Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
NLV-Bestenliste 2020 Stand: 21.10.2020

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 M90
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
11,39 -0,3 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 04.07.
11,72 +0,0 Hess, Adham 1986 BTB Oldenburg Bremen 01.08.
11,96 +0,0 Gliesche, Pascal 1990 BTB Oldenburg Zeven 30.08.
12,06 +1,1 Schnettberg, Dennis 1990 VfL Lingen Verden 22.07.
12,30 -0,1 Buß, Ingo 1989 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Delmenhorst 12.07.
12,64 +0,4 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 29.07.
12,85 +0,0 Tjeerdsma, Alexander 1986 TuS Harsefeld Zeven 30.08.
12,9 +0,7 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 18.07.
13,62 -0,3 Blume, Henry 1989 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 17.07.
200 m Lauf
22,47 +0,7 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 04.07.
24,59 +1,4 Schnettberg, Dennis 1990 VfL Lingen Verden 22.07.
25,02 +0,2 Buß, Ingo 1989 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Delmenhorst 12.07.
28,62 +1,3 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Zeven 29.08.
400 m Lauf
56,76 Einemann, Joel 1990 LC 93 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 12.07.
57,28 Jonca, Christian 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.09.
60,50 Schwager, Michael 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.09.
65,4 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 18.07.
800 m Lauf
1:54,12 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Hannover 13.09.
2:03,72 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 Braunschweiger Laufclub Zeven 29.08.
2:05,2 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Bad Bentheim 09.09.
2:09,44 Meyer, Dr. Frederic 1988 Laufclub BlueLiner Zeven 29.08.
2:13,25 Wedeken, Pascal 1990 LC 93 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 12.07.
2:15,80 Jonca, Christian 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 01.09.
2:20,40 Jarecki, Jonas 1990 MTV Hondelage Braunschweig 11.07.
2:28,1 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 08.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:42,72 Lauenstein, Philipp 1990 LC 93 Delmenhorst Papenburg 25.09.
2:53,30 Klein, Thiemo 1987 LG Kreis Verden Papenburg 25.09.
2:54,82 Einemann, Joel 1990 LC 93 Delmenhorst Papenburg 25.09.
3:11,56 Seyser, Manuel 1986 LG Braunschweig Osterode 26.08.
3:20,32 Bennett, Marc Dominik 1987 LG Braunschweig Uslar 23.08.
3:20,7 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 26.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:01,51 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 08.08.
4:09,01 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 Braunschweiger Laufclub Sonsbeck 19.07.
4:36,72 Meyer, Jan-Hauke 1987 Laufclub BlueLiner Zeven 30.08.
4:37,38 Meyer, Dr. Frederic 1988 Laufclub BlueLiner Zeven 30.08.
4:39,82 Klein, Thiemo 1987 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 21.08.
4:39,94 Dörflinger, Alexander 1989 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 29.08.
4:51,84 Seyser, Manuel 1986 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 29.08.
4:58,78 Schwager, Michael 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
5:15,30 Jungesblut, Marvin 1988 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Neukieritzsch 10.10.
5:23,9 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:46,8 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
3000 m Lauf
9:15,69 Tesch, Oliver 1990 Laufclub BlueLiner Uslar 23.08.
9:19,42 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 Braunschweiger Laufclub Osterode 26.08.
9:23,10 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 01.09.
9:53,87 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 27.09.
10:03,07 Dörflinger, Alexander 1989 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 27.09.
10:12,35 Klein, Thiemo 1987 LG Kreis Verden Verden 06.09.
10:53,80 Bennett, Marc Dominik 1987 LG Braunschweig Uslar 23.08.
11:11,69 Schwager, Michael 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 01.09.
11:41,95 Jungesblut, Marvin 1988 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Braunschweig 27.09.
5000 m Lauf
14:00,80 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Regensdorf/SUI 08.08.
15:32,09 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Zeven 29.08.
15:53,94 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 Braunschweiger Laufclub Göttingen 08.09.
16:05,30 Tesch, Oliver 1990 Laufclub BlueLiner Zeven 29.08.
16:05,66 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Regensburg 26.07.
16:09,53 Krenz, Alexander 1987 VfL Wolfsburg Papenburg 25.09.
16:10,18 Schlamelcher, Christian 1989 Hannover 96 Hannover 12.09.
16:14,03 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.09.
16:52,91 Kröger, Jan-Florian 1990 LG Nordheide Lübeck 25.09.
16:55,4 Laue, Vincent 1989 LG Braunschweig Uslar 10.10.
10000 m Lauf
33:45,7 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Borsum 26.08.
34:18,63 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
34:26,3 Tesch, Oliver 1990 Laufclub BlueLiner Helmstedt 09.10.
36:24,94 Bergmann, Martin 1987 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingsfehn 01.09.
Stundenlauf
17.818 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Borsum 26.08.
17.180 Tesch, Oliver 1990 Laufclub BlueLiner Helmstedt 09.10.
10 km Str.
29:13 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Berlin 26.09.
30:41 Knutzen, Jan 1989 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 26.09.
31:55 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Berlin 26.09.
34:36 Tesch, Oliver 1990 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
34:56 Krenz, Alexander 1987 VfL Wolfsburg Bremerhaven 30.08.
35:08 Bergmann, Martin 1987 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 08.03.
35:31 Bartels, Ronny 1990 SV Brake Oldenburg 08.03.
35:38 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Dingelstädt 26.09.
36:40 Biermann, Kai 1988 TuS Weene Oldenburg 08.03.
37:00 Cordes, Carsten 1989 TuS Eversten Oldenburg 08.03.
Halbmarathon
1:13:44 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Ústí nad Labem/CZE 19.09.
1:16:11 Krenz, Alexander 1987 VfL Wolfsburg Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:16:22 Fröhlich, Kilian 1990 Hannover Athletics Frankfurt 08.03.
1:22:29 Cordes, Carsten 1989 TuS Eversten Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:26:00 Groffmann, Johannes 1988 Marathonclub Walsrode Bremerhaven 30.08.
1:29:10 Einemann, Joel 1990 LC 93 Delmenhorst Bremerhaven 30.08.
1:29:27 Kaczorek, Bartlomiej 1986 SC Polonia Hannover Bremerhaven 30.08.
Marathon
3:01:44 Seidler, Danny 1987 SC Bad Münder Cuxhaven 18.10.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
21,6 -1,4 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 19.07.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
74,18 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 04.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,55 BTB Oldenburg Zeven 30.08.
Wirth, Pierre (1965); Hess, Adham (1986); Gliesche, Pascal (1990); Lay, Hans Jürgen (1985)
59,0 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
de Groot, Frank (1973); Meyer, Thomas (1984); Abel, Peter (1975); Traut, Henning (1981)
Hochsprung
1,68 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 18.07.
Stabhochsprung
2,20 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 19.07.
Weitsprung
6,79 -1,1 Klack, Jonas 1990 LG Göttingen Osterode 26.08.
6,32 +1,2 Hess, Adham 1986 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.07.
5,61 +1,0 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 18.07.
5,22 +1,3 Buß, Ingo 1989 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Delmenhorst 12.07.
5,21 -0,4 Tjeerdsma, Alexander 1986 TuS Harsefeld Zeven 30.08.
5,13 +0,1 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Zeven 30.08.
Dreisprung
13,82 +1,6 May, Marcus 1988 LG Lüneburg Hannover 13.09.
12,47 +1,0 Karn, Julien 1986 MTV Schöningen Zeven 29.08.
11,14 -0,5 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 14.07.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,41 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Zeven 30.08.
11,10 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Verden 06.09.
10,18 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Delmenhorst 21.08.
8,44 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 07.07.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
40,54 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Weserbergland Berlin 25.01.
39,34 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.09.
33,54 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 10.10.
32,17 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Delmenhorst 21.08.
32,07 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
25,31 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Königslutter 13.08.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
45,40 Pelka, Thomas Adam 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 24.09.
43,49 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
47,75 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Zeven 29.08.
41,31 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
36,87 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 08.09.
Gewicht
11,96 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.07.
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
6.695 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
Klautke, Uwe (1975) - 2.605; Bethge, Jens (1972) - 2.476; Schneider, Philipp (1985) - 1.614
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
3.466 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 18.07.
12,9(+0,7)-1,68-7,81-5,61(+1,0)-65,4-5:49,2-21,6(-1,4)-2,20-24,31-32,25

Senioren M35
100 m Lauf
12,02 -0,1 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 12.07.
12,05 +0,0 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Zeven 30.08.
12,4 +0,8 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 14.09.
13,07 +0,0 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
13,73 -0,9 Schulz, Christoph 1984 Post-SV Uelzen Bad Bevensen 29.08.
13,8 Traut, Henning 1981 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
14,0 Meyer, Thomas 1984 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
200 m Lauf
24,8 -1,0 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 03.10.
27,05 +1,2 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Suderberg 08.08.
28,46 +1,1 Schneider, Philipp 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
28,79 -0,0 Schulz, Christoph 1984 Post-SV Uelzen Bad Bevensen 29.08.
400 m Lauf
54,77 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Berlin 03.07.
61,50 Radant, David 1983 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Zeven 30.08.
64,22 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
64,39 Pospich, Philipp 1983 LC 93 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 12.07.
69,77 Schulz, Christoph 1984 Post-SV Uelzen Bad Bevensen 29.08.
800 m Lauf
2:00,83 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Zeven 29.08.
2:04,22 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 01.08.
2:16,97 Knopp, André 1985 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Zeven 29.08.
2:20,86 Radant, David 1983 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Zeven 29.08.
1000 m Lauf
2:40,62 Weise, Andre 1984 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 25.09.
2:50,88 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Uslar 23.08.
2:56,22 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 08.09.
2:58,84 Knopp, André 1985 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Uslar 23.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:07,48 Weise, Andre 1984 DSC Oldenburg Hannover 13.09.
4:10,49 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Zeven 30.08.
4:21,23 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 09.08.
4:25,4 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Uslar 31.07.
4:47,17 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Melle 22.07.
4:47,48 Radant, David 1983 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Zeven 30.08.
4:59,03 Malec, Jan 1984 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 29.08.
5:23,5 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 03.10.
5:36,96 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Suderberg 08.08.
5:47,71 Schneider, Philipp 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:23,41 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Lübeck 11.09.
4:43,6 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Uslar 31.07.
5:17,4 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 31.07.
3000 m Lauf
8:50,49 Katib, Joseph 1982 LG Braunschweig Dortmund 15.08.
9:26,10 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 01.09.
9:46,10 Lemke, Chris 1982 LG Göttingen Göttingen 01.09.
10:00,95 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 23.08.
10:11,83 Radant, David 1983 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Verden 06.09.
13:31,9 Meyer, Thomas 1984 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
5000 m Lauf
14:50,91 Katib, Joseph 1982 LG Braunschweig Hannover 12.09.
16:17,64 Solter, Andreas 1983 Hannover 96 Zeven 29.08.
16:19,31 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 08.09.
16:34,50 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 01.08.
16:57,06 Keil, Axel 1982 SC Melle 03 Melle 28.08.
17:00,95 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Göttingen 08.09.
17:05,54 Pospich, Philipp 1983 LC 93 Delmenhorst Papenburg 25.09.
17:10,21 Lemke, Chris 1982 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.09.
17:28,4 Lembcke, Nicholas 1984 LC Nordhorn Bad Bentheim 09.09.
17:33,40 Lawendel, Mario 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 21.08.
10000 m Lauf
34:19,45 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 22.09.
35:30,2 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Borsum 26.08.
35:48,4 Radecker, Sebastian 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Helmstedt 09.10.
41:49,28 Galitschkin, Henning 1983 TuS Weener Warsingsfehn 01.09.
44:43,3 Liebsch, Marcel 1982 Laufclub BlueLiner Uslar 10.10.
47:46,6 Höfel, Florian 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
Stundenlauf
16.412 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Borsum 26.08.
16.270 Radecker, Sebastian 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Helmstedt 09.10.
13.035 Liebsch, Marcel 1982 Laufclub BlueLiner Helmstedt 09.10.
12.450 Höfel, Florian 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
10 km Str.
31:33 Katib, Joseph 1982 LG Braunschweig Berlin 26.09.
35:03 Weise, Andre 1984 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.03.
36:15 Janssen, Georg 1984 TuS Weene Oldenburg 08.03.
37:21 Schmidt, Jörn 1984 TuS Weene Oldenburg 08.03.
37:40 Hensiek, Carsten 1984 SC Melle 03 Oldenburg 08.03.
44:04 Schulz, Christoph 1984 Post-SV Uelzen Kolborn 18.10.
46:37 Oltmer, Sven 1981 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.03.
Halbmarathon
1:11:11 Solter, Andreas 1983 Hannover 96 Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:21:02 Pospich, Philipp 1983 LC 93 Delmenhorst Bremerhaven 30.08.
2:00:30 Schlatmann, Andre 1982 TV Georgsmarienhütte Bremerhaven 30.08.
Marathon
2:37:49 Kendelbacher, Michael 1982 TSV Barsinghausen Cuxhaven 18.10.
3:56:36 Schelken, Kevin 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Bremerhaven 30.08.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
17,01 -0,5 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 12.07.
20,78 +0,2 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 09.09.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
71,21 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 09.09.
72,96 Radant, David 1983 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Zeven 29.08.
Hochsprung
1,52 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
Stabhochsprung
2,70 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zeven 30.08.
Weitsprung
6,38 +1,2 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 12.07.
6,29 +0,0 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.07.
5,80 +1,1 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 03.10.
5,28 +0,3 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Suderberg 08.08.
4,73 Traut, Henning 1981 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
4,48 +0,3 Schneider, Philipp 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Suderberg 08.08.
Dreisprung
10,90 -1,0 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 09.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
13,41 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Lingen 05.09.
11,59 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Delmenhorst 21.08.
11,18 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Zeven 30.08.
10,98 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
10,06 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
9,44 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Wirdum 12.08.
9,41 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 14.09.
9,00 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 04.07.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
40,16 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Hannover 13.09.
29,84 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
29,09 Göken, Daniel 1985 TV Marienhafe Wirdum 12.08.
27,44 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Zeven 30.08.
23,93 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Suderberg 08.08.
23,16 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 03.10.
23,15 Schneider, Philipp 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
47,04 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Königslutter 18.07.
43,33 Oppermann, Julian 1984 TSV Stelle Horneburg 10.10.
41,16 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Berlin 25.01.
33,00 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Delmenhorst 21.08.
30,51 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Lingen 05.09.
17,91 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 04.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
34,92 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zeven 29.08.
27,61 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 03.10.
26,72 Schneider, Philipp 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Suderburg 08.08.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.273 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 03.10.
5,80(+1,1)-27,61-24,8(-1,0)-23,16-5:23,5
2.037 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Suderberg 08.08.
5,28(+0,3)-33,73-27,05(+1,2)-23,93-5:36,96
1.614 Schneider, Philipp 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,75(+2,2)-23,08-28,47(+1,1)-23,15-5:47,71(+1,1)
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
3.586 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
13,07(+0,0)-5,12(+0,0)-8,71-1,52-64,22-21,46(-0,4)-22,39-2,60-30,22-5:51,57
50 km Str.
3:01:06 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Rodgau 25.01.

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
11,76 +0,2 Hollmann, Michael 1979 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.07.
12,65 -0,7 Hölscher, Peter 1978 VfL Germania Leer Zeven 30.08.
13,01 +1,4 Düerkop, Dennis 1980 LG Braunschweig Leipzig 03.10.
13,05 +0,9 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Braunschweig 11.07.
13,11 +0,9 Povel, Dr. Christian 1979 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 11.07.
14,3 +0,3 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
15,1 +0,3 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
16,9 +0,0 Rohland, Frank Walter 1977 SV Borussia Salzgitter Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 18.09.
200 m Lauf
23,96 +0,0 Hollmann, Michael 1979 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 29.08.
25,71 +0,0 Hölscher, Peter 1978 VfL Germania Leer Zeven 29.08.
26,63 +0,1 Düerkop, Dennis 1980 LG Braunschweig Leipzig 03.10.
26,66 +0,0 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Zeven 29.08.
27,05 +0,9 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
27,79 +0,9 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
28,54 -3,5 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 04.07.
400 m Lauf
55,18 Hölscher, Peter 1978 VfL Germania Leer Zeven 30.08.
58,16 Bansa, Florian 1977 SV Germania Helstorf Zeven 30.08.
61,12 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 04.07.
800 m Lauf
2:12,14 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Göttingen 01.09.
2:12,64 Abia, Jorge 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 01.09.
2:14,46 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Dortmund 15.08.
2:19,19 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Zeven 29.08.
2:24,40 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 01.09.
2:24,81 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Königslutter 20.09.
3:10,4 Rohland, Frank Walter 1977 SV Borussia Salzgitter Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 18.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:51,50 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.09.
2:56,85 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Papenburg 25.09.
2:58,67 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Uslar 23.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:25,48 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
4:27,92 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Melle 22.07.
4:34,11 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Zeven 30.08.
4:39,54 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Melle 22.07.
4:40,93 Ciftci, Hikmet 1977 Eintracht Hildesheim Melle 22.07.
4:44,85 Grüne, Benjamin 1979 TSV Kirchdorf Melle 22.07.
5:24,34 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
6:12,45 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:02,93 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
5:02,8 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Uslar 31.07.
3000 m Lauf
9:49,9 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Uslar 10.10.
9:54,4 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Uslar 10.10.
10:01,51 Bode, Christian 1977 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 27.09.
10:27,81 Ciftci, Hikmet 1977 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 26.08.
11:49,14 Schmidt, Rudolf 1979 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 04.09.
5000 m Lauf
16:00,66 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Zeven 29.08.
16:10,28 Haupt, Christian 1980 Hannover 96 Zeven 29.08.
16:45,45 Bergmann, Matthias 1980 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 25.09.
16:46,97 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Göttingen 08.09.
17:26,49 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Zeven 29.08.
17:30,4 Bode, Christian 1977 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 09.10.
19:14,1 Gerdelmann, Dirk 1979 TuS Haren Bad Bentheim 09.09.
10000 m Lauf
32:34,97 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Hamburg 08.08.
41:56,3 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 09.10.
42:27,1 Schertl, Timo 1976 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 26.08.
48:30,1 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
Stundenlauf
17.630 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Helmstedt 09.10.
14.300 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 09.10.
14.072 Schertl, Timo 1976 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 26.08.
12.380 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
10 km Str.
32:40 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Berlin 26.09.
36:33 Priebe, Philip 1976 Eintracht Hildesheim Hamm 26.01.
37:23 Ciftci, Hikmet 1977 Eintracht Hildesheim Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
39:05 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Oldenburg 08.03.
39:42 Hommers, Rolf 1979 MTV Aurich Oldenburg 08.03.
39:52 Behrend, Sven 1980 Lüneburger SV Kolborn 18.10.
40:32 de Jonge, Stefan 1976 TuS Weene Oldenburg 08.03.
42:04 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Oldenburg 08.03.
Halbmarathon
1:17:55 Vogler, Kai 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Barcelona/ESP 16.02.
1:21:20 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Bremerhaven 30.08.
1:25:50 Lehnhof, Frank 1978 TuS Eversten Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:27:36 Gammelin, Friso 1979 Laufgem. Harlingerland Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:28:42 Michels, Martin A. 1979 SG akquinet Lemwerder Bremerhaven 30.08.
Marathon
2:43:53 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Cuxhaven 18.10.
3:28:35 Garrels, Remo 1976 LG Uplengen London/GBR 04.10.
3:49:05 Körn, Matthias 1976 Ultrafriesen Bremerhaven 30.08.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
65,68 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zeven 29.08.
3000 m Hindernis
11:51,22 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Rheine 01.08.
Hochsprung
1,70 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
1,52 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 18.07.
1,50 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zeven 29.08.
1,40 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
Stabhochsprung
3,10 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Zeven 30.08.
Weitsprung
5,48 +0,8 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
5,32 +0,5 Seifried, Dennis 1980 VfL Horneburg Zeven 30.08.
5,27 -0,1 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Braunschweig 11.07.
5,21 +0,0 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Zeven 30.08.
5,00 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
4,40 +0,0 Povel, Dr. Christian 1979 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 11.07.
3,69 +0,2 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
3,09 -0,1 Rohland, Frank Walter 1977 SV Borussia Salzgitter Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 18.09.
Dreisprung
11,39 +0,0 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Zeven 29.08.
10,94 -0,1 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zeven 29.08.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,46 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Hannover 19.09.
11,79 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Zeven 30.08.
10,85 Hecker, Arne 1976 TV Elmendorf Zeven 30.08.
10,66 Schober, Mark 1979 VfL Horneburg Winsen 04.10.
10,10 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
10,06 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 10.10.
7,33 Povel, Dr. Christian 1979 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 11.07.
7,00 Rohland, Frank Walter 1977 SV Borussia Salzgitter Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 18.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
39,10 Schober, Mark 1979 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 04.07.
35,33 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Berlin 25.01.
32,16 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
31,80 Hecker, Arne 1976 TV Elmendorf Zeven 30.08.
30,37 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
30,20 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
29,94 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Königslutter 08.09.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
34,37 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Erfurt 29.02.
31,80 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
29,41 Hecker, Arne 1976 TV Elmendorf Bremerhaven 01.07.
23,33 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 04.07.
20,60 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Königslutter 13.08.
18,93 Schober, Mark 1979 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 04.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
55,72 Schober, Mark 1979 VfL Horneburg Zeven 29.08.
47,03 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
40,42 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zeven 29.08.
39,29 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
35,12 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Zeven 29.08.
30,23 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
28,71 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Königslutter 20.09.
24,13 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
23,36 Rohland, Frank Walter 1977 SV Borussia Salzgitter Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 18.09.
Gewicht
10,99 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
10,93 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
9,79 Hecker, Arne 1976 TV Elmendorf Bremerhaven 01.07.
9,66 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 04.07.
9,42 Schober, Mark 1979 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 04.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.656 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
5,48(+0,8)-40,30-27,05(+0,9)-30,20-5:24,34
2.393 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
5,06(-1,1)-47,03(-1,1)-27,79(+0,9)-30,37(+0,9)-6:12,45
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
6.356 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
Schulz, Marcel (1979) - 2.656; Scholz-Neu, Florian (1971) - 2.357; Hülsmann, Swen (1967) - 1.343
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.677 Schober, Mark 1979 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 04.07.
18,93-10,28-39,10-52,78-9,42
2.495 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
31,28-12,14-28,14-30,23-10,60
2.429 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
33,36-11,00-31,29-24,13-10,56
2.428 Novak, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 10.10.
24,60-10,06-29,81-44,02-9,66

Senioren M45
100 m Lauf
12,56 -0,7 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Zeven 30.08.
13,13 +0,3 Benze, Nils 1972 LG Weserbergland Uslar 23.08.
13,37 +0,0 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
13,4 de Groot, Frank 1973 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
15,3 +0,1 Helbing, Christian 1975 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 25.09.
16,15 +2,0 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 06.07.
200 m Lauf
24,99 -0,1 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Garbsen 15.08.
27,02 +0,0 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
27,04 -0,7 Scholz-Neu, Florian 1971 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
28,07 +0,0 Hampel, Lars 1971 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 29.08.
28,79 -0,8 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
30,20 -0,3 Petz, Sven 1972 VfL Lingen Lingen 22.08.
30,0 -1,0 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Uslar 03.10.
30,30 +0,4 Seibt, Oliver 1975 SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt Edemissen 22.08.
32,3 -0,1 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 08.09.
400 m Lauf
55,59 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Zeven 30.08.
60,85 Scholz-Neu, Florian 1971 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.09.
61,72 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
62,76 Hampel, Lars 1971 Eintracht Hildesheim Verden 29.07.
65,86 Weischenberg, Jens 1975 LC 93 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 12.07.
67,63 Petz, Sven 1972 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
800 m Lauf
2:17,22 Hampel, Lars 1971 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 29.08.
2:20,66 Scholz-Neu, Florian 1971 LG Göttingen Göttingen 01.09.
2:20,7 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Uslar 14.09.
2:25,53 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Göttingen 01.09.
2:26,30 Schöpp, Timo 1972 DSC Oldenburg Zeven 29.08.
2:33,4 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 12.07.
2:34,66 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Melle 28.08.
2:42,6 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Uslar 10.10.
2:59,1 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 10.08.
3:00,8 Schulze, Torsten 1973 LG Solling Uslar 12.07.
1000 m Lauf
2:56,51 Hampel, Lars 1971 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 26.08.
3:09,70 Schöpp, Timo 1972 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 25.09.
3:11,49 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 23.08.
3:25,85 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 23.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:38,90 Hampel, Lars 1971 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 30.08.
4:54,75 Scholz-Neu, Florian 1971 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
4:55,54 Cosme, Jorge 1972 LG Celle-Land Zeven 30.08.
5:02,17 Schöpp, Timo 1972 DSC Oldenburg Melle 22.07.
5:05,84 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
5:31,49 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
5:46,28 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
5:54,8 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Uslar 03.10.
3000 m Lauf
10:23,52 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Göttingen 01.09.
10:45,45 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 27.09.
11:11,4 Fuest, Dr. Thorsten 1971 Hannover 96 Uslar 10.10.
11:25,5 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Uslar 10.10.
11:27,0 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Uslar 10.10.
11:33,23 Gonzalez-D¡ez, José-Luis 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Melle 28.08.
13:32,00 Schulze, Torsten 1973 LG Solling Uslar 23.08.
13:52,17 Quaas, Dr. Holger 1972 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
5000 m Lauf
17:26,66 Hampel, Lars 1971 Eintracht Hildesheim Papenburg 25.09.
17:36,89 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Göttingen 08.09.
17:52,51 Weischenberg, Jens 1975 LC 93 Delmenhorst Papenburg 25.09.
19:01,6 Bouwer, Guido 1971 LC Nordhorn Bad Bentheim 09.09.
20:03,7 Gonzalez-D¡ez, José-Luis 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Uslar 10.10.
21:08,56 Langkopf, Heinrich 1971 SC Melle 03 Papenburg 25.09.
22:16,5 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 10.10.
10000 m Lauf
37:26,6 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 26.09.
37:38,3 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 10.10.
38:45,66 Goga, Franz 1971 SV Holtland Warsingsfehn 01.09.
41:28,8 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 26.09.
41:56,2 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Uslar 10.10.
42:41,5 Mantey, Ringo 1975 MTV Dannenberg Lüchow 26.09.
42:58,75 Grest, Jens-Peter 1971 SV Warsingsfehn Warsingsfehn 01.09.
44:00,89 Langkopf, Heinrich 1971 SC Melle 03 Hamburg 08.08.
44:20,7 Völkening, Karsten 1971 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Borsum 26.08.
45:35,1 Brötzmann, Jörg 1972 TSV Bienenbüttel Lüchow 12.01.
Stundenlauf
16.028 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 26.09.
15.806 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 10.10.
14.432 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 26.09.
14.195 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Uslar 10.10.
13.772 Mantey, Ringo 1975 MTV Dannenberg Lüchow 26.09.
13.442 Völkening, Karsten 1971 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Borsum 26.08.
12.140 Ahrens, Sven 1975 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 09.10.
10 km Str.
37:30 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Kolborn 18.10.
39:03 Münchow, Torsten 1972 MTV Müden/Örtze Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
40:38 Schöpp, Timo 1972 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.03.
43:20 Mantey, Ringo 1975 MTV Dannenberg Kolborn 18.10.
43:24 Langkopf, Heinrich 1971 SC Melle 03 Oldenburg 08.03.
44:55 Brötzmann, Jörg 1972 TSV Bienenbüttel Kolborn 18.10.
45:47 Knoop, Andreas 1971 TuS Eversten Oldenburg 08.03.
Halbmarathon
1:21:27 Weischenberg, Jens 1975 LC 93 Delmenhorst Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:24:26 Köster, Clemens 1973 MTV Aurich Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:27:59 Heinrichs, Jörg 1973 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:28:10 Stelling, Thomas 1971 VfL Stade Barcelona/ESP 16.02.
1:30:50 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Frankfurt 08.03.
1:31:04 Koczberski, Marek 1975 SC Polonia Hannover Bremerhaven 30.08.
1:37:28 Knoop, Andreas 1971 TuS Eversten Bremerhaven 30.08.
Marathon
2:51:49 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Bremerhaven 30.08.
3:10:59 Herke, Steffen 1971 Ultrafriesen Bremerhaven 30.08.
3:18:43 Koczberski, Marek 1975 SC Polonia Hannover Cuxhaven 18.10.
3:32:20 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Kolborn 18.10.
3:57:53 Erich, Olaf 1971 TSV Gnarrenburg Bremerhaven 30.08.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
21,76 -0,6 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 11.10.
Hochsprung
1,64 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 29.08.
1,60 Hiller, Jan 1973 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 05.09.
1,50 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zeven 29.08.
1,48 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
Stabhochsprung
2,80 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 11.10.
2,60 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zeven 30.08.
Weitsprung
6,15 +0,3 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Garbsen 05.08.
5,27 +1,8 Benze, Nils 1972 LG Weserbergland Uslar 23.08.
5,07 Abel, Peter 1975 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
4,98 de Groot, Frank 1973 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
4,97 +0,0 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
4,83 +0,2 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Suderberg 08.08.
4,74 +1,6 Scholz-Neu, Florian 1971 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,71 +1,7 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Uslar 03.10.
4,69 +0,3 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Zeven 30.08.
4,23 +1,4 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 10.08.
Dreisprung
10,23 -0,5 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zeven 29.08.
8,20 -1,4 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 06.07.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
11,13 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Lingen 05.09.
11,05 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Bremerhaven 30.09.
10,86 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Königslutter 06.07.
10,59 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Zeven 30.08.
10,21 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
9,98 Knebel, Carsten 1973 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 04.07.
9,84 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 14.09.
9,01 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Lingen 05.09.
8,96 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 06.07.
8,96 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Jahn Schladen Uslar 31.07.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
35,63 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.09.
34,82 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Lingen 05.09.
32,32 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Bremerhaven 29.07.
30,64 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Zeven 30.08.
30,50 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Zeven 30.08.
30,36 Knebel, Carsten 1973 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 04.07.
29,94 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 04.07.
29,61 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Bad Bevensen 11.10.
28,96 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Berlin 25.01.
28,34 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 03.10.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
40,23 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
33,98 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 10.10.
31,85 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Bremerhaven 01.07.
23,47 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 04.07.
22,88 Alberts-Tammena, Friso 1972 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 12.08.
18,86 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 12.08.
18,48 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 04.07.
17,62 Knebel, Carsten 1973 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 04.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
48,31 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Zeven 29.08.
47,19 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.09.
46,28 Knebel, Carsten 1973 LG Lüneburg Erfurt 29.02.
45,60 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Zeven 29.08.
42,10 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 29.08.
38,70 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Suderberg 08.08.
37,95 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
35,25 Sauer, Michael 1969 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 02.10.
34,16 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Uslar 03.10.
32,55 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Bad Bevensen 11.10.
Gewicht
11,91 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Dissen 29.07.
11,55 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Bremerhaven 07.10.
10,30 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 04.07.
7,27 Knebel, Carsten 1973 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 04.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
3.205 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
6,08(-0,6)-31,90(-0,8)-25,25(-0,8)-28,16(-0,6)-5:05,84
2.605 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,24(+1,9)-38,61(+0,0)-27,02(+0,0)-29,41(+1,9)-5:31,49
2.476 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,83(+0,7)-37,95(-0,8)-28,79(-0,8)-27,42(+0,7)-5:46,28
2.357 Scholz-Neu, Florian 1971 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,74(+1,6)-25,75(-0,7)-27,04(-0,7)-18,25(+1,6)-5:09,73
2.138 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Uslar 03.10.
4,71(+1,7)-34,16-30,0(-1,0)-22,84-5:54,8
1.343 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
3,37(-0,9)-30,02-34,08(+0,0)-29,92-8:09,57
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
4.354 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
13,37(+0,0)-4,97(+0,0)-10,21-1,48-61,72-21,76(-0,6)-29,30-2,80-34,46-aufg.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.918 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Horneburg 10.10.
31,36-10,89-30,75-40,81-10,66
2.559 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 04.07.
33,30-8,50-29,28-31,18-10,30
2.379 Knebel, Carsten 1973 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 04.07.
17,62-9,98-30,36-42,65-7,27
50 km Str.
3:29:44 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Rodgau 25.01.
4:13:32 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Leipzig 22.08.

Senioren M50
100 m Lauf
12,63 +0,0 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zeven 30.08.
12,86 +1,6 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Verden 22.07.
13,48 +0,1 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Scheeßel 12.09.
13,7 +0,8 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Uslar 14.09.
13,98 Leeker, Arne 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 05.09.
14,09 +1,1 Jaschinski, Dieter 1969 LG Kreis Verden Verden 22.07.
14,48 Reckmann, Dr. Hanno 1969 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 26.09.
14,51 -0,7 Decker, Alf 1967 SV Friedrichsfehn Verden 06.09.
15,31 -0,4 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Edemissen 22.08.
200 m Lauf
25,75 +1,9 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zeven 29.08.
26,24 +1,9 Bormann, Helge 1967 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 29.08.
27,14 +1,8 Thielecke, Ingolf 1968 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
27,52 +0,8 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Zeven 25.07.
27,56 +1,3 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Reinbek 09.08.
28,43 +0,2 Jaschinski, Dieter 1969 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 29.08.
29,13 Leeker, Arne 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 04.09.
34,08 +0,0 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
400 m Lauf
56,58 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zeven 30.08.
57,92 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Zeven 30.08.
63,36 Hanekamp, Klaus 1969 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 05.09.
67,46 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Edemissen 22.08.
67,68 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Zeven 30.08.
75,60 Ader, Ulrich 1968 TSV Neuenkirchen Zeven 30.08.
800 m Lauf
2:13,90 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Zeven 29.08.
2:24,13 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 29.08.
2:27,40 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Eintracht Hildesheim Delmenhorst 12.07.
2:27,94 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Zeven 29.08.
2:31,34 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 04.09.
2:33,99 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Zeven 17.07.
2:47,47 Thole, Norbert 1968 VfL Lingen Lingen 22.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:04,05 Hanekamp, Klaus 1969 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 25.09.
3:09,18 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 23.08.
3:13,63 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 23.08.
3:35,73 Thole, Norbert 1968 VfL Lingen Papenburg 25.09.
4:05,28 Trube, Mario 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:41,17 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Zeven 30.08.
4:43,85 Butterbrodt, Tobias 1970 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 30.08.
4:46,64 Sivulka, Juraj 1969 LC Hansa Stuhr Zeven 30.08.
4:49,01 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Eintracht Hildesheim Melle 22.07.
5:11,1 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 31.07.
5:25,08 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
5:38,79 Thielecke, Ingolf 1968 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
6:06,02 Bertram, Andreas 1970 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 21.08.
8:09,57 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:34,8 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 31.07.
3000 m Lauf
10:04,05 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Osterode 26.08.
10:24,59 Sivulka, Juraj 1969 LC Hansa Stuhr Verden 06.09.
10:33,36 Hellmuth, Jean 1970 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 04.09.
11:00,36 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 27.09.
11:04,54 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 04.09.
11:14,37 Fink, Olaf 1969 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 04.09.
11:37,74 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Braunschweig 27.09.
13:17,57 Trube, Mario 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
5000 m Lauf
17:50,20 Sivulka, Juraj 1969 LC Hansa Stuhr Papenburg 25.09.
17:53,88 Brunkhorst, Jörg 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Papenburg 25.09.
18:50,2 Beckemper, Ingo 1968 LC Nordhorn Bad Bentheim 09.09.
19:21,08 Ellinghaus, Dr. Peter 1969 SC Melle 03 Melle 28.08.
19:38,16 Dautert, Alexander 1970 TV Sottrum Winsen 13.09.
19:52,08 Lührmann, Dr. Björn 1966 SC Melle 03 Papenburg 25.09.
20:05,72 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Melle 28.08.
20:09,0 Müller, Rolf 1970 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 09.10.
21:15,99 Sperling, Klaas 1968 LG Nordheide Winsen 13.09.
21:17,7 Brink, Jan 1970 SV Cosmos Getelo Bad Bentheim 09.09.
10000 m Lauf
35:57,44 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Hamburg 08.08.
38:16,13 Rohlfs, Holger 1967 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingsfehn 01.09.
38:51,7 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 26.08.
39:18,7 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben Borsum 26.08.
40:51,13 Majchrzak, Oliver 1967 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
41:51,20 Ludwigs, Hanno 1967 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 01.09.
42:03,1 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Uslar 10.10.
43:19,7 Diedrich, Hartmut 1968 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 09.10.
43:35,6 Oberle, Christoph 1967 TriAs Hildesheim Borsum 26.08.
44:18,2 Brüngel, Stefan 1970 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
Stundenlauf
16.445 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Helmstedt 09.10.
15.463 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 26.08.
15.046 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben Borsum 26.08.
14.272 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Uslar 10.10.
13.670 Diedrich, Hartmut 1968 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 09.10.
13.443 Brüngel, Stefan 1970 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
12.929 Klohr, Thomas 1966 Hannover 96 Borsum 26.08.
12.530 Fübbeker, Hans 1969 LLG Springe Uslar 10.10.
12.488 Trube, Mario 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
11.760 Müller, Andreas 1968 TSV Schnega Lüchow 26.09.
10 km Str.
35:46 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
37:27 Brunkhorst, Jörg 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 08.03.
37:42 Steenhardt, Wilfried 1966 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Oldenburg 08.03.
38:45 Rother, André 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
39:12 Rohlfs, Holger 1967 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 08.03.
40:40 Helms, Michael 1969 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.03.
42:25 Menkens, Udo 1969 TSV Großenkneten Oldenburg 08.03.
43:54 Becker, Horst 1966 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 08.03.
44:10 Romanski, Jürgen 1966 SV Rosche Kolborn 18.10.
44:54 Neugebauer, Manfred 1966 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Oldenburg 08.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:06:03 Laufclub BlueLiner I Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 35:46; Rother, André (1966) - 38:45; Fürer, Michael (1970) - 51:32
Halbmarathon
1:23:11 Brunkhorst, Jörg 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:26:53 Beckemper, Ingo 1968 LC Nordhorn Bremerhaven 30.08.
1:26:55 Ludwig, Dr. Holger 1969 LG Göttingen Dingelstädt 26.09.
1:28:53 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:38:17 Jacob, Arne 1969 TSV Bienenbüttel Kolborn 18.10.
1:38:46 Sperling, Klaas 1968 LG Nordheide Bremerhaven 30.08.
1:39:27 Klohr, Thomas 1966 Hannover 96 Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:46:51 Bergmann, Heiko 1966 LG Kreis Verden Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:48:23 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Barcelona/ESP 16.02.
Marathon
2:53:27 Lensker, Dr. Edgar 1967 LC Nordhorn Sevilla/ESP 23.02.
3:04:21 Beckemper, Ingo 1968 LC Nordhorn Cuxhaven 18.10.
3:06:16 Ahlfeld, Carsten 1967 LAV Zeven Cuxhaven 18.10.
3:22:04 Jahnke, Rainer 1970 Lüneburger SV Kolborn 18.10.
3:30:53 Rasmus, Claus 1969 SC Melle 03 Melle 18.01.
4:27:10 Müller, Andreas 1968 TSV Schnega Kolborn 18.10.
4:48:18 Weissinger, Thomas 1966 Ultrafriesen Melle 18.01.
100 m Hürden 0.914m
15,49 +1,2 Bormann, Helge 1967 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 29.08.
18,37 +1,2 Decker, Alf 1967 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 29.08.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
85,29 Decker, Alf 1967 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 29.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,38 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Zeven 30.08.
Schuh, Carsten (1965); Deppe, Gert (1964); Spitzer, Dr. Ted (1963); Bansa, Matthias (1970)
50,94 StG Weser-Ems Zeven 30.08.
Kähling, Richard (1962); Bormann, Helge (1967); Janz, Jurij (1963); Lüers, Heiner (1958)
5000 m Bahngehen
27:52,1 Ritzenhoff, Andreas 1967 BTB Oldenburg Horneburg 26.09.
Hochsprung
1,62 Bormann, Helge 1967 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 29.08.
1,60 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 04.10.
1,56 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Edemissen 22.08.
1,50 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Zeven 29.08.
1,48 Sauer, Michael 1969 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 02.10.
1,25 Richter, Michael 1966 SV Nordenham Zeven 29.08.
1,24 Schmidt, Achim 1966 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 05.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,70 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Zeven 30.08.
2,36 Bredehöft, Bernd 1966 LAV Zeven Zeven 03.10.
2,36 Dohrmann, Rainer 1967 LAV Zeven Zeven 03.10.
Weitsprung
5,13 +0,0 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Scheeßel 12.09.
4,71 +0,8 Thielecke, Ingolf 1968 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,67 +0,1 Frericks, Reinhard 1969 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
4,60 +0,0 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Zeven 30.08.
4,55 -0,4 Decker, Alf 1967 SV Friedrichsfehn Verden 06.09.
4,33 +0,4 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,29 +0,0 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Scheeßel 12.09.
4,14 -1,5 Ader, Ulrich 1968 TSV Neuenkirchen Zeven 30.08.
3,94 Leeker, Arne 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 05.09.
3,74 Reckmann, Dr. Hanno 1969 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 26.09.
Dreisprung
10,46 +0,7 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Zeven 29.08.
10,31 -0,1 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Zeven 29.08.
10,09 +0,2 Decker, Alf 1967 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 12.07.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
12,72 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Königslutter 26.08.
12,52 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Zeven 30.08.
12,18 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Hannover 19.09.
11,75 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Zeven 30.08.
11,71 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Uslar 10.10.
11,65 Wolter, Jochen 1969 LGG Ganderkesee Zeven 30.08.
11,52 Przywara, Joachim 1970 MTV Eintracht Borsum Königslutter 08.09.
11,14 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Wirdum 12.08.
10,91 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Hannover 19.09.
10,88 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Olpe 22.08.

10,88 Suhr, Michael 1969 LG Weserbergland Hannover 19.09.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
44,28 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Zeven 29.08.
40,81 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 01.07.
40,42 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Berlin 25.01.
40,37 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Zeven 29.08.
36,74 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Hannover 19.09.
35,93 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Königslutter 30.07.
35,03 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Wirdum 12.08.
33,98 Dohrmann, Rainer 1967 LAV Zeven Zeven 17.07.
32,51 Przywara, Joachim 1970 MTV Eintracht Borsum Königslutter 13.08.
31,31 Wolter, Jochen 1969 LGG Ganderkesee Zeven 29.08.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
47,66 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Königslutter 30.07.
39,74 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Dissen 29.07.
39,62 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 17.06.
35,49 Przywara, Joachim 1970 MTV Eintracht Borsum Königslutter 13.08.
23,39 Wolter, Jochen 1969 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
22,58 Jäh, Thomas 1968 LG Fallingbostel Verden 22.07.
17,76 Dohrmann, Rainer 1967 LAV Zeven Zeven 17.07.
Speerwurf 700 g
47,47 Cordes, Bernd 1968 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 29.08.
47,16 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Hannover 19.09.
45,00 Abramowski, Peter 1966 MTV Eintracht Borsum Hannover 19.09.
44,26 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Hannover 19.09.
42,05 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Zeven 29.08.
41,41 Küstner, Wolfgang 1966 LG Göttingen Berlin 26.01.
38,71 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Zeven 29.08.
37,77 Hanekamp, Klaus 1969 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 05.09.
36,82 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
36,63 Thielecke, Ingolf 1968 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.07.
Gewicht
15,62 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Dissen 29.07.
13,77 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 10.06.
10,57 Wolter, Jochen 1969 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 04.09.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m
2.870 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,33(+0,4)-36,82-25,87(+1,1)-30,08-5:25,08(+1,1)
2.603 Thielecke, Ingolf 1968 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,71(+0,8)-32,53-27,14(+1,8)-24,44-5:38,79(+1,8)
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
2.275 Wolter, Jochen 1969 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
23,39-11,11-31,07-26,00-9,81
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
8.030 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
Garde, Ulrich (1964) - 3.509; Wolter, Jochen (1969) - 2.275; Logemann, Bernd (1960) - 2.246
7.863 MTV Herrenhausen I Hannover 22.02.
Steininger, Peter (1962) - 3.028; Schröder, Tilman (1964) - 2.799; Hinrichs, Michael (1964) - 2.036
50 km Str.
4:50:27 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Wolfenbüttel 20.09.
5:37:28 Fürer, Michael 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 20.09.

Senioren M55
100 m Lauf
12,98 +0,1 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Scheeßel 12.09.
13,11 -1,0 Pszolla, Tobias 1964 TSV Burgdorf Minden 18.07.
13,50 +0,0 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Zeven 30.08.
13,50 +0,0 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Zeven 30.08.
13,59 +0,0 Kähling, Richard 1962 OSC Damme Bremen 01.08.
13,70 -0,9 Jüttner, Axel 1964 SV Union Salzgitter Zeven 30.08.
13,94 -0,2 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
14,07 -0,9 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Zeven 30.08.
14,07 +0,0 Helliger, Hartmut 1963 MTV Groß Buchholz Zeven 30.08.
14,07 +1,4 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Lingen 05.09.
200 m Lauf
26,52 +1,5 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
26,59 +1,9 Deppe, Gert 1964 SV Germania Helstorf Zeven 29.08.
26,81 +1,9 Pszolla, Tobias 1964 TSV Burgdorf Zeven 29.08.
26,85 +0,8 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Suderberg 08.08.
27,87 +0,0 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Minden 18.07.
28,75 +0,4 Kähling, Richard 1962 OSC Damme Papenburg 25.09.
29,00 +0,2 Blechschmidt, Achim 1965 TSV Burgdorf Zeven 29.08.
29,40 -1,7 Teuber, Bernd 1965 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 22.08.
29,44 +0,2 Helliger, Hartmut 1963 MTV Groß Buchholz Zeven 29.08.
30,63 +0,3 Müller, Udo 1963 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 17.07.
400 m Lauf
58,24 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Zeven 30.08.
78,66 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Verden 06.09.
82,0 Martens, Peter 1965 SC Lüchow Lüchow 19.07.
82,90 van der Vorst, Willem 1962 SV Kirchboitzen Verden 29.07.
800 m Lauf
2:15,51 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Zeven 29.08.
2:18,58 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 29.08.
2:20,57 Brandewie, Reinhard 1964 BV Garrel Delmenhorst 17.07.
2:28,75 Kröger, Carsten 1962 Post-SV Buxtehude Zeven 29.08.
2:30,33 Bente, Heiner 1964 Beckedorfer SV Melle 22.07.
2:32,43 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Delmenhorst 17.07.
2:45,19 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Oldenburg 26.08.
2:49,69 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Zeven 29.08.
1000 m Lauf
2:59,21 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Papenburg 25.09.
2:59,74 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Papenburg 25.09.
3:37,86 Bertram, Thomas 1965 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Uslar 23.08.
3:49,57 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:44,57 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Zeven 30.08.
4:48,61 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 30.08.
4:59,16 Bente, Heiner 1964 Beckedorfer SV Melle 28.08.
5:02,10 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Zeven 30.08.
5:13,29 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Suderberg 08.08.
5:36,50 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 29.08.
5:41,12 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Lingen 05.09.
5:51,20 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Winsen 19.09.
5:54,78 Welter-Schultes, Francisco 1965 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
6:05,4 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 03.10.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:13,89 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Lübeck 11.09.
5:20,16 Bente, Heiner 1964 Beckedorfer SV Lingen 05.09.
6:38,2 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 31.07.
3000 m Lauf
10:21,7 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Berlin 13.10.
10:32,62 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Verden 06.09.
10:35,97 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 06.09.
10:38,38 Bente, Heiner 1964 Beckedorfer SV Uslar 23.08.
11:37,34 Leppla, Frank 1964 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 27.09.
11:42,72 Schmidt, Johannes 1962 LG Göttingen Göttingen 01.09.
12:44,63 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Hannover 11.08.
13:18,11 Welter-Schultes, Francisco 1965 LG Göttingen Göttingen 01.09.
13:34,15 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
5000 m Lauf
18:14,5 Bente, Heiner 1964 Beckedorfer SV Uslar 10.10.
18:37,92 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Winsen 13.09.
19:09,44 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Winsen 13.09.
19:24,65 Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 LG Nordheide Winsen 13.09.
19:40,08 Peters, Detlef 1962 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Winsen 13.09.
19:40,41 Hustede, Eilert 1962 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Papenburg 25.09.
20:11,5 Leppla, Frank 1964 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 09.10.
20:29,71 Schmidt, Johannes 1962 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.09.
21:24,8 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 09.10.
21:30,7 van der Knaap, Erik 1964 SV Cosmos Getelo Bad Bentheim 09.09.
10000 m Lauf
39:27,6 Leinemann, Dr. Markus 1963 Eintracht Hildesheim Borsum 26.08.
41:00,0 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Lüchow 26.09.
42:32,57 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Hamburg 08.08.
42:58,01 Schmidt, Johannes 1962 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
47:04,2 Bertram, Thomas 1965 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Uslar 10.10.
47:57,0 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
48:05,55 Tabbert, Frank 1965 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 01.09.
48:39,5 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Borsum 26.08.
49:47,9 Blumenberg, Frank 1965 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 26.08.
52:24,8 Sippel, Stephan 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 09.10.
Stundenlauf
14.535 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Lüchow 26.09.
12.710 Bertram, Thomas 1965 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Uslar 10.10.
12.240 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Borsum 26.08.
12.239 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Borsum 26.08.
11.490 Sippel, Stephan 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 09.10.
11.138 Schunke, Matthias 1964 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 10.10.
11.111 Kopp, Andreas 1961 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
10 km Str.
37:26 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Nizza/FRA 05.01.
38:46 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Oldenburg 08.03.
40:20 Bultmann, Jürgen 1961 LG Nienburg Oldenburg 08.03.
41:03 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
41:14 Gar, Hans-Jürgen 1964 SV Union Lohne Oldenburg 08.03.
41:36 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Kolborn 18.10.
48:51 Böhme, Frank 1961 SV Brake Oldenburg 08.03.
Halbmarathon
1:21:52 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:26:11 Kerzel, Christian 1965 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:30:53 Stamereilers, Rolf 1962 TuS Eversten Bremerhaven 30.08.
1:32:56 Bultmann, Jürgen 1961 LG Nienburg Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:33:59 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Bremerhaven 30.08.
1:37:50 Schweers, Helge 1963 TuS Eversten Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:57:49 Fiehnen, Heino 1962 LAV Zeven Cuxhaven 18.10.
1:57:52 Brandhorst, Stefan 1964 LAV Zeven Cuxhaven 18.10.
Marathon
2:57:11 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Bremerhaven 30.08.
3:21:10 Schacht, Andreas 1963 Hannover 96 Cuxhaven 18.10.
3:29:25 Lindemann, Norbert 1961 SV Nordenham Cuxhaven 18.10.
3:29:29 Rühle, Dr Andreas 1962 LG Uplengen London/GBR 04.10.
4:44:41 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Bremerhaven 30.08.
4:51:53 Dams, Frank 1963 Ultrafriesen Melle 18.01.
100 m Hürden
18,79 +1,2 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Zeven 29.08.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
68,72 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Zeven 29.08.
Hochsprung
1,53 Hillebrecht, Dr. Martin 1961 DSC Oldenburg Zeven 29.08.
1,50 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Zeven 29.08.
1,38 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Zeven 29.08.
1,35 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Zeven 29.08.
Weitsprung
5,18 +0,0 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Zeven 30.08.
5,15 +0,2 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Zeven 30.08.
5,07 +1,2 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Lingen 05.09.
4,94 +0,0 Jüttner, Axel 1964 SV Union Salzgitter Zeven 30.08.
4,84 +0,0 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Suderberg 08.08.
4,78 +1,6 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,67 -0,6 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 12.07.
4,60 -1,4 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Zeven 30.08.
4,46 -0,6 Helliger, Hartmut 1963 MTV Groß Buchholz Zeven 30.08.
4,41 +0,2 Schunke, Matthias 1964 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
Dreisprung
10,65 +0,0 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Zeven 29.08.
10,44 +0,0 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Zeven 29.08.
10,39 +0,3 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Horstmar 31.08.
10,19 +0,0 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 29.08.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
13,06 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
10,80 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Zeven 30.08.
10,71 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Verden 08.07.
10,42 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Göttingen 26.09.
10,40 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG Lüneburg Hannover 19.09.
10,20 Ellwart, Helge J. 1965 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
9,89 Denecke, Volker 1962 LG Altes Amt Uslar 31.07.
9,77 Hinrichs, Michael 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Zeven 30.08.
9,64 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 19.08.
9,35 Jüttner, Axel 1964 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
39,22 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Zeven 29.08.
36,96 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
35,10 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
33,09 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG Lüneburg Hannover 19.09.
33,03 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
31,89 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 17.06.
30,69 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 14.09.
29,75 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Suderberg 08.08.
29,43 Kuhr, Harald 1965 SC Osterbrock Berlin 25.01.
28,78 Schröder, Tilman 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
36,52 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremerhaven 29.07.
36,10 Ellwart, Helge J. 1965 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
35,51 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
34,69 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 10.06.
32,45 Schröder, Tilman 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
29,91 Kuhr, Harald 1965 SC Osterbrock Lingen 05.09.
21,40 Hinrichs, Michael 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
16,90 von Bremen, Torsten 1961 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 10.10.
13,44 Spieß, Ernst 1963 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
Speerwurf 700 g
44,55 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 04.09.
41,48 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 29.08.
39,38 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Zeven 29.08.
38,32 Ellwart, Helge J. 1965 LC Hansa Stuhr Zeven 29.08.
38,05 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 03.10.
35,46 Hinrichs, Michael 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Zeven 29.08.
34,66 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG Lüneburg Berlin 26.01.
34,15 Schröder, Tilman 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
33,94 Denecke, Volker 1962 LG Altes Amt Uslar 31.07.
33,72 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 29.07.
Gewicht
13,67 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 04.09.
13,41 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 10.06.
12,42 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
12,00 Schröder, Tilman 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
10,03 Kuhr, Harald 1965 SC Osterbrock Dissen 29.07.
7,97 Hinrichs, Michael 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
6,53 Spieß, Ernst 1963 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m
3.274 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Suderberg 08.08.
4,84(+0,0)-33,63-26,85(+0,8)-29,75-5:13,29
2.709 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,78(+1,6)-27,43-26,52(+1,5)-21,83-6:08,12(+1,5)
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
3.509 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
33,86-13,06-36,96-39,76-13,03
3.028 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
35,51-10,69-33,03-29,39-12,42
2.799 Schröder, Tilman 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
32,45-8,94-28,78-34,15-12,00
2.246 Logemann, Bernd 1960 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
18,57-9,93-27,01-31,58-8,13
2.036 Hinrichs, Michael 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
21,40-8,63-21,75-29,15-7,97
1.388 Spieß, Ernst 1963 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
12,55-5,73-18,31-24,82-6,53

Senioren M60
100 m Lauf
12,85 +0,0 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Bremen 01.08.
13,28 -0,5 Folkers, Matthias 1958 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Delmenhorst 17.07.
13,47 +0,0 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Bremen 01.08.
14,12 +1,6 Kampsen, Bernard 1958 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Lingen 05.09.
14,29 +0,3 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 30.08.
14,34 +0,9 Muxfeldt, Dirk 1956 TV Jahn Walsrode Flensburg 19.09.
14,48 -0,2 Vieweg, Andreas 1957 SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen Zeven 30.08.
14,68 -0,7 Seelhorst, Gerhard 1959 OSC Damme Verden 06.09.
14,80 -2,2 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Edemissen 22.08.
14,93 -0,3 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 17.07.
200 m Lauf
26,82 +0,4 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Papenburg 25.09.
27,04 -1,8 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Bremen 18.07.
27,37 +0,4 Folkers, Matthias 1958 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 25.09.
29,38 -1,6 Kampsen, Bernard 1958 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Lingen 05.09.
30,44 +0,8 Vieweg, Andreas 1957 SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen Zeven 29.08.
31,60 +1,6 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 29.08.
32,56 +0,5 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 22.08.
32,78 -0,2 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
33,05 +0,6 Muxfeldt, Dirk 1956 TV Jahn Walsrode Flensburg 19.09.
400 m Lauf
61,39 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Zeven 30.08.
68,52 Sievert, Günter 1957 MTV Schöningen Braunschweig 29.08.
69,71 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Uslar 23.08.
74,05 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Zeven 30.08.
94,69 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Stendal 26.09.
800 m Lauf
2:35,45 Schwippel, Udo Rudolf 1956 MTV Soltau Zeven 29.08.
2:40,03 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Göttingen 07.07.
2:44,3 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Uslar 14.09.
2:45,3 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Uslar 14.09.
2:55,68 Spöttel, Michael 1956 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 17.07.
3:24,5 Kaletka, Martin 1958 SV Borussia Salzgitter Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 18.09.
3:38,86 Gropp, Wolfgang 1959 LG Kreis Verden Verden 10.10.
1000 m Lauf
3:27,66 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.09.
3:39,02 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 23.08.
1500 m Lauf
5:19,4 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Uslar 03.10.
5:38,28 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
5:39,96 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.09.
5:48,16 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Zeven 30.08.
5:58,7 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Uslar 31.07.
6:02,1 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Uslar 31.07.
6:08,38 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
6:10,72 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.08.
7:24,31 Vieweg, Andreas 1957 SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
8:22,24 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Stendal 27.09.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:09,5 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 31.07.
6:11,5 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 31.07.
6:22,0 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Uslar 31.07.
6:22,6 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Uslar 31.07.
3000 m Lauf
12:26,1 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 10.10.
5000 m Lauf
20:51,67 Kröger, Eckard 1957 LG Nordheide Winsen 13.09.
21:06,81 Maak, Hans-Ulrich 1957 LG Nordheide Winsen 13.09.
24:47,45 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.08.
10000 m Lauf
45:25,9 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Lüchow 12.01.
46:12,6 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Uslar 10.10.
46:12,9 Böhm, Uwe 1960 VfL Bückeburg Uslar 10.10.
46:31,2 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Uslar 10.10.
47:24,7 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Uslar 10.10.
52:05,9 Hertel, Klaus-Peter 1956 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 10.10.
57:52,1 Kaletka, Martin 1958 SV Borussia Salzgitter Borsum 26.08.
Stundenlauf
13.035 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Uslar 10.10.
12.988 Böhm, Uwe 1960 VfL Bückeburg Uslar 10.10.
12.856 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Uslar 10.10.
12.706 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Uslar 10.10.
11.576 Hertel, Klaus-Peter 1956 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 10.10.
10.379 Kaletka, Martin 1958 SV Borussia Salzgitter Borsum 26.08.
10 km Str.
41:08 Ferneding, Andree 1959 SV Molbergen Hamm 26.01.
41:23 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Oldenburg 08.03.
44:10 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Kolborn 18.10.
47:31 Warnecke, Ralf 1960 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
48:11 Krüger, Ralf 1958 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
54:07 Holst, Hein-Peter 1957 Post-SV Buxtehude Oldendorf 26.01.
Halbmarathon
1:44:22 Reimers, Jürgen 1960 LG Kreis Verden Cuxhaven 18.10.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
16,48 +1,3 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Zeven 29.08.
21,22 +1,3 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Zeven 29.08.
24,02 -1,5 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Stendal 27.09.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
47,47 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Zeven 29.08.
54,52 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 29.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
80,95 LAV Rümmer Zeven 30.08.
Böttcher, Manfred (1951); Böttcher, Udo (1952); Schmidt, Joachim (1947); Friedrich, Gerd (1940)
5000 m Bahngehen
32:48,66 Krüger, Reinhard 1960 LAC Langenhagen Langenhagen 22.08.
Hochsprung
1,50 Folkers, Matthias 1958 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 25.09.
1,35 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Zeven 29.08.
Stabhochsprung
2,60 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Zeven 30.08.
2,30 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Zeven 30.08.
Weitsprung
5,02 +0,1 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,36 +0,0 Vieweg, Andreas 1957 SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen Zeven 30.08.
4,23 +0,0 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 17.07.
4,15 +0,0 Muxfeldt, Dirk 1956 TV Jahn Walsrode Zeven 30.08.
4,07 -0,7 Kosel, Frank 1959 SV Lengede Edemissen 22.08.
4,02 +1,1 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Verden 10.10.
3,93 -0,8 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 22.08.
3,91 -1,6 Seelhorst, Gerhard 1959 OSC Damme Verden 06.09.
3,87 -0,2 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Uslar 31.07.
3,55 +0,5 Kaletka, Martin 1958 SV Borussia Salzgitter Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 18.09.
Dreisprung
8,38 +0,6 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Zeven 29.08.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
13,30 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Zeven 30.08.
11,78 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 10.10.
11,60 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 1957 VfB Eimbeckhausen Stadthagen 10.10.
11,17 Gropp, Wolfgang 1959 LG Kreis Verden Verden 10.10.
10,87 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
10,86 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
10,45 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Lübeck 05.09.
10,32 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Verden 10.10.
10,23 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Edemissen 22.08.
9,97 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 04.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
44,37 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Aurich 09.10.
43,32 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 1957 VfB Eimbeckhausen Zeven 30.08.
39,03 Maaß, Alfred 1956 STV Barßel Zeven 30.08.
35,90 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Großolbersdorf 10.07.
34,67 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 10.10.
34,13 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
34,10 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 30.08.
33,94 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Delmenhorst 21.08.
33,25 Gropp, Wolfgang 1959 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 30.08.
33,18 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
43,13 Hillebrecht, Rudolf A. 1958 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Lübeck 05.09.
42,80 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
39,19 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Lüchow 15.08.
37,14 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 10.10.
36,52 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 1959 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 22.07.
35,26 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Dissen 29.07.
29,78 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
28,67 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
27,60 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Lübeck 05.09.
21,22 Rybarczyk, Gerd 1956 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
49,67 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Zeven 29.08.
42,06 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Zeven 29.08.
39,70 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Zeven 29.08.
37,03 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
31,58 Logemann, Bernd 1960 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
31,46 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
29,83 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
29,69 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 04.07.
29,06 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 10.10.
28,88 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig Braunschweig 27.09.
Gewicht
15,11 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Dissen 29.07.
14,79 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
14,53 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Berlin 09.08.
13,50 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 1959 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 22.07.
13,39 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 10.10.
12,41 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
11,41 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Niesky 17.10.
10,11 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Horneburg 04.07.
9,83 Rybarczyk, Gerd 1956 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
8,13 Logemann, Bernd 1960 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
3.301 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
5,02(+0,1)-29,83-27,09(+1,6)-33,18(+1,6)-6:08,38
2.624 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
3,77(+1,7)-31,46-32,78(-0,2)-29,85(-0,2)-5:38,28
2.058 Vieweg, Andreas 1957 SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,22(+0,8)-19,11-30,91(+1,0)-24,63(+1,0)-7:24,31
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1500m
3.908 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Stendal 29.07.
16,62(+0,2)-94,69-8:22,24-24,02(-1,5)-1,33-2,10-3,86(+0,4)-9,93-33,91-36,26
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.921 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
42,61-13,15-41,35-43,90-14,79
3.049 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Berlin 09.08.
36,13-10,97-31,40-27,94-14,53
2.933 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 04.07.
36,02-9,97-32,63-29,69-12,84
2.821 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
29,78-10,57-26,67-35,83-12,41
2.721 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Niesky 17.10.
9,85-31,01-26,29-35,69-11,41
2.681 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Horneburg 04.07.
25,83-10,06-32,75-35,36-10,11
1.935 Rybarczyk, Gerd 1956 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
21,22-7,36-26,49-20,75-9,83
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
9.331 MTV Herrenhausen I Hannover 22.02.
Pohl, Joachim (1960) - 3.921; Gehlhaar, Reinhard (1956) - 2.785; Kleinau, Stephan (1955) - 2.625

Senioren M65
100 m Lauf
13,01 +1,0 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Sankt Pölten/AUT 19.09.
13,91 -2,2 Leistner, Eckhard 1953 SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt Edemissen 22.08.
14,34 +1,8 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Scheeßel 12.09.
15,1 Kindermann, Frank 1955 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 24.07.
15,95 +1,8 Hickisch, Joachim 1955 LAV Zeven Scheeßel 12.09.
16,05 -0,7 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Winsen 12.08.
16,1 +0,3 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
16,42 +0,1 Eckardt, Klaus 1955 LG Eichsfeld Uslar 23.08.
17,11 -0,2 Böttcher, Udo 1952 LAV Rümmer Zeven 30.08.
17,6 +0,3 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
200 m Lauf
27,06 +0,3 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Verden 06.09.
28,52 +0,8 Leistner, Eckhard 1953 SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt Zeven 29.08.
32,32 -1,3 Schneegans, Dr. Bernward 1953 LG Eichsfeld Uslar 23.08.
33,0 -1,9 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 03.07.
33,82 -1,3 Eckardt, Klaus 1955 LG Eichsfeld Uslar 23.08.
35,7 +0,3 Saathoff, Hinrich 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 08.09.
43,72 +0,4 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 22.08.
400 m Lauf
61,57 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Lovosice/CZE 15.08.
71,26 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 23.08.
74,88 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Bad Bevensen 10.10.
81,8 Saathoff, Hinrich 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 08.09.
99,56 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 11.07.
800 m Lauf
2:46,03 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Zeven 17.07.
2:47,37 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Zeven 29.08.
3:04,04 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 LAV Zeven Zeven 29.08.
3:06,7 Saathoff, Hinrich 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 10.08.
3:47,9 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 09.10.
1000 m Lauf
4:17,97 Raabe, Volker 1952 TuS Ofen Papenburg 25.09.
4:20,68 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
5:07,52 Golüke, Werner 1953 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
1500 m Lauf
5:50,30 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Zeven 30.08.
5:51,75 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Melle 28.08.
6:01,4 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 31.07.
6:42,64 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
6:58,5 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 31.07.
7:58,9 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Uslar 31.07.
9:12,8 Golüke, Werner 1953 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 31.07.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:24,7 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 31.07.
7:27,0 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 31.07.
8:27,8 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Uslar 31.07.
9:54,6 Golüke, Werner 1953 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 31.07.
3000 m Lauf
12:26,34 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Göttingen 01.09.
12:34,30 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Borgholzhausen 21.08.
13:27,10 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 23.08.
14:25,24 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
14:44,75 Müller, Jörg 1954 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 27.09.
16:47,1 Golüke, Werner 1953 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
5000 m Lauf
21:08,48 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Göttingen 08.09.
26:14,27 Bleiker, Detlef 1953 LC 93 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 21.08.
10000 m Lauf
46:15,8 Oppermann, Detlef 1952 Hannover Athletics Borsum 26.08.
47:26,6 Fischer, Franz 1955 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 26.08.
48:51,67 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 01.09.
49:31,64 Eichhorn, Gerhard 1954 VfL Bückeburg Göttingen 22.09.
49:53,3 Benz, Jürgen 1953 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 26.08.
51:24,5 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
51:45,49 Behrendt, Ulrich 1951 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 01.09.
52:34,6 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 10.10.
57:22,5 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 10.10.
Stundenlauf
12.861 Oppermann, Detlef 1952 Hannover Athletics Borsum 26.08.
12.609 Fischer, Franz 1955 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 26.08.
11.930 Benz, Jürgen 1953 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 26.08.
11.653 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
11.402 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 10.10.
10.464 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 10.10.
10 km Str.
44:05 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Oldenburg 08.03.
44:42 Wiese, Ludger 1955 BV Garrel Bremerhaven 30.08.
46:45 Tischendorf, Axel 1955 TuS Eversten Oldenburg 08.03.
51:25 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 ULV Wolfsburg Kolborn 18.10.
51:54 Frerichs, Hermann 1955 BV Garrel Oldenburg 08.03.
Marathon
3:59:15 Ratsch, Wolfgang 1951 Marathonclub Walsrode Cuxhaven 18.10.
4:23:26 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Bremerhaven 30.08.
4:30:41 Schulz, Bernd 1955 LAV Zeven Cuxhaven 18.10.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
20,26 +1,3 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Zeven 29.08.
20,97 +1,3 Holodynski, Dieter 1953 LG Göttingen Zeven 29.08.
22,26 +1,3 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Zeven 29.08.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
56,16 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Zeven 29.08.
5000 m Bahngehen
30:22,0 Hold, Jürgen 1952 LG Kreis Verden Horneburg 26.09.
Hochsprung
1,38 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Zeven 29.08.
1,35 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Zeven 29.08.
1,29 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Zeven 29.08.
1,28 Kindermann, Frank 1955 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 18.08.
Stabhochsprung
2,20 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Zeven 30.08.
1,80 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Bad Bevensen 11.10.
Weitsprung
4,37 +0,1 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Zeven 30.08.
4,29 +0,0 Leistner, Eckhard 1953 SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt Zeven 30.08.
3,86 +0,0 Holodynski, Dieter 1953 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.07.
3,80 +0,0 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Winsen 12.08.
3,52 -0,5 Hickisch, Joachim 1955 LAV Zeven Scheeßel 12.09.
3,32 +0,2 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
2,99 +0,2 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
Dreisprung
9,29 +1,6 Ammerich, Ludger 1955 VfL Löningen Zeven 29.08.
8,05 +0,1 Hickisch, Joachim 1955 LAV Zeven Zeven 29.08.
8,05 -0,2 Holodynski, Dieter 1953 LG Göttingen Zeven 29.08.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
10,59 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Zeven 30.08.
10,19 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 17.06.
9,90 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
9,73 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Königslutter 08.09.
9,57 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Edemissen 22.08.
9,50 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 31.07.
9,39 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Horneburg 10.10.
9,12 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Porta Westfalica 27.06.
8,98 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Osnabrück 18.07.
8,95 Olbrich, Christoph 1953 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
39,39 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 22.07.
38,38 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Zeven 30.08.
34,74 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Zeven 30.08.
33,17 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
33,02 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Aurich 09.10.
32,77 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
32,04 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Königslutter 08.09.
31,68 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 03.07.
30,61 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Hannover 19.09.
29,47 Geddert, Peter 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
46,54 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Dissen 25.09.
35,24 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
33,45 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Königslutter 08.09.
30,38 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Horneburg 04.07.
28,73 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Aurich 09.10.
28,51 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 22.07.
24,34 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
23,99 Teichmann, Wilfried 1954 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 04.07.
21,91 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Lüchow 15.08.
20,20 Geddert, Peter 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
38,90 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Zeven 29.08.
37,70 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Zeven 29.08.
32,12 Rockmann, Klaus 1953 Hannover 96 Hannover 19.09.
31,62 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Zeven 29.08.
30,75 Olbrich, Christoph 1953 SV Union Salzgitter Zeven 29.08.
27,48 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 03.10.
27,39 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
24,83 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Stadthagen 10.10.
24,48 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
23,26 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Sarstedt 27.09.
Gewicht
16,20 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Osnabrück 18.07.
12,86 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
12,30 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Essingen 01.08.
11,95 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Aurich 09.10.
11,83 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Horneburg 10.10.
11,15 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Aurich 09.10.
9,43 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
8,31 Olbrich, Christoph 1953 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
8,25 Geddert, Peter 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
7,96 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
3.192 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
4,22(+0,5)-36,04-29,73(+2,1)-30,91(+2,1)-6:42,64
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1500m
5.163 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Bad Bevensen 10.10./
14,66(+0,0)-4,27(+0,0)-8,74-1,32-74,88/20,73(-0,4)-29,61-1,80-32,55-7:03,29 11.10.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.204 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Osnabrück 18.07.
40,35-8,98-28,43-20,20-16,20
3.035 Kaun, Ingo 1955 LG Ostfriesland Aurich 09.10.
28,73-8,74-33,02-35,34-11,15
2.990 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
35,24-8,92-32,04-27,54-10,96
2.915 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Horneburg 10.10.
29,16-9,39-26,52-32,14-11,83
2.366 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
23,90-7,92-29,05-24,15-9,01
2.184 Olbrich, Christoph 1953 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
19,38-7,85-24,52-27,50-8,31
2.130 Geddert, Peter 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
20,20-8,25-29,47-17,91-8,25
2.037 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
17,18-7,68-25,67-23,83-7,90
1.545 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
14,04-7,24-18,60-16,30-6,96

Senioren M70
100 m Lauf
14,61 -0,8 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf 1950 LG Kreis Verden Papenburg 25.09.
14,97 -0,8 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 25.09.
15,02 -0,1 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 11.07.
15,25 -0,9 Meyer, Bernd 1948 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 22.08.
15,45 -0,3 Velt, Heiner 1950 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Delmenhorst 17.07.
17,14 +0,1 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 23.08.
18,1 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 24.07.
200 m Lauf
30,74 +1,0 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf 1950 LG Kreis Verden Papenburg 25.09.
31,30 +1,0 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 25.09.
34,7 -1,0 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 03.10.
38,8 +0,2 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
400 m Lauf
73,48 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 26.08.
83,03 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 23.08.
92,4 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 24.07.
800 m Lauf
3:23,1 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 12.07.
3:33,43 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 TSV Kirchdorf Zeven 29.08.
3:43,6 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 14.09.
3:56,1 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
1000 m Lauf
4:57,3 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
1500 m Lauf
6:12,80 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Zeven 30.08.
7:10,4 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 31.07.
7:25,4 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 31.07.
7:57,2 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
1 Meilen-Lauf
7:25,39 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Lingen 05.09.
7:40,1 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 31.07.
7:55,6 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 31.07.
3000 m Lauf
15:12,9 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 08.09.
15:43,3 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 10.10.
16:08,1 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 TSV Kirchdorf Uslar 10.10.
16:35,0 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 10.10.
5000 m Lauf
21:06,3 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Bad Bentheim 09.09.
22:36,6 Lutz, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Uslar 10.10.
23:20,9 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Uslar 10.10.
24:03,84 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Winsen 13.09.
26:01,43 Meyer, Bernard 1950 SC Melle 03 Melle 28.08.
10000 m Lauf
49:43,89 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Göttingen 22.09.
51:02,0 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 10.10.
55:20,96 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 01.09.
58:56,0 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
Stundenlauf
11.829 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 10.10.
11.592 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 26.08.
10.210 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
10 km Str.
55:17 Lienland, Franz-Josef 1947 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.03.
1:07:53 Söhl, Herbert 1946 TSV Ebersdorf Oldendorf 26.01.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
18,20 +0,0 Velt, Heiner 1950 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Zeven 29.08.
19,4 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 18.08.
300 m Hürden 0.686m
70,9 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 18.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
73,62 LG Wesermünde Zeven 30.08.
Seibt, Horst (1949); Piastowski, Gerold (1943); Hoppe, Herbert (1938); Gerdes, Gerd (1943)
Hochsprung
1,29 Velt, Heiner 1950 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 14.07.
1,12 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 18.08.
Stabhochsprung
2,20 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 18.08.
Weitsprung
4,05 Meyfeld, Harry 1947 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 04.09.
4,03 +0,0 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf 1950 LG Kreis Verden Verden 08.07.
3,91 -0,1 Velt, Heiner 1950 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Delmenhorst 17.07.
3,77 -0,5 Meyer, Bernd 1948 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 22.08.
3,68 +0,0 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Stendal 26.09.
3,54 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 24.07.
3,18 +1,0 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 03.10.
3,11 +0,1 Wolf, Karl 1950 LAV Zeven Zeven 30.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,16 Knie, Holger 1948 TV Langen Hannover 19.09.
11,23 Weiß, Gerhard 1949 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Winsen 04.10.
11,21 Heindl, Willi 1947 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Zeven 30.08.
10,82 Dressler, Helmut 1948 TSV Germania Dassensen Uslar 03.07.
10,31 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Sarstedt 27.09.
10,22 Weber, Dr. Werner 1947 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 22.08.
9,98 Kerski, Werner 1950 TV Elmendorf Aurich 09.10.
9,58 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Königslutter 08.09.
9,44 Seibt, Horst 1949 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
9,20 Meyer, Bernd 1948 TSV Burgdorf Nienhagen 26.09.

9,20 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 03.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
34,70 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 23.09.
34,22 Boese, Rainer 1950 LG Braunschweig Zeven 30.08.
32,88 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Hannover 28.07.
30,77 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Königslutter 08.09.
30,57 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 29.07.
30,21 Dressler, Helmut 1948 TSV Germania Dassensen Uslar 03.07.
28,61 Knie, Holger 1948 TV Langen Lingen 05.09.
28,40 Kerski, Werner 1950 TV Elmendorf Lingen 05.09.
27,80 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Osnabrück 18.07.
27,03 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
39,36 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
37,43 Boese, Rainer 1950 LG Braunschweig Delmenhorst 21.08.
35,11 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Hannover 21.08.
33,49 Kerski, Werner 1950 TV Elmendorf Lingen 05.09.
32,71 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Aurich 09.10.
31,01 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 23.07.
30,37 Knie, Holger 1948 TV Langen Porta Westfalica 27.06.
22,64 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 08.07.
22,02 Lippold, Karl-Heinz 1950 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
21,29 Heindl, Willi 1947 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Horneburg 04.07.
Speerwurf 500 g
34,86 Knie, Holger 1948 TV Langen Zeven 29.08.
32,53 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Hannover 31.07.
31,62 Dressler, Helmut 1948 TSV Germania Dassensen Uslar 23.08.
29,68 Kerski, Werner 1950 TV Elmendorf Aurich 09.10.
25,73 Wolf, Karl 1950 LAV Zeven Scheeßel 12.09.
23,11 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 12.07.
22,50 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Osnabrück 18.07.
21,67 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
20,97 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Aurich 09.10.
20,76 Schüler, Martin 1946 LG Solling Uslar 03.10.
Gewicht
16,40 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 24.06.
15,48 Knie, Holger 1948 TV Langen Dissen 29.07.
13,52 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 23.07.
13,03 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 19.08.
12,76 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Dissen 29.07.
10,89 Kerski, Werner 1950 TV Elmendorf Aurich 09.10.
9,69 Lippold, Karl-Heinz 1950 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
9,49 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 02.09.
9,47 Heindl, Willi 1947 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Horneburg 04.07.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.904 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Stendal 29.07.
15,10(+1,0)-3,68(+0,0)-9,35
1.778 Meyer, Bernd 1948 TSV Burgdorf Nienhagen 26.09.
15,66-3,60-9,20
1.408 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 24.07.
18,1-3,54-9,10
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.219 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 03.10.
3,18(+1,0)-21,96-34,7(-1,0)-21,08-7:13,9
2.084 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
3,45(+0,0)-21,67-38,8(+0,2)-27,03-7:57,2
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-400m-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (500g)-1500m
3.724 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 03.10./
18,2(+0,0)-3,45(+0,0)-9,20-1,10-98,7/25,1(+0,0)-27,03-2,00-21,67-7:57,2 04.10.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
3.221 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
35,97-9,13-31,70-19,71-15,69
3.207 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Porta Westfalica 27.06.
34,73-10,23-31,00-25,78-12,66
2.965 Kerski, Werner 1950 TV Elmendorf Aurich 09.10.
29,74-9,98-27,70-29,68-10,89
2.849 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Aurich 09.10.
32,71-8,93-29,56-20,97-11,83
2.829 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 23.07.
31,01-9,10-25,15-21,38-13,52
2.351 Heindl, Willi 1947 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Horneburg 04.07.
21,29-11,03-21,58-19,42-9,47
2.194 Lippold, Karl-Heinz 1950 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
22,02-7,95-24,83-19,40-9,22

Senioren M75
100 m Lauf
15,54 -2,2 Arnd, Manfred 1942 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 22.08.
16,74 -0,3 Ahrens, Heinrich 1945 LG Nienburg Zeven 30.08.
16,74 -0,4 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Zeven 30.08.
16,76 -0,3 Scholz, Klaus 1944 LG Osnabrück Zeven 30.08.
17,6 +0,4 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 14.09.
18,16 -0,1 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 11.07.
18,78 -0,8 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Papenburg 25.09.
18,84 -0,3 Gerdes, Gerd 1943 LG Wesermünde Zeven 30.08.
19,23 -0,8 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Papenburg 25.09.
200 m Lauf
31,77 +0,4 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 22.08.
38,93 +1,5 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Zella-Mehlis 21.08.
39,00 +1,3 Witthohn, Gerd 1942 TuS Wettbergen Zeven 29.08.
41,04 -1,3 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 23.08.
41,0 +0,3 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Moorhusen 08.09.
43,02 +0,3 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Delmenhorst 17.07.
400 m Lauf
75,42 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 22.08.
79,48 Ahrens, Heinrich 1945 LG Nienburg Zeven 30.08.
87,43 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Lovosice/CZE 15.08.
113,4 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 08.09.
800 m Lauf
2:55,57 Schmalstieg, Uwe 1944 TuS Zetel Zeven 29.08.
3:21,41 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Zeven 29.08.
3:59,79 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Delmenhorst 17.07.
4:23,01 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 17.07.
1000 m Lauf
4:15,99 Schmidt, Karl-Heinz 1945 VfL Lingen Papenburg 25.09.
4:54,16 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Papenburg 25.09.
5:29,33 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 25.09.
1500 m Lauf
5:57,87 Schmalstieg, Uwe 1944 TuS Zetel Zeven 30.08.
7:02,69 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Zeven 30.08.
8:06,51 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Oldenburg 26.08.
8:32,10 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
9:10,52 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Lingen 05.09.
12:47,91 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Lingen 05.09.
3000 m Lauf
17:05,8 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 08.09.
5000 m Lauf
23:05,58 Schmidt, Karl-Heinz 1945 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
10000 m Lauf
57:09,73 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 01.09.
5000 m Bahngehen
41:44,30 Damitz, Hans-Peter 1943 LAC Langenhagen Langenhagen 22.08.
Hochsprung
1,15 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Zeven 29.08.
Weitsprung
4,03 -0,3 Arnd, Manfred 1942 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 22.08.
3,70 -0,2 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Zeven 30.08.
3,68 +0,0 Ahrens, Heinrich 1945 LG Nienburg Zeven 30.08.
3,37 +0,0 Scholz, Klaus 1944 LG Osnabrück Zeven 30.08.
3,27 +0,3 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Zella-Mehlis 21.08.
3,02 +0,0 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Papenburg 25.09.
2,87 +1,5 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 23.08.
Dreisprung
8,06 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Lovosice/CZE 15.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,57 Goll, Wolfgang 1941 LAV Alfeld Zeven 30.08.
10,24 Korn, Wilfried 1944 TuS Harsefeld Zeven 30.08.
9,59 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Göttingen 26.09.
9,08 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Hannover 19.09.
8,91 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Uslar 10.10.
8,54 Arnd, Manfred 1942 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 26.09.
7,39 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 09.10.
7,13 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Gildehaus 10.10.
6,93 Gerdes, Gerd 1943 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
6,44 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 09.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
29,97 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Lovosice/CZE 16.08.
27,93 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Hannover 19.09.
26,58 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 03.07.
23,11 Korn, Wilfried 1944 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 04.07.
23,07 Bargmann, Jürgen 1943 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.09.
22,53 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 09.10.
21,03 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Wirdum 12.08.
20,76 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Gildehaus 10.10.
19,63 Gerdes, Gerd 1943 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
26,14 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 09.10.
25,31 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Porta Westfalica 27.06.
24,26 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 15.08.
22,48 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 09.10.
19,23 Korn, Wilfried 1944 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 10.10.
18,80 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Gildehaus 10.10.
Speerwurf 500 g
31,40 Bargmann, Jürgen 1943 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 19.09.
28,40 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
22,45 Korn, Wilfried 1944 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 04.07.
22,38 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Porta Westfalica 27.06.
20,57 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 09.10.
17,94 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 09.10.
15,67 Gerdes, Gerd 1943 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
13,85 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Gildehaus 10.10.
Gewicht
11,93 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
9,61 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 09.10.
9,15 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 09.10.
8,81 Korn, Wilfried 1944 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 10.10.
6,87 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Gildehaus 10.10.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
2.097 Arnd, Manfred 1942 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 26.09.
15,67-3,77-8,54
1.291 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
18,65(-1,1)-2,73(+0,6)-8,36
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.631 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Zella-Mehlis 21.08.
3,27(+0,3)-19,73(+1,5)-38,93(+1,5)-28,95-7:27,57
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.955 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Porta Westfalica 27.06.
25,31-8,35-27,47-22,38-11,71
2.572 Korn, Wilfried 1944 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 04.07.
19,20-9,74-23,11-22,45-8,64
2.478 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 09.10.
26,14-6,44-22,53-20,57-9,61
2.307 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 09.10.
22,48-7,39-20,78-17,94-9,15
1.921 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Gildehaus 10.10.
18,80-7,13-20,76-13,85-6,87

Senioren M80
100 m Lauf
18,32 -0,9 Hoppe, Herbert 1938 LG Wesermünde Zeven 30.08.
26,77 +0,1 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
200 m Lauf
45,7 Abel, Hartmut 1939 TuS Gildehaus Bad Bentheim 10.10.
61,29 -1,3 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
1500 m Lauf
7:40,45 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 26.08.
8:53,1 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 31.07.
11:56,90 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 31.07.
1 Meilen-Lauf
9:28,7 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 31.07.
12:44,50 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 31.07.
3000 m Lauf
17:32,58 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
23:43,5 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
5000 m Lauf
27:03,46 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Lingen 05.09.
29:30,6 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
29:46,69 Fuchs, Helmut 1940 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.08.
10000 m Lauf
55:25,02 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Warsingsfehn 01.09.
Stundenlauf
7.409 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Borsum 26.08.
10 km Str.
57:50 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.03.
1:10:01 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Kolborn 18.10.
5000 m Bahngehen
39:05,6 Lersch, Heiko 1939 SV Brake Horneburg 26.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,50 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 18.07.
Weitsprung
3,19 +0,0 Hoppe, Herbert 1938 LG Wesermünde Zeven 30.08.
3,13 -0,1 Weltle, Hubert 1940 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 30.08.
Dreisprung
8,14 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Bad Bentheim 10.10.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
11,55 Pohlmann, Helmut 1939 TuS Altwarmbüchen Zeven 30.08.
10,38 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Porta Westfalica 03.10.
9,56 Hartmann, Heinrich 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen 04.10.
9,41 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 18.07.
9,25 Donnerstag, Dr. Rainer 1939 FC Lindau Uslar 10.10.
9,23 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 04.07.
8,91 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Osnabrück 18.07.
8,63 Friedrich, Gerd 1940 LAV Rümmer Zeven 30.08.
8,58 Schütt, Raimund 1937 TVV Neu Wulmstorf Horneburg 04.07.
7,37 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
28,52 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Bremerhaven 23.09.
25,23 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Hannover 19.09.
23,96 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Porta Westfalica 03.10.
23,58 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Bad Bentheim 10.10.
19,69 Schönfeld, Gerhard 1940 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.09.
19,39 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 04.07.
19,23 Friedrich, Gerd 1940 LAV Rümmer Zeven 30.08.
18,98 Brune, Hermann 1940 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
18,96 Schütt, Raimund 1937 TVV Neu Wulmstorf Horneburg 10.10.
18,69 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
36,10 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Bremerhaven 19.08.
35,73 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 15.08.
28,55 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Bad Bentheim 10.10.
21,64 Schütt, Raimund 1937 TVV Neu Wulmstorf Horneburg 10.10.
20,72 Mahnken, Heinrich 1939 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Horneburg 04.07.
Speerwurf 400 g
38,91 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 18.07.
28,63 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 10.10.
25,69 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Edemissen 22.08.
25,63 Friedrich, Gerd 1940 LAV Rümmer Zeven 29.08.
22,57 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 15.08.
21,63 Schönfeld, Gerhard 1940 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.09.
19,76 Mehlich, Walter 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
19,57 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
18,01 Schütt, Raimund 1937 TVV Neu Wulmstorf Winsen 04.10.
14,93 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.09.
Gewicht
13,56 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Bremerhaven 02.09.
12,47 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 18.07.
11,82 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 04.07.
9,75 Schütt, Raimund 1937 TVV Neu Wulmstorf Horneburg 04.07.
7,93 Mahnken, Heinrich 1939 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Horneburg 04.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
3.819 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Bad Bentheim 10.10.
28,55-8,93-23,58-36,25-12,06
3.501 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Osnabrück 18.07.
30,16-8,91-23,89-23,72-12,31
3.430 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 04.07.
34,27-9,23-19,39-22,31-11,82
2.574 Schütt, Raimund 1937 TVV Neu Wulmstorf Horneburg 04.07.
19,79-8,58-17,70-17,62-9,75
2.060 Mahnken, Heinrich 1939 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Horneburg 04.07.
20,72-7,31-15,30-10,30-7,93

Senioren M85
100 m Lauf
17,48 -0,1 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 11.07.
20,77 -0,9 Pieper, Gert-Heinz 1933 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Zeven 30.08.
200 m Lauf
37,7 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 23.07.
400 m Lauf
97,5 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 18.08.
800 m Lauf
5:01,2 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
1000 m Lauf
6:19,3 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
1500 m Lauf
9:32,7 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
Hochsprung
1,02 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 23.07.
Weitsprung
2,82 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 24.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
7,85 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
7,51 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 18.08.
7,46 Knapp, Gerhard 1934 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 10.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
22,27 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Erfurt 29.02.
18,18 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
17,68 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 18.08.
16,76 Knapp, Gerhard 1934 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 10.10.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
12,13 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 23.07.
Speerwurf 400 g
17,95 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
17,72 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 18.08.
15,27 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Erfurt 28.02.
Gewicht
6,56 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 23.07.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
2.062 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 24.07.
17,3-2,82-7,28
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (400g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.812 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
2,76(-0,3)-17,01-38,8(+0,2)-14,07-9:32,7
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
2.307 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 23.07.
12,13-7,28-17,51-15,55-6,56
1.160 Knapp, Gerhard 1934 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 10.10.
o.g.V.-7,46-16,76-o.g.V.-o.g.V.

Senioren M90 u.ä.
100 m Lauf
23,0 +0,4 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Uslar 14.09.
200 m Lauf
48,81 +0,9 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Stendal 26.09.
1500 m Lauf
11:19,10 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Stendal 26.09.
5000 m Bahngehen
40:48,10 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Langenhagen 22.08.
Weitsprung
1,97 -0,2 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Stendal 26.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
12,14 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Zeven 30.08.
Speerwurf 400 g
16,56 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Zeven 29.08.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (400g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.454 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Stendal 29.07.
48,81(+0,9)-11:19,10-1,97(-0,2)-11,08-13,36

Seniorinnen W30
100 m Lauf
11,81 +0,2 Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Berlin 28.08.
12,91 -0,5 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 30.08.
13,16 +1,6 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 25.07.
13,60 -0,2 Grummert, Hanna 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Lingen 05.09.
14,70 +0,6 Glander, Inken 1989 TSV Wehdel Stuhr-Moordeich 04.07.
15,35 +0,4 Humm, Lea-Marie 1990 TSV Wehdel Zeven 30.08.
200 m Lauf
23,65 +0,4 Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Berlin 28.08.
26,61 +0,3 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 17.07.
27,94 +0,2 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Bremen 20.06.
28,49 +0,3 Grummert, Hanna 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 17.07.
29,09 -0,1 Büter, Yvonne 1988 VfL Lingen Papenburg 25.09.
30,83 -0,5 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 29.08.
400 m Lauf
52,15 Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Braunschweig 09.08.
57,94 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 30.08.
63,97 Fritz, Wiebke 1989 VfL Lingen Lingen 04.07.
800 m Lauf
2:21,10 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 07.07.
2:28,38 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 29.08.
1500 m Lauf
5:08,84 Senker, Anna 1990 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
5:13,82 Thiemann, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 30.08.
6:41,47 Frerichs, Nele 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.08.
3000 m Lauf
11:26,34 Senker, Anna 1990 VfL Lingen Dortmund 15.08.
11:37,77 Hauck, Carolin 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 01.09.
11:50,48 Thiemann, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 26.08.
5000 m Lauf
19:32,4 Diesner, Naima Madlen 1990 LG Göttingen Uslar 10.10.
19:44,94 Hauck, Carolin 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.09.
21:22,5 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 09.10.
10000 m Lauf
41:46,2 Kwiatkowska, Justyna 1987 LG Nordheide Lüchow 12.01.
44:57,6 Theuerkauf, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Borsum 26.08.
48:30,5 Erstling, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Lüchow 26.09.
Stundenlauf
13.120 Theuerkauf, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Borsum 26.08.
12.467 Erstling, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Lüchow 26.09.
10 km Str.
38:58 Senker, Anna 1990 VfL Lingen Oldenburg 08.03.
42:58 Buntjer, Frauke 1989 TV Bunde Oldenburg 08.03.
45:44 Helmers, Angelika 1990 LT Schafhauser Wald Oldenburg 08.03.
47:44 Erstling, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Kolborn 18.10.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
15,55 +0,1 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 25.07.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
64,22 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 29.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,96 StG Brinkum-Barßel-Friedrichsf Zeven 30.08.
Stieglitz, Rieke (1984); Sandfort, Corinna (1987); Grummert, Hanna (1990); Hunfeld, Karina (1989)
Hochsprung
1,47 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 29.08.
1,38 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
Stabhochsprung
2,80 Ruchel, Tina 1988 MTV Aurich Zeven 30.08.
Weitsprung
5,00 -1,0 Grummert, Hanna 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Lingen 05.09.
4,93 +0,1 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 12.07.
4,54 -0,9 Büter, Yvonne 1988 VfL Lingen Papenburg 25.09.
4,45 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
Dreisprung
10,28 +0,0 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 25.09.
9,06 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 04.09.
8,89 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 04.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,68 Kosel, Dorothee 1989 SV Lengede Edemissen 22.08.
10,26 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 21.08.
10,12 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
9,62 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 29.08.
8,86 Glander, Inken 1989 TSV Wehdel Verden 22.07.
6,90 Humm, Lea-Marie 1990 TSV Wehdel Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
5,44 Kleinau, Maren 1989 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,28 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Verden 08.07.
27,39 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
26,39 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
26,36 Kosel, Dorothee 1989 SV Lengede Lüchow 15.08.
25,55 Glander, Inken 1989 TSV Wehdel Verden 06.09.
23,44 Lenger, Daniela 1987 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 05.07.
20,08 Humm, Lea-Marie 1990 TSV Wehdel Zeven 29.08.
17,75 Kleinau, Maren 1989 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
27,71 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 21.08.
22,98 Glander, Inken 1989 TSV Wehdel Verden 22.07.
20,26 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
31,98 Kosel, Dorothee 1989 SV Lengede Edemissen 22.08.
31,93 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Zeven 30.08.
28,52 Glander, Inken 1989 TSV Wehdel Zeven 30.08.
28,32 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Zeven 30.08.
26,54 Schorling, Katharina 1988 LC Hansa Stuhr Verden 06.09.
25,03 Humm, Lea-Marie 1990 TSV Wehdel Zeven 30.08.
18,97 Kleinau, Maren 1989 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.

Seniorinnen W35
100 m Lauf
13,05 +1,3 Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 SV Friedrichsfehn Hamburg 01.08.
13,32 -0,5 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Zeven 30.08.
14,26 +0,0 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Verden 22.07.
14,56 +0,4 Fröhling, Jutta 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 30.08.
14,98 -0,2 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 11.07.
15,12 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Hannover 05.09.
15,33 +1,0 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
15,68 +1,2 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Suderberg 08.08.
200 m Lauf
27,16 +0,6 Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 SV Friedrichsfehn Verden 06.09.
30,21 +0,2 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Verden 22.07.
32,62 -2,6 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
33,40 +0,0 Seiler, Nadine 1982 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
36,56 -2,6 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
400 m Lauf
65,25 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Sarstedt 11.07.
800 m Lauf
2:30,52 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Hannover 13.09.
3:14,49 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
3:54,64 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:52,12 Garmatter, Miriam 1985 OTB Osnabrück Melle 22.07.
5:15,08 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Zeven 30.08.
5:23,50 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 23.08.
5:29,90 Cordes, Denise 1984 LG Celle-Land Zeven 30.08.
6:15,51 Seiler, Nadine 1982 VfL Lingen Lingen 22.08.
3000 m Lauf
10:26,97 Garmatter, Miriam 1985 OTB Osnabrück Dortmund 15.08.
13:05,56 Halm, Miriam 1983 LG Weper Uslar 23.08.
5000 m Lauf
17:52,47 Garmatter, Miriam 1985 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 25.09.
20:18,0 Sumbeck, Imke 1984 LC Nordhorn Bad Bentheim 09.09.
23:57,7 Schütz, Janine 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 09.10.
10000 m Lauf
37:41,7 Kulenkampff, Katharina 1983 SV Rosche Borsum 26.08.
41:46,7 Thürnau, Janine 1985 TKJ Sarstedt Borsum 26.08.
Stundenlauf
15.272 Kulenkampff, Katharina 1983 SV Rosche Borsum 26.08.
10 km Str.
40:44 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
42:50 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Oldenburg 08.03.
46:01 Franzen, Insa 1983 TV Bunde Oldenburg 08.03.
46:48 Sauer, Natalia 1983 TuS Weene Oldenburg 08.03.
Halbmarathon
1:30:48 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Bremerhaven 30.08.
Marathon
3:09:48 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Cuxhaven 18.10.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
21,42 -0,2 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
23,01 -0,2 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
73,04 Kemper, Elisabeth 1982 TSV Kirchdorf Hannover 12.09.
Hochsprung
1,32 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Suderberg 08.08.
1,24 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
Weitsprung
4,22 -0,3 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zeven 29.08.
4,11 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Hannover 05.09.
3,95 -0,6 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
3,70 +0,0 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 11.07.
Dreisprung
8,48 +0,1 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zeven 29.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
9,38 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 15.07.
8,18 Schulze, Christiane 1982 TV Welle Winsen 04.10.
8,09 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
7,99 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Hannover 05.09.
7,93 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
6,59 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
28,56 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Zeven 29.08.
26,83 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 04.07.
23,93 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
13,83 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 LG Uplengen Papenburg 25.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
30,03 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Zeven 30.08.
25,07 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
24,86 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 11.10.
20,91 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 11.10.
13,41 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 LG Uplengen Papenburg 25.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
1.734 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
15,33(+1,0)-3,95(-0,6)-8,63-1,30-3:54,64
1.616 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
15,84(-0,5)-3,73(-0,2)-6,29-1,24-3:14,49
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
2.244 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
21,42(-0,2)-1,20-6,59-32,62(-2,6)-4,09(+1,1)-20,91-3:17,68
2.056 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 10.10.
23,01(-0,2)-1,28-8,67-36,56(-2,6)-3,79(-0,9)-24,86-3:58,35

Seniorinnen W40
100 m Lauf
14,14 +0,0 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 SV Nienhagen Zeven 30.08.
14,20 +0,0 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
14,52 +0,0 Kossol, Rylana 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Zeven 30.08.
15,5 +0,4 Scarale, Katja 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
15,5 +0,4 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
15,80 -0,5 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 17.07.
200 m Lauf
29,71 +0,7 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 SV Nienhagen Zeven 29.08.
32,37 +0,7 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Zeven 29.08.
32,41 -0,1 Gerve, Verena 1980 OTB Osnabrück Dortmund 15.08.
32,41 +0,7 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Zeven 29.08.
32,62 -0,3 Heinig, Mareike 1980 VfL Lingen Lingen 22.08.
35,14 -1,3 Wendt, Melanie 1976 TSV Warzen Uslar 23.08.
400 m Lauf
68,96 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Verden 06.09.
69,08 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 SV Nienhagen Zeven 30.08.
75,08 Gerve, Verena 1980 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 26.08.
75,52 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Zeven 30.08.
75,82 Werner, Daniela 1976 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
800 m Lauf
2:35,07 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 29.08.
2:39,91 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
2:41,64 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Lübeck 19.07.
2:48,67 Werner, Daniela 1976 VfL Lingen Papenburg 25.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:38,74 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Uslar 23.08.
1500 m Lauf
5:17,49 Timmes, Sabrina 1980 TuS Varrel Delmenhorst 21.08.
5:31,33 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 30.08.
5:37,80 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Göttingen 22.09.
5000 m Lauf
20:40,13 Heinig, Mareike 1980 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
10000 m Lauf
40:59,3 Röhlke, Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 26.09.
47:18,2 Braunsberger, Katharina 1978 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 09.10.
48:49,0 Gürsch, Melanie 1976 Hannover 96 Borsum 26.08.
Stundenlauf
14.413 Röhlke, Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 26.09.
12.662 Braunsberger, Katharina 1978 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 09.10.
12.306 Gürsch, Melanie 1976 Hannover 96 Borsum 26.08.
10 km Str.
40:18 Riske, Anna 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
41:31 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde Oldendorf 26.01.
44:52 Hillers, Silke 1979 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.03.
47:10 Cordes, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 08.03.
49:07 Helms, Nadine 1978 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.03.
51:48 Krause, Manuela 1977 AT Rodenkirchen Oldenburg 08.03.
Halbmarathon
1:29:51 Röhlke, Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland Kolborn 18.10.
1:57:51 Winter-Peter, Nicole 1976 Hannover 96 Bremerhaven 30.08.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
11,43 +0,0 Funck, Annette 1977 TV Jahn Walsrode Verden 29.07.
13,79 +0,0 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Zeven 29.08.
Hochsprung
1,33 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
1,32 Scarale, Katja 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
Stabhochsprung
2,10 Witten, Alexandra 1980 BV Garrel Cloppenburg 09.09.
Weitsprung
4,82 +0,6 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
4,61 +0,1 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Zeven 29.08.
4,56 Kossol, Rylana 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 11.07.
4,22 Scarale, Katja 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
3,96 +0,4 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Zeven 29.08.
3,66 +0,2 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Zeven 29.08.
Dreisprung
10,49 +0,3 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Zeven 29.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,65 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Zeven 29.08.
9,13 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 18.07.
8,63 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
8,49 Scarale, Katja 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
7,77 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
7,76 Kossol, Rylana 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
7,62 Huch, Silvia 1977 LAV Zeven Zeven 03.10.
7,40 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
5,73 Münker, Katharina 1976 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
29,24 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Berlin 25.01.
28,32 Huch, Silvia 1977 LAV Zeven Zeven 03.10.
13,28 Münker, Katharina 1976 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
50,60 Münchow, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Porta Westfalica 05.01.
36,99 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Berlin 25.01.
21,69 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Dissen 25.09.
14,28 Stenzel, Monika 1979 TSG Dissen Dissen 25.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
39,54 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Zeven 30.08.
24,32 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
23,25 Huch, Silvia 1977 LAV Zeven Hannover 19.09.
21,67 Kossol, Rylana 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
10,01 Münker, Katharina 1976 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
Gewicht
11,55 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Zella-Mehlis 22.08.
6,84 Stenzel, Monika 1979 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.07.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
3.011 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
14,20(+0,0)-4,82(+0,6)-7,77-1,33-2:39,91

Seniorinnen W45
100 m Lauf
15,14 +0,9 Krause, Sabine 1975 TV Lohnde Winsen 13.09.
16,76 Kampel, Brigitte 1974 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 26.09.
17,37 +1,0 Zgonc, Ruth 1973 LG Kreis Verden Verden 22.07.
20,44 +0,0 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 10.10.
200 m Lauf
32,62 -0,7 Krause, Sabine 1975 TV Lohnde Adendorf 02.09.
400 m Lauf
74,53 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Zeven 30.08.
77,35 Kampel, Brigitte 1974 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 22.08.
800 m Lauf
2:49,03 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Zeven 30.08.
2:54,26 Kampel, Brigitte 1974 SV Nienhagen Zeven 29.08.
2:57,49 Steingräber, Meike 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Zeven 29.08.
1500 m Lauf
5:19,11 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 13.09.
5:58,11 Kampel, Brigitte 1974 SV Nienhagen Zeven 30.08.
6:00,17 Heskamp, Kathy 1974 VfL Lingen Lingen 22.08.
3000 m Lauf
11:33,25 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Melle 28.08.
5000 m Lauf
19:59,57 Páez-Friedrichs, Marlene 1972 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 12.09.
21:25,1 Milch, Michaela 1972 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 09.10.
21:34,67 Heskamp, Kathy 1974 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
24:07,7 Müller, Sabrina 1973 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 09.10.
10000 m Lauf
55:49,2 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 12.01.
Stundenlauf
10.105 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 26.09.
10 km Str.
38:17 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 12.07.
42:14 Günthner, Antje 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.03.
44:41 Schmitz, Susanne 1971 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 08.03.
56:40 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Kolborn 18.10.
Halbmarathon
1:49:22 Herdegen, Nicole 1971 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Bremerhaven 30.08.
Hochsprung
1,25 Krause, Sabine 1975 TV Lohnde Garbsen 15.08.
Stabhochsprung
2,30 Fürle, Tessa 1975 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 19.07.
Weitsprung
3,36 Kampel, Brigitte 1974 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 26.09.
2,62 +1,9 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 10.10.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
8,73 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 07.09.
8,68 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 22.07.
7,88 Schütte, Vera 1975 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 17.07.
7,61 von Hollen, Cornelia 1974 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
7,50 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 15.08.
6,66 Meyer, Tanja 1974 MTV Vechelde Edemissen 22.08.
6,63 Reinwaldt, Madlen 1971 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 12.08.
6,60 Kampel, Brigitte 1974 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 26.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
24,91 von Hollen, Cornelia 1974 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
24,38 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Berlin 25.01.
23,74 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 07.09.
20,59 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 15.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
39,34 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.07.
33,49 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michael 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.07.
27,81 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Berlin 25.01.
25,29 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 16.09.
20,61 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 15.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
31,74 Rothkehl, Birte 1973 SC Melle 03 Berlin 26.01.
26,54 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 07.09.
25,09 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 15.08.
21,14 von Hollen, Cornelia 1974 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
18,83 Meyer, Tanja 1974 MTV Vechelde Braunschweig 27.09.
18,23 Schütte, Vera 1975 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 17.07.
Gewicht
11,33 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.07.
11,00 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michael 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.07.

Seniorinnen W50
100 m Lauf
14,31 +1,0 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Zeven 30.08.
14,32 +1,0 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Zeven 30.08.
14,67 +0,6 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 22.08.
14,5 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
14,98 -0,5 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Verden 06.09.
15,22 +0,7 Kirchner-Fengkohl, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
15,47 +0,8 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Zeven 30.08.
15,48 +0,8 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
15,82 +0,8 Schmidt, Karin 1967 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 30.08.
15,84 +0,1 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Minden 18.07.
200 m Lauf
29,83 +0,3 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Zeven 29.08.
31,3 -0,1 Kirchner-Fengkohl, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 08.09.
31,55 -2,9 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 22.08.
31,82 -2,9 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 22.08.
32,22 +0,3 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Zeven 29.08.
33,90 -1,3 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Minden 18.07.
34,03 +0,1 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 17.07.
35,96 +1,5 Thomas, Corinna 1966 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Bremen 01.08.
400 m Lauf
72,92 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Zeven 30.08.
73,26 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Zeven 30.08.
75,08 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Zeven 30.08.
81,70 Thomas, Corinna 1966 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Uslar 23.08.
800 m Lauf
2:53,79 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Zeven 29.08.
2:55,48 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Zeven 29.08.
3:03,54 Kirchner-Fengkohl, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
3:34,95 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Ansbach 22.07.
1500 m Lauf
6:25,82 Leonhardt, Nicole 1969 SV Kirchboitzen Zeven 30.08.
6:49,04 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 21.08.
3000 m Lauf
14:23,0 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Uslar 10.10.
15:32,2 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
5000 m Lauf
24:46,0 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Helmstedt 09.10.
10000 m Lauf
43:37,5 Koch, Raphaela 1966 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 26.08.
46:50,5 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 26.08.
Stundenlauf
13.652 Koch, Raphaela 1966 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 26.08.
12.740 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen Borsum 26.08.
10 km Str.
41:02 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Kolborn 18.10.
47:10 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 08.03.
47:43 Schröder, Tanja 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 08.03.
50:17 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Kolborn 18.10.
Halbmarathon
1:45:26 Lischewski, Tanja 1969 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Bremerhaven 30.08.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
14,55 +0,0 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Zeven 29.08.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
58,50 Kirchner-Fengkohl, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zeven 29.08.
62,00 Ahrens, Silke 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Zeven 29.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
58,42 StG Burgdorf-Nienhagen Zeven 30.08.
Peplinski, Heike (1964); Bauernfeind, Gabi (1970); Schmidt, Dr. Susanne (1967); Koch, Sonja (1967)
65,33 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 30.08.
Schmidt, Karin (1967); Jaschinski, Manuela (1965); Jordan, Ute (1961); Schwers, Birgit (1962)
Hochsprung
1,42 Kirchner-Fengkohl, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
1,40 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Königslutter 12.08.
1,35 Ahrens, Silke 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Zeven 29.08.
1,18 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
Weitsprung
4,89 -1,1 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 14.07.
4,63 +0,0 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
4,52 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
4,48 +0,8 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Zeven 30.08.
4,41 +0,2 Kirchner-Fengkohl, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zeven 30.08.
4,05 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 26.09.
3,74 +0,1 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Zeven 30.08.
3,58 +0,0 Schmidt, Karin 1967 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 30.08.
3,47 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
Dreisprung
9,95 +0,1 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Zeven 29.08.
9,54 -1,3 Kirchner-Fengkohl, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zeven 29.08.
9,38 +1,8 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Königslutter 12.08.
9,37 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 04.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
11,30 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 22.07.
9,23 Rahn, Sabine 1967 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.09.
9,07 Gericke, Kerstin 1970 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 07.07.
9,00 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Winsen 04.10.
8,53 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
8,30 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 29.08.
8,22 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Verden 22.07.
8,12 Kirchner-Fengkohl, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
7,54 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
7,44 Schmidt, Karin 1967 LG Kreis Verden Verden 08.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,65 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 22.07.
24,35 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 07.09.
22,59 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 29.08.
21,51 Rahn, Sabine 1967 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.09.
21,26 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Bredstedt 05.01.
19,07 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
17,67 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
16,38 Mundt, Gabriele 1970 TSV Gronau Sarstedt 27.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
40,04 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 22.07.
32,63 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Hannover 21.08.
32,05 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 LG Weserbergland Hannover 21.08.
27,36 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 10.10.
19,32 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
Speerwurf 500 g
26,12 Rahn, Sabine 1967 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.09.
21,47 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Winsen 04.10.
19,46 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Zeven 30.08.
17,52 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 10.10.
17,42 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 10.10.
13,84 Mundt, Gabriele 1970 TSV Gronau Sarstedt 27.09.
Gewicht
13,45 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 22.07.
9,15 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 10.10.
7,03 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
1.738 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 26.09.
15,02-4,05-6,85
1.280 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
17,0(+0,4)-3,41(+0,2)-7,42
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-800m
3.409 Kirchner-Fengkohl, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
15,22(+0,7)-4,38(+0,0)-8,12-1,42-3:03,54
3.171 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Zella-Mehlis 23.08.
15,48(+0,8)-4,63(+0,0)-8,53-1,18-3:01,46
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.436 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 10.10.
27,20-7,70-21,98-17,42-9,15
1.800 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
19,32-6,91-17,39-13,81-7,03

Seniorinnen W55
100 m Lauf
14,31 +1,0 Peplinski, Heike 1964 TSV Burgdorf Zeven 30.08.
14,37 -0,5 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 06.09.
16,10 +0,8 Kayka, Christiane 1965 TSV Neustadt Zeven 30.08.
16,66 -0,5 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 17.07.
16,73 +0,0 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 10.10.
17,88 -0,4 Rothmann, Anette 1962 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
19,03 -0,5 Harms, Margitta 1962 SV Nienhagen Verden 06.09.
200 m Lauf
29,80 +0,3 Peplinski, Heike 1964 TSV Burgdorf Zeven 29.08.
30,03 -0,1 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Kreis Verden Eutin 15.08.
34,25 +1,0 Kayka, Christiane 1965 TSV Neustadt Sarstedt 23.08.
34,49 +0,4 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 22.07.
39,80 +1,2 Harms, Margitta 1962 SV Nienhagen Verden 06.09.
400 m Lauf
69,88 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 06.09.
80,45 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 29.07.
81,58 Kayka, Christiane 1965 TSV Neustadt Zeven 30.08.
800 m Lauf
3:04,91 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 29.08.
3000 m Lauf
14:04,56 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 06.09.
18:17,4 Hezemans, Carmen 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
10000 m Lauf
57:25,9 Stolle, Ingrid 1962 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
58:10,3 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow Lüchow 26.09.
60:47,3 Kopp, Heidi 1962 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
Stundenlauf
10.425 Stolle, Ingrid 1962 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
10.270 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow Lüchow 26.09.
9.887 Kopp, Heidi 1962 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
10 km Str.
47:33 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Hamm 26.01.
1:05:34 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Kolborn 18.10.
5000 m Bahngehen
26:36,12 Brönnecke, Sigute 1965 Eintracht Hildesheim Zella-Mehlis 05.09.
34:26,11 Ebel, Roswitha 1963 LAC Langenhagen Langenhagen 22.08.
Weitsprung
3,84 +0,4 Klumpe, Irmgard 1963 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 05.09.
3,79 +1,9 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 10.10.
Dreisprung
7,22 Hezemans, Carmen 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 04.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
13,65 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Zeven 29.08.
9,75 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 08.07.
9,71 Giesberts, Christine 1962 TuS Altwarmbüchen Zeven 29.08.
9,15 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 18.08.
9,06 Mall, Sabine 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
7,40 Klumpe, Irmgard 1963 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 05.09.
7,02 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
6,92 Koop, Christine 1964 TSV Gronau Uslar 10.10.
6,91 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
6,69 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 08.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
26,21 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 06.09.
23,29 Giesberts, Christine 1962 TuS Altwarmbüchen Zeven 29.08.
22,03 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
16,89 Leppla, Ute 1964 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 27.09.
16,75 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
15,98 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
14,13 Gehlhaar, Irena 1964 LAV Bokel Burg 03.10.
13,21 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
26,26 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Oberhausen 03.10.
25,23 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
20,53 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
17,50 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
Speerwurf 500 g
27,66 Mall, Sabine 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 19.09.
24,30 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 30.08.
18,50 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
11,86 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
11,34 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
11,32 Gehlhaar, Irena 1964 LAV Bokel Burg 03.10.
Gewicht
7,45 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
7,01 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
6,37 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
798 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 10.10.
16,73(+0,0)-3,79(+1,9)-6,29
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.438 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 04.10.
17,50-9,00-22,03-18,50-7,45
2.018 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
23,52-6,49-15,98-11,86-7,01
1.900 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
20,10-6,91-16,69-11,34-6,29

Seniorinnen W60
100 m Lauf
16,30 +0,1 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Zeven 30.08.
17,61 +0,1 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Zeven 30.08.
200 m Lauf
37,18 +0,0 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Zeven 29.08.
400 m Lauf
89,40 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Zeven 30.08.
800 m Lauf
3:21,45 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Zeven 29.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
7:21,16 Niemann, Martina 1956 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.09.
10000 m Lauf
61:18,9 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 12.01.
Stundenlauf
9.979 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 26.09.
10 km Str.
48:35 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Oldenburg 08.03.
1:00:57 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Kolborn 18.10.
5000 m Bahngehen
35:28,89 Komoll, Birgit 1960 LAC Langenhagen Langenhagen 22.08.
Weitsprung
4,21 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 04.09.
4,03 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
Dreisprung
8,19 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 04.09.
7,87 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 04.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,42 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 02.10.
8,25 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
8,16 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Winsen 04.10.
7,67 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 12.08.
6,09 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Zeven 29.08.
4,78 Pfeng, Ingrid 1959 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
22,59 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Berlin 25.01.
20,72 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
20,25 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 12.08.
12,38 Pfeng, Ingrid 1959 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
28,92 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 12.08.
24,34 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
23,49 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Erfurt 28.02.
Speerwurf 500 g
26,17 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Zeven 30.08.
19,52 Kahrs, Ulrike 1959 TuS Alfstedt Scheeßel 12.09.
17,92 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Winsen 04.10.
17,30 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
14,10 Pfeng, Ingrid 1959 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.09.
Gewicht
11,83 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
3.056 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
24,34-8,25-20,72-17,30-11,83

Seniorinnen W65
100 m Lauf
17,23 -0,5 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 15.07.
17,28 +0,0 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 05.09.
18,50 -0,5 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Verden 06.09.
200 m Lauf
35,88 +0,3 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 15.07.
37,85 +0,0 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Zeven 29.08.
40,14 +1,2 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Verden 06.09.
400 m Lauf
80,72 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 25.07.
93,76 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Verden 06.09.
800 m Lauf
3:09,60 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 12.07.
3:42,14 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Zeven 29.08.
4:15,42 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 MTV Amelinghausen Adendorf 02.09.
1000 m Lauf
4:12,03 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Uslar 23.08.
4:48,75 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
1500 m Lauf
6:22,98 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Dortmund 11.07.
7:23,7 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 03.10.
7:30,12 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Zeven 30.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
7:14,08 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lingen 05.09.
8:26,4 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 31.07.
3000 m Lauf
14:28,09 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Uslar 23.08.
15:20,97 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 23.08.
16:19,66 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Braunschweig 27.09.
19:45,6 de Groot, Inge 1952 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 03.10.
5000 m Lauf
25:31,0 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 10.10.
26:47,95 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Göttingen 08.09.
10000 m Lauf
53:51,0 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Borsum 26.08.
54:27,9 Susenburger, Rita 1954 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
55:41,69 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Göttingen 22.09.
Stundenlauf
11.180 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Borsum 26.08.
10.910 Susenburger, Rita 1954 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.10.
10 km Str.
50:34 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Großweier 06.01.
51:22 Paga, Ulla 1952 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 08.03.
2000 m Hindernis
10:45,16 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 11.08.
Hochsprung
1,17 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Zeven 29.08.
Weitsprung
3,20 -0,3 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 05.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
6,80 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.07.
6,47 Sopha, Elke 1952 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
21,04 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Berlin 25.01.
14,62 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 10.10.
13,64 Sopha, Elke 1952 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt-Stinstedt 24.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
28,64 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Erfurt 28.02.
20,95 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
Speerwurf 500 g
15,87 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Erfurt 28.02.
15,73 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
Gewicht
9,32 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
1.534 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 07.09.
17,2(+0,4)-2,45(+0,2)-6,67
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
2.567 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter - Bad 26.09.
20,61-6,32-12,27-15,73-9,32

Seniorinnen W70
Kugelstoß 3 kg
6,29 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Zeven 29.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
15,79 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
20,26 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
16,15 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 TV Langen Dissen 11.10.
Speerwurf 500 g
12,32 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
Gewicht
7,30 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
2.743 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Hannover 22.02.
20,26-6,11-15,79-12,32-7,30

Seniorinnen W75
100 m Lauf
20,35 +1,9 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Zella-Mehlis 21.08.
Hochsprung
0,97 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Zella-Mehlis 21.08.
Weitsprung
2,73 +0,5 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Zella-Mehlis 21.08.
Kugelstoß 2 kg
8,06 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 TV Langen Zeven 29.08.
7,54 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Zeven 29.08.
Diskuswurf 750 g
19,08 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 TV Langen Zeven 29.08.
18,11 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Erfurt 29.02.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
22,83 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 TV Langen Verden 22.07.
Speerwurf 400 g
14,85 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 TV Langen Porta Westfalica 27.06.
12,09 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Uslar 10.10.
Gewicht
11,74 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 TV Langen Zella-Mehlis 21.08.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (2kg)
1.681 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Stendal 29.07.
20,94(+0,3)-2,38(+0,4)-7,27
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (2kg)-Hoch-800m
2.721 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Zella-Mehlis 21.08.
20,35(+1,9)-2,73(+0,5)-7,35-0,97-aufg.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (2kg)-Kugel (2kg)-Diskus (750g)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (4.00kg)
3.202 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 TV Langen Porta Westfalica 27.06.
19,07-7,46-15,82-14,85-9,77

Seniorinnen W80
10 km Str.
1:21:14 Willerts, Elfriede 1936 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 08.03.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.2.1 / 2.1.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband