Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Besten-Liste 2000
Klassenübersicht
Männer
Frauen
Junioren
Juniorinnen
MJA
MJB
WJA
WJB
Schüler: M15 M14 SA M13 M12 SB SC M8 SD
Schülerinnen: W15 W14 SIA W13 W12 SIB SIC SID
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65
Männer
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 10,51 Vey, Alexander 73 VfL Wolfsburg
10,68 +1,0 Johnson, John 80 VfL Wolfsburg 10.06. Zeven
10,73 +2,0 Bautz, Markus 74 Hannover 96 01.05. Garbsen
10,75 +1,3 Blut, Stefan 80 LG Braunschweig 01.05. Garbsen
10,82 +0,7 Volkmann, André 77 Hannover 96 24.06. Osnabrück
10,84 +0,3 Verzano, Nemrude 76 LG Göttingen 10.06. Zeven
10,89 +1,4 Feltz, Oliver 68 Hannover 96 12.08. Garbsen
10,7 +1,6 Gehring, Stefan 78 SV Sporting Lüchow 15.07. Lüchow
10,95 +0,3 Oltsch, Christian 73 10.06. Zeven
10,95 +0,3 Seifert, Oliver 76 VfL Wolfsburg 10.06. Zeven
10,96 +1,4 Heinrich, Kai 78 VfL Wolfsburg 03.06. Stendal
11,00 +0,8 Ruchel, Lars 80 VfL Germania Leer 22.07. Dessau
11,00 +0,2 Pfefferkorn, Frank 70 Delmenhorster TV 27.08. Hamburg
11,05 -0,8 Basista, Michael 76 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
11,12 +0,3 Parczanka, Helge 74 OTB Osnabrück 10.06. Zeven
11,12 -0,3 Rabenstein, Jens 78 TV Norden 24.06. Bad Oeynhausen
10,9 +1,8 Schuster, Stefan 79 SV Sporting Lüchow 20.05. Lüchow
11,19 +0,8 Schulte, Ralph 73 SC Osterbrock 11.06. Scheeßel
11,20 -0,9 Janke, Marko 74 LG Braunschweig 27.06. Braunschweig
11,20 +0,4 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden 12.08. Val DE Reuil/FRA
11,26 +1,6 Farys, Oliver 80 Garbsener SC 12.08. Garbsen
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 21,67 Horstmann, Sven 73 LG Kreis Verden
21,53 -0,2 Volkmann, André 77 Hannover 96 01.07. Braunschweig
21,99 +0,9 Johnson, John 80 VfL Wolfsburg 23.07. Dessau
21,8 Ruchel, Lars 80 VfL Germania Leer 06.05. Leer
22,14 -0,2 Basista, Michael 76 LG Braunschweig 11.06. Scheeßel
22,14 -0,2 Heinrich, Kai 78 VfL Wolfsburg 01.07. Braunschweig
22,18 -1,1 Parczanka, Helge 74 OTB Osnabrück 10.06. Zeven
22,32 +0,0 Blut, Stefan 80 LG Braunschweig 01.05. Garbsen
22,33 +0,9 Feltz, Oliver 68 Hannover 96 12.08. Garbsen
22,33 +0,9 Gehring, Stefan 78 SV Sporting Lüchow 12.08. Garbsen
22,39 +0,0 Janke, Marko 74 LG Braunschweig 11.06. Scheeßel
22,42 -1,8 Verzano, Nemrude 76 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
22,43 -0,1 Vauth, Thorsten 74 Hannover 96 11.06. Scheeßel
22,48 -0,2 Schulte, Ralph 73 SC Osterbrock 01.07. Braunschweig
22,62 +1,8 Müller, Tobias 77 OTB Osnabrück 03.09. Lübeck
22,63 * Rabenstein, Jens 78 TV Norden 20.05. Norden
22,4 Jemayai, Anouar 80 VfL Wolfsburg 16.05. Wolfsburg
22,65 -1,1 Oltsch, Christian 73 10.06. Zeven
22,79 -1,1 Seinschedt, Lars 80 VfL Germania Leer 10.06. Zeven
22,82 +0,3 Pfefferkorn, Frank 70 Delmenhorster TV 11.07. Delmenhorst
22,83 -1,1 Warfsmann, Jens 80 VfL Germania Leer 10.06. Zeven
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 47,93 Rebbe, Holger 69 OTB Osnabrück
47,82 Volkmann, André 77 Hannover 96 22.07. Chemnitz
48,79 Frosch, Stephan 77 LG Osterode 02.07. Braunschweig
49,37 Herbst, Michael 80 LG Braunschweig 11.06. Scheeßel
49,51 Rebbe, Holger 69 OTB Osnabrück 26.08. Hamburg
49,55 Parczanka, Helge 74 OTB Osnabrück 06.06. Osnabrück
49,60 Janke, Marko 74 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
49,92 Weimann, Matthias 80 TSV Neustadt 27.05. Hildesheim
49,92 Schuster, Stefan 79 SV Sporting Lüchow 02.09. Lübeck
50,01 Wenning, Dirk 79 OTB Osnabrück 05.08. Großburgwedel
50,03 Rabenstein, Jens 78 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
50,06 Heinrich, Kai 78 VfL Wolfsburg 06.05. Wolfsburg
50,26 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden 27.05. Bernhausen
50,48 Christel, Elmar 75 OTB Osnabrück 02.07. Braunschweig
50,55 Müller, Tobias 77 OTB Osnabrück 16.09. Osnabrück
50,68 Lescow, Kilian 66 OTB Osnabrück 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
50,74 Gustedt, Christian 80 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 08.07. Zeven
50,77 Seinschedt, Lars 80 VfL Germania Leer 11.06. Scheeßel
51,02 Jemayai, Anouar 80 VfL Wolfsburg 06.05. Wolfsburg
51,20 Beyer, Thomas 76 LG Peiner Land 10.06. Zeven
51,33 Bisewski, Christoph 63 OTB Osnabrück 11.06. Scheeßel
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:49,23 Serem, Samuel 68 Hannover 96
1:54,38 Menzel, Henrik 79 LG Göttingen 23.07. Dessau
1:55,53 Schmidt, Christian 79 DSC Oldenburg 23.07. Dessau
1:55,67 Müller, Jan-Philipp 78 LG Göttingen 13.05. Göttingen
1:55,71 Herbst, Michael 80 LG Braunschweig 23.07. Dessau
1:55,73 Tiller, Markus 73 LG Göttingen 18.06. Stuttgart
1:55,83 Dessi, Sascha 73 LG Göttingen 11.06. Scheeßel
1:55,88 Frosch, Stephan 77 LG Osterode 01.07. Braunschweig
1:56,14 Striegler, Bernd 79 LG Braunschweig 11.06. Scheeßel
1:56,40 Störringer, Thomas 66 TuS Wunstorf 10.06. Baunatal
1:56,44 Serem, Samuel 68 Hannover 96 01.07. Braunschweig
1:56,70 Laudenberg, Rainer 77 TSV Kirchdorf 19.07. Minden
1:56,81 Herz, Oliver 77 LC Hansa Stuhr 28.05. Hildesheim
1:57,23 Wittig, Jens 76 Hannover 96 26.08. Hamburg
1:57,95 Höffker, Michael 78 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
1:58,39 Lischitzki, Dirk 78 SV Germania Helstorf 28.05. Hildesheim
1:58,80 Hoven, Holger 80 DSC Oldenburg 11.06. Scheeßel
1:58,80 Wiebking, Leif 77 LG Osterode 11.06. Scheeßel
1:58,81 Benne, Yarim 77 TSV Kirchdorf 10.06. Baunatal
1:59,02 Kalmann, Janos 77 LG Osterode 11.06. Scheeßel
1:59,55 Fitschen, Uwe 78 OTB Osnabrück 11.06. Scheeßel
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:20,91 Serem, Samuel 68 Hannover 96
2:28,54 Dessi, Sascha 73 LG Göttingen 12.08. Dreis-Tiefenbach
2:29,07 Müller, Ingo 78 LG Göttingen 01.05. Göttingen
2:31,53 Wittig, Jens 76 Hannover 96 12.08. Garbsen
2:31,59 Menzel, Henrik 79 LG Göttingen 09.08. Osterode
2:33,80 Wiebking, Leif 77 LG Osterode 30.09. Osterode
2:34,18 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 17.05. Hannover
2:34,35 Störringer, Thomas 66 TuS Wunstorf 12.08. Garbsen
2:34,47 Höffker, Michael 78 LG Göttingen 27.06. Wunstorf
2:34,59 Müller, Jan-Philipp 78 LG Göttingen 12.08. Garbsen
2:35,1 Laudenberg, Rainer 77 TSV Kirchdorf 05.05. Letter
2:36,2 Grüne, Benjamin 79 TSV Kirchdorf 05.05. Letter
2:36,6 Haller, Markus 80 SV Germania Helstorf 05.05. Letter
2:37,2 Kuhnert, Niklas 74 LG Wilhelmshaven 13.06. Schortens
2:37,39 Schneider, Jens 65 DSC Oldenburg 16.08. Oldenburg
2:37,6 Schrödter, André 71 SG Diepholz 06.09. Melle
2:38,61 Benne, Yarim 77 TSV Kirchdorf 17.05. Hannover
2:39,17 Ude, Holger 61 Hannover 96 12.08. Garbsen
2:39,45 Wappenhans, Andreas 74 TSV Kirchdorf 27.06. Wunstorf
2:39,99 Waida, Olaf 70 LG Eichsfeld 09.08. Osterode
2:40,2 Meyer, Christoph 75 MTV Barum 23.08. Suderburg
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:44,31 Witte, Thorsten 70 LG Braunschweig
3:49,37 Müller, Ingo 78 LG Göttingen 12.06. Rehlingen
3:54,44 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 02.07. Braunschweig
3:54,77 Dessi, Sascha 73 LG Göttingen 02.07. Braunschweig
3:56,84 Fitschen, Uwe 78 OTB Osnabrück 02.07. Braunschweig
3:58,42 Menzel, Henrik 79 LG Göttingen 22.07. Dessau
3:59,19 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 10.06. Zeven
4:00,24 Risa, Jarle 76 Hannover 96 24.06. Osnabrück
4:00,57 Strotmann, Matthias 74 LG Braunschweig 26.05. Minden
4:01,82 Serem, Samuel 68 Hannover 96 27.05. Hildesheim
4:02,25 Pollmann, Tobias 74 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
4:03,09 Schlangen, Carsten 80 SV Union Meppen 13.05. Meppen
4:04,14 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 06.08. Ludwigshafen
4:04,78 Benne, Yarim 77 TSV Kirchdorf 02.07. Braunschweig
4:04,99 Hoven, Holger 80 DSC Oldenburg 20.05. Bremen
4:05,98 Grüne, Benjamin 79 TSV Kirchdorf 09.08. Minden
4:07,09 Bartel, Mark 78 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
4:07,44 Wittig, Jens 76 Hannover 96 02.07. Braunschweig
4:08,64 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 06.08. Ludwigshafen
4:08,5 Laudenberg, Rainer 77 TSV Kirchdorf 14.06. Garbsen
4:08,77 Milch, Martin 75 TSV Lelm 02.07. Braunschweig
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 4:35,9 Brosig, Malte 77 Eintracht Hildesheim
4:29,73 Meyer, Christoph 75 MTV Barum 31.05. Soltau
4:33,67 Cosme, Jorge 72 TuS Hermannsburg 31.05. Soltau
4:35,28 Abraham, Malte 82 DSC Oldenburg 13.05. Delmenhorst
4:41,08 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 31.05. Soltau
4:44,00 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln 13.05. Delmenhorst
4:45,52 Kratz, Stefan 62 MTV Soltau 31.05. Soltau
4:45,75 Klages, Detlef 66 MTV Müden/Örtze 31.05. Soltau
4:47,66 Englich, Christian 67 LG Osnabrück 13.05. Delmenhorst
4:48,00 Bädermann, Stefan 67 TuS Hermannsburg 31.05. Soltau
4:48,3 Edelmann, Björn 77 LG Braunschweig 12.08. Alfeld
4:49,2 Ruminski, Thomas 60 SVE Hiddestorf 12.08. Alfeld
4:49,8 Steinert, Johann 55 SV Anker Gadenstedt 12.08. Alfeld
4:56,39 Honemann, Klaus 61 TuSV Stellichte 31.05. Soltau
4:56,4 Macke, Jürgen 65 SC Langenhagen 12.08. Alfeld
4:58,0 Fürle, Fabian 78 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 12.08. Alfeld
4:58,4 Lippold, Harald 73 TK Jahn Sarstedt 12.08. Alfeld
4:59,7 Mühlenbrock, Wilfried 75 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 25.08. Emden
5:00,52 Malone, Sean 53 TuSV Stellichte 31.05. Soltau
5:01,5 Blaschke, Matthias 66 LG Solling 30.06. Uslar
5:03,1 Laue, Thomas 60 TSV Sickte 27.09. Greene
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:10,25 Witte, Thorsten 70 LG Braunschweig
8:16,65 Wagner, Jörn 70 LG Braunschweig 19.07. Cuxhaven
8:30,51 Müller, Ingo 78 LG Göttingen 19.07. Cuxhaven
8:37,88 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig 12.08. Garbsen
8:40,22 Risa, Jarle 76 Hannover 96 17.05. Hannover
8:40,3 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 23.08. Espelkamp
8:48,5 Jahnke, Rainer 70 MTV Soltau 06.05. Verden
8:49,2 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg 11.05. Misburg
8:49,73 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 17.06. Köln
8:54,66 Gonzalez-Diez, Jose-Lu 72 TSV Kirchdorf 12.08. Garbsen
8:55,78 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 30.09. Osterode
8:56,85 Dessi, Sascha 73 LG Göttingen 09.08. Osterode
8:57,92 Bartel, Mark 78 LG Braunschweig 06.05. Verden
8:58,46 Wittig, Jens 76 Hannover 96 17.05. Hannover
8:59,06 Oude Aost, Jan 79 DSC Oldenburg 23.08. Oldenburg
9:00,0 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 Hannover 96 11.05. Misburg
9:00,9 Steinke, Peter 70 SV Warsingsfehn 16.06. Aurich
9:05,67 Ernst, Martin 70 TuS Ricklingen 11.05. Misburg
9:06,04 Hoven, Holger 80 DSC Oldenburg 12.07. Oldenburg
9:06,19 Schneider, Jens 65 DSC Oldenburg 12.07. Oldenburg
9:06,7 Meyer, Christoph 75 MTV Barum 05.09. Faßberg
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 13:54,98 Wagner, Jörn 70 LG Braunschweig
13:47,87 Wagner, Jörn 70 LG Braunschweig 05.08. Hechtel
13:58,87 Witte, Thorsten 70 LG Braunschweig 17.05. Koblenz
14:16,53 Müller, Ingo 78 LG Göttingen 17.05. Koblenz
14:27,79 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig 17.05. Koblenz
14:45,48 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 27.08. Hamburg
14:45,56 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 01.07. Braunschweig
14:53,36 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 20.05. Bremen
14:53,99 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig 01.07. Braunschweig
14:58,56 Strotmann, Matthias 74 LG Braunschweig 05.07. Menden
15:01,0 Müller, Karsten 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 08.06. Hamburg
15:10,99 Schlangen, Carsten 80 SV Union Meppen 29.09. Papenburg
15:18,2 Jahnke, Rainer 70 MTV Soltau 23.05. Unterlüß
15:18,65 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 24.08. Berg.-Gladbach
15:19,69 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf 20.05. Bremen
15:19,9 Risa, Jarle 76 Hannover 96 04.05. Sarstedt
15:20,39 Heidergott, Enno 71 SV Concordia Ihrhove 16.08. Oldenburg
15:20,64 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 01.07. Braunschweig
15:22,4 Eckstein, Klaus 67 LC Nordhorn 24.05. Gildehaus
15:23,05 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.07. Braunschweig
15:25,3 Oude Aost, Jan 79 DSC Oldenburg 05.07. Oldenburg
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 29:52,50 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig
30:10,50 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 26.08. Hamburg
30:38,41 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 26.08. Hamburg
30:49,77 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 30.04. Neustadt
31:14,5 Eckstein, Klaus 67 LC Nordhorn 08.04. Nordhorn
31:21,09 Strotmann, Matthias 74 LG Braunschweig 26.08. Hamburg
31:25,27 Müller, Karsten 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 30.04. Neustadt
31:29,3 Heidergott, Enno 71 SV Concordia Ihrhove 30.08. Warsingsfehn
31:43,48 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 06.05. Köln
31:52,61 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig 26.08. Hamburg
32:00,59 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf 26.08. Hamburg
32:15,54 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 26.08. Hamburg
32:41,37 Cosme, Jorge 72 TuS Hermannsburg 30.04. Neustadt
33:05,52 Ernst, Martin 70 TuS Ricklingen 09.08. Minden
33:07,0 Oude Aost, Jan 79 DSC Oldenburg 27.04. Sottrum
33:15,1 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 Hannover 96 06.09. Melle
33:23,0 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 03.10. Bremervörde
33:25,1 Grabowsky, Klaus-Diete 53 SC Spelle-Venhaus 08.04. Nordhorn
33:32,7 Pesarra, Bodo 59 Post-SV Uelzen 08.04. Hitzacker
33:33,8 Huth, Kai-Uwe 64 SV Germania Helmstedt 14.04. Königslutter
33:35,5 Mersch, Franz-Josef 60 TV Sottrum 25.05. Sottrum
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 17.480 Robbers, Dietmar 61 SV Sparta Werlte
18.140 Heidergott, Enno 71 SV Concordia Ihrhove 22.09. Börger
18.038 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 03.09. Borgholzhausen
17.689 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 09.04. Buxtehude
17.448 Risa, Jarle 76 Hannover 96 24.08. Misburg
17.399 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg 24.08. Misburg
17.100 Robbers, Dietmar 61 SV Sparta Werlte 22.09. Börger
16.860 Huth, Kai-Uwe 64 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.10. Helmstedt
16.672 Koslowski, Heinz 57 Post-SV Uelzen 30.09. Lüchow
16.280 Ludwig, Reinhard 59 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 29.10. Emden
16.250 Lippold, Harald 73 TK Jahn Sarstedt 24.08. Misburg
16.212 Assmann, Ingo 79 TuRa Melle 11.07. Melle
16.120 Pfeiffer, Andreas 64 TuSpo Bad Münder 24.08. Misburg
16.120 Seidel, Rüdiger 67 SC Langenhagen 24.08. Misburg
16.089 Leimkühler, Jürgen 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 11.07. Melle
16.084 Heldt, Sönke 79 MTV Jahn Schladen 25.03. Schladen
16.050 Jürrens, Harry 57 LAC Emden/Aurich 29.10. Emden
16.025 Müller, Gustav 65 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.01.04. Delmenhorst
16.019 Igelbrink, Hans Peter 63 VfL Kloster Oesede 11.07. Melle
16.012 Pavel, Uwe 57 MTV Jahn Schladen 25.03. Schladen
15.992 Lehmann, Uwe 65 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 24.08. Misburg
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 29:52 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig
30:18 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 19.03. Greene
30:50 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
31:11 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 19.03. Greene
31:13 Strotmann, Matthias 74 LG Braunschweig 19.03. Greene
31:25 Witte, Thorsten 70 LG Braunschweig 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
31:30 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig 30.07. Heiligenhafen
31:31 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
31:32 Eckstein, Klaus 67 LC Nordhorn 15.04. Gronau
31:32 Schwabe, Rainer 71 LG Braunschweig 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
31:34 Müller, Karsten 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19.03. Greene
31:47 Müller, Ingo 78 LG Göttingen 19.03. Greene
32:00 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
32:06 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 03.10. Ofen
32:08 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19.03. Greene
32:12 Raphael, Jan 80 Hannover 96 19.03. Greene
32:15 Pruß, Dr. Matthias 69 Post-SV Hannover 19.03. Greene
32:18 Jahnke, Rainer 70 MTV Soltau 19.03. Greene
32:20 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 Hannover 96 19.03. Greene
32:20 Oude Aost, Jan 79 DSC Oldenburg 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
32:21 Cosme, Jorge 72 TuS Hermannsburg 19.03. Greene
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:31:46 LG Braunschweig
Mannschaft
1:35:07 LG Braunschweig I 19.03. Greene
Kerl, J. 70 -30:18; Strotmann, M. 74 -31:13
Pollmann, T. 74 -33:36
1:35:12 TSV Kirchdorf I 19.03. Greene
Pingpank, M. 64 -30:50; Mäusner, F. 65 -32:00
Schwarzbach, D. 81 -32:22
1:35:47 LG Braunschweig II 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
Diettrich, G. 70 -31:31; Schwabe, R. 71 -31:32
Husmann, C. 63 -32:44
1:37:08 Hannover 96 19.03. Greene
Raphael, J. 80 -32:12; Nothdurft, H. 60 -32:20
Schomburg, A. 65 -32:36
1:37:26 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19.03. Greene
Müller, K. 67 -31:34; Helmboldt, R. 62 -32:08
Schulze, A. 65 -33:44
1:38:31 LC Hansa Stuhr 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
Bartholome, T. 69 -31:35; Pedro Rodrigue, J. 73 -33:21
Sivulka, J. 69 -33:35
1:39:48 LG Göttingen 19.03. Greene
Müller, I. 78 -31:47; von Gaza, H. 59 -32:23
Giesler, C. 77 -35:38
1:40:14 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum 19.03. Greene
Meyer, C. 75 -33:12; Koslowski, H. 57 -33:30
Pesarra, B. 59 -33:32
1:41:10 Post-SV Hannover 19.03. Greene
Pruß, D. 69 -32:15; Stasch, R. 60 -33:59
Santilli, F. 51 -34:56
1:41:10 TSV Kirchdorf II 19.03. Greene
Gonzalez-Diez, J. 72 -32:55; Wappenhans, A. 74 -34:00
Reichert, F. 82 -34:15
1:41:38 DSC Oldenburg 03.10. Ofen
Oude Aost, J. 79 -32:45; Schneider, J. 65 -33:48
Kramer, L. 75 -35:05
1:42:18 SC Langenhagen 19.03. Greene
Finn, M. 67 -33:15; Grote, K. 68 -33:52
Weixelbaum, D. 54 -35:11
1:43:28 OFV Ostercappeln 19.03. Greene
Karsch, D. 57 -33:57; Pikutzki, C. 60 -34:04
Thormann, P. 51 -35:27
1:43:30 MTV Müden/Örtze 19.03. Greene
Klages, D. 66 -33:14; Klages, H. 62 -34:15
Ull, A. 58 -36:01
1:43:50 LG Wilhelmshaven I 03.10. Ofen
Kuhnert, N. 74 -33:51; Zimmermann, R. 71 -34:24
Ginschel, J. 69 -35:35
1:43:52 TuS Bersenbrück 18.08. Spelle
Theis, H. 66 -34:10; Nehls, H. 60 -34:45
Meyer, H. 67 -34:57
1:44:02 LG Wilhelmshaven II 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
Hryziuk, A. 59 -33:52; Kohlwes, M. 78 -34:56
Totzke, U. 65 -35:14
1:44:15 LG Celle-Land 22.04. Paderborn
Cosme, J. 72 -33:28; Bädermann, S. 67 -35:20
Jahnke, M. 72 -35:27
1:44:29 VfL Oldenburg 03.10. Ofen
Götz, M. 69 -33:56; Frerichs, A. 59 -35:11
Lambertus, D. 63 -35:22
1:45:26 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland 03.10. Ofen
Mühlenbrock, W. 75 -32:56; Hörnemann, L. 62 -34:19
Romanowski, A. 46 -38:11
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:04:50 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig
1:07:11 Wagner, Jörn 70 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:07:26 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:08:15 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:08:28 Müller, Karsten 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.03. Freiburg
1:08:41 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 22.04. Paderborn
1:08:54 Schwabe, Rainer 71 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:09:55 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf 02.04. Berlin
1:10:07 Eckstein, Klaus 67 LC Nordhorn 18.08. Spelle
1:10:24 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 12.03. Hattingen
1:10:50 vom Heede, Matthias 77 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:10:52 Heidergott, Enno 71 SV Concordia Ihrhove 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:11:05 Krajenski, Volker 66 SV Emmerstedt 24.06. Hamburg
1:11:22 Henningsen, Dirk 71 LG Braunschweig 04.03. Magdeburg
1:11:24 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 04.03. Magdeburg
1:11:24 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.03. Freiburg
1:11:28 Pedro Rodrigue, Joaqui 73 LC Hansa Stuhr 02.04. Berlin
1:11:29 Raddatz, Thomas 71 LG Wilhelmshaven 17.09. Karlsruhe
1:11:43 Sivulka, Juraj 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 04.03. Magdeburg
1:12:31 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 24.06. Hamburg
1:12:36 von Gaza, Horst 59 LG Göttingen 04.03. Magdeburg
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:17:14 LG Braunschweig
Mannschaft
3:22:52 LG Braunschweig I 25.03. Freiburg
Wagner, J. 70 -1:07:11; Kerl, J. 70 -1:07:26
Diettrich, G. 70 -1:08:15
3:33:06 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.03. Freiburg
Müller, K. 67 -1:08:28; Helmboldt, R. 62 -1:11:24
Witt, M. 68 -1:13:14
3:33:55 LG Braunschweig II 25.03. Freiburg
Schwabe, R. 71 -1:08:54; vom Heede, M. 77 -1:10:50
Ziesche, T. 67 -1:14:11
3:34:49 LG Hansa Stuhr 04.03. Magdeburg
Bartholome, T. 69 -1:09:48; Sivulka, J. 69 -1:11:43
Pedro Rodrigue, J. 73 -1:13:18
3:44:19 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland 02.04. Schortens
Mühlenbrock, W. 75 -1:13:36; Hörnemann, L. 62 -1:15:18
Ludwig, R. 59 -1:15:25
3:48:14 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn 14.10. Scharnebeck
Heidergott, E. 71 -1:10:52; Steinke, P. 70 -1:15:15
Bickel, T. 64 -1:22:07
3:50:02 VfB Fallersleben 14.05. Hannover
Balzer, F. 69 -1:14:01; Schwabe, R. 63 -1:14:46
Weinert, E. 62 -1:21:15
3:50:47 LG Göttingen 04.03. Magdeburg
von Gaza, H. 59 -1:12:36; Dotschev, R. 63 -1:15:25
Lindigkeit, L. 73 -1:22:46
3:55:22 SVG Groß Bülten 14.05. Hannover
Schmidt, D. 55 -1:16:41; Minnich, K. 54 -1:17:39
Weisgerber, F. 68 -1:21:02
3:56:25 TSV Kirchdorf I 14.05. Hannover
Gonzalez-Diez, J. 72 -1:13:53; Cabezudo, A. 48 -1:18:06
Schlatterer, J. 61 -1:24:26
3:57:08 SC Langenhagen 04.03. Magdeburg
Weixelbaum, D. 54 -1:18:00; Grote, K. 68 -1:18:55
Wolf, T. 67 -1:20:13
3:57:32 Post-SV Hannover 14.10. Scharnebeck
Santilli, F. 51 -1:17:38; Stasch, R. 60 -1:19:12
Petereit, M. 45 -1:20:42
3:58:35 LG Salzgitter 04.03. Magdeburg
Lindemann, R. 49 -1:12:58; Heinrich, K. 54 -1:18:09
Abraham, P. 42 -1:27:28
4:00:41 TSV Lelm I 07.10. Greene
Milch, M. 75 -1:20:00; Milch, S. 72 -1:20:14
Arms, P. 43 -1:20:27
4:02:36 LG Wilhelmshaven 02.04. Schortens
Hryziuk, A. 59 -1:15:15; Totzke, U. 65 -1:17:13
Gramenz, H. 48 -1:30:08
4:02:58 TSV Kirchdorf II 04.03. Magdeburg
Mäusner, F. 65 -1:11:19; Schwaabe, H. 57 -1:23:00
Timmann, R. 38 -1:28:39
4:03:39 TuRa Melle 16.04. Melle
Breeck, C. 58 -1:18:48; Hamm, R. 59 -1:22:09
Suhrhoff, R. 57 -1:22:42
4:04:26 LG Celle-Land 14.10. Scharnebeck
Jahnke, M. 72 -1:16:47; Wendel, N. 48 -1:23:13
Szymlet, H. 66 -1:24:26
4:05:49 TV Georgsmarienhütte 18.08. Spelle
Hempen, A. 80 -1:18:26; Pohl, M. 64 -1:23:16
Heitmeyer, S. 77 -1:24:07
4:06:00 SC Schölerberg 18.08. Spelle
Klingbeil, H. 59 -1:19:27; Buchwald, B. 67 -1:23:14
Rosin, U. 62 -1:23:19
4:06:00 TSV Lelm II 07.10. Greene
Stahr, A. 69 -1:20:46; Blumberg, B. 71 -1:22:26
Umland, L. 72 -1:22:48
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:21:09 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr
2:24:17 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 30.04. Duisburg
2:27:14 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 01.10. Köln
2:29:24 Krajenski, Volker 66 SV Emmerstedt 30.04. Duisburg
2:30:22 Müller, Karsten 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 16.04. Hamburg
2:31:36 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 16.04. Hamburg
2:34:29 von Gaza, Horst 59 LG Göttingen 30.04. Duisburg
2:38:18 Witt, Michael 68 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 16.04. Hamburg
2:38:19 Theis, Holger 66 TuS Bersenbrück 10.09. Berlin
2:38:28 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 16.04. Hamburg
2:38:46 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 10.09. Berlin
2:39:14 Kellenter, Stefan 57 TuS Hasede 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
2:40:13 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 54 SVG Groß Bülten 30.04. Duisburg
2:40:13 Raddatz, Thomas 71 LG Wilhelmshaven 14.05. Hannover
2:40:30 Steinke, Peter 70 SV Warsingsfehn 10.09. Berlin
2:40:34 Finn, Matthias 67 SC Langenhagen 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
2:40:39 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg 10.09. Berlin
2:40:45 Dock, Klaus 68 18.03. Steinfurt
2:40:47 Balzer, Frank 69 VfB Fallersleben 10.09. Berlin
2:41:05 Jahnke, Matthias 72 TuS Hermannsburg 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
2:41:22 Hörnemann, Lutz 62 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 16.04. Hamburg
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 7:43:45 LG Braunschweig
Mannschaft
7:40:16 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 16.04. Hamburg
Müller, K. 67 -2:30:22; Helmboldt, R. 62 -2:31:36
Witt, M. 68 -2:38:18
8:10:52 SVG Groß Bülten I 30.04. Duisburg
Minnich, K. 54 -2:40:13; Schmidt, D. 55 -2:42:12
Schaffranek, W. 53 -2:48:27
8:22:10 LG Göttingen 30.04. Duisburg
von Gaza, H. 59 -2:34:29; Dotschev, R. 63 -2:43:24
Duncker, A. 64 -3:04:17
8:39:37 LC Hansa Stuhr 16.04. Hamburg
Krause, S. 69 -2:51:06; Walinski, W. 58 -2:51:35
Selz, H. 48 -2:56:56
8:42:22 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 16.04. Hamburg
Kahde, J. 64 -2:49:12; Lehmann, U. 65 -2:53:50
Gerdes, E. 67 -2:59:20
8:45:04 Delligser SC 10.09. Berlin
Nitz, K. 66 -2:46:28; Walter, T. 68 -2:59:04
Strohmeyer, M. 67 -2:59:32
8:48:04 SC Schölerberg I 30.04. Duisburg
Klingbeil, H. 59 -2:53:08; Diestler, G. 59 -2:57:20
Gratzke, J. 54 -2:57:36
8:56:25 LG Wilhelmshaven 16.04. Hamburg
Totzke, U. 65 -2:43:30; Ginschel, J. 69 -2:58:11
Gramenz, H. 48 -3:14:44
8:59:26 LAV Alfeld 14.05. Hannover
Özdemir, A. 68 -2:43:09; Zodrow, U. 62 -2:57:39
Kostrewa, B. 58 -3:18:38
8:59:27 VfB Fallersleben 10.09. Berlin
Balzer, F. 69 -2:40:47; Frixe, E. 50 -3:04:25
Dzioba, L. 62 -3:14:15
9:03:11 LG Braunschweig 16.04. Hamburg
Beckner, J. 62 -2:53:55; Strusch, M. 60 -3:00:12
Weidner, G. 57 -3:09:04
9:05:26 SC Bad Münder 16.04. Hamburg
Duske, R. 66 -2:57:38; Erasmus, D. 57 -3:03:35
Keller, J. 56 -3:04:13
9:07:38 SC Schölerberg II 30.04. Duisburg
Baumann, O. 56 -2:59:42; Buchwald, B. 67 -3:03:34
Becker, J. 54 -3:04:22
9:10:22 Post-SV Hannover 16.04. Hamburg
Oppermann, H. 57 -2:50:29; Möller, U. 60 -3:07:53
Castineira Per, C. 69 -3:12:00
9:11:49 SVG Groß Bülten II 16.04. Hamburg
Weisgerber, F. 68 -2:49:00; Gerlach, D. 60 -3:09:30
Wachsmuth, J. 66 -3:13:19
9:13:14 VfL Oldenburg 10.09. Berlin
Bünning, U. 63 -2:48:30; Scholz, W. 43 -3:12:22
Kröger, T. 58 -3:12:22
9:20:06 TuS Norderney 30.04. Duisburg
Heise, K. 54 -3:04:20; Onkes, E. 50 -3:04:20
Plavenieks, M. 50 -3:11:26
9:21:12 LG Kreis Verden 16.04. Hamburg
Cordes, U. 65 -2:38:28; Ohlhorst, T. 67 -3:14:43
Spreckels, H. 41 -3:28:01
9:21:19 TV Georgsmarienhütte 10.09. Berlin
Hempen, A. 80 -2:58:25; Machner, W. 54 -3:06:21
Gerwe, T. 66 -3:16:33
9:23:39 TV Klein Ilsede 16.04. Hamburg
Wiedemann, F. 57 -2:56:53; Klingenberg, M. 53 -2:59:14
Kühn, K. 61 -3:27:32
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:43:19 Krajenski, Volker 66 SV Germania Helms
7:03:26 Krajenski, Volker 66 SV Emmerstedt 09.09. Winschoten/NED
7:20:04 Lindemann, Rainer 49 LG Salzgitter 22.04. Hanau
8:06:35 Totzke, Uwe 65 LG Wilhelmshaven 25.06. Brühl
8:23:27 Krause, Stefan 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 09.09. Winschoten/NED
8:58:33 Santen, Martin 62 SC Schölerberg 30.09. Neuwittenbek
9:36:38 Meyer, Dieter 63 LC Delmenhorst 17.06. Biel/SUI
9:38:07 Meyer, Helmut 67 TuS Bersenbrück 17.06. Biel/SUI
9:44:49 Bosle, Elgar 55 MTV Markoldendorf 14.07. Marburg
9:48:26 Rossow, Peter 49 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 30.09. Neuwittenbek
9:54:39 Roleff, Dag 62 VfB Fallersleben 25.06. Brühl
9:57:11 Hadderfeld, Michael 58 VfL Kloster Oesede 30.09. Neuwittenbek
10:02:47 Feil, Wilfried 43 LG Wilhelmshaven 22.04. Hanau
10:05:08 Lucchesi, Andreas 66 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 22.04. Hanau
10:18:18 Waschke, Rolf 58 MTV Immensen 30.09. Neuwittenbek
10:33:36 Mangold, Alfred 53 SV Munster 22.04. Hanau
10:50:11 Carlberg, Dr.Rüdiger 59 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 22.04. Hanau
11:48:46 Meier, Andreas 57 Laufclub Burgwedel 17.06. Biel/SUI
11:51:16 Thiel, Lothar 43 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 14.07. Marburg
14:50:37 Werner, Gerhard 32 LG Kreis Verden 17.06. Biel/SUI
22:00:00 Haak, Hans-Henning 47 SV Germania Helmstedt 17.06. Biel/SUI
110 m Hürden 1.067m Bestleist. 1999: 14,19 Kaba, Senoussi 75 VfL Wolfsburg
14,38 +1,6 Kaba, Senoussi 75 LG Göttingen 11.06. Scheeßel
14,55 -0,3 Haslbeck, Martin 77 LG Göttingen 02.07. Braunschweig
14,68 +0,0 Bähre, Marcel 78 LG Hannover 02.07. Braunschweig
14,80 +0,5 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden 13.08. Val DE Reuil/FRA
15,03 -0,1 Eggert, Matthias 75 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz02.07. Braunschweig
15,18 +0,8 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land 11.06. Scheeßel
15,21 +0,0 Schnieder, Tim 81 OTB Osnabrück 02.07. Braunschweig
15,36 +0,2 Rabenstein, Jens 78 TV Norden 13.05. Delmenhorst
15,36 +0,8 Haffke, Alexander 76 LAZ Celle 11.06. Scheeßel
15,38 -0,9 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC 27.08. Hamburg
15,40 +0,0 Zecchino, Jean-Marco 72 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
15,45 +0,7 Lindner, Kai 76 LG Hannover 12.08. Garbsen
15,76 -1,2 Eggeling, Christian 70 MTV Soltau 23.09. Oldenburg
15,77 +0,7 Gustedt, Christian 80 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 12.08. Garbsen
15,83 +1,1 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau 13.05. Celle
15,88 -0,1 Thimm, Martin 81 TV Scheessel 09.08. Minden
15,98 +2,0 Strauß, Matthias 71 OTB Osnabrück 09.07. Zeven
15,98 +0,0 Osmers, Michael 77 LG Kreis Verden 17.09. Zeven
16,02 -1,2 Beckmann, Hendrik 76 TuS Gildehaus 28.05. Dörpen
16,07 +2,0 Gnoth, Mark 71 TuS Gildehaus 09.07. Zeven
400 m Hürden 0.914m Bestleist. 1999: 52,45 Horstmann, Sven 73 LG Kreis Verden
54,05 Lescow, Kilian 66 OTB Osnabrück 04.08. Ludwigshafen
54,53 Gustedt, Christian 80 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 11.06. Scheeßel
54,64 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden 01.07. Braunschweig
55,02 Wenning, Dirk 79 OTB Osnabrück 11.06. Scheeßel
56,22 Neubüser, Peter 69 Hannover 96 04.08. Ludwigshafen
56,29 Thomsen, Axel 77 TV Norden 11.06. Scheeßel
56,99 Zecchino, Jean-Marco 72 LG Braunschweig 11.06. Scheeßel
57,06 Seinschedt, Lars 80 VfL Germania Leer 26.08. Hamburg
57,19 Nolte, Gerald 63 OTB Osnabrück 04.08. Ludwigshafen
57,44 Warfsmann, Jens 80 VfL Germania Leer 11.06. Scheeßel
57,75 Kleinholz, Jörg 73 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
57,88 Decker, Carsten 69 13.05. Delmenhorst
57,97 Höffker, Michael 78 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
58,30 Bock, Martin 79 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
58,42 Weber, Dietmar 68 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
58,52 Lischitzki, Dirk 78 SV Germania Helstorf 01.05. Garbsen
59,41 Büchner, Nils 79 LG Braunschweig 11.06. Scheeßel
59,48 Tiller, Markus 73 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
60,30 Bähre, Marcel 78 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
60,4 Reiser, Bernd 69 LG Kreis Verden 07.06. Munster
3000 m Hindernis Bestleist. 1999: 8:53,55 Witte, Thorsten 70 LG Braunschweig
8:59,13 Witte, Thorsten 70 LG Braunschweig 02.07. Braunschweig
9:00,23 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 29.07. Braunschweig
9:03,00 Jünemann, Dennis 81 LG Eichsfeld 11.08. Mannheim
9:18,17 Risa, Jarle 76 Hannover 96 02.07. Braunschweig
9:28,28 Höffker, Michael 78 LG Göttingen 23.07. Dessau
9:59,48 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle 15.07. Jyväskyla/FIN
10:06,56 Lischitzki, Dirk 78 SV Germania Helstorf 23.07. Dessau
10:09,67 Manning, Till 77 LG Göttingen 02.07. Braunschweig
10:15,0 Kratz, Stefan 62 MTV Soltau 07.06. Munster
10:18,1 Klages, Detlef 66 MTV Müden/Örtze 07.06. Munster
10:27,91 Colsmann, Frank 66 MTV Müden/Örtze 12.07. Celle
10:33,6 Klages, Hartmut 62 MTV Müden/Örtze 07.06. Munster
10:41,1 Bädermann, Stefan 67 TuS Hermannsburg 07.06. Munster
10:50,08 Grüne, Benjamin 79 TSV Kirchdorf 02.07. Braunschweig
10:50,15 Schulz, Marcel 79 LG Göttingen 28.05. Goslar
10:56,1 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 07.06. Munster
11:09,4 Honemann, Klaus 61 TuSV Stellichte 07.06. Munster
11:09,71 Stasch, Robert 60 Post-SV Hannover 02.07. Braunschweig
11:16,49 Fürle, Dietrich 45 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 15.07. Jyväskyla/FIN
11:22,2 Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus 10.06. Melle
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 42,14 VfL Wolfsburg
41,55 VfL Wolfsburg 11.06. Scheeßel
Vey, A. 73; Seifert, O. 76
Heinrich, K. 78; Johnson, J. 80
42,22 Hannover 96 02.07. Braunschweig
Feltz, O. 68; Volkmann, A. 77
Vauth, T. 74; Teichler, J. 69
42,62 LG Braunschweig 02.07. Braunschweig
Blut, S. 80; Büchner, N. 79
Herbst, M. 80; Basista, M. 76
42,98 VfL Germania Leer 24.06. Osnabrück
Ruchel, L. 80; Seinschedt, L. 80
Hofmann, N. 80; Warfsmann, J. 80
43,50 OTB Osnabrück 27.08. Hamburg
Peselmann, M. 81; Rebbe, H. 69
Müller, T. 77; Lescow, K. 66
43,53 I 10.06. Zeven
Tjarks, T. 72; Oltsch, C. 73
Fuhrmann, W. 74; Decker, C. 69
43,57 LG Hannover 28.05. Hildesheim
Bähre, M. 78; Kleinholz, J. 73
Gandyra, T. 81; Lodziak, S. 82
43,70 TV Norden 02.07. Braunschweig
Wojtasiak, A. 78; Rabenstein, J. 78
Pfingsten, P. 78; Tebben, V. 79
43,80 SV Sporting Lüchow 19.08. Jena
Mohr, C. 81; Gehring, S. 78
Hövermann, S. 80; Schuster, S. 79
43,81 Garbsener SC 27.08. Hamburg
Wörpel, T. 81; Farys, O. 80
Kuhnt, S. 77; Müller, T. 78
44,07 TSV Neustadt 02.07. Braunschweig
Adam, C. 80; Weimann, M. 80
Keil, M. 72; Seffer, D. 66
44,16 MTV Hanstedt 28.05. Langen
Dittmer, L. 80; Proell, S. 81
Sellhorn, B. 79; Striezel, S. 73
44,39 LG Göttingen I 03.06. Marburg
Moryson, M. 70; Verzano, N. 76
Haslbeck, M. 77; Adam, C. 69
44,53 FC Norden 10.06. Zeven
Kutscher, O. 80; Scholz, K. 79
Hinrichs, M. 81; Keller, H. 73
44,99 LAV Zeven 14.05. Osterholz
Umann, J. 54; Hickisch, J. 55
Kölzow, M. 69; Pradzynski, C. 60
45,01 Eintracht Hildesheim 28.05. Hildesheim
Przywara, J. 70; Rösner, O. 79
Wittschieber, M. 71; Busse, J. 81
45,33 II 03.06. Verden
Mußmann, B. 79; Bruemmer, J. 79
Schmitter, K. 81; Gödeke, C. 82
45,88 LG Göttingen II 03.06. Marburg
Weber, D. 68; Schweter, G. 65
Müller, I. 78; Kötter, M. 80
45,95 MTV Soltau I 23.09. Oldenburg
Povel, C. 79; Raudies, T. 78
Lahmer, A. 75; Soik, T. 73
46,16 MTV Soltau II 23.09. Oldenburg
Eichhorn, P. 70; Meyer, H. 69
Eggeling, C. 70; Brümmerhoff, A. 68
4 x 200 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 1:35,8 Garbsener SC
1:41,1 TV Lohnde 09.06. Letter
Choina, I. 75; Janßen, D. 77
Geweke, H. 75; Rabeler, R. 70
1:45,8 TuS Gildehaus I 19.05. Gildehaus
Sparka, B. 70; Schmidt, E. 66
Klaaßen, A. 68; Kanne, C. 65
1:51,0 SV Wacker Osterwald 09.06. Letter
Brombach, H. 43; Leopold, A. 48
Blume, H. 50; Theuer, J. 46
2:00,5 TuS Gildehaus II 19.05. Gildehaus
Gerbrich, E. 49; Abel, H. 39
Gnoth, S. 40; Veelders, B. 49
4 x 400 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 3:12,01 OTB Osnabrück
3:19,09 OTB Osnabrück 30.07. Braunschweig
Lescow, K. 66; Christel, E. 75
Wenning, D. 79; Rebbe, H. 69
3:23,86 VfL Germania Leer 02.07. Braunschweig
Ruchel, L. 80; Warfsmann, J. 80
Hofmann, N. 80; Seinschedt, L. 80
3:25,40 I 02.07. Braunschweig
Tjarks, T. 72; Oltsch, C. 73
Decker, C. 69; Fuhrmann, W. 74
3:32,30 TSV Neustadt 30.04. Neustadt
Keil, M. 72; Seffer, D. 66
Doneit, T. 80; Weimann, M. 80
3:33,27 SG Osterholzer LA 20.05. Bremen
Stehnken, M. 80; Grabau, A. 80
Wellbrock, L. 82; Radant, R. 79
3:38,23 II 02.07. Braunschweig
Brümmer, J. 79; Mußmann, B. 79
Kempken, I. 80; Gödeke, C. 82
3:39,60 TK Jahn Sarstedt 30.04. Neustadt
Maus, A. 77; Wasgien, M. 81
Ahrend, U. 77; Kosowski, J. 78
3:45,58 LG Osnabrück 06.05. Osnabrück
Fischer, S. 82; Englich, C. 67
Schulz, A. 74; Funke, A. 82
3:53,0 TSV Lelm 05.07. Schöningen
Milch, M. 75; Schläger, M. 81
Miersch, T. 65; Müller, T. 80
4:46,46 Post-SV Holzminden 30.04. Neustadt
Bahl, K. 52; Gerling, C. 69
Bettermann, E. 36; Golüke, W. 53
3 x 1000 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 7:30,12 LG Göttingen
7:32,05 LG Göttingen I 26.05. Troisdorf
Menzel, H. 79; Höffker, M. 78
Müller, I. 78
7:47,77 DSC Oldenburg I 30.04. Neustadt
Schmidt, C. 79; Abraham, M. 82
Hoven, H. 80
7:51,19 Hannover 96 30.04. Neustadt
Brosig, M. 77; Serem, S. 68
Risa, J. 76
7:52,97 TSV Kirchdorf 30.04. Neustadt
Grüne, B. 79; Reichert, F. 82
Benne, Y. 77
8:01,30 OTB Osnabrück 06.05. Osnabrück
Fitschen, U. 78; Venjacob, M. 80
Möhle, C. 82
8:03,11 DSC Oldenburg II 30.04. Neustadt
Dickebohm, R. 77; Schneider, J. 65
Harksen, U. 68
8:08,03 SV Germania Helstorf 30.04. Neustadt
Kass, B. 81; Haller, M. 80
Becker, J. 81
8:09,37 LG Hannover 30.04. Neustadt
Bock, M. 79; Kleinholz, J. 73
Schultz, I. 68
8:18,07 LG Göttingen II 30.04. Neustadt
Dessi, S. 73; Ziebolz, D. 78
Tiller, M. 73
8:18,46 OFV Ostercappeln 19.08. Kevelaer
Pikutzki, C. 60; Oppermann, A. 58
Karsch, D. 57
8:19,6 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld I 08.04. Lüneburg
Witt, M. 68; Peters, D. 62
Hempel, P. 58
8:20,59 LG Göttingen III 30.04. Neustadt
Giesler, C. 77; Weber, D. 68
Schulz, M. 79
8:29,0 LAV Zeven 08.04. Lüneburg
Langphal, A. 80; Langphal, T. 80
Pahlke, D. 74
8:33,03 DSC Oldenburg III 30.04. Neustadt
Oude Aost, J. 79; Dornbusch, L. 78
Herbertz, K. 80
8:37,38 LG Osnabrück 06.05. Osnabrück
Lindner, O. 67; Speller, O. 72
Menzel, C. 71
8:48,05 SSV Neuhaus 19.08. Kevelaer
Piepenbring, T. 67; Simon, C. 64
Hilbig, B. 65
8:49,28 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 21.06. Peine
Gerdes, E. 67; Mettin, C. 61
Unger, C. 58
8:50,12 SVG Groß Bülten 21.06. Peine
Fenrich, M. 73; Weisgerber, F. 68
Oppermann, B. 57
8:54,8 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld II 08.04. Lüneburg
Eggert, T. 63; Henze, K. 71
Plambeck, L. 61
8:59,2 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn 20.09. Remels
Bach, H. 80; de Freese, F. 82
Steinke, P. 70
Olympische Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 3:34,69 OTB Osnabrück
3:38,93 OTB Osnabrück I 26.08. Hamburg
Rebbe, H. 69; Müller, T. 77
Peselmann, M. 81; Fitschen, U. 78
3:41,2 SV Germania Helstorf 09.06. Letter
Haller, M. 80; Schulz, C. 76
Tute, H. 61; Lischitzki, D. 78
3:49,4 LG Edemissen/Peine 07.10. Edemissen
Storch, T. 76; Rosenberg, O. 69
Ebert, G. 80; Fräßdorf, P. 79
3:54,64 OTB Osnabrück II 26.08. Hamburg
Wilhelms, M. 74; Bisewski, C. 63
Nolte, G. 63; Wenning, D. 79
3:56,5 TV Lohnde 09.06. Letter
Geweke, H. 75; Rabeler, R. 70
Janßen, D. 77; Schmerer, B. 63
4:07,31 LAV Zeven 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
Kölzow, M. 69; Meier, H. 51
Maxin, T. 58; Hickisch, J. 55
4:42,5 SV Wacker Osterwald 09.06. Letter
Leopold, A. 48; Blume, H. 50
Brombach, H. 43; Theuer, J. 46
4:57,2 TK Jahn Sarstedt 09.06. Letter
Scheide, K. 37; Mehlich, W. 37
Bohmann, H. 35; Nasilowski, R. 39
Schweden-Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 2:21,8 TuS Gildehaus
2:01,08 LG Braunschweig 06.05. Osterode
Zecchino, J. 72; Herbst, M. 80
Basista, M. 76; Blut, S. 80
2:14,3 LG Edemissen/Peine 07.10. Edemissen
Finger, R. 79; Fräßdorf, P. 79
Ebert, G. 80; Grabow, A. 76
2:17,2 TuS Gildehaus I 12.05. Gildehaus
Sparka, B. 70; Kanne, C. 65
Meyering, H. 53; Schmidt, E. 66
2:23,05 MTV Moringen 06.05. Osterode
Wüstefeld, D. 57; Krause, V. 57
Kuhn, M. 57; Kirstan, K. 52
2:37,2 TuS Gildehaus II 12.05. Gildehaus
Abel, H. 39; Engelhardt, L. 41
Veelders, B. 49; Gerbrich, E. 49
5 x 10 km Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 2:54:51 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn
2:57:45 LG Wilhelmshaven 24.06. Oldenburg
Braje, T. 67; Reents, J. 71
Zimmermann, R. 71; Kuhnert, N. 74
Kohlwes, M. 78
2:58:54 VfL Oldenburg I 24.06. Oldenburg
Götz, M. 69; Kaderhandt, W. 57
Frerichs, A. 59; Bünning, U. 63
Stamereilers, R. 62
3:05:10 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland 24.06. Oldenburg
Christians, B. 58; Knobel, K. 53
Reisewitz, K. 51; Tjarks, E. 54
Ludwig, R. 59
3:17:56 VfL Oldenburg II 24.06. Oldenburg
Kröger, T. 58; Jaspert, H. 60
Lambertus, D. 63; Scholz, W. 43
Pohlabeln, H. 56
3:41:04 VfL Oldenburg III 24.06. Oldenburg
Jeske, J. 60; von Dobbeler, V. 49
Loger, G. 59; Fröhle, U. 52
Sager, B. 41
10.000 m Bahngehen Bestleist. 1999: 49:08,80 Degener, Karl 43 TSC Dorste
49:24,4 Degener, Karl 43 TSC Dorste 02.09. Diez
52:25,58 Luedtke, Wolfgang 51 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 03.09. Lübeck
59:47,91 Lersch, Heiko 39 LG Unterweser Brake 03.09. Lübeck
59:53,86 Damitz, Hans-Peter 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 03.09. Lübeck
10 km Str.-Gehen
52:24 Weidner, Gerhard 33 LG Salzgitter 15.04. Achern
59:04 Lersch, Heiko 39 LG Unterweser Brake 15.04. Achern
61:18 Blauhut, Rolf 40 LC Delmenhorst 15.04. Achern
66:05 Teufert, Karl-Heinz 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 15.04. Achern
69:13 Stoltz, Walter 27 LG Braunschweig 15.04. Achern
20 km Str.-Gehen Bestleist. 1999: 1:46:51 Luedtke, Wolfgang 51 DJK Sparta Langen
1:44:41 Degener, Karl 43 TSC Dorste 15.04. Önsbach
1:49:15 Luedtke, Wolfgang 51 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 15.04. Önsbach
1:51:42 Weidner, Gerhard 33 LG Salzgitter 14.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
2:05:49 Damitz, Hans-Peter 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 15.04. Önsbach
2:05:51 Dewucki, Edward 51 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 15.04. Önsbach
2:25:41 Stoltz, Walter 27 LG Braunschweig 14.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
2:38:13 Eikemeyer, Dagobert 43 LG Hannover 15.04. Önsbach
20 km Str.-Gehen Bestleist. 1999: 5:50:43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen
Mannschaft
6:00:55 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 15.04. Önsbach
Luedtke, W. 51 -1:49:15; Damitz, H. 43 -2:05:49
Dewucki, E. 51 -2:05:51
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,05 Zumsande, Hannes 79 LG Emstal Dörpen
2,14 Zumsande, Hannes 79 LG Emstal Dörpen 10.06. Lorsch
2,08 Raudies, Tobias 78 MTV Soltau 23.09. Oldenburg
2,07 Kohle, Thomas 80 TuS Eintracht Hinte 02.07. Braunschweig
1,95 Richter, Christian 80 SV Union Salzgitter 27.05. Goslar
1,95 Bathge, Rene 73 LG Hannover 03.06. Garbsen
1,92 Curth, Harald 80 MTV Hanstedt 14.05. Hamburg
1,92 Darby, Ralph 60 LG Osterode 21.05. Osterode
1,92 Katzorke, Malte 74 SG 95 Burgdorf 13.06. Alfeld
1,90 Beck, René 78 TSV Kirchdorf 05.08. Großburgwedel
1,88 Strähuber, Nils 77 TV Scheessel 14.05. Osterholz
1,87 Pick, Tobias 76 Garbsener SC 14.06. Garbsen
1,87 Beckmann, Hendrik 76 TuS Gildehaus 23.08. Münster
1,86 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden 27.05. Bernhausen
1,85 Hoffmeister, Dirk 67 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
1,85 Klose, Jörg 65 FC Norden 11.06. Scheeßel
1,85 Gustedt, Christian 80 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 05.07. Peine-Vöhrum
1,85 Neubüser, Peter 69 Hannover 96 09.09. Gütersloh
1,84 Ruthenberg, Gerrit 76 LG Nordheide 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
1,84 Gnoth, Mark 71 TuS Gildehaus 08.07. Zeven
1,84 Warfsmann, Jens 80 VfL Germania Leer 23.09. Oldenburg
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,70 Engelbrecht, Lars 76 LG Hannover
4,52 Stahl, Christian 78 MTV 49 Holzminden 10.06. Holzminden
4,40 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden 01.05. Garbsen
4,31 Ahrend, Ulf 77 TK Jahn Sarstedt 08.07. Sarstedt
4,30 Hillebrecht, Martin 61 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 28.05. Goslar
4,20 Rabenstein, Jens 78 TV Norden 03.09. Wesel
4,12 Böttcher, Fabian 80 TK Jahn Sarstedt 30.09. Sarstedt
4,11 Hesse, Christian 80 MTV 49 Holzminden 05.05. Holzminden
4,10 Tebben, Volker 79 TV Norden 28.06. Norden
4,02 Liepold, Peter 67 LG Hannover 10.06. Holzminden
4,00 Klose, Jörg 65 FC Norden 28.06. Norden
4,00 Scholz, Kai Elmar 79 FC Norden 28.06. Norden
3,95 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau 07.09. Munster
3,93 Schwagmann, Norbert 73 LG Braunschweig 08.07. Sarstedt
3,90 Decker, Carsten 69 03.06. Verden
3,90 Dobbertin, Patrick 75 Hannover 96 03.06. Marburg
3,90 Schmidt, Matthias 75 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
3,90 Strauß, Matthias 71 OTB Osnabrück 10.06. Zeven
3,90 Müller, Mathias 80 TV Norden 11.06. Scheeßel
3,90 Gnoth, Mark 71 TuS Gildehaus 19.08. Kamen
3,84 Gustedt, Christian 80 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 02.05. Edemissen
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 7,58 David, Thomas 77 VfV Hildesheim
7,64 +1,2 David, Thomas 77 VfV Hildesheim 01.07. Braunschweig
7,24 -0,9 Verzano, Nemrude 76 LG Göttingen 01.07. Braunschweig
7,14 +1,4 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden 08.07. Zeven
7,11 +1,3 Gustedt, Christian 80 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 20.08. Peine
7,05 +0,2 Rabenstein, Jens 78 TV Norden 11.06. Scheeßel
7,05 +2,0 Lucya, Rafael 78 VfL Wolfsburg 01.07. Braunschweig
7,04 +1,4 Stolz, Christoph 80 VfL Wolfsburg 01.07. Braunschweig
7,01 +0,7 Farys, Oliver 80 Garbsener SC 03.06. Garbsen
6,85 +1,0 Neubüser, Peter 69 Hannover 96 21.05. Osterode
6,71 +0,7 Raudies, Tobias 78 MTV Soltau 16.09. Zeven
6,69 -0,9 Blut, Stefan 80 LG Braunschweig 06.05. Osterode
6,68 +1,8 Rümenapf, Tobias 76 LG Göttingen 01.05. Göttingen
6,61 * Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
6,59 -1,5 Przywara, Joachim 70 Eintracht Hildesheim 07.05. Hildesheim
6,57 +0,1 Hillebrecht, Rudolf A. 58 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 04.08. Ludwigshafen
6,52 -1,9 Zumsande, Hannes 79 LG Emstal Dörpen 28.05. Dörpen
6,51 +1,6 Horn, Andreas 75 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
6,51 +0,8 Wesseln, Holger 71 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
6,51 -0,5 Pfefferkorn, Frank 70 Delmenhorster TV 06.07. Delmenhorst
6,49 Kleinholz, Jörg 73 LG Hannover 21.06. Hannover
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 15,89 Knabe, Wolfgang 59 OSC Damme
14,75 +0,8 Stolz, Christoph 80 VfL Wolfsburg 02.07. Braunschweig
14,30 +0,0 Rümenapf, Tobias 76 LG Göttingen 02.07. Braunschweig
14,05 -0,4 Knäb, Reinhold 67 LG Braunschweig 27.05. Goslar
13,30 +0,0 Hartmann, Axel 72 02.07. Braunschweig
13,27 +1,1 Rabenstein, Jens 78 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
13,20 +0,0 Beck, René 78 TSV Kirchdorf 02.07. Braunschweig
13,15 +0,1 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt 02.07. Braunschweig
13,10 +1,3 Przywara, Joachim 70 Eintracht Hildesheim 07.05. Hildesheim
13,09 +0,0 Hoffmeister, Dirk 67 LG Braunschweig 02.07. Braunschweig
13,06 Swart, Enno 62 TV Norden 28.06. Wolfsburg
12,80 +1,0 Haslbeck, Martin 77 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
12,78 * Fuhrmann, Wolfgang 74 09.09. Leer
12,64 +1,7 Friedrich, Markus 79 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
12,57 +1,4 Ammerich, Ludger 55 VfL Löningen 12.07. Jyväskyla/FIN
12,53 -0,2 Stephan, Selge 80 TuS Altwarmbüchen 05.08. Großburgwedel
12,44 +1,3 Vauth, Thorsten 74 Hannover 96 03.06. Marburg
12,40 -0,5 Stephan, Jens 68 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
12,37 Landskron, Uwe 62 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
12,30 * Kleinholz, Jörg 73 LG Hannover 28.05. Hildesheim
12,22 +0,0 Radant, Robert 79 SG Osterholzer LA 23.07. Dessau
Kugelstoss 7.26kg Bestleist. 1999: 20,00 Mertens, Michael 65 LG Göttingen
19,98 Mertens, Michael 65 LG Göttingen 02.07. Braunschweig
16,26 Isenecker, Roland 72 TV Norden 20.05. Norden
16,16 Strasser, Roger 73 Hannover 96 06.05. Verden
14,95 Thriene, Matthias 71 TSV Helmstedt 01.05. Garbsen
14,79 Bell, Markus 67 LG Braunschweig 16.04. Sarstedt
14,35 Frühling, Heiko 72 SV Georgsheil 16.08. Oldenburg
14,34 Garde, Ulrich 64 LGG Ganderkesee 09.09. Leer
14,09 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
13,96 Rosenberg, Olaf 69 LG Peiner Land 11.07. Salzgitter
13,74 Willand, Oliver-Frank 72 MTV 49 Holzminden 27.05. Hildesheim
13,65 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden 12.08. Val DE Reuil/FRA
13,60 Kieras, Günther 61 TV Rütenbrock 01.01. Meppen
13,48 Merten, Frank 64 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
13,47 Tebben, Volker 79 TV Norden 27.05. Bernhausen
13,41 Grunau, Holger 63 FSV Sarstedt 10.09. Sarstedt
13,39 Hesse, Matthias 64 LG Kreis Verden 15.07. Passau
13,27 Müller, Mathias 80 TV Norden 28.05. Aurich
13,20 Witt, Jan-Henrik 75 OLC Lüneburg 28.05. Langen
13,20 Steding, Stephan 82 Hannover 96 03.06. Marburg
13,12 Ganz, Carsten 66 LAZ Celle 13.05. Celle
Diskuswurf 2 kg Bestleist. 1999: 55,19 Thriene, Matthias 71 SV Germania Helmstedt
58,46 Thriene, Matthias 71 TSV Helmstedt 09.09. Medelby
52,26 Isenecker, Roland 72 TV Norden 11.07. Delmenhorst
48,57 Frühling, Heiko 72 SV Georgsheil 13.09. Georgsheil
46,08 Dresp, Thomas 61 LAC Emden/Aurich 08.05. Aurich
45,93 Liebe, Jörn 66 VfL Wolfsburg 17.06. Osterode
45,91 Witt, Jan-Henrik 75 OLC Lüneburg 02.07. Braunschweig
45,88 Strasser, Roger 73 Hannover 96 06.05. Verden
45,36 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden 28.05. Bernhausen
43,74 Werner, Martin 62 Hannover 96 27.05. Hildesheim
43,38 Mischke, Michael 65 VfL Wolfsburg 17.06. Osterode
42,54 Tebben, Volker 79 TV Norden 02.07. Braunschweig
42,05 Kieras, Günther 61 TV Rütenbrock 28.05. Dörpen
41,88 Steding, Stephan 82 Hannover 96 03.06. Marburg
41,50 Pilz, Ulf-Gerrit 80 MTV Messenkamp 28.06. Stadthagen
41,50 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau 23.09. Oldenburg
41,30 Liebe, Frank-Floria 79 TSV Helmstedt 05.08. Uslar
41,04 Mücher, Michael 54 SV Georgsheil 08.10. Georgsheil
40,58 Matzkeit, Kai 73 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
40,53 Müller, Mathias 80 TV Norden 20.05. Norden
40,20 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 53 LAV Springe 21.05. Gronau
Hammerwurf 7.26kg Bestleist. 1999: 69,80 Paukner, Stefan 76 VfL Wolfsburg
69,21 Paukner, Stefan 76 VfL Wolfsburg 01.07. Braunschweig
58,32 Kahlmeyer, Marcus 82 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 19.08. Jena
56,90 Fechner, Lars 74 VfL Wolfsburg 01.04. Wolfsburg
53,20 Krenz, Bastian 82 VfL Wolfsburg 30.09. Edemissen
52,55 Schwandt, Axel 74 VfL Wolfsburg 06.05. Verden
48,35 Karl, Nils 77 TSV Hitzacker 02.01. Tießau
47,87 Meyer, Askold 60 LG Hannover 22.09. Hesel
46,62 Kieras, Günther 61 TV Rütenbrock 05.05. Meppen
45,79 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe 25.03. Lehrte
45,69 Husmann, Cord 67 LG Kreis Verden 05.08. Ludwigshafen
45,41 Mündlein, Ulrich 63 LG Braunschweig 06.05. Verden
44,85 Franz, Heiko 69 LG Braunschweig 01.07. Braunschweig
43,20 Mack, Carsten 78 TuRa Braunschweig 25.03. Lehrte
43,13 Pachal, Jörg 70 TSV Lelm 07.07. Königslutter
42,57 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 28.05. Hildesheim
42,46 Schrämmer, Torben 70 06.05. Verden
42,38 Suhling, Sven 66 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
42,07 Schweidler, Dirk 65 LG Osterode 08.10. Bad Lauterberg
40,67 Richert, Armin 63 MTV Soltau 28.04. Munster
40,14 Lechner, Michael 65 TSV Lelm 17.05. Schöningen
Speerwurf 800 g Bestleist. 1999: 67,22 Bieck, Marcus 69 TV Norden
66,40 Bieck, Marcus 69 TV Norden 01.07. Braunschweig
60,72 Willand, Oliver-Frank 72 MTV 49 Holzminden 28.05. Hildesheim
57,25 Perk, Robert 75 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
56,53 Strauß, Matthias 71 OTB Osnabrück 26.08. Hamburg
55,88 Decker, Carsten 69 03.06. Verden
55,67 Müller, Mathias 80 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
55,15 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden 06.05. Verden
54,66 Weber, Thomas-Sanja 80 LG Peiner Land 10.06. Zeven
54,49 Logemann, Bernd 60 LGG Ganderkesee 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
54,44 Obermüller, Andreas 74 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf28.05. Dörpen
54,41 Bargmann, Jan 72 VfL Wolfsburg 23.05. Wolfsburg
53,73 Robin, Oliver 79 LG Emstal Dörpen 29.09. Papenburg
53,49 Behling, Carsten 76 MTV Himbergen 23.07. Bad Bevensen
53,16 Butzek, Thomas 75 SG Ronnenberg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
53,15 Sander, Oswald 56 LG Osterode 04.08. Ludwigshafen
53,01 Surmann, Manfred 65 BTB Oldenburg 28.05. Aurich
52,67 Rüdiger, Stefan 78 LAV Zeven 10.06. Zeven
52,40 Warfsmann, Jens 80 VfL Germania Leer 20.05. Bremen
52,39 Neumann, Andreas 62 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 03.09. Osterwald
52,08 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 04.06. Suderburg
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.469 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden
3.233 Rabenstein, Jens 78 TV Norden 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,68(-1.1)-43,71-23,57(-1.2)-35,39-4:37,79
3.166 Decker, Carsten 69 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,06(-0.4)-54,02-24,52(-1.2)-33,29-4:30,56
3.103 Tebben, Volker 79 TV Norden 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,99(-0.2)-46,67-24,29(-2.7)-39,40-4:43,07
3.041 Gödeke, Christoph 82 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,37(-1.0)-44,55-24,03(-1.1)-32,22-4:42,20
3.039 Butzek, Thomas 75 SG Ronnenberg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,30(-0.9)-53,16-24,56(-1.1)-26,89-4:36,27
3.039 Fuhrmann, Wolfgang 74 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,10(-0.1)-47,61-23,72(-1.2)-36,12-4:57,59
3.025 Strauß, Matthias 71 OTB Osnabrück 10.09. Langen
6,07(+0.1)-53,68-24,87(-1.1)-32,90-4:46,34
3.021 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,40(+0.7)-48,03-24,26(-0.5)-41,22-5:24,27
3.020 Gnoth, Mark 71 TuS Gildehaus 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,36(+0.0)-46,29-24,25(-1.1)-33,16-4:49,39
3.018 Assink, Daan 74 TuS Gildehaus 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,97(+0.0)-50,87-25,04(-1.2)-36,45-4:46,34
2.981 Lohaus, Jasper 81 TuS Gildehaus 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,31(-0.3)-46,62-24,75(-1.2)-26,83-4:27,91
2.870 Raudies, Tobias 78 MTV Soltau 07.07. Lüchow
6,57(+2.7)-44,59-24,3(+1.9)-29,99-5:03,6
2.813 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,09(+0.0)-46,82-25,26(+0.3)-33,07-5:00,62
2.795 Schulze, Ralf 73 MTV Himbergen 23.07. Bad Bevensen
5,84(-0.4)-48,49-24,4(+1.7)-34,24-5:12,1
2.765 Müller, Mathias 80 TV Norden 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,58(+0.0)-50,95-25,95(-1.2)-35,48-4:59,35
2.758 Przywara, Joachim 70 Eintracht Hildesheim 17.06. Lage
6,39-45,70-24,82(+1.5)-29,16-5:12,23
2.754 Wojtasiak, Adrian 78 TV Norden 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,65(+0.2)-43,68-24,62(-2.7)-32,81-4:55,12
2.742 Geweke, Holger 75 TV Lohnde 02.09. Neustadt
6,23-33,69-23,85-26,48-4:44,77
2.726 Müller, Tobias 77 TSV Lelm 07.05. Schöningen
5,95-40,12-23,8-28,68-4:56,8
2.724 Mußmann, Björn 79 10.09. Langen
5,81(-0.3)-46,41-24,81(-1.1)-30,96-5:03,96
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 10.020 TV Norden
Mannschaft
9.246 I 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Decker, C. 69 -3.166; Gödeke, C. 82 -3.041
Fuhrmann, W. 74 -3.039
9.101 TV Norden I 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Rabenstein, J. 78 -3.233; Tebben, V. 79 -3.103
Müller, M. 80 -2.765
9.019 TuS Gildehaus 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Gnoth, M. 71 -3.020; Assink, D. 74 -3.018
Lohaus, J. 81 -2.981
7.996 TSV Lelm 07.05. Schöningen
Müller, T. 77 -2.726; Stahr, A. 69 -2.645
Müller, T. 80 -2.625
7.915 SG Ronnenberg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Butzek, T. 75 -3.039; Wesely, T. 80 -2.525
Arrue', V. 63 -2.351
7.851 SG Osterholzer LA 10.09. Langen
Grabau, A. 80 -2.711; Stehnken, M. 80 -2.655
Radant, R. 79 -2.485
7.443 MTV Himbergen 23.07. Bad Bevensen
Schulze, R. 73 -2.795; Behling, C. 76 -2.652
Netzel, B. 80 -1.996
7.439 TV Lohnde 02.09. Neustadt
Geweke, H. 75 -2.742; Rabeler, R. 70 -2.489
Choina, I. 75 -2.208
7.413 MTV Soltau 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Eggeling, C. 70 -2.654; Meyer, H. 69 -2.432
Eichhorn, P. 70 -2.327
7.401 II 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Mußmann, B. 79 -2.709; Brümmer, J. 79 -2.347
Beutel, F. 82 -2.345
7.281 TV Norden II 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Wojtasiak, A. 78 -2.754; Kaufmann, C. 81 -2.492
Ohlhoff, J. 80 -2.035
7.122 LG Solling I 03.10. Uslar
Landskron, U. 62 -2.696; Blaschke, C. 72 -2.254
Landskron, D. 66 -2.172
6.774 TSV Burgdorf 02.09. Neustadt
Titze, H. 57 -2.456; Will, F. 81 -2.260
Simon, T. 81 -2.058
6.084 LAV Zeven 17.06. Lage
Hickisch, J. 55 -2.504; Umann, J. 54 -1.849
Meier, H. 51 -1.731
6.057 LG Solling II 03.10. Uslar
Stülzebach, H. 54 -2.094; Kerl, M. 57 -2.026
Blaschke, M. 66 -1.937
4.917 VfL Oldenburg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Damke, D. 54 -1.806; Bettien, A. 54 -1.766
Jeske, J. 60 -1.345
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 7.317 Rabenstein, Jens 78 TV Norden
7.426 Pfingsten, Patrick 78 TV Norden Bernhausen
11,35(-0.5)-6,92(-0.4)-12,73-1,86-50,26 27.05/28.05.
15,07(-0.5)-45,36-4,40-54,84-4:35,75
6.970 Rabenstein, Jens 78 TV Norden Bad Oeynhausen
11,12(-0.3)-6,92(+0.5)-12,81-1,82-50,72 24.06/25.06.
15,42(-1.2)-37,43-4,00-45,03-4:34,54
6.905 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land Bad Oeynhausen
11,14(-0.4)-6,73(+1.1)-12,36-1,82-49,88 24.06/25.06.
15,76(-1.2)-34,09-3,80-54,18-4:34,54
6.475 Tebben, Volker 79 TV Norden Zeven
11,80(-0.2)-6,09(+1.4)-13,34-1,72-51,96 08.07/09.07.
16,67(+1.8)-40,07-4,10-51,17-4:48,43
6.356 Gustedt, Christian 80 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Peine-Vöhrum
11,48(-0.2)-7,02(+3.0)-9,90-1,84-51,04 06.05/07.05.
16,26(+0.0)-27,82-3,60-46,44-4:36,63
6.249 Gnoth, Mark 71 TuS Gildehaus Zeven
11,57(+2.1)-6,44(+1.0)-12,13-1,84-56,36 08.07/09.07.
16,07(+2.0)-36,31-3,80-45,58-4:51,98
6.214 Lohaus, Jasper 81 TuS Gildehaus Zeven
12,11(-0.2)-6,79(+2.2)-11,70-1,88-52,99 08.07/09.07.
16,18(+1.6)-30,16-3,40-42,99-4:32,12
6.128 Raudies, Tobias 78 MTV Soltau Zeven
11,72(+0.2)-6,71(+0.7)-10,97-2,04-55,46 16.09/17.09.
16,29(+0.0)-31,09-3,40-49,89-5:14,12
6.001 Decker, Carsten 69 Zeven
12,05(+0.2)-5,98(-1.1)-11,03-1,76-53,21 16.09/17.09.
16,63(+0.0)-33,76-3,70-51,50-4:50,45
5.674 Fuhrmann, Wolfgang 74 Zeven
11,63(+0.2)-6,06(+0.7)-11,68-1,72-53,80 16.09/17.09.
17,00(+0.0)-33,49-3,00-44,46-5:04,80
5.533 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt Lindau/Harz
12,5(-0.8)-6,09*-11,14-1,74-55,5 24.06/25.06.
17,2(-2.2)-34,64-3,53-44,40-4:56,7
5.510 Osmers, Michael 77 LG Kreis Verden Zeven
11,76(+0.2)-5,91(-0.8)-8,86-1,76-54,08 16.09/17.09.
15,98(+0.0)-27,60-3,60-37,14-5:04,21
5.328 Wesseln, Holger 71 TV Norden Hachenburg
11,91(-0.4)-6,43(-0.7)-10,20-1,76-53,00 06.08/06.08.
16,31(+0.0)-29,66-3,60-46,62-aufg.
5.168 Kok, Tim 78 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück
12,17-5,70-10,75-1,70-55,42 16.09/17.09.
18,68-32,44-3,40-42,43-5:17,70
5.159 Mußmann, Björn 79 Zeven
12,11(+0.1)-5,80(-0.4)-9,92-1,64-54,65 16.09/17.09.
19,77(+0.0)-28,41-3,50-47,53-4:59,82
5.135 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC Zeven
11,80(+2.4)-5,55(+2.7)-9,52-1,72-54,44 08.07/09.07.
16,36(+2.0)-33,63-2,40-40,57-5:26,97
5.063 Müller, Mario 79 LG Kehdingen Oldendorf
12,51(-0.4)-5,95(-0.4)-10,26-1,74-55,67 17.06/18.06.
19,31(+0.8)-30,00-3,00-42,26-4:56,40
5.042 Wojtasiak, Adrian 78 TV Norden Zeven
11,97(+1.1)-5,79(+1.8)-11,46-1,64-56,39 08.07/09.07.
20,42(+1.8)-29,55-3,20-48,09-5:12,42
4.782 Böhm, Thomas 62 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt
12,3-5,56-10,41-1,68-58,9 02.09/03.09.
17,4-32,83-3,30-40,00-5:50,8
4.708 Doneit, Tobias 80 TSV Neustadt Zeven
12,29(+0.1)-5,60(-1.1)-10,39-1,64-56,91 16.09/17.09.
19,11(+0.0)-27,23-2,80-35,26-4:58,90
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 20.967 TV Norden
Mannschaft
20.612 TV Norden Wesel
Pfingsten, P. 78 -7.256; Rabenstein, J. 78 -6.947 02.09/03.09.
Tebben, V. 79 -6.409
17.364 TuS Gildehaus Zeven
Gnoth, M. 71 -6.249; Lohaus, J. 81 -6.214 08.07/09.07.
Kok, T. 78 -4.901
16.834 Zeven
Decker, C. 69 -6.001; Fuhrmann, W. 74 -5.674 16.09/17.09.
Mußmann, B. 79 -5.159
13.902 LG Kreis Verden Verden
Osmers, M. 77 -5.294; Meyer, D. 75 -4.470 12.08/13.08.
Eberhardt, A. 71 -4.138
DMM Bundesliga Bestleist. 1999: 22.362 LG Göttingen
22.251 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
21.846 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
21.646 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
20.939 Hannover 96 03.06. Marburg
20.490 03.06. Verden
19.636 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
DMM Regionalliga Bestleist. 1999: 13.420 DSC Oldenburg
15.648 MTV Soltau 23.09. Oldenburg
12.322 DSC Oldenburg 23.09. Oldenburg
DMM Landesliga Bestleist. 1999: 10.724 LG Osterode
11.019 LG Osterode 23.09. Oldenburg
10.701 VfL Germania Leer 23.09. Oldenburg
10.599 LG Edemissen/Peine 23.09. Oldenburg
10.461 23.09. Oldenburg
10.272 TSV Lelm 24.09. Schöningen
10.130 LG Hannover 23.09. Oldenburg
10.035 TSV Neustadt 23.09. Oldenburg
9.767 LG Solling 24.09. Einbeck
9.747 TK Jahn Sarstedt 02.07. Sarstedt
DMM Bezirksliga Bestleist. 1999: 3.723 SV Union Salzgitter
3.703 SV Union Salzgitter 07.06. Salzgitter
3.673 VfL Lingen 12.09. Lingen
Frauen
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 11,61 Kasten, Sandra 73 LG Braunschweig
11,68 +0,5 Bolm, Kirsten 75 TV Scheessel 21.04. Provo/USA
11,68 -0,7 Kasten, Sandra 73 LG Braunschweig 27.08. Hamburg
11,69 +1,9 Marahrens, Nicole 77 LG Weserbergland 12.08. Garbsen
12,05 +0,8 Lenzen, Henrike 77 LG Peiner Land 10.06. Zeven
12,06 +0,7 Perkuhn, Silke 76 LG Peiner Land 10.06. Zeven
12,09 +1,1 Thimm, Annette 77 LG Weserbergland 12.08. Garbsen
12,11 +1,9 Teufert, Sibylle 78 LG Göttingen 12.08. Garbsen
12,0 -0,2 Langer, Kim 79 MTV Hanstedt 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
12,31 -0,7 Köhring, Christina 79 LG Weserbergland 02.07. Braunschweig
12,32 -1,2 Jacob, Hedda 79 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Hildesheim
12,33 +0,7 Ammon, Sina Carolin 77 LG Peiner Land 10.06. Zeven
12,38 +0,4 Mau-Repnak, Beatrice 71 MTV Mellendorf 17.05. Hannover
12,39 +0,8 Sosna, Sabine 78 LG Peiner Land 10.06. Zeven
12,41 +1,3 Ruscheinsky, Valeska 79 LG Weserbergland 05.07. Königsbrunn
12,41 +0,4 Ringel, Kristin 79 SG Osterholzer LA 05.08. Großburgwedel
12,44 +0,6 Tramer, Ulrike 75 TSV Lelm 12.08. Garbsen
12,2 -0,2 Harms, Claudia 72 MTV Hanstedt 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
12,45 +1,9 Müller, Silke 75 LG Göttingen 12.08. Garbsen
12,54 +2,0 Dollas, Carolin 74 LG Braunschweig 01.05. Garbsen
12,55 +1,8 Margraff, Julia 80 LG Peiner Land 10.06. Zeven
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 23,32 Marahrens, Nicole 77 LG Weserbergland
23,70 +1,8 Kasten, Sandra 73 LG Braunschweig 03.09. Hamburg
23,74 +1,8 Marahrens, Nicole 77 LG Weserbergland 03.09. Hamburg
24,88 +1,1 Thimm, Annette 77 LG Weserbergland 12.08. Garbsen
25,18 -0,5 Köhring, Christina 79 LG Weserbergland 14.06. Hannover
25,26 * Jacob, Hedda 79 LG Weserbergland 20.05. Norden
25,27 +0,9 Meyer, Annika 80 LG Hannover 22.07. Ratingen
25,33 -1,1 Mau-Repnak, Beatrice 71 MTV Mellendorf 27.05. Bernhausen
25,45 +1,9 Sosna, Sabine 78 LG Peiner Land 23.07. Dessau
25,51 +2,0 Tramer, Ulrike 75 TSV Lelm 12.08. Garbsen
25,57 -0,5 Teufert, Sibylle 78 LG Göttingen 08.07. Zeven
25,57 +1,7 Ringel, Kristin 79 SG Osterholzer LA 05.08. Großburgwedel
25,61 -0,5 Schmidt, Gesine 71 LG Weserbergland 14.06. Hannover
25,63 -0,5 Harms, Claudia 72 MTV Hanstedt 01.07. Braunschweig
25,69 -0,1 Lipp, Melanie 73 OTB Osnabrück 11.06. Scheeßel
25,77 +0,3 Margraff, Julia 80 LG Peiner Land 10.06. Zeven
25,91 +2,0 Rebbe, Karen 72 OTB Osnabrück 12.08. Garbsen
25,99 -1,0 Burkert, Karina 77 Oldenburger TB 01.07. Braunschweig
26,03 +2,0 Günther, Susen 78 OTB Osnabrück 12.08. Garbsen
26,05 -1,1 Tappe, Nadine 78 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
26,06 +0,9 Dudek, Senta 72 Eintracht Hildesheim 12.08. Garbsen
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 52,77 Marahrens, Nicole 77 LG Weserbergland
54,11 Marahrens, Nicole 77 LG Weserbergland 22.07. Chemnitz
56,90 Tramer, Ulrike 75 TSV Lelm 26.08. Hamburg
57,00 Rebbe, Karen 72 OTB Osnabrück 26.08. Hamburg
57,30 Sjögrehn, Sarah 78 LG Nordheide 10.06. Zeven
57,66 Thimm, Annette 77 LG Weserbergland 16.08. Oldenburg
57,98 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle 02.09. Lübeck
58,30 Ringel, Kristin 79 SG Osterholzer LA 04.06. Stendal
58,43 Kuhlmann, Sarah 77 OFV Ostercappeln 06.06. Osnabrück
58,58 Lipp, Melanie 73 OTB Osnabrück 10.06. Baunatal
58,60 Kock, Julia 79 LG Hannover 20.05. Bremen
58,89 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Marburg
59,02 Scheidt, Imke 78 LG Hannover 27.06. Wunstorf
59,11 Köhring, Christina 79 LG Weserbergland 26.08. Hamburg
59,45 Gröne, Corinne 72 LG Osnabrück 02.07. Braunschweig
59,84 Mamontow, Sonja 80 LG Peiner Land 02.07. Braunschweig
59,89 Margraff, Julia 80 LG Peiner Land 10.06. Zeven
60,08 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen 12.07. Jyväskyla/FIN
60,27 Grünke, Sina 78 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
60,62 Winkler, Jasmin 75 MTV Jahn Barnstorf 14.05. Osterholz
60,63 Dudek, Senta 72 Eintracht Hildesheim 02.07. Braunschweig
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:03,06 Bruns, Anne 74 LAV Meppen
2:05,03 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Marburg
2:05,14 Bruns, Anne 74 TV Meppen 03.06. Jena
2:08,64 Sjögrehn, Sarah 78 LG Nordheide 29.07. Braunschweig
2:09,56 Kuhlmann, Sarah 77 OFV Ostercappeln 29.07. Braunschweig
2:10,95 Wollers, Silke 79 LAC Emden/Aurich 24.06. Osnabrück
2:11,68 Winkler, Jasmin 75 MTV Jahn Barnstorf 06.07. Delmenhorst
2:13,37 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen 14.07. Jyväskyla/FIN
2:13,43 Hahn, Alexandra 78 LG Nordheide 26.08. Hamburg
2:13,57 Bultmann, Birte 74 LG Braunschweig 01.07. Braunschweig
2:13,68 Kock, Julia 79 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
2:14,49 Scheidt, Imke 78 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
2:15,96 Wollherr, Magdalena 76 OFV Ostercappeln 23.08. Münster
2:16,06 Kuhr, Petra 79 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf17.05. Hannover
2:16,31 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 04.08. Ludwigshafen
2:16,53 Meyer, Annika 80 LG Hannover 23.07. Ratingen
2:16,92 Ellmann, Sonja 78 Delmenhorster TV 14.06. Hannover
2:17,47 von Gaza, Anke 71 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
2:17,66 Gröne, Corinne 72 LG Osnabrück 24.06. Osnabrück
2:20,25 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
2:20,40 Tietze, Julia 78 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:50,39 Bruns, Anne 74 LAV Meppen
2:57,2 Wollherr, Magdalena 76 OFV Ostercappeln 27.07. Osnabrück
3:05,3 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 23.08. Suderburg
3:06,64 Kuhlmann, Sarah 77 OFV Ostercappeln 10.05. Minden
3:09,2 Strauss, Britta 74 LG Braunschweig 23.08. Suderburg
3:11,2 Sackmann, Petra 65 LG Osnabrück 27.07. Osnabrück
3:14,30 Gröne, Corinne 72 LG Osnabrück 10.05. Minden
3:15,9 Tramer, Ulrike 75 TSV Lelm 28.07. Königslutter
3:25,24 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld 09.08. Osterode
3:32,6 Götting, Hannelore 56 MTV Müden/Örtze 23.08. Suderburg
3:33,5 Dudeck, Yvonne 81 Post-SV Uelzen 23.08. Suderburg
3:36,0 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling 29.05. Uslar
3:38,8 von Roden, Dorothea 82 SV Grün-Weiß Parensen 29.05. Uslar
3:39,6 Tramer, Ingrid 78 TSV Lelm 28.07. Königslutter
3:41,44 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 01.07. Minden
3:52,9 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze 23.08. Suderburg
3:54,0 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
3:55,2 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 23.08. Suderburg
3:55,7 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 28.07. Königslutter
3:56,6 Dorusch, Elke 54 Post-SV Holzminden 29.05. Uslar
3:57,9 Schulze, Henrike 78 TSV Lelm 28.07. Königslutter
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:08,17 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig
4:09,08 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 05.08. Hechtel
4:17,44 Bruns, Anne 74 TV Meppen 19.07. Cuxhaven
4:27,26 Bultmann, Birte 74 LG Braunschweig 10.06. Zeven
4:33,64 Sjögrehn, Sarah 78 LG Nordheide 02.07. Braunschweig
4:35,04 Kowald, Katja 71 VfL Wolfsburg 10.06. Zeven
4:36,80 Ellmann, Sonja 78 Delmenhorster TV 09.08. Minden
4:38,78 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen 10.07. Jyväskyla/FIN
4:40,21 Willcox, Victoria 73 LG Braunschweig 02.07. Braunschweig
4:41,45 Wollherr, Magdalena 76 OFV Ostercappeln 20.05. Bremen
4:42,77 Hahn, Alexandra 78 LG Nordheide 27.08. Hamburg
4:45,30 Wollers, Silke 79 LAC Emden/Aurich 14.05. Dortmund
4:46,59 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 06.08. Ludwigshafen
4:47,53 Kock, Julia 79 LG Hannover 23.07. Dessau
4:51,55 Pettau, Julika 78 LG Hannover 20.05. Bremen
4:51,69 Kratz, Astrid 62 TV Scheessel 02.07. Braunschweig
4:51,98 Kuhlmann, Sarah 77 OFV Ostercappeln 09.08. Minden
4:52,51 Ferner, Doris 70 OTB Osnabrück 02.07. Braunschweig
4:52,4 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 05.07. Suderburg
4:53,54 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 02.07. Braunschweig
4:54,37 von Gaza, Anke 71 LG Göttingen 13.05. Göttingen
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 5:18,33 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen
4:57,9 Kowald, Katja 71 VfL Wolfsburg 20.07. Hamburg
5:15,34 Kratz, Astrid 62 TV Scheessel 31.05. Soltau
5:17,80 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 31.05. Soltau
5:26,6 Strauss, Britta 74 LG Braunschweig 12.08. Alfeld
5:26,94 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 13.05. Delmenhorst
5:27,7 Hahn, Alexandra 78 LG Nordheide 20.07. Hamburg
5:27,7 Lindner, Annette 74 LG Braunschweig 27.09. Greene
5:44,14 Gröne, Corinne 72 LG Osnabrück 13.05. Delmenhorst
5:46,4 Jürrens, Inga 82 LAC Emden/Aurich 25.08. Emden
5:52,2 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld 12.08. Alfeld
6:05,5 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden 12.08. Alfeld
6:07,9 Ludwig, Sigrid 64 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 25.08. Emden
6:10,1 Ringena, Marion 59 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 25.08. Emden
6:14,7 Knackstedt, Kathrin 62 Delligser SC 27.09. Greene
6:20,4 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 12.08. Alfeld
6:38,91 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 31.05. Soltau
6:40,6 Tramer, Ingrid 78 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
6:41,3 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
6:41,8 Dorusch, Elke 54 Post-SV Holzminden 30.06. Uslar
6:47,8 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:53,72 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig
9:03,20 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 15.07. Gateshead/GBR
9:35,4 Bultmann, Birte 74 LG Braunschweig 04.08. Bad Oldesloe
9:39,7 Willcox, Victoria 73 LG Braunschweig 16.06. Aurich
9:50,26 Wollherr, Magdalena 76 OFV Ostercappeln 10.05. Minden
9:53,22 Cronjäger, Ines 77 MTV Seesen 17.06. Stuttgart
10:19,2 Karsch, Jutta 61 OFV Ostercappeln 23.08. Borgholzhausen
10:21,74 Fenner, Antje 65 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
10:24,5 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 31.08. Suderburg
10:29,13 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 12.07. Oldenburg
10:37,11 von Gaza, Anke 71 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
10:40,55 Kratz, Astrid 62 TV Scheessel 01.05. Garbsen
10:42,28 Badili, Rachida 66 TV Klein Ilsede 31.05. Wunstorf
10:42,49 Lindner, Annette 74 LG Braunschweig 27.05. Goslar
10:46,10 Meier, Claudia 60 LG Hannover 31.05. Wunstorf
10:58,4 Strauss, Britta 74 LG Braunschweig 31.08. Suderburg
10:59,74 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 24.05. Peine-Vöhrum
11:00,3 Friedrich, Birgit 62 LG Kehdingen 30.06. Bremervörde
11:01,25 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen 23.09. Oldenburg
11:12,51 Albers, Simone 78 LG Emstal Dörpen 23.09. Oldenburg
11:20,3 Lenze, Gunda 54 Post-SV Uelzen 31.08. Suderburg
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15:53,42 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig
15:51,86 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 29.07. Braunschweig
16:27,7 Cronjäger, Ines 77 MTV Seesen 14.06. Unterlüß
16:43,35 Willcox, Victoria 73 LG Braunschweig 01.07. Braunschweig
16:51,37 Bultmann, Birte 74 LG Braunschweig 29.07. Braunschweig
17:05,1 Kowald, Katja 71 VfL Wolfsburg 08.06. Hamburg
17:31,72 Karsch, Jutta 61 OFV Ostercappeln 19.07. Minden
17:39,7 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen 14.06. Unterlüß
17:48,6 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 06.09. Suderburg
17:57,46 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 05.08. Ludwigshafen
18:07,14 Wollherr, Magdalena 76 OFV Ostercappeln 19.07. Minden
18:18,9 Lindner, Annette 74 LG Braunschweig 05.10. Unterlüß
18:25,89 Meier, Claudia 60 LG Hannover 27.06. Wunstorf
18:48,8 Kratz, Astrid 62 TV Scheessel 17.08. Sottrum
18:51,28 Badili, Rachida 66 TV Klein Ilsede 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
18:56,7 Friedrich, Birgit 62 LG Kehdingen 20.04. Drochtersen
19:05,9 Hahn, Alexandra 78 LG Nordheide 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
19:09,9 Strauss, Britta 74 LG Braunschweig 06.09. Suderburg
19:13,9 Zastrau, Stella 73 LG Osterode 09.04. Uslar
19:22,92 Schmökel, Andrea 63 LC Hansa Stuhr 06.07. Delmenhorst
19:25,30 Schroeder, Annett 69 Hannover 96 28.05. Hildesheim
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 35:02,36 Bultmann, Birte 74 VfL Wolfsburg
33:58,41 Cronjäger, Ines 77 MTV Seesen 27.05. Troisdorf
35:00,37 Bultmann, Birte 74 LG Braunschweig 27.05. Troisdorf
35:11,15 Willcox, Victoria 73 LG Braunschweig 30.04. Neustadt
35:48,8 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen 15.09. Suderburg
36:26,6 Karsch, Jutta 61 OFV Ostercappeln 07.06. Borgholzhausen
37:34,0 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 15.09. Suderburg
37:40,7 Wollherr, Magdalena 76 OFV Ostercappeln 08.04. Nordhorn
38:17,76 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 16.09. Delmenhorst
39:09,0 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 11.07. Melle
39:23,29 Badili, Rachida 66 TV Klein Ilsede 17.06. Helmstedt
40:16,5 Kwiatkowski, Astrid 69 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
40:27,0 Meier, Simone 67 LG Hannover 24.08. Misburg
41:03,8 Weise, Manuela 71 SV Germania Helmstedt 14.04. Königslutter
41:06,3 Sackmann, Petra 65 LG Osnabrück 08.04. Nordhorn
41:25,76 Fischer, Anne 55 07.06. Nordholz
42:09,4 Krause, Alexandra 74 TuS Celle 05.10. Unterlüß
42:16,0 Schroeder, Annett 69 Hannover 96 24.08. Misburg
42:41,0 Främke, Anja 65 MTV Himbergen 29.06. Hamburg
42:48,1 Schröter, Ellen 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 09.04. Buxtehude
42:49,3 Ivanova, Natalja 78 LG Wilhelmshaven 13.06. Schortens
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15.557 Brandenburg, Barbara 67 OTB Osnabrück
15.432 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 01.04. Delmenhorst
15.223 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 30.09. Lüchow
15.035 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 05.07. Osnabrück
14.955 Kwiatkowski, Astrid 69 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
14.658 Meier, Simone 67 LG Hannover 24.08. Misburg
14.022 Ivanova, Natalja 78 LG Wilhelmshaven 13.06. Schortens
13.952 Kramer, Christina 58 OSC Damme 01.04. Delmenhorst
13.936 Schroeder, Annett 69 Hannover 96 24.08. Misburg
13.511 Kahle, Nadine 82 LG Nordheide 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
13.473 Schröter, Ellen 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 09.04. Buxtehude
13.365 Lemke, Annette 58 SC Balje 19.09. Oldendorf
13.300 Kummerfeld, Maren 77 Hannover 96 24.08. Misburg
13.090 Dorusch, Elke 54 Post-SV Holzminden 14.10. Uslar
12.994 Groenwoldt, Heike 58 TuS Grünendeich/Steink.19.09. Oldendorf
12.937 Främke, Anja 65 MTV Himbergen 30.09. Lüchow
12.855 Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 46 LG Nordheide 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
12.853 Kortylack, Gisela 56 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 29.10. Emden
12.729 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 01.04. Delmenhorst
12.685 Menzel, Ursula 48 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
12.597 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland 30.09. Lüchow
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 34:02 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig
33:44 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 02.01. Ratingen
34:32 Cronjäger, Ines 77 MTV Seesen 01.06. Wilhelsmhaven
35:09 Bultmann, Birte 74 LG Braunschweig 03.10. Ofen
35:25 Nothdurft, Annette 67 Hannover 96 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
36:11 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen 19.08. Schortens
37:06 Willcox, Victoria 73 LG Braunschweig 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
37:20 Kowald, Katja 71 VfL Wolfsburg 03.09. Hamburg
37:26 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 01.07. Lingen
37:38 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 19.03. Greene
37:41 Weiglein, Karola 67 MTV Seesen 19.08. Schortens
37:44 Karsch, Jutta 61 OFV Ostercappeln 18.08. Spelle
37:45 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 22.10. Liepe
37:48 Spallek, Christiane 65 LG Wilhelmshaven 03.10. Ofen
38:04 Fenner, Antje 65 LG Göttingen 19.03. Greene
38:32 Kwiatkowski, Astrid 69 SC Schölerberg 01.07. Lingen
38:47 Wollherr, Magdalena 76 OFV Ostercappeln 19.03. Greene
38:52 Kruska, Sabine 63 SV Concordia Ihrhove 11.03. Oldenburg
38:56 Friedrich, Katrin 69 Hannover 96 19.03. Greene
39:11 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 19.03. Greene
39:12 Helmboldt, Birthe 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19.03. Greene
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:50:28 LG Seesen
Mannschaft
1:48:24 LG Seesen 19.08. Schortens
Cronjäger, I. 77 -34:32; Brünig, K. 69 -36:11
Weiglein, K. 67 -37:41
1:54:27 Hannover 96 19.03. Greene
Nothdurft, A. 67 -35:54; Friedrich, K. 69 -38:56
Tarrach, B. 69 -39:37
1:58:03 LG Göttingen 19.03. Greene
Fenner, A. 65 -38:04; von Gaza, A. 71 -39:27
Mulle, C. 60 -40:32
1:59:36 LG Wilhelmshaven 03.10. Ofen
Spallek, C. 65 -37:48; Ivanova, N. 78 -40:06
Kubeja-Boehme, G. 54 -41:42
2:07:19 OSC Damme 18.03. Osnabrück
Rolfes, S. 59 -42:22; Kuhlmann, M. 68 -42:25
Kramer, C. 58 -42:32
2:09:21 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
Dreyer, M. 54 -40:20; Bensch, H. 42 -43:46
Schröder, C. 53 -45:15
2:10:04 LG Kreis Verden 19.03. Greene
Schwers, B. 62 -39:11; Siewert, U. 54 -45:08
Apel-Kranz, C. 55 -45:45
2:10:18 SC Schölerberg I 01.07. Lingen
Kwiatkowski, A. 69 -38:32; Menzel, U. 48 -45:08
Thormann, M. 63 -46:38
2:10:19 TuS Norderney 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
Lengerhuis, I. 68 -42:00; Jürgens, I. 59 -42:00
Nowak, H. 61 -46:19
2:10:42 LG Braunschweig 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
Bröger, K. 70 -39:53; Schlageter, E. 59 -45:06
Bolm, B. 79 -45:43
2:18:32 LG Osnabrück I 18.03. Osnabrück
Sackmann, P. 65 -41:29; Jaeger-Müller, T. 60 -48:20
Crone, A. 52 -48:43
2:23:04 MTV Soltau 19.03. Greene
Sturm, A. 63 -46:44; Schwellenbach, B. 51 -47:08
Wendeborn, C. 81 -49:12
2:23:22 TSV Wallenhorst 18.03. Osnabrück
Semnet, C. 58 -46:34; Sickendieck, B. 51 -47:42
Kohlbrecher, I. 70 -49:06
2:32:59 Post-SV Holzminden 19.03. Greene
Dorusch, E. 54 -46:17; Schneider, S. 52 -51:05
Bohn, R. 42 -55:37
2:35:00 SC Schölerberg II 01.07. Lingen
Exeler, S. 42 -46:49; Mönnekemeyer, S. 50 -49:59
Jakob, H. 35 -58:12
2:37:27 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 11.03. Oldenburg
Dannehl, A. 50 -52:20; Voss, K. 54 -52:33
Kunth, I. 51 -52:34
2:39:04 LG Osnabrück II 18.03. Osnabrück
Lauxtermann, A. 49 -51:47; Siemer, M. 66 -53:29
Stöckel, D. 64 -53:48
2:39:45 LG Unterweser Brake 17.06. Nordenham
Neese, B. 66 -51:40; Steenken, S. 76 -53:03
Schäfer, U. 47 -55:02
2:53:10 LG Hannover 14.05. Hannover
Meyer, K. 70 -57:43; Queisner, D. 72 -57:43
Dziubiel, S. 71 -57:44
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:18:02 Bultmann, Birte 74 VfL Wolfsburg
1:18:02 Cronjäger, Ines 77 MTV Seesen
1:14:58 Cronjäger, Ines 77 MTV Seesen 03.09. Altötting
1:19:12 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen 03.09. Altötting
1:20:17 Willcox, Victoria 73 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:22:25 Bultmann, Birte 74 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:22:46 Weiglein, Karola 67 MTV Seesen 03.09. Altötting
1:23:17 Lindner, Annette 74 LG Braunschweig 04.03. Magdeburg
1:23:32 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 04.03. Magdeburg
1:23:34 Spallek, Christiane 65 LG Wilhelmshaven 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:24:14 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:24:48 Botzon, Ricarda 66 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:25:37 von Gaza, Anke 71 LG Göttingen 04.03. Magdeburg
1:25:49 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 18.08. Spelle
1:26:46 Bröger, Katrin 70 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:26:46 Badili, Rachida 66 TV Klein Ilsede 14.05. Hannover
1:27:17 Kruska, Sabine 63 SV Concordia Ihrhove 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:27:45 Krajenski, Andrea 65 SV Emmerstedt 24.06. Hamburg
1:29:19 Fischer, Anne 55 08.07. Wanna
1:29:25 Helmboldt, Birthe 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.03. Freiburg
1:29:44 Grummer, Birgit 58 MTV Seesen 25.03. Freiburg
1:30:08 Kuhlenkamp, Sylvia 62 LG Nienburg 04.03. Magdeburg
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:08:59 LG Seesen
Mannschaft
3:56:56 LG Seesen 03.09. Altötting
Cronjäger, I. 77 -1:14:58; Brünig, K. 69 -1:19:12
Weiglein, K. 67 -1:22:46
4:09:28 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
Willcox, V. 73 -1:20:17; Bultmann, B. 74 -1:22:25
Bröger, K. 70 -1:26:46
4:36:40 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum 14.10. Scharnebeck
Wiethake, K. 60 -1:24:14; Lenze, G. 54 -1:34:33
Borchardt, M. 53 -1:37:53
4:38:23 OSC Damme 14.10. Scharnebeck
Bussmann, E. 66 -1:29:09; Rolfes, S. 59 -1:34:35
Kuhlmann, M. 68 -1:34:39
4:51:56 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn 14.10. Scharnebeck
Kruska, S. 63 -1:27:17; Sawatz, G. 56 -1:30:57
Janßen, I. 76 -1:53:42
4:57:54 LG Nienburg 14.10. Scharnebeck
Kuhlenkamp, S. 62 -1:31:29; Krinke, N. 78 -1:42:42
Lamping, A. 64 -1:43:43
4:59:24 TSV Kirchdorf 14.10. Scharnebeck
Dreyer, M. 54 -1:37:14; Bensch, H. 42 -1:38:41
Schröder, C. 53 -1:43:29
5:00:38 LG Wilhelmshaven 04.03. Magdeburg
Spallek, C. 65 -1:26:28; Sandstede, B. 57 -1:41:35
Willerts, E. 36 -1:52:35
5:13:22 TSV Lelm 07.10. Greene
Esch, M. 72 -1:42:37; Fellmann, I. 60 -1:45:22
Winkelmann, K. 74 -1:45:23
5:15:06 MTV Soltau 14.10. Scharnebeck
Sturm, A. 63 -1:39:36; Scholz, I. 64 -1:47:24
Heck, U. 42 -1:48:06
5:22:31 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 24.06. Hamburg
Kossmann, E. 57 -1:37:09; Husmeier, U. 53 -1:46:57
Brust, G. 55 -1:58:25
5:25:22 LG Nordheide 12.06. Kopenhagen/DEN
Schwarzlmüller, U. 46 -1:42:43; Harneit, E. 51 -1:51:11
Leck, A. 37 -1:51:28
5:39:19 SV Germania Helmstedt 07.10. Greene
Ritter, R. 48 -1:48:26; Worlich, G. 57 -1:54:34
Scheiermann, F. 56 -1:56:19
5:41:50 Post-SV Holzminden 03.10. Alfeld
Dorusch, E. 54 -1:42:46; Schneider, S. 52 -1:57:03
Bohn, R. 42 -2:02:01
5:59:45 Laufclub Burgwedel I 14.05. Hannover
Tillmann-Wesch, C. 56 -1:53:52; Engel, B. 61 -2:02:56
Wenker, G. 57 -2:02:57
7:26:57 Laufclub Burgwedel II 14.05. Hannover
Salchow, T. 51 -2:08:50; Düker, K. 34 -2:34:54
Zekri, S. 55 -2:43:13
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:48:47 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen
2:41:00 Cronjäger, Ines 77 MTV Seesen 30.04. Duisburg
2:43:32 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen 22.10. Essen
2:47:31 Weiglein, Karola 67 MTV Seesen 22.10. Essen
2:53:29 Schmidtke, Sabine 59 Delligser SC 16.04. Hamburg
2:59:48 Botzon, Ricarda 66 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 14.05. Hannover
3:02:31 Lindner, Annette 74 LG Braunschweig 16.04. Hamburg
3:03:49 Krajenski, Andrea 65 SV Emmerstedt 30.04. Duisburg
3:06:08 Grummer, Birgit 58 MTV Seesen 30.04. Duisburg
3:09:46 Sawatz, Gerda 56 SV Warsingsfehn 10.09. Berlin
3:12:25 Karsch, Jutta 61 OFV Ostercappeln 10.09. Berlin
3:13:31 Schmökel, Andrea 63 LC Hansa Stuhr 16.04. Hamburg
3:14:16 Fischer, Anne 55 17.09. Otterndorf
3:15:10 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 30.04. Duisburg
3:15:29 Friedrich, Eva 51 Post-SV Hannover 16.04. Hamburg
3:15:47 Kramer, Christina 58 OSC Damme 16.04. Hamburg
3:16:53 Lidmila, Monika 67 Hannover 96 01.10. Köln
3:20:32 Käfer, Marianne 46 TSV Barsinghausen 10.09. Berlin
3:21:01 Cremer, Martina 64 LG Kreis Schaumburg 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
3:23:39 Steinke, Hilde 45 SV Concordia Neermoor 30.04. Duisburg
3:25:20 Lemke, Annette 58 SC Balje 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:48:27 LG Seesen
Mannschaft
8:15:43 LG Seesen 22.10. Essen
Brünig, K. 69 -2:43:32; Cronjäger, I. 77 -2:44:40
Weiglein, K. 67 -2:47:31
12:58:55 Delligser SC 10.09. Berlin
Knackstedt, K. 62 -4:01:13; Kühl, S. 69 -4:22:57
Wonerow, K. 63 -4:34:45
13:39:37 Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf 10.09. Berlin
Giese, B. 58 -4:22:54; Maack, N. 69 -4:26:47
Klatte, T. 44 -4:49:56
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:09:22 Krajenski, Dr.Andrea 65 SV Germania He
8:05:21 Botzon, Ricarda 66 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 09.09. Winschoten/NED
9:48:56 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 30.09. Neuwittenbek
10:03:21 Rodenbeck, Brigitte 53 LG Braunschweig 22.04. Hanau
10:30:02 Dahl, Marianne 43 TS Großburgwedel 22.04. Hanau
10:37:53 Zierke, Patricia 53 25.06. Brühl
11:36:04 van Schwamen, Marion 60 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 22.04. Hanau
12:24:59 Pennigstorff, Winnie V 43 LG Göttingen 22.04. Hanau
100 m Hürden 0.840m Bestleist. 1999: 13,04 Bolm, Kirsten 75 TV Scheessel
12,92 +0,4 Bolm, Kirsten 75 TV Scheessel 22.06. Bratislava/SVK
13,70 +2,0 Meyer, Annika 80 LG Hannover 07.06. Kassel
13,73 +1,3 Thimm, Annette 77 LG Weserbergland 08.07. Zeven
13,76 +0,7 Ammon, Sina Carolin 77 LG Peiner Land 10.06. Zeven
13,88 -1,3 Mau-Repnak, Beatrice 71 MTV Mellendorf 27.05. Bernhausen
13,92 +0,7 Perkuhn, Silke 76 LG Peiner Land 10.06. Zeven
14,23 +0,3 Messerschmidt, Verena 73 LG Braunschweig 12.08. Garbsen
14,28 -0,4 Müller, Silke 75 LG Göttingen 02.09. Lübeck
14,33 +0,3 Ringel, Kristin 79 SG Osterholzer LA 12.08. Garbsen
14,88 +1,3 Dollas, Carolin 74 LG Braunschweig 08.07. Zeven
14,97 -1,2 Teufert, Sibylle 78 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
15,21 +1,2 Witt, Mareike 79 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz08.07. Zeven
15,25 -1,1 Tappe, Nadine 78 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
15,49 +1,9 Bilitewski, Melanie 80 MTV Wolfenbüttel 08.07. Zeven
15,3 Tramer, Ulrike 75 TSV Lelm 07.05. Schöningen
15,59 +0,7 Spiller, Christina 79 VfL Germania Leer 10.06. Zeven
15,70 +0,7 Berghaus, Margitta 78 VfL Germania Leer 10.06. Zeven
15,7 Weitz, Andrea 77 LG Heeseberg 07.05. Schöningen
15,96 +1,3 Walter, Jenny 75 LG Braunschweig 08.07. Zeven
16,06 +1,1 Wittig, Ulrike 79 Garbsener SC 01.05. Garbsen
400 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 55,09 Rieger, Silvia 70 LAC Emden/Aurich
56,21 Rieger, Silvia 70 LAC Emden/Aurich 03.06. Jena
57,48 Schmidt, Gesine 71 LG Weserbergland 23.06. Rhede
60,3 Ammon, Sina Carolin 77 LG Peiner Land 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
60,87 Jacob, Hedda 79 LG Weserbergland 11.06. Scheeßel
66,72 Dudek, Senta 72 Eintracht Hildesheim 03.09. Lübeck
66,75 Bilitewski, Melanie 80 MTV Wolfenbüttel 22.07. Dessau
70,71 Hentrich, Cora 80 Garbsener SC 01.05. Garbsen
72,71 Daun, Christiane 80 SV Germania Helstorf 01.05. Garbsen
76,16 Bilitewski, Claudia 79 MTV Wolfenbüttel 22.07. Dessau
81,1 Weitz, Sarah 77 LG Heeseberg 17.05. Schöningen
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 46,88 LG Hannover
46,06 LG Weserbergland 02.07. Braunschweig
Köhring, C. 79; Müller, N. 82
Thimm, A. 77; Marahrens, N. 77
46,32 LG Peiner Land 02.07. Braunschweig
Lenzen, H. 77; Perkuhn, S. 76
Ammon, S. 77; Sosna, S. 78
47,02 LG Braunschweig I 29.07. Braunschweig
Messerschmidt, V. 73; Kasten, S. 73
Dollas, C. 74; Dollas, I. 81
47,40 LG Göttingen 29.07. Braunschweig
Teufert, S. 78; Müller, S. 75
Tappe, N. 78; Grünke, S. 78
48,44 LG Hannover 02.07. Braunschweig
Röhrig, E. 76; Mattern, K. 63
Woll, U. 67; Heide, K. 70
49,02 MTV Hanstedt 02.07. Braunschweig
Striezel, B. 78; Harms, C. 72
Langer, K. 79; Ritter, J. 75
49,17 OTB Osnabrück 11.06. Scheeßel
Günther, S. 78; Rebbe, K. 72
Köster, N. 80; Lipp, M. 73
50,04 SV Union Salzgitter 02.07. Braunschweig
Wäterling, T. 80; Maibom, S. 82
Schrader, I. 77; Blume, Y. 82
50,78 LG Braunschweig II 03.06. Marburg
Fritsch, M. 81; Kießling, A. 80
Walter, J. 75; Prochnow, T. 76
51,14 LG Emstal Dörpen 28.05. Dörpen
Buse, A. 82; Gruber, V. 82
Gerdes, C. 81; Wiebeziek, A. 75
51,44 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
Imme, D. 69; Gröne, C. 72
Keller, R. 61; Lisowicz, S. 81
51,49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 10.06. Zeven
Fruth, F. 67; Bilitewski, M. 80
Bilitewski, C. 79; Monsees, J. 82
51,4 TSV Lelm 05.07. Schöningen
Tramer, C. 73; Tramer, U. 75
Klement, H. 61; Thomsen, C. 62
51,86 LG Kreis Gifhorn 06.05. Wolfsburg
Handelmann, G. 80; Handelmann, B. 82
Klapper, J. 82; Matros, J. 82
52,01 LG Heeseberg 02.07. Braunschweig
Weitz, S. 77; Weitz, I. 74
Duderstadt, H. 79; Weitz, A. 77
52,04 LG Oldenburg 20.05. Bremen
Maschmann, D. 78; Dickebohm, I. 77
Vossig, T. 67; Burkert, K. 77
53,17 VfL Wolfsburg 11.06. Scheeßel
Tietz, N. 82; Heinrich, M. 78
Heinrich, H. 82; Gerckens, A. 81
53,42 LGG Ganderkesee 02.07. Delmenhorst
de Groot, I. 52; Garde, D. 70
Rackebrandt, D. 57; Bischof, B. 56
54,06 TSV Stelle 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
Baseda, W. 58; Clausen, S. 62
Heidrich, B. 61; Radziewski, M. 64
54,4 Garbsener SC 14.06. Garbsen
Albrecht, K. 74; Wittig, U. 79
Anton, F. 80; Velten, B. 68
4 x 200 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 1:59,8 TV Lohnde
2:06,0 TV Lohnde 09.06. Letter
Goltermann, H. 57; Krause, S. 75
Stronk, M. 75; Christoph, R. 81
4 x 400 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 3:50,20 LG Weserbergland
3:50,77 LG Weserbergland 19.08. Jena
Laing, I. 82; Halm, M. 83
Köhring, C. 79; Seele, A. 81
3:56,88 OTB Osnabrück 02.07. Braunschweig
Köster, N. 80; Lipp, M. 73
Günther, S. 78; Rebbe, K. 72
4:17,34 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Braunschweig
Lipp, S. 76; Fruth, F. 67
Monsees, J. 82; Bilitewski, M. 80
4:30,2 TSV Lelm 05.07. Schöningen
Schulze, C. 56; Thomsen, C. 62
Tramer, U. 75; Klement, H. 61
5:05,0 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 08.04. Lüneburg
Posorski, U. 72; Eschbach, K. 51
Medrikat, M. 74; Trenker, B. 62
3 x 800 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 6:58,05 LG Nordheide
6:51,33 LG Hannover 26.05. Troisdorf
Pettau, J. 78; Scheidt, I. 78
Kock, J. 79
6:56,36 LG Göttingen 30.04. Neustadt
Fenner, A. 65; von Gaza, A. 71
Tietze, J. 78
7:01,81 OTB Osnabrück 26.05. Troisdorf
Ferner, D. 70; Schildknecht, K. 77
Rebbe, K. 72
7:06,9 LG Nordheide 08.04. Lüneburg
Kahle, N. 82; Hahn, A. 78
Sjögrehn, S. 78
7:27,91 LG Kreis Verden 19.08. Kevelaer
Kunze, B. 63; Schmidt, B. 59
Schwers, B. 62
7:32,35 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 19.08. Kevelaer
Ostwald, E. 58; Stille, A. 63
Hornbostel, U. 60
7:49,4 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum 08.04. Lüneburg
Pesarra, C. 66; Wiethake, K. 60
Lenze, G. 54
8:48,5 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 08.04. Lüneburg
Posorski, U. 72; Ott-Müller, I. 54
Medrikat, M. 74
9:08,1 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
Landskron, C. 68; Matysik, J. 60
Möhle, P. 69
9:37,48 VfB Fallersleben 07.06. Gifhorn
Wolff, M. 55; Hartmann, M. 56
Schmidt, N. 79
Olympische Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 4:15,39 LG Emstal Dörpen
4:18,22 OTB Osnabrück 26.08. Hamburg
Rebbe, K. 72; Günther, S. 78
Lipp, M. 73; Ferner, D. 70
4:41,35 LG Kreis Verden 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
Kunze, B. 63; Wagneter, I. 54
Göstemeyer, K. 57; Schwers, B. 62
4:53,34 LGG Ganderkesee 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
Bischof, B. 56; de Groot, I. 52
Reiners, A. 70; Garde, D. 70
Schweden-Staffel
2:46,2 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 20.09. Edemissen
Hornbostel, U. 60; Stille, A. 63
Künnemann, D. 56; Bartoniek, C. 55
5 x 10 km Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 4:02:57 Emder Laufgemeinschaft
4:00:36 TuS Norderney 24.06. Oldenburg
Harms, M. 63; Wateler, I. 74
Eden-Geismann, A. 64; Rahmel, H. 59
Nowak, H. 61
5000 m Bahngehen Bestleist. 1999: 32:20,4 Teufert, Yoshiko 50 Garbsener SC
30:57,30 Blume, Rosina 45 RSV Seelze 03.09. Lübeck
31:49,76 Häfker, Ingrid 38 LC Delmenhorst 03.09. Lübeck
33:14,3 Teufert, Yoshiko 50 Garbsener SC 12.10. Garbsen
42:25,44 Gille, Christa 32 TuRa Braunschweig 09.07. Jyväskyla/FIN
5 km Str.-Gehen
32:34 Blume, Rosina 45 RSV Seelze 15.04. Achern
33:37 Häfker, Ingrid 38 LC Delmenhorst 15.04. Achern
10 km Str.-Gehen Bestleist. 1999: 1:07:17 Blume, Rosina 45 RSV Seelze
64:48 Blume, Rosina 45 RSV Seelze 14.07. Jyväskyla/FIN
85:37 Gille, Christa 32 TuRa Braunschweig 14.07. Jyväskyla/FIN
20 km Str.-Gehen
2:34:23 Teufert, Yoshiko 50 Garbsener SC 14.05. Valladolid/ESP
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,83 Brüggmann, Dorothea 78 LG Hannover
1,81 Bolm, Kirsten 75 TV Scheessel 09.09. Lage
1,80 Meyer, Annika 80 LG Hannover 03.06. Garbsen
1,80 Dollas, Carolin 74 LG Braunschweig 14.06. Hannover
1,74 Ripken, Henrike 79 Delmenhorster TV 03.06. Garbsen
1,70 Mau-Repnak, Beatrice 71 MTV Mellendorf 27.05. Bernhausen
1,68 Ruscheinsky, Valeska 79 LG Weserbergland 05.07. Königsbrunn
1,64 Rahn, Sabine 67 VfL Wolfsburg 06.05. Wolfsburg
1,64 Witt, Mareike 79 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz08.07. Zeven
1,64 Herbers, Maria 74 SC Osterbrock 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
1,63 Wiebeziek, Anita 75 LG Emstal Dörpen 28.05. Dörpen
1,60 Burkert, Karina 77 Oldenburger TB 23.09. Oldenburg
1,59 Günther, Susen 78 OTB Osnabrück 10.09. Celle
1,57 Wittig, Ulrike 79 Garbsener SC 13.05. Lehrte
1,56 Albrecht, Kerstin 74 Garbsener SC 03.06. Neustadt
1,56 Berghaus, Margitta 78 VfL Germania Leer 08.07. Zeven
1,55 Posorski, Ulrike 72 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
1,55 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 28.05. Dörpen
1,55 Walter, Jenny 75 LG Braunschweig 28.05. Goslar
1,55 Grünke, Sina 78 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
1,55 Mühleck, Martina 77 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Marburg
1,55 Teufert, Sibylle 78 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
1,55 Klement, Heike 61 TSV Lelm 24.09. Schöningen
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 3,90 Riediger, Rahel 79 LG Hannover
3,40 Cors, Tanja 71 MTV 49 Holzminden 02.07. Braunschweig
3,31 Ziemann, Christina 68 LG Göttingen 13.09. Holzminden
2,92 Schiemann, Julia 80 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 10.06. Holzminden
2,82 Krüger, Julia 80 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 10.06. Holzminden
2,80 Bewarder, Michaela 74 TSG Dissen 06.09. Dissen
2,74 Kießling, Anne 80 LG Braunschweig 16.08. Edemissen
2,70 Koplin, Silke 80 MTV 49 Holzminden 02.07. Braunschweig
2,50 Driesner, Kathrin 80 28.05. Langen
2,50 Weber, Ulrike 80 31.05. Bramel
2,32 Meier, Silke 67 LG Kreis Verden 09.08. Minden
2,30 Herbers, Maria 74 SC Osterbrock 02.09. Dissen
2,20 Medrikat, Maike 74 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 18.06. Oldendorf
2,00 Ivanovic, Kerstin 78 TSG Dissen 06.09. Dissen
1,40 Dieken, Antje 69 Fortuna Wirdum 14.07. Marienhafe
1,30 Posorski, Ulrike 72 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 18.06. Oldendorf
1,30 Oldewurtel, Hedda 61 Fortuna Wirdum 14.07. Marienhafe
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 6,42 Bolm, Kirsten 75 TV Scheessel
6,45 +1,4 Bolm, Kirsten 75 TV Scheessel 22.04. Provo/USA
6,20 +1,5 Meyer, Annika 80 LG Hannover 23.07. Ratingen
6,02 -0,2 Mau-Repnak, Beatrice 71 MTV Mellendorf 01.05. Garbsen
5,96 +1,0 Müller, Silke 75 LG Göttingen 26.08. Hamburg
5,90 -0,5 Tappe, Nadine 78 LG Göttingen 11.06. Scheeßel
5,84 +1,9 Perkuhn, Silke 76 LG Peiner Land 20.08. Peine
5,82 +1,7 Kasten, Sandra 73 LG Braunschweig 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
5,79 +0,0 Grünke, Sina 78 LG Göttingen 12.08. Garbsen
5,76 +1,4 Neltner, Carmen 73 LG Kehdingen 01.07. Braunschweig
5,74 -0,5 Dollas, Carolin 74 LG Braunschweig 12.08. Garbsen
5,69 +0,7 Langer, Kim 79 MTV Hanstedt 23.07. Dessau
5,64 +0,3 Herbers, Maria 74 SC Osterbrock 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,63 +0,0 Wittig, Ulrike 79 Garbsener SC 13.05. Lehrte
5,50 * Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
5,46 +0,0 Teufert, Sibylle 78 LG Göttingen 11.06. Scheeßel
5,45 Bewarder, Stephanie 74 TSG Dissen 05.07. Dissen
5,43 -0,3 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 26.08. Gelsenkirchen
5,39 +1,4 Cardinal v Wid, Katrin 77 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
5,38 -1,7 Ziemann, Christina 68 LG Göttingen 12.08. Garbsen
5,37 +0,7 Machill, Miriam 61 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.07. Braunschweig
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 12,97 Grünke, Sina 78 LG Göttingen
12,86 -3,1 Grünke, Sina 78 LG Göttingen 27.08. Hamburg
12,79 +0,5 Harms, Silke 67 VfL Wolfsburg 10.06. Zeven
12,62 +0,5 Tappe, Nadine 78 LG Göttingen 10.06. Zeven
12,61 -2,1 Teufert, Sibylle 78 LG Göttingen 27.08. Hamburg
11,62 Herbers, Maria 74 SC Osterbrock 02.09. Dissen
11,43 Meyer, Anke 80 SV Emstek 13.09. Emstek
11,42 -2,8 Roehrs, Sabine 73 MTV Hanstedt 27.08. Hamburg
11,39 +0,2 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 26.08. Gelsenkirchen
11,18 +1,8 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 26.08. Gelsenkirchen
11,16 -1,3 Wittig, Ulrike 79 Garbsener SC 13.05. Lehrte
11,11 -1,2 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV 13.05. Lehrte
10,64 +0,0 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.09. Lübeck
10,57 -1,0 Harms, Claudia 72 MTV Hanstedt 06.05. Verden
10,45 +0,6 Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim 05.08. Großburgwedel
10,44 -2,1 Bremer, Melanie 78 VT Bückeburg 28.05. Hildesheim
10,36 Duderstadt, Heike 79 LG Heeseberg 20.05. Helmstedt
10,30 -2,1 Meier, Janina 80 VT Bückeburg 28.05. Hildesheim
10,29 Lützenkirchen, Uta 79 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf29.09. Papenburg
10,20 Ehlermann, Katrin 77 MTV Soltau 03.07. Soltau
10,17 +0,5 Bilitewski, Claudia 79 MTV Wolfenbüttel 10.06. Zeven
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 15,32 Selzam, Ute 73 LG Osnabrück
14,26 Hermes, Sandra 76 LG Emstal Dörpen 28.05. Dörpen
13,78 Mau-Repnak, Beatrice 71 MTV Mellendorf 27.05. Bernhausen
12,64 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau 25.03. Lehrte
12,59 Meyer, Annika 80 LG Hannover 22.07. Ratingen
12,50 Bolm, Kirsten 75 TV Scheessel 09.09. Lage
11,97 Kießling, Anne 80 LG Braunschweig 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
11,93 Bunjes, Andrea 76 SV Holtland 06.05. Verden
11,85 Marszk, Ulrike 70 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 02.07. Braunschweig
11,68 Brost, Anke Susanne 76 LG Hannover 28.05. Hildesheim
11,67 Janssen, Marion 67 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf29.09. Papenburg
11,20 Bewarder, Michaela 74 TSG Dissen 05.07. Dissen
11,17 Berghaus, Margitta 78 VfL Germania Leer 09.09. Leer
11,16 Brockmann, Birgit 80 TuS Rotenburg 14.05. Osterholz
11,16 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 08.07. Zeven
11,09 Jobmann, Astrid 63 TSV Stelle 01.06. Hamburg
11,07 Velten, Bärbel 68 Garbsener SC 28.05. Hildesheim
11,06 Roling, Birgit 76 SC Osterbrock 13.05. Meppen
10,95 Meyer, Anke 80 SV Emstek 28.05. Aurich
10,88 Rahn, Sabine 67 VfL Wolfsburg 06.05. Wolfsburg
10,88 Einhoff, Hildburg 73 Wangerooger SG 07.06. Friedrichsfehn
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 45,00 Ites, Andrea 78 SV Georgsheil
41,15 Bunjes, Andrea 76 SV Holtland 22.09. Hesel
40,15 Jobmann, Astrid 63 TSV Stelle 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
38,85 Fritsch, Nicole 76 LG Peiner Land 08.10. Sarstedt
38,68 Hermes, Sandra 76 LG Emstal Dörpen 23.09. Oldenburg
38,37 Kießling, Anne 80 LG Braunschweig 02.07. Braunschweig
37,86 Grönniger, Renate 65 SV Groß Hesepe 08.04. Groß Hesepe
37,48 Dierks, Yvonne 77 TSV Kirchlinteln 08.10. Osterholz
36,52 Einhoff, Hildburg 73 Wangerooger SG 07.06. Friedrichsfehn
36,21 Scheiding, Linda 80 TSV Lelm 20.05. Helmstedt
35,74 Weber, Ulrike 80 08.04. Bramel
35,31 Briem, Christine 78 TSV Wiepenkathen 21.05. Wiepenkathen
34,78 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau 12.08. Lüchow
34,30 Konken, Daniela 80 SV Georgsheil 07.10. Wirdum
34,18 Velten, Bärbel 68 Garbsener SC 05.08. Ludwigshafen
33,72 Nagel, Heike 75 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
33,35 Fricke, Ines 66 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Marburg
33,11 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
32,84 Planke-Balschu, Simone 71 TSV Helmstedt 15.07. Helmstedt
32,67 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
32,50 Sommerweiß, Petra 64 Holtorfer SV 02.09. Nienburg
Hammerwurf 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 57,94 Bunjes, Andrea 76 SV Holtland
60,78 Bunjes, Andrea 76 SV Holtland 01.07. Braunschweig
45,12 Bewarder, Stephanie 74 TSG Dissen 05.07. Dissen
43,27 Ivanovic, Kerstin 78 TSG Dissen 02.09. Dissen
43,25 Bewarder, Michaela 74 TSG Dissen 02.09. Dissen
40,35 Nagel, Andrea 70 Blexer TB 08.04. Hesel
39,59 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau 06.07. Jyväskyla/FIN
39,57 Tiben, Sylvia 76 TV Rütenbrock 05.07. Dissen
32,83 Planke-Balschu, Simone 71 TSV Helmstedt 17.05. Schöningen
32,07 Probst, Katja 80 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 31.03. Bad Gandersheim
30,75 Weber, Ulrike 80 07.10. Spaden
29,78 Richter, Bettina 77 SV Union Salzgitter 28.04. Munster
26,91 Meier, Silke 67 LG Kreis Verden 15.09. Minden
24,62 Scheiding, Linda 80 TSV Lelm 17.05. Schöningen
24,03 Siems, Nicole 77 SV Union Salzgitter 01.07. Braunschweig
23,21 Gluth, Britta 70 SV Union Salzgitter 01.07. Braunschweig
22,85 Wehrend, Andrea 67 SV Sporting Lüchow 12.08. Lüchow
22,47 Gümmer, Anette 68 SV Wacker Osterwald 01.07. Braunschweig
21,93 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 04.06. Celle
21,83 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 04.06. Celle
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 49,43 Mau-Repnak, Beatrice 71 MTV Mellendorf
52,09 Mau-Repnak, Beatrice 71 MTV Mellendorf 28.05. Bernhausen
44,42 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
42,36 Gnoth, Kirstin 73 TuS Gildehaus 11.06. Groningen/NED
42,06 Kießling, Anne 80 LG Braunschweig 09.07. Zeven
40,84 Berghaus, Margitta 78 VfL Germania Leer 01.07. Braunschweig
40,05 Meyer, Annika 80 LG Hannover 23.07. Ratingen
39,57 Bösch, Janina 78 SG Osterholzer LA 07.05. Huchting
39,35 Velten, Bärbel 68 Garbsener SC 06.08. Ludwigshafen
38,85 Fiedler, Nina 79 TSV Burgdorf 27.05. Hildesheim
38,84 Meyer, Anke 80 SV Emstek 01.07. Braunschweig
38,66 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 28.05. Dörpen
38,53 Ahrens, Mona 70 TSV Stelle 01.06. Hamburg
38,31 Janssen, Marion 67 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf28.05. Dörpen
38,30 Wittig, Ulrike 79 Garbsener SC 27.05. Hildesheim
37,74 Albrecht, Kerstin 74 Garbsener SC 12.08. Garbsen
37,10 Einhoff, Hildburg 73 Wangerooger SG 01.07. Braunschweig
36,84 Goldenstein, Ina 76 VfL Germania Leer 28.05. Aurich
35,53 Witt, Mareike 79 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz04.06. Neustadt
35,47 Häusler, Nadine 75 Einbecker SV 09.04. Uslar
34,94 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 04.06. Celle
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.229 Wittig, Ulrike 79 Garbsener SC
3.407 Witt, Mareike 79 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz01.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,29(+0.3)-1,64-10,13-5,29(+0.2)-2:27,35
3.318 Herbers, Maria 74 SC Osterbrock 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,20(+0.3)-1,64-10,44-5,64(+0.3)-2:46,47
3.074 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 17.06. Lage
13,57(-1.6)-1,52-9,93-5,02(+0.7)-2:32,10
3.035 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 17.06. Lage
13,48(+0.3)-1,52-9,60-5,13(-0.2)-2:37,22
2.915 Albrecht, Kerstin 74 Garbsener SC 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,61(+0.3)-1,56-9,32-4,49(+0.9)-2:33,56
2.881 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,33(-0.6)-1,36-7,58-4,80(-0.1)-2:20,25
2.753 Tramer, Ulrike 75 TSV Lelm 07.05. Schöningen
15,3-1,50-7,98-5,31-2:29,1
2.638 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,58(+0.2)-1,36-7,91-5,00(-0.2)-2:42,51
2.574 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 17.06. Lage
13,70(+0.3)-1,36-8,31-4,43(-0.7)-2:35,78
2.492 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
13,33(+0.9)-1,28-9,66-4,59(-0.2)-2:53,08
2.486 Klement, Heike 61 TSV Lelm 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
14,11(-0.6)-1,52-7,19-4,87(+0.1)-2:58,00
2.484 Baseda, Wiebke 58 TSV Stelle 18.06. Lage
14,66(+1.2)-1,44-8,97-4,22(+0.3)-2:37,42
2.443 Wittig, Ulrike 79 Garbsener SC 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,70(+0.3)-1,52-9,66-5,29(+0.0)-aufg.
2.429 Radziewski, Martina 64 TSV Stelle 17.06. Lage
13,91(+2.0)-1,40-7,81-4,38(-0.8)-2:45,30
2.378 Posorski, Ulrike 72 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 16.09. Zeven
14,66(+0.5)-1,48-7,70-4,45(+0.2)-2:48,59
2.293 Lenzing, Beate 60 TSV Stelle 18.06. Lage
14,99(-0.6)-1,36-8,08-4,55(+2.1)-2:44,81
2.282 Fieger, Birgitta 64 Heidmühler FC 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,71(+0.2)-1,40-7,86-4,69(-0.2)-3:13,13
2.256 Clausen, Susanne 62 TSV Stelle 17.06. Lage
14,33(+2.0)-1,40-7,60-4,52(+0.7)-2:58,03
2.203 Weitz, Andrea 77 LG Heeseberg 07.05. Schöningen
15,7-1,45-7,58-4,88-2:56,0
2.169 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 17.06. Lage
14,50(+0.1)-1,24-8,53-4,00(+0.2)-2:42,11
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
7.540 TSV Stelle 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Heidrich, B. 61 -2.881; Radziewski, M. 64 -2.358
Baseda, W. 58 -2.301
7.162 TSV Lelm 17.06. Lage
Thomsen, C. 62 -2.574; Klement, H. 61 -2.419
Scheiding, H. 54 -2.169
5.630 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
Bischof, B. 56 -2.492; de Groot, I. 52 -2.063
Glander, H. 58 -1.075
5.584 LG Heeseberg 07.05. Schöningen
Weitz, A. 77 -2.203; Weitz, I. 74 -1.739
Masche, I. 65 -1.642
Siebenkampf Bestleist. 1999: 5.777 Mau-Repnak, Beatrice 71 MTV Mellendorf
6.041 Mau-Repnak, Beatrice 71 MTV Mellendorf Bernhausen
13,88(-1.3)-1,70-13,78-25,33(-1.1) 27.05/28.05.
6,00(-0.3)-52,09-2:21,41
5.979 Meyer, Annika 80 LG Hannover Ratingen
13,93(-0.7)-1,80-12,59-25,27(+0.9) 22.07/23.07.
6,20(+1.5)-40,05-2:16,53
4.742 Witt, Mareike 79 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz Zeven
15,21(+1.2)-1,64-9,96-26,86(-0.5) 08.07/09.07.
5,29(+0.3)-33,18-2:28,06
4.574 Teufert, Sibylle 78 LG Göttingen Zeven
15,10(+0.6)-1,48-9,84-25,57(-0.5) 08.07/09.07.
5,32(-0.5)-32,77-2:36,32
4.501 Dollas, Carolin 74 LG Braunschweig Zeven
14,88(+1.3)-1,72-8,31-26,48(-1.2) 08.07/09.07.
5,65(-1.1)-25,11-2:50,29
4.387 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück Zeven
16,87(+1.3)-1,52-11,16-27,60(-1.2) 08.07/09.07.
5,27(+1.0)-36,08-2:34,51
4.245 Walter, Jenny 75 LG Braunschweig Zeven
15,96(+1.3)-1,52-8,38-26,81(-1.2) 08.07/09.07.
5,21(+1.0)-24,82-2:26,76
4.228 Bilitewski, Melanie 80 MTV Wolfenbüttel Zeven
15,49(+1.9)-1,48-9,30-27,09(-1.2) 08.07/09.07.
4,76(-1.4)-27,68-2:26,66
4.144 Kießling, Anne 80 LG Braunschweig Zeven
16,45(+1.2)-1,48-11,58-28,47(-0.5) 08.07/09.07.
5,15(-0.3)-42,06-3:01,70
4.034 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück Zeven
16,22(+1.9)-1,52-10,59-27,81(-0.2) 08.07/09.07.
4,94(-0.2)-25,08-2:41,00
3.881 Cardinal v Wid, Katrin 77 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Peine-Vöhrum
17,14(+0.0)-1,52-9,85-28,14(+0.6) 06.05/07.05.
5,36(-0.4)-26,60-2:51,89
3.857 Albrecht, Kerstin 74 Garbsener SC Helmstedt
17,4-1,56-9,33-28,0 02.09/03.09.
4,54-33,89-2:41,5
3.550 Mühleck, Martina 77 LG Braunschweig Zeven
16,38(+1.9)-1,44-7,58-27,93(-0.2) 08.07/09.07.
5,15(+0.2)-13,55-2:42,23
3.486 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter
17,94(+1.5)-1,40-8,67-28,10* 16.09/17.09.
5,01*-22,71-2:45,41
3.356 Lipp, Steffanie 76 MTV Wolfenbüttel Zeven
18,69(+1.3)-1,36-8,21-28,54(-0.2) 08.07/09.07.
4,86(+0.7)-28,10-2:46,47
3.217 Weitz, Andrea 77 LG Heeseberg Helmstedt
16,9-1,48-7,08-28,3 02.09/03.09.
4,63-21,03-3:02,9
3.106 Duderstadt, Heike 79 LG Heeseberg Helmstedt
16,6-1,52-7,06-29,1 02.09/03.09.
4,81-19,50-3:21,5
3.095 Weitz, Iris 74 LG Heeseberg Helmstedt
17,5-1,40-7,83-27,7 02.09/03.09.
4,68-25,43-3:23,3
3.003 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee Zeven
18,56(+0.0)-1,32-8,05-28,23(+0.0) 16.09/17.09.
4,67(+0.0)-13,42-2:47,90
2.943 Weber, Ulrike 80 Zeven
18,57(+0.6)-1,36-9,99-31,06(-0.5) 08.07/09.07.
4,34(-0.5)-26,54-3:07,00
Siebenkampf Bestleist. 1999: 10.675 LG Heeseberg
Mannschaft
12.890 LG Braunschweig Zeven
Dollas, C. 74 -4.501; Walter, J. 75 -4.245 08.07/09.07.
Kießling, A. 80 -4.144
10.828 MTV Wolfenbüttel Zeven
Bilitewski, M. 80 -4.228; Lipp, S. 76 -3.356 08.07/09.07.
Monsees, J. 82 -3.244
9.418 LG Heeseberg Helmstedt
Weitz, A. 77 -3.217; Duderstadt, H. 79 -3.106 02.09/03.09.
Weitz, I. 74 -3.095
8.181 Zeven
Summa, B. 82 -3.202; Driesner, K. 80 -2.807 08.07/09.07.
Lütjen, M. 79 -2.172
DMM Bundesliga Bestleist. 1999: 13.638 LG Braunschweig
14.126 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Marburg
13.199 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
12.242 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
10.352 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
DMM Regionalliga Bestleist. 1999: 9.418 LG Emstal Dörpen
9.433 LG Emstal Dörpen 23.09. Oldenburg
8.274 LG Oldenburg 23.09. Oldenburg
DMM Landesliga Bestleist. 1999: 7.247 TSV Lelm
6.472 TSV Lelm 24.09. Schöningen
DMM Bezirksliga Bestleist. 1999: 4.039 LG Heeseberg
4.004 LG Heeseberg 24.09. Schöningen
3.841 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
3.337 LG Solling 30.06. Uslar
3.178 SV Union Salzgitter 07.06. Salzgitter
2.800 VfL Lingen I 13.06. Lingen
2.799 VfL Lingen II 12.09. Lingen
Junioren
4 x 100 m Staffel
42,55 VfL Wolfsburg 22.07. Dessau
Lucya, R. 78; Stolz, C. 80
Jemayai, A. 80; Johnson, J. 80
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:40,13 LG Göttingen 30.04. Neustadt
Menzel, H. 79; Höffker, M. 78
Müller, I. 78
7:47,77 DSC Oldenburg I 30.04. Neustadt
Schmidt, C. 79; Abraham, M. 82
Hoven, H. 80
8:01,75 OTB Osnabrück 30.04. Neustadt
Vinke, A. 79; Möhle, C. 82
Fitschen, U. 78
8:08,03 SV Germania Helstorf 30.04. Neustadt
Kass, B. 81; Haller, M. 80
Becker, J. 81
8:33,03 DSC Oldenburg II 30.04. Neustadt
Oude Aost, J. 79; Dornbusch, L. 78
Herbertz, K. 80
Juniorinnen
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,63 LG Weserbergland 19.08. Jena
Köhring, C. 79; Müller, N. 82
Laing, I. 82; Ruscheinsky, V. 79
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:55,44 LG Hannover 30.04. Neustadt
Pettau, J. 78; Scheidt, I. 78
Kock, J. 79
Männliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 10,77 Schulze, Rainer 81 LG Wilhelmshaven
10,66 -0,6 Mörsch, Jan 81 Eintracht Hildesheim 17.10. Santiago/CHI
10,81 +1,6 Schulze, Rainer 81 LG Wilhelmshaven 14.07. Dresden
10,90 +1,1 Proell, Stefan 81 MTV Hanstedt 18.06. Bremen
11,03 +1,0 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land 11.06. Scheeßel
11,03 -0,5 Lodziak, Stefan 82 LG Hannover 14.06. Hannover
11,24 +1,1 Treptow, Erik 81 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz18.06. Bremen
11,27 +1,5 Will, Florian 81 TSV Burgdorf 13.05. Lehrte
11,27 -0,3 Christel, Matthias 81 VfL Lingen 08.07. Zeven
11,29 -0,5 Schnieders, Dirk 82 SV Union Meppen 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
11,32 +1,6 Kaufmann, Christian 81 TV Norden 12.08. Garbsen
11,34 +1,5 Düring, Peter 81 LG Weserbergland 29.04. Stadthagen
11,34 -0,2 Wilkens, Axel 82 LG Wilhelmshaven 10.06. Zeven
11,36 +1,5 Gandyra, Thomas 81 LG Hannover 13.05. Lehrte
11,37 +0,0 Schnieder, Tim 81 OTB Osnabrück 10.09. Osnabrück
11,39 +0,2 Schöl, Stephan-Mark 82 LG Hannover 05.08. Großburgwedel
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 21,93 Schulze, Rainer 81 LG Wilhelmshaven
21,73 +1,6 Schulze, Rainer 81 LG Wilhelmshaven 15.07. Dresden
21,75 +0,9 Mörsch, Jan 81 Eintracht Hildesheim 12.08. Garbsen
21,92 +0,6 Lodziak, Stefan 82 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
22,51 +0,6 Schnieders, Dirk 82 SV Union Meppen 17.06. Bremen
22,64 -0,5 Kaufmann, Christian 81 TV Norden 18.08. Delmenhorst
22,70 +0,6 Treptow, Erik 81 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz17.06. Bremen
22,81 +0,6 Gandyra, Thomas 81 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
22,91 +0,1 Schnieder, Tim 81 OTB Osnabrück 26.08. Hamburg
22,95 -0,8 Schöl, Stephan-Mark 82 LG Hannover 05.08. Großburgwedel
23,16 +0,0 Peselmann, Mirko 81 OTB Osnabrück 10.06. Zeven
23,28 -0,4 Onnen, Eike 82 TuS Wunstorf 13.05. Lehrte
23,31 +0,3 Wilkens, Axel 82 LG Wilhelmshaven 10.06. Zeven
23,35 +1,5 Will, Florian 81 TSV Burgdorf 01.05. Garbsen
23,43 +0,4 Börs, Anselm 81 TV Scheessel 14.05. Osterholz
23,55 +0,7 Düring, Peter 81 LG Weserbergland 05.05. Holzminden
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 49,19 Lodziak, Stefan 82 LG Hannover
48,58 Lodziak, Stefan 82 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
49,88 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land 24.06. Bad Oeynhausen
50,35 Kaufmann, Christian 81 TV Norden 09.09. Leer
50,79 Christel, Matthias 81 VfL Lingen 08.07. Zeven
51,12 Gandyra, Thomas 81 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
51,15 Sterzel, Björn 82 LG Hannover 14.05. Hamburg
51,66 Thimm, Martin 81 TV Scheessel 05.08. Großburgwedel
51,75 Schnieder, Tim 81 OTB Osnabrück 16.09. Osnabrück
51,92 Hueske, Christian 82 MTV Wolfenbüttel 16.09. Salzgitter
52,1 Becker, Joachim 81 SV Germania Helstorf 05.05. Letter
52,54 Gödeke, Christoph 82 08.07. Zeven
52,66 Wolf, Alexander 82 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
52,86 Lüttke, Philipp 81 OTB Osnabrück 21.05. Osnabrück
52,93 Küter, Thomas 82 MTV Friesen Bakede 08.07. Zeven
52,99 Lohaus, Jasper 81 TuS Gildehaus 08.07. Zeven
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:55,81 Herbst, Michael 80 LG Braunschweig
1:55,91 Becker, Joachim 81 SV Germania Helstorf 17.06. Bremen
1:57,36 Wollers, Arne 82 LAC Emden/Aurich 11.06. Scheeßel
1:58,00 Tomczak, Tim 82 LG Nordheide 17.06. Bremen
1:58,20 Abraham, Malte 82 DSC Oldenburg 23.07. Dessau
1:58,38 Reichert, Florian 82 TSV Kirchdorf 12.06. Bad Oeynhausen
1:58,67 Koschate, Bernd-Paul 82 BV Garrel 17.06. Bremen
1:59,29 Lehmann, Christian 81 LG Nordheide 17.06. Bremen
2:00,19 Rafat, Atiq 82 LG Eichsfeld 11.06. Scheeßel
2:00,50 Kuhlen, Georg 81 BV Garrel 26.08. Hamburg
2:00,69 Lodziak, Stefan 82 LG Hannover 10.09. Celle
2:02,22 Hackl, Daniel 82 BV Garrel 19.07. Minden
2:03,72 Supplieth, Robert 82 LG Nordheide 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
2:05,00 Kass, Bernhard 81 SV Germania Helstorf 17.06. Bremen
2:05,03 Keil, Axel 82 TuRa Melle 21.05. Osnabrück
2:05,1 Narloch, Ulf 81 TSV Kirchdorf 01.08. Suderburg
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:32,36 Jünemann, Dennis 81 LG Eichsfeld
2:30,23 Jünemann, Dennis 81 LG Eichsfeld 27.06. Wunstorf
2:31,15 Hublitz, Patrick 81 LG Eichsfeld 09.08. Osterode
2:31,27 Wollers, Arne 82 LAC Emden/Aurich 20.05. Norden
2:33,31 Reichert, Florian 82 TSV Kirchdorf 12.08. Garbsen
2:36,15 Kuhlen, Georg 81 BV Garrel 12.08. Garbsen
2:37,1 Koschate, Bernd-Paul 82 BV Garrel 24.05. Emstek
2:38,35 Schwarzbach, Dirk 81 TSV Kirchdorf 05.08. Großburgwedel
2:39,20 Abraham, Malte 82 DSC Oldenburg 29.09. Papenburg
2:42,15 Narloch, Ulf 81 TSV Kirchdorf 05.08. Großburgwedel
2:42,4 Hackl, Daniel 82 BV Garrel 24.05. Emstek
2:43,30 Becker, Joachim 81 SV Germania Helstorf 06.06. Osnabrück
2:44,3 Wellmann, Christian 82 TSV Bokeloh 05.05. Letter
2:48,81 Möhle, Christoph 82 OTB Osnabrück 23.09. Oldenburg
2:49,71 Ude, Frederik 81 LG Altes Amt 01.05. Göttingen
2:50,4 Maurer, Andreas 81 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.24.05. Emstek
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:01,20 Jünemann, Dennis 81 LG Eichsfeld
3:55,41 Möhle, Christoph 82 OTB Osnabrück 21.05. Schweinfurt
3:58,04 Jünemann, Dennis 81 LG Eichsfeld 07.06. Kassel
4:00,73 Tomczak, Tim 82 LG Nordheide 18.06. Bremen
4:02,73 Schwarzbach, Dirk 81 TSV Kirchdorf 18.06. Bremen
4:02,87 Reichert, Florian 82 TSV Kirchdorf 18.06. Bremen
4:03,59 Abraham, Malte 82 DSC Oldenburg 18.06. Bremen
4:05,40 Hublitz, Patrick 81 LG Eichsfeld 10.06. Zeven
4:10,0 Kuhlen, Georg 81 BV Garrel 27.06. Melle
4:13,71 Hackl, Daniel 82 BV Garrel 10.06. Zeven
4:13,90 Rafat, Atiq 82 LG Eichsfeld 18.06. Bremen
4:15,02 Narloch, Ulf 81 TSV Kirchdorf 09.08. Minden
4:17,28 Koschate, Bernd-Paul 82 BV Garrel 10.06. Zeven
4:21,54 Becker, Joachim 81 SV Germania Helstorf 13.05. Lehrte
4:22,16 Supplieth, Robert 82 LG Nordheide 10.06. Zeven
4:23,8 Buhr, Hendrik 82 MTV Bispingen 05.07. Suderburg
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:40,99 Schwarzbach, Dirk 81 TSV Kirchdorf
8:35,27 Jünemann, Dennis 81 LG Eichsfeld 21.05. Schweinfurt
8:45,84 Schwarzbach, Dirk 81 TSV Kirchdorf 12.08. Garbsen
9:00,29 Hublitz, Patrick 81 LG Eichsfeld 23.09. Blankenburg
9:04,57 Reichert, Florian 82 TSV Kirchdorf 31.05. Wunstorf
9:05,15 Hackl, Daniel 82 BV Garrel 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
9:11,94 Narloch, Ulf 81 TSV Kirchdorf 17.05. Hannover
9:13,16 Kuhlen, Georg 81 BV Garrel 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
9:25,36 Abraham, Malte 82 DSC Oldenburg 06.05. Verden
9:34,78 Möhle, Christoph 82 OTB Osnabrück 23.09. Oldenburg
9:37,2 Supplieth, Robert 82 LG Nordheide 23.08. Winsen/Luhe
9:45,12 Staszewski, Dominik 82 SV Germania Helstorf 17.06. Bremen
9:55,5 Randhahn, Hauke 82 TSV Bremervörde 30.06. Bremervörde
9:56,5 Keil, Axel 82 TuRa Melle 06.09. Melle
10:05,3 Bitterling, Christoph 81 SV Germania Helmstedt 05.09. Helmstedt
10:08,57 Bünte, Tobias 82 SG Diepholz 23.08. Oldenburg
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15:22,23 Jünemann, Dennis 81 LG Eichsfeld
15:34,81 Schwarzbach, Dirk 81 TSV Kirchdorf 30.04. Neustadt
15:36,87 Tomczak, Tim 82 LG Nordheide 30.04. Neustadt
15:43,23 Jünemann, Dennis 81 LG Eichsfeld 06.05. Osterode
16:01,96 Narloch, Ulf 81 TSV Kirchdorf 19.07. Minden
16:13,17 Wagemaker, Michael 81 SV Concordia Emsbüren 30.04. Neustadt
16:32,01 Kuhlen, Georg 81 BV Garrel 30.04. Neustadt
16:49,27 Koschate, Bernd-Paul 82 BV Garrel 30.04. Neustadt
16:57,51 Kruse, Michael 82 LG Nienburg 30.04. Neustadt
16:58,23 Weyer, Christoph 81 MTV Lüdingworth 27.08. Nordholz
17:03,14 Randhahn, Hauke 82 TSV Bremervörde 21.07. Delmenhorst
17:08,0 Weber, Christian 82 LG Osnabrück 30.08. Melle
17:08,91 Ude, Frederik 81 LG Altes Amt 27.05. Goslar
17:13,61 Lehmann, Christian 81 LG Nordheide 30.04. Neustadt
17:22,9 Supplieth, Robert 82 LG Nordheide 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
17:28,1 Bünte, Tobias 82 SG Diepholz 30.08. Melle
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 34:14,4 Tornow, Julian 80 TSV Hitzacker
36:45,8 Kelm, Dennis 83 IGAS Wendland 08.04. Hitzacker
38:15,8 de Freese, Frank 82 SV Warsingsfehn 30.08. Warsingsfehn
40:45,9 Löwe, Alexander 82 LAC Emden/Aurich 23.06. Aurich
40:48,84 Bitterling, Christoph 81 SV Germania Helmstedt 17.06. Helmstedt
41:30,3 Jarck, Jan-Hinnerk 82 TuS Grünendeich/Steink.24.08. Buxtehude
41:46,2 Landwehr, Michael 84 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.23.06. Aurich
46:17,9 Liebsch, Marcel 82 MTV Jahn Schladen 25.03. Schladen
48:07,2 Keil, Axel 82 TuRa Melle 06.09. Melle
48:07,2 Pabst, Timo 83 TuRa Melle 06.09. Melle
48:07,2 Schönwald, Michael 83 TuRa Melle 06.09. Melle
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 32:38 Schwarzbach, Dirk 81 TSV Kirchdorf
32:22 Schwarzbach, Dirk 81 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
34:15 Reichert, Florian 82 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
34:31 Kuhlen, Georg 81 BV Garrel 18.08. Spelle
34:44 Narloch, Ulf 81 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
34:51 Wagemaker, Michael 81 SV Concordia Emsbüren 09.09. Nordhorn
34:59 Kuhlen, Andreas 83 BV Garrel 22.10. Stuhr-Moordeich
35:20 Abraham, Malte 82 DSC Oldenburg 11.03. Oldenburg
35:21 Hackl, Daniel 82 BV Garrel 03.10. Ofen
36:00 Weber, Christian 82 LG Osnabrück 18.03. Osnabrück
36:11 Pabst, Timo 83 TuRa Melle 18.03. Osnabrück
36:34 Izadpanah, Belayne 83 LG Wilhelmshaven 02.04. Schortens
36:58 Bünte, Tobias 82 SG Diepholz 03.10. Ofen
37:08 Ude, Frederik 81 LG Altes Amt 11.03. Willershausen
37:09 Paetzke, Christoph 83 DSC Oldenburg 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
37:15 Koschate, Bernd-Paul 82 BV Garrel 11.03. Oldenburg
15 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 51:14 Schwarzbach, Dirk 81 TSV Kirchdorf
50:28 Schwarzbach, Dirk 81 TSV Kirchdorf 25.03. Freiburg
53:06 Kuhlen, Georg 81 BV Garrel 25.03. Freiburg
53:09 Narloch, Ulf 81 TSV Kirchdorf 25.03. Freiburg
53:33 Reichert, Florian 82 TSV Kirchdorf 25.03. Freiburg
54:12 Tomczak, Tim 82 LG Nordheide 14.10. Scharnebeck
55:21 Hackl, Daniel 82 BV Garrel 14.10. Scharnebeck
57:04 Franzky, Johannes 81 SG Amelinghausen 14.10. Scharnebeck
57:52 Staszewski, Dominik 82 SV Germania Helstorf 25.03. Freiburg
58:59 Bitterling, Christoph 81 SV Germania Helmstedt 07.10. Greene
59:14 Kass, Bernhard 81 SV Germania Helstorf 25.03. Freiburg
59:18 Liebsch, Marcel 82 MTV Jahn Schladen 07.10. Greene
1:00:20 Koschate, Bernd-Paul 82 BV Garrel 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:01:50 de Freese, Frank 82 SV Warsingsfehn 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:03:32 Iseke, Stephan 82 SV Germania Helstorf 25.03. Freiburg
1:05:27 Schläger, Marcel 81 TSV Lelm 07.10. Greene
15 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:12:23 DSC Oldenburg
Mannschaft
2:37:10 TSV Kirchdorf 25.03. Freiburg
Schwarzbach, D. 81 -50:28; Narloch, U. 81 -53:09
Reichert, F. 82 -53:33
2:53:30 BV Garrel 14.10. Scharnebeck
Hackl, D. 82 -55:21; Kuhlen, G. 81 -57:49
Koschate, B. 82 -1:00:20
3:00:38 SV Germania Helstorf 25.03. Freiburg
Staszewski, D. 82 -57:52; Kass, B. 81 -59:14
Iseke, S. 82 -1:03:32
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:25:03 Grasse, Dominic 80 SC Bad Münder
1:27:41 Liebsch, Marcel 82 MTV Jahn Schladen 02.09. Schladen
1:28:19 Ude, Frederik 81 LG Altes Amt 27.08. Willershausen
2:02:21 Drieselmann, Florian 81 MTV Barum 14.05. Bad Bevensen
Marathonlauf
3:18:15 Bitterling, Christoph 81 SV Germania Helmstedt 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
4:35:11 Rimkus, Daniel 82 LG Salzgitter 10.09. Berlin
110 m Hürden 0.991m Bestleist. 1999: 14,36 Pross, Christopher 81 LG Wilhelmshaven
14,40 -0,4 Onnen, Eike 82 TuS Wunstorf 18.06. Bremen
14,46 +0,2 Schöl, Stephan-Mark 82 LG Hannover 10.06. Zeven
14,69 +1,4 Schnieder, Tim 81 OTB Osnabrück 15.07. Dresden
14,78 +0,0 Schilling, Tobias 83 LG Braunschweig 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
14,93 -0,4 Thimm, Martin 81 TV Scheessel 18.06. Bremen
15,12 +0,8 Stehmeier, Arne 81 LAV Zeven 10.06. Zeven
15,32 -0,2 Will, Florian 81 TSV Burgdorf 18.06. Bremen
15,32 +1,6 Christel, Matthias 81 VfL Lingen 09.07. Zeven
15,33 Peters, Johannes 83 TV Norden 16.09. Hamburg
15,37 +1,6 Gödeke, Christoph 82 09.07. Zeven
15,44 +0,0 Trenkner, Björn 82 TuS Wunstorf 20.05. Bremen
15,49 -0,2 Reddersen, Björn 82 TSV Burgdorf 18.06. Bremen
15,3 Krysewski, Adrian 83 LG Osterode 08.06. Spancer/USA
15,3 +0,6 Wolf, Alexander 82 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 05.08. Peine-Vöhrum
15,58 +0,5 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
400 m Hürden 0.914m Bestleist. 1999: 54,83 Gustedt, Christian 80 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
54,77 Sterzel, Björn 82 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
55,53 Thimm, Martin 81 TV Scheessel 11.06. Scheeßel
57,13 Gödeke, Christoph 82 27.06. Hamburg
58,46 Burmeister, Christian 82 Delmenhorster TV 26.08. Hamburg
58,74 Wolf, Alexander 82 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 11.06. Scheeßel
61,43 Wasgien, Mirko 81 TK Jahn Sarstedt 27.05. Hildesheim
63,43 Borgerding, Nils 81 LAZ Celle 11.06. Scheeßel
65,52 Pirnke, Matthias 81 TG Northeim 27.05. Goslar
67,1 Reiter, Georg 82 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
67,2 Haumann, Lutz 81 SV Munster 07.06. Munster
71,3 Hengevoß, Jonas 82 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried29.08. Bad Bevensen
81,9 Bose, Christian 82 TSV Bienenbüttel 29.08. Bad Bevensen
2000 m Hindernis Bestleist. 1999: 5:54,58 Jünemann, Dennis 81 LG Eichsfeld
5:44,70 Jünemann, Dennis 81 LG Eichsfeld 15.07. Dresden
6:12,11 Hublitz, Patrick 81 LG Eichsfeld 14.07. Dresden
6:20,54 Rafat, Atiq 82 LG Eichsfeld 13.05. Göttingen
6:36,18 Staszewski, Dominik 82 SV Germania Helstorf 27.05. Hildesheim
7:17,1 Brüggemann, Bastian 82 MTV Bispingen 07.06. Munster
7:26,2 Bitterling, Christoph 81 SV Germania Helmstedt 01.06. Helmstedt
7:26,70 Bayer, Waldemar 82 LG Peiner Land 28.05. Goslar
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 42,15 VfL Wolfsburg
42,52 LG Wilhelmshaven 16.07. Dresden
Wilkens, A. 82; Schulze, R. 81
Amarteifio, E. 81; Csatari, Z. 81
43,19 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
Kiel, H. 84; Schöl, S. 82
Gandyra, T. 81; Lodziak, S. 82
43,45 OTB Osnabrück I 24.06. Osnabrück
Peselmann, M. 81; Krake, B. 82
Peselmann, N. 83; Schnieder, T. 81
43,89 LG Edemissen/Peine 17.06. Bremen
Hauch, C. 82; Schmidt, R. 82
Michels, F. 82; Deubel, T. 83
45,53 LAZ Celle I 28.05. Langen
Helms, H. 83; Bergner, F. 84
Pieper, H. 81; Hopp, K. 81
45,86 LG Osnabrück 21.05. Osnabrück
Kielmann, U. 84; Fischer, S. 82
Uffmann, M. 84; Schulte, V. 84
45,90 Delmenhorster TV 10.06. Zeven
Lensche, S. 82; Jokel, K. 83
Wosniok, C. 82; Burmeister, C. 82
46,44 TuS Rotenburg 14.05. Osterholz
Rutsch, J. 81; Strömer, H. 81
Winkel, S. 83; Smolka, T. 83
46,54 LG Osterode 17.06. Bremen
Helmvoigt, T. 82; Bauer, S. 83
Schleicher, P. 84; Geile, S. 83
46,74 06.05. Langen
Beutel, F. 82; Schmitter, K. 81
Reese, F. 83; Gödeke, C. 82
47,80 LAZ Celle II 28.05. Langen
Borgerding, N. 81; Krause, S. 81
Böhme, L. 83; Lodyga, D. 83
48,1 Post-SV Stadthagen 12.07. Stadthagen
May, L. 81; Koller, S. 81
Worbs, K. 83; Jerchel, T. 83
48,68 LG Fallingbostel 13.05. Celle
Becker, J. 82; Seehausen, K. 84
Rohde, P. 83; Seidel, C. 82
49,0 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 04.06. Suderburg
Zeise, O. 82; Hengevoß, J. 82
Skupin, J. 84; Seibel, O. 81
49,39 OTB Osnabrück II 23.09. Oldenburg
Mitra, R. 84; Lüttke, P. 81
Schilling, M. 84; Sonnenberg, S. 84
4 x 400 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 3:25,79 VfL Germania Leer
3:27,12 LG Hannover 02.07. Braunschweig
Kayser, A. 83; Bock, A. 84
Gandyra, T. 81; Lodziak, S. 82
3:29,42 OTB Osnabrück I 02.07. Braunschweig
Peselmann, N. 83; Krake, B. 82
Schnieder, T. 81; Lüttke, P. 81
3:31,35 LG Edemissen/Peine 02.07. Braunschweig
Deubel, T. 83; Michels, F. 82
Hauch, C. 82; Böhm, S. 83
3:37,37 Delmenhorster TV 20.05. Bremen
Jokel, K. 83; Wosniok, C. 82
Burmeister, C. 82; Lensche, S. 82
3:43,4 Bookholzberger TB 02.09. Nordenham
Janßen, M. 83; Rethmeier, C. 83
Lucka, D. 84; Lucka, M. 84
4:07,37 OTB Osnabrück II 06.05. Osnabrück
Mitra, R. 84; Müller, D. 83
Gersch, T. 83; Hertsch, S. 84
3 x 1000 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 7:47,72 SV Germania Helstorf
7:41,96 LG Nordheide I 30.07. Braunschweig
Gutzeit, J. 83; Lehmann, C. 81
Tomczak, T. 82
7:45,43 LG Eichsfeld 30.07. Braunschweig
Rafat, A. 82; Hublitz, P. 81
Jünemann, D. 81
7:55,07 BV Garrel 01.07. Braunschweig
Koschate, B. 82; Hackl, D. 82
Kuhlen, G. 81
8:03,49 TSV Kirchdorf 01.07. Braunschweig
Narloch, U. 81; Reichert, F. 82
Schwarzbach, D. 81
8:12,54 SV Germania Helstorf 01.07. Braunschweig
Kass, B. 81; Iseke, S. 82
Becker, J. 81
8:33,20 DSC Oldenburg 01.07. Braunschweig
Paetzke, C. 83; Abraham, M. 82
Alber, S. 84
8:43,6 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
Höffker, J. 83; Keller, R. 82
Meyer, A. 82
8:50,9 LG Nordheide II 08.04. Lüneburg
Supplieth, R. 82; Buhr, P. 83
Hörner, F. 84
10:22,8 SC Union Emlichheim 07.10. Emlichheim
Gosink, M. 82; Wortel, H. 83
Mittelstädt, A. 82
Olympische Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 3:36,71 SV Germania Helstorf
3:36,89 LG Wilhelmshaven 18.06. Bremen
Schulze, R. 81; Bresemann, D. 84
Wilkens, A. 82; Izadpanah, B. 83
3:39,98 SV Germania Helstorf 18.06. Bremen
Kass, B. 81; Staszewski, D. 82
Iseke, S. 82; Becker, J. 81
3:42,86 BV Garrel 18.06. Bremen
Koschate, B. 82; Kuhlen, G. 81
Hackl, D. 82; Kuhlen, A. 83
3:53,3 LG Edemissen/Peine 07.10. Edemissen
Deubel, T. 83; Hauch, C. 82
Bayer, W. 82; Michels, F. 82
3:54,85 OTB Osnabrück 18.06. Bremen
Peselmann, N. 83; Krake, B. 82
Peselmann, M. 81; Lüttke, P. 81
4:00,31 TuRa Melle 18.06. Bremen
Schönwald, M. 83; Nolte, C. 84
Lönker, P. 83; Pabst, T. 83
4:09,63 Bookholzberger TB 18.06. Bremen
Lucka, M. 84; Meyer, T. 84
Lucka, D. 84; Janßen, M. 83
Schweden-Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 2:05,5 SV Germania Helstorf
2:06,75 LG Hannover 10.09. Celle
Lodziak, S. 82; Kayser, A. 83
Petri, D. 83; Kahre, H. 84
2:08,8 LG Edemissen/Peine 07.10. Edemissen
Michels, F. 82; Hauch, C. 82
Deubel, T. 83; Bayer, W. 82
2:10,29 LAZ Celle 10.09. Celle
Pieper, H. 81; Hopp, K. 81
Borgerding, N. 81; Krause, S. 81
2:11,9 SV Germania Helstorf 09.06. Letter
Kass, B. 81; Staszewski, D. 82
Becker, J. 81; Dalsiz, E. 83
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,12 Kohle, Thomas 80 TuS Eintracht Hinte
2,10 Onnen, Eike 82 TuS Wunstorf 13.05. Lehrte
1,94 Schnieders, Christophe 81 SV Union Meppen 17.06. Bremen
1,89 Gährs, Manfred 82 LG Osterode 27.05. Goslar
1,88 Michels, Fabian 82 LG Peiner Land 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
1,88 Dettmer, Philipp 81 MTV 49 Holzminden 17.06. Bremen
1,88 Lohaus, Jasper 81 TuS Gildehaus 08.07. Zeven
1,88 Reddersen, Björn 82 TSV Burgdorf 08.07. Zeven
1,84 Küter, Thomas 82 MTV Friesen Bakede 29.04. Stadthagen
1,82 Christel, Matthias 81 VfL Lingen 21.05. Osnabrück
1,82 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land 24.06. Bad Oeynhausen
1,80 Hueske, Christian 82 MTV Wolfenbüttel 27.05. Goslar
1,78 Bock, Stefan 81 LG Hannover 28.05. Hildesheim
1,77 Vagts, Hendrik 82 VfL Stade 14.05. Osterholz
1,76 Koller, Sebastian 81 Post-SV Stadthagen 03.06. Neustadt
1,76 Weber, Shan-Sebasti 82 LG Peiner Land 23.09. Oldenburg
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,44 Trittel, Christoph 80 MTV 49 Holzminden
4,20 Michels, Fabian 82 LG Peiner Land 07.05. Peine-Vöhrum
4,12 Onnen, Eike 82 TuS Wunstorf 10.06. Holzminden
4,00 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land 07.05. Peine
3,80 Küter, Thomas 82 MTV Friesen Bakede 09.07. Zeven
3,80 Lichtenberg, Florian 82 LG Hannover 23.09. Oldenburg
3,70 Wolf, Alexander 82 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 07.05. Peine-Vöhrum
3,70 Bayer, Waldemar 82 LG Peiner Land 17.09. Salzgitter
3,50 Köbe, Christoph 81 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 19.05. Bad Gandersheim
3,50 Gödeke, Christoph 82 10.06. Zeven
3,43 Hauch, Christian 82 LG Peiner Land 08.07. Sarstedt
3,40 Lohaus, Jasper 81 TuS Gildehaus 08.07. Zeven
3,30 Schnieder, Tim 81 OTB Osnabrück 02.09. Dissen
3,30 Pieper, Hendrik 81 LAZ Celle 17.09. Zeven
3,26 Trenkner, Björn 82 TuS Wunstorf 02.10. Wunstorf
3,20 Fischer, Daniel 81 31.05. Bramel
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 7,28 Stolz, Christoph 80 VfL Wolfsburg
7,00 -0,3 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land 03.06. Garbsen
6,88 +0,3 Busse, Jörg 81 Eintracht Hildesheim 20.08. Peine
6,86 -0,2 Gödeke, Christoph 82 18.06. Bremen
6,84 +0,0 Michels, Fabian 82 LG Peiner Land 18.06. Bremen
6,74 -0,2 Onnen, Eike 82 TuS Wunstorf 13.05. Lehrte
6,71 Lindhorst, Arne 82 TSV Kirchlinteln 30.06. Kirchlinteln
6,61 Christel, Matthias 81 VfL Lingen 13.06. Lingen
6,60 -0,5 Küter, Thomas 82 MTV Friesen Bakede 08.07. Zeven
6,52 +0,0 Schöl, Stephan-Mark 82 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
6,50 +1,1 Lohaus, Jasper 81 TuS Gildehaus 08.07. Zeven
6,49 -1,2 Sterzel, Björn 82 LG Hannover 14.05. Hamburg
6,42 -0,1 Koller, Sebastian 81 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.07. Zeven
6,41 Lodziak, Stefan 82 LG Hannover 21.06. Hannover
6,40 Schnieder, Tim 81 OTB Osnabrück 16.09. Osnabrück
6,39 -1,1 Wolf, Alexander 82 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 02.09. Sarstedt
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 15,17 Stolz, Christoph 80 VfL Wolfsburg
14,60 -0,9 Busse, Jörg 81 Eintracht Hildesheim 17.06. Bremen
14,14 +0,0 Gödeke, Christoph 82 17.06. Bremen
13,56 +1,1 Schulze, Rainer 81 LG Wilhelmshaven 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,04 Fingas, Timo 81 SG Osterholzer LA 29.09. Papenburg
12,61 Schnieder, Tim 81 OTB Osnabrück 02.09. Dissen
12,10 +1,3 Csatari, Zoltan 81 LG Wilhelmshaven 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
11,90 +0,6 Dumont, Björn 81 DTV Oldenburg 11.07. Delmenhorst
11,34 -1,8 Schmitter, Kay 81 03.06. Verden
11,28 * Burmeister, Christian 82 Delmenhorster TV 09.09. Leer
11,06 Dettmer, Philipp 81 MTV 49 Holzminden 13.09. Holzminden
10,88 Kleinwächter, Thomas 82 MTV Schöningen 20.05. Helmstedt
10,88 +0,9 Wilkens, Axel 82 LG Wilhelmshaven 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
9,62 Schläger, Marcel 81 TSV Lelm 02.06. Königslutter
Kugelstoss 6 kg Bestleist. 1999: 15,93 Mücher, Dennis 80 SV Georgsheil
16,36 Steding, Stephan 82 Hannover 96 11.06. Scheeßel
14,01 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 23.09. Oldenburg
13,57 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
13,46 Onnen, Eike 82 TuS Wunstorf 13.05. Lehrte
13,43 Küter, Thomas 82 MTV Friesen Bakede 24.06. Bad Oeynhausen
13,40 Schaa, Wilko 82 SV Georgsheil 12.04. Wirdum
12,96 Göbel, Sascha 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 16.09. Egestorf
12,81 Schöl, Stephan-Mark 82 LG Hannover 23.09. Oldenburg
12,80 Lotze, Björn 82 LG Osterode 08.04. Osterode
12,78 Engel, Stephan 81 LG Peiner Land 23.09. Oldenburg
12,73 Böhm, Sebastian 83 LG Peiner Land 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
12,68 Spataro, Davide 81 VfL Wolfsburg 01.04. Wolfsburg
12,62 Müller, Matthias 82 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz17.06. Bremen
12,50 Busse, Jörg 81 Eintracht Hildesheim 27.05. Hildesheim
12,45 Denninger, Kai 81 TSV Ebergötzen 28.05. Goslar
12,45 Gödeke, Christoph 82 28.05. Langen
Diskuswurf 1.75kg Bestleist. 1999: 56,41 Mücher, Dennis 80 SV Georgsheil
48,10 Steding, Stephan 82 Hannover 96 27.05. Halle
41,93 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 27.06. Osnabrück
41,51 Schaa, Wilko 82 SV Georgsheil 13.09. Georgsheil
41,39 Onnen, Eike 82 TuS Wunstorf 13.05. Lehrte
40,94 Lippold, Björn 82 SV Union Salzgitter 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
40,91 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land 17.06. Bremen
39,59 Seemann, Markus 83 LAC Emden/Aurich 13.10. Aurich
37,48 Fischer, Daniel 81 28.05. Langen
37,39 Lotze, Björn 82 LG Osterode 08.04. Osterode
37,35 Haumann, Lutz 81 SV Munster 23.09. Oldenburg
37,26 Küter, Thomas 82 MTV Friesen Bakede 04.06. Neustadt
37,24 Kirschmann, Roland 81 TSG Ahlten 17.06. Bremen
37,14 Engel, Stephan 81 LG Peiner Land 12.06. Edemissen
37,09 Lindhorst, Arne 82 TSV Kirchlinteln 10.09. Celle
36,60 Will, Florian 81 TSV Burgdorf 08.10. Sarstedt
Hammerwurf 6 kg Bestleist. 1999: 58,63 Kahlmeyer, Marcus 82 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
62,89 Kahlmeyer, Marcus 82 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 27.05. Halle
58,60 Krenz, Bastian 82 VfL Wolfsburg 22.09. Hesel
52,92 Spataro, Davide 81 VfL Wolfsburg 01.04. Wolfsburg
47,60 Lippold, Björn 82 SV Union Salzgitter 22.01. Lehrte
46,82 Haumann, Lutz 81 SV Munster 28.04. Munster
46,15 Röbber, Tobias 81 Lehrter SV 25.03. Lehrte
38,83 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster 07.10. Munster
38,80 Cohrs, Christopher 83 SV Munster 07.10. Munster
30,55 Schnieder, Tim 81 OTB Osnabrück 07.10. Osnabrück
27,93 Dröge, Sebastian 82 SV Union Salzgitter 11.07. Salzgitter
20,66 Onnen, Eike 82 TuS Wunstorf 08.04. Wunstorf
19,04 Trenkner, Björn 82 TuS Wunstorf 08.04. Wunstorf
Speerwurf 800 g Bestleist. 1999: 63,85 Bergmann, Sven 83 SV Georgsheil
60,48 Steding, Stephan 82 Hannover 96 11.06. Scheeßel
56,30 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land 16.09. Hamburg
52,92 Kirschmann, Roland 81 TSG Ahlten 18.06. Bremen
51,65 Weber, Shan-Sebasti 82 LG Peiner Land 28.05. Goslar
50,20 Küter, Thomas 82 MTV Friesen Bakede 09.07. Zeven
50,18 Wolf, Christian 81 LAV Zeven 21.06. Zeven
49,59 Schubert, Tom 81 VfL Stade 28.05. Langen
48,62 Böhm, Sebastian 83 LG Peiner Land 07.05. Peine-Vöhrum
48,36 Cohrs, Christopher 83 SV Munster 10.06. Zeven
48,17 Uffmann, Mario 84 LG Osnabrück 21.05. Osnabrück
47,95 Engel, Stephan 81 LG Peiner Land 23.09. Oldenburg
47,82 Beutel, Fabian 82 10.06. Zeven
47,42 May, Lars 81 Post-SV Stadthagen 28.05. Hildesheim
47,14 Onnen, Eike 82 TuS Wunstorf 01.04. Wennigsen
46,70 Schnieder, Tim 81 OTB Osnabrück 28.05. Dörpen
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.483 Heim, Wilfried 80 LG Peiner Land
3.501 Christel, Matthias 81 VfL Lingen 08.07. Zeven
11,27(-0.3)-6,56(+0.3)-11,61-1,80-50,79
3.433 Küter, Thomas 82 MTV Friesen Bakede 08.07. Zeven
11,67(-0.3)-6,60(-0.5)-13,27-1,80-52,93
3.403 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 16.09. Osnabrück
12,08-6,36-14,00-1,82-51,88
3.368 Michels, Fabian 82 LG Peiner Land 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
11,83(+0.8)-6,82(+2.0)-11,63-1,88-54,18
3.336 Schnieder, Tim 81 OTB Osnabrück 16.09. Osnabrück
11,60-6,40-12,16-1,74-51,75
3.242 Gödeke, Christoph 82 16.09. Zeven
11,96(+1.0)-6,66(-2.0)-12,36-1,72-53,48
3.205 Hueske, Christian 82 MTV Wolfenbüttel 16.09. Salzgitter
11,70(+1.7)-6,07*-10,85-1,80-51,92
3.120 Gandyra, Thomas 81 LG Hannover 03.06. Neustadt
11,59(+0.0)-5,67(-0.1)-11,30-1,72-51,52
3.112 Wolf, Alexander 82 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
11,84(+0.8)-6,33(+0.5)-11,01-1,68-52,66
2.983 Böhm, Sebastian 83 LG Peiner Land 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
12,07(+0.8)-6,07(+1.9)-12,73-1,64-55,04
2.938 Reddersen, Björn 82 TSV Burgdorf 08.07. Zeven
11,98(-0.1)-6,02(+0.0)-9,47-1,88-56,44
2.935 Koller, Sebastian 81 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.07. Zeven
12,14(-0.1)-6,42(-0.1)-10,15-1,64-53,97
2.830 May, Lars 81 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.07. Zeven
12,13(-0.1)-5,72(+0.4)-10,97-1,64-54,06
2.793 Schilling, Christoph 81 LG Braunschweig 04.08. Peine-Vöhrum
11,9(+0.2)-5,84(+0.7)-10,56-1,72-56,4
2.789 Pieper, Hendrik 81 LAZ Celle 16.09. Zeven
11,76(+0.0)-5,73(-0.9)-9,32-1,72-56,09
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
13.904 OTB Osnabrück 16.09. Osnabrück
Peselmann, N. 83 -3.403; Schnieder, T. 81 -3.336
Peselmann, M. 81 -2.553; Krake, B. 82 -2.421
Sonnenberg, S. 84 -2.191
12.282 MTV 49 Holzminden 03.06. Neustadt
Brüner, P. 81 -2.756; Dettmer, P. 81 -2.679
Büschgens, J. 81 -2.425; Drosselmeyer, J. 81 -2.335
Bühn, A. 82 -2.087
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 6.435 Köbe, Christoph 81 SVG GW Bad Gandershe
6.583 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück
12,08-6,36-14,00-1,82-51,88 16.09/17.09.
15,76-40,98-4,00-43,75-4:49,44
6.389 Küter, Thomas 82 MTV Friesen Bakede Zeven
11,67(-0.3)-6,60(-0.5)-13,27-1,80-52,93 08.07/09.07.
16,24(+1.6)-34,00-3,80-50,20-5:01,41
6.274 Michels, Fabian 82 LG Peiner Land Peine-Vöhrum
11,83(+0.8)-6,82(+2.0)-11,63-1,88-54,18 06.05/07.05.
16,82(-0.3)-31,02-4,20-42,65-4:49,09
6.171 Christel, Matthias 81 VfL Lingen Zeven
11,27(-0.3)-6,56(+0.3)-11,61-1,80-50,79 08.07/09.07.
15,32(+1.6)-31,37-3,00-37,67-4:52,64
6.057 Gödeke, Christoph 82 Zeven
11,86(-0.3)-6,61(+0.4)-11,67-1,64-52,54 08.07/09.07.
15,37(+1.6)-34,75-3,20-40,23-4:43,74
5.633 Wolf, Alexander 82 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Peine-Vöhrum
11,84(+0.8)-6,33(+0.5)-11,01-1,68-52,66 06.05/07.05.
16,16(-0.3)-27,72-3,70-30,69-5:03,05
5.509 Böhm, Sebastian 83 LG Peiner Land Peine-Vöhrum
12,07(+0.8)-6,07(+1.9)-12,73-1,64-55,04 06.05/07.05.
17,67(-0.3)-32,03-3,00-48,62-5:03,38
5.440 Hueske, Christian 82 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter
11,70(+1.7)-6,07*-10,85-1,80-51,92 16.09/17.09.
17,60(+0.6)-27,18-2,50-35,85-4:46,61
5.294 Koller, Sebastian 81 Post-SV Stadthagen Zeven
12,14(-0.1)-6,42(-0.1)-10,15-1,64-53,97 08.07/09.07.
15,97(+1.6)-20,64-3,10-32,74-4:49,70
5.218 May, Lars 81 Post-SV Stadthagen Zeven
12,13(-0.1)-5,72(+0.4)-10,97-1,64-54,06 08.07/09.07.
17,83(+1.6)-29,74-3,10-44,52-5:10,86
5.194 Hauch, Christian 82 LG Peiner Land Peine-Vöhrum
11,73(+0.8)-5,48(+1.2)-9,50-1,68-56,27 06.05/07.05.
16,40(-0.3)-32,02-3,40-34,59-5:17,04
4.862 Pieper, Hendrik 81 LAZ Celle Zeven
11,76(+0.0)-5,73(-0.9)-9,32-1,72-56,09 16.09/17.09.
17,31(+0.0)-19,75-3,30-35,30-5:28,04
4.705 Bayer, Waldemar 82 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter
12,35(+1.7)-5,50*-8,58-1,60-56,20 16.09/17.09.
18,77(+0.6)-24,46-3,70-34,93-5:08,80
4.412 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück
13,31-5,39-8,39-1,66-59,99 16.09/17.09.
17,92-28,35-3,20-30,78-5:03,35
4.279 Borgerding, Nils 81 LAZ Celle Zeven
12,66(+0.0)-5,59(-0.5)-7,96-1,48-57,58 16.09/17.09.
17,97(+0.0)-24,96-2,80-22,67-4:50,66
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 17.645 LG Edemissen/Peine
Mannschaft
16.977 LG Edemissen/Peine Peine-Vöhrum
Michels, F. 82 -6.274; Böhm, S. 83 -5.509 06.05/07.05.
Hauch, C. 82 -5.194
14.814 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück
Peselmann, N. 83 -6.583; Sonnenberg, S. 84 -4.412 16.09/17.09.
Krake, B. 82 -3.819
13.238 LAZ Celle Zeven
Pieper, H. 81 -4.862; Borgerding, N. 81 -4.279 16.09/17.09.
Lodyga, D. 83 -4.097
DJMM Gruppe 1 Bestleist. 1999: 14.479 LG Edemissen/Peine
14.220 LG Hannover 23.09. Oldenburg
14.074 OTB Osnabrück 23.09. Oldenburg
12.785 LG Edemissen/Peine 23.09. Oldenburg
12.030 SV Munster 23.09. Oldenburg
DJMM Gruppe 4 Bestleist. 1999: 3.716 SV Union Salzgitter
4.370 VfL Lingen 13.06. Lingen
4.313 LG Osnabrück 22.09. Osnabrück
3.946 SV Union Salzgitter 07.06. Salzgitter
Männliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 11,00 Lodziak, Stefan 82 LG Hannover
11,32 Skrobek, Tobias 84 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 14.05. Wolfsburg
11,35 +1,1 Kleinschmidt, Tobias 83 MTV 49 Holzminden 27.06. Bielefeld
11,38 +2,0 Kaczmarek, Christian 84 VfL Wolfsburg 28.05. Goslar
11,43 +2,0 Fischer, Henning 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 16.09. Salzgitter
11,49 +0,8 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven 23.08. Oldenburg
11,50 +2,0 Waselewsky, Marc 84 MTV Seesen 28.05. Goslar
11,51 +2,0 Scherbanowitz, Heiko 83 VfL Wolfsburg 28.05. Goslar
11,52 +2,0 Schilling, Tobias 83 LG Braunschweig 28.05. Goslar
11,52 +1,8 Peters, Johannes 83 TV Norden 12.08. Garbsen
11,52 +0,8 Jokel, Kim-Christop 83 Delmenhorster TV 23.08. Oldenburg
11,54 +1,1 Schüler, Christopher 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.07. Zeven
11,3 Krysewski, Adrian 83 LG Osterode 07.06. Spancer/USA
11,62 -1,6 Bresemann, Dennis 84 LG Wilhelmshaven 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
11,63 +0,1 Smolka, Tom 83 TuS Rotenburg 16.09. Zeven
11,68 +2,0 Geile, Simon 83 LG Osterode 28.05. Goslar
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 22,13 Lodziak, Stefan 82 LG Hannover
22,66 +0,6 Kleinschmidt, Tobias 83 MTV 49 Holzminden 17.06. Bremen
23,08 +0,6 Scherbanowitz, Heiko 83 VfL Wolfsburg 17.06. Bremen
23,11 +0,8 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven 16.07. Dresden
23,14 +0,6 Kaczmarek, Christian 84 VfL Wolfsburg 17.06. Bremen
23,18 +0,0 Jokel, Kim-Christop 83 Delmenhorster TV 26.08. Hamburg
23,28 -0,5 Peters, Johannes 83 TV Norden 18.08. Delmenhorst
23,44 +0,7 Skrobek, Tobias 84 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 17.06. Bremen
23,46 +1,4 Geile, Simon 83 LG Osterode 27.05. Goslar
23,50 -0,5 Smolka, Tom 83 TuS Rotenburg 18.08. Delmenhorst
23,56 -0,2 Bresemann, Dennis 84 LG Wilhelmshaven 10.06. Zeven
23,60 -0,7 Schüler, Christopher 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 10.09. Celle
23,63 -0,9 Schilling, Tobias 83 LG Braunschweig 10.06. Zeven
23,65 +0,6 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 21.05. Osnabrück
23,71 +1,4 Waselewsky, Marc 84 MTV Seesen 27.05. Goslar
23,6 +1,5 Rabe, Felix 84 TK Jahn Sarstedt 04.05. Sarstedt
23,6 +1,2 Vöhrs, Eike 83 LAC Emden/Aurich 08.05. Aurich
400 m Lauf
51,36 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven 26.08. Hamburg
51,45 Schüler, Christopher 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.07. Zeven
51,76 Kleinschmidt, Tobias 83 MTV 49 Holzminden 03.06. Neustadt
51,88 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 27.05. Bernhausen
52,08 Stender, Fabian 83 LG Eichsfeld 30.09. Osterode
52,09 Roloff, Dennis 83 VT Bückeburg 27.06. Wunstorf
52,17 Krysewski, Adrian 83 LG Osterode 16.09. Salzgitter
52,19 Smolka, Tom 83 TuS Rotenburg 16.09. Zeven
52,44 Vöhrs, Sören 84 LAC Emden/Aurich 09.09. Leer
52,50 Deubel, Tobias 83 LG Peiner Land 18.06. Bremen
52,61 Schilling, Roman 83 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz18.06. Bremen
52,63 Haar, Matthias 83 TuS Grünendeich/Steink.16.09. Zeven
52,74 Bauer, Simon 83 LG Osterode 18.06. Bremen
52,80 Kayser, Alexander 83 LG Hannover 26.08. Hamburg
53,2 Fischer, Henning 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 04.08. Peine-Vöhrum
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:55,49 Wollers, Arne 82 LAC Emden/Aurich
1:57,70 Roloff, Dennis 83 VT Bückeburg 28.05. Hildesheim
1:58,97 Stender, Fabian 83 LG Eichsfeld 10.06. Baunatal
1:59,71 Gutzeit, Jan Martin 83 LG Nordheide 26.08. Hamburg
1:59,89 Kuhlen, Andreas 83 BV Garrel 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
2:00,81 Schilling, Roman 83 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz26.08. Hamburg
2:01,76 Wollherr, Thomas 83 OFV Ostercappeln 19.07. Minden
2:02,12 Izadpanah, Belayne 83 LG Wilhelmshaven 17.06. Bremen
2:02,50 Bergmann, Hannes 84 SV Dedensen 17.06. Bremen
2:03,29 Schmidt, Danilo 84 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
2:04,2 Höffker, Jan-Christop 83 LG Solling 01.09. Uslar
2:04,91 Peschel, Simon 83 SC Langenhagen 11.06. Scheeßel
2:05,98 Procksch, Martin 83 MTV Seesen 17.06. Bremen
2:06,31 Berding, Thomas 83 BV Garrel 17.06. Bremen
2:06,84 Litter, Jan-Felix 84 LG Kreis Verden 17.06. Bremen
2:06,89 Lampka, Michael 84 BV Garrel 17.06. Bremen
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:29,43 Wollers, Arne 82 LAC Emden/Aurich
2:35,97 Izadpanah, Belayne 83 LG Wilhelmshaven 20.05. Norden
2:36,33 Kuhlen, Andreas 83 BV Garrel 12.08. Garbsen
2:36,55 Geisemeyer, Ino 84 VfL Germania Leer 20.05. Norden
2:37,62 Husen, Martin 83 SV Alfeld 05.08. Großburgwedel
2:39,2 Wollherr, Thomas 83 OFV Ostercappeln 27.07. Osnabrück
2:40,01 Zessel, Julian 83 LG Hannover 17.05. Hannover
2:41,53 Stender, Fabian 83 LG Eichsfeld 29.06. Peine
2:43,6 Lampka, Michael 84 BV Garrel 24.05. Emstek
2:44,01 Bergmann, Hannes 84 SV Dedensen 27.06. Wunstorf
2:46,9 Weber, Sven 84 TSV Bokeloh 05.05. Letter
2:48,1 Höffker, Jan-Christop 83 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
2:48,81 Schmidt, Danilo 84 LG Hannover 17.05. Hannover
2:48,99 Procksch, Martin 83 MTV Seesen 15.06. Wolfsburg
2:50,2 Vöhrs, Sören 84 LAC Emden/Aurich 30.05. Aurich
2:51,30 Brinkhus, Hendrik 84 LAV Meppen 31.05. Lingen
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:05,64 Tomczak, Tim 82 LG Nordheide
4:05,05 Husen, Martin 83 SV Alfeld 07.07. Greene
4:09,70 Gutzeit, Jan Martin 83 LG Nordheide 14.07. Dresden
4:09,7 Kuhlen, Andreas 83 BV Garrel 27.06. Melle
4:09,95 Geisemeyer, Ino 84 VfL Germania Leer 10.06. Zeven
4:10,6 Wollherr, Thomas 83 OFV Ostercappeln 27.06. Melle
4:11,52 Izadpanah, Belayne 83 LG Wilhelmshaven 10.06. Zeven
4:12,98 Schilling, Roman 83 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz18.06. Bremen
4:15,58 Bergmann, Hannes 84 SV Dedensen 18.06. Bremen
4:18,76 Knieper, Michael 83 FC Norden 18.06. Bremen
4:18,87 Schmidt, Danilo 84 LG Hannover 18.06. Bremen
4:22,35 Pabst, Timo 83 TuRa Melle 18.06. Bremen
4:24,72 Lampka, Michael 84 BV Garrel 10.06. Zeven
4:25,74 Kahre, Henning 84 LG Hannover 18.06. Bremen
4:27,67 Kühhirt, Jörg 84 LG Hannover 18.06. Bremen
4:29,76 Zessel, Julian 83 LG Hannover 10.06. Zeven
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:43,82 Husen, Martin 83 SV Alfeld
8:40,57 Husen, Martin 83 SV Alfeld 21.05. Schweinfurt
9:11,86 Kahre, Henning 84 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
9:15,22 Pabst, Timo 83 TuRa Melle 17.06. Bremen
9:20,25 Izadpanah, Belayne 83 LG Wilhelmshaven 17.09. Schortens
9:21,87 Kuhlen, Andreas 83 BV Garrel 17.06. Bremen
9:26,50 Knieper, Michael 83 FC Norden 01.04. Delmenhorst
9:27,28 Zessel, Julian 83 LG Hannover 28.05. Hildesheim
9:42,3 Buhr, Patrick 83 LG Nordheide 12.05. Amelinghausen
9:44,2 Geisemeyer, Ino 84 VfL Germania Leer 06.05. Leer
9:45,18 Paetzke, Christoph 83 DSC Oldenburg 16.09. Delmenhorst
9:47,72 Brinkhus, Hendrik 84 LAV Meppen 17.06. Bremen
9:50,40 Pfluger, Jan 83 Fortuna Wirdum 20.05. Norden
9:52,70 Lampka, Michael 84 BV Garrel 07.05. Wilhelmshaven
9:53,00 Sonnenberg, Andrej 83 OTB Osnabrück 23.09. Oldenburg
9:53,2 Eils, Torben 84 SG Diepholz 06.09. Melle
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 16:12,40 Reichert, Florian 82 TSV Kirchdorf
15:39,60 Husen, Martin 83 SV Alfeld 30.04. Neustadt
16:03,71 Izadpanah, Belayne 83 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Papenburg
16:34,16 Kuhlen, Andreas 83 BV Garrel 30.04. Neustadt
16:39,1 Gutzeit, Jan Martin 83 LG Nordheide 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
16:49,40 Paetzke, Christoph 83 DSC Oldenburg 06.07. Delmenhorst
16:52,5 Pabst, Timo 83 TuRa Melle 08.04. Nordhorn
17:05,9 Brinkhus, Hendrik 84 LAV Meppen 08.04. Nordhorn
17:06,34 Jäger, Timm 85 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.13.05. Delmenhorst
17:07,8 Bußmann, Johannes 84 SV Concordia Emsbüren 08.04. Nordhorn
17:10,36 Bergmann, Hannes 84 SV Dedensen 30.04. Neustadt
17:22,61 Eils, Torben 84 SG Diepholz 30.04. Neustadt
17:28,73 Lyda, Jan Hendrik 85 TuS Bothfeld 10.09. Celle
17:37,99 Buhr, Patrick 83 LG Nordheide 30.04. Neustadt
17:38,83 Pfluger, Jan 83 Fortuna Wirdum 30.04. Neustadt
17:44,1 Gering, Anton 84 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
7,5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 24:41 Reichert, Florian 82 TSV Kirchdorf
24:13 Husen, Martin 83 SV Alfeld 25.03. Freiburg
25:34 Kuhlen, Andreas 83 BV Garrel 25.03. Freiburg
26:34 Gutzeit, Jan Martin 83 LG Nordheide 14.10. Scharnebeck
27:01 Zessel, Julian 83 LG Hannover 25.03. Freiburg
27:15 Lyda, Jan Hendrik 85 TuS Bothfeld 14.10. Scharnebeck
27:17 Kahre, Henning 84 LG Hannover 25.03. Freiburg
27:45 Schmidt, Danilo 84 LG Hannover 14.10. Scharnebeck
27:50 Pabst, Timo 83 TuRa Melle 14.10. Scharnebeck
27:57 Kayser, Alexander 83 LG Hannover 14.10. Scharnebeck
27:58 Lampka, Michael 84 BV Garrel 14.10. Scharnebeck
28:09 Eils, Torben 84 SG Diepholz 22.10. Löningen
28:10 Pfluger, Jan 83 Fortuna Wirdum 14.10. Scharnebeck
28:29 Buhr, Patrick 83 LG Nordheide 14.10. Scharnebeck
28:50 Kühhirt, Jörg 84 LG Hannover 14.10. Scharnebeck
28:55 Schönwald, Michael 83 TuRa Melle 16.04. Melle
7,5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:21:05 LG Nordheide
Mannschaft
1:22:18 LG Hannover 25.03. Freiburg
Zessel, J. 83 -27:01; Kahre, H. 84 -27:17
Schmidt, D. 84 -28:00
1:24:23 LG Nordheide 14.10. Scharnebeck
Gutzeit, J. 83 -26:34; Buhr, P. 83 -28:29
Bösch, D. 84 -29:20
1:30:34 TuRa Melle 14.10. Scharnebeck
Pabst, T. 83 -27:50; Schönwald, M. 83 -29:56
Lönker, P. 83 -32:48
110 m Hürden 0.914m Bestleist. 1999: 14,31 Schöl, Stephan-Mark 82 LG Hannover
14,45 +0,3 Schilling, Tobias 83 LG Braunschweig 18.06. Bremen
14,48 +0,9 Peters, Johannes 83 TV Norden 14.07. Dresden
14,88 +0,7 Fischer, Henning 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 12.08. Garbsen
14,92 +0,3 Göbel, Sascha 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 18.06. Bremen
15,18 +1,0 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 09.07. Zeven
15,41 -1,0 Smolka, Tom 83 TuS Rotenburg 18.06. Bremen
15,50 +1,7 Scherbanowitz, Heiko 83 VfL Wolfsburg 04.06. Stendal
15,71 +0,9 Lippa, Björn 83 LG Celle-Land 13.05. Celle
15,94 +0,0 Lindhorst, Timo 84 TSV Kirchlinteln 10.06. Zeven
15,8 Evers, Sebastian 83 LG Weserbergland 13.05. Hameln
16,13 +1,1 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 TSV Asendorf 09.07. Zeven
16,23 -0,4 Winkel, Stefan 83 TuS Rotenburg 06.05. Verden
16,34 +2,0 Leszczynski, Marco 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 09.07. Zeven
16,36 +0,9 Picksak, Michael 84 TuS Eintracht Hinte 11.06. Scheeßel
16,39 +1,0 Schilling, Roman 83 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz04.06. Neustadt
16,39 +1,1 Gronewold, Jens 83 SV Holtland 09.07. Zeven
400 m Hürden 0.840m
55,52 Fischer, Henning 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 14.07. Dresden
56,05 Göbel, Sascha 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 17.06. Bremen
58,28 Evers, Sebastian 83 LG Weserbergland 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
59,57 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven 11.06. Scheeßel
59,79 Skrobek, Tobias 84 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 27.05. Goslar
62,36 Bischoff, Christian 84 VfL Wolfsburg 11.06. Scheeßel
62,51 Reese, Fabian 83 17.06. Bremen
63,70 Kayser, Alexander 83 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
64,11 Kiel, Hans 84 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
64,30 Döpke, Alexander 84 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Hildesheim
64,48 Waschk, Tim 84 SVE Bad Salzdetfurth 27.05. Hildesheim
64,96 Korus, Bartholomäus 84 SV Borussia Salzgitter 27.05. Goslar
66,45 Thies, Guido 83 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
66,95 Müller, Maximilian 84 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
67,42 Krötzsch, Philipp 84 VfL Wolfsburg 27.05. Goslar
2000 m Hindernis Bestleist. 1999: 6:19,75 Rafat, Atiq 82 LG Eichsfeld
6:21,82 Izadpanah, Belayne 83 LG Wilhelmshaven 02.07. Braunschweig
6:22,10 Pabst, Timo 83 TuRa Melle 15.07. Dresden
6:30,58 Kahre, Henning 84 LG Hannover 02.07. Braunschweig
6:32,72 Zessel, Julian 83 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
6:41,60 Schmidt, Danilo 84 LG Hannover 02.07. Braunschweig
6:49,04 Höffker, Jan-Christop 83 LG Solling 02.07. Braunschweig
7:23,14 Schönwald, Michael 83 TuRa Melle 02.07. Braunschweig
7:42,9 Wieking, Gunnar 84 TuS Gildehaus 10.06. Melle
7:44,14 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück 23.08. Münster
7:45,1 Lönker, Philipp 83 TuRa Melle 10.06. Melle
8:18,1 Sievers, Sebastian 84 SV Germania Helmstedt 01.06. Helmstedt
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 43,90 LG Hannover
45,22 LAZ Celle 27.06. Wunstorf
Böhme, L. 83; Bergner, F. 84
Lodyga, D. 83; Helms, H. 83
45,52 Post-SV Stadthagen 28.05. Hildesheim
Grösche, D. 83; Schüler, C. 83
Leszczynski, M. 83; Glänzer, S. 85
45,64 LAC Emden/Aurich 20.06. Oldenburg
Vöhrs, S. 84; Vöhrs, E. 83
Holtgrefe, D. 84; Barth, M. 84
46,07 VfL Wolfsburg 17.06. Bremen
Bischoff, C. 84; Kaczmarek, C. 84
Scherbanowitz, H. 83; Delarber, T. 83
46,55 LG Osnabrück 17.06. Bremen
Kielmann, U. 84; Bruns, B. 85
Schulte, V. 84; Uffmann, M. 84
47,24 LG Hannover 28.05. Hildesheim
Kiel, H. 84; Müller, M. 84
Bock, A. 84; Petri, D. 83
47,31 SV Munster 27.08. Hamburg
Schlitte, S. 83; Freiwald, T. 83
Gross, A. 83; Schubert, F. 84
47,51 LG Einbeck 24.09. Einbeck
Nierobisch, D. 84; Okos, F. 84
Brandt, G. 84; Schaper, S. 85
47,59 LG Emstal Dörpen 28.05. Dörpen
Spellbring, J. 85; Köttker, M. 85
Gruber, T. 84; Gruber, T. 84
47,77 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 06.05. Wolfsburg
Yacoubi, A. 84; Skrobek, T. 84
Cerone, G. 83; Grupe, S. 85
47,79 27.08. Hamburg
Fischer, B. 84; Reese, F. 83
Schmidt, B. 84; Baecker, J. 84
48,00 Bookholzberger TB 17.06. Bremen
Janßen, M. 83; Lucka, D. 84
Lucka, M. 84; Rethmeier, C. 83
48,11 LG Osterode 28.05. Goslar
Schleicher, P. 84; Bauer, S. 83
Seidel, M. 83; Geile, S. 83
48,14 LG Weserbergland 28.05. Hildesheim
Ahlbrecht, C. 84; Bettermann, B. 84
Döpke, A. 84; Evers, S. 83
48,20 Lehrter SV 13.05. Lehrte
Fehlauer, H. 84; Hoffmann, M. 84
Leblanc, S. 84; Kossmann, C. 83
3 x 1000 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 8:31,0 LG Edemissen/Peine
8:13,22 LG Hannover I 01.07. Braunschweig
Kahre, H. 84; Schmidt, D. 84
Zessel, J. 83
8:21,66 TuRa Melle 06.05. Osnabrück
Schönwald, M. 83; Lönker, P. 83
Pabst, T. 83
8:22,86 BV Garrel 01.07. Braunschweig
Berding, T. 83; Lampka, M. 84
Kuhlen, A. 83
8:24,93 LG Hannover II 01.07. Braunschweig
Grzeschik, J. 84; Kühhirt, J. 84
Bock, A. 84
8:57,4 LG Kreis Verden 08.04. Lüneburg
Arlt, A. 84; Litter, J. 84
Luttmann, H. 85
9:01,00 OTB Osnabrück 06.05. Osnabrück
Glüsenkamp, T. 83; Sonnenberg, S. 84
Sonnenberg, A. 83
9:04,39 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen 01.07. Braunschweig
Landwehr, M. 84; Haugner, A. 85
Geiger, A. 84
10:02,3 TV Norden 10.05. Emden
Goldenstein, J. 84; Christians, T. 84
Weber, S. 84
10:21,7 TSV Brunkensen 13.06. Alfeld
Geib, S. 85; Tierling, J. 84
Blinne, B. 84
Schweden-Staffel
2:06,6 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 09.06. Letter
Göbel, S. 83; Schwarzer, H. 85
Kügler, M. 85; Zündorf, T. 85
2:08,63 LAZ Celle 10.09. Celle
Helms, H. 83; Bergner, F. 84
Kunz, H. 85; Lodyga, D. 83
2:10,97 Bookholzberger TB 10.09. Celle
Lucka, D. 84; Rethmeier, C. 83
Janßen, M. 83; Lucka, M. 84
2:16,4 LG Emstal Dörpen 19.09. Lingen
Gruber, T. 84; Gruber, T. 84
Köttker, M. 85; Spellbring, J. 85
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,06 Onnen, Eike 82 TuS Wunstorf
2,06 Müller, Thorben 83 LG Kehdingen 03.06. Garbsen
2,00 Kohle, Daniel 83 TuS Eintracht Hinte 18.06. Bremen
1,84 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 TSV Asendorf 03.06. Neustadt
1,84 Schüler, Christopher 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 03.06. Neustadt
1,84 Krysewski, Adrian 83 LG Osterode 16.09. Salzgitter
1,82 Wüchner, Dominik 83 MTV 49 Holzminden 28.05. Hildesheim
1,82 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 16.09. Osnabrück
1,82 Eckert, Markus 84 TuS Bersenbrück 22.09. Bersenbrück
1,81 Haar, Matthias 83 TuS Grünendeich/Steink.27.08. Hamburg
1,80 Göbel, Sascha 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 13.05. Lehrte
1,80 Gehrke, Sebastian 83 LG Nienburg 03.06. Neustadt
1,80 Bock, Axel 84 LG Hannover 10.06. Zeven
1,80 Merg, Andre 83 VfL Lingen 20.06. Oldenburg
1,80 Kleinschmidt, Tobias 83 MTV 49 Holzminden 29.06. Peine
1,80 Leszczynski, Marco 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.07. Zeven
1,80 Fischer, Henning 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 20.08. Peine
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,04 Onnen, Eike 82 TuS Wunstorf
4,00 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 17.09. Osnabrück
3,90 Braun, Torben 83 MTV 49 Holzminden 02.09. Sarstedt
3,90 Lippa, Björn 83 LG Celle-Land 16.09. Hamburg
3,80 Göbel, Sascha 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 04.06. Neustadt
3,80 Noack, Christian 84 MTV 49 Holzminden 12.06. Bad Oeynhausen
3,80 Fischer, Henning 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 02.09. Wesel
3,61 Bittner, Martin 83 TuS Wunstorf 13.09. Holzminden
3,50 Eckert, Markus 84 TuS Bersenbrück 17.09. Ahlen
3,40 Gehrke, Sebastian 83 LG Nienburg 04.06. Neustadt
3,40 Steinke, Simon 84 MTV Friesen Bakede 04.06. Neustadt
3,30 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 TSV Asendorf 04.06. Neustadt
3,20 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück 17.09. Osnabrück
3,13 Böhm, Sebastian 83 LG Peiner Land 08.07. Sarstedt
3,10 Hildebrandt, Michael 84 31.05. Bramel
3,10 Bock, Axel 84 LG Hannover 09.07. Zeven
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 6,98 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land
7,12 +0,0 Kaczmarek, Christian 84 VfL Wolfsburg 11.06. Scheeßel
6,81 +0,9 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 01.09. Wesel
6,67 -0,9 Schüler, Christopher 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 17.06. Bremen
6,64 +1,5 Fischer, Henning 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 04.08. Peine-Vöhrum
6,51 -1,7 Kassel, Björn 83 LG Hannover 26.08. Hamburg
6,42 +0,0 Haar, Matthias 83 TuS Grünendeich/Steink.17.06. Bremen
6,34 Schilling, Tobias 83 LG Braunschweig 29.06. Salzgitter
6,31 +0,6 Göbel, Sascha 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 01.09. Wesel
6,30 +0,0 Smolka, Tom 83 TuS Rotenburg 28.05. Langen
6,20 -0,3 Krysewski, Adrian 83 LG Osterode 30.09. Osterode
6,19 +0,3 Hasteden, Claas 83 17.06. Bremen
6,15 +0,3 Lippa, Björn 83 LG Celle-Land 21.07. Delmenhorst
6,12 Müller, Thorben 83 LG Kehdingen 14.05. Osterholz
6,10 Skrobek, Tobias 84 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 10.09. Wolfsburg
6,07 +1,9 Böhm, Sebastian 83 LG Peiner Land 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
6,07 +0,0 Leszczynski, Marco 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.07. Zeven
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 13,67 Gödeke, Christoph 82
12,43 +0,6 Evers, Sebastian 83 LG Weserbergland 17.06. Bremen
12,31 Kleinschmidt, Tobias 83 MTV 49 Holzminden 13.09. Holzminden
12,30 -0,2 Hengevoß, Magnus 84 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried17.06. Bremen
12,19 Krysewski, Adrian 83 LG Osterode 07.06. Spancer/USA
12,15 Bittner, Martin 83 TuS Wunstorf 13.09. Holzminden
12,13 +1,1 Bresemann, Dennis 84 LG Wilhelmshaven 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
12,09 +0,6 Kielmann, Urs 84 LG Osnabrück 17.06. Bremen
11,80 Wüchner, Dominik 83 MTV 49 Holzminden 13.09. Holzminden
11,41 +0,2 Gödeke, Claas 83 17.06. Bremen
11,30 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück 02.09. Dissen
11,29 -1,3 Janßen, Malte 83 Bookholzberger TB 17.06. Bremen
11,21 Braun, Torben 83 MTV 49 Holzminden 13.09. Holzminden
11,20 Eckert, Markus 84 TuS Bersenbrück 02.09. Dissen
11,07 -2,5 Bettermann, Björn 84 LG Weserbergland 27.08. Hamburg
10,88 -2,0 Klages, Eike-Christi 84 LG Weserbergland 27.08. Hamburg
Kugelstoss 5 kg Bestleist. 1999: 17,25 Steding, Stephan 82 LG Weserbergland
17,97 Bergmann, Sven 83 SV Georgsheil 18.06. Bremen
15,73 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 27.05. Bernhausen
14,20 Wixler, Andreas 84 TSG Dissen 05.07. Dissen
14,12 Böhm, Sebastian 83 LG Peiner Land 12.06. Edemissen
13,74 Rohde, Patrick 83 LG Fallingbostel 08.10. Osterholz
13,66 Göbel, Sascha 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 03.06. Neustadt
13,59 Lippa, Björn 83 LG Celle-Land 13.05. Celle
13,48 Leszczynski, Marco 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 29.04. Stadthagen
13,46 Bobe, Pascal 84 LG Altes Amt 16.09. Holzminden
13,43 Seemann, Markus 83 LAC Emden/Aurich 27.08. Hamburg
13,30 Kassel, Björn 83 LG Hannover 08.07. Zeven
13,20 Krysewski, Adrian 83 LG Osterode 16.09. Salzgitter
13,10 Barth, Mario 84 LAC Emden/Aurich 10.07. Aurich
13,04 Janßen, Christian 83 LG Nienburg 02.09. Nienburg
12,95 Peters, Johannes 83 TV Norden 03.10. Wirdum
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg Bestleist. 1999: 52,53 Bergmann, Sven 83 SV Georgsheil
54,65 Bergmann, Sven 83 SV Georgsheil 01.07. Georgsheil
47,31 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 10.06. Zeven
44,34 Barth, Mario 84 LAC Emden/Aurich 29.09. Aurich
42,74 Seemann, Markus 83 LAC Emden/Aurich 02.10. Aurich
42,31 Böhm, Sebastian 83 LG Peiner Land 15.01. Hannover
41,83 Schmidt, Torben 84 LG Peiner Land 15.01. Hannover
40,49 Bobe, Pascal 84 LG Altes Amt 02.09. Seesen
39,22 Göbel, Sascha 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 04.06. Neustadt
38,96 Lippa, Björn 83 LG Celle-Land 21.07. Delmenhorst
38,73 Peters, Timo 84 SV Georgsheil 09.09. Leer
38,56 Krysewski, Adrian 83 LG Osterode 07.06. Spancer/USA
38,01 Feldt, Frank 84 LAC Emden/Aurich 19.03. Georgsheil
37,13 Leszczynski, Marco 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 17.09. Nammen
37,10 Fischer, Henning 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 08.04. Edemissen
36,60 Lindhorst, Timo 84 TSV Kirchlinteln 31.05. Soltau
Hammerwurf 5 kg Bestleist. 1999: 68,10 Kahlmeyer, Marcus 82 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
57,72 Grajek, Karol 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 26.08. Hamburg
56,32 Wixler, Andreas 84 TSG Dissen 02.09. Dissen
47,12 Mielke, Matthias 84 TSG Dissen 05.07. Dissen
45,76 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster 28.04. Munster
44,08 Cohrs, Christopher 83 SV Munster 04.07. Munster
34,80 Barth, Mario 84 LAC Emden/Aurich 13.10. Aurich
33,99 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 07.10. Osnabrück
33,36 Eckert, Markus 84 TuS Bersenbrück 02.09. Dissen
33,12 Weber, Eugen 84 TSG Dissen 05.07. Dissen
31,90 Baumgarten, Adrian 83 LG Nordheide 03.09. Osterwald
31,80 Brandl, Stephan 84 SV Munster 28.04. Munster
31,20 Seemann, Markus 83 LAC Emden/Aurich 13.10. Aurich
28,93 Feldt, Frank 84 LAC Emden/Aurich 13.10. Aurich
28,32 Köhler, Nils 83 SV Munster 28.04. Munster
26,50 Ruthe, Joachim 83 SV Munster 07.10. Munster
Speerwurf 700 g Bestleist. 1999: 70,52 Bergmann, Sven 83 SV Georgsheil
70,63 Bergmann, Sven 83 SV Georgsheil 06.05. Leer
54,64 Petri, Dennis 83 LG Hannover 01.05. Garbsen
54,38 Lippa, Björn 83 LG Celle-Land 01.05. Garbsen
52,46 Cohrs, Christopher 83 SV Munster 05.07. Soltau
52,16 Uffmann, Mario 84 LG Osnabrück 18.06. Bremen
51,70 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 28.05. Bernhausen
51,38 Böhm, Sebastian 83 LG Peiner Land 18.06. Bremen
51,04 Krysewski, Adrian 83 LG Osterode 30.09. Osterode
50,00 Stender, Fabian 83 LG Eichsfeld 06.06. Göttingen
49,87 Ringens, Florian 83 LAZ Celle 13.05. Celle
49,50 Rohde, Patrick 83 LG Fallingbostel 08.10. Osterholz
49,40 Noack, Christian 84 MTV 49 Holzminden 29.06. Peine
49,20 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster 03.10. Hannover
48,52 Baumgarten, Adrian 83 LG Nordheide 12.08. Lüchow
47,01 Bobe, Pascal 84 LG Altes Amt 05.05. Holzminden
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.814 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land
3.618 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück 01.09. Wesel
11,74(+1.6)-6,81(+0.9)-15,44-1,78-52,14
3.474 Schüler, Christopher 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.07. Zeven
11,54(+1.1)-6,66(+0.0)-12,22-1,80-51,45
3.371 Krysewski, Adrian 83 LG Osterode 16.09. Salzgitter
11,67(+2.0)-6,05*-13,20-1,84-52,17
3.322 Fischer, Henning 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 04.08. Peine-Vöhrum
11,2(+0.8)-6,64(+1.5)-11,36-1,76-53,2
3.260 Haar, Matthias 83 TuS Grünendeich/Steink.16.09. Zeven
11,79(+0.2)-6,30(-1.2)-11,75-1,80-52,63
3.181 Leszczynski, Marco 83 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.07. Zeven
11,77(+0.3)-6,07(+0.0)-12,98-1,80-55,24
3.171 Göbel, Sascha 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 03.06. Neustadt
12,26(-1.2)-6,11(-0.1)-13,66-1,76-53,54
3.151 Smolka, Tom 83 TuS Rotenburg 16.09. Zeven
11,63(+0.1)-6,10(-0.6)-11,47-1,68-52,19
2.996 Kleinschmidt, Tobias 83 MTV 49 Holzminden 03.06. Neustadt
11,72(-1.5)-5,24(+0.0)-10,77-1,76-51,76
2.978 Lippa, Björn 83 LG Celle-Land 08.07. Zeven
12,19(+1.2)-5,89(-0.3)-12,97-1,72-55,58
2.941 Skrobek, Tobias 84 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 14.05. Wolfsburg
11,32-5,97-8,72-1,68-54,17
2.930 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven 16.09. Zeven
11,56(+0.1)-5,78(-0.2)-9,99-1,56-51,85
2.843 Gehrke, Sebastian 83 LG Nienburg 03.06. Neustadt
12,56(-1.2)-5,66(+0.0)-11,38-1,80-55,26
2.830 Evers, Sebastian 83 LG Weserbergland 03.06. Neustadt
12,32(-0.8)-5,59(-0.1)-10,98-1,72-54,08
2.774 Lucka, Daniel 84 Bookholzberger TB 16.09. Zeven
12,63(+0.1)-5,57(-0.3)-12,16-1,60-53,36
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
13.187 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.07. Zeven
Schüler, C. 83 -3.474; Leszczynski, M. 83 -3.181
Grösche, D. 83 -2.339; Jerchel, T. 83 -2.323
Worbs, K. 83 -1.870
12.615 MTV 49 Holzminden 03.06. Neustadt
Kleinschmidt, T. 83 -2.996; Wüchner, D. 83 -2.605
Braun, T. 83 -2.505; Brüner, H. 84 -2.316
Noack, C. 84 -2.193
11.625 Bookholzberger TB 08.07. Zeven
Lucka, D. 84 -2.625; Rethmeier, C. 83 -2.467
Janßen, M. 83 -2.458; Lucka, M. 84 -2.245
Meyer, T. 84 -1.830
11.490 LG Weserbergland 29.04. Stadthagen
Evers, S. 83 -2.783; Bettermann, B. 84 -2.344
Cichocki, M. 84 -2.204; Döpke, A. 84 -2.139
Böhm, C. 84 -2.020
11.153 LG Hannover 03.06. Neustadt
Bock, A. 84 -2.663; Kayser, A. 83 -2.407
Kühhirt, J. 84 -2.169; Kahre, H. 84 -2.121
Grzeschik, J. 84 -1.793
10.242 SV Munster 16.09. Zeven
Freiwald, T. 83 -2.283; Schlitte, S. 83 -2.097
Cohrs, C. 83 -2.052; Wagner, S. 84 -1.995
Ruthe, J. 83 -1.815
9.215 LG Einbeck 24.06. Lindau/Harz
Nierobisch, D. 84 -2.206; Brandt, G. 84 -2.082
Sendler, F. 84 -1.984; Reier, C. 85 -1.954
Heyen, M. 83 -989
8.326 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 16.09. Zeven
Hengevoß, M. 84 -2.718; Schulz, N. 84 -1.874
Koch, P. 84 -1.837; Koch, M. 85 -1.235
Teichmann, B. 85 -662
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 7.444 Schmidt, Rouven 82 LG Peiner Land
7.005 Peselmann, Nicolai 83 OTB Osnabrück Wesel
11,74(+1.6)-6,81(+0.9)-15,44-1,78-52,14 01.09/02.09.
15,21(+2.2)-45,76-3,70-50,71-4:45,43
6.452 Fischer, Henning 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Peine-Vöhrum
11,2(+0.8)-6,64(+1.5)-11,36-1,76-53,2 04.08/05.08.
14,6(+2.2)-36,22-3,50-41,51-4:32,7
6.351 Göbel, Sascha 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Neustadt
12,26(-1.2)-6,11(-0.1)-13,66-1,76-53,54 03.06/04.06.
15,30(+1.3)-39,22-3,80-44,92-4:46,37
6.058 Lippa, Björn 83 LG Celle-Land Peine-Vöhrum
11,8(+0.8)-6,09(+0.0)-12,00-1,64-55,4 04.08/05.08.
15,4(+2.2)-37,57-3,70-45,95-4:40,5
5.965 Schüler, Christopher 83 Post-SV Stadthagen Zeven
11,54(+1.1)-6,66(+0.0)-12,22-1,80-51,45 08.07/09.07.
16,42(+2.0)-32,38-3,00-40,36-5:12,48
5.756 Leszczynski, Marco 83 Post-SV Stadthagen Zeven
11,77(+0.3)-6,07(+0.0)-12,98-1,80-55,24 08.07/09.07.
16,34(+2.0)-34,42-2,80-44,32-5:08,07
5.457 Gehrke, Sebastian 83 LG Nienburg Neustadt
12,56(-1.2)-5,66(+0.0)-11,38-1,80-55,26 03.06/04.06.
17,50(+1.3)-33,51-3,40-37,71-4:46,37
5.398 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven Zeven
11,56(+0.1)-5,78(-0.2)-9,99-1,56-51,85 16.09/17.09.
16,59(+0.7)-31,92-2,40-44,61-4:58,32
5.312 Eckert, Markus 84 TuS Bersenbrück Zeven
12,70(+2.2)-5,22(-1.4)-12,17-1,76-56,15 08.07/09.07.
17,02(+1.1)-29,98-3,30-43,38-4:53,71
5.309 Bock, Axel 84 LG Hannover Zeven
12,20(+0.3)-5,59(+0.0)-9,51-1,76-54,71 08.07/09.07.
17,19(+1.0)-26,45-3,10-43,19-4:42,14
5.156 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 TSV Asendorf Zeven
12,07(+2.1)-5,16(+0.3)-10,59-1,76-57,12 08.07/09.07.
16,13(+1.1)-29,34-3,20-44,34-5:30,61
5.080 Schilling, Roman 83 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz Neustadt
12,22(-0.8)-5,11(+0.0)-10,12-1,60-53,20 03.06/04.06.
16,39(+1.0)-22,96-2,50-37,81-4:26,25
4.944 Gronewold, Jens 83 SV Holtland Zeven
11,99(+0.3)-5,61(-0.1)-12,34-1,52-57,93 08.07/09.07.
16,39(+1.1)-27,10-2,30-45,26-5:19,11
4.858 Hengevoß, Magnus 84 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried Zeven
12,68(+0.0)-5,63(-0.3)-11,69-1,72-56,53 16.09/17.09.
16,46(+0.7)-25,68-2,70-31,33-5:15,39
4.475 Steinke, Simon 84 MTV Friesen Bakede Neustadt
12,98(-1.2)-5,23(+0.0)-11,05-1,36-61,30 03.06/04.06.
16,85(+1.0)-31,30-3,40-31,50-5:17,97
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 19.337 LG Edemissen/Peine
Mannschaft
15.557 Post-SV Stadthagen Zeven
Schüler, C. 83 -5.965; Leszczynski, M. 83 -5.756 08.07/09.07.
Jerchel, T. 83 -3.836
11.345 SV Munster Zeven
Cohrs, C. 83 -4.040; Wagner, S. 84 -3.724 16.09/17.09.
Schlitte, S. 83 -3.581
11.289 LG Einbeck Lindau/Harz
Nierobisch, D. 84 -4.029; Brandt, G. 84 -3.819 24.06/25.06.
Reier, C. 85 -3.441
DJMM Gruppe 1 Bestleist. 1999: 12.048 LG Edemissen/Peine
9.990 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
DJMM Gruppe 2 Bestleist. 1999: 7.143 VfL Lingen
7.660 LG Einbeck 24.09. Einbeck
7.108 LAV Meppen 26.08. Meppen
6.027 VfL Lingen 12.09. Lingen
DJMM Gruppe 4 Bestleist. 1999: 3.989 VfL Lingen
4.377 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf I 24.09. Stadthagen
4.155 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf II 24.09. Stadthagen
3.813 VfL Lingen 13.06. Lingen
3.722 Fortuna Wirdum 22.09. Moorhusen
3.706 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
Weibliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 12,22 Möllmann, Katharina 80 VfL Germania Leer
11,96 +1,2 Müller, Nicole 82 LG Weserbergland 14.07. Dresden
12,22 +0,3 Abrahamczik, Melanie 82 LG Weserbergland 10.06. Zeven
12,36 +2,0 Dollas, Isabell 81 LG Braunschweig 01.05. Garbsen
12,50 +0,3 Laing, Imke 82 LG Weserbergland 10.06. Zeven
12,51 +0,0 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster 11.06. Scheeßel
12,57 -0,9 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover 20.08. Peine
12,59 +0,8 Seele, Anna-Lena 81 TSV Hagenburg 10.06. Zeven
12,68 +0,0 Schwarz, Jana 82 SV Union Meppen 11.06. Scheeßel
12,6 +1,8 Maibom, Sabine 82 SV Union Salzgitter 17.05. Greene
12,91 -3,0 Klaus, Kristin 82 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
12,97 +0,0 Wahlers, Petra 82 TV Scheessel 14.05. Osterholz
12,98 +0,7 Summa, Birte 82 10.06. Zeven
12,98 -0,2 Davids, Tanja 81 TV Norden 18.06. Bremen
13,03 -0,6 Fahnster, Silvia 82 SV Georgsheil 11.06. Scheeßel
13,10 +1,5 Fritsch, Malin 81 LG Braunschweig 12.08. Garbsen
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 24,26 Möllmann, Katharina 80 VfL Germania Leer
24,33 +1,8 Müller, Nicole 82 LG Weserbergland 03.09. Hamburg
25,31 +1,9 Seele, Anna-Lena 81 TSV Hagenburg 23.07. Dessau
25,43 +0,0 Abrahamczik, Melanie 82 LG Weserbergland 10.06. Zeven
25,52 -0,6 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover 24.06. Bad Oeynhausen
25,59 * Laing, Imke 82 LG Weserbergland 20.05. Norden
25,68 +0,0 Wahlers, Petra 82 TV Scheessel 10.06. Zeven
25,69 +1,1 Dollas, Isabell 81 LG Braunschweig 01.09. Wesel
26,50 -0,1 Davids, Tanja 81 TV Norden 26.08. Hamburg
26,54 +0,5 Maibom, Sabine 82 SV Union Salzgitter 17.06. Bremen
26,75 +0,6 Blume, Yvonne 82 SV Union Salzgitter 21.06. Salzgitter
26,82 +0,5 Fahnster, Silvia 82 SV Georgsheil 17.06. Bremen
26,6 +0,0 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster 30.08. Schneverdingen
26,88 +0,0 Klaus, Kristin 82 LG Hannover 24.06. Bad Oeynhausen
26,96 +0,4 Schwarz, Jana 82 SV Union Meppen 17.06. Bremen
26,96 +0,6 Gruber, Vanessa 82 LG Emstal Dörpen 03.10. Emmelshausen
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 57,06 Seele, Anna-Lena 81 TSV Hagenburg
56,27 Seele, Anna-Lena 81 TSV Hagenburg 26.08. Hamburg
56,85 Wahlers, Petra 82 TV Scheessel 18.06. Bremen
58,16 Laing, Imke 82 LG Weserbergland 15.07. Dresden
59,85 Vogel, Irina 81 LG Weserbergland 26.08. Hamburg
61,31 Berndt, Christine 82 LSKW Bad Lauterberg 30.09. Osterode
61,71 Schusterbauer, Katja 82 LG Eichsfeld 30.09. Osterode
61,9 Draeger, Maike 82 SV Germania Helstorf 05.05. Letter
62,0 Kleckner, Fenja 81 MTV Barum 05.07. Suderburg
62,2 Bock, Antje 82 LG Nordheide 29.06. Hamburg
63,11 Summa, Birte 82 26.08. Hamburg
63,97 Buse, Anna 82 LG Emstal Dörpen 03.10. Emmelshausen
64,71 Fritsch, Malin 81 LG Braunschweig 28.05. Goslar
67,0 Worlich, Silke 82 SV Germania Helmstedt 20.05. Helmstedt
69,69 Bendfeld, Gesa 82 TSV Stelle 12.07. Oldenburg
69,7 von Roden, Dorothea 82 SV Grün-Weiß Parensen 09.06. Uslar
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:15,78 Meyer, Annika 80 LG Hannover
2:17,33 Berndt, Christine 82 LSKW Bad Lauterberg 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
2:17,91 Schusterbauer, Katja 82 LG Eichsfeld 11.06. Scheeßel
2:21,44 Draeger, Maike 82 SV Germania Helstorf 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
2:24,74 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover 25.06. Bad Oeynhausen
2:29,25 Worlich, Silke 82 SV Germania Helmstedt 17.09. Salzgitter
2:33,78 Jäger, Annika 82 SV Sigiltra Sögel 01.04. Delmenhorst
2:35,56 Bock, Antje 82 LG Nordheide 17.09. Zeven
2:35,80 Prinzler, Annette 82 TSV Wiepenkathen 09.07. Zeven
2:35,86 Matros, Jasmin 82 SV Ettenbüttel 09.07. Zeven
2:36,14 Cronjäger, Cathrin 81 LG Osterode 23.09. Oldenburg
2:36,57 Dollas, Isabell 81 LG Braunschweig 09.07. Zeven
2:37,10 Fritsch, Malin 81 LG Braunschweig 20.08. Peine
2:38,46 Klapper, Jessica 82 SV Ettenbüttel 09.07. Zeven
2:38,57 Handelmann, Birte 82 SV Ettenbüttel 09.07. Zeven
2:40,79 Bötel, Myriam 82 LG Osterode 13.06. Osterode
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:56,38 Daun, Christiane 80 SV Germania Helsto
4:43,67 Schusterbauer, Katja 82 LG Eichsfeld 16.07. Dresden
4:47,86 Berndt, Christine 82 LSKW Bad Lauterberg 07.07. Greene
4:48,86 Wucherpfennig, Janine 82 SV Vikt. Gerblingerode 10.06. Zeven
5:02,22 Kahle, Nadine 82 LG Nordheide 10.06. Zeven
5:02,56 Raabe, Maureen 82 TSG Bad Harzburg 07.07. Greene
5:02,85 Draeger, Maike 82 SV Germania Helstorf 18.06. Bremen
5:03,97 Jongebloed, Andrea 82 SV Vikt. Gerblingerode 10.06. Zeven
5:10,29 Wente, Jana Kristin 82 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 13.05. Lehrte
5:10,40 Cronjäger, Cathrin 81 LG Osterode 08.10. Kalefeld
5:17,82 Bollmann, Nadine 81 TV Eintr. Algermissen 07.05. Hildesheim
5:22,2 Dudeck, Yvonne 81 Post-SV Uelzen 05.07. Suderburg
5:26,22 Worlich, Silke 82 SV Germania Helmstedt 28.05. Goslar
5:27,1 Jungemann, Dorit 82 MTV Bispingen 05.07. Suderburg
5:40,4 Wendeborn, Catharina 81 MTV Soltau 05.07. Suderburg
5:49,2 Prinzler, Annette 82 TSV Wiepenkathen 03.10. Bremervörde
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 11:18,81 Ludolph, Birte 81 LG Nordheide
10:37,95 Schusterbauer, Katja 82 LG Eichsfeld 16.09. Hamburg
10:45,43 Kahle, Nadine 82 LG Nordheide 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
10:45,98 Cronjäger, Cathrin 81 LG Osterode 30.09. Osterode
10:50,24 Raabe, Maureen 82 TSG Bad Harzburg 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
11:06,72 Berndt, Christine 82 LSKW Bad Lauterberg 06.05. Osterode
11:17,88 Jongebloed, Andrea 82 SV Vikt. Gerblingerode 17.06. Bremen
11:22,00 Jürrens, Inga 82 LAC Emden/Aurich 09.09. Leer
11:23,4 Hoffmann, Carina 82 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 11.07. Hameln
11:30,3 Wente, Jana Kristin 82 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 11.07. Hameln
11:31,3 Dudeck, Yvonne 81 Post-SV Uelzen 24.05. Unterlüß
11:35,33 Reuber, Nancy 82 LG Eichsfeld 27.05. Goslar
11:46,5 Worlich, Silke 82 SV Germania Helmstedt 05.09. Helmstedt
12:11,9 Jungemann, Dorit 82 MTV Bispingen 31.08. Suderburg
12:13,7 Völlkopf, Anke 82 LAC Emden/Aurich 16.06. Aurich
12:33,5 Harders, Sandra 81 TuS Eintracht Hinte 16.06. Aurich
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 19:07,83 Daun, Christiane 80 SV Germania Helsto
18:58,0 Kahle, Nadine 82 LG Nordheide 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
18:59,79 Raabe, Maureen 82 TSG Bad Harzburg 30.04. Neustadt
19:11,5 Cronjäger, Cathrin 81 LG Osterode 12.07. Kalefeld
19:47,7 Dudeck, Yvonne 81 Post-SV Uelzen 14.06. Unterlüß
19:55,50 Jürrens, Inga 82 LAC Emden/Aurich 29.09. Papenburg
20:03,34 Wente, Jana Kristin 82 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.04. Neustadt
20:09,14 Jongebloed, Andrea 82 SV Vikt. Gerblingerode 30.04. Neustadt
21:09,96 Boekhoff, Claudia 81 SV Warsingsfehn 16.08. Oldenburg
22:19,74 Jäger, Annika 82 SV Sigiltra Sögel 30.04. Neustadt
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 43:29,9 Al-Sayyed, Rabea 81 TSV Hitzacker
42:27,0 Dudeck, Yvonne 81 Post-SV Uelzen 05.10. Unterlüß
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 40:27 Wolter, Maren 81 SVG GW Bad Gandershei
40:14 Raabe, Maureen 82 TSG Bad Harzburg 18.08. Spelle
40:22 Wolter, Maren 81 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 19.03. Greene
41:31 Jürrens, Inga 82 LAC Emden/Aurich 03.10. Ofen
41:51 Berndt, Christine 82 LSKW Bad Lauterberg 19.03. Greene
41:57 Cronjäger, Cathrin 81 LG Osterode 19.03. Greene
44:34 Herich, Heide 81 LG Hannover 11.03. Oldenburg
44:38 Reuber, Nancy 82 LG Eichsfeld 03.10. Alfeld
45:23 Brust, Lena 84 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 24.06. Hamburg
45:42 Boekhoff, Claudia 81 SV Warsingsfehn 19.08. Schortens
46:09 Liburg, Dana 82 LAV Zeven 12.05. Sottrum
49:12 Wendeborn, Catharina 81 MTV Soltau 19.03. Greene
51:25 Kunze, Elisabeth 82 TV Sottrum 12.05. Sottrum
52:18 Harders, Sandra 81 TuS Eintracht Hinte 03.10. Ofen
57:08 Pentke, Sabrina 82 TuS Ricklingen 22.04. Paderborn
15 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:03:45 Ahrens, Ulrike 80 SG Essen-Garthe-Molb
1:03:43 Kahle, Nadine 82 LG Nordheide 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:04:04 Raabe, Maureen 82 TSG Bad Harzburg 21.10. Hanau
1:05:15 Jongebloed, Andrea 82 SV Vikt. Gerblingerode 25.03. Freiburg
1:08:23 Wente, Jana Kristin 82 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:08:39 Worlich, Silke 82 SV Germania Helmstedt 07.10. Greene
1:13:31 Boekhoff, Claudia 81 SV Warsingsfehn 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:15:22 Schmidt, Erika 83 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfld07.10. Greene
1:17:51 Wente, Insa Mareen 84 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 14.10. Scharnebeck
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:43:56 Brack, Bettina 80 SV Emstek
1:36:57 Al-Sayyed, Rabea 81 TSV Hitzacker 22.10. Liepe
1:43:51 Jürrens, Inga 82 LAC Emden/Aurich 02.04. Schortens
2:02:01 Annighöfer, Dörthe 84 Blau-Weiß Buchholz 14.05. Hannover
100 m Hürden 0.840m Bestleist. 1999: 14,01 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover
14,30 +0,0 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
14,61 -0,9 Englisch, Franziska 83 Braker TV 27.05. Bernhausen
14,65 -0,1 Klaus, Kristin 82 LG Hannover 18.06. Bremen
14,94 +0,1 Czech, Stefanie 83 TSV Neustadt 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
15,08 Reinecke, Stephanie 83 LG Hannover 16.09. Hamburg
15,21 -0,1 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster 18.06. Bremen
15,33 -0,1 Gruber, Vanessa 82 LG Emstal Dörpen 18.06. Bremen
15,53 +1,1 Dollas, Isabell 81 LG Braunschweig 08.07. Zeven
15,55 -0,1 Prinzler, Annette 82 TSV Wiepenkathen 18.06. Bremen
15,57 * Wahlers, Petra 82 TV Scheessel 28.05. Langen
15,91 -0,1 Matros, Jasmin 82 SV Ettenbüttel 18.06. Bremen
15,92 -1,2 Ladewig, Jana 81 LG Hannover 24.06. Bad Oeynhausen
16,18 -0,6 Raese, Cora-Isabell 83 LG Hannover 24.06. Bad Oeynhausen
16,67 Klapper, Jessica 82 SV Ettenbüttel 14.05. Wolfsburg
16,70 +0,0 Gerdes, Christine 81 LG Emstal Dörpen 28.05. Dörpen
400 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 61,86 Jones, Toril 81 LG Weserbergland
60,91 Seele, Anna-Lena 81 TSV Hagenburg 12.08. Mannheim
62,91 Wahlers, Petra 82 TV Scheessel 11.06. Scheeßel
63,00 Laing, Imke 82 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Hildesheim
67,97 Draeger, Maike 82 SV Germania Helstorf 01.05. Garbsen
69,48 Monsees, Julia 82 MTV Wolfenbüttel 11.06. Scheeßel
69,51 Bock, Antje 82 LG Nordheide 27.06. Hamburg
69,76 Kleckner, Fenja 81 MTV Barum 01.07. Braunschweig
90,9 Leseberg, Anna 81 LG Heeseberg 17.05. Schöningen
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 48,01 LG Weserbergland
46,82 LG Weserbergland 16.07. Dresden
Müller, N. 82; Laing, I. 82
Abrahamczik, M. 82; Seele, A. 81
47,91 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
Klaus, K. 82; Raese, C. 83
Ladewig, J. 81; Schulze-Borges, A. 82
50,48 LG Emstal Dörpen 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
Buse, A. 82; Gruber, V. 82
Gerdes, C. 81; Tammen, H. 81
50,55 TV Scheessel 11.06. Scheeßel
Heins, J. 81; Meyer, A. 81
Nitsch, D. 81; Wahlers, P. 82
50,99 LG Hannover 28.05. Hildesheim
Mewes, G. 84; Dittberner, H. 81
Buhr, B. 83; Saathoff, F. 84
51,41 SV Union Salzgitter 17.06. Bremen
Potstada, W. 82; Maibom, S. 82
Horn, J. 81; Blume, Y. 82
51,54 SV Georgsheil 17.06. Bremen
Redenius, J. 84; Fahnster, S. 82
Mengel, L. 84; Mengel, K. 83
51,55 LG Nordheide 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
Joost, S. 83; Bock, A. 82
Schröder, M. 82; Boye, A. 82
51,64 LG Kreis Gifhorn 17.06. Bremen
Klapper, J. 82; Handelmann, B. 82
Zedler, U. 83; Matros, J. 82
51,79 LAZ Celle 17.06. Bremen
Pieper, M. 83; Blazek, P. 84
Stüber, J. 81; Gradert, A. 82
52,47 OTB Osnabrück 21.05. Osnabrück
Hertsch, S. 82; Spichala, V. 81
Böggemann, E. 82; Volmer, R. 82
52,59 17.06. Bremen
Moldenhauer, N. 81; Summa, B. 82
Moldenhauer, N. 84; Rieger, M. 84
53,9 LG Edemissen/Peine 30.09. Edemissen
Albrecht, S. 83; Morawiec, B. 83
Prieß, B. 81; Glimski, N. 81
54,22 LG Osterode 13.06. Osterode
Mann, K. 82; Leonhardt, M. 81
Jacobi, I. 82; Rentzsch, S. 82
55,7 VfL Lingen 05.09. Lingen
Oevermann, E. 82; Remling, B. 83
Simke, A. 84; Warning, S. 84
4 x 400 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 3:51,02 LG Weserbergland
3:47,33 LG Weserbergland 02.07. Braunschweig
Laing, I. 82; Halm, M. 83
Halm, M. 85; Seele, A. 81
4:08,67 LG Emstal Dörpen 06.05. Osnabrück
Jansen, E. 84; Gerdes, C. 81
Sorge, K. 83; Gruber, V. 82
4:09,69 LG Hannover 02.07. Braunschweig
Mewes, G. 84; Buhr, B. 83
Dreißigacker, U. 84; Fischer, K. 81
3 x 800 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 7:09,81 SV Germania Helstorf
7:09,99 LG Eichsfeld 01.07. Braunschweig
Wucherpfennig, J. 82; Jongebloed, A. 82
Schusterbauer, K. 82
7:25,2 SV Germania Helstorf 13.06. Alfeld
Draeger, F. 84; Stache, H. 84
Draeger, M. 82
7:44,34 LG Weserbergland 30.07. Braunschweig
Vogel, I. 81; Höwel, V. 84
Rauchberger, S. 84
8:01,0 LG Nordheide 08.04. Lüneburg
Bock, A. 82; Jankowiak, A. 83
Lunze, K. 83
8:25,7 MTV Soltau 08.04. Lüneburg
Wendeborn, C. 81; Schors, L. 84
Baden, D. 84
Olympische Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 4:19,61 LG Weserbergland
4:12,09 LG Emstal Dörpen 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
Gruber, V. 82; Gerdes, C. 81
Tammen, H. 81; Jansen, E. 84
4:12,13 LG Hannover 18.06. Bremen
Buhr, B. 83; Reinecke, S. 83
Herich, H. 81; Mewes, G. 84
4:14,89 LG Weserbergland I 18.06. Bremen
Seele, A. 81; Müller, N. 82
Laing, I. 82; Halm, M. 83
4:25,60 LG Weserbergland II 18.06. Bremen
Abrahamczik, M. 82; Binder, S. 84
Rauchberger, S. 84; Hohlweck, S. 84
4:29,8 SV Germania Helstorf 09.06. Letter
Draeger, F. 84; Rexin, N. 83
Kober, M. 84; Draeger, M. 82
4:36,00 LG Braunschweig 18.06. Bremen
Wehrsen, C. 84; Puschmann, A. 83
Steinweg, H. 84; Schaefer, I. 84
Schweden-Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 2:27,6 LG Emstal Dörpen
2:30,9 SV Germania Helstorf 09.06. Letter
Stache, H. 84; Draeger, F. 84
Draeger, M. 82; Kober, M. 84
2:36,5 LG Edemissen/Peine 07.10. Edemissen
Döweling, A. 83; Albrecht, S. 83
Glimski, N. 81; Morawiec, B. 83
5000 m Bahngehen Bestleist. 1999: 27:57,32 Luedtke, Corinna 81 DJK Sparta Langenh
27:37,3 Luedtke, Corinna 81 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 12.10. Garbsen
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,76 Büsing, Tomke 80 VfL Germania Leer
1,78 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover 01.09. Wesel
1,76 Hartje, Birte 81 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz15.07. Dresden
1,67 Glimski, Nina Carolin 81 LG Peiner Land 30.09. Edemissen
1,63 Smelczyes, Sarah 82 LG Emstal Dörpen 28.05. Dörpen
1,62 Mann, Katharina 82 LG Osterode 13.06. Osterode
1,60 Rass, Miriam 82 FC Norden 10.06. Zeven
1,60 Ladewig, Jana 81 LG Hannover 24.06. Bad Oeynhausen
1,60 Prinzler, Annette 82 TSV Wiepenkathen 02.07. Wiepenkathen
1,60 Dollas, Isabell 81 LG Braunschweig 08.07. Zeven
1,59 Siemer, Janneke 81 VfL Germania Leer 18.06. Bremen
1,58 Klaus, Kristin 82 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
1,57 Klapper, Jessica 82 SV Ettenbüttel 14.05. Wolfsburg
1,56 Matros, Jasmin 82 SV Ettenbüttel 06.05. Wolfsburg
1,56 Horn, Julia 81 SV Union Salzgitter 16.09. Salzgitter
1,55 Lisowicz, Sandra 81 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 3,22 Stiefel, Julia 81 MTV 49 Holzminden
2,92 Stiefel, Julia 81 MTV 49 Holzminden 10.06. Holzminden
2,50 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster 18.06. Bremen
2,15 Bock, Antje 82 LG Nordheide 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
2,04 Prieß, Beke 81 LG Peiner Land 16.08. Edemissen
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,90 Möllmann, Katharina 80 VfL Germania Leer
6,03 +0,0 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
5,97 +0,9 Dollas, Isabell 81 LG Braunschweig 01.07. Braunschweig
5,87 +0,3 Gruber, Vanessa 82 LG Emstal Dörpen 17.06. Bremen
5,72 -0,5 Müller, Nicole 82 LG Weserbergland 13.05. Hameln
5,70 +0,0 Ladewig, Jana 81 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
5,63 +1,3 Glimski, Nina Carolin 81 LG Peiner Land 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
5,49 -0,6 Davids, Tanja 81 TV Norden 05.08. Großburgwedel
5,38 Blume, Yvonne 82 SV Union Salzgitter 29.06. Salzgitter
5,33 +1,3 Klaus, Kristin 82 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
5,27 * Hartje, Birte 81 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz28.05. Hildesheim
5,25 +0,8 Tepe, Yvonne 82 SV Union Meppen 11.06. Scheeßel
5,22 +1,4 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster 28.05. Langen
5,21 +0,9 Gerdes, Christine 81 LG Emstal Dörpen 17.06. Bremen
5,17 +0,2 Prinzler, Annette 82 TSV Wiepenkathen 28.05. Langen
5,16 -0,2 Heinrich, Heike 82 VfL Wolfsburg 28.05. Goslar
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 11,38 Ladewig, Jana 81 LG Hannover
10,79 +0,7 Blume, Yvonne 82 SV Union Salzgitter 17.06. Bremen
10,45 +0,0 Davids, Tanja 81 TV Norden 17.06. Bremen
10,35 +0,4 Klapper, Jessica 82 SV Ettenbüttel 27.05. Goslar
10,34 +0,8 Sulmann, Anne 82 SV Concordia Ihrhove 17.06. Bremen
10,29 +0,3 Handelmann, Birte 82 SV Ettenbüttel 27.05. Goslar
10,28 -1,5 Schröder, Maren 82 LG Nordheide 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
10,25 +0,1 Klausing, Melanie 82 SV Emstek 17.06. Bremen
10,21 +0,0 Matros, Jasmin 82 SV Ettenbüttel 17.06. Bremen
10,04 -1,7 Stücker, Sandra 82 MTV Salzgitter 27.05. Goslar
9,74 Knoppke, Marina 82 MTV 49 Holzminden 13.09. Holzminden
9,42 * Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster 30.08. Schneverdingen
8,36 Leseberg, Anna 81 LG Heeseberg 20.05. Helmstedt
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 12,51 Horn, Julia 81 SV Union Salzgitter
13,20 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover 20.10. Santiago/CHI
12,33 Stüber, Janka 81 LAZ Celle 11.06. Scheeßel
12,30 Horn, Julia 81 SV Union Salzgitter 18.06. Bremen
11,27 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster 09.04. Hamburg
11,26 Klinkenborg, Kerstin 82 TV Norden 18.06. Bremen
11,12 de Vries, Nicole 81 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf21.05. Osnabrück
11,08 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster 08.10. Osterholz
10,73 Klausing, Melanie 82 SV Emstek 18.06. Bremen
10,56 Prinzler, Annette 82 TSV Wiepenkathen 10.06. Zeven
10,35 Nannen, Christine 81 SV Holtland 08.04. Hesel
10,35 Prieß, Beke 81 LG Peiner Land 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
10,29 Schulz, Emilia 82 LG Hannover 01.05. Garbsen
9,89 Teischel, Franziska 82 Eintracht Hildesheim 07.05. Hildesheim
9,84 Reineck, Katharina 82 LG Peiner Land 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
9,84 Klaus, Kristin 82 LG Hannover 24.06. Bad Oeynhausen
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 46,80 Schütte, Melanie 81 SV Georgsheil
45,18 Schütte, Melanie 81 SV Georgsheil 01.06. Georgsheil
42,91 Stüber, Janka 81 LAZ Celle 27.08. Hamburg
36,91 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster 03.10. Hannover
33,90 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster 13.05. Celle
33,52 Prinzler, Annette 82 TSV Wiepenkathen 18.08. Delmenhorst
32,71 Schulz, Emilia 82 LG Hannover 01.05. Garbsen
31,13 Redenius, Sonja 82 SV Georgsheil 16.01. Hannover
30,97 Rentzsch, Sonja 82 LG Osterode 30.09. Osterode
30,65 Klinkenborg, Kerstin 82 TV Norden 17.06. Bremen
30,51 Nannen, Christine 81 SV Holtland 22.09. Hesel
29,97 de Vries, Nicole 81 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf21.05. Osnabrück
28,57 Bendfeld, Gesa 82 TSV Stelle 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
27,42 Rheder, Nathalie 81 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 09.08. Göttingen
26,48 Prinzhorn, Ilsabé 82 LG Celle-Land 13.05. Celle
26,10 Sogretzki, Jessica 81 SV Union Salzgitter 27.05. Goslar
Hammerwurf 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 53,64 Nannen, Christine 81 SV Holtland
53,66 Nannen, Christine 81 SV Holtland 08.04. Hesel
52,82 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster 17.06. Bremen
51,22 Rheder, Nathalie 81 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 12.06. Bad Oeynhausen
42,13 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster 28.04. Munster
33,16 Schwarz, Alexandra 81 VfL Wolfsburg 01.04. Wolfsburg
31,25 Sogretzki, Jessica 81 SV Union Salzgitter 17.06. Bremen
23,31 Horn, Julia 81 SV Union Salzgitter 21.06. Salzgitter
21,74 Bethke, Julia 82 SV Munster 28.04. Munster
16,86 Stark, Maria 82 VfL Wolfsburg 01.04. Wolfsburg
16,04 Tietz, Nicole 82 VfL Wolfsburg 01.04. Wolfsburg
14,91 Worlich, Silke 82 SV Germania Helmstedt 17.05. Schöningen
13,23 Huth, Saskia 82 04.03. Loxstedt
8,70 Völlkopf, Anke 82 LAC Emden/Aurich 13.10. Aurich
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 50,61 Ladewig, Jana 81 LG Hannover
53,15 Ladewig, Jana 81 LG Hannover 19.08. Jena
47,09 Schulz, Emilia 82 LG Hannover 03.06. Jena
43,85 Wagner, Michaela 81 SV Munster 16.07. Dresden
43,02 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover 02.09. Wesel
37,37 Klausing, Melanie 82 SV Emstek 13.09. Emstek
33,91 Mertins, Imke 81 TuS Rotenburg 14.05. Osterholz
33,82 Scharf, Inga 81 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Hildesheim
33,68 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster 16.01. Hannover
33,40 Stüber, Janka 81 LAZ Celle 28.05. Langen
32,50 Prieß, Beke 81 LG Peiner Land 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
32,40 Schulz, Melanie 81 MTV Vechelde 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
32,30 Dollas, Isabell 81 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Marburg
31,98 Schwarz, Jana 82 SV Union Meppen 29.09. Papenburg
31,51 von Roden, Katharina 81 SV Grün-Weiß Parensen 24.09. Einbeck
31,33 Heinrich, Heike 82 VfL Wolfsburg 10.09. Wolfsburg
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.268 Meyer, Annika 80 LG Hannover
3.335 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover 01.09. Wesel
14,35(+1.5)-1,78-11,80-25,91(-0.5)
2.970 Englisch, Franziska 83 Braker TV 27.05. Bernhausen
14,61(-0.9)-1,55-11,60-26,39(-1.7)
2.736 Dollas, Isabell 81 LG Braunschweig 08.07. Zeven
15,53(+1.1)-1,60-8,29-25,87(+1.1)
2.707 Prinzler, Annette 82 TSV Wiepenkathen 08.07. Zeven
15,71(+1.1)-1,60-10,34-27,52(+1.1)
2.698 Klaus, Kristin 82 LG Hannover 08.07. Zeven
15,13(+2.1)-1,56-9,40-27,21(+1.1)
2.418 Glimski, Nina Carolin 81 LG Peiner Land 16.09. Salzgitter
16,99(+2.4)-1,64-7,85-27,80(+0.4)
2.416 Hartje, Birte 81 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz03.06. Neustadt
17,39(-0.7)-1,72-7,72-28,36(-1.4)
2.408 Matros, Jasmin 82 SV Ettenbüttel 08.07. Zeven
16,20(+2.1)-1,52-8,13-27,56(+1.1)
2.405 Westdörp, Sandra 82 FC Norden 08.07. Zeven
15,99(+2.1)-1,48-9,09-28,12(+1.1)
2.329 Klapper, Jessica 82 SV Ettenbüttel 16.09. Salzgitter
16,10(+2.4)-1,48-7,84-27,90(+0.4)
2.237 Horn, Julia 81 SV Union Salzgitter 16.09. Salzgitter
17,84(+0.8)-1,56-10,89-30,40(+0.4)
2.220 Monsees, Julia 82 MTV Wolfenbüttel 08.07. Zeven
16,95(+1.9)-1,48-7,29-27,57(-1.2)
2.193 Zedler, Ulrike 83 SV Ettenbüttel 16.09. Salzgitter
16,98(+2.4)-1,40-9,17-28,30(+0.4)
2.102 Handelmann, Birte 82 SV Ettenbüttel 16.09. Salzgitter
17,99(+0.8)-1,48-7,87-28,10(+0.4)
2.089 Blume, Yvonne 82 SV Union Salzgitter 16.09. Salzgitter
17,32(+0.8)-1,40-8,02-28,20(+1.0)
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 10.885 LG Edemissen/Peine
Mannschaft
9.333 LG Edemissen/Peine 16.09. Salzgitter
Glimski, N. 81 -2.418; Albrecht, S. 83 -1.923
Prieß, B. 81 -1.888; Möller, F. 82 -1.596
Döweling, A. 83 -1.508
8.719 SV Union Salzgitter 16.09. Salzgitter
Horn, J. 81 -2.237; Blume, Y. 82 -2.089
Maibom, S. 82 -1.676; Sogretzki, J. 81 -1.410
Hennrichs, N. 82 -1.307
Siebenkampf Bestleist. 1999: 5.543 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover
5.584 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover Wesel
14,35(+1.5)-1,78-11,80-25,91(-0.5) 01.09/02.09.
5,83(+1.0)-43,02-2:27,36
4.445 Dollas, Isabell 81 LG Braunschweig Zeven
15,53(+1.1)-1,60-8,29-25,87(+1.1) 08.07/09.07.
5,31(-1.4)-28,64-2:36,57
4.367 Prinzler, Annette 82 TSV Wiepenkathen Zeven
15,71(+1.1)-1,60-10,34-27,52(+1.1) 08.07/09.07.
5,03(+0.3)-29,69-2:35,80
4.280 Raese, Cora-Isabell 83 LG Hannover Bad Oeynhausen
16,18(-0.6)-1,60-9,03-26,34(+0.3) 24.06/25.06.
5,45(+0.4)-22,66-2:38,18
4.220 Klaus, Kristin 82 LG Hannover Zeven
15,13(+2.1)-1,56-9,40-27,21(+1.1) 08.07/09.07.
5,14(+1.3)-27,86-2:47,70
4.026 Glimski, Nina Carolin 81 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter
16,99(+2.4)-1,64-7,85-27,80(+0.4) 16.09/17.09.
5,30*-29,70-2:47,10
3.915 Matros, Jasmin 82 SV Ettenbüttel Zeven
16,20(+2.1)-1,52-8,13-27,56(+1.1) 08.07/09.07.
4,51(+0.6)-28,88-2:35,86
3.915 Westdörp, Sandra 82 FC Norden Zeven
15,99(+2.1)-1,48-9,09-28,12(+1.1) 08.07/09.07.
4,98(-0.4)-26,28-2:42,00
3.831 Klapper, Jessica 82 SV Ettenbüttel Zeven
16,04(+2.1)-1,48-7,81-28,00(+0.0) 08.07/09.07.
4,70(+0.2)-27,82-2:38,46
3.621 Hartje, Birte 81 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz Neustadt
17,39(-0.7)-1,72-7,72-28,36(-1.4) 03.06/04.06.
5,03*-17,94-2:57,72
3.617 Worlich, Silke 82 SV Germania Helmstedt Salzgitter
17,27(+0.8)-1,44-7,96-29,30(+0.4) 16.09/17.09.
4,29*-30,66-2:29,25
3.591 Zedler, Ulrike 83 SV Ettenbüttel Salzgitter
16,98(+2.4)-1,40-9,17-28,30(+0.4) 16.09/17.09.
4,50*-29,05-2:45,57
3.584 Handelmann, Birte 82 SV Ettenbüttel Zeven
18,13(+1.1)-1,44-7,49-27,92(+0.0) 08.07/09.07.
4,92(+0.2)-27,23-2:38,57
3.489 Monsees, Julia 82 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter
16,74(+1.5)-1,48-7,22-28,00 16.09/17.09.
4,75-19,46-2:45,38
3.363 Ostermann, Anne 81 MTV Vechelde Peine-Vöhrum
17,50(+0.6)-1,44-7,88-29,07(-1.2) 06.05/07.05.
4,69(+0.1)-29,69-2:58,68
Siebenkampf Bestleist. 1999: 15.055 LG Hannover
Mannschaft
11.330 LG Kreis Gifhorn Zeven
Matros, J. 82 -3.915; Klapper, J. 82 -3.831 08.07/09.07.
Handelmann, B. 82 -3.584
10.317 LG Edemissen/Peine Salzgitter
Glimski, N. 81 -4.026; Albrecht, S. 83 -3.216 16.09/17.09.
Prieß, B. 81 -3.075
7.830 MTV Vechelde Peine-Vöhrum
Ostermann, A. 81 -3.363; Mazen, J. 81 -2.311 06.05/07.05.
Röhrbein, W. 82 -2.156
7.541 SV Grün-Weiß Parensen Baunatal
von Roden, D. 82 -2.612; von Roden, V. 84 -2.511 30.09/01.10.
von Roden, K. 81 -2.418
DJMM Gruppe 1 Bestleist. 1999: 10.366 LG Hannover
10.015 LG Hannover 23.09. Oldenburg
9.892 LG Osterode 13.06. Osterode
8.732 MTV Vechelde 23.09. Oldenburg
8.382 23.09. Oldenburg
7.671 SV Grün-Weiß Parensen 24.09. Einbeck
DJMM Gruppe 2 Bestleist. 1999: 7.147 VfL Germania Leer
6.886 LG Edemissen/Peine 30.09. Edemissen
5.284 VfL Lingen 05.09. Lingen
DJMM Gruppe 3 Bestleist. 1999: 3.699 VfL Lingen
3.671 SV Union Salzgitter 07.06. Salzgitter
3.359 VfL Lingen 05.09. Lingen
3.185 LG Heeseberg 24.09. Schöningen
Weibliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 12,33 Linke, Janine 83 SC Osterbrock
12,07 +1,8 Linke, Janine 83 SC Osterbrock 15.07. Dresden
12,33 +0,8 Jurak, Jennifer 83 OTB Osnabrück 10.06. Zeven
12,47 +0,4 Reinecke, Stephanie 83 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
12,59 -0,4 Raese, Cora-Isabell 83 LG Hannover 18.06. Bremen
12,62 +1,7 Englisch, Franziska 83 Braker TV 08.07. Zeven
12,66 +1,0 Tirban, Camelia 83 VfL Wolfsburg 03.06. Stendal
12,67 +1,2 Rinke, Elena 84 VfL Wolfsburg 03.06. Stendal
12,67 -0,6 Rauchberger, Silke 84 LG Weserbergland 18.06. Bremen
12,78 -0,4 Schnieder, Inga 84 OTB Osnabrück 21.05. Osnabrück
12,81 -0,4 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA 06.05. Verden
12,83 +0,4 Ritter, Julia 84 SG Rodenberg 27.05. Hildesheim
12,87 -0,1 Müller, Stephanie 83 LG Weserbergland 10.06. Zeven
12,89 +1,2 Rettstadt, Nina 83 MTV Seesen 28.05. Goslar
12,90 +0,4 Reinert, Silke 84 Lehrter SV 27.05. Hildesheim
12,93 +0,4 Binder, Sibylle 84 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Hildesheim
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 24,80 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover
24,85 +0,9 Linke, Janine 83 SC Osterbrock 17.06. Bremen
25,32 +0,9 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland 17.06. Bremen
25,49 +0,5 Müller, Stephanie 83 LG Weserbergland 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
25,53 +1,8 Schnieder, Inga 84 OTB Osnabrück 16.07. Dresden
25,66 +0,9 Raese, Cora-Isabell 83 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
25,89 +0,8 Rinke, Elena 84 VfL Wolfsburg 16.07. Dresden
25,90 -0,7 Jurak, Jennifer 83 OTB Osnabrück 04.07. Osnabrück
25,91 +1,7 Reinecke, Stephanie 83 LG Hannover 05.08. Großburgwedel
25,97 +0,9 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA 17.06. Bremen
26,19 +0,5 Englisch, Franziska 83 Braker TV 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
26,34 +1,3 Tirban, Camelia 83 VfL Wolfsburg 27.05. Goslar
26,1 Halm, Miriam 83 LG Weserbergland 13.06. Alfeld
26,2 Windolph, Melanie 83 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
26,50 +0,7 Nowak, Eva 84 LG Wilhelmshaven 10.06. Zeven
26,54 +1,3 Rettstadt, Nina 83 MTV Seesen 27.05. Goslar
26,54 +0,9 Binder, Sibylle 84 LG Weserbergland 17.06. Bremen
400 m Lauf
57,26 Schnieder, Inga 84 OTB Osnabrück 18.06. Bremen
57,64 Halm, Miriam 83 LG Weserbergland 19.08. Jena
58,84 Reinecke, Stephanie 83 LG Hannover 21.05. Schweinfurt
58,88 Mewes, Gwendolyn 84 LG Hannover 18.06. Bremen
58,95 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland 10.06. Baunatal
59,14 Buhr, Beke 83 LG Hannover 14.07. Dresden
59,60 Jansen, Esther 84 LG Emstal Dörpen 28.05. Dörpen
60,07 Beermann, Daniela 83 Eintracht Hildesheim 18.06. Bremen
60,08 Heskamp, Katrin 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 28.05. Dörpen
60,37 Wehrsen, Claudia 84 LG Braunschweig 18.06. Bremen
60,7 Fiedler, Christina 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 05.05. Letter
60,94 Imholte, Laura 83 VfL Löningen 16.08. Oldenburg
61,42 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Hildesheim
61,78 Hohlweck, Sarah 84 LG Weserbergland 18.06. Bremen
62,27 Deregowska, Aleksandra 83 OFV Ostercappeln 18.06. Bremen
62,27 Remling, Beate 83 VfL Lingen 18.06. Bremen
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:15,90 Wucherpfennig, Janine 82 SV Vikt. Gerb
2:14,08 Mewes, Gwendolyn 84 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
2:16,1 Imholte, Laura 83 VfL Löningen 24.05. Emstek
2:16,38 Jansen, Esther 84 LG Emstal Dörpen 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
2:17,17 Schmidt, Erika 83 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfld17.06. Bremen
2:18,18 Hohlweck, Sarah 84 LG Weserbergland 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
2:18,66 Beermann, Daniela 83 Eintracht Hildesheim 11.06. Scheeßel
2:19,02 Fiedler, Christina 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 17.06. Bremen
2:19,03 Halm, Miriam 83 LG Weserbergland 17.06. Bremen
2:19,84 Sierwald, Ira 83 VfL Stade 11.06. Scheeßel
2:20,60 Buhr, Beke 83 LG Hannover 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
2:21,07 Deregowska, Aleksandra 83 OFV Ostercappeln 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
2:22,27 Elsner, Melanie 84 MTV Seesen 17.06. Bremen
2:22,72 Wagner, Dana 83 LG Hannover 19.07. Minden
2:23,96 Dreißigacker, Ulrike 84 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
2:26,37 Stache, Heide 84 SV Germania Helstorf 17.06. Bremen
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:44,28 Schusterbauer, Katja 82 LG Eichsfeld
4:42,80 Schmidt, Erika 83 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfld10.06. Zeven
4:45,86 Imholte, Laura 83 VfL Löningen 10.06. Zeven
4:49,34 Dreißigacker, Ulrike 84 LG Hannover 14.07. Dresden
4:52,30 Fiedler, Christina 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 18.06. Bremen
4:52,4 Schweer, Jana 85 OFV Ostercappeln 30.08. Melle
4:56,56 Jansen, Esther 84 LG Emstal Dörpen 27.08. Hamburg
4:57,64 Mewes, Gwendolyn 84 LG Hannover 10.06. Zeven
4:57,66 Wagner, Dana 83 LG Hannover 09.08. Minden
5:00,33 Heskamp, Katrin 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 27.08. Hamburg
5:05,72 Faltermaier, Henrike 84 LG Nordheide 10.06. Zeven
5:06,50 Deregowska, Aleksandra 83 OFV Ostercappeln 04.07. Osnabrück
5:06,71 Elsner, Melanie 84 MTV Seesen 08.10. Kalefeld
5:09,68 Scholz, Silke 84 LG Hannover 10.06. Zeven
5:09,7 Husmeier, Imme 84 LG Nordheide 16.08. Winsen/Luhe
5:21,6 Buhr, Ines Frederi 84 MTV Bispingen 05.07. Suderburg
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 10:23,52 Schmidt, Erika 83 WSV Clausthal-Zeller
10:26,32 Schmidt, Erika 83 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfld24.06. Winsen/Luhe
10:47,97 Scholz, Silke 84 LG Hannover 17.05. Hannover
10:49,58 Hohlweck, Sarah 84 LG Weserbergland 30.04. Neustadt
10:49,96 Fiedler, Christina 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.04. Neustadt
10:53,24 Imholte, Laura 83 VfL Löningen 30.04. Neustadt
10:57,10 Pflug, Nadia 83 LG Osterode 30.09. Osterode
10:57,7 Göbbert, Johanna 83 LG Nienburg 08.07. Hoya
11:02,04 Radtke, Franziska 84 LG Hannover 30.04. Neustadt
11:05,14 Faltermaier, Henrike 84 LG Nordheide 30.04. Neustadt
11:08,33 Wagner, Dana 83 LG Hannover 26.08. Hamburg
11:08,3 Dreißigacker, Ulrike 84 LG Hannover 05.10. Unterlüß
11:27,6 Zwafink, Verena 83 LC Nordhorn 07.07. Nordhorn
11:36,66 Wente, Insa Mareen 84 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.04. Neustadt
11:42,9 Husmeier, Imme 84 LG Nordheide 14.06. Unterlüß
11:54,8 Fulge, Birthe 84 OTB Osnabrück 08.04. Nordhorn
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 18:26,64 Schmidt, Erika 83 WSV Clausthal-Zeller
18:34,66 Schmidt, Erika 83 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfld27.05. Troisdorf
18:37,28 Schweer, Jana 85 OFV Ostercappeln 19.07. Minden
18:59,1 Pflug, Nadia 83 LG Osterode 12.07. Kalefeld
19:34,31 Wagner, Dana 83 LG Hannover 02.09. Seesen
20:37,32 Wente, Insa Mareen 84 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 02.09. Neustadt
21:24,6 Husmeier, Imme 84 LG Nordheide 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
23:25,2 Schulze, Julia 84 TSV Lelm 02.06. Königslutter
23:43,0 Ludwig, Elena 83 FSV Sarstedt 12.07. Kalefeld
7,5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 29:27 Wucherpfennig, Janine 82 SV Vikt. Gerb
30:10 Schmidt, Erika 83 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfld25.03. Freiburg
30:37 Scholz, Silke 84 LG Hannover 14.10. Scharnebeck
30:39 Pflug, Nadia 83 LG Osterode 07.10. Greene
31:23 Imholte, Laura 83 VfL Löningen 22.10. Löningen
31:32 Dreißigacker, Ulrike 84 LG Hannover 14.10. Scharnebeck
31:49 Scharkowski, Cathrin 83 LG Hannover 25.03. Freiburg
32:02 Mewes, Gwendolyn 84 LG Hannover 14.10. Scharnebeck
32:19 Wagner, Dana 83 LG Hannover 14.10. Scharnebeck
32:20 Radtke, Franziska 84 LG Hannover 25.03. Freiburg
32:28 Faltermaier, Henrike 84 LG Nordheide 14.10. Scharnebeck
32:39 Draeger, Franziska 84 SV Germania Helstorf 25.03. Freiburg
32:43 Joost, Sabrina 83 LG Nordheide 14.10. Scharnebeck
33:02 Buhr, Ines Frederi 84 MTV Bispingen 14.10. Scharnebeck
33:55 Jankowiak, Anja 83 LG Nordheide 14.10. Scharnebeck
34:44 Kober, Martina 84 SV Germania Helstorf 25.03. Freiburg
7,5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:29:03 LG Eichsfeld
Mannschaft
1:34:09 LG Hannover 25.03. Freiburg
Scholz, S. 84 -30:44; Dreißigacker, U. 84 -31:36
Scharkowski, C. 83 -31:49
1:39:06 LG Nordheide 14.10. Scharnebeck
Faltermaier, H. 84 -32:28; Joost, S. 83 -32:43
Jankowiak, A. 83 -33:55
1:42:30 SV Germania Helstorf 25.03. Freiburg
Draeger, F. 84 -32:39; Kober, M. 84 -34:44
Stache, H. 84 -35:07
100 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 13,93 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover
13,95 +1,1 Englisch, Franziska 83 Braker TV 14.07. Dresden
14,34 +0,1 Czech, Stefanie 83 TSV Neustadt 10.06. Zeven
14,53 -0,4 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 18.06. Bremen
14,74 -0,6 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA 18.06. Bremen
14,85 +0,4 Nowak, Eva 84 LG Wilhelmshaven 18.06. Bremen
15,00 -0,6 Rauchberger, Silke 84 LG Weserbergland 18.06. Bremen
15,19 +0,0 Herich, Anna Constan 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 12.08. Garbsen
15,32 -0,6 Schlenczek, Madeleine 84 LG Osterode 18.06. Bremen
15,38 +1,2 Lorenz, Inga 83 VfL Wolfsburg 04.06. Stendal
15,47 +1,6 Finkeisen, Dora Elisab 84 MTV Goslar 08.07. Zeven
15,54 +0,6 Harms, Birte 84 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
15,54 Bruning, Meike 84 OTB Osnabrück 16.09. Osnabrück
15,64 +1,1 Buttjer, Mareeke 83 FC Norden 08.07. Zeven
15,80 +0,2 Morawiec, Beate 83 LG Peiner Land 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
15,86 +1,6 Pieper, Maike 83 LAZ Celle 08.07. Zeven
400 m Hürden
64,41 Sierwald, Ira 83 VfL Stade 14.07. Dresden
64,73 Halm, Miriam 83 LG Weserbergland 26.08. Hamburg
68,45 Mewes, Gwendolyn 84 LG Hannover 26.08. Hamburg
69,29 Poppinga, Maike 84 FC Norden 11.06. Scheeßel
69,83 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland 26.08. Hamburg
72,08 Radtke, Franziska 84 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
72,34 Preuß, Greta 83 SG Rodenberg 27.05. Hildesheim
72,53 Surmann, Nicole 84 SVE Bad Salzdetfurth 07.05. Hildesheim
77,5 Castelli, Marie-Christ 83 Post-SV Uelzen 29.08. Bad Bevensen
77,5 Schröder, Carolin 84 Post-SV Uelzen 29.08. Bad Bevensen
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 48,24 OTB Osnabrück
47,62 LG Weserbergland 14.07. Dresden
Rauchberger, S. 84; Müller, S. 83
Binder, S. 84; Halm, M. 85
49,24 LG Hannover 27.08. Hamburg
Harms, B. 84; Schwerdtner, M. 85
Raese, C. 83; Meyer, J. 85
49,63 OTB Osnabrück 14.07. Dresden
Schulte, A. 84; Bruning, M. 84
Jurak, J. 83; Schnieder, I. 84
50,09 VfL Wolfsburg 14.07. Dresden
Gerckens, N. 83; Tirban, C. 83
Rinke, E. 84; Lorenz, I. 83
51,38 SG Rodenberg 17.06. Bremen
Stahlhut, M. 85; Sendler, S. 84
Ritter, J. 84; Röber, C. 83
51,53 LG Osterode I 17.06. Bremen
Nießen, D. 85; Schlenczek, M. 84
Rordorf, I. 83; Zeyen, A. 83
51,93 LG Emstal Dörpen 28.05. Dörpen
Sorge, K. 83; Heskamp, K. 85
Hegemann, C. 85; Busmann, A. 85
52,03 TuS Altwarmbüchen 28.05. Hildesheim
Nolden, I. 83; Nolden, J. 84
Chudoba, M. 83; Fahlbusch, M. 83
52,11 LG Salzdetfurth/Wehrstedt 28.05. Hildesheim
Bleckmann, A. 83; Eschke, K. 83
Schmidt, A. 83; Schmidt, J. 85
52,72 LG Braunschweig 28.05. Goslar
Puschmann, A. 83; Steinweg, H. 84
Wehrsen, C. 84; Limburger, M. 83
53,06 LG Osterode II 28.05. Goslar
Bierwirth, M. 84; Schmidt, A. 84
Schaffartzik, L. 84; Matella, L. 84
53,16 LG Seesen 28.05. Goslar
Rettstadt, N. 83; Elsner, M. 84
Rothfuchs, A. 83; Kassebaum, J. 85
53,22 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 28.05. Goslar
Bublitz, K. 85; Barthold, S. 83
Hauke, K. 85; Barth, J. 85
53,56 VfL Lingen 31.05. Lingen
Esders, M. 85; Barkmann, M. 85
Becker, F. 85; Sperver, J. 83
53,79 TSV Burgdorf 13.05. Lehrte
Bethmann, S. 84; Hoppenstedt, R. 85
Buchholz, A. 84; Großöhmichen, S. 83
3 x 800 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 7:04,11
6:59,42 LG Hannover I 01.07. Braunschweig
Buhr, B. 83; Dreißigacker, U. 84
Mewes, G. 84
7:00,94 LG Weserbergland 01.07. Braunschweig
Halm, M. 83; Halm, M. 85
Hohlweck, S. 84
7:34,09 LG Hannover II 01.07. Braunschweig
Wagner, D. 83; Staszewska, E. 83
Scharkowski, C. 83
7:41,44 OTB Osnabrück 06.05. Osnabrück
Weber, J. 83; Schulte, A. 84
Fulge, B. 84
7:50,29 LG Braunschweig 01.07. Braunschweig
Schaefer, I. 84; Neumann, S. 84
Wehrsen, C. 84
7:50,8 LG Nordheide 08.04. Lüneburg
Faltermaier, H. 84; Husmeier, I. 84
Meyer, I. 84
7:51,18 LC Hansa Stuhr 30.04. Neustadt
Neubauer, J. 85; Garbers, N. 83
Sindermann, U. 84
7:52,10 VfL Lingen 06.05. Osnabrück
Hackmann, M. 84; Esders, M. 85
Barkmann, M. 85
8:49,7 LG Kreis Verden 08.04. Lüneburg
Launer, A. 84; Schlingmann, M. 84
Schwers, J. 84
9:07,6 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum 03.09. Bad Bevensen
Otto, M. 83; Braun, C. 83
Castelli, M. 83
9:16,9 LG Kreis Schaumburg 12.07. Stadthagen
Weichert, C. 84; Soergel, M. 84
Monscheuer, A. 84
Schweden-Staffel
2:24,6 LG Emstal Dörpen 19.09. Lingen
Jansen, E. 84; Hüsing, J. 85
Heskamp, K. 85; Busmann, A. 85
2:29,34 LG Hannover 10.09. Celle
Mewes, G. 84; Dreißigacker, U. 84
Radtke, F. 84; Scharkowski, C. 83
2:39,1 VfL Lingen 19.09. Lingen
Becker, F. 85; Barkmann, M. 85
Esders, M. 85; Sperver, J. 83
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,82 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover
1,70 Müller, Stephanie 83 LG Weserbergland 13.05. Hameln
1,70 Behte, Ina 84 Blau-Weiß Hollage 12.06. Bad Oeynhausen
1,67 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA 06.05. Verden
1,61 Schröder, Carolin 84 Post-SV Uelzen 26.08. Hamburg
1,60 Beck, Claudia 84 LG Hannover 14.05. Hamburg
1,60 Barthel, Franziska 83 VfL Lingen 31.05. Lingen
1,60 Raese, Cora-Isabell 83 LG Hannover 24.06. Bad Oeynhausen
1,58 Morawiec, Beate 83 LG Peiner Land 28.05. Goslar
1,56 Luitjens, Sabine 83 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 13.05. Einbeck
1,56 Rauchberger, Silke 84 LG Weserbergland 03.06. Neustadt
1,56 Englisch, Franziska 83 Braker TV 08.07. Zeven
1,54 Matella, Linda 84 LG Osterode 13.06. Osterode
1,53 Chudoba, Maren 83 TuS Altwarmbüchen 28.05. Hildesheim
1,53 Remling, Beate 83 VfL Lingen 28.05. Dörpen
1,53 von Richthofen, Mirja 83 TuS Rotenburg 15.06. Munster
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 3,22 Kiel, Heide 82 LG Hannover
3,15 Lindmüller, Frederike 84 TuS Wunstorf 14.06. Holzminden
2,62 Luitjens, Sabine 83 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 02.09. Seesen
2,60 Meyering, Kathrin 84 TuS Gildehaus 30.08. Hengelo/NED
2,12 Finkeisen, Dora Elisab 84 MTV Goslar 02.09. Seesen
1,80 Klein, Andrea 84 TSV Lelm 17.05. Schöningen
1,20 Gstalter, Nicole 84 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 18.06. Oldendorf
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,80 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover
5,78 * Raese, Cora-Isabell 83 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
5,63 +0,0 Englisch, Franziska 83 Braker TV 18.06. Bremen
5,63 Linke, Janine 83 SC Osterbrock 29.09. Papenburg
5,62 +0,3 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA 11.06. Scheeßel
5,60 +1,1 Harms, Birte 84 LG Hannover 20.08. Peine
5,49 -1,6 Zeyen, Anne 83 LG Osterode 06.05. Osterode
5,39 -1,5 Bierwirth, Maren 84 LG Osterode 06.05. Osterode
5,39 +0,3 Luitjens, Sabine 83 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 18.06. Bremen
5,32 Ammerich, Sarah 84 VfL Löningen 21.06. Löningen
5,31 +1,2 Reinecke, Stephanie 83 LG Hannover 23.09. Oldenburg
5,22 -1,1 Schlenczek, Madeleine 84 LG Osterode 06.05. Osterode
5,20 -1,3 Schaffartzik, Lena 84 LG Osterode 06.05. Osterode
5,20 +0,1 Albrecht, Svenja 83 LG Peiner Land 12.06. Edemissen
5,18 * Rauchberger, Silke 84 LG Weserbergland 03.06. Neustadt
5,17 -2,0 Rordorf, Imke 83 LG Osterode 06.05. Osterode
5,17 Lorenz, Inga 83 VfL Wolfsburg 28.06. Wolfsburg
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 11,56 Müller, Stephanie 83 LG Weserbergland
11,83 +0,8 Müller, Stephanie 83 LG Weserbergland 14.07. Dresden
11,26 +0,3 Fassmann, Alix 83 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 10.06. Zeven
10,70 Ammerich, Sarah 84 VfL Löningen 13.09. Emstek
10,52 Meyer, Elke 84 SV Emstek 13.09. Emstek
10,51 -0,8 Finkeisen, Dora Elisab 84 MTV Goslar 27.05. Goslar
10,31 Meyering, Kathrin 84 TuS Gildehaus 14.10. Gildehaus
10,19 -1,1 Wüstefeld, Daniela 83 LG Eichsfeld 13.05. Göttingen
10,18 Behte, Ina 84 Blau-Weiß Hollage 02.09. Dissen
9,95 * Blazek, Pamela 84 LAZ Celle 12.07. Celle
9,84 -0,3 Fricke, Maike 83 SV Concordia Ihrhove 17.06. Bremen
9,45 +0,7 Nowak, Eva 84 LG Wilhelmshaven 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
9,43 Baden, Dorothea 84 MTV Soltau 03.07. Soltau
9,33 Knoll, Carolin 83 MTV 49 Holzminden 13.09. Holzminden
9,27 Lindmüller, Frederike 84 TuS Wunstorf 13.09. Holzminden
9,24 Klein, Andrea 84 TSV Lelm 28.06. Wolfsburg
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 12,23 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover
12,46 Degenhard, Jacqueline 84 LG Eichsfeld 10.06. Baunatal
12,46 Niers, Claudia 83 SV Groß Hesepe 20.06. Oldenburg
12,39 Englisch, Franziska 83 Braker TV 27.08. Hamburg
11,73 Mengel, Laura 84 SV Georgsheil 30.05. Aurich
11,24 Wübben, Eva-Maria 83 LAV Meppen 17.06. Bremen
10,93 Morawiec, Beate 83 LG Peiner Land 12.09. Edemissen
10,83 Barthold, Sandra 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 10.06. Zeven
10,40 Braun, Carolin 83 Post-SV Uelzen 17.06. Bremen
10,39 Wille, Silke 83 LG Osterode 08.04. Osterode
10,37 Mangels, Catharina 84 TuS Alfstedt 14.05. Osterholz
10,24 Blazek, Pamela 84 LAZ Celle 13.05. Celle
10,22 Nobel, Christina 84 VfL Germania Leer 20.05. Norden
10,20 Beck, Claudia 84 LG Hannover 08.07. Zeven
10,15 Remling, Beate 83 VfL Lingen 13.06. Lingen
9,99 Schlenczek, Madeleine 84 LG Osterode 29.06. Peine
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 39,60 Redenius, Sonja 82 SV Georgsheil
39,95 Mengel, Laura 84 SV Georgsheil 01.06. Georgsheil
39,05 Niers, Claudia 83 SV Groß Hesepe 10.07. Aurich
36,74 Mangels, Catharina 84 TuS Alfstedt 21.06. Zeven
35,61 Beck, Claudia 84 LG Hannover 17.06. Bremen
34,84 Wille, Silke 83 LG Osterode 08.04. Osterode
33,65 Degenhard, Jacqueline 84 LG Eichsfeld 30.09. Osterode
31,54 Braun, Carolin 83 Post-SV Uelzen 04.06. Suderburg
31,17 Kray, Sabine 84 LG Göttingen 17.06. Bremen
30,89 Buss, Antje 84 FC Norden 17.06. Bremen
30,60 Mengel, Kathrin 83 SV Georgsheil 06.05. Leer
29,88 Rexin, Nina 83 SV Germania Helstorf 28.05. Hildesheim
29,00 Sopha, Inken 84 08.04. Bramel
28,98 Becker, Anna-Louise 84 LG Weserbergland 08.10. Sarstedt
28,25 Barthold, Sandra 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 27.05. Goslar
28,14 Tiedemann, Judith 84 VfL Horneburg 14.05. Osterholz
Hammerwurf 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 58,46 Meinhardt, Britta J. 82 SV Munster
27,90 Seisselberg, Doerthe 84 MTV Soltau 17.06. Bremen
27,71 Duda, Christin 83 Delmenhorster TV 07.05. Huchting
24,89 Hübler, Andrea 83 Blexer TB 05.05. Blexen
22,95 Lübbers, Heike 83 17.06. Bremen
21,12 Feist, Marina 84 TSG Dissen 05.07. Dissen
20,20 Ritter, Christina 83 SV Germania Helmstedt 17.05. Schöningen
19,00 Klein, Andrea 84 TSV Lelm 17.05. Schöningen
17,11 Stieglitz, Rieke 84 Heidmühler FC 08.04. Hesel
16,02 Sappelt, Stephanie 84 Lehrter SV 25.03. Lehrte
6,41 Schulze, Julia 84 TSV Lelm 07.07. Königslutter
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 43,63 Schulz, Emilia 82 LG Hannover
40,06 Degenhard, Jacqueline 84 LG Eichsfeld 13.05. Göttingen
39,58 Buttjer, Mareeke 83 FC Norden 11.06. Scheeßel
38,98 Barthold, Sandra 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 08.04. Edemissen
38,14 Scholz, Silke 84 LG Hannover 18.06. Bremen
36,63 Wand, Nina 84 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 03.10. Hannover
35,55 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA 03.10. Huchting
35,28 Englisch, Franziska 83 Braker TV 26.08. Hamburg
34,57 Kaitinnis, Anna Klara 84 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
34,40 Sopha, Inken 84 28.05. Langen
34,30 Niers, Claudia 83 SV Groß Hesepe 21.05. Osnabrück
34,25 Holzenkämpfer, Andrea 83 FC Norden 11.06. Scheeßel
33,75 Beck, Claudia 84 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
33,73 Fricke, Maike 83 SV Concordia Ihrhove 18.06. Bremen
33,40 Tilbayne-Klöve, Melesh 84 Vareler TB 08.04. Delmenhorst
32,58 Kray, Sabine 84 LG Göttingen 06.06. Göttingen
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.227 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover
3.117 Englisch, Franziska 83 Braker TV 08.07. Zeven
14,45(+1.3)-1,56-12,21-12,62(+1.7)
2.922 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA 08.07. Zeven
14,61(+3.4)-1,60-9,49-12,85(+1.7)
2.723 Rauchberger, Silke 84 LG Weserbergland 03.06. Neustadt
15,46(+0.0)-1,56-8,93-12,87(-1.6)
2.658 Czech, Stefanie 83 TSV Neustadt 03.06. Neustadt
14,59(-1.3)-1,44-9,03-13,17(-1.6)
2.641 Morawiec, Beate 83 LG Peiner Land 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
15,80(+0.2)-1,56-10,34-13,64(-1.0)
2.641 Schlenczek, Madeleine 84 LG Osterode 08.07. Zeven
15,25(+3.4)-1,48-9,41-13,16(+1.7)
2.489 Harms, Birte 84 LG Hannover 08.07. Zeven
15,45(+3.4)-1,44-8,52-13,30(+1.7)
2.441 Mengel, Kathrin 83 SV Georgsheil 08.07. Zeven
16,21(+1.4)-1,52-9,48-13,94(+1.7)
2.416 Finkeisen, Dora Elisab 84 MTV Goslar 08.07. Zeven
15,47(+1.6)-1,40-8,16-13,33(+0.3)
2.408 Buttjer, Mareeke 83 FC Norden 08.07. Zeven
15,64(+1.1)-1,48-7,97-13,69(+0.3)
2.407 Beck, Claudia 84 LG Hannover 08.07. Zeven
16,83(+1.1)-1,48-10,20-13,72(+1.7)
2.358 Buss, Antje 84 FC Norden 08.07. Zeven
17,32(+1.3)-1,48-9,73-13,49(+0.3)
2.310 Bruning, Meike 84 OTB Osnabrück 16.09. Osnabrück
15,54-1,40-5,79-13,01
2.281 Windolph, Melanie 83 SV Germania Helmstedt 16.09. Salzgitter
16,97(+1.6)-1,44-7,42-13,03(+0.6)
2.272 Wehrsen, Claudia 84 LG Braunschweig 08.07. Zeven
16,43(+1.0)-1,48-7,12-13,60(+0.9)
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 8.604 DSC Dransfeld
Mannschaft
9.329 VfL Lingen 08.07. Zeven
Remling, B. 83 -2.102; Barthel, F. 83 -1.936
Simke, A. 84 -1.903; Stossberg, K. 84 -1.721
Warning, S. 84 -1.667
Siebenkampf Bestleist. 1999: 5.276 Schulze-Borges, Antoni 82 LG Hannover
4.780 Englisch, Franziska 83 Braker TV Zeven
14,45(+1.3)-1,56-12,21-12,62(+1.7) 08.07/09.07.
5,15(-0.6)-34,92-2:47,32
4.690 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA Zeven
14,61(+3.4)-1,60-9,49-12,85(+1.7) 08.07/09.07.
5,23(-0.3)-30,79-2:33,21
4.501 Rauchberger, Silke 84 LG Weserbergland Neustadt
15,46(+0.0)-1,56-8,93-12,87(-1.6) 03.06/04.06.
5,18*-29,77-2:29,69
4.216 Czech, Stefanie 83 TSV Neustadt Neustadt
14,59(-1.3)-1,44-9,03-13,17(-1.6) 03.06/04.06.
4,92*-25,87-2:35,91
4.106 Morawiec, Beate 83 LG Peiner Land Peine-Vöhrum
15,80(+0.2)-1,56-10,34-13,64(-1.0) 06.05/07.05.
4,89(+0.3)-31,87-2:54,01
3.936 Buttjer, Mareeke 83 FC Norden Zeven
15,64(+1.1)-1,48-7,97-13,69(+0.3) 08.07/09.07.
4,21(-1.5)-31,97-2:32,88
3.909 Schlenczek, Madeleine 84 LG Osterode Zeven
15,25(+3.4)-1,48-9,41-13,16(+1.7) 08.07/09.07.
4,90(-1.9)-26,97-3:05,33
3.909 Sierwald, Ira 83 VfL Stade Zeven
16,16(+0.0)-1,52-8,00-13,81(-0.3) 16.09/17.09.
4,38(+0.0)-31,30-2:34,46
3.903 Buss, Antje 84 FC Norden Zeven
17,32(+1.3)-1,48-9,73-13,49(+0.3) 08.07/09.07.
4,77(-0.8)-30,33-2:40,81
3.881 Finkeisen, Dora Elisab 84 MTV Goslar Zeven
15,47(+1.6)-1,40-8,16-13,33(+0.3) 08.07/09.07.
4,72(-1.8)-27,19-2:41,44
3.866 Beck, Claudia 84 LG Hannover Zeven
16,83(+1.1)-1,48-10,20-13,72(+1.7) 08.07/09.07.
4,59(-1.8)-33,62-2:50,05
3.859 Harms, Birte 84 LG Hannover Zeven
15,45(+3.4)-1,44-8,52-13,30(+1.7) 08.07/09.07.
5,07(-0.4)-21,48-2:48,79
3.773 Wehrsen, Claudia 84 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter
16,24(+1.6)-1,44-7,30-13,86(+0.6) 16.09/17.09.
4,76*-24,30-2:30,29
3.664 Windolph, Melanie 83 SV Germania Helmstedt Salzgitter
16,97(+1.6)-1,44-7,42-13,03(+0.6) 16.09/17.09.
4,90*-23,28-2:46,48
3.663 Barthold, Sandra 83 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Zeven
17,35(+1.3)-1,44-9,80-14,45(+0.9) 08.07/09.07.
4,44(-2.3)-35,95-2:47,04
Siebenkampf Bestleist. 1999: 12.944 LG Hannover
Mannschaft
10.593 FC Norden Zeven
Buttjer, M. 83 -3.936; Buss, A. 84 -3.903 08.07/09.07.
Theilen, K. 84 -2.754
10.041 LG Hannover Neustadt
Wagner, D. 83 -3.475; Mewes, G. 84 -3.370 03.06/04.06.
Scholz, S. 84 -3.196
9.905 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Zeven
Castelli, M. 83 -3.475; Schröder, C. 84 -3.362 16.09/17.09.
Otto, M. 83 -3.068
9.891 LG Braunschweig Zeven
Wehrsen, C. 84 -3.764; Steinweg, H. 84 -3.155 08.07/09.07.
Neumann, S. 84 -2.972
8.742 Zeven
Rieger, M. 84 -3.239; Moldenhauer, N. 84 -2.779 08.07/09.07.
Renk, K. 84 -2.724
7.154 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt
Windolph, M. 83 -3.073; Ritter, C. 83 -2.074 02.09/03.09.
Saraceni, A. 84 -2.007
DJMM Gruppe 1
7.663 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
DJMM Gruppe 2 Bestleist. 1999: 6.306 LG Osnabrück
5.837 VfL Lingen 13.06. Lingen
DJMM Gruppe 3 Bestleist. 1999: 3.539
3.786 VfL Lingen 13.06. Lingen
3.346 LGG Ganderkesee 11.09. Delmenhorst
Schüler M 15
100 m Lauf
11,60 +0,0 Lohmann, Martin 85 LG Kreis Verden 22.07. Dessau
11,4 +0,3 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 30.09. Lemgo
11,5 Belt, Christian 85 TuRa Melle 10.06. Melle
11,5 +0,3 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.09. Lemgo
11,93 +0,3 Kunz, Holger 85 LAZ Celle 02.09. Winsen/Luhe
11,94 +1,7 Holzhausen, Marc 85 FSV Sarstedt 03.09. Stadthagen
11,94 -0,2 Klingauf, Christian 85 VfL Stade 01.10. Braunschweig
11,8 +0,3 Güth, Andreas 85 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
12,10 -0,7 Rahner, Stefan 85 Heidmühler FC 04.06. Lingen
12,12 -0,5 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden 04.06. Lingen
300 m Lauf
36,66 Lohmann, Martin 85 LG Kreis Verden 23.07. Dessau
37,30 Belt, Christian 85 TuRa Melle 23.07. Dessau
37,7 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 05.05. Letter
38,14 Kunz, Holger 85 LAZ Celle 10.09. Celle
38,91 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
38,99 Klingauf, Christian 85 VfL Stade 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
39,14 Kohrs, Fabian 85 LAZ Celle 10.09. Celle
39,15 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden 17.09. Schortens
39,40 Engelhardt, Tobias 85 MTV Moringen 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
39,8 Kügler, Matthias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 05.05. Letter
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:06,47 Lampka, Michael 84 BV Garrel
2:14,33 Schumann, Timo 85 DSC Oldenburg 17.06. Bremen
2:14,45 Bergmann, Max 85 SV Dedensen 31.05. Wunstorf
2:15,0 Hadi, Mir-Hasib 85 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 09.09. Hannover
2:21,3 Engelhardt, Tobias 85 MTV Moringen 13.06. Alfeld
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:42,69 Lampka, Michael 84 BV Garrel
2:42,51 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 30.09. Osterode
2:42,84 Weiß, Sebastian 85 SG Osterholzer LA 16.09. Hamburg
2:44,06 Ohls, Gerriet 85 LG Wilhelmshaven 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
2:47,3 Jäger, Timm 85 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.24.05. Emstek
2:47,72 Belt, Christian 85 TuRa Melle 23.07. Dessau
2:49,23 Keller, Alexander 85 TSV Wallenhorst 10.09. Osnabrück
2:49,92 Budweg, Martin 85 LG Wilhelmshaven 09.09. Leer
2:50,72 Schumann, Timo 85 DSC Oldenburg 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
2:51,57 Bergmann, Max 85 SV Dedensen 18.06. Holzminden
2:51,7 Struck, Gerrit 85 MTV Barum 05.07. Suderburg
2000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:08,70 Lampka, Michael 84 BV Garrel
6:13,29 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 04.06. Lingen
6:14,3 Ohls, Gerriet 85 LG Wilhelmshaven 27.09. Wilhelmshaven
6:17,2 Jäger, Timm 85 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.23.06. Aurich
6:18,3 Weiß, Sebastian 85 SG Osterholzer LA 23.08. Winsen/Luhe
6:20,15 Schäfer, Kristof 85 VfL Stade 04.06. Lingen
6:20,7 Fritze, Holger 85 SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf 31.08. Suderburg
6:21,8 Budweg, Martin 85 LG Wilhelmshaven 27.09. Wilhelmshaven
6:24,3 Schumann, Timo 85 DSC Oldenburg 30.08. Melle
6:31,01 Assies, Martin 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 10.09. Papenburg
6:32,0 Keller, Alexander 85 TSV Wallenhorst 30.08. Melle
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 9:55,95 Bergmann, Hannes 84 SV Dedensen
9:15,06 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 26.08. Hamburg
9:17,95 Ohls, Gerriet 85 LG Wilhelmshaven 30.04. Neustadt
9:25,63 Weiß, Sebastian 85 SG Osterholzer LA 22.07. Dessau
9:34,51 Jäger, Timm 85 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.30.04. Neustadt
9:34,91 Schumann, Timo 85 DSC Oldenburg 22.07. Dessau
9:48,73 Fritze, Holger 85 SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf 30.04. Neustadt
9:55,7 Tan, Jochen 85 LAV Meppen 08.04. Nordhorn
9:59,91 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 30.04. Neustadt
10:04,99 Budweg, Martin 85 LG Wilhelmshaven 20.05. Oldenburg
10:05,75 Hages, Marc-André 85 TSV Bokeloh 30.04. Neustadt
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 17:39 Lampka, Michael 84 BV Garrel
16:45 Ohls, Gerriet 85 LG Wilhelmshaven 15.10. Oldenburg
16:55 Budweg, Martin 85 LG Wilhelmshaven 15.10. Oldenburg
17:04 Jäger, Timm 85 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.15.10. Oldenburg
17:19 Weiß, Sebastian 85 SG Osterholzer LA 15.10. Neumünster
17:30 Schumann, Timo 85 DSC Oldenburg 15.10. Oldenburg
17:59 Fritze, Holger 85 SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf 18.03. Gartow
18:22 Belt, Christian 85 TuRa Melle 19.03. Greene
18:44 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 11.03. Willershausen
19:26 Kösterke, Christopher 85 BV Garrel 15.10. Oldenburg
19:30 Kalla, Jan 85 LG Unterweser Brake 22.10. Löningen
80 m Hürden 0.840m Bestleist. 1999: 10,9 Lindhorst, Timo 84 TSV Kirchlinteln
10,68 +0,1 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
11,23 +0,1 Holzhausen, Marc 85 FSV Sarstedt 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
11,25 +1,2 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
11,30 +1,1 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
11,33 +1,4 Kohrs, Fabian 85 LAZ Celle 13.05. Celle
11,2 +0,1 Güth, Andreas 85 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
11,2 +0,0 Dobbrunz, Julian 85 FSV Sarstedt 01.10. Gronau
11,51 +0,1 Rahner, Stefan 85 Heidmühler FC 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
11,61 -0,9 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 12.08. Vaterstetten
11,70 -0,7 Küter, Stefan 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 24.06. Dörpen
300 m Hürden 0.840m
40,54 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 20.08. Peine
43,30 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden 20.05. Norden
45,71 Marchio, Fabian 85 Garbsener SC 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
46,32 Engelhardt, Tobias 85 MTV Moringen 22.07. Dessau
46,50 Bruns, Bernd 85 LG Osnabrück 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
47,14 Brandenburg, Fabian 85 LG Osnabrück 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
47,24 Niemeyer, Holger 85 TSV Burgdorf 20.08. Peine
47,58 Schöne, Christoph 85 TSV Burgdorf 20.08. Peine
48,7 Körtke, Christopher 85 MTV Himbergen 29.08. Bad Bevensen
49,67 Schindler, Roman 85 Bookholzberger TB 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,82 Uffmann, Mario 84 LG Osnabrück
1,88 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 04.06. Lingen
1,77 Gütersloh, Christoph 85 TuS Rotenburg 07.05. Zeven
1,74 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 18.06. Holzminden
1,72 Kohrs, Fabian 85 LAZ Celle 06.05. Nienhagen
1,72 Küter, Stefan 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 20.05. Hannover
1,72 Henneberg, Bastian 85 LG Fallingbostel 04.06. Lingen
1,72 Kunz, Holger 85 LAZ Celle 02.09. Winsen/Luhe
1,71 Czech, Torsten 85 TSV Neustadt 18.06. Holzminden
1,71 Kuchta, Boris 85 MTV Soltau 18.06. Celle
1,71 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 18.06. Holzminden
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 3,30 Thiel, Sebastian 84
3,50 Niemeyer, Holger 85 TSV Burgdorf 16.09. Hamburg
3,42 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 02.09. Seesen
3,20 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 13.08. Vaterstetten
2,80 Küter, Stefan 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 21.05. Hannover
2,80 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 24.06. Dörpen
2,75 Winter, Matthias 85 CJD Elze 10.09. Burgdorf
2,70 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 21.05. Hannover
2,70 Schöne, Christoph 85 TSV Burgdorf 18.06. Holzminden
2,70 Reier, Christoph 85 Einbecker SV 17.09. Salzgitter
2,60 Heise, David 85 CJD Elze 18.06. Holzminden
2,60 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 24.06. Dörpen
2,60 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden 28.06. Norden
2,60 Kügler, Matthias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 13.08. Vaterstetten
2,60 Steinke, Michael 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 13.08. Vaterstetten
2,60 Henneberg, Bastian 85 LG Fallingbostel 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
2,60 Körtke, Christopher 85 MTV Himbergen 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 6,43 Kaczmarek, Christian 84 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
6,28 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 16.09. Hamburg
6,23 Schaper, Sebastian 85 Einbecker SV 12.06. Einbeck
6,13 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.09. Lemgo
6,12 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 14.05. Sarstedt
6,01 Kügler, Matthias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 14.05. Sarstedt
6,00 -1,0 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 04.06. Lingen
5,98 * Holzhausen, Marc 85 FSV Sarstedt 02.09. Sarstedt
5,93 Schulze, Benjamin 85 VfL Wolfsburg 30.05. Wolfsburg
5,91 Lohmann, Martin 85 LG Kreis Verden 07.05. Zeven
5,89 +0,0 Kunz, Holger 85 LAZ Celle 13.05. Celle
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 12,25 Lindhorst, Timo 84 TSV Kirchlinteln
12,55 +0,7 Küter, Stefan 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 18.06. Holzminden
12,10 +0,8 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 18.06. Holzminden
11,94 +0,9 Kügler, Matthias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 18.06. Holzminden
11,76 +0,4 Schaper, Sebastian 85 Einbecker SV 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
11,57 +1,5 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 18.06. Holzminden
11,48 Wylezich, Helge-Arne 85 MTV Goslar 01.10. Braunschweig
10,97 +0,0 Steinke, Michael 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 18.06. Holzminden
10,88 +0,3 Eggers, Fabian 85 MTV Soltau 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
10,82 +0,5 Bruns, Bernd 85 LG Osnabrück 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
10,53 +1,2 Eggers, Matthias 85 MTV Soltau 18.06. Celle
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 15,70 Schmidt, Torben 84 LG Peiner Land
15,80 Dobbrunz, Julian 85 FSV Sarstedt 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
15,42 Fahnster, Carsten 85 SV Georgsheil 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
14,63 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.10. Hannover
14,04 Küter, Stefan 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 08.10. Sarstedt
13,56 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
13,28 Telle, Nils-Torge 85 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Holzminden
13,10 Diedrichs, Robin 85 MTV Goslar 01.10. Braunschweig
13,07 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 12.08. Vaterstetten
13,06 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 13.05. Einbeck
13,05 Thien, Niklas 85 SC Union Emlichheim 27.06. Gildehaus
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 53,74 Barth, Mario 84 LAC Emden/Aurich
51,15 Fahnster, Carsten 85 SV Georgsheil 01.06. Georgsheil
48,88 Küter, Stefan 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 14.10. Uslar
46,45 Mennebäck, Keno 85 SV Georgsheil 22.09. Aurich
45,31 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.10. Hannover
43,47 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 13.05. Einbeck
41,53 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
39,02 Dobbrunz, Julian 85 FSV Sarstedt 16.04. Sarstedt
37,80 Ramke, Tim 85 Bookholzberger TB 03.10. Huchting
37,80 Ahrberg, Lennart 85 TV Germania Hattorf 08.10. Kalefeld
37,60 Reier, Christoph 85 Einbecker SV 09.04. Uslar
Hammerwurf 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 53,55 Wixler, Andreas 84 TSG Dissen
66,01 Grajek, Karol 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 08.04. Hesel
51,96 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
41,89 Oestmann, Enrico 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 08.04. Hesel
39,52 Mielke, Lukas 85 TSG Dissen 06.09. Dissen
36,96 Eggers, Matthias 85 MTV Soltau 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
36,41 Mennebäck, Keno 85 SV Georgsheil 01.10. Braunschweig
34,32 Koch, Michael 85 TSG Dissen 06.09. Dissen
29,65 Titov, Vitali 85 Fortuna Wirdum 07.10. Wirdum
28,25 Ramke, Tim 85 Bookholzberger TB 07.05. Huchting
27,00 Rahner, Stefan 85 Heidmühler FC 08.04. Hesel
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 51,83 Schmidt, Torben 84 LG Peiner Land
55,27 Küter, Stefan 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 08.10. Sarstedt
50,87 Reier, Christoph 85 Einbecker SV 03.09. Stadthagen
46,46 Dobbrunz, Julian 85 FSV Sarstedt 12.07. Kalefeld
45,46 Telle, Nils-Torge 85 SV Wacker Osterwald 27.05. Wunstorf
45,01 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 08.10. Hannover
44,15 Kügler, Matthias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 01.04. Wennigsen
43,10 Henneberg, Bastian 85 LG Fallingbostel 08.10. Osterholz
42,99 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 13.08. Vaterstetten
41,95 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 14.05. Einbeck
39,60 Hapke, Hannes 85 LG Weserbergland 18.06. Holzminden
Ballwurf 200g Bestleist. 1999: 69,50 Bobe, Pascal 84 LG Altes Amt
81,50 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 30.09. Lemgo
70,50 Fahnster, Carsten 85 SV Georgsheil 30.05. Aurich
70,00 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.09. Lemgo
68,00 Henneberg, Bastian 85 LG Fallingbostel 22.09. Schwarmstedt
65,00 Küter, Stefan 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 03.10. Hannover
64,00 Warnecke, Sören 85 Velpker SV 28.05. Helmstedt
64,00 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 02.07. Göttingen
60,00 Kügler, Matthias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.09. Lemgo
59,00 Pflug, Moritz Frede 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 30.09. Lemgo
58,50 Sierwald, Moritz 85 VfL Stade 04.06. Lingen
58,50 Reier, Christoph 85 Einbecker SV 12.06. Einbeck
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 1.674 Schmidt, Torben 84 LG Peiner Land
1.803 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 30.09. Lemgo
11,4(+0.3)-6,12-81,50
1.660 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.09. Lemgo
12,0(+0.3)-5,82-70,00
1.636 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.09. Lemgo
11,5(+0.3)-6,13-50,00
1.583 Henneberg, Bastian 85 LG Fallingbostel 22.09. Schwarmstedt
12,5-5,62-68,00
1.582 Kügler, Matthias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.09. Lemgo
12,4(+0.3)-5,93-60,00
1.570 Schaper, Sebastian 85 Einbecker SV 12.06. Einbeck
12,0-6,23-46,00
1.503 Pflug, Moritz Frede 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 30.09. Lemgo
12,5(+0.3)-5,26-59,00
1.471 Warnecke, Sören 85 Velpker SV 28.05. Helmstedt
12,8-4,95-64,00
1.455 Holzhausen, Marc 85 FSV Sarstedt 14.05. Sarstedt
12,2-5,30-45,00
1.449 Steinke, Michael 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.09. Lemgo
12,7(+0.3)-5,39-50,00
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 2.466 Schmidt, Torben 84 LG Peiner Land
2.491 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 10.09. Oldendorf
11,92(+0.0)-6,10(-0.2)-1,88-14,09
2.277 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 10.09. Oldendorf
11,78(+0.0)-5,98(-0.1)-1,64-11,32
2.274 Küter, Stefan 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 10.09. Oldendorf
12,58(+0.0)-5,51(+0.0)-1,72-13,48
2.216 Gütersloh, Christoph 85 TuS Rotenburg 02.09. Winsen/Luhe
12,64(-0.4)-5,60-1,68-12,36
2.208 Kunz, Holger 85 LAZ Celle 02.09. Winsen/Luhe
11,93(+0.3)-5,72-1,72-9,71
2.200 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden 02.09. Warsingsfehn
12,34-5,29-1,64-12,53
2.194 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 10.09. Oldendorf
12,36(+0.0)-5,85(-0.3)-1,68-10,57
2.178 Thien, Niklas 85 SC Union Emlichheim 10.09. Oldendorf
12,41(+0.0)-5,26(-0.5)-1,60-12,70
2.177 Kohrs, Fabian 85 LAZ Celle 06.05. Nienhagen
12,03(+2.2)-5,65(-0.4)-1,72-9,38
2.164 Henneberg, Bastian 85 LG Fallingbostel 02.07. Suderburg
12,55(-0.4)-5,40(+0.0)-1,72-10,86
Achtkampf Bestleist. 1999: 4.827 Schmidt, Torben 84 LG Peiner Land
4.591 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Vaterstetten
10,68(-0.6)-5,64(+0.7)-13,07-1,64 12.08/13.08.
34,03-3,20-42,99-3:00,66
4.571 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Hannover
11,83(+0.8)-6,03(+1.3)-14,43-1,80 20.05/21.05.
39,96-2,70-40,70-3:18,04
4.434 Küter, Stefan 85 MTV Friesen Bakede Hannover
12,15(+0.8)-5,74(+1.3)-12,37-1,72 20.05/21.05.
37,14-2,80-46,10-3:18,50
4.321 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Dörpen
11,81(-0.1)-5,31(-1.3)-12,86-1,44 24.06/25.06.
36,02-2,70-39,23-2:56,39
4.292 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hannover Dörpen
12,43(-0.7)-5,26(-0.7)-10,89-1,68 24.06/25.06.
33,12-2,60-37,23-2:51,12
4.250 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Vaterstetten
11,65(-0.6)-5,67(+0.3)-11,04-1,64 12.08/13.08.
32,44-2,80-38,25-3:20,59
4.193 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden Dörpen
11,67(-0.6)-5,29(+1.0)-13,32-1,60 24.06/25.06.
29,59-2,30-32,08-3:05,20
4.186 Henneberg, Bastian 85 LG Fallingbostel Winsen/Luhe
12,90(+0.5)-5,40-11,56-1,68 02.09/03.09.
31,74-2,60-38,53-3:14,28
4.168 Kügler, Matthias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Vaterstetten
12,39(-0.1)-5,59(+0.3)-11,55-1,48 12.08/13.08.
31,88-2,60-41,90-3:12,35
4.115 Reier, Christoph 85 Einbecker SV Salzgitter
12,90(+1.8)-5,20*-12,79-1,64 16.09/17.09.
33,59-2,70-36,10-3:38,79
Blockwettk. S/S Bestleist. 1999: 2.926 Schmidt, Torben 84 LG Peiner Land
2.942 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 12.08. Vaterstetten
12,08(+1.3)-11,61(+0.9)-5,90(+0.0)-1,84-38,01
2.786 Kohrs, Fabian 85 LAZ Celle 21.05. Rotenburg
12,21(+0.1)-11,38(+0.5)-5,48(-0.5)-1,68-32,71
2.778 Müller, Mario 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 29.09. Edemissen
12,1(+0.1)-11,5(-1.4)-5,76(-0.6)-1,64-35,15
2.765 Holzhausen, Marc 85 FSV Sarstedt 02.07. Gronau
11,9(+1.3)-11,2(-0.9)-5,41-1,64-32,93
2.746 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden 04.06. Lingen
12,12(-0.5)-11,83(-0.1)-5,37(-1.1)-1,68-31,64
2.707 Kunz, Holger 85 LAZ Celle 21.05. Rotenburg
12,08(+0.0)-11,73(+0.5)-5,69(+0.0)-1,52-31,53
2.694 Gütersloh, Christoph 85 TuS Rotenburg 04.06. Lingen
12,80(-1.3)-11,90(-0.1)-5,28(+0.7)-1,68-34,83
2.631 Hunze, Michael 85 CJD Elze 02.07. Gronau
12,5(+1.3)-12,1(-0.9)-5,61-1,52-35,12
2.628 Henneberg, Bastian 85 LG Fallingbostel 04.06. Lingen
12,78(-1.3)-13,95(-0.1)-5,34(-0.8)-1,72-36,17
2.620 Klingauf, Christian 85 VfL Stade 14.09. Stade
12,0-12,5-5,47-1,60-27,71
Blockwettk. L Bestleist. 1999: 2.645 Hengevoß, Magnus 84 Post-SV Uelzen
2.699 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 02.07. Göttingen
12,44*-11,84*-5,82-64,00-6:47,08
2.668 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 20.05. Hannover
12,12(+0.1)-10,86(-1.2)-5,67(+0.8)-50,00-7:06,65
2.655 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 04.06. Lingen
12,35(+0.5)-11,48(-0.3)-5,74(-0.7)-63,50-7:21,58
2.586 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 04.06. Lingen
12,98(-0.1)-12,43(-1.1)-5,08(-1.4)-58,00-6:13,29
2.564 Kügler, Matthias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 20.05. Hannover
12,68(+0.1)-12,40(-1.2)-5,95(+0.6)-51,00-6:58,47
2.474 Schäfer, Kristof 85 VfL Stade 04.06. Lingen
12,65(-0.1)-13,19(-1.1)-4,52(-1.2)-53,00-6:20,15
2.395 Pflug, Moritz Frede 85 Post-SV Stadthagen 04.06. Lingen
12,68(+0.5)-12,34(-1.1)-5,23(+0.2)-39,00-7:16,07
2.354 Geib, Sebastian 85 TSV Brunkensen 02.07. Gronau
13,1(+2.0)-13,8(-1.0)-5,10-55,00-7:04,1
2.351 Bastin, Andreas 85 LG Fallingbostel 20.05. Rotenburg
12,89(+0.5)-13,02(+0.5)-5,26*-47,50-7:42,63
2.349 Dantz, Benjamin 85 LAZ Celle 20.05. Rotenburg
13,38(+0.5)-13,34(+0.5)-5,14*-53,50-7:20,87
Blockwettk. W Bestleist. 1999: 3.091 Schmidt, Torben 84 LG Peiner Land
2.859 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 04.06. Lingen
12,40(+0.0)-12,40(-0.2)-6,00(-1.0)-12,71-38,92
2.857 Küter, Stefan 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 04.06. Lingen
12,70(-0.7)-11,96(-0.2)-5,67(-0.7)-13,30-39,89
2.803 Rahner, Stefan 85 Heidmühler FC 04.06. Lingen
12,10(-0.7)-11,87(-0.2)-5,67(-0.7)-11,76-34,14
2.788 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
11,9(+0.3)-11,9(+0.1)-5,07(+0.6)-13,56-33,82
2.748 Güth, Andreas 85 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
11,8(+0.3)-11,2(+0.1)-5,23(+0.7)-10,87-33,30
2.608 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 20.05. Hannover
13,24(+0.0)-12,56(-0.5)-5,52(-0.4)-9,83-38,31
2.599 Ahrberg, Lennart 85 TV Germania Hattorf 02.07. Göttingen
12,31*-13,09*-5,34-9,44-35,39
2.524 Strömer, Michael-Thom 85 LAZ Celle 04.06. Lingen
12,80(+0.0)-12,54(-0.5)-5,00(-0.4)-10,21-30,17
2.521 Schröder, Morten 85 TSV Asendorf 01.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
12,54(-2.7)-13,04(+1.2)-5,09(-2.2)-10,45-28,44
2.520 Henneberg, Bastian 85 LG Fallingbostel 20.05. Rotenburg
12,70(-0.5)-12,99(+0.4)-5,34*-10,61-26,78
Schüler M 14
100 m Lauf
11,93 -0,2 Jungke, Tobias 86 TV Eintracht Sehnde 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
11,8 +0,9 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 04.05. Sarstedt
12,0 Aßmann, Oliver 86 TuS Altwarmbüchen 10.09. Sarstedt
12,29 -0,4 Renner, Felix 86 MTV Jahn Schladen 10.09. Oldendorf
12,32 -0,4 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf 10.09. Oldendorf
12,39 -0,2 Ojinnaka, Dominic 86 LG Osnabrück 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
12,42 +0,1 Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle 21.05. Rotenburg
12,2 +0,1 André, Siewert 86 TV Norden 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
12,46 -0,8 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Peiner Land 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
12,52 +1,6 Riesenbeck, David 86 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne 20.05. Oldenburg
300 m Lauf
39,43 Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle 10.09. Celle
39,45 Caspers, Claas 86 Heidmühler FC 17.09. Schortens
40,4 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf 05.05. Letter
41,97 Sander, Steffen 86 CJD Elze 28.05. Sarstedt
42,76 Liebetruth, Michael 86 TSV Kirchlinteln 18.06. Celle
42,91 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn 17.09. Schortens
43,20 Dreißigacker, Ingo 86 TuS Bothfeld 10.09. Celle
43,75 Tatje, Christian 86 TuS Bothfeld 10.09. Celle
44,51 van Heyningen, Nick 86 TSV Kirchlinteln 18.06. Celle
44,68 Lodziak, Christoph 86 TuS Bothfeld 10.09. Celle
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:51,73 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hanno
2:48,1 Laue, Simon 86 TSV Sickte 27.09. Greene
2:51,20 Schlegel, Eugen 86 BV Garrel 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
2:51,38 Schwarzmeier, Tim 86 TSV Bremervörde 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
2:53,3 Caspers, Claas 86 Heidmühler FC 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
2:55,09 Röth, Marius 86 SSV Claudius Gehrden 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
2:55,25 Meyer, Alan 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.01.10. Braunschweig
2:55,63 Müller, Vitali 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.09.07. Wilhelmshaven
2:58,26 Dust, Stefan 86 SV Concordia Emsbüren 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
2:58,82 Dreißigacker, Ingo 86 TuS Bothfeld 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
2:59,16 Fischer, Lars 86 OTB Osnabrück 10.09. Osnabrück
2000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:15,43 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hanno
6:17,18 Schlegel, Eugen 86 BV Garrel 04.06. Lingen
6:29,88 Meyer, Alan 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.10.09. Papenburg
6:36,1 Schwarzmeier, Tim 86 TSV Bremervörde 03.10. Bremervörde
6:36,4 Kerl, Fabian 86 LG Solling 12.07. Kalefeld
6:42,9 Müller, Vitali 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.23.06. Aurich
6:43,5 Maurer, Viktor 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.23.06. Aurich
6:50,0 Caspers, Claas 86 Heidmühler FC 13.06. Schortens
6:52,5 Schlagowski, Paul 86 Post-SV Uelzen 31.08. Suderburg
6:53,41 Wessels, Torsten 86 TuS Haren 10.09. Papenburg
6:58,3 Stimpel, Jan-Christop 86 LG Solling 12.07. Kalefeld
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 9:45,33 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hanno
9:48,1 Schlegel, Eugen 86 BV Garrel 05.10. Unterlüß
9:56,6 Dust, Stefan 86 SV Concordia Emsbüren 08.04. Nordhorn
10:02,60 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSG Bad Harzburg 30.04. Neustadt
10:04,5 Schwarzmeier, Tim 86 TSV Bremervörde 30.06. Bremervörde
10:06,26 Meyer, Alan 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.22.07. Dessau
10:09,89 Müller, Vitali 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.20.05. Oldenburg
10:10,32 Maurer, Viktor 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.30.04. Neustadt
10:16,20 Dreißigacker, Ingo 86 TuS Bothfeld 30.04. Neustadt
10:21,70 Laue, Simon 86 TSV Sickte 17.09. Salzgitter
10:30,30 Kerl, Fabian 86 LG Solling 17.09. Salzgitter
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 17:15 Ohls, Gerriet 85 LG Wilhelmshaven
17:08 Laue, Simon 86 TSV Sickte 15.10. Oldenburg
17:33 Schlegel, Eugen 86 BV Garrel 15.10. Oldenburg
17:38 Meyer, Alan 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.15.10. Oldenburg
17:42 Müller, Vitali 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.15.10. Oldenburg
17:45 Dust, Stefan 86 SV Concordia Emsbüren 16.04. Melle
18:43 Maurer, Viktor 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.19.03. Greene
18:46 Schlagowski, Paul 86 Post-SV Uelzen 22.10. Liepe
19:46 Wessels, Torsten 86 TuS Haren 09.05. Lingen
20:20 Horstmann, Daniel 86 TuS Haren 09.05. Lingen
20:22 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 TuS Eintracht Hinte 15.10. Oldenburg
80 m Hürden 0.840m Bestleist. 1999: 11,33 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf
11,35 +1,3 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 12.08. Vaterstetten
11,56 +0,7 Hempel, Bastian 86 MTV Friesen Bakede 12.08. Vaterstetten
11,82 +1,3 Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle 12.08. Vaterstetten
11,8 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf 01.06. Burgdorf
11,9 Aßmann, Oliver 86 TuS Altwarmbüchen 01.06. Burgdorf
12,1 +0,3 André, Siewert 86 TV Norden 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
12,36 +1,4 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 LG Fallingbostel 13.05. Celle
12,53 -0,5 Bassen, Matthias 86 VfL Stade 18.06. Celle
12,3 +0,3 Thielecke, Paul 86 TV Norden 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
12,82 +0,7 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn 02.09. Winsen/Luhe
300 m Hürden 0.840m
47,60 Liebetruth, Michael 86 TSV Kirchlinteln 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
47,96 van Heyningen, Nick 86 TSV Kirchlinteln 20.08. Peine
48,44 Bassen, Matthias 86 VfL Stade 23.09. Hamburg
49,1 Schwippel, Tobias 86 SV Munster 07.06. Munster
61,6 Rutschke, Mattis 86 Garbsener SC 05.07. Letter
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,82 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen
1,75 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 12.06. Edemissen
1,72 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf 18.06. Holzminden
1,70 Hempel, Bastian 86 MTV Friesen Bakede 16.09. Hameln
1,69 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 TuS Eintracht Hinte 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
1,68 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 LG Fallingbostel 10.09. Oldendorf
1,65 Renner, Felix 86 MTV Jahn Schladen 13.05. Sickte
1,64 Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle 06.05. Nienhagen
1,64 Thielecke, Paul 86 TV Norden 02.09. Warsingsfehn
1,63 Jungke, Tobias 86 TV Eintracht Sehnde 18.06. Holzminden
1,63 Wagner, Nils 86 MTV Soltau 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 3,20 Niemeyer, Holger 85 TSV Burgdorf
3,00 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
3,00 Sander, Steffen 86 CJD Elze 15.09. Minden
2,95 Sander, Swen 86 CJD Elze 10.09. Burgdorf
2,70 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
2,70 Stelljes, Sebastian 86 SG Osterholzer LA 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
2,70 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 01.10. Baunatal
2,50 Titze, Steffen 86 TSV Burgdorf 15.05. Burgdorf
2,50 Ohrdorff, Tim 86 LG Hannover 21.05. Hannover
2,50 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Peiner Land 17.09. Salzgitter
2,30 Dzwiza, Erik 86 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,97 Schaper, Sebastian 85 Einbecker SV
5,97 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 03.10. Uslar
5,68 * Renner, Felix 86 MTV Jahn Schladen 13.05. Sickte
5,64 * Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle 06.05. Nienhagen
5,60 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 LG Fallingbostel 22.09. Schwarmstedt
5,59 +1,4 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Peiner Land 29.09. Edemissen
5,56 +0,6 Ohrdorff, Tim 86 LG Hannover 20.05. Hannover
5,53 +0,9 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
5,51 +0,6 Jungke, Tobias 86 TV Eintracht Sehnde 18.06. Holzminden
5,44 +0,5 Hempel, Bastian 86 MTV Friesen Bakede 16.09. Hameln
5,39 Köpnick, Hannes 86 VfL Oldenburg 17.06. Friedrichsfehn
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 13,71 Dobbrunz, Julian 85 FSV Sarstedt
14,42 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 01.09. Uslar
12,72 Husak, Torsten 86 Delmenhorster TV 11.07. Delmenhorst
12,31 Beckmann, Lasse 86 TSV Kirchlinteln 01.09. Kirchlinteln
12,19 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden 29.06. Peine
12,08 Bock, Thorben 86 TSV Kirchlinteln 23.09. Hamburg
12,02 Lucklum, Sebastian 86 LG Nordheide 23.09. Hamburg
12,01 Holstein, Simon 86 Lehrter SV 03.10. Hannover
11,91 Rinke, Stephan 86 TuS Tossens 01.07. Westerstede
11,77 Bobka, Helge 86 MTV Aurich 13.05. Emden
11,75 Schmidt, Janhenrik 86 TG Northeim 17.06. Helmstedt
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 44,61 Fahnster, Carsten 85 SV Georgsheil
42,85 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 01.09. Uslar
40,38 Beckmann, Lasse 86 TSV Kirchlinteln 03.10. Huchting
38,76 Hieronimus, Jörg 86 Fortuna Wirdum 13.05. Emden
37,59 Husak, Torsten 86 Delmenhorster TV 16.09. Delmenhorst
37,29 Holstein, Simon 86 Lehrter SV 03.10. Hannover
35,64 Bock, Thorben 86 TSV Kirchlinteln 23.09. Hamburg
34,65 Lucklum, Sebastian 86 LG Nordheide 23.09. Hamburg
33,62 Aßmann, Oliver 86 TuS Altwarmbüchen 07.10. Burgdorf
32,04 Hempel, Bastian 86 MTV Friesen Bakede 01.07. Bakede
32,00 Schultes, Maximilian 86 MTV Aurich 15.09. Aurich
Hammerwurf 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 59,30 Grajek, Karol 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
38,09 Wagner, Nils 86 MTV Soltau 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
35,34 Emde, Christian 87 TSG Dissen 02.09. Dissen
34,67 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster 07.10. Munster
28,66 Dzwiza, Erik 86 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
28,35 Hieronimus, Jörg 86 Fortuna Wirdum 14.07. Marienhafe
23,41 Kruse, Daniel 87 SV Germania Helmstedt 17.05. Schöningen
21,97 Boomgaarden, Bernhard 86 Fortuna Wirdum 31.03. Wirdum
16,51 Heins, Rene 86 06.05. Verden
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 44,29 Reier, Christoph 85 Einbecker SV
46,73 Aßmann, Oliver 86 TuS Altwarmbüchen 08.10. Hannover
42,89 Wagner, Nils 86 MTV Soltau 18.06. Celle
42,07 Rinke, Stephan 86 TuS Tossens 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
41,72 Schmidt, Janhenrik 86 TG Northeim 14.05. Einbeck
41,11 Hempel, Bastian 86 MTV Friesen Bakede 12.08. Vaterstetten
39,80 Holstein, Simon 86 Lehrter SV 08.10. Hannover
39,58 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 09.08. Osterode
39,27 Beckmann, Lasse 86 TSV Kirchlinteln 18.06. Celle
37,48 Sander, Steffen 86 CJD Elze 02.07. Gronau
36,26 Wobbe, Marc 86 Heidmühler FC 07.05. Wilhelmshaven
Ballwurf 200g Bestleist. 1999: 64,00 Henneberg, Bastian 85 LG Fallingbostel
63,00 Wagner, Nils 86 MTV Soltau 20.09. Soltau
62,00 Aßmann, Oliver 86 TuS Altwarmbüchen 25.06. Altwarmbüchen
60,50 Holstein, Simon 86 Lehrter SV 03.10. Hannover
60,00 Huus, Michael 86 SV Gehrden 26.05. Hannover
59,50 Sander, Steffen 86 CJD Elze 08.09. Elze
59,00 Gottwald, Nico 86 SV Grün-Weiß Parensen 08.07. Parensen
58,50 Hempel, Bastian 86 MTV Friesen Bakede 16.09. Hameln
56,50 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 24.06. Seesen
56,00 Ohrdorff, Tim 86 LG Hannover 03.10. Hannover
55,00 Gessner, Maximilian 86 LG Kreis Verden 01.07. Osterholz
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 1.538 Henneberg, Bastian 85 LG Fallingbostel
1.498 Aßmann, Oliver 86 TuS Altwarmbüchen 25.06. Altwarmbüchen
12,5-5,07-62,00
1.464 Köpnick, Hannes 86 VfL Oldenburg 17.06. Friedrichsfehn
12,4-5,39-48,00
1.449 Sander, Steffen 86 CJD Elze 08.09. Elze
12,8-4,97-59,50
1.447 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 LG Fallingbostel 24.05. Bomlitz
12,9-5,33-54,00
1.405 Ohrdorff, Tim 86 LG Hannover 22.09. Hannover
13,1-5,18-52,00
1.394 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Peiner Land 12.09. Edemissen
12,4(-0.7)-5,47(+1.1)-35,50
1.382 Beckmann, Lasse 86 TSV Kirchlinteln 30.06. Kirchlinteln
12,9-4,90-50,00
1.367 Schröder, Johann-Heinr 86 VfL Suderburg 22.06. Suderburg
12,4-4,67-44,00
1.366 Sander, Swen 86 CJD Elze 08.09. Elze
12,9-4,67-51,50
1.335 Ojinnaka, Dominic 86 LG Osnabrück 29.09. Osnabrück
12,5-4,95-36,00
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 2.289 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthage
2.275 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 16.04. Kalefeld
12,41(-0.8)-5,74-1,66-13,26
2.176 Renner, Felix 86 MTV Jahn Schladen 13.05. Sickte
12,17(+2.9)-5,68*-1,65-10,39
2.176 Hempel, Bastian 86 MTV Friesen Bakede 16.09. Hameln
12,60(-0.4)-5,44(+0.5)-1,70-11,43
2.118 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf 10.09. Oldendorf
12,32(-0.4)-5,21(+0.1)-1,68-10,14
2.110 Jungke, Tobias 86 TV Eintracht Sehnde 30.09. Burgdorf
12,1-5,42-1,56-10,94
2.097 Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle 06.05. Nienhagen
12,44(+0.5)-5,64*-1,64-9,41
2.083 Wagner, Nils 86 MTV Soltau 10.09. Oldendorf
12,80(-0.4)-5,32(-0.7)-1,60-11,08
2.044 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 LG Fallingbostel 10.09. Oldendorf
13,16(-0.1)-5,50(-0.1)-1,68-9,57
1.985 Schmidt, Janhenrik 86 TG Northeim 25.06. Lindau/Harz
13,4(-0.8)-4,86*-1,60-11,56
1.968 Reining, Florian 86 VfL Lingen 16.09. Osnabrück
12,73-4,72-1,58-9,89
Achtkampf Bestleist. 1999: 4.108 Dobbrunz, Julian 85 FSV Sarstedt
4.409 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld Baunatal
11,43-5,52(+0.1)-13,36-1,72 30.09/01.10.
41,40-2,70-36,89-3:29,91
4.033 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn Winsen/Luhe
12,82(+0.7)-4,70-10,44-1,56 02.09/03.09.
26,11-3,00-34,38-3:01,78
3.890 Ohrdorff, Tim 86 LG Hannover Hannover
13,30(+0.8)-5,56(+0.6)-9,35-1,56 20.05/21.05.
25,02-2,50-34,36-3:17,52
3.826 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter
12,98(+1.1)-4,54*-9,55-1,60 16.09/17.09.
25,21-2,50-29,43-3:09,84
3.794 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf Hannover
12,49(+0.8)-4,84(-0.9)-9,11-1,56 20.05/21.05.
26,14-2,30-29,95-3:17,46
3.672 Stelljes, Sebastian 86 SG Osterholzer LA Dörpen
14,25(+0.0)-4,87(+0.0)-9,14-1,52 24.06/25.06.
26,13-2,30-33,88-3:31,09
3.461 Karn, Julien 86 MTV Schöningen Salzgitter
14,07(+1.1)-5,05*-7,56-1,44 16.09/17.09.
22,10-2,20-21,23-3:16,04
3.264 Szymanski, Lukas 86 SG Osterholzer LA Winsen/Luhe
14,87(+0.5)-4,31-7,60-1,40 02.09/03.09.
20,18-2,20-27,17-3:42,23
3.220 Dzwiza, Erik 86 Winsen/Luhe
15,53(+0.7)-4,40-8,26-1,28 02.09/03.09.
22,86-2,20-28,86-3:56,99
3.203 Skolaut, Tim 87 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Salzgitter
14,55(+1.8)-3,80*-7,76-1,40 16.09/17.09.
17,93-1,90-24,96-3:20,83
Blockwettk. S/S Bestleist. 1999: 2.699 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthage
2.862 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 12.08. Vaterstetten
12,18(+0.6)-11,35(+1.3)-5,81(-0.1)-1,68-37,53
2.730 Hempel, Bastian 86 MTV Friesen Bakede 12.08. Vaterstetten
12,75(-0.1)-11,56(+0.7)-5,08(+0.2)-1,64-41,11
2.680 Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle 21.05. Rotenburg
12,42(+0.1)-11,86(+0.7)-5,53*-1,64-28,08
2.608 Wagner, Nils 86 MTV Soltau 21.05. Rotenburg
12,91(+0.0)-12,98(+0.3)-5,29*-1,60-37,49
2.576 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Peiner Land 29.09. Edemissen
12,3(+0.1)-12,8(-1.4)-5,59(+1.4)-1,56-28,63
2.541 Stöhr, Hendrik 86 LG Fallingbostel 15.07. Bremen
13,10(-1.3)-12,84(+0.0)-5,58-1,60-27,10
2.527 Thielecke, Paul 86 TV Norden 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
13,0(+1.0)-12,3(+0.3)-4,90(+0.5)-1,64-30,53
2.504 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 TuS Eintracht Hinte 04.06. Lingen
13,47(+0.4)-13,34(-0.9)-4,84(-1.6)-1,68-33,27
2.432 Schmidt, Jan Henrik 86 TG Northeim 02.07. Göttingen
13,37*-14,50*-5,07-1,48-39,26
2.400 Sander, Steffen 86 CJD Elze 20.05. Hannover
12,87(+1.0)-13,57(+0.1)-4,88(-0.7)-1,36-35,07
Blockwettk. L Bestleist. 1999: 2.490 Waldmann, Moritz 85 SV Eintracht Hannov
2.339 Brase, Christian 86 LG Celle-Land 21.05. Rotenburg
12,87(+1.5)-14,14(+0.5)-4,76*-53,00-7:07,46
2.294 Saar, Julien 86 MTV Vorsfelde 02.07. Göttingen
12,68*-14,04*-4,83-41,50-7:11,47
2.285 Franke, Tim 86 MTV Jahn Barnstorf 20.05. Hannover
12,98(+0.1)-13,90(-1.1)-5,14(+2.5)-42,00-7:24,17
2.248 André, Siewert 86 TV Norden 04.06. Lingen
12,83(-0.2)-12,86(-0.8)-4,90(-1.6)-30,00-7:21,05
2.246 Dankleff, Meinke 86 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 20.05. Hannover
13,05(+0.1)-12,99(+0.0)-4,98(+3.2)-35,00-7:32,61
2.223 Schlegel, Eugen 86 BV Garrel 04.06. Lingen
13,43(-0.2)-14,99(-0.8)-4,10(-1.6)-41,50-6:17,18
2.219 Sulkowski, Thomas 86 TV Germania Wiedelah 02.07. Göttingen
13,17*-14,82*-4,91-46,00-7:32,34
2.166 Meyer, Alan 86 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.13.05. Nordenham
13,3-15,9-4,86-37,00-6:45,0
2.078 Frenzel, Felix 86 VfL Stade 21.05. Rotenburg
13,73(+1.5)-13,72(+0.5)-4,18*-32,50-7:17,58
2.072 Kerl, Fabian 86 LG Solling 03.10. Uslar
14,4-14,9-4,45-38,00-6:50,0
Blockwettk. W Bestleist. 1999: 2.590 Dobbrunz, Julian 85 FSV Sarstedt
2.915 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld 03.10. Uslar
12,2-11,6-5,97-13,85-37,70
2.575 Aßmann, Oliver 86 TuS Altwarmbüchen 07.10. Burgdorf
12,4(+0.0)-13,4(+0.1)-5,25(+0.0)-10,85-33,62
2.421 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Peiner Land 02.07. Göttingen
12,64*-13,29*-5,14-9,01-26,67
2.403 Dankleff, Meinke 86 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 15.07. Bremen
13,06(-0.1)-13,18(+0.0)-5,01-9,35-27,63
2.390 Holstein, Simon 86 Lehrter SV 20.05. Hannover
13,78(+0.0)-14,23(-0.5)-4,66(+3.1)-10,65-34,35
2.377 Lucklum, Sebastian 86 LG Nordheide 21.05. Rotenburg
13,47(+0.4)-13,63(+0.6)-4,56*-10,18-31,17
2.374 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
13,1(+0.3)-12,6(+0.1)-4,55(+0.2)-9,10-30,85
2.333 Stelljes, Sebastian 86 SG Osterholzer LA 15.07. Bremen
13,30(-0.1)-13,88(+0.0)-4,90-9,65-26,10
2.325 Hieronimus, Jörg 86 Fortuna Wirdum 04.06. Lingen
14,14(-0.6)-14,74(-1.8)-4,46(-1.4)-10,85-33,78
2.294 Husak, Torsten 86 Delmenhorster TV 04.06. Lingen
13,45(-0.8)-16,81(-1.8)-4,73(-0.9)-12,14-25,77
Schüler A
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 54:56 LG Wilhelmshaven
Mannschaft
52:24 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen 15.10. Oldenburg
Jäger, T. 85 -17:04; Meyer, A. 86 -17:38
Müller, V. 86 -17:42
57:09 SV Concordia Emsbüren 16.04. Melle
Dust, S. 86 -17:45; Otting, T. 87 -19:00
Schwemmen, C. 86 -20:24
1:01:57 TuS Haren 09.05. Lingen
Wessels, T. 86 -19:46; Horstmann, D. 86 -20:20
Veltrup, H. 86 -21:51
1:14:22 LG Osnabrück 18.03. Osnabrück
Schmidt, A. 86 -23:12; Wagner, K. 85 -23:14
Arnold, M. 86 -27:56
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,07 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Steinke, M. 85; Kügler, M. 85
Schwarzer, H. 85; Zündorf, T. 85
48,05 LAZ Celle 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Kreutz, E. 87; Maiß, O. 86
Kohrs, F. 85; Kunz, H. 85
49,19 LG Osnabrück 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Burlager, K. 86; Brandenburg, F. 85
Ojinnaka, D. 86; Bruns, B. 85
49,7 Post-SV Stadthagen 12.07. Stadthagen
Pflug, M. 85; Glänzer, S. 85
Waleczek, P. 85; Wagner, C. 85
50,12 LG Fallingbostel 18.06. Celle
Sartison, W. 85; Henneberg, B. 85
Bastin, A. 85; Stöhr, H. 86
50,17 TV Norden 17.09. Schortens
Knobel, S. 85; Alberding, N. 85
Thielecke, P. 86; André, S. 86
50,32 LG Emstal Dörpen 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Brand, J. 85; Köttker, M. 85
Spellbring, J. 85; Knippenberg, D. 86
50,96 Garbsener SC 02.09. Neustadt
Gschwendtner, T. 85; Marchio, F. 85
Duchscherer, B. 85; Wojewoda, D. 85
50,97 CJD Elze 28.05. Sarstedt
Breitkopf, C. 85; Sander, S. 86
Sander, S. 86; Hunze, M. 85
51,01 SG Osterholzer LA 01.07. Osterholz
Szymanski, L. 86; Stelljes, S. 86
Jokisch, S. 85; Weiß, S. 85
51,29 LAZ Celle 13.05. Celle
Dantz, C. 86; Strömer, M. 85
Dantz, B. 85; Schlechte, B. 85
51,5 VfL Stade 11.05. Stade
Sierwald, M. 85; Heitmann, J. 86
Frenzel, F. 86; Schäfer, K. 85
51,80 TSV Neustadt 18.06. Holzminden
Eggersglüß, T. 85; Wölfel, S. 85
Czech, T. 85; Hoffmann, G. 85
51,98 VfL Wolfsburg 06.05. Wolfsburg
Jemayai, A. 87; Krenz, A. 87
Charfi, A. 87; Abuagela, N. 85
52,14 LG Weserbergland 18.06. Holzminden
Schmidt, J. 85; Laing, H. 87
Meister, H. 85; Hapke, H. 85
3 x 1000 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 8:44,12 TuS Bothfeld
8:55,46 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen 01.07. Braunschweig
Meyer, A. 86; Müller, V. 86
Jäger, T. 85
9:20,59 BV Garrel 01.07. Braunschweig
Kösterke, C. 85; Schönig, K. 86
Schlegel, E. 86
9:23,64 TuS Bothfeld 01.07. Braunschweig
Lyda, J. 85; Lodziak, C. 86
Dreißigacker, I. 86
9:34,3 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
Kerl, F. 86; Stimpel, J. 86
Blomeyer, F. 87
9:37,50 VfL Stade 01.10. Braunschweig
Klingauf, C. 85; Schäfer, K. 85
Frenzel, F. 86
9:37,78 OTB Osnabrück 06.05. Osnabrück
Zagratzki, J. 86; Fischer, L. 86
Kettler, J. 86
9:58,64 LG Emstal Dörpen 06.05. Osnabrück
Spellbring, J. 85; Assies, M. 85
Köttker, M. 85
10:05,3 SC Union Emlichheim 07.10. Emlichheim
van der Veen, D. 86; Thien, N. 85
Reurink, C. 86
10:07,3 TV Norden 10.05. Emden
Alberding, N. 85; Knobel, S. 85
André, S. 86
10:11,8 SG Osterholzer LA 08.04. Lüneburg
Weiß, S. 85; Stelljes, S. 86
Szymanski, L. 86
10:25,91 LG Kreis Gifhorn 07.06. Gifhorn
Schweingruber, N. 85; Knye, C. 87
Müller, M. 86
10:27,0 MTV Soltau 08.04. Lüneburg
Kuchta, B. 85; Dehnbostel, S. 86
Wagner, N. 86
10:28,2 LG Weserbergland 11.07. Hameln
Müller, J. 85; Michalek, M. 85
Schrell, S. 86
10:30,13 MTV Jahn Schladen 01.07. Braunschweig
Weber, C. 87; Gebhard, V. 86
Renner, F. 86
10:40,52 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 21.06. Peine
Müller, M. 85; Roth, R. 86
Fischer, M. 86
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 6.671 LG Osnabrück
Mannschaft
6.892 LG Fallingbostel 24.05. Bomlitz
Henneberg, B. 85 -1.554; Stöhr, H. 86 -1.447
Bastin, A. 85 -1.395; Schünemann, U. 86 -1.296
Sartison, W. 85 -1.200
6.301 LG Osnabrück I 29.09. Osnabrück
Brandenburg, F. 85 -1.340; Ojinnaka, D. 86 -1.335
Wilhelm, N. 85 -1.266; Burlager, K. 86 -1.223
Brenneisen, A. 86 -1.137
5.976 TuS Bothfeld 07.07. Bothfeld
Kowalewski, N. 85 -1.290; Lodziak, C. 86 -1.238
Tatje, C. 86 -1.171; Dreißigacker, I. 86 -1.158
Lyda, J. 85 -1.119
5.660 LG Edemissen/Peine 21.06. Peine
Konopatzki, P. 86 -1.221; Thierse, J. 86 -1.196
Konopatzki, P. 86 -1.124; Noske, K. 87 -1.083
Schram, V. 87 -1.036
4.786 LG Osnabrück II 29.09. Osnabrück
Flaspöhler, M. 87 -1.124; Risius, B. 86 -1.116
Drews, M. 86 -965; Hengelbrock, T. 86 -804
Brenneisen, M. 86 -777
4.405 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.05. Jerxheim
Kruse, D. 87 -1.169; van Dijk, V. 85 -1.023
Hollstein, T. 86 -941; van Dijk, V. 85 -761
Radom, S. 86 -511
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 10.062 LG Osnabrück
Mannschaft
10.051 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 07.05. Sulingen
Schwarzer, H. 85 -2.173; Zündorf, T. 85 -2.170
Steinke, M. 85 -2.069; Kügler, M. 85 -1.945
Dörger, K. 85 -1.694
9.595 LG Fallingbostel 10.09. Oldendorf
Henneberg, B. 85 -2.150; Stöhr, H. 86 -2.044
Bastin, A. 85 -1.891; Schulz, M. 85 -1.777
Schünemann, U. 86 -1.733
9.522 MTV Soltau 10.09. Oldendorf
Wagner, N. 86 -2.083; Kuchta, B. 85 -1.945
Eggers, F. 85 -1.932; Belz, E. 87 -1.783
Eggers, M. 85 -1.779
9.339 LG Osnabrück I 16.09. Osnabrück
Bruns, B. 85 -1.980; Brandenburg, F. 85 -1.958
Wilhelm, N. 85 -1.835; Wachhorst, P. 86 -1.788
Ojinnaka, D. 86 -1.778
9.033 TV Norden 10.09. Oldendorf
Alberding, N. 85 -2.128; Thielecke, P. 86 -1.956
Knobel, S. 85 -1.876; Westdörp, K. 85 -1.757
André, S. 86 -1.316
8.738 LG Kreis Verden 31.05. Verden
Kunze, S. 85 -1.871; Masemann, B. 85 -1.768
Eitzmann, R. 85 -1.756; Luttmann, H. 85 -1.688
Hoppe, D. 85 -1.655
8.706 OTB Osnabrück 16.09. Osnabrück
Fischer, L. 86 -1.888; Wesseler, P. 85 -1.850
Kettler, J. 86 -1.806; Hölschermann, N. 86 -1.589
Spielmeyer, A. 87 -1.573
7.604 VfL Stade 10.09. Oldendorf
Schäfer, K. 85 -1.966; Bassen, M. 86 -1.699
Frenzel, F. 86 -1.468; Sörensen, F. 87 -1.430
Seiler, H. 87 -1.041
7.492 LG Osnabrück II 16.09. Osnabrück
Jazbinsek, S. 86 -1.637; Burlager, K. 86 -1.539
Risius, B. 86 -1.522; Flaspöhler, M. 87 -1.436
Kowalinski, A. 87 -1.358
7.373 LG Edemissen/Peine 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
Thierse, J. 86 -1.908; Konopatzki, P. 86 -1.644
Konopatzki, P. 86 -1.393; Schram, V. 87 -1.267
Binder, I. 86 -1.161
Achtkampf Bestleist. 1999: 11.702 TuS Bothfeld
Mannschaft
13.009 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Vaterstetten
Schwarzer, H. 85 -4.591; Zündorf, T. 85 -4.250 12.08/13.08.
Kügler, M. 85 -4.168
10.161 SG Osterholzer LA Dörpen
Stelljes, S. 86 -3.672; Jokisch, S. 85 -3.268 24.06/25.06.
Szymanski, L. 86 -3.221
9.964 Fortuna Wirdum Dörpen
Titov, V. 85 -3.485; Göken, D. 85 -3.397 24.06/25.06.
Hieronimus, J. 86 -3.082
9.645 LG Edemissen/Peine Salzgitter
Thierse, J. 86 -3.826; Konopatzki, P. 86 -2.931 16.09/17.09.
Konopatzki, P. 86 -2.888
9.279 TSV Lelm Helmstedt
Vahldiek, S. 85 -3.582; Boese, C. 86 -2.878 02.09/03.09.
Müller, R. 87 -2.819
9.224 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Salzgitter
Skolaut, T. 87 -3.203; Roth, R. 86 -3.151 16.09/17.09.
Ludwig, S. 87 -2.870
Blockwettk. Bestleist. 1999: 12.542 LG Weserbergland
Mannschaft
12.372 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 04.06. Lingen
Zündorf, T. 85 -2.655; Schwarzer, H. 85 -2.627
Kügler, M. 85 -2.568; Steinke, M. 85 -2.444
Göbel, D. 85 -2.078
12.237 TV Norden 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
Alberding, N. 85 -2.788; Thielecke, P. 86 -2.527
André, S. 86 -2.378; Westdörp, K. 85 -2.279
Knobel, S. 85 -2.265
12.115 Post-SV Stadthagen 29.04. Stadthagen
Glänzer, S. 85 -2.912; Pflug, M. 85 -2.508
Wagner, C. 85 -2.304; Neumann, N. 86 -2.248
Waleczek, P. 85 -2.143
11.768 VfL Stade 04.06. Lingen
Klingauf, C. 85 -2.484; Schäfer, K. 85 -2.474
Bassen, M. 86 -2.338; Heitmann, J. 86 -2.261
Sierwald, M. 85 -2.211
11.621 CJD Elze 02.07. Gronau
Hunze, M. 85 -2.631; Sander, S. 86 -2.331
Breitkopf, C. 85 -2.266; Winter, M. 85 -2.230
Block-Grupe, G. 85 -2.163
11.585 LG Fallingbostel 21.05. Rotenburg
Henneberg, B. 85 -2.520; Stöhr, H. 86 -2.518
Bastin, A. 85 -2.351; Schünemann, U. 86 -2.100
Schulz, M. 85 -2.096
11.231 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen 04.06. Lingen
Wehage, J. 85 -2.475; Haugner, A. 85 -2.258
Tide, M. 85 -2.240; Meyer, A. 86 -2.139
Jäger, T. 85 -2.119
10.686 Fortuna Wirdum 04.06. Lingen
Hieronimus, J. 86 -2.325; Göken, D. 85 -2.115
Titov, V. 85 -2.107; Müller, R. 85 -2.084
Barkhoff, I. 86 -2.055
10.670 SG Osterholzer LA 21.05. Rotenburg
Weiß, S. 85 -2.337; Stelljes, S. 86 -2.286
Szymanski, L. 86 -2.076; Jokisch, S. 85 -2.015
Diriam, S. 87 -1.956
10.601 LG Kreis Verden 21.05. Rotenburg
Eitzmann, R. 85 -2.323; Masemann, B. 85 -2.225
Kunze, S. 85 -2.188; Luttmann, H. 85 -2.166
Luttmann, J. 86 -1.699
DSMM Gruppe 1 Bestleist. 1999: 10.272 LG Weserbergland
9.124 LG Kreis Verden 24.09. Verden
DSMM Gruppe 2 Bestleist. 1999: 8.082 LG Osnabrück
7.536 OTB Osnabrück 02.09. Kattenvenne
7.226 MTV Soltau 20.09. Soltau
6.941 BV Garrel 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
5.154 TSV Burgdorf 30.04. Burgdorf
DSMM Gruppe 3 Bestleist. 1999: 6.241 LG Einbeck
6.377 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.04. Burgdorf
5.773 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
5.545 TSV Lelm 24.09. Schöningen
5.504 TV Norden 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
4.740 DSC Dransfeld 24.09. Göttingen
DSMM Gruppe 4 Bestleist. 1999: 4.099 LG Emstal Dörpen
3.906 LG Emstal Dörpen 24.09. Dörpen
3.710 LG Osnabrück I 26.05. Lingen
3.700 Fortuna Wirdum 24.09. Dörpen
3.690 SG Osterholzer LA 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
3.433 VfL Lingen 27.09. Lingen
3.415 VfL Oldenburg 08.09. Oldenburg
3.323 LGG Ganderkesee 11.09. Delmenhorst
3.285 LG Göttingen 24.09. Göttingen
3.160 LG Osnabrück II 22.09. Osnabrück
2.986 LG Osnabrück III 26.05. Lingen
2.806 LG Solling 30.06. Uslar
Schüler M 13
75 m Lauf
9,53 +1,7 Prockl, Florian 87 LG Kreis Verden 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
9,6 * Jemayai, Anis 87 VfL Wolfsburg 03.10. Wolfsburg
9,85 +1,7 Röhrbein, Alexander 87 LG Kreis Verden 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
9,7 * Charfi, Atef 87 VfL Wolfsburg 03.10. Wolfsburg
10,00 +1,2 Schlote, Björn 87 TuS Lachendorf 30.09. Unterlüß
9,8 Kruse, Daniel 87 SV Germania Helmstedt 03.06. Wolfenbüttel
9,8 Neb, Waldemar 87 VfL Löningen 21.06. Löningen
9,8 * Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 03.10. Wolfsburg
10,06 +1,7 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,07 +0,8 Laing, Hauke 87 LG Weserbergland 05.05. Holzminden
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:58,9 Schwarzmeier, Tim 86 TSV Bremervörde
2:47,6 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSG Bad Harzburg 27.09. Greene
3:04,62 Kammermeier, Alexander 87 LG Nordheide 02.07. Suderburg
3:07,45 Müller, Ruben 87 TSV Lelm 01.10. Helmstedt
3:08,57 Sorge, Sören 87 SV Sparta Werlte 02.07. Papenburg
3:09,07 Decker, Jan 87 VfB Fallersleben 01.10. Braunschweig
3:10,15 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau 18.06. Celle
3:10,8 Kruse, Daniel 87 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.10. Helmstedt
3:12,36 Ahrens, Sören 87 LG Kreis Verden 18.06. Celle
3:12,69 Rasper, Tobias 87 LG Osnabrück 02.07. Papenburg
3:13,48 Otting, Thomas 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren 02.07. Papenburg
2000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:35,4 Schwarzmeier, Tim 86 TSV Bremervörde
6:30,9 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSG Bad Harzburg 24.05. Schladen
6:49,8 Otting, Thomas 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren 08.04. Nordhorn
6:57,37 Decker, Jan 87 VfB Fallersleben 17.09. Salzgitter
7:20,06 Meyer, Dennis 87 LGG Ganderkesee 20.05. Oldenburg
7:20,0 Stenzel, Sebastian 87 LG Weserbergland 12.10. Garbsen
7:20,46 Meyer, Andre 87 LGG Ganderkesee 20.05. Oldenburg
7:21,3 Kamps, Johannes 87 SV Groß Hesepe 08.04. Nordhorn
7:28,2 Lange, Frederik 87 TSV Kirchdorf 08.04. Alfeld
7:29,23 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 09.05. Wolfsburg
7:31,82 Scheutwinkel, Stefan 87 TV Norden 17.09. Schortens
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 18:26 Dust, Stefan 86 SV Concordia Emsbüren
16:47 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSG Bad Harzburg 08.10. Gießen
19:00 Otting, Thomas 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren 16.04. Melle
20:16 Kammermeier, Alexander 87 LG Nordheide 24.06. Hamburg
20:37 Rohde, Marc 87 LG Kreis Verden 15.10. Oldenburg
20:59 Lange, Frederik 87 TSV Kirchdorf 14.05. Hannover
21:00 Schmidt, Victor 87 SV Sigiltra Sögel 22.10. Löningen
21:07 Brehmer, Sebastian 87 Heidmühler FC 19.08. Schortens
21:34 Berg, Nils 87 SV Gartow 18.03. Gartow
21:39 Behrens, Stefan 87 VfL Oldenburg 15.10. Oldenburg
21:45 Schmidt, Ansgar 87 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfld11.03. Willershausen
60 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 9,51 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld
9,41 +0,0 Prockl, Florian 87 LG Kreis Verden 01.07. Osterholz
9,54 -3,4 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf 01.10. Braunschweig
9,76 Charfi, Atef 87 VfL Wolfsburg 14.05. Wolfsburg
9,83 -0,8 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt 10.09. Wolfsburg
9,93 Rennecke, Fabian 87 MTV Hanstedt 27.06. Hamburg
9,99 +0,0 Kaiser, Tim 87 TuS Rotenburg 01.07. Osterholz
10,01 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 14.05. Wolfsburg
10,04 Flaspöhler, Mischa 87 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Minden
10,04 Laing, Hauke 87 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Minden
10,06 Scheutwinkel, Stefan 87 TV Norden 13.05. Emden
2000 m Bahngehen Bestleist. 1999: 13:05,3 Kamps, Michael 86 SV Groß Hesepe
13:34,6 Steffens, Martin 87 SV Groß Hesepe 14.09. Dalum
13:35,5 Kamps, Johannes 87 SV Groß Hesepe 14.09. Dalum
13:39,0 Merscher, Tobias 87 SV Groß Hesepe 14.09. Dalum
13:53,9 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 10.10. Wolfsburg
14:29,8 Harke, Markus 87 VfL Wolfsburg 10.10. Wolfsburg
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,75 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld
1,70 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf 27.05. Wunstorf
1,64 Laing, Hauke 87 LG Weserbergland 29.06. Peine
1,62 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg 26.08. Verden
1,60 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden 16.09. Holzminden
1,60 Kallusky, Dominik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven 17.09. Schortens
1,60 Röhrbein, Aleander 87 LG Kreis Verden 24.09. Verden
1,59 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen 01.10. Braunschweig
1,56 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
1,53 Sorge, Sören 87 SV Sparta Werlte 10.09. Osnabrück
1,52 Schlote, Björn 87 TuS Lachendorf 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
1,52 Seefisch, Henning 87 TuS Altwarmbüchen 10.09. Sarstedt
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,50 Titze, Steffen 86 TSV Burgdorf
3,13 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf 20.07. Holzminden
2,35 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden 05.05. Holzminden
2,34 Niemeyer, Jens 87 TSV Burgdorf 27.09. Burgdorf
2,25 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster 07.09. Munster
2,10 Dirlam, Sebastian 87 SG Osterholzer LA 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
2,10 Ludwig, Steffen 87 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 17.09. Salzgitter
1,90 Rohde, Marc Alexand 87 LG Kreis Verden 12.07. Verden
1,90 Knye, Christian 87 MTV Gifhorn 17.09. Salzgitter
1,90 Skolaut, Tim 87 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 17.09. Salzgitter
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,90 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld
5,63 +0,4 Prockl, Florian 87 LG Kreis Verden 26.08. Verden
5,50 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 26.05. Greene
5,46 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf 01.10. Braunschweig
5,40 Kaiser, Tim 87 TuS Rotenburg 24.06. Oerel
5,38 +1,5 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden 16.09. Holzminden
5,32 * Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen 13.05. Sickte
5,32 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
5,22 Wiens, Ilja 87 TSG Dissen 05.07. Dissen
5,17 Charfi, Atef 87 VfL Wolfsburg 10.09. Wolfsburg
5,13 Jemayai, Anis 87 VfL Wolfsburg 10.09. Wolfsburg
Kugelstoss 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 15,28 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld
14,32 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden 07.10. Holzminden
12,38 Brumpreuksch, Rene 87 VfL Horneburg 17.06. Horneburg
12,21 Wenck, Daniel 87 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried08.07. Celle
11,76 Charfi, Atef 87 VfL Wolfsburg 30.09. Wolfsburg
11,58 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen 18.06. Helmstedt
11,50 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt 10.09. Wolfsburg
11,30 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg 02.09. Nienburg
11,01 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf 27.05. Wunstorf
11,01 Emde, Christian 87 TSG Dissen 06.09. Dissen
10,94 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 10.09. Wolfsburg
Diskuswurf 750 g Bestleist. 1999: 50,30 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld
36,46 Klaaßen, Sascha 87 SV Georgsheil 08.10. Georgsheil
35,39 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden 07.10. Holzminden
34,21 Jemayai, Anis 87 VfL Wolfsburg 24.09. Hamburg
32,59 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster 05.07. Soltau
30,88 Kruse, Daniel 87 SV Germania Helmstedt 18.06. Helmstedt
30,66 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 18.06. Helmstedt
30,45 Rehn, Ben 87 LC Hansa Stuhr 08.10. Osterholz
30,03 Charfi, Atef 87 VfL Wolfsburg 14.05. Wolfsburg
27,67 Anbuhl, Torben 87 LG Nordheide 27.05. Walsrode
27,62 Waldmann, Felix 87 SV Eintracht Hannover 03.10. Hannover
Hammerwurf 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 42,35 Wagner, Nils 86 MTV Soltau
42,75 Emde, Christian 87 TSG Dissen 06.09. Dissen
41,72 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 16.09. Salzgitter
39,04 Jemayai, Anis 87 VfL Wolfsburg 01.10. Braunschweig
37,93 Charfi, Atef 87 VfL Wolfsburg 16.09. Salzgitter
37,44 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster 04.07. Munster
29,10 Broede, Thomas 87 TV Norden 08.04. Hesel
27,78 Czernek, Lars 87 SV Union Salzgitter 16.09. Salzgitter
27,77 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden 01.10. Braunschweig
23,55 Rauch, Dennis 87 TSG Dissen 05.07. Dissen
23,12 Kanwischer, Alexander 87 TSG Dissen 06.09. Dissen
Speerwurf 400 g Bestleist. 1999: 41,52 Aßmann, Oliver 86 TuS Altwarmbüchen
40,57 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden 07.10. Holzminden
39,95 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster 05.07. Soltau
37,90 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg 02.09. Nienburg
36,93 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen 18.06. Helmstedt
36,80 Dreyer, Patrick 87 SV Eintracht Einbeck 14.10. Uslar
34,75 Rehn, Ben 87 LC Hansa Stuhr 08.10. Osterholz
34,26 Schlote, Björn 87 TuS Lachendorf 30.09. Unterlüß
33,54 Peest, Joachim 87 TuS Bothfeld 13.05. Hannover
33,04 Niemeyer, Jens 87 TSV Burgdorf 12.08. Alfeld
33,03 Skolaut, Tim 87 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 30.09. Edemissen
Ballwurf 200g Bestleist. 1999: 61,50 Renner, Felix 86 MTV Jahn Schladen
61,50 Aßmann, Oliver 86 TuS Altwarmbüchen
68,00 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg 26.08. Verden
66,50 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden 16.09. Holzminden
66,00 Brumpreuksch, Rene 87 VfL Horneburg 17.06. Horneburg
61,00 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster 02.07. Suderburg
60,00 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau 02.07. Suderburg
59,00 Wenck, Daniel 87 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried02.07. Suderburg
58,50 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen 08.10. Kalefeld
56,00 Jemayai, Anis 87 VfL Wolfsburg 29.06. Peine
56,00 Dreyer, Patrick 87 SV Eintracht Einbeck 08.10. Kalefeld
55,50 Rennecke, Fabian 87 MTV Hanstedt 02.07. Suderburg
55,50 Röhrbein, Alexander 87 LG Kreis Verden 24.09. Verden
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 1.529 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld
1.515 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden 16.09. Holzminden
10,28(-1.8)-5,38(+1.5)-66,50
1.504 Prockl, Florian 87 LG Kreis Verden 17.09. Bremen
9,54(+0.0)-5,32-49,50
1.477 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau 02.07. Suderburg
9,96(+2.9)-4,98(-0.2)-60,00
1.466 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen 03.06. Wolfenbüttel
9,9-5,24-56,50
1.465 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,06(+1.7)-5,32-53,50
1.457 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 03.10. Wolfsburg
9,8*-5,44*-49,50
1.455 Röhrbein, Alexander 87 LG Kreis Verden 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
9,85(+1.7)-4,92-54,50
1.451 Charfi, Atef 87 VfL Wolfsburg 03.10. Wolfsburg
9,7*-5,05*-53,50
1.444 Jemayai, Anis 87 VfL Wolfsburg 03.10. Wolfsburg
9,6*-4,80*-54,50
1.443 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg 08.07. Hoya
10,1-5,01-61,00
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 2.008 Renner, Felix 86 MTV Jahn Schladen
2.044 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden 16.09. Holzminden
10,28(-1.8)-5,38(+1.5)-1,60-66,50
1.983 Prockl, Florian 87 LG Kreis Verden 17.09. Bremen
9,54(+0.0)-5,32-1,50-49,50
1.974 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,06(+1.7)-5,32-1,56-53,50
1.946 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau 02.07. Suderburg
9,96(+2.9)-4,98(-0.2)-1,48-60,00
1.944 Röhrbein, Alexander 87 LG Kreis Verden 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
9,85(+1.7)-4,92-1,52-54,50
1.922 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen 08.10. Kalefeld
10,36(-0.2)-5,11-1,51-58,50
1.921 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 03.10. Wolfsburg
9,8*-5,44*-1,47-49,50
1.881 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg 08.07. Hoya
10,1-5,01-1,42-61,00
1.873 Charfi, Atef 87 VfL Wolfsburg 03.10. Wolfsburg
9,7*-5,05*-1,39-53,50
1.838 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf 03.09. Wunstorf
10,21-5,04-1,57-37,50
Blockwettk. S/S Bestleist. 1999: 2.587 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld
2.453 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg 26.08. Verden
10,55(-4.2)-10,56(-2.8)-4,87(+3.2)-1,62-68,00
2.307 Laing, Hauke 87 LG Weserbergland 29.04. Stadthagen
10,32(+1.4)-10,40(+1.0)-4,69(-0.1)-1,48-49,50
2.269 Peest, Joachim 87 TuS Bothfeld 21.05. Hannover
10,68(+0.3)-10,32(+0.0)-4,76(+1.0)-1,44-50,50
2.258 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau 27.05. Walsrode
10,26-10,46-4,93-1,32-51,50
2.217 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 02.07. Göttingen
10,47*-10,54*-4,90-1,44-39,50
2.183 Kaiser, Tim 87 TuS Rotenburg 27.05. Walsrode
10,32-10,53-4,93-1,40-34,50
2.170 Bösche, Christoph 87 SC Weyhe 01.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
10,22(-0.8)-11,00(-1.2)-4,76(-0.4)-1,44-37,00
2.162 Jemayai, Anis 87 VfL Wolfsburg 02.07. Göttingen
10,30*-10,83*-4,76-1,28-48,50
2.139 Kallusky, Dominik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
11,4(+0.0)-10,2(+0.6)-4,68(+0.5)-1,52-40,00
2.108 Christians, Michael 87 TV Norden 26.05. Hinte
10,5-10,4-4,52-1,42-36,00
Blockwettk. L Bestleist. 1999: 2.451 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld
2.373 Röhrbein, Alexander 87 LG Kreis Verden 27.05. Walsrode
10,13(+0.0)-10,41(-0.3)-4,70-54,00-3:16,10
2.319 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg 14.05. Wolfsburg
10,59-10,01-5,04-43,00-3:20,21
2.188 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSG Bad Harzburg 02.07. Göttingen
10,44*-11,53*-4,23-37,50-2:55,86
2.177 Kammermeier, Alexander 87 LG Nordheide 27.05. Walsrode
11,01-11,04-4,61-47,50-3:16,56
2.140 Bunse, Björn 87 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
10,2(+0.1)-10,4(+0.1)-4,68(+0.3)-35,00-3:31,0
2.136 Peest, Joachim 87 TuS Bothfeld 01.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
10,68(-0.8)-10,80(+0.7)-4,40(-0.5)-45,50-3:31,37
2.049 Knye, Christian 87 MTV Gifhorn 02.07. Göttingen
10,90*-11,47*-4,31-38,00-3:19,19
2.023 Schmidt, Jan 87 LG Kreis Verden 26.08. Verden
11,45(-4.2)-11,41(-2.1)-4,47(+3.7)-43,00-3:26,65
1.968 Gehlen, Jakob 87 VfV Hildesheim 07.10. Burgdorf
10,8(+0.2)-12,2(+0.0)-4,35(+0.0)-36,00-3:15,8
1.966 Staden, Christian 87 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz01.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
11,10(-1.2)-11,76(+0.7)-4,12(-0.3)-43,00-3:32,36
Blockwettk. W Bestleist. 1999: 3.144 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld
2.532 Prockl, Florian 87 LG Kreis Verden 26.08. Verden
9,86(-2.2)-9,54(-1.8)-5,63(+0.4)-9,04-24,20
2.477 Charfi, Atef 87 VfL Wolfsburg 14.05. Wolfsburg
10,53-9,76-4,72-10,58-30,03
2.359 Dreyer, Patrick 87 SV Eintracht Einbeck 03.10. Uslar
9,9-10,7-5,07-10,31-24,52
2.315 Anbuhl, Torben 87 LG Nordheide 27.05. Walsrode
10,67(-0.2)-10,72-4,59-10,32-27,67
2.285 Flaspöhler, Mischa 87 LG Weserbergland 29.04. Stadthagen
10,56(+1.4)-10,18(+1.1)-4,77*-8,93-23,50
2.267 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster 27.05. Walsrode
10,80-10,71-4,71-9,70-25,89
2.226 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf 30.04. Wunstorf
10,5(-0.3)-10,0(-0.3)-4,63(-0.3)-9,00-21,71
2.220 Andersch, Nils 87 TSG Bad Harzburg 02.07. Göttingen
10,84*-10,58*-4,61-10,03-21,31
2.206 Peest, Joachim 87 TuS Bothfeld 07.10. Burgdorf
10,5(+0.1)-10,3(+0.0)-4,52(+0.0)-8,61-24,77
2.176 Hogrefe, Gerrit 87 LG Fallingbostel 27.05. Walsrode
10,86-10,45-4,11-9,12-24,36
Schüler M 12
75 m Lauf
10,0 +0,4 Bösche, Christoph 88 SC Weyhe 30.06. Emtinghausen
10,26 +0,0 Hasteden, Nick 88 25.06. Stade
10,1 -0,8 Schröder, Ulrich 88 VfL Suderburg 01.08. Suderburg
10,35 +0,6 Siems, Sebastian 88 SV Nienhagen 30.09. Unterlüß
10,2 Kordex, Phil 88 TuS Altwarmbüchen 11.05. Misburg
10,2 +1,8 Meyer, Matthias 88 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried24.06. Uelzen
10,2 Rühmkorf, Marco 88 FSV Sarstedt 02.07. Gronau
10,2 Klause, Lennart 88 VfV Hildesheim 09.09. Misburg
10,49 -1,4 Preuß, Alan 88 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 18.06. Helmstedt
10,52 +0,3 Tute, Max 88 SV Germania Helstorf 27.05. Wunstorf
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:02,91 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSG Bad Harzburg
3:04,94 Graeber, Steffen 88 LG Göttingen 01.10. Braunschweig
3:11,07 Ludolph, Sören 88 LG Nordheide 02.07. Suderburg
3:11,47 Mietschke, Mario 88 LG Altes Amt 01.10. Braunschweig
3:12,67 Schlagowski, Julien 88 Post-SV Uelzen 02.07. Suderburg
3:13,10 Jacob, Nils 88 LG Nordheide 10.06. Buxtehude
3:13,88 Sierwald, Lennart 88 VfL Stade 10.06. Buxtehude
3:14,4 Hopf, Benjamin 88 LG Solling 01.09. Uslar
3:14,70 Neubauer, Max 88 LG Nordheide 10.06. Buxtehude
3:14,76 Melle, Conrad 88 LG Altes Amt 02.07. Göttingen
3:15,0 Von Wartburg, Geronimo 88 LG Kreis Verden 01.09. Uslar
2000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:39,8 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSG Bad Harzburg
6:52,8 Mietschke, Mario 88 LG Altes Amt 12.07. Kalefeld
6:53,0 Schlagowski, Julien 88 Post-SV Uelzen 31.08. Suderburg
6:54,0 Von Wartburg, Geronimo 88 LG Kreis Verden 21.09. Heiligenrode
7:11,42 Neubauer, Max 88 LG Nordheide 24.09. Hamburg
7:14,0 Melle, Conrad 88 LG Altes Amt 09.04. Uslar
7:15,3 Theil, Kilian 88 TSV Kirchdorf 12.10. Garbsen
7:16,7 Brockmann, Lars-Helge 88 LAZ Celle 23.05. Unterlüß
7:19,9 Warnecke, Wabun 88 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried23.05. Unterlüß
7:20,08 Tute, Max 88 SV Germania Helstorf 17.05. Hannover
7:20,9 Jacob, Nils 88 LG Nordheide 23.08. Winsen/Luhe
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 16:56 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSG Bad Harzburg
18:43 Schlagowski, Julien 88 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum22.10. Liepe
18:45 Mietschke, Mario 88 LG Altes Amt 27.08. Willershausen
19:01 von Wartburg, Geronimo 88 LG Kreis Verden 27.08. Willershausen
19:36 Gaida, Lars 88 Vareler TB 15.10. Oldenburg
19:59 Gaida, Nils 88 Vareler TB 15.10. Oldenburg
20:00 Briest, Robert 88 SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf 22.10. Liepe
20:20 Eickschen, Holger 88 TuS Bothfeld 14.05. Hannover
20:38 Kock, Christofer 88 SV Schwarz-Weiß Lindern22.10. Löningen
20:52 Langen, Christoph 88 SV Sigiltra Sögel 22.10. Löningen
21:00 Melle, Conrad 88 LG Altes Amt 11.03. Willershausen
60 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 10,21 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf
9,9 -0,6 Rühmkorf, Marco 88 FSV Sarstedt 01.10. Gronau
10,34 -0,5 Hase, Jan 88 TSV Bemerode 15.07. Bremen
10,3 Lehmann, Malte 88 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.13.05. Nordenham
10,4 +0,0 Schröder, Ulrich 88 VfL Suderburg 29.08. Bad Bevensen
10,77 Siems, Sebastian 88 SV Nienhagen 27.05. Walsrode
10,6 +0,1 Kalter, Marvin 88 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
10,7 Bischof, Björn 88 Delmenhorster SC 13.05. Nordenham
11,01 * Preuß, Alan 88 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 02.07. Göttingen
11,10 -0,5 Melle, Conrad 88 LG Altes Amt 15.07. Bremen
10,9 Eickschen, Holger 88 TuS Bothfeld 01.06. Burgdorf
10,9 Kordex, Phil 88 TuS Altwarmbüchen 01.06. Burgdorf
10,9 Rehbein, Max 88 TuS Bothfeld 22.09. Edemissen
2000 m Bahngehen Bestleist. 1999: 13:05,3 Merscher, Tobias 87 SV Groß Hesepe
13:35,6 Günterberg, Thomas 88 VfL Wolfsburg 10.10. Wolfsburg
14:40,4 Bernhart, Sven 88 VfL Wolfsburg 10.10. Wolfsburg
14:40,8 Kügler, Kevin 88 VfL Wolfsburg 10.10. Wolfsburg
14:42,3 Kury, Benjamin 88 VfL Wolfsburg 10.10. Wolfsburg
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,48 Kallusky, Dominik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven
1,48 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt
1,48 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg
1,52 Siems, Sebastian 88 SV Nienhagen 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
1,51 Rühmkorf, Marco 88 FSV Sarstedt 28.05. Sarstedt
1,50 Preuß, Alan 88 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 30.09. Wolfsburg
1,50 Hase, Jan 88 TSV Bemerode 01.10. Braunschweig
1,44 Flohre, Markus 88 OTB Osnabrück 02.09. Kattenvenne
1,42 Peter, Simon 88 Mühlenberger SV 02.09. Hannover
1,41 Engelmann, Jens 88 SV Emstek 06.05. Delmenhorst
1,41 Remmers, Frank 88 TV Norden 13.05. Emden
1,41 Eickschen, Holger 88 TuS Bothfeld 01.06. Burgdorf
1,41 Jäschke, Aaron 88 LG Osnabrück 10.09. Osnabrück
1,41 Hentel, Jan 88 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.13.09. Emstek
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,44 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf
2,24 Niemeyer, Lars 89 TSV Burgdorf 16.08. Edemissen
2,12 Krause, Robin 88 CJD Elze 09.07. Sarstedt
2,05 Lindmüller, Philip 89 TuS Wunstorf 27.06. Wunstorf
1,85 Zach, Matthias 88 CJD Elze 02.06. Burgdorf
1,80 Stelljes, Tobias 89 SG Osterholzer LA 02.08. Bramel
1,75 Jahn, Hendrik 88 TuS Wunstorf 03.09. Wunstorf
1,70 Folkerts, Eike 88 Fortuna Wirdum 21.06. Marienhafe
1,55 Lohmann, Thimo 89 TuS Wunstorf 03.09. Wunstorf
1,42 Reimann, Maximilian 88 CJD Elze 09.07. Sarstedt
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,96 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg
5,09 Rühmkorf, Marco 88 FSV Sarstedt 01.10. Gronau
5,00 Hasteden, Nick 88 09.07. Otterndorf
4,82 +0,3 Siems, Sebastian 88 SV Nienhagen 30.09. Unterlüß
4,80 Fester, Dominik 88 LG Fallingbostel 24.06. Munster
4,71 Felgner, Paul 88 SG Osterholzer LA 07.05. Zeven
4,71 Hase, Jan 88 TSV Bemerode 14.05. Sarstedt
4,70 Lippel, Philipp 88 FSV Sarstedt 02.07. Gronau
4,70 Stevens, Hannes 88 LG Emstal Dörpen 02.07. Papenburg
4,69 Heinsch, Malte 88 VfL Stadthagen 06.05. Stadthagen
4,68 +1,2 Peier, Julian 88 Lehrter SV 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
4,68 Jones, Tobias 88 MTV Braunschweig 01.10. Braunschweig
Kugelstoss 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 10,68 Brumpreuksch, Rene 87 VfL Horneburg
10,65 Schwarte, Daniel 88 TSG Dissen 06.09. Dissen
10,34 Schröder, Sven 88 TSV Asendorf 08.10. Hannover
10,20 Edler, Gregor 88 PSV Braunschweig 01.10. Braunschweig
9,64 Bernhart, Sven 88 VfL Wolfsburg 30.09. Wolfsburg
9,46 Engelmann, Jens 88 SV Emstek 13.09. Emstek
9,32 Rühmkorf, Marco 88 FSV Sarstedt 08.10. Sarstedt
9,04 Rüttgeroth, André 88 SV Eintracht Einbeck 18.06. Helmstedt
8,78 Fester, Dominik 88 LG Fallingbostel 29.04. Soltau
8,76 Jäschke, Aaron 88 LG Osnabrück 10.09. Osnabrück
8,72 Hopf, Benjamin 88 LG Solling 14.10. Uslar
Diskuswurf 750 g Bestleist. 1999: 26,85 Klaassen, Sascha 87 SV Georgsheil
31,00 Edler, Gregor 88 PSV Braunschweig 14.10. Uslar
27,80 Fester, Dominik 88 LG Fallingbostel 15.07. Bremen
26,39 Mengel, Tim 89 SV Georgsheil 08.10. Georgsheil
25,41 Schröder, Sven 88 TSV Asendorf 08.10. Hannover
24,50 Rühmkorf, Marco 88 FSV Sarstedt 08.10. Sarstedt
23,88 Jäsche, Aaron 88 LG Osnabrück 05.09. Osnabrück
22,98 Eickschen, Holger 88 TuS Bothfeld 08.10. Hannover
22,89 Foitzik, Stephan 88 LG Osnabrück 05.09. Osnabrück
22,74 Becker, Benjamin 89 TuS Bothfeld 08.10. Hannover
22,65 Hopf, Benjamin 88 LG Solling 05.08. Uslar
Hammerwurf 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 35,93 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg
31,14 Schwarte, Daniel 88 TSG Dissen 06.09. Dissen
26,30 Edler, Gregor 88 PSV Braunschweig 01.10. Braunschweig
23,13 Bernhart, Sven 88 VfL Wolfsburg 01.10. Braunschweig
21,12 Kury, Benjamin 88 VfL Wolfsburg 23.05. Wolfsburg
19,73 Kügler, Kevin 88 VfL Wolfsburg 10.09. Wolfsburg
19,57 Charfi, Ouacef 88 VfL Wolfsburg 23.05. Wolfsburg
19,31 Günterberg, Thomas 88 VfL Wolfsburg 01.10. Braunschweig
16,48 Schiemann, Nils-Ole 88 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 01.07. Minden
16,37 Remmers, Frank 88 TV Norden 07.10. Wirdum
16,18 Bracklo, Marius 88 Fortuna Wirdum 03.10. Wirdum
Speerwurf 400 g Bestleist. 1999: 34,72 Brumpreuksch, Rene 87 VfL Horneburg
34,98 Melle, Conrad 88 LG Altes Amt 02.09. Seesen
32,71 Bischof, Björn 88 Delmenhorster SC 12.09. Ganderkesee
32,27 Schröder, Sven 88 TSV Asendorf 08.10. Hannover
32,05 Edler, Gregor 88 PSV Braunschweig 14.10. Uslar
31,85 Rüttgeroth, André 88 SV Eintracht Einbeck 18.06. Helmstedt
31,23 Knittel, Bent 88 TV Norden 06.05. Delmenhorst
30,85 Von Ehrenstein, Lenner 88 SV Warsingsfehn 09.09. Leer
30,78 Margis, Thorsten 89 LG Peiner Land 18.06. Helmstedt
30,21 Marschall, Daniel 88 TV Norden 17.09. Schortens
29,75 Rühmkorf, Marco 88 FSV Sarstedt 08.10. Sarstedt
Ballwurf 200g Bestleist. 1999: 64,00 Brumpreuksch, Rene 87 VfL Horneburg
53,00 Melle, Conrad 88 LG Altes Amt 03.09. Stadthagen
53,00 Bischof, Björn 88 Delmenhorster SC 12.09. Ganderkesee
51,50 Schröder, Sven 88 TSV Asendorf 03.09. Stadthagen
50,50 Edler, Gregor 88 PSV Braunschweig 06.07. Braunschweig
50,00 Kormisto, Juan 88 LG Kreis Nord Stade 05.05. Himmelpforten
49,00 Heinsch, Malte 88 VfL Stadthagen 16.06. Stadthagen
49,00 Manko, Wassily 88 02.07. Beverstedt
49,00 Knittel, Bent 88 TV Norden 30.09. Marienhafe
48,00 Ohrdorff, Jan 88 LG Hannover 26.05. Hannover
48,00 Fester, Dominik 88 LG Fallingbostel 20.06. Fallingbostel
48,00 Slawik, Roman 88 LAV Meppen 02.07. Papenburg
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 1.334 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau
1.279 Fester, Dominik 88 LG Fallingbostel 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,71(+2.3)-4,50-47,50
1.276 Siems, Sebastian 88 SV Nienhagen 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,58(+2.0)-4,72-41,00
1.266 Meibohm, Daniel 88 SV Munster 10.07. Munster
10,5-4,44-47,00
1.253 Hasteden, Nick 88 09.07. Otterndorf
10,6-5,00-37,00
1.251 Heinsch, Malte 88 VfL Stadthagen 16.06. Stadthagen
11,18-4,58-49,00
1.233 Hase, Jan 88 TSV Bemerode 24.06. Lehrte
10,86*-4,49*-42,50
1.226 Rühmkorf, Marc 88 FSV Sarstedt 14.05. Sarstedt
10,4-4,95-31,00
1.219 Melle, Conrad 88 LG Altes Amt 09.09. Greene
10,94(+0.9)-4,06-49,50
1.212 Stark, Stefan 88 TV Germania Wiedelah 09.09. Goslar
10,95(+1.7)-4,63-38,00
1.207 Bernhart, Sven 88 VfL Wolfsburg 03.10. Wolfsburg
10,5*-4,25*-40,50
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 1.736 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster
1.765 Siems, Sebastian 88 SV Nienhagen 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,58(+2.0)-4,72-1,52-41,00
1.681 Hase, Jan 88 TSV Bemerode 24.06. Lehrte
10,86*-4,49*-1,44-42,50
1.663 Fester, Dominik 88 LG Fallingbostel 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,71(+2.3)-4,50-1,32-47,50
1.652 Heinsch, Malte 88 VfL Stadthagen 17.09. Stadthagen
10,94-4,69-1,36-42,50
1.597 Peters, Oleg 88 TuS Rotenburg 24.06. Oerel
10,91(-0.5)-4,30-1,39-37,50
1.596 Eickschen, Holger 88 TuS Bothfeld 03.09. Wunstorf
11,50-4,63-1,39-40,00
1.578 Meyer, Matthias 88 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried24.06. Uelzen
10,2(+1.8)-4,35(+0.0)-1,36-29,50
1.574 Bischoff, Björn 88 Delmenhorster SC 17.09. Bremen
11,62(+0.0)-4,47-1,33-46,00
1.556 Ludolph, Sören 88 LG Nordheide 01.06. Reppenstedt
10,6-4,29-1,28-39,50
1.554 Lovelock, Phillip 88 TSV Burgdorf 09.09. Misburg
10,5-4,61-1,30-31,00
Blockwettk. S/S Bestleist. 1999: 2.098 Prockl, Florian 87 LG Kreis Verden
2.211 Rühmkorf, Marco 88 FSV Sarstedt 02.07. Gronau
10,2-10,2-4,94-1,44-36,00
2.194 Hase, Jan 88 TSV Bemerode 21.05. Hannover
10,77(+0.3)-10,59(+0.0)-4,63(+1.1)-1,48-42,50
2.097 Siems, Sebastian 88 SV Nienhagen 27.05. Walsrode
10,92-10,77-4,48-1,44-38,00
2.093 Bischof, Björn 88 Delmenhorster SC 13.05. Nordenham
10,9-10,7-4,43-1,40-47,50
2.016 Melle, Conrad 88 LG Altes Amt 03.10. Uslar
11,0-10,9-4,35-1,28-51,50
2.015 Engelmann, Jens 88 SV Emstek 13.05. Nordenham
10,4-11,1-4,13-1,40-38,00
1.966 Hopf, Benjamin 88 LG Solling 03.10. Uslar
10,4-11,8-4,45-1,36-36,50
1.922 Wilke, Jan-Henric 88 MTV Mellendorf 07.10. Burgdorf
10,6(+0.1)-12,6(+0.0)-4,55(+0.0)-1,39-37,50
1.919 Eickschen, Holger 88 TuS Bothfeld 01.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
11,48(-1.0)-11,98(+0.8)-4,61(-0.9)-1,36-38,00
1.915 Goldenstein, Carsten 88 TV Norden 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
11,0(+0.5)-11,7(+0.0)-4,51(+0.6)-1,36-35,50
Blockwettk. L Bestleist. 1999: 2.153 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster
2.066 Preuß, Alan 88 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 02.07. Göttingen
10,81*-11,01*-4,39-37,00-3:27,17
2.037 Ludolph, Sören 88 LG Nordheide 27.05. Walsrode
11,01-11,29-4,35-37,00-3:22,65
2.028 Melle, Conrad 88 LG Altes Amt 02.07. Göttingen
11,36*-11,14*-4,15-37,00-3:14,76
2.020 Eickschen, Holger 88 TuS Bothfeld 21.05. Hannover
11,37(+0.7)-11,47(+0.0)-4,40(+0.2)-39,00-3:19,48
2.015 Kalter, Marvin 88 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
11,0(+0.1)-10,6(+0.1)-4,30(+0.0)-40,00-3:36,8
1.996 Lippel, Philipp 88 FSV Sarstedt 02.07. Gronau
10,8-11,4-4,70-37,00-3:34,8
1.950 Jacob, Nils 88 LG Nordheide 27.05. Walsrode
10,94-12,39-4,34-34,00-3:19,55
1.885 Darimont, Sebastian 88 DSC Oldenburg 13.05. Nordenham
11,1-11,4-4,21-32,50-3:34,7
1.885 Bösch, Henner 88 27.05. Walsrode
11,37-11,39-3,99-32,00-3:31,85
1.814 Bernhart, Sven 88 VfL Wolfsburg 14.05. Wolfsburg
11,49-12,27-3,79-41,00-3:40,34
Blockwettk. W Bestleist. 1999: 2.133 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg
2.084 Fester, Dominik 88 LG Fallingbostel 15.07. Bremen
10,96(-0.8)-11,82(-0.5)-4,63-7,75-27,80
2.009 Margis, Thorsten 89 LG Peiner Land 29.09. Edemissen
10,4-11,9(-0.4)-4,72-8,06-19,61
1.897 Eickschen, Holger 88 TuS Bothfeld 07.10. Burgdorf
11,2(+0.0)-11,8(+0.0)-4,35(+0.0)-7,68-20,55
1.829 Von Ehrenstein, Lenner 88 SV Warsingsfehn 26.05. Hinte
11,1-12,2-4,16-7,98-17,62
1.762 Bernhart, Sven 88 VfL Wolfsburg 02.07. Göttingen
11,42*-12,57*-3,73-8,04-17,37
1.711 Schröder, Sven 88 TSV Asendorf 21.05. Hannover
12,41(+0.1)-13,19(-0.4)-3,63(+0.4)-8,59-21,20
1.627 Willert, Robin 88 LAV Zeven 27.05. Walsrode
11,94-12,85-3,92-6,90-14,91
1.621 Schrantz, Marvin 88 SV Nienhagen 27.05. Walsrode
13,06-13,79-3,78-7,76-21,99
1.609 Hagemann, Klaas 88 TSV Burgdorf 07.10. Burgdorf
11,2(+0.0)-15,9(+0.0)-4,42(+0.0)-6,91-18,41
1.601 Usselmann, Piet 88 TSV Burgdorf 07.10. Burgdorf
11,9(+0.0)-13,6(+0.0)-3,84(+0.0)-7,58-16,45
Schüler B
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:01:08 VfL Lingen
Mannschaft
1:00:47 Vareler TB 15.10. Oldenburg
Gaida, L. 88 -19:36; Gaida, N. 88 -19:59
Block, J. 88 -21:12
1:09:26 VfL Oldenburg 15.10. Oldenburg
Behrens, S. 87 -21:39; Engel, M. 88 -23:06
Caserta, G. 87 -24:41
1:11:36 VfL Lingen 09.05. Lingen
Dietz, A. 87 -23:12; Rogge, F. 87 -24:09
Rudies, A. 88 -24:15
1:18:28 SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf 18.03. Gartow
Becker, N. 88 -23:32; Fecht, C. 87 -27:26
Laabs, A. 88 -27:30
1:19:06 LG Oldenburg 15.10. Oldenburg
Lachmann, B. 88 -25:08; Bayer, F. 88 -26:44
Früchtenicht, B. 89 -27:14
4 x 75 m Staffel
38,32 LG Kreis Verden 01.07. Osterholz
Schmidt, J. 87; Kutz, C. 87
Röhrbein, A. 87; Prockl, F. 87
38,8 OTB Osnabrück 02.09. Kattenvenne
Niemann, H. 88; Flohre, M. 88
Spielmeyer, A. 87; Diekmann, A. 87
39,37 VfL Wolfsburg 24.09. Hamburg
Charfi, A. 87; Krenz, A. 87
Jemayai, A. 87; Günterberg, T. 88
40,79 LG Osnabrück 02.07. Papenburg
Middendorf, P. 87; Jäschke, A. 88
Flaspöhler, M. 87; Foitzik, S. 88
41,04 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Minden
Flaspöhler, M. 87; Hürten, E. 87
Oeler, T. 88; Scharf, C. 88
41,1 LG Edemissen/Peine 22.09. Edemissen
Noske, K. 87; Kehr, D. 87
Geisler, P. 87; Albrecht, M. 88
41,95 TV Norden 10.09. Papenburg
Broede, T. 87; Christians, M. 87
Scheutwinkel, S. 87; Goldenstein, C. 88
41,9 VfL Stade 11.05. Stade
Borstelmann, S. 87; Sierwald, L. 88
Seiler, H. 87; Sörensen, F. 87
42,1 LG Wilhelmshaven 20.09. Wilhelmshaven
Kalter, M. 88; Rittstieg, F. 87
Kallusky, D. 87; Bunse, B. 87
42,2 LG Nordheide 13.05. Hollenstedt
Jacob, N. 88; Neubauer, M. 88
Kammermaier, A. 87; Ludolph, S. 88
42,3 SV Munster 10.07. Munster
Ryschka, R. 87; Meibohm, D. 88
Buhr, P. 87; Cohrs, A. 87
42,55 LAZ Celle 24.06. Celle
Ullrich, S. 87; Kitscha, C. 88
Kreutz, E. 87; Bardenhagen, H. 87
42,64 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 08.07. Celle
Meyer, M. 88; Warnecke, W. 88
Schröder, J. 87; Wenck, D. 87
42,85 TuS Bothfeld 24.06. Lehrte
Peest, J. 87; Pielsticker, S. 88
Etzold, T. 88; Eickschen, H. 88
42,7 FSV Sarstedt 14.05. Sarstedt
Pfeng, P. 88; Abraham, H. 88
Lippel, P. 88; Rühmkorf, M. 88
3 x 1000 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 9:33,16 BV Garrel
9:43,7 LG Nordheide I 08.04. Lüneburg
Kammermeier, A. 87; Ludolph, S. 88
Neubauer, M. 88
9:51,0 LG Kreis Verden 08.04. Lüneburg
Ahrens, S. 87; Ahrens, T. 87
Rohde, M. 87
10:09,8 SV Germania Helstorf 09.06. Letter
Gunga, F. 88; Dreßler, N. 88
Tute, M. 88
10:14,34 LGG Ganderkesee 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Meyer, D. 87; Meyer, A. 87
Westphal, C. 87
10:15,8 TSV Kirchdorf 09.06. Letter
Kuban, H. 89; Lange, F. 87
Theil, K. 88
10:25,2 VfL Stade 08.04. Lüneburg
Seiler, H. 87; Sörensen, F. 87
Sierwald, L. 88
10:26,1 TuS Bothfeld 11.07. Hameln
Rehbein, M. 88; Pielsticker, S. 88
Eickschen, H. 88
10:26,8 TSV Bokeloh 09.06. Letter
Kranz, D. 88; Hages, J. 88
Schröder, H. 87
10:31,5 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 08.04. Lüneburg
Oksas, N. 87; Deiss, M. 87
Schönheit, A. 87
10:35,1 MTV Soltau 08.04. Lüneburg
Asche, J. 88; Winkler, A. 88
Belz, E. 87
10:35,3 LG Altes Amt 25.06. Lindau/Harz
Melle, C. 88; Müller, R. 88
Mietschke, M. 88
10:36,09 OTB Osnabrück 06.05. Osnabrück
Spielmeyer, A. 87; Dieckmann, A. 87
Flohre, M. 87
10:37,3 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 08.04. Lüneburg
Warnecke, W. 88; Hanke, C. 88
Schröder, J. 87
10:37,5 TSV Gronau 13.06. Alfeld
Haberlah, S. 88; Knappke, P. 87
Färber, D. 88
10:39,6 LG Nordheide II 08.04. Lüneburg
Jacob, N. 88; Wenck, K. 89
Rehr, D. 88
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
6.695 VfL Wolfsburg 03.10. Wolfsburg
Krenz, A. 87 -1.457; Charfi, A. 87 -1.451
Jemayai, A. 87 -1.444; Bernhart, S. 88 -1.207
Günterberg, T. 88 -1.136
6.432 LG Kreis Verden 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
Prockl, F. 87 -1.486; Röhrbein, A. 87 -1.455
Schmidt, J. 87 -1.185; von Salzen, E. 87 -1.176
Rohde, M. 87 -1.130
6.109 LG Weserbergland 16.09. Hameln
Laing, H. 87 -1.300; Flaspöhler, M. 87 -1.289
Hüten, E. 87 -1.264; Schneider, A. 87 -1.130
Böhm, F. 88 -1.126
5.936 SV Munster 10.07. Munster
Cohrs, A. 87 -1.372; Meibohm, D. 88 -1.266
Zwick, T. 87 -1.123; Ryschka, R. 87 -1.122
Haliti, A. 87 -1.053
5.861 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 24.06. Uelzen
Wenck, D. 87 -1.312; Meyer, M. 88 -1.172
Warnecke, W. 88 -1.128; Hentschel, T. 88 -1.125
Schröder, J. 87 -1.124
5.813 TV Norden 25.06. Wilhelmshaven
Christians, M. 87 -1.214; Doejen, M. 88 -1.194
Marschall, D. 88 -1.140; Goldenstein, C. 88 -1.136
Bienhoff, M. 87 -1.129
5.799 LG Fallingbostel 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
Fester, D. 88 -1.279; Hogrefe, G. 87 -1.254
Templin, M. 88 -1.105; Rose, P. 87 -1.102
Cordes, S. 88 -1.059
5.727 LG Osnabrück 08.07. Lingen
Middendorf, P. 87 -1.277; Foitzik, S. 88 -1.165
Frach, H. 88 -1.117; Jäschke, A. 88 -1.100
Arthaus, C. 88 -1.068
5.670 LG Nordheide 13.05. Hollenstedt
Kammermeier, A. 87 -1.209; Ludolph, S. 88 -1.189
Jacob, N. 88 -1.131; Block, M. 88 -1.090
Neubauer, M. 88 -1.051
5.602 FSV Sarstedt 14.05. Sarstedt
Rühmkorf, M. 88 -1.226; Lippel, P. 88 -1.162
Abraham, H. 88 -1.143; Pfeng, P. 88 -1.128
Schmidt, A. 88 -943
5.551 LG Wilhelmshaven 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
Kallusky, D. 87 -1.161; Rittstieg, F. 87 -1.140
Kalter, M. 88 -1.123; Schöpfer, M. 88 -1.066
Danilovic, D. 88 -1.061
5.539 TSV Burgdorf 12.06. Edemissen
Niemeyer, J. 87 -1.170; Lovelock, P. 88 -1.169
Hagemann, K. 88 -1.155; von Hebel, L. 87 -1.070
Grühl, S. 87 -975
5.490 TuS Rotenburg 24.06. Oerel
Kaiser, T. 87 -1.356; Peters, O. 88 -1.175
Schmidt, A. 87 -1.019; Steinmann, J. 87 -972
Schulte, M. 88 -968
5.485 MTV Soltau 19.06. Soltau
Belz, E. 87 -1.407; Hihn, B. 87 -1.108
Richter, C. 87 -1.028; Asche, J. 88 -1.021
Barley, D. 88 -921
5.411 TuS Bothfeld 24.06. Lehrte
Peest, J. 87 -1.286; Eickschen, H. 88 -1.121
Etzold, T. 88 -1.036; Grube, C. 88 -994
Pielsticker, S. 88 -974
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 8.202 VfL Wolfsburg
Mannschaft
8.674 VfL Wolfsburg 03.10. Wolfsburg
Krenz, A. 87 -1.921; Charfi, A. 87 -1.873
Jemayai, A. 87 -1.823; Bernhart, S. 88 -1.542
Günterberg, T. 88 -1.515
8.531 LG Kreis Verden I 31.05. Verden
Röhrbein, A. 87 -1.892; Prockl, F. 87 -1.891
Schmidt, J. 87 -1.591; von Salzen, E. 87 -1.581
Ahrens, S. 87 -1.576
8.060 LG Weserbergland 16.09. Hameln
Laing, H. 87 -1.804; Hüten, E. 87 -1.648
Flaspöhler, M. 87 -1.607; Schneider, A. 87 -1.557
Böhm, F. 88 -1.444
7.715 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 24.06. Uelzen
Wenck, D. 87 -1.718; Meyer, M. 88 -1.578
Schröder, J. 87 -1.508; Hentschel, T. 88 -1.465
Warnecke, W. 88 -1.446
7.653 LG Fallingbostel 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
Fester, D. 88 -1.663; Hogrefe, G. 87 -1.638
Rose, P. 87 -1.486; Cordes, S. 88 -1.443
Templin, M. 88 -1.423
7.641 TV Norden 25.06. Wilhelmshaven
Christians, M. 87 -1.598; Doejen, M. 88 -1.534
Knittel, B. 88 -1.509; Marschall, D. 88 -1.502
Goldenstein, C. 88 -1.498
7.629 LG Osnabrück 08.07. Lingen
Middendorf, P. 87 -1.694; Foitzik, S. 88 -1.538
Frach, H. 88 -1.534; Jäschke, A. 88 -1.495
Kowalinski, A. 87 -1.368
7.304 TSV Burgdorf 12.06. Edemissen
Niemeyer, J. 87 -1.597; Lovelock, P. 88 -1.509
Hagemann, K. 88 -1.495; von Hebel, L. 87 -1.388
Grühl, S. 87 -1.315
7.247 TuS Lachendorf 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
Schlote, B. 87 -1.746; Drögemüller, H. 87 -1.483
Franke, C. 87 -1.408; Gietz, C. 88 -1.352
Wesemann, J. 87 -1.258
7.245 LG Wilhelmshaven 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
Kallusky, D. 87 -1.599; Rittstieg, F. 87 -1.513
Kalter, M. 88 -1.441; Schöpfer, M. 88 -1.384
Danilovic, D. 88 -1.308
7.174 OTB Osnabrück 08.07. Lingen
Spielmeyer, A. 87 -1.680; Fiohre, M. 88 -1.435
Diekmann, A. 87 -1.429; Hiebenga, S. 87 -1.342
Stolp, M. 89 -1.288
7.167 TuS Rotenburg 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
Kaiser, T. 87 -1.819; Peters, O. 88 -1.528
Jeglinski, F. 89 -1.322; Steinmann, J. 87 -1.283
Schulz, O. 89 -1.215
7.147 TuS Bothfeld 24.06. Lehrte
Peest, J. 87 -1.713; Eickschen, H. 88 -1.548
Etzold, T. 88 -1.376; Pielsticker, S. 88 -1.269
Grube, C. 88 -1.241
7.087 LG Kreis Verden II 31.05. Verden
Ahrens, T. 87 -1.566; Rohde, M. 87 -1.429
Pander, A. 87 -1.398; Daszenies, A. 88 -1.375
Schratz, D. 87 -1.319
7.022 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 01.06. Reppenstedt
Schönheit, A. 87 -1.639; Oksas, N. 87 -1.395
Grote, F. 88 -1.353; Mylius, W. 88 -1.320
Sitter, P. 87 -1.315
Blockwettk. Bestleist. 1999: 10.033 VfL Stade
Mannschaft
10.701 LG Kreis Verden 27.05. Walsrode
Prockl, F. 87 -2.478; Röhrbein, A. 87 -2.373
Schmidt, J. 87 -1.967; von Salzen, E. 87 -1.954
Rohde, M. 87 -1.929
10.410 VfL Wolfsburg 02.07. Göttingen
Charfi, A. 87 -2.430; Krenz, A. 87 -2.217
Jemayai, A. 87 -2.162; Günterberg, T. 88 -1.839
Bernhart, S. 88 -1.762
10.274 LG Nordheide 27.05. Walsrode
Anbuhl, T. 87 -2.315; Kammermeier, A. 87 -2.177
Ludolph, S. 88 -2.037; Jacob, N. 88 -1.950
Neubauer, M. 88 -1.795
9.937 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
Bunse, B. 87 -2.140; Kallusky, D. 87 -2.139
Kalter, M. 88 -2.015; Rittstieg, F. 87 -1.968
Jänicke, M. 87 -1.675
9.870 LG Weserbergland 29.04. Stadthagen
Laing, H. 87 -2.307; Flaspöhler, M. 87 -2.285
Schneider, A. 87 -1.836; Böhm, F. 88 -1.756
Scharf, C. 88 -1.686
9.541 TV Norden 26.05. Hinte
Christians, M. 87 -2.108; Büttner, O. 87 -2.067
Marschall, D. 88 -1.809; Scheutwinkel, S. 87 -1.779
Goldenstein, C. 88 -1.778
9.427 TuS Bothfeld 07.10. Burgdorf
Peest, J. 87 -2.206; Eickschen, H. 88 -1.897
Rehbein, M. 88 -1.810; Etzold, T. 88 -1.776
Wunder, M. 89 -1.738
8.811 SV Warsingsfehn 26.05. Hinte
von Ehrenstein, L. 88 -1.829; Zimmermann, R. 87 -1.818
Möhlendörp, M. 87 -1.750; Onken, J. 88 -1.721
Onken, H. 87 -1.693
8.726 LG Edemissen/Peine 02.07. Göttingen
Margis, T. 89 -1.866; Noske, K. 87 -1.856
Kehr, D. 87 -1.755; Albrecht, M. 88 -1.672
Lambertz, P. 89 -1.577
8.676 LAZ Celle 27.05. Walsrode
Kreutz, J. 87 -2.032; Rekowski, T. 87 -1.732
Bardenhagen, H. 87 -1.728; Blum, D. 87 -1.622
Kitscha, C. 88 -1.562
8.539 LGG Ganderkesee 13.05. Nordenham
Meyer, D. 87 -1.843; Großkopf, M. 88 -1.809
Meyer, A. 87 -1.745; Rackebrandt, S. 88 -1.588
Mucker, F. 88 -1.554
8.516 TSV Burgdorf 07.10. Burgdorf
Niemeyer, J. 87 -1.991; Niemeyer, L. 89 -1.743
Hagemann, K. 88 -1.609; Usselmann, P. 88 -1.601
Grühl, S. 87 -1.572
8.422 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 27.05. Walsrode
Warnecke, W. 88 -1.813; Schröder, J. 87 -1.797
Hentschel, T. 88 -1.734; Hanke, C. 88 -1.636
Kaup, F. 88 -1.442
8.198 TuS Lachendorf 27.05. Walsrode
Schlote, B. 87 -2.075; Drögemüller, H. 87 -1.657
Gietz, C. 88 -1.549; Ritter, F. 87 -1.528
Wesemann, J. 87 -1.389
7.798 TSV Asendorf 01.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Gerken, P. 88 -1.666; Schröder, S. 88 -1.641
Karkheck, J. 88 -1.623; Dankleff, W. 88 -1.618
Johannhardt, H. 88 -1.250
DSMM Gruppe 1 Bestleist. 1999: 6.028 TV Norden
6.129 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Minden
6.118 OTB Osnabrück 02.09. Kattenvenne
6.065 LG Kreis Verden 24.09. Verden
5.810 LG Osnabrück I 24.06. Osnabrück
5.737 TuS Bothfeld 22.09. Edemissen
5.608 TV Norden 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
5.427 TuS Wunstorf 22.09. Edemissen
5.407 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 16.09. Schneverdingen
5.279 TSV Burgdorf 22.09. Edemissen
4.949 LG Osnabrück II 24.06. Osnabrück
4.944 LGG Ganderkesee 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
4.851 LG Göttingen 24.09. Göttingen
DSMM Gruppe 2 Bestleist. 1999: 3.494 LG Edemissen/Peine
3.288 LG Edemissen/Peine 22.09. Edemissen
3.240 VfL Lingen 26.05. Lingen
3.193 LG Wilhelmshaven 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
3.137 SV Germania Helmstedt 24.09. Schöningen
3.076 LC Hansa Stuhr 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
3.067 LG Emstal Dörpen 24.09. Dörpen
3.030 LGG Ganderkesee 11.09. Delmenhorst
3.005 LG Eichsfeld 24.09. Göttingen
2.971 Lehrter SV 30.04. Burgdorf
2.939 VfL Germania Leer 24.09. Leer
2.833 Fortuna Wirdum 22.09. Moorhusen
2.825 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 16.09. Schneverdingen
2.815 SV Friedrichsfehn 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
2.781 SV Union Salzgitter 22.09. Salzgitter
2.725 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge 24.09. Stadthagen
2.659 MTV Braunschweig 24.09. Braunschweig
2.539 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck 24.09. Stadthagen
2.467 VfL Oldenburg 08.09. Oldenburg
2.348 SG Osterholzer LA 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
Schüler C
4 x 50 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 28,7 TSV Burgdorf
29,30 TV Norden I 09.09. Papenburg
Eilers, S. 89; Mersmann, H. 89
Moseev, A. 89; Scheutwinkel, W. 89
29,5 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 05.05. Burgdorf
Kahmann, D. 90; Müller, D. 89
Wöhler, J. 90; Siekmann, N. 89
29,6 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 24.06. Lüneburg
Chwatinski, D. 89; Molter, J. 89
Wolk, S. 90; Hölscher, T. 90
29,86 LG Kreis Verden I 24.09. Verden
Lorenz, J. 89; Prigge, M. 89
Schulze, M. 89; Flüß, J. 89
30,05 17.06. Loxstedt
Daugarth, F. 89; Bohmbach, H. 89
Schmidt, J. 89; Meyer, P. 91
30,0 SV Alfeld 08.09. Elze
Süß, V. 91; Hesse, F. 89
Afram, J. 89; Lenz, H. 89
30,29 TuS Alfstedt I 19.07. Cuxhaven
Bardenhagen, T. 90; Bierreck, O. 90
Holz, F. 89; Kahrs, J. 89
30,32 TSV Burgdorf I 13.05. Lehrte
Haak, A. 90; Lovelock, L. 90
Müller-Isernh., T. 89; Niemeyer, L. 89
30,2 OTB Osnabrück I 02.09. Kattenvenne
Stolp, M. 89; Jacobi, J. 90
Winkler, M. 90; Strunk, E. 89
30,46 TV Germania Hattorf 01.10. Braunschweig
Barke, G. 89; Holzapfel, B. 89
Oppermann, J. 90; Marienfeld, J. 89
30,4 TuS Bothfeld I 22.09. Edemissen
Wunder, M. 89; Schumacher, M. 90
Becker, B. 89; Scholz, T. 89
30,70 LAZ Celle I 08.07. Celle
Williams, L. 90; Baumann, F. 90
Rest, C. 89; Steffen, J. 90
30,74 LG Kreis Verden II 17.09. Bremen
Schmidt, S. 89; Ankermann, T. 90
Techau, N. 90; Horstmann, J. 90
30,6 LG Wilhelmshaven 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
Schnieder, A. 89; Raabe, N. 89
Kallusky, K. 89; Lübben, L. 90
30,94 LG Einbeck 08.10. Kalefeld
Wenzig, D. 89; Froböse, M. 89
Dreyer, D. 89; Danner, J. 90
30,7 TV Norden II 13.09. Norden
Weber, C. 90; Erdwiens, A. 89
Marschall, S. 90; de Vries, I. 90
30,8 MTV Wolfenbüttel 03.06. Wolfenbüttel
Höfke, C. 89; Ruppelt, T. 90
Bernier, J. 89; Hartwich, T. 89
30,9 OTB Osnabrück II 02.09. Kattenvenne
Stumpe, T. 89; Hellmann, C. 90
Bruning, M. 89; Brinkhege, V. 90
31,25 LAV Zeven 04.06. Bremervörde
Schneider, L. 89; Maxin, H. 89
Sievers, M. 89; Zabel, L. 89
31,25 TuS Alfstedt II 04.06. Bremervörde
Tiedemann, S. 90; Link, F. 91
Wiese, C. 91; Frey, N. 90
31,1 TuSpo Bad Münder 22.09. Edemissen
Scholz, B. 89; Deck, S. 90
Meyer, J. 90; Hohlweck, F. 89
31,39 LC Hansa Stuhr 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Suhl, A. 89; Gartelmann, B. 89
Hohnholz, C. 89; Lohöfer, M. 90
31,2 VfL Germania Leer 24.09. Leer
Wietoska, T. 89; Rietz, M. 89
Pieper, F. 90; Baumann, H. 90
31,48 LG Nordheide 24.09. Verden
Rehr, D. 89; Rieckmann, C. 89
Dams, M. 89; Möbius, P. 89
31,51 TuS Wunstorf 17.09. Neustadt
Onnen, K. 90; Simon, T. 90
Andre, M. 89; Lohmann, T. 89
31,54 Post-SV Stadthagen 24.09. Stadthagen
Heckmann, S. 90; Pflug, J. 90
Schirmer, S. 90; Schüler, S. 90
31,56 MTV Messenkamp 16.06. Stadthagen
Witte, E. 90; König, M. 90
Sinen, C. 89; Klose, N. 90
31,57 MTV Mellendorf 17.09. Neustadt
Jennert, M. 91; Goltermann, T. 91
Goltermann, T. 89; Puls, T. 90
31,61 LG Hadeln 19.07. Cuxhaven
Metje, T. 89; Petermann, J. 91
Brömmer, M. 90; Wildt, D. 89
31,70 LG Altes Amt 01.10. Braunschweig
Wende, A. 90; Sander, S. 90
Rittner, R. 89; Wüstefeld, M. 89
31,5 VfL Lingen 04.07. Lingen
Jäckering, M. 90; Höckner, J. 90
Hellen, R. 89; Friesen, P. 89
31,75 Lehrter SV 24.06. Lehrte
Lödding, H. 90; Grossmann, T. 90
Brunke, D. 89; Kadatz, T. 89
31,87 SG Osterholzer LA 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Nickel, K. 89; Altevoigt, M. 91
Altevoigt, A. 89; Stelljes, T. 89
31,7 TuS Altwarmbüchen I 22.09. Edemissen
Gennburg, S. 89; Bruns, Y. 89
Wisnieski, J. 89; Hagen, M. 90
32,03 TSV Altenwalde 17.06. Loxstedt
Brümmer, S. 91; Scharf, M. 91
Böhme, M. 89; Oswald, M. 89
32,04 LAZ Celle II 08.07. Celle
Gewitsch, L. 91; Krumwiede, J. 89
Ulbrich, F. 89; Wagenknecht, J. 89
32,04 LG Göttingen 24.09. Göttingen
Hill, J. 90; Reinecke, H. 91
Voß, D. 89; von Knauer, F. 89
31,8 TV Uelzen 17.06. Wrestedt
Hilmer, T. 89; Zweigert, S. 89
Mann, A. 90; Bahlo, R. 89
32,05 TV Eintracht Algermissen 08.07. Celle
Befeldt, N. 91; Voss, A. 90
Wystemp, T. 90; Giese, T. 91
32,14 SV Schwarz-Weiß Lindern 20.05. Oldenburg
Robakowski, D. 89; Meyborg, A. 89
Baalmann, A. 89; Lübbers, S. 89
31,9 LG Fallingbostel 03.06. Walsrode
Neumann, M. 90; Finke, P. 89
Gonska, C. 89; Krienke, S. 89
32,32 LG Eichsfeld I 21.05. Duderstadt
Rohland, J. 89; Hellmold, K. 90
Plothe, T. 89; Steinmetz, S. 89
32,1 SV Eintracht Hannover 25.05. Hannover
Reimann, B. 89; Reimann, S. 89
Felker, M. 89; Kalies, A. 89
32,1 LG Solling 04.06. Uslar
Tarraf, M. 90; Fasse, S. 89
Stimpel, T. 89; Stülzebach, T. 89
32,1 TuS Altwarmbüchen II 22.09. Edemissen
Kowollik, L. 91; Barton, A. 90
Krukenberg, J. 91; Goldan, S. 91
32,39 Mühlenberger SV 17.09. Neustadt
Peter, F. 90; Richter, B. 90
Hill, C. 89; Schweinert, N. 90
32,2 MTV Bockenem 14.05. Sarstedt
Hoffmeister, H. 90; Rauer, M. 90
Matthies, H. 89; Bode, C. 89
32,2 TV Norden III 03.06. Ihrhove
Tröster, C. 91; Nauermann, O. 91
Kleindorff, F. 91; Niklaus, E. 90
32,2 Luhdener SV 12.07. Stadthagen
Hempelmann, F. 90; Schlarb, J. 89
Bruns, M. 89; Dehnst, M. 89
32,3 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 17.06. Wrestedt
Teichmann, F. 90; Schröder, J. 90
Wenck, F. 90; Warnecke, J. 90
32,3 SV Munster I 19.06. Soltau
Mielke, C. 89; Dombrowka, S. 89
Ryschka, A. 89; Garbers, R. 89
32,60 LG Osnabrück I 27.05. Minden
Mudrenko, T. 89; Warhus, S. 90
Bettin, S. 89; Gieseking, T. 89
32,62 LG Seesen 20.05. Bad Gandersheim
Koch, M. 89; Friedrichs, B. 90
Bertram, B. 90; Kassebaum, J. 89
32,4 LC Nordhorn 26.09. Nordhorn
Vogel, P. 89; Meyer, A. 89
Wilbers, M. 90; Kelder, F. 90
32,77 TSV Mehrum 21.06. Peine
Fiene, S. 89; Richau, J. 89
Schottmann, C. 90; Walkling, J. 90
32,6 LG Greene/Naensen 26.05. Greene
Nirmalan, A. 90; Datow, S. 89
Harz, P. 90; Kaffeya, S. 90
32,6 TuS Harsefeld 09.09. Harsefeld
Hagedorn, J. 89; Grüschow, H. 89
von Holten, M. 89; Grüschow, S. 89
32,6 TuS Frisia Goldenstedt 30.09. Goldenstedt
Dankwardt, M. 90; Brauer, T. 89
Koopmann, N. 90; Koopmann, J. 89
32,88 TSV Sickte 13.05. Sickte
von Veltheim, P. 90; Siodla, F. 89
Dreykluft, R. 89; Laue, V. 89
32,7 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I 24.06. Lüneburg
Wieneke, F. 89; Krebs, M. 90
Mutzek, V. 91; Tuszynski, J. 91
32,7 TuS Bothfeld II 22.09. Edemissen
Weinreich, F. 90; Pretschner, R. 90
Nierfeld, J. 90; Müller, J. 89
32,96 17.06. Loxstedt
Petersen, J. 90; Woltmann, M. 89
von Bargen, K. 89; Steltner, J. 90
32,8 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf I 17.06. Wrestedt
Meyer, A. 90; Schröder, M. 89
Bris, A. 89; Apitzsch, S. 89
33,13 TSG Bad Harzburg 06.05. Goslar
Thormann, D. 90; Klein, J. 90
Maßmann, L. 89; Schulz, S. 90
32,9 MTV Friesen Bakede 13.05. Hameln
Behnke, F. 90; Matthes, R. 89
Lehnhoff, S. 90; Bamberger, P. 89
33,0 VfL Stade 26.05. Freiburg/E.
v.d.Fecht, J. 90; Hoffmann, J. 90
Meyer, N. 91; Lilje, S. 89
33,45 I 17.06. Loxstedt
Mahler, H. 89; Höwener, N. 91
Lücken, J. 90; Behrens, M. 89
33,3 SV Union Salzgitter 07.06. Salzgitter
Keune, H. 91; Weber, K. 90
Jackmann, A. 90; Hoppstock, S. 89
33,61 II 17.06. Loxstedt
Murken, N. 89; Seidenberg, T. 90
Knoop, B. 90; Neumeister, J. 90
33,4 LG Osnabrück II 22.09. Osnabrück
Gerdes, A. 90; Wilhelm, S. 90
Brüggemann, S. 90; Hinrichs, J. 90
33,4 SV Munster II 22.09. Schneverdingen
Maletzky, B. 90; Weckbach, M. 90
Heckert, C. 90; Stork, Y. 90
33,70 Welfen SC Braunschweig 27.06. Braunschweig
Barth, M. 90; Bumke, F. 90
Heße, F. 89; Jekel, S. 90
33,72 SC Wesendorf 28.05. Wesendorf
Düsing, T. 89; Schneider, A. 90
Gefeller, T. 90; Krafft, C. 90
33,74 LG Kreis Gifhorn 28.05. Wesendorf
Hagemann, H. 91; Meyer, M. 90
Zimmermann, L. 90; Rüffer, P. 89
33,5 SV Munster III 19.06. Soltau
Jatmanow, A. 89; Janke, I. 89
Breiter, S. 89; Winkelmann, T. 89
33,6 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II 16.09. Schneverdingen
Toedter, M. 90; Schrick, S. 91
Didzus, T. 89; Kesslau, M. 91
33,91 DSC Dransfeld 24.09. Göttingen
Rosenthal, D. 90; Ilse, A. 90
Tappe, D. 89; Rohling, M. 89
33,7 TuS Gildehaus 19.05. Gildehaus
Witte, M. 90; Hillen, T. 89
Schwank, A. 89; Hardt, T. 89
33,7 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf II 17.06. Wrestedt
Heidler, J. 90; Struck, A. 89
Schulz, G. 90; Jürgens, A. 89
33,99 MTV Jahn Schladen 13.05. Sickte
Becke, D. 90; Preen, F. 90
Tegtmeyer, S. 90; Sitarz, A. 90
34,00 LG Celle-Land 24.06. Celle
Müller, S. 90; Warnecke, H. 90
Hohls, J. 90; Liedke, C. 89
34,01 LAZ Celle 24.06. Celle
Wendt, H. 89; Meier, F. 89
Rohde, E. 89; Pramme, M. 90
34,04 LAZ Celle III 08.07. Celle
Nilsson, B. 90; Zimmermann, M. 90
Haak, J. 90; Werker, M. 90
33,8 LG Kehdingen 26.05. Freiburg/E.
Tiedemann, S. 89; Wegleben, P. 89
Middeke, M. 89; Bruns, T. 89
33,8 TSV Burgdorf II 01.06. Burgdorf
Engelhard, J. 90; Siegfried, M. 89
Gersemann, M. 89; Siepert, M. 89
33,8 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 24.06. Lüneburg
Schultz, M. 90; Bialas, M. 91
Voigt, T. 91; Brauer, S. 91
33,8 MTV Soltau 16.09. Schneverdingen
Piecha, M. 91; Broocks, T. 90
Ludwig, P. 89; Rohleder, N. 90
33,8 LG Edemissen/Peine 22.09. Edemissen
Thiesing, T. 91; Behrens, E. 91
Poscher, S. 91; Margis, T. 89
34,17 MTV Kissenbrück 13.05. Sickte
Althoff, Y. 89; Lentwojt, N. 90
Tiedt, F. 89; Schaper, D. 90
34,18 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck 17.09. Stadthagen
Giesker, F. 89; Maevert, M. 89
Horsch, J. 89; Meier, J. 89
3 x 1000 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 10:44,1 TuS Bothfeld
11:02,10 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 21.06. Peine
Siekmann, N. 89; Müller, D. 89
Wöhler, J. 90
11:06,87 TSV Mehrum 21.06. Peine
Richau, J. 89; Schottmann, C. 90
Fiene, S. 89
11:08,8 TSV Burgdorf 09.06. Letter
Lovelock, L. 90; Müller-Isernh., T. 89
Niemeyer, L. 89
11:09,69 TuS Bothfeld 21.06. Peine
Wunder, M. 89; Schumacher, M. 90
Haberland, M. 90
11:10,8 TV Uelzen I 03.09. Bad Bevensen
Bahlo, R. 89; Hilmer, T. 89
Klaucke, B. 89
11:14,3 LG Fallingbostel 08.04. Lüneburg
Müller, B. 89; Heldt, L. 89
Neumann, M. 90
11:14,7 LG Einbeck 29.09. Uslar
Danner, J. 90; Froböse, M. 89
Dreyer, D. 89
11:20,8 MTV Barum 08.04. Lüneburg
Thiedemann, F. 90; Nolte, A. 90
Horre, S. 89
11:21,2 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 08.04. Lüneburg
Hölscher, T. 90; Wolk, S. 90
Chwatinski, D. 89
11:22,3 TuSpo Bad Münder 11.07. Hameln
Hohlweck, F. 89; Reiss, A. 90
Meyer, J. 90
11:26,5 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
Stimpel, T. 89; Stülzebach, H. 89
Stülzebach, T. 89
11:27,2 TV Eintracht Algermissen I 13.06. Alfeld
Befeldt, N. 89; Bockelmann, F. 90
Hirsch, E. 89
11:28,9 TSV Gnarrenburg 08.04. Lüneburg
Kück, D. 90; Gerschler, K. 89
Haberland, C. 89
11:29,6 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 08.04. Lüneburg
Warnecke, J. 90; Propp, A. 90
Sobota, D. 89
11:37,8 SC Langenhagen 09.06. Letter
Kastner, M. 89; Scharnowski, S. 90
von Janta, T. 90
11:39,03 TSV Altenwalde 17.06. Loxstedt
Scharf, M. 91; Mewes, Y. 90
Böhme, M. 89
11:39,1 TSV Kirchdorf 09.06. Letter
Bromann, F. 90; Lange, M. 90
Braun, R. 89
11:41,6 LG Celle-Land 08.04. Lüneburg
Liedke, M. 89; Müller, S. 90
Naderhoff, T. 90
11:41,6 LG Kreis Verden I 08.04. Lüneburg
Roseland, J. 89; Schallah, J. 90
Schmidt, S. 89
11:42,0 LAV Zeven 08.04. Lüneburg
Fröhlich, I. 89; Maxin, H. 89
Zabel, L. 89
11:42,6 23.08. Wehdel
Bohmbach, H. 89; Daugardt, F. 89
Schmidt, J. 89
11:43,6 LG Edemissen/Peine I 12.09. Edemissen
Lambertz, P. 89; Margis, T. 89
Mainz, M. 90
11:45,1 TV Norden I 20.09. Remels
Scheutwinkel, W. 89; de Vries, I. 90
Rückbrod, C. 90
11:47,5 VfL Germania Leer 20.09. Remels
Pieper, F. 90; Baumann, H. 89
Wietoska, T. 89
11:48,0 MTV Bockenem 13.06. Alfeld
Matthies, H. 89; Stegemann, C. 91
Bode, C. 89
11:49,5 MTV Soltau 08.04. Lüneburg
Cassebaum, C. 89; Winkelmann, T. 89
Rohleder, N. 90
11:49,8 MTV Moringen 24.06. Lindau/Harz
Drews, J. 90; Schoppe, T. 90
Kleinert, T. 90
11:52,5 VfL Stade I 08.04. Lüneburg
Vagst, F. 90; Reymann, L. 89
Gotthard, M. 90
11:56,64 LC Hansa Stuhr 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Lohöfer, M. 90; Gartelmann, B. 89
Hohnholz, C. 89
11:59,2 LG Kreis Verden II 08.04. Lüneburg
Ankermann, T. 90; Horstmann, J. 90
Techau, N. 90
12:00,5 TuS Gildehaus 07.10. Emlichheim
Schwank, A. 89; Hardt, T. 89
Hardt, M. 90
12:03,2 LG Kreis Verden III 08.04. Lüneburg
Kück, V. 91; Schulze, M. 89
Lorenz, J. 89
12:03,5 TSV Bokeloh 09.06. Letter
Weber, M. 90; Bratrich, T. 89
Samartais, G. 90
12:05,9 Post-SV Stadthagen 12.07. Stadthagen
Schüler, S. 89; Schirmer, S. 90
Pflug, J. 90
12:08,7 MTV Messenkamp 12.07. Stadthagen
Witte, E. 90; König, M. 90
Sinnen, C. 89
12:11,5 LG Altes Amt 24.06. Lindau/Harz
Hillebrecht, M. 90; Sander, S. 90
Blacha, P. 90
12:14,10 SC Weyhe 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Bösche, P. 89; Schreiber, N. 91
Cordes, M. 91
12:15,95 SC Union Emlichheim 06.05. Osnabrück
Kalus, M. 89; Weiden, M. 90
Oldekamp, T. 89
12:19,9 TV Eintracht Algermissen II 13.06. Alfeld
Göttsche, D. 90; Bogusch, P. 89
Wystemp, T. 90
12:21,8 VfL Stade II 08.04. Lüneburg
Vagst, S. 90; Schöning, J. 90
Subklewe, F. 90
12:23,70 SG Osterholzer LA 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Baumann, J. 90; Altevoigt, A. 89
Stelljes, T. 89
12:35,2 LG Edemissen/Peine II 12.09. Edemissen
Schmidt, M. 90; Kroll, A. 91
Beyer, S. 90
12:35,3 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 08.04. Lüneburg
Scheunert, J. 89; Krebs, M. 90
Falke, T. 90
12:35,9 LG Edemissen/Peine III 12.09. Edemissen
Widmer, J. 91; Behrens, E. 91
Beyer, A. 91
12:38,9 TSV Bienenbüttel I 03.09. Bad Bevensen
Weber, P. 89; Weber, J. 89
Ebeling, G. 89
12:39,0 Mühlenberger SV I 25.05. Hannover
Peter, F. 90; Richter, B. 90
Schweinert, N. 90
12:45,9 TV Norden II 10.05. Emden
Nauermann, O. 91; Tröster, C. 91
Swalve, J. 91
12:47,2 TV Uelzen II 03.09. Bad Bevensen
Zweigert, S. 89; Brozio, B. 89
Mann, A. 90
12:54,6 SV Emden-Harsweg 10.05. Emden
Klots, A. 89; Friesenborg, G. 90
Janßen, A. 89
12:59,18 17.06. Loxstedt
Mahler, H. 89; Behrens, M. 89
Viehoff, S. 89
13:06,4 LG Wilhelmshaven I 20.09. Wilhelmshaven
Raabe, N. 89; Meding, M. 90
Meyer, A. 89
13:07,0 TSV Bienenbüttel II 03.09. Bad Bevensen
Ortner, S. 90; Avdija, F. 89
Borngässer, C. 89
13:10,9 Mühlenberger SV II 25.05. Hannover
Ohlendorf, N. 90; Siemen, C. 89
Hill, C. 89
13:14,2 TuS Ofen 20.09. Remels
Raabe, L. 90; Kluge, M. 91
Lohse, F. 90
13:24,5 LG Edemissen/Peine IV 12.09. Edemissen
Repke, F. 91; Grobe, J. 90
Menzel, F. 89
13:26,4 LG Wilhelmshaven II 20.09. Wilhelmshaven
Lantow, S. 90; Lübben, L. 90
Klug, A. 91
13:33,4 VfL Stade III 11.05. Stade
Domke, C. 90; Meyer, N. 91
Zurek, P. 91
13:43,2 SV Eintracht Hannover 25.05. Hannover
Kalies, A. 89; Reimann, B. 89
Felker, M. 89
13:46,0 TG Wiesmoor 20.09. Remels
Waltke, E. 91; Höfkes, H. 91
Büchner, F. 90
14:04,7 TSV Gronau I 13.06. Alfeld
Emmermann, S. 90; Spillecke, J. 90
Bornemann, S. 89
14:05,9 LG Wilhelmshaven III 20.09. Wilhelmshaven
Dieling, C. 90; Liedtke, P. 90
Siltz, J. 91
15:04,5 TSV Gronau II 13.06. Alfeld
Lange, A. 90; Spillecke, M. 91
Kuhnt, M. 90
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 5.327 LG Fallingbostel
Mannschaft
5.317 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 14.05. Sarstedt
Siekmann, N. 89 -1.192; Müller, D. 89 -1.128
Wöhler, J. 90 -1.093; Kahmann, D. 90 -982
Bieling, S. 89 -922
5.098 TV Norden I 03.09. Warsingsfehn
Eilers, S. 89 -1.099; Moseev, A. 89 -1.077
Mersmann, H. 89 -1.033; Weber, C. 90 -962
Scheutwinkel, W. 89 -927
5.053 LG Kreis Verden I 17.09. Bremen
Schulze, M. 89 -1.104; Ankermann, T. 90 -1.030
Schmidt, S. 89 -989; Flasinski, M. 90 -984
Techau, N. 90 -946
5.000 VfL Germania Leer 03.10. Leer
Wietoska, T. 89 -1.124; Pieper, F. 90 -1.034
Rietz, M. 89 -1.024; Baumann, H. 90 -925
Stecker, J. 89 -893
4.973 LG Edemissen/Peine 07.05. Peine-Vöhrum
Margis, T. 89 -1.214; Lambertz, P. 89 -1.086
Grobe, J. 90 -926; Mainz, M. 90 -901
Menzel, F. 89 -846
4.955 TSV Burgdorf 15.09. Burgdorf
Lovelock, L. 90 -1.073; Niemeyer, L. 89 -1.016
Popplow, J. 90 -973; Müller-Isernh., T. 89 -965
Siegfried, M. 89 -928
4.929 LG Osnabrück I 10.09. Osnabrück
Gerdes, A. 90 -1.071; Gieseking, T. 89 -1.023
Röwekamp, C. 90 -986; Hinrichs, J. 90 -952
Färber, J. 89 -897
4.913 LG Wilhelmshaven 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
Meyer, A. 89 -1.091; Raabe, N. 89 -1.024
Schnieder, A. 89 -955; Lübben, L. 90 -935
Kallusky, K. 89 -908
4.857 SV Munster I 19.06. Soltau
Garbers, R. 89 -1.047; Stork, Y. 90 -1.010
Ryschka, A. 89 -960; Dombrowka, S. 89 -922
Heckert, C. 90 -918
4.856 LAZ Celle I 08.07. Celle
Wagenknecht, J. 89 -1.002; Baumann, F. 90 -996
Williams, L. 90 -969; Krumwiede, J. 89 -952
Steffen, J. 90 -937
4.840 LG Nienburg I 30.09. Hoya
Ohlmeyer, S. 89 -1.010; Hellmann, M. 90 -989
Detmering, S. 89 -947; Stolterfoth, P. 89 -947
Juretzko, A. 90 -947
4.806 TV Germania Hattorf 06.05. Osterode
Holzapfel, B. 89 -1.136; Barke, G. 89 -1.038
Marienfeld, J. 89 -906; Oppermann, J. 90 -899
Schirmer, N. 89 -827
4.795 Lehrter SV 24.06. Lehrte
Kadatz, T. 89 -1.209; Lödding, H. 90 -1.056
Brunke, D. 89 -931; Grossmann, T. 90 -903
Behrensdorf, J. 89 -696
4.787 12.05. Wehdel
Schmidt, J. 89 -1.145; Bohmbach, H. 89 -1.106
Daugardt, F. 89 -928; Klotz, O. 89 -877
Hagenah, H. 90 -731
4.786 LG Fallingbostel I 24.06. Munster
Krienke, S. 89 -1.078; Neumann, M. 90 -969
Gonska, C. 89 -968; Henneberg, N. 89 -909
Finke, P. 89 -862
4.723 OTB Osnabrück I 10.09. Osnabrück
Stolp, M. 89 -1.050; Stumpe, T. 89 -995
Winkler, M. 89 -949; Strunk, E. 89 -888
Bruning, J. 90 -841
4.696 09.07. Otterndorf
Kneip, T. 89 -1.102; Schwanemann, J. 89 -955
Steltner, J. 90 -951; von Bargen, K. 89 -929
Woltmann, M. 89 -759
4.640 VfL Lingen 04.07. Lingen
Höckner, J. 90 -1.036; Friesen, P. 89 -981
Hellen, R. 89 -939; Jäckering, M. 90 -900
Buss, J. 90 -784
4.625 TuS Wunstorf 09.07. Wunstorf
Lohmann, T. 89 -990; Onnen, K. 90 -971
Drieschner, B. 89 -913; Simon, T. 90 -883
Andre, M. 89 -868
4.624 TSV Wiepenkathen I 27.06. Stade
Magomedow, T. 89 -987; Mencke, J. 90 -927
Fiks, D. 90 -922; Marchel, W. 89 -895
Kaeding, M. 89 -893
4.591 MTV Bockenem 14.05. Sarstedt
Bode, C. 89 -1.062; Matthies, H. 89 -901
Helmich, A. 89 -888; Hoffmeister, H. 90 -876
Rauer, M. 90 -864
4.580 LG Eichsfeld 25.06. Ebergötzen
Plothe, T. 89 -965; Kühle, J. 90 -950
Hellmold, K. 90 -919; Steinmetz, S. 89 -874
Rohland, J. 89 -872
4.564 LG Heeseberg 09.09. Jerxheim
Schulze, A. 90 -1.060; Köchy, A. 89 -1.019
Demuth, N. 89 -853; Bock, S. 89 -834
Hartmann, G. 90 -798
4.557 I 28.06. Loxstedt
Geffken, W. 89 -991; Michaelis, C. 89 -960
Fock, A. 89 -881; Knoop, B. 90 -870
Mahler, H. 89 -855
4.557 LC Hansa Stuhr 17.09. Sulingen
Hohnholz, C. 89 -943; Suhl, A. 89 -939
Lohöfer, M. 90 -922; Czaykowski, N. 89 -920
Gartelmann, B. 89 -833
4.550 TuS Alfstedt 04.06. Bremervörde
Lütje, A. 89 -950; Bardenhagen, T. 90 -949
Kahrs, J. 89 -944; Birrek, O. 90 -898
Tiedemann, B. 90 -809
4.521 LG Kehdingen I 22.09. Assel
Mahler, J. 89 -933; Tiedemann, S. 89 -932
Theivendiran, S. 89 -922; Wegeleben, P. 89 -879
von der Reith, O. 90 -855
4.504 TuS Altwarmbüchen 25.06. Altwarmbüchen
Bruns, Y. 89 -965; Wisniewski, J. 89 -952
Kordex, L. 90 -897; Kowollik, J. 89 -873
Kremer, P. 89 -817
4.487 LG Hannover 26.05. Hannover
Padrok, D. 89 -1.002; Klebe, F. 89 -971
Martschin, A. 89 -915; Säwert, S. 89 -828
Krause, F. 90 -771
4.462 TuS Bothfeld 07.07. Bothfeld
Wunder, M. 89 -1.041; Scholz, T. 89 -995
Nierfeld, J. 90 -858; Haberland, M. 90 -857
Weinreich, F. 90 -711
4.461 MTV Jahn Schladen 01.07. Schladen
Schmidt, J. 90 -1.011; Preen, F. 90 -911
Voß, C. 89 -874; Sitarz, A. 90 -866
Menke, F. 90 -799
4.440 LG Kreis Verden II 17.09. Bremen
Horstmann, J. 90 -931; Deuter, J. 89 -912
Manthey, N. 90 -900; Klemp, S. 89 -875
Meyer, H. 90 -822
4.438 TV Uelzen 27.08. Uelzen
Hilmer, T. 89 -1.021; Bahlo, R. 89 -1.008
Hachmeister, P. 89 -872; Brozio, B. 89 -804
Malangre, P. 89 -733
4.429 LAV Zeven 01.10. Braunschweig
Maxin, H. 89 -965; Zabel, L. 89 -898
Marquardt, K. 89 -862; Sievers, M. 89 -859
Fröhlich, I. 89 -845
4.424 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 24.06. Uelzen
Warnecke, J. 90 -1.033; Wenck, F. 90 -910
Schröder, L. 90 -873; Sobotta, D. 89 -855
Koch, H. 89 -753
4.414 TV Norden II 03.09. Warsingsfehn
Erdwiens, J. 90 -916; de Vries, I. 90 -895
Scheiermann, I. 89 -893; Marschall, S. 90 -860
Tröster, C. 90 -850
4.406 Luhdener SV 16.06. Stadthagen
Bruns, M. 89 -951; Hempelmann, F. 90 -897
Schlarb, J. 89 -887; Dehnst, M. 89 -860
Westhoff, T. 90 -811
4.404 SG Osterholzer LA 16.09. Ritterhude
Altevoigt, A. 89 -977; Gögel, J. 89 -921
Stelljes, T. 89 -858; Nickel, J. 89 -827
Baumann, J. 90 -821
4.373 TSV Kirchlinteln I 30.06. Kirchlinteln
Freese, T. 89 -917; Maas, J. 89 -898
Axtmann, K. 89 -876; Bremer, T. 89 -854
Drescher, M. 90 -828
4.363 SV Munster II 19.06. Soltau
Breiter, S. 89 -911; Weckbach, M. 90 -910
Jatmanow, A. 89 -901; Mielke, C. 89 -875
Winkelmann, T. 89 -766
4.353 MTV Messenkamp 16.06. Stadthagen
Witte, E. 90 -959; König, M. 90 -870
Sinen, C. 89 -864; Klose, N. 90 -864
Burow, D. 90 -796
4.353 TV Eintracht Algermissen 02.07. Gronau
Bokelmann, F. 90 -1.030; Hirsch, E. 89 -1.002
Wystemp, T. 90 -847; Bogusch, P. 89 -745
Voss, A. 90 -729
4.351 TuSpo Bad Münder 12.06. Edemissen
Scholz, B. 89 -1.018; Hohlweck, F. 89 -974
Meyer, J. 90 -838; Deck, S. 90 -810
Reiss, A. 90 -711
4.349 Post-SV Stadthagen 16.06. Stadthagen
Schüler, S. 89 -969; Schirmer, S. 90 -918
Pflug, J. 90 -889; Heckmann, S. 90 -856
Raßloff, T. 90 -717
4.305 LG Salzgitter 02.09. Salzgitter
Armbrecht, J. 90 -1.021; v.Ciesewski, P. 89 -968
Miottel, M. 90 -903; Maslovisz, S. 89 -730
Heymann, L. 89 -683
4.299 LG Greene/Naensen 17.05. Greene
Nirmalan, A. 90 -1.013; Datow, S. 89 -919
Harz, P. 90 -891; Kaffeya, S. 90 -753
Langheim, T. 90 -723
4.294 TuS Harsefeld 09.09. Harsefeld
Grüschow, H. 89 -940; Hagedorn, J. 89 -920
von Holten, M. 89 -872; Grüschow, S. 89 -858
Max, K. 90 -704
4.287 LG Nienburg II 30.09. Hoya
Degener, C. 89 -937; Myland-Quellh., T. 89 -928
Stein, P. 90 -895; Dierking, D. 89 -827
Werner, S. 90 -700
4.284 VfL Lehre 09.09. Jerxheim
Melzig, S. 90 -1.020; Lorens, F. 90 -867
Lewerdomski, L. 89 -860; Krahn, G. 90 -845
Harke, G. 89 -692
4.263 MTV Himbergen 24.06. Uelzen
Downs, J. 89 -968; Lodahl, A. 89 -836
Downs, T. 89 -835; Schweiger, P. 90 -823
Nouvel, R. 89 -801
4.262 MTV Braunschweig 15.05. Braunschweig
Kellert, D. 90 -945; Lensky, N. 89 -943
Kroeg, A. 90 -800; Buchheister, S. 89 -791
Berg, A. 90 -783
4.254 LG Osterode 06.05. Osterode
Bode, T. 89 -892; Fröhlich, J. 89 -883
Bierwirth, S. 89 -837; Müller, J. 90 -835
Diekmann, Y. 89 -807
4.248 FSV Sarstedt 14.05. Sarstedt
Hillnhagen, S. 89 -1.047; Gehrmann, R. 89 -832
Eike, N. 89 -802; Schütte, C. 90 -801
Pracht, A. 90 -766
4.238 LG Einbeck 24.06. Lindau/Harz
Wenzig, D. 89 -1.121; Froböse, M. 89 -912
Dreyer, D. 89 -828; Danner, J. 90 -691
Altmann, A. 90 -686
4.224 LG Kreis Verden III 31.05. Verden
Deuter, J. 89 -899; Vogelsang, N. 90 -883
Kehlenbeck, P. 90 -819; Manthey, N. 90 -814
Koch, H. 90 -809
4.219 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck 17.09. Stadthagen
Maevert, M. 89 -938; Giesker, F. 89 -902
Langer, S. 90 -876; Horsch, J. 89 -843
Schöller, T. 90 -660
4.214 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 10.07. Munster
August, A. 89 -992; Brüsehafer, T. 89 -954
Mund, M. 90 -877; Fitkau, L. 90 -795
Bosselmann, H. 90 -596
4.211 MTV Soltau 22.05. Neuenkirchen
Rohleder, N. 90 -981; Eggersglüß, C. 90 -958
Winkelmann, T. 89 -873; Piecha, M. 89 -707
Cassebaum, C. 89 -692
4.206 LG Nienburg III 08.07. Hoya
Hormann, A. 89 -878; Meyer, T. 90 -843
Janssen, T. 90 -835; Runge, J. 89 -827
Hormann, T. 90 -823
4.201 TSV Wiepenkathen II 27.06. Stade
Eichwald, W. 90 -856; Leonzuck, W. 90 -852
Schlünzen, M. 89 -848; Nartey, R. 89 -844
Leder, R. 90 -801
4.189 DSC Dransfeld 03.09. Dransfeld
Rohling, M. 89 -931; Fuschs, S. 89 -924
Lyzwa, F. 90 -813; Tappe, D. 89 -805
Rosenthal, D. 90 -716
4.147 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
Hartwich, T. 89 -1.051; Ruppelt, T. 90 -944
Tindall, D. 89 -771; Malaku, V. 90 -692
Gaillard, F. 90 -689
4.119 MTV 49 Holzminden 13.05. Holzminden
Melching, J. 89 -1.080; Warnecke, N. 90 -789
Kochtar, F. 89 -771; Mosel, M. 90 -741
Fiene, D. 89 -738
4.114 TSV Bienenbüttel 24.06. Uelzen
Ebeling, G. 89 -988; Weber, J. 89 -891
Ortner, S. 90 -866; Weber, P. 89 -751
Avdija, F. 89 -618
4.072 LGG Ganderkesee 23.06. Ganderkesee
Kirsten, M. 89 -888; Park, J. 89 -843
Meyer, P. 89 -813; Hüttenmüller, K. 90 -773
Goldenstedt, R. 89 -755
4.063 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 01.06. Reppenstedt
Tödter, M. 90 -989; Scheunert, J. 89 -906
Krebs, M. 90 -755; Weigl, T. 90 -750
Thielke, C. 90 -663
4.060 LAZ Celle II 08.07. Celle
Ullbrich, F. 89 -931; Rest, C. 89 -879
Zimmermann, M. 90 -773; Werker, M. 90 -751
Haak, J. 90 -726
4.019 SV Sparta Werlte 01.07. Sögel
Rosen, C. 89 -922; Leißing, R. 89 -916
König, A. 90 -886; Neubert, M. 89 -811
Gerdes, E. 89 -484
3.947 LG Celle-Land 06.05. Nienhagen
Liedke, M. 89 -994; Müller, S. 90 -991
Naderhoff, T. 90 -704; Warnecke, H. 90 -654
Hohls, J. 90 -604
3.873 LG Oldenburg 17.06. Friedrichsfehn
Paris, S. 90 -882; Loreth, A. 90 -835
Weimar, J. 90 -730; Früchtenicht, B. 89 -725
Pflüger, O. 90 -701
3.832 TuS Gildehaus 02.09. Neuenhaus
Schwank, A. 89 -945; Witte, M. 90 -830
Hardt, M. 90 -738; Hillen, J. 89 -719
Hardt, T. 89 -600
3.823 TSV Sickte 13.05. Sickte
von Veltheim, P. 90 -863; Dreykluft, R. 89 -849
Laue, V. 89 -831; Siodla, F. 90 -721
Meier, S. 89 -559
3.798 LG Seesen 24.06. Seesen
Koch, M. 89 -946; Weigel, V. 90 -928
Bertram, B. 90 -760; Fender, H. 90 -621
Koschate, J. 90 -543
3.770 TSV Wiepenkathen III 27.06. Stade
Myska, R. 90 -783; Reinhardt, S. 90 -769
Fornahl, W. 89 -754; Sowci, S. 89 -747
Gehlken, B. 90 -717
3.759 MTV Kissenbrück 13.05. Sickte
Althoff, Y. 89 -800; Schaper, D. 90 -790
Tiedt, F. 89 -739; Weber, S. 90 -725
Lentwojt, N. 90 -705
3.758 LAV Esbeck 28.05. Helmstedt
Parbst, S. 90 -864; Wesemann, F. 89 -842
Hecht, P. 89 -747; Lahr, N. 89 -653
Dziubek, S. 89 -652
3.755 LG Kehdingen II 22.09. Assel
Schmoldt, T. 90 -788; Junge, N. 90 -763
Garcia, T. 89 -762; Meyburg, M. 89 -729
Oppermann, D. 89 -713
3.751 LG Osnabrück II 04.07. Osnabrück
a.d.Landwehr, T. 89 -852; Brüggemann, S. 90 -841
Rothe, T. 89 -775; Beißwenger, M. 90 -657
Griese, T. 89 -626
3.742 TSV Kirchlinteln II 30.06. Kirchlinteln
Winkler, M. 90 -817; Redenius, S. 90 -815
Wurth, K. 89 -766; Bischoff, D. 90 -709
Carsten, A. 90 -635
3.741 MTV Astfeld 13.09. Goslar
Belke, P. 89 -1.034; Brych, T. 90 -921
Lieberwirth, M. 89 -672; Zabel, R. 89 -653
Koczy, S. 89 -461
3.740 MTV Schöningen 20.06. Schöningen
Tostmann, J. 89 -791; Erhardt, L. 90 -780
Pfaff, B. 89 -773; Toewe, A. 89 -709
Schultz, T. 90 -687
3.726 TSV Bremervörde 04.06. Bremervörde
Lange, P. 89 -816; Thiele, U. 90 -776
Henrich, J. 90 -774; Nollmann, M. 89 -697
Wienberg, S. 90 -663
3.707 MTV Barum 20.06. Barum
Behne, E. 89 -884; Horre, S. 89 -879
Behne, T. 90 -675; März, L. 89 -657
Schulz, F. 90 -612
3.648 SV Sporting Lüchow 18.06. Lüchow
Schramm, P. 90 -869; Dobers, C. 89 -827
Sudbrink, C. 89 -688; Lange, C. 90 -645
Albien, M. 90 -619
3.645 OTB Osnabrück II 04.07. Osnabrück
Brinkhege, V. 90 -756; Hoffeld, J. 89 -754
Röbker, R. 91 -732; Hoffmann, T. 90 -705
Busch, J. 91 -698
3.622 TV Elmendorf 01.07. Westerstede
Fredehorst, R. 91 -903; Stamer, R. 89 -760
Gerken, C. 91 -706; Burdekat, L. 91 -666
Behling, P. 89 -587
3.543 LG Fallingbostel II 20.06. Fallingbostel
Müller, B. 89 -876; Heldt, L. 89 -774
Graas, S. 89 -753; Burhan, B. 89 -592
Nimptsch, A. 90 -548
3.534 II 30.05. Bexhövede
Lücken, J. 90 -852; Grögor, A. 89 -772
Hanken, T. 89 -755; Fahrmeier, C. 90 -620
Cordes, C. 90 -535
3.514 TSV Wiepenkathen IV 27.06. Stade
Uzun, D. 90 -716; Seibert, A. 89 -702
Rose, J. 90 -700; Reichelt, M. 89 -699
Oehlert, S. 90 -697
3.501 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 07.06. Sandkrug
Förster, B. 89 -800; Haider, K. 89 -783
Kravagna, D. 89 -682; von Minden, J. 90 -647
Geiger, C. 89 -589
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 6.987 TV Norden
Mannschaft
6.704 TV Norden I 03.09. Warsingsfehn
Eilers, S. 89 -1.505; Mersmann, H. 89 -1.328
Moseev, A. 89 -1.324; Weber, C. 90 -1.280
Scheutwinkel, W. 89 -1.267
6.444 LG Edemissen/Peine 07.05. Peine-Vöhrum
Margis, T. 89 -1.554; Lambertz, P. 89 -1.404
Grobe, J. 90 -1.173; Mainz, M. 90 -1.172
Menzel, F. 89 -1.141
6.328 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.09. Lemgo
Siekmann, N. 89 -1.635; Wöhler, J. 90 -1.441
Kahmann, D. 90 -1.260; Kügler, A. 90 -1.032
Bodet, A. 90 -960
6.317 LG Fallingbostel 24.06. Munster
Krienke, S. 89 -1.484; Gonska, C. 89 -1.352
Neumann, M. 90 -1.240; Henneberg, N. 89 -1.132
Finke, P. 89 -1.109
6.243 LG Wilhelmshaven 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
Meyer, A. 89 -1.386; Raabe, N. 89 -1.271
Kallusky, K. 89 -1.226; Schnieder, A. 89 -1.202
Lübben, L. 90 -1.158
5.994 TV Germania Hattorf 06.05. Osterode
Holzapfel, B. 89 -1.542; Barke, G. 89 -1.356
Oppermann, J. 90 -1.146; Marienfeld, J. 89 -1.104
Arlt, R. 90 -846
5.950 TSV Burgdorf 02.07. Burgdorf
Niemeyer, L. 89 -1.338; Popplow, J. 90 -1.258
Müller-Isernh., T. 89 -1.181; Siegfried, M. 89 -1.126
Haak, A. 90 -1.047
5.888 LC Hansa Stuhr 17.09. Sulingen
Hohnholz, C. 89 -1.238; Suhl, A. 89 -1.210
Lohöfer, M. 90 -1.193; Czaykowski, N. 89 -1.167
Gartelmann, B. 89 -1.080
5.862 SG Osterholzer LA 16.09. Ritterhude
Altevoigt, A. 89 -1.236; Stelljes, T. 89 -1.209
Gögel, J. 89 -1.180; Nickel, J. 89 -1.133
Baumann, J. 90 -1.104
5.833 LG Osnabrück I 04.07. Osnabrück
Wiesehahn, J. 89 -1.190; Gieseking, T. 89 -1.173
Gerdes, A. 90 -1.164; Brüggemann, S. 90 -1.159
Mudrenko, T. 89 -1.147
5.806 VfL Lingen 04.07. Lingen
Friesen, P. 89 -1.299; Höckner, J. 90 -1.265
Jäckering, M. 90 -1.159; Buss, J. 90 -1.043
Hellen, R. 89 -1.040
5.679 OTB Osnabrück I 04.07. Osnabrück
Stolp, M. 89 -1.311; Stumpe, T. 89 -1.168
Strunk, E. 89 -1.156; Hellmann, C. 90 -1.044
Dilly, F. 91 -1.000
5.673 TV Norden II 03.09. Warsingsfehn
Erdwiens, J. 90 -1.187; Scheiermann, I. 89 -1.140
Marschall, S. 90 -1.131; de Vries, I. 90 -1.118
Tröster, C. 90 -1.097
5.589 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I 20.05. Papenburg
Schenkel, L. 90 -1.240; Gehlhaar, M. 90 -1.193
Hülsebus, T. 89 -1.148; Bicker, C. 89 -1.046
Linnemann, M. 90 -962
5.495 LG Osterode 02.09. Osterode
Schmidt, S. 89 -1.219; Fröhlich, J. 89 -1.196
Bode, T. 89 -1.162; Bierwirth, S. 89 -1.003
Diekmann, Y. 90 -915
5.463 LAV Zeven 01.10. Braunschweig
Maxin, H. 89 -1.248; Marquardt, K. 89 -1.168
Zabel, L. 89 -1.157; Fröhlich, I. 89 -1.031
Sivers, M. 89 -859
5.456 LG Einbeck 24.06. Lindau/Harz
Wenzig, D. 89 -1.439; Froböse, M. 89 -1.159
Dreyer, D. 89 -1.075; Danner, J. 90 -914
Höhmann, L. 89 -869
5.433 TuSpo Bad Münder 12.06. Edemissen
Hohlweck, F. 89 -1.292; Scholz, B. 89 -1.265
Meyer, J. 90 -1.061; Deck, S. 90 -957
Reiss, A. 90 -858
5.354 TuS Wunstorf 09.07. Wunstorf
Lohmann, T. 89 -1.352; Onnen, K. 90 -1.224
Simon, T. 90 -1.118; Andre, M. 89 -868
Ball, M. 90 -792
5.280 LG Celle-Land 06.05. Nienhagen
Liedke, M. 89 -1.367; Müller, S. 90 -1.320
Naderhoff, T. 90 -890; Hohls, J. 90 -863
Warnecke, H. 90 -840
5.177 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 01.06. Reppenstedt
Tödter, M. 90 -1.212; Scheunert, J. 89 -1.153
Krebs, M. 90 -978; Weigl, T. 90 -973
Thielke, C. 90 -861
4.935 LG Salzgitter 02.09. Salzgitter
Armbrecht, J. 90 -1.194; v.Ciesewski, P. 89 -1.062
Miottel, M. 90 -1.024; Maslovicz, S. 89 -851
Heymann, L. 90 -804
4.831 LGG Ganderkesee 23.06. Ganderkesee
Kirsten, M. 89 -1.147; Meyer, P. 89 -1.042
Goldenstedt, R. 89 -1.014; Loog, J. 90 -892
Nabasik, F. 89 -736
4.786 LG Osnabrück II 04.07. Osnabrück
Färber, J. 89 -1.060; a.d.Landwehr, T. 89 -1.050
Rothe, T. 89 -1.022; Beißwenger, M. 90 -855
Griese, T. 89 -799
4.669 MTV 49 Holzminden 13.05. Holzminden
Warnecke, N. 90 -1.012; Fiene, D. 89 -961
Notbohm, C. 89 -917; Mosel, M. 90 -914
Kochtar, F. 89 -865
4.659 OTB Osnabrück II 04.07. Osnabrück
Brinkhege, V. 90 -979; Hoffeld, J. 89 -977
Röbker, R. 91 -955; Hoffmann, T. 90 -903
Busch, J. 91 -845
3.796 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II 20.05. Papenburg
Langer, V. 90 -901; Rademaker, C. 90 -865
Albers, A. 89 -767; Frey, K. 90 -766
Schepers, D. 90 -497
DSMM Gruppe 1 Bestleist. 1999: 4.483 TuS Bothfeld
4.541 TV Norden I 22.09. Moorhusen
4.444 LG Kreis Verden 24.09. Verden
4.349 TuS Bothfeld 22.09. Edemissen
4.315 TSV Burgdorf I 05.05. Burgdorf
4.273 TuS Altwarmbüchen 22.09. Edemissen
4.249 27.09. Wehdel
4.171 LG Nordheide 24.09. Verden
4.149 OTB Osnabrück I 02.09. Kattenvenne
4.110 LG Fallingbostel 16.09. Schneverdingen
4.025 LC Hansa Stuhr 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
4.010 LG Solling 24.09. Einbeck
4.006 TuSpo Bad Münder 22.09. Edemissen
4.001 LG Wilhelmshaven 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
3.952 TuS Wunstorf 22.09. Edemissen
3.870 VfL Stade 26.05. Freiburg/E.
3.852 LAZ Celle 16.09. Schneverdingen
3.849 TV Germania Hattorf 24.09. Göttingen
3.821 OTB Osnabrück II 02.09. Kattenvenne
3.801 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 16.09. Schneverdingen
3.732 TV Norden II 22.09. Moorhusen
3.709 TSV Burgdorf II 05.05. Burgdorf
3.674 DSC Dransfeld 24.09. Göttingen
3.549 SG Osterholzer LA 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
3.535 LG Göttingen 24.09. Göttingen
3.489 MTV Wolfenbüttel 24.09. Braunschweig
3.412 LG Oldenburg 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
3.317 LG Kehdingen 26.05. Freiburg/E.
3.039 MTV Schöningen 24.09. Schöningen
DSMM Gruppe 2 Bestleist. 1999: 2.998
3.192 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 05.05. Burgdorf
2.932 VfL Germania Leer 24.09. Leer
2.786 LG Einbeck 24.09. Einbeck
2.758 SV Munster 16.09. Schneverdingen
2.613 LG Kreis Verden I 24.09. Verden
2.611 LG Osnabrück I 27.05. Minden
2.557 LG Kreis Verden II 24.09. Verden
2.544 LG Edemissen/Peine I 22.09. Edemissen
2.503 LG Osnabrück II 22.09. Osnabrück
2.494 SV Union Salzgitter 07.06. Salzgitter
2.482 Post-SV Stadthagen 24.09. Stadthagen
2.458 LG Eichsfeld 24.09. Göttingen
2.429 MTV Soltau 16.09. Schneverdingen
2.417 Luhdener SV 24.09. Stadthagen
2.327 TV Norden 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
2.275 VfL Lingen 26.05. Lingen
2.112 LG Wilhelmshaven 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
2.073 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge 24.09. Stadthagen
1.945 Fortuna Wirdum 22.09. Moorhusen
1.882 LC Delmenhorst 11.09. Delmenhorst
1.875 LG Osnabrück III 27.05. Minden
1.871 LG Edemissen/Peine II 22.09. Edemissen
Schüler M 8
Schüler D
4 x 50 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 32,0 TV Norden
31,45 TSV Burgdorf I 13.05. Lehrte
Ulrich, D. 91; Priess, N. 91
Westendorf, H. 91; Ebeling, S. 92
32,1 OTB Osnabrück I 02.09. Kattenvenne
Pretki, A. 91; Ellinghaus, J. 91
Thiele, C. 91; Thomanek, P. 92
32,74 TV Eintracht Algermissen 21.06. Peine
Böker, M. 93; Busche, P. 91
Giese, T. 91; Befeldt, N. 91
33,07 ATS Cuxhaven 17.06. Loxstedt
Appiarius, J. 91; Hamann, A. 91
Raschkowski, L. 91; Valjevac, N. 91
33,2 LG Wilhelmshaven 20.09. Wilhelmshaven
Hirsch, V. 91; Kalter, K. 91
Klug, A. 91; Siltz, J. 91
33,53 MTV Mellendorf 13.05. Lehrte
Jennert, M. 91; Biermann, T. 91
Hampel, J. 91; Goltermann, T. 91
33,3 MTV Bockenem 14.05. Sarstedt
Stegemann, C. 91; Becker, T. 91
Peters, R. 91; Liesler, C. 91
33,9 LG Edemissen/Peine I 12.09. Edemissen
Kroll, A. 91; Repke, F. 91
Brand, J. 92; Behrens, E. 91
34,0 MTV Moringen I 26.05. Greene
Seitler, Y. 91; Heiler, S. 91
Gehrke, T. 91; Rubrecht, J. 92
34,32 04.06. Bremervörde
Klotz, T. 92; Meyer, P. 91
Glander, H. 92; Holschen, S. 91
34,4 LG Einbeck 04.06. Uslar
Römermann, T. 91; Dahms, S. 92
Dreyer, S. 91; Haid, C. 92
34,65 Lehrter SV I 13.05. Lehrte
Seemann, J. 91; Nieschlag, J. 92
Liedtke, P. 91; Königsberg, J. 91
34,66 TV Norden I 09.09. Papenburg
Nauermann, O. 91; Keindorff, F. 91
Swalve, J. 91; Tröster, C. 91
34,5 TSV Bemerode 14.05. Sarstedt
Bleischwitz, M. 92; Lange, E. 91
Grupe, S. 93; Grupe, L. 91
34,80 TuS Wunstorf I 17.09. Neustadt
Eilers, D. 93; Rothe, B. 91
Brunner, J. 92; Eckert, R. 91
34,80 LG Altes Amt I 08.10. Kalefeld
Schuldt, N. 91; Winter, M. 92
Denecke, P. 91; Leubner, M. 92
34,6 TV Uelzen 17.06. Wrestedt
Schreiber, C. 91; Hachmeister, C. 91
Gehlken, F. 92; Lieder, C. 91
34,90 SV Eintracht Hannover 17.09. Neustadt
Waldmann, K. 91; Gerken, M. 91
Gerken, F. 91; Groß, F. 91
34,94 TV Eintracht Sehnde I 24.06. Lehrte
Kirikos, M. 92; Fiene, G. 93
Becker, A. 92; Rüther, J. 93
34,7 VfL Stade I 11.05. Stade
Kessler, T. 91; Rebehn, S. 92
Zurek, P. 91; Meyer, N. 91
34,7 TSV Burgdorf II 15.09. Burgdorf
Bergmann, S. 91; Lemme, G. 91
Weindl, C. 92; Zander, M. 91
34,7 TuS Gildehaus 26.09. Nordhorn
Michaelis, J. 92; Groen, S. 91
Meendermann, A. 91; Wunder, F. 91
35,18 I 25.06. Stade
Müller, M. 92; Steltner, O. 92
von Bargen, J. 91; Baar, N. 91
35,36 SV Nienhagen 24.06. Celle
Israel, S. 91; Hagemann, T. 91
Kuhn, T. 92; Dörrie, T. 91
35,40 LG Stuhr 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Drawert, T. 92; Rusche, F. 93
Dimter, M. 92; Neumann, M. 92
35,2 FSV Sarstedt 14.05. Sarstedt
Goldmann, M. 92; Kwoczalla, O. 91
Helmers, M. 91; Mehlich, S. 92
35,46 TSG Bad Harzburg 01.10. Braunschweig
Gerth, T. 92; Herbach, J. 93
Siermann, M. 92; Warnecke, K. 91
35,69 SG Misburg I 24.06. Lehrte
Koch, B. 92; Lüdtke, M. 92
Wieling, A. 91; Turner, T. 92
35,73 SVG Grün-Weiß Bad Gandersheim 20.05. Bad Gandersheim
Börker, J. 91; Korek, J. 91
Feiste, B. 91; Steinhoff, M. 91
35,7 OTB Osnabrück II 02.09. Kattenvenne
Kirchhübel, L. 91; Roux, M. 91
Jepsen, S. 92; Halope, H. 92
36,00 TuS Gümmer 17.09. Neustadt
Scholz, A. 92; Doehring, J. 91
Lohmann, N. 91; Meyer, S. 91
35,8 LG Kreis Nord Stade 11.05. Stade
Samland, O. 92; Rathjens, S. 91
Lettau, M. 91; Peters, M. 91
35,9 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 24.06. Lüneburg
Feger, G. 91; Tegtmeier, N. 91
Meyer, M. 92; Sieder, W. 92
35,9 TSV Neuenkirchen 22.09. Schneverdingen
Rosebrock, U. 92; Vorwerk, F. 91
Vonk, B. 92; Schröder, A. 91
36,20 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge 16.06. Stadthagen
Beller, B. 91; Hartmann, F. 91
Mavridis, N. 91; Schütte, H. 91
36,31 MTV Hohenkirchen 17.09. Schortens
van Jinnelt, T. 91; Hassler, M. 91
Koch, H. 91; Hildebrand, H. 91
36,1 LGG Ganderkesee I 11.09. Delmenhorst
Helmbold, M. 92; Wiercioch, M. 91
Klattenhoff, K. 92; Schröder, M. 91
36,2 II 09.07. Otterndorf
Schulz, T. 93; Eggers, K. 92
Lahrberg, S. 91; Stutzer, J. 91
36,49 LG Eichsfeld 21.05. Duderstadt
Rudolph, M. 91; Gödeke, H. 91
Biedinger, A. 92; Rohland, B. 92
36,52 SV Dedensen 17.09. Neustadt
Hettler, F. 91; Franke, A. 91
Schrader, T. 91; Düppers, N. 91
36,54 Luhdener SV 17.09. Stadthagen
Dehnst, P. 92; Flieger, Y. 92
Hempelmann, F. 93; Oestreich, B. 92
36,62 TSV Sickte 13.05. Sickte
Post, J. 91; Lahme, L. 91
Wathling, S. 91; Hofestädt, S. 92
36,62 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 21.06. Peine
Walter, D. 91; Pfitzner, T. 92
Kemmer, M. 92; Franken, J. 91
36,70 I 17.06. Loxstedt
Murken, B. 91; Konrad, R. 91
Böckhaus, J. 92; Mittrowann, M. 91
36,76 II 17.06. Loxstedt
Schmidt, S. 92; Brandt, L. 91
Miginski, P. 91; Onken, F. 91
36,86 SG Misburg II 24.06. Lehrte
Kuhlmann-Klaus, D. 92; Marquardt, M. 92
Feldmann, M. 91; Hentschel, C. 92
37,01 SC Wesendorf I 28.05. Wesendorf
Schultze, J. 91; Krafft, F. 93
Prochnio, F. 91; Schulze, M. 92
37,06 SG Rodenberg 16.06. Stadthagen
Wenzel, F. 91; Gassner, M. 91
Koopmann, J. 91; Keil, M. 91
37,09 Lehrter SV II 13.05. Lehrte
Bos, N. 91; Vahl, J. 91
Reinert, T. 91; Leblanc, J. 93
36,9 TV Norden II 13.09. Norden
Bakker, J. 93; Zuther, T. 93
de Vries, H. 93; Heyken, F. 93
37,0 VfL Lingen 04.07. Lingen
Heidötting, P. 92; Nägler, U. 91
Hüsken, J. 91; Hesping, L. 92
37,32 Post-SV Stadthagen 16.06. Stadthagen
Raabe, N. 91; Rösemeier, R. 92
Hoyer, L. 91; Walter, M. 92
37,39 TSV Ebergötzen 21.05. Duderstadt
Magerhans, L. 92; Habermann, S. 91
Hartung, R. 91; Isermann, M. 91
37,46 LG Kreis Verden 31.05. Verden
Pintek, R. 92; Bohnet, H. 92
Schulze, E. 91; Hold, F. 91
37,46 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck 17.09. Stadthagen
Witte, O. 93; Witte, J. 91
Metschke, J. 91; Schmidt, L. 91
37,4 TV Norden III 13.09. Norden
Röhrbein, M. 92; Dirks, S. 92
Schmeil, B. 91; Baumgärtner, H. 92
37,7 TSV Altenbruch 09.07. Otterndorf
Nonnewitz, R. 92; Reinke, M. 92
Binder, H. 92; Philipp, J. 92
37,8 LG Edemissen/Peine II 12.09. Edemissen
Mainz, M. 94; Widmer, J. 91
Beyer, A. 91; Thiesing, T. 91
37,9 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 10.07. Munster
Pohl, R. 91; Worthmann, V. 91
Bosselmann, E. 92; Sander, S. 92
38,0 LG Solling 04.06. Uslar
Landskron, T. 92; Gollart, R. 93
Matysik, R. 92; Mumme, B. 92
38,0 MTV Moringen II 04.06. Uslar
Hellmyß, D. 93; Braun, J. 91
Hilke, S. 92; Gehrke, L. 93
38,1 TC Bissendorf 20.05. Sehnde
Bock, B. 92; Hähnisch, H. 92
Lassak, T. 92; Brakelmann, A. 91
38,2 MTV Soltau 22.09. Schneverdingen
Piecha, M. 91; Burlitz, M. 91
Witthöft, F. 93; Moege, P. 93
38,47 Eintracht Hildesheim 28.05. Sarstedt
Bestian, J. 93; Schrader, J. 93
Hartje, M. 92; Hornof, S. 92
38,3 TV Eintracht Sehnde II 20.05. Sehnde
Scheegans, M. 91; Ohse, C. 92
Starke, M. 94; Starke, N. 91
38,62 MTV Hondelage 27.06. Braunschweig
Grebel, P. 91; Kapahnke, N. 91
Zickfeld, S. 92; Winkler, V. 93
38,64 BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 27.06. Braunschweig
Schimpf, R. 91; Heberle, V. 92
Schulze, T. 92; Hübner, J. 93
38,68 LG Altes Amt II 08.10. Kalefeld
Meiners, M. 92; Wüstefeld, P. 92
Islamay, B. 92; Reißhauer, J. 91
38,74 TV Eintracht Sehnde III 24.06. Lehrte
Grahn, L. 91; Rüther, J. 91
Becker, T. 92; Hoffmann, R. 92
38,5 TuS Liepe 18.06. Lüchow
Neumann, A. 91; Wernke, M. 91
Beecken, M. 91; Haase, E. 91
38,6 TV Norden IV 13.09. Norden
Behrens, S. 91; Lühring, J. 93
Peters, J. 93; Raafati, M. 93
38,8 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I 24.06. Lüneburg
Langlet, A. 91; Kanefendt, H. 92
Lutz, T. 92; Schaltegger, O. 92
38,8 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II 24.06. Lüneburg
Meyer, T. 92; Kesslau, M. 91
Schäfer, T. 91; Förster, C. 92
39,0 Fortuna Wirdum 13.09. Norden
Rosenberg, S. 91; v.d.Werff, A. 91
v.d.Werff, . 92; Bracklo, S. 92
39,28 TuS Wunstorf II 17.09. Neustadt
Schmäing, A. 92; Knop, P. 92
Zembsch, L. 93; Ringeling, L. 93
39,2 Mühlenberger SV 25.05. Hannover
Tegtmeier, P. 91; Spann, C. 92
Berndt, P. 92; Manke, M. 92
39,2 MTV Schöningen 08.09. Schöningen
Kempernolte, E. 94; Strebe, M. 92
Sievert, R. 92; Butschkow, T. 91
39,77 17.06. Loxstedt
Karweit, L. 93; Griemsmann, T. 92
Fornacon, T. 93; Lah, J. 92
39,84 SC Wesendorf II 28.05. Wesendorf
Renner, S. 91; Bock, A. 92
Meinicke, D. 92; Hildebrandt, N. 91
39,86 TSV Hagenburg 17.09. Stadthagen
Richter, R. 92; Esch, H. 94
Hildebrand, M. 91; Beisner, F. 93
39,7 LGG Ganderkesee II 23.06. Ganderkesee
Finke, M. 91; Goslar, T. 91
Hinderlich, F. 91; Janoschke, M. 91
40,34 LG Kreis Gifhorn 28.05. Wesendorf
Matuschak, A. 92; Sprengel, B. 92
Grotewold, R. 92; Steffen, F. 92
40,2 VfL Stade II 11.05. Stade
Bünting, P. 92; Schöning, J. 92
Lesmana, L. 92; Westphal, J. 92
40,3 SG Osterholzer LA 16.09. Ritterhude
Schröder, M. 91; Schröder, R. 93
Seedorf, J. 91; Gögel, C. 94
40,6 TSV Hitzacker 10.06. Hitzacker
Bodendieck, T. 91; Meyer, M. 91
Dreyer, J. 92; Goebel, D. 91
41,14 MTV Messenkamp 17.09. Stadthagen
Mensching, H. 93; Helbig, P. 93
Platte, J. 93; Platte, A. 93
40,9 LG Greene/Naensen 26.05. Greene
Becker, D. 92; de Boer, A. 91
Hermenau, P. 93; Kraudi, R. 92
41,0 LG Edemissen/Peine III 12.09. Edemissen
Gloger, S. 92; Fahmy, M. 93
Krause, A. 93; Achilles, K. 92
41,1 Delmenhorster SC 17.09. Oldenburg
Ehrenberg, J. 93; Lersch, D. 95
Lersch, K. 91; Mann, M. 91
41,40 TSV Asendorf 28.05. Barnstorf
Niebuhr, J. 91; Brüning, H. 91
Döhrmann, H. 91; Günnemann, C. 92
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 4.326 Velpker SV
Mannschaft
4.437 LG Edemissen/Peine I 12.09. Edemissen
Repke, F. 91 -1.058; Kroll, A. 91 -904
Bayer, A. 91 -853; Brand, J. 92 -813
Behrens, E. 91 -809
4.269 TSV Burgdorf I 15.09. Burgdorf
Priess, N. 91 -949; Westendorf, H. 91 -916
Ebeling, S. 92 -829; Bergmann, S. 91 -789
Köhler, M. 92 -786
4.250 LG Wilhelmshaven 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
Siltz, J. 91 -936; Hirsch, V. 91 -888
Klug, A. 91 -876; Schultz, A. 91 -777
Kalter, K. 91 -773
4.077 TV Eintracht Algermissen 02.07. Gronau
Befeldt, N. 91 -1.026; Giese, T. 91 -867
Busche, P. 91 -793; Brandis, S. 93 -702
Böker, M. 93 -689
4.047 TuS Bothfeld I 02.07. Burgdorf
Wollborn, F. 91 -858; Wessels, T. 91 -811
Kuthe, J. 92 -810; Peest, C. 91 -798
Zeh, N. 91 -770
4.027 TSV Wiepenkathen I 27.06. Stade
Hagedorn, T. 91 -845; Weisgerber, M. 91 -839
Griep, S. 91 -834; Greif, T. 92 -764
Fornahl, M. 91 -745
4.014 MTV Braunschweig 15.05. Braunschweig
Wedemeyer, J. 92 -936; Wershofen, A. 92 -922
Grabietz, G. 92 -813; Lamik, T. 92 -720
Wrozyna, N. 91 -623
3.976 LG Nienburg I 30.09. Hoya
Schneider, F. 91 -850; True, F. 91 -810
Kettel, S. 92 -797; Butt, N. 91 -769
Seebach, T. 91 -750
3.941 TV Norden 09.09. Papenburg
Tröster, C. 91 -884; Kleindorf, F. 91 -778
Nauermann, O. 91 -773; de Vries, H. 93 -767
Swalve, J. 91 -739
3.896 VfL Germania Leer I 03.10. Leer
Stecker, J. 91 -948; Schmidt, H. 91 -835
Rieks, J. 91 -747; Schädler, F. 91 -686
Geovgescu, J. 91 -680
3.865 MTV Moringen 29.09. Uslar
Gehrke, T. 91 -992; Heiler, S. 91 -801
Seidler, Y. 91 -730; Rubrecht, J. 92 -703
Hilke, S. 93 -639
3.826 LG Kreis Verden 31.05. Verden
Schulze, E. 91 -842; Kück, V. 91 -812
Piontek, R. 92 -805; Hold, F. 91 -759
Dippe, F. 93 -608
3.805 LG Fallingbostel I 24.05. Bomlitz
Sander, T. 91 -850; Dreyer, M. 91 -774
Henneberg, J. 92 -733; Belde, J. 91 -732
Maxion, K. 92 -716
3.797 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 01.06. Reppenstedt
Kieseleit, N. 91 -920; Mutzek, V. 91 -786
Schrick, S. 91 -746; Langlet, A. 91 -744
Vagt, M. 91 -601
3.789 LG Eichsfeld I 03.09. Dransfeld
Rudolph, M. 91 -862; Rohland, B. 92 -760
Wagener, M. 91 -727; Biermann, K. 92 -723
Schneider, S. 91 -717
3.779 TV Eintracht Sehnde 03.10. Hannover
Kirikos, M. 92 -816; Grahn, L. 91 -805
Ulrich, R. 91 -746; Becker, T. 92 -739
Becker, A. 92 -673
3.761 25.06. Stade
Müller, M. 92 -834; Steltner, O. 92 -783
von Bargen, J. 91 -768; Lahrberg, S. 91 -689
Stutzer, J. 91 -687
3.748 LG Osnabrück I 10.09. Osnabrück
Grabowski, A. 91 -813; Mann, D. 92 -782
Siemer, T. 92 -735; Grabowski, H. 91 -719
Neumann, M. 91 -699
3.708 TuS Altwarmbüchen 25.06. Altwarmbüchen
Krukenberg, J. 91 -860; Kowollik, L. 91 -837
Poppe, M. 91 -765; Gumz, M. 92 -670
Windolph, A. 91 -576
3.704 LG Kreis Gifhorn 08.04. Gifhorn
Lehner, F. 91 -848; Müller, L. 91 -790
Rüter, T. 91 -783; Hagemann, H. 91 -703
Grothewold, R. 92 -580
3.701 FSV Sarstedt 02.07. Gronau
Helmers, M. 91 -815; Mehlich, S. 92 -812
Kwoczalla, O. 91 -763; Schmidt, R. 92 -694
Goldmann, M. 92 -617
3.684 LG Altes Amt 08.10. Kalefeld
Schuldt, N. 91 -798; Reißhauer, J. 91 -746
Winter, M. 92 -745; Denecke, P. 91 -704
Leubner, M. 92 -691
3.640 MTV Bad Bevensen 01.07. Bad Bevensen
Burghardt, L. 92 -905; Tippel, T. 92 -770
Bendig, H. 91 -745; Idziak, T. 92 -636
Leip, M. 91 -584
3.634 LG Osterode 06.05. Osterode
Voßkuhl, N. 91 -882; Kubisca, T. 91 -761
Dieckmann, G. 93 -704; Schmitz, F. 91 -665
Schmidt, M. 91 -622
3.633 LG Hannover 22.09. Hannover
Ohrdorff, L. 91 -814; Fischer, J. 91 -720
Bernatzky, E. 92 -719; Schröder, M. 91 -713
Hilgraf, N. 93 -667
3.611 VfL Stade 25.06. Stade
Subklewe, F. 91 -834; Meyer, N. 91 -815
Zurek, P. 91 -667; Lilje, M. 91 -651
Bünting, P. 92 -644
3.605 TSG Bad Harzburg 09.09. Goslar
Warnecke, K. 91 -817; Siermann, M. 92 -772
Wilm, C. 92 -701; Gerth, T. 92 -689
Meier, S. 91 -626
3.592 TSV Helmstedt I 28.09. Helmstedt
Balschuweit, L. 92 -881; Bruns, S. 92 -700
Herlich, C. 93 -687; Urbanik, F. 91 -670
Waldow, K. 93 -654
3.572 TSV Wiepenkathen II 27.06. Stade
Reinhardt, P. 91 -743; Hartmann, J. 91 -742
Radszuweit, D. 91 -728; Feldt, P. 91 -680
Kremer, M. 91 -679
3.571 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 07.06. Sandkrug
Bädeker, M. 91 -815; Rackemann, B. 91 -788
Woytke, T. 91 -737; Cernota, D. 91 -641
Erdbories, L. 92 -590
3.564 TuS Gildehaus 02.09. Neuenhaus
Groen, S. 91 -872; Wunder, F. 91 -693
Meendermann, A. 91 -686; Michaelis, J. 92 -674
Panknin, T. 92 -639
3.558 SV Nienhagen 06.05. Nienhagen
Dörrie, T. 91 -909; Kuhn, T. 92 -846
Israel, S. 91 -814; Hagemann, T. 91 -506
Draws, T. 91 -483
3.549 LGG Ganderkesee I 23.06. Ganderkesee
Finke, M. 91 -744; Peikert, A. 91 -739
Goslar, T. 91 -706; Janoschke, M. 91 -693
Hinderlich, F. 91 -667
3.525 LG Einbeck 09.09. Greene
Römermann, T. 91 -867; Sprecher, E. 91 -838
Dreyer, S. 91 -625; Dahms, S. 92 -603
Kerkau, Y. 92 -592
3.521 TSV Burgdorf II 15.09. Burgdorf
Weindl, C. 92 -771; Lemme, G. 91 -712
Zander, M. 91 -706; Löhr, M. 91 -705
Janaszewski, T. 91 -627
3.490 SG Misburg 09.09. Misburg
Feldmann, M. 91 -805; Hentschel, C. 92 -777
Kirchhoff, K. 91 -656; Müller, H. 91 -635
Faust, M. 94 -617
3.473 SG Osterholzer LA 16.09. Ritterhude
Mahlke, J. 91 -834; Schröder, M. 91 -740
Püschner, E. 92 -664; Thoms, N. 92 -661
Seedorf, J. 91 -574
3.470 LAZ Celle 08.07. Celle
Uhlemann, B. 91 -750; Gewitsch, L. 91 -697
Stöckemann, J. 92 -684; Boie, P. 92 -675
Jurkat, B. 91 -664
3.461 LG Fallingbostel II 30.09. Unterlüß
Dressel, H. 92 -786; Vajen, B. 91 -761
Finke, N. 91 -680; Kroll, P. 92 -651
Lühmann, J. 92 -583
3.456 LAV Esbeck 20.06. Schöningen
Ahrens, N. 91 -835; Seipelt, J. 91 -808
Hecht, S. 92 -762; Brühbach, P. 92 -545
Fröhlich, S. 94 -506
3.452 12.05. Wehdel
Glander, H. 92 -856; Meyer, P. 91 -826
Holschen, S. 91 -638; Schwäger, S. 93 -570
von Soosten, J. 91 -562
3.451 LG Salzgitter 02.09. Salzgitter
Schwan, T. 91 -866; Brandenburg, J. 91 -831
Helmold, F. 92 -656; Heyna, P. 91 -646
Laschak, R. 92 -452
3.443 TSV Ebergötzen 25.06. Ebergötzen
Isermann, M. 91 -745; Bode, F. 91 -710
Lohrberg, T. 91 -671; Magerhans, L. 93 -661
Strüber, P. 91 -656
3.442 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck 16.06. Stadthagen
Witte, J. 91 -902; Plöger, S. 91 -849
Führing, A. 91 -600; Witte, O. 93 -547
Metschke, J. 92 -544
3.434 TuS Harsefeld 09.09. Harsefeld
Ryterski, C. 91 -858; Bargsten, L. 92 -758
Schwab, H. 91 -636; Haack, T. 91 -627
Prieske, M. 92 -555
3.430 LG Fallingbostel III 24.05. Bomlitz
Wegener, L. 91 -714; Fester, Y. 92 -708
Maslich, M. 92 -690; Conrad, P. 92 -666
Jaschek, M. 91 -652
3.423 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge 16.06. Stadthagen
Beller, B. 91 -833; Hartmann, R. 92 -765
Schütte, H. 91 -710; Hartmann, F. 91 -638
Kunze, B. 92 -477
3.416 TSV Sickte 13.05. Sickte
Wathling, S. 91 -722; Seidel, A. 91 -721
Post, J. 91 -716; Hofestädt, S. 92 -651
Lahme, L. 91 -606
3.402 TuS Alfstedt 24.06. Oerel
Wiese, C. 91 -857; Link, F. 91 -695
Kahrs, C. 91 -656; Frey, N. 93 -626
Brandt, M. 92 -568
3.355 LG Weserbergland 16.09. Hameln
Dombert, A. 91 -834; Dreyer, D. 91 -744
Grupe, J. 92 -688; Helling, D. 94 -548
Dombert, T. 93 -541
3.346 SV Eintracht Hannover I 10.09. Hannover
Waldmann, K. 91 -730; Marsik, D. 91 -662
Gerken, F. 91 -654; Groß, F. 91 -652
Rack, R. 92 -648
3.334 SV Wacker Osterwald 10.09. Garbsen
Eisold, N. 91 -923; Ulrich, R. 91 -794
Braunschweig, Y. 92 -651; Johanning, M. 91 -528
Lange, S. 91 -438
3.329 OTB Osnabrück 14.06. Osnabrück
Robker, R. 91 -797; Ebken, J. 91 -658
Busch, J. 91 -642; Adolph, D. 91 -626
Wegner, P. 92 -606
3.327 TSV Neuenkirchen 19.06. Soltau
Schröder, A. 91 -735; Vonk, B. 92 -706
Vorwerk, F. 91 -676; Rosebrock, U. 92 -609
Beyer, Y. 92 -601
3.324 TSV Wiepenkathen III 27.06. Stade
Klabunde, P. 92 -671; Reichelt, T. 91 -670
Haidar, M. 92 -665; Rosenkranz, K. 91 -665
Musall, P. 91 -653
3.305 LGG Ganderkesee II 11.09. Delmenhorst
Schröder, M. 91 -695; Petrik, T. 93 -678
Warrelmann, J. 91 -666; Horenkohl, D. 92 -633
Klattenhoff, K. 92 -633
3.299 LG Kehdingen 22.09. Assel
von Rönn, H. 91 -769; Junge, A. 91 -706
Haak, M. 91 -616; Göhring, J. 91 -608
Tiedemann, J. 91 -600
3.297 SV Germania Helmstedt 23.05. Helmstedt
Reicher, M. 91 -691; Wütschke, A. 91 -690
Birker, K. 91 -674; Vietzke, M. 91 -630
Freistedt, S. 91 -612
3.270 SC Wesendorf 28.05. Wesendorf
Prochnio, F. 91 -835; Schulze, M. 92 -677
Hildebrandt, N. 91 -647; Krafft, F. 93 -564
Schultze, J. 91 -547
3.264 LG Emstal Dörpen 01.07. Sögel
Stahlhöfer, N. 92 -724; Beumer, N. 91 -648
Poll, C. 92 -641; Küper, T. 92 -634
Hegemann, J. 91 -617
3.217 LG Nienburg II 30.09. Hoya
Herburg, C. 91 -717; Kramer-Hofmann, J. 92 -673
Freitag, M. 92 -625; Schlicht, F. 92 -622
Ponto, P. 91 -580
3.209 TuS Wunstorf 03.10. Hannover
Brunner, J. 92 -703; Rothe, B. 91 -694
Eilers, D. 93 -633; Stuart, S. 92 -605
Knop, P. 92 -574
3.185 MTV Soltau 04.09. Soltau
Bulitz, M. 91 -752; Schmidke, H. 91 -660
Piecha, M. 91 -605; Weber, A. 91 -603
Berling, M. 93 -565
3.172 MTV Jahn Schladen 01.07. Schladen
Mayer, T. 91 -698; Rösner, N. 91 -671
Preen, C. 91 -660; Simon, C. 92 -640
Heier, C. 92 -503
3.157 MTV Barum 20.06. Barum
Ellenberg, J. 91 -707; Ollmann, M. 91 -663
März, J. 92 -597; Gromball, H. 91 -596
Kurpierz, M. 91 -594
3.155 TuS Heidkrug 10.09. Delmenhorst
Hilgemeier, M. 91 -718; Spohler, M. 91 -677
Bruns, B. 91 -618; Heidberg, K. 91 -596
Zschemig, L. 91 -546
3.151 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
Jakob, N. 91 -726; Landskron, F. 91 -651
Mumme, B. 92 -642; Gollard, R. 93 -576
Landskron, T. 92 -556
3.150 LG Weserbergland 16.09. Hameln
Lampe, B. 92 -776; Holste, A. 92 -602
Schulze, L. 91 -600; Flamming, M. 91 -593
Hinz, G. 91 -579
3.147 LG Edemissen/Peine II 12.09. Edemissen
Thiesing, T. 91 -672; Widmer, J. 91 -667
Achilles, K. 92 -642; Mainz, M. 94 -593
Krause, A. 93 -573
3.141 Lehrter SV 20.05. Sehnde
Liedtke, P. 91 -705; Königsberg, J. 91 -680
Leblanc, J. 93 -649; Bos, N. 91 -638
Nieschlag, J. 92 -469
3.128 TuRa Melle 10.09. Osnabrück
Möllers, C. 92 -751; Frerichs, E. 91 -746
Metz, M. 91 -707; Möllers, J. 94 -509
Tiedemann, N. 91 -415
3.108 SV Munster 10.07. Munster
Jerokowski, J. 91 -732; Gleicher, T. 92 -689
Emge, S. 91 -584; Joswig, D. 92 -578
Horst, J. 91 -525
3.093 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 07.05. Peine-Vöhrum
Franken, J. 91 -718; Walter, D. 91 -619
Borgwardt, F. 91 -598; Pfitzner, T. 92 -586
Kemmer, M. 92 -572
3.086 TSV Helmstedt II 28.09. Helmstedt
Kamm, D. 92 -647; Güttler, P. 91 -625
Raschke, M. 92 -618; Müller, S. 91 -606
Witte, D. 91 -590
3.079 TSV Wiepenkathen IV 27.06. Stade
Trispel, J. 91 -650; Duchow, T. 91 -626
Grabowska, M. 91 -613; Amrain, A. 91 -596
Loddoch, M. 92 -594
3.067 TuS Liepe 18.06. Lüchow
Neumann, A. 91 -676; Beecken, M. 91 -646
Wernke, M. 91 -591; Haase, E. 91 -581
Sitzer, N. 91 -573
3.042 VfL Germania Leer II 03.10. Leer
Rietz, P. 91 -664; Pieper, M. 92 -629
Zilinski, T. 92 -595; Bohlen, S. 92 -585
Schierhold, F. 91 -569
3.024 ATV Rodenkirchen 17.09. Bremen
Kramer, L. 93 -679; Wargenau, T. 91 -675
Schäfer, R. 91 -649; Harmdierks, J. 92 -517
Cramer, S. 91 -504
3.011 LG Kreis Nord Stade 05.05. Himmelpforten
Peters, M. 91 -773; Samland, O. 92 -724
Rathjens, S. 91 -552; Lettau, M. 91 -507
Reinecke, K. 92 -455
3.011 SV Borussia Salzgitter 21.06. Salzgitter
Kaletka, S. 91 -805; Kaletka, A. 91 -681
Krempel, M. 92 -534; Köstner, C. 93 -497
Kaletka, M. 93 -494
3.011 SV Warsingsfehn 07.07. Hesel
Meyer, C. 91 -755; Busch, J. 91 -686
Willms, T. 92 -539; Freitag, K. 92 -525
Wulf, M. 92 -506
3.008 LG Heeseberg 09.09. Jerxheim
Gödde, N. 91 -732; Ullrich, M. 91 -688
Hartmann, F. 92 -663; Landers, P. 92 -467
Miehe, L. 92 -458
2.989 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 01.06. Reppenstedt
Sieder, W. 92 -743; Harnisch, M. 91 -644
Meyer, M. 92 -562; Molter, J. 93 -537
Müller, M. 92 -503
2.972 LG Munster 04.09. Soltau
Beck, D. 91 -765; Richter, K. 91 -687
Schleupner, S. 92 -633; Gebert, T. 92 -495
Blaser, J. 94 -392
2.943 TSV Wiepenkathen V 27.06. Stade
Schlimm, D. 92 -594; Meyer, H. 91 -594
Gehlken, C. 92 -593; Trumpa, M. 91 -587
Mutschall, F. 91 -575
2.913 TuS Bothfeld II 07.07. Bothfeld
Haberland, P. 92 -659; Priess, L. 92 -612
Nidaus, J. 92 -566; Dorzinger, J. 92 -555
Rolf, H. 92 -521
2.906 LG Eichsfeld II 25.06. Ebergötzen
Schmalz, M. 92 -648; Milczewski, N. 91 -598
Borchard, J. 92 -559; Hollenbach, M. 93 -551
Borchard, J. 93 -550
2.893 LG Celle-Land 10.09. Hannover
Zimmermann, N. 93 -740; Scheiba, F. 91 -651
Harnack, D. 91 -650; Höbel, J. 93 -464
Harnack, F. 93 -388
2.892 TSV Mehrum 01.10. Braunschweig
Wolf, P. 91 -649; Hänsel, M. 92 -633
Nagel, F. 92 -611; Busch, A. 92 -516
Richau, J. 93 -483
Schülerinnen W 15
100 m Lauf
12,27 +1,9 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland 22.07. Dessau
12,66 -0,2 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover 27.08. Hamburg
12,82 -1,3 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 28.05. Goslar
12,90 +1,0 Meyer, Jennifer 85 LG Hannover 20.05. Hannover
12,7 Wegener, Svenja-Krist 85 TuS Ofen 01.07. Westerstede
13,00 +1,2 Busmann, Anna 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 22.06. Rheine
13,01 -1,0 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 12.08. Vaterstetten
12,8 Hoppenstedt, Rebekka-J 85 TSV Burgdorf 09.09. Misburg
13,10 +0,7 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Hildesheim
12,9 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 09.09. Misburg
300 m Lauf
40,73 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland 23.07. Dessau
42,23 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland 23.07. Dessau
42,66 Heskamp, Katrin 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 21.05. Osnabrück
43,18 Narr, Sandra 85 MTV Wolfenbüttel 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
43,35 Macke, Sandra 85 SV Nienhagen 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
43,89 Depping, Anne 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 22.06. Rheine
45,34 Wosniok, Julia 85 Delmenhorster TV 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
45,34 Schneider, Jessica 85 TSV Bemerode 23.09. Hamburg
45,37 Wollstein, Sara 85 DSC Oldenburg 20.05. Oldenburg
45,62 Herich, Anna Constan 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 28.05. Sarstedt
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:15,38 Jansen, Esther 84 LG Emstal Dörpen
2:21,42 Haschenhermes, Birgit 85 LAV Meppen 21.05. Osnabrück
2:21,57 Heskamp, Katrin 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 23.07. Dessau
2:22,7 Schlagowski, Isabel 85 Post-SV Uelzen 20.07. Hamburg
2:24,98 Schweer, Jana 85 OFV Ostercappeln 23.08. Münster
2:25,19 Hüsing, Jill 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 21.05. Osnabrück
2:27,19 Hussu, Natalja 85 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 15.07. Winsen/Luhe
2:29,91 Kleemann, Astrid 85 VfB Fallersleben 30.09. Osterode
2:30,57 Stenzel, Franziska 85 LG Weserbergland 01.10. Braunschweig
2:31,09 Depping, Anne 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 13.05. Meppen
2:31,67 Lürßen, Meike 85 TSV Gnarrenburg 18.06. Celle
2000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:49,96 Scholz, Silke 84 LG Hannover
6:41,72 Schweer, Jana 85 OFV Ostercappeln 16.09. Hamburg
6:46,91 Haschenhermes, Birgit 85 LAV Meppen 30.04. Neustadt
6:57,3 Stenzel, Franziska 85 LG Weserbergland 12.10. Garbsen
6:58,51 Heskamp, Katrin 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 30.04. Neustadt
7:06,51 Hüsing, Jill 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 30.04. Neustadt
7:07,95 Hussu, Natalja 85 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 30.04. Neustadt
7:11,0 Schmidt, Imke 85 ATS Cuxhaven 03.10. Bremervörde
7:12,13 Schlagowski, Isabel 85 Post-SV Uelzen 03.06. Lingen
7:27,45 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland 30.04. Neustadt
7:32,0 Garmatter, Miriam 85 TuS Hermannsburg 05.10. Unterlüß
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 10:30,5 Scholz, Silke 84 LG Hannover
10:39,56 Schweer, Jana 85 OFV Ostercappeln 10.05. Minden
11:18,1 Heye, Katharina 86 TSV Bemerode 11.07. Hameln
11:18,5 Hussu, Natalja 85 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 12.05. Amelinghausen
11:45,3 Husmeier, Inka 86 LG Nordheide 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
12:17,2 Tödter, Sandra 86 LG Nordheide 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
13:24,1 Garbers, Neele Torild 85 LG Nordheide 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 20:46 Draeger, Franziska 84 SV Germania Hels
18:39 Schweer, Jana 85 OFV Ostercappeln 30.09. Saerbeck
19:39 Heskamp, Katrin 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 07.10. Sythen
20:05 Schlagowski, Isabel 85 Post-SV Uelzen 22.10. Liepe
22:17 Hüsing, Jill 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 07.10. Sythen
23:27 Hoffmann, Kathrin 85 DSC Oldenburg 15.10. Oldenburg
24:06 Remling, Monika 85 VfL Lingen 15.10. Oldenburg
24:25 Quarch, Viktoria 85 LG Greene/Naensen 19.03. Greene
24:46 Bludau, Bergit 85 TV Bissendorf-Holte 16.04. Melle
26:06 Pohlandt, Friederike 85 TuS Ofen 15.10. Oldenburg
27:43 Wegener, Svenja-Krist 85 TuS Ofen 15.10. Oldenburg
80 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 11,97 Poppinga, Maike 84 FC Norden
11,93 +2,0 Meyer, Jennifer 85 LG Hannover 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
12,09 +2,0 Herich, Anna Constan 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
12,15 -3,3 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover 01.10. Braunschweig
12,17 +0,4 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 12.08. Vaterstetten
12,33 -3,3 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 01.10. Braunschweig
12,54 +2,0 Kohle, Janna 85 TuS Eintracht Hinte 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
12,55 +0,1 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland 13.08. Vaterstetten
12,61 -1,7 Hoppenstedt, Rebekka-J 85 TSV Burgdorf 18.06. Holzminden
12,66 +1,5 Meyer, Stefanie 85 VfV Hildesheim 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
12,72 +0,0 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 15.07. Bremen
300 m Hürden 0.762m
46,56 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
48,01 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland 22.07. Dessau
48,18 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover 20.08. Peine
48,38 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
48,61 Hauke, Katharina 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 20.08. Peine
50,0 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 05.07. Letter
50,59 Barth, Juliane 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
51,42 Meyer, Stefanie 85 VfV Hildesheim 10.06. Baunatal
51,4 Ottens, Manuela 85 LG Fallingbostel 07.06. Munster
54,07 Cerone, Rosanna 85 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 09.05. Wolfsburg
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,66 Behte, Ina 84 Blau-Weiß Hollage
1,70 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover 26.08. Hamburg
1,70 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 10.09. Wolfsburg
1,67 Meyer, Stefanie 85 VfV Hildesheim 18.06. Holzminden
1,67 Meyer, Jennifer 85 LG Hannover 01.10. Braunschweig
1,64 Barth, Juliane 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 20.08. Peine
1,60 Haschenhermes, Birgit 85 LAV Meppen 16.09. Osnabrück
1,57 Herich, Anna Constan 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 12.06. Bad Oeynhausen
1,56 Buck, Miriam 85 TuS Alfstedt 10.06. Buxtehude
1,56 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 12.07. Göttingen
1,56 Jütting, Marina 85 SV Holtland 16.08. Oldenburg
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 3,00 Lindmüller, Frederike 84 TuS Wunstorf
3,35 Herich, Anna Constan 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 02.06. Burgdorf
3,21 Gresens, Elena 85 MTV 49 Holzminden 20.07. Holzminden
3,15 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 01.05. Göttingen
2,83 Bode, Anna 85 TuS Wunstorf 20.07. Holzminden
2,32 Schneider, Sina 85 CJD Elze 09.07. Sarstedt
2,30 Mittelstädt, Wilrun 85 SC Union Emlichheim 30.08. Hengelo/NED
2,10 John, Katharina 85 FC Norden 28.06. Norden
2,04 Brinkmann, Anika 85 TSV Burgdorf 16.08. Edemissen
2,02 Leps, Stefanie 85 CJD Elze 09.07. Sarstedt
1,95 Ottens, Manuela 85 LG Fallingbostel 07.09. Munster
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,53 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA
5,58 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 28.06. Wolfsburg
5,49 +0,2 Meyer, Jennifer 85 LG Hannover 26.08. Hamburg
5,45 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland 09.09. Greene
5,38 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 10.09. Sarstedt
5,35 +0,0 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland 13.08. Vaterstetten
5,31 Kohle, Janna 85 TuS Eintracht Hinte 13.05. Emden
5,25 +1,1 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover 20.08. Peine
5,19 +0,2 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 13.07. Göttingen
5,15 Hoppenstedt, Rebekka-J 85 TSV Burgdorf 30.09. Burgdorf
5,07 Hegemann, Christine 85 LG Emstal Dörpen 24.09. Dörpen
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 10,83 Ammerich, Sarah 84 VfL Löningen
10,30 +0,0 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 23.07. Dessau
10,14 +1,4 Meyer, Stefanie 85 VfV Hildesheim 10.06. Baunatal
9,94 -3,1 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland 28.05. Hildesheim
9,87 Pelka, Sabrina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel 01.10. Braunschweig
9,80 Pfingsten, Franziska 85 Garbsener SC 21.09. Garbsen
9,73 +0,3 Beutler, Nele 86 LAC Meckelfeld 18.06. Celle
9,39 +0,2 Bermig, Katharina 86 VfL Horneburg 18.06. Celle
9,02 Wollstein, Sara 85 DSC Oldenburg 09.09. Leer
8,74 Mittelstädt, Wilrun 85 SC Union Emlichheim 30.08. Hengelo/NED
8,68 Imholte, Julia 86 VfL Löningen 13.09. Emstek
8,68 Ripken, Sonja 86 Fortuna Wirdum 30.09. Marienhafe
Kugelstoss 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 13,39 Degenhard, Jacqueline 84 LG Eichsfeld
12,68 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
12,46 Heene, Christina 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 08.10. Sarstedt
12,39 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 10.06. Baunatal
12,06 Barth, Juliane 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 20.08. Peine
11,20 Hoppenstedt, Rebekka-J 85 TSV Burgdorf 09.09. Misburg
10,97 Meyer, Jennifer 85 LG Hannover 09.09. Oldendorf
10,76 von Oesen, Ines 85 18.06. Celle
10,72 Dragu, Rodica 85 LG Osterode 02.09. Seesen
10,46 Buß, Sabine 85 Heidmühler FC 07.05. Wilhelmshaven
10,32 Becker, Janica 85 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 41,81 Mengel, Laura 84 SV Georgsheil
34,36 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 13.08. Vaterstetten
30,61 Heene, Christina 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 03.10. Hannover
30,17 Barth, Juliane 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 23.09. Oldenburg
29,94 Lürßen, Meike 85 TSV Gnarrenburg 21.06. Zeven
29,64 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 17.06. Helmstedt
27,76 Becker, Janica 85 18.06. Celle
26,59 Buß, Sabine 85 Heidmühler FC 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
26,46 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover 23.09. Oldenburg
26,43 Herrmann, Maike 85 LG Altes Amt 16.04. Kalefeld
26,40 Brodtmann, Jana 85 SV Alfeld 15.07. Bremen
Hammerwurf 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 31,53 Seisselberg, Doerthe 84 MTV Soltau
38,16 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 12.06. Bad Oeynhausen
28,41 Kuhn, Anne-Kathrin 85 TV Eintracht Sehnde 27.08. Nammen
25,43 Pollmann, Anja 85 TSG Dissen 06.09. Dissen
25,40 Jungesblut, Alina 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 31.03. Bad Gandersheim
24,42 Hübler, Nadine 85 Blexer TB 06.10. Blexen
21,60 Buß, Sabine 85 Heidmühler FC 08.04. Hesel
21,12 Anneken, Sandra 85 TSG Dissen 06.09. Dissen
18,89 von Oesen, Ines 85 04.03. Loxstedt
17,88 Solga, Natascha 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 31.03. Bad Gandersheim
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 43,55 Degenhard, Jacqueline 84 LG Eichsfeld
35,18 Lürßen, Meike 85 TSV Gnarrenburg 21.06. Zeven
34,36 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
34,32 Dragu, Rodica 85 LG Osterode 17.06. Helmstedt
32,72 Polcar, Sandra 85 VfV Hildesheim 24.05. Peine-Vöhrum
31,24 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover 13.08. Vaterstetten
31,06 Klemme, Christina 85 TSV Gnarrenburg 14.05. Osterholz
30,71 Itjen, Kira 85 10.06. Zeven
30,56 Heene, Christina 85 MTV Friesen Bakede 17.09. Nammen
30,46 Müller, Merle 85 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 01.04. Reppenstedt
30,43 von Oesen, Ines 85 18.06. Celle
Ballwurf 200g Bestleist. 1999: 61,50 Wand, Nina 84 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf
56,00 Meyer, Jennifer 85 LG Hannover 13.08. Vaterstetten
54,00 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland 13.08. Vaterstetten
53,00 Lürßen, Meike 85 TSV Gnarrenburg 21.05. Rotenburg
53,00 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 24.09. Göttingen
49,00 Meyer, Stefanie 85 VfV Hildesheim 16.09. Hameln
47,00 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 14.05. Sarstedt
46,50 Klemme, Christina 85 TSV Gnarrenburg 01.05. Gnarrenburg
46,00 Schneegans, Sarah 85 LG Eichsfeld 29.06. Peine
45,50 Hollenbach, Caren 85 LG Eichsfeld 25.06. Ebergötzen
45,50 Polcar, Sandra 85 VfV Hildesheim 16.09. Hameln
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 1.620 Wand, Nina 84 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf
1.763 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland 09.09. Greene
12,38(+1.2)-5,45-50,50
1.694 Meyer, Jennifer 85 LG Hannover 14.05. Sarstedt
12,8-5,22-53,00
1.588 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 03.09. Dransfeld
13,3-4,95-48,00
1.559 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 24.06. Fallersleben
13,46-5,12-40,50
1.559 Meyer, Stefanie 85 VfV Hildesheim 16.09. Hameln
14,04(-1.0)-4,98(+0.3)-49,00
1.543 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 14.05. Sarstedt
13,6-4,83-47,00
1.517 Hoppenstedt, Rebekka-J 85 TSV Burgdorf 15.09. Burgdorf
13,3-4,83-40,00
1.516 Klemme, Christina 85 TSV Gnarrenburg 01.05. Gnarrenburg
14,17-4,84-46,50
1.507 Stephan, Jasmin 85 LG Hannover 14.05. Sarstedt
13,5-4,82-41,00
1.449 Pieper, Nadine 85 LG Heeseberg 28.05. Helmstedt
14,1-4,78-40,00
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 2.241 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA
2.229 Meyer, Jennifer 85 LG Hannover 09.09. Oldendorf
12,90(+0.3)-5,11(+0.0)-1,64-10,97
2.192 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover 09.09. Oldendorf
12,68(+0.3)-5,02(-0.1)-1,68-9,19
2.181 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 09.09. Misburg
12,9-5,34-1,48-12,16
2.162 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 08.10. Kalefeld
13,30(-0.9)-5,08-1,56-11,46
2.090 Barth, Juliane 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 09.09. Oldendorf
13,76(+0.0)-4,74(-0.1)-1,56-11,55
2.069 Hoppenstedt, Rebekka-J 85 TSV Burgdorf 09.09. Misburg
12,8-4,76-1,44-11,20
2.018 Haschenhermes, Birgit 85 LAV Meppen 16.09. Osnabrück
13,93-4,73-1,60-9,46
2.015 von Holten, Sarah 85 VfL Stade 09.09. Oldendorf
13,67(+0.0)-4,81(+0.0)-1,52-9,84
1.973 Mittelstädt, Wilrun 85 SC Union Emlichheim 14.06. Nordhorn
13,5-4,85-1,52-8,83
1.932 Meyer, Stefanie 85 VfV Hildesheim 07.05. Sulingen
13,96(+1.3)-4,67(+1.0)-1,56-8,18
1.932 Wegener, Svenja-Krist 85 TuS Ofen 01.07. Westerstede
12,7-4,60-1,44-8,06
Siebenkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.709 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA
3.772 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Vaterstetten
12,17(+0.4)-1,56-11,94-13,01(-1.0) 12.08/13.08.
5,03(-0.4)-32,23-2:38,27
3.694 Meyer, Jennifer 85 LG Hannover Dörpen
12,67(-0.4)-1,64-10,68-13,16(-0.3) 24.06/25.06.
5,26(+0.6)-28,14-2:41,85
3.563 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim Dörpen
12,91(-0.4)-1,48-11,84-13,74(-0.1) 24.06/25.06.
5,12(+1.0)-27,95-2:41,89
3.550 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Dörpen
13,53(+0.0)-1,64-9,34-13,28(-0.1) 24.06/25.06.
4,90(+0.5)-28,68-2:41,14
3.510 Barth, Juliane 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Dörpen
13,05(+0.0)-1,60-11,50-13,71(-0.3) 24.06/25.06.
4,66(+0.7)-25,25-2:48,55
3.433 Hoppenstedt, Rebekka-J 85 TSV Burgdorf Hannover
12,90(+0.0)-1,48-9,66-13,32(+0.2) 20.05/21.05.
4,86(+0.2)-26,88-2:51,72
3.356 Hauke, Katharina 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Salzgitter
13,29(+1.3)-1,36-8,86-13,52(+0.3) 16.09/17.09.
4,90*-26,85-2:37,22
3.339 Meyer, Stefanie 85 VfV Hildesheim Dörpen
12,79(+0.0)-1,48-8,00-13,72(-0.3) 24.06/25.06.
4,87(+1.4)-25,47-2:48,14
3.262 Busmann, Anna 85 LG Emstal Dörpen Meppen
12,6-1,29-9,88-13,1 02.09/03.09.
4,12-27,38-2:48,4
3.216 Lerp, Maren 85 Dörpen
13,24(+0.0)-1,48-7,88-14,03(+0.0) 24.06/25.06.
4,69(-1.7)-19,66-2:44,57
Blockwettk. S/S Bestleist. 1999: 2.518 Degenhard, Jacqueline 84 LG Eichsfeld
2.801 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover 13.08. Vaterstetten
12,86(-0.4)-12,43(-1.4)-5,12(+0.9)-1,64-31,24
2.722 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 03.06. Lingen
12,86(+1.2)-12,55(+2.2)-5,30(+0.0)-1,60-24,15
2.479 Kohle, Janna 85 TuS Eintracht Hinte 03.06. Lingen
13,33(+2.2)-12,61(+1.3)-4,90(+0.9)-1,48-16,61
2.456 Penczek, Benita 85 LG Kreis Verden 21.05. Rotenburg
14,07(+0.3)-13,16(+0.5)-4,74*-1,48-24,78
2.451 Hauke, Katharina 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 03.06. Lingen
13,45(+1.6)-13,08(+1.0)-4,57(+0.0)-1,40-25,49
2.450 Meyer, Stefanie 85 VfV Hildesheim 20.05. Hannover
13,99(+1.9)-12,79(+1.5)-4,80(+1.6)-1,44-23,05
2.443 Winkelmann, Steffi 85 SV Alfeld 15.07. Bremen
14,38(+0.0)-12,90(+0.1)-4,77-1,45-25,67
2.437 Herrmann, Jana 85 LAZ Celle 03.06. Lingen
13,51(+1.6)-13,24(+1.0)-4,23(+1.0)-1,48-24,62
2.362 Ludwig, Mareike 85 TuS Rotenburg 15.07. Bremen
14,20(+0.0)-13,96(+0.1)-4,84-1,45-21,61
2.334 Herich, Anna Constan 85 SV Eintracht Hannover 03.06. Lingen
13,30(+0.5)-12,48(+0.4)-3,33(+0.0)-1,44-21,41
Blockwettk. L Bestleist. 1999: 2.554 Wand, Nina 84 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf
2.792 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland 13.08. Vaterstetten
12,41(-0.1)-12,55(+0.1)-5,34(-0.2)-54,00-7:46,29
2.733 Meyer, Jennifer 85 LG Hannover 20.05. Hannover
12,90(+1.0)-12,38(+0.7)-5,24(+0.9)-52,00-7:45,19
2.546 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland 03.06. Lingen
13,24(+1.5)-12,82(+0.9)-5,10(+1.5)-38,00-7:54,16
2.534 Stephan, Jasmin 85 LG Hannover 13.08. Vaterstetten
13,63(-0.9)-13,04(+0.7)-4,90(+0.0)-45,00-7:51,07
2.367 Lürßen, Meike 85 TSV Gnarrenburg 21.05. Rotenburg
14,64(+0.0)-15,01(+0.0)-4,41*-53,00-7:43,57
2.340 Schlagowski, Isabel 85 Post-SV Uelzen 21.05. Rotenburg
14,23(+0.0)-14,60(+0.0)-4,52*-35,00-7:20,65
2.264 Narr, Sandra 85 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Göttingen
13,63*-14,07*-4,21-33,00-8:18,11
2.124 Schmitz, Marie 85 SV Emden-Harsweg 01.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
14,40(-0.6)-15,28(-0.5)-4,14(-2.3)-33,00-8:27,62
2.116 Jahn, Katharina 85 MTV Gifhorn 02.07. Göttingen
14,09*-14,67*-4,27-29,50-9:00,90
2.100 Nessler, Lena 85 LG Kreis Verden 21.05. Rotenburg
14,67(+0.0)-16,46(+0.0)-4,04*-32,50-7:49,24
Blockwettk. W Bestleist. 1999: 2.741 Mengel, Laura 84 SV Georgsheil
2.725 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim 13.08. Vaterstetten
13,40(+0.6)-12,73(-1.5)-5,16(+1.6)-11,93-34,36
2.664 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen 02.07. Göttingen
13,46*-12,83*-5,06-12,38-28,86
2.537 Hoppenstedt, Rebekka-J 85 TSV Burgdorf 07.10. Burgdorf
13,1(+0.1)-12,5(+0.0)-4,83(+0.0)-10,75-23,53
2.524 Barth, Juliane 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 02.07. Göttingen
13,82*-13,25*-4,86-11,68-25,13
2.412 Hauke, Katharina 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 15.07. Bremen
13,44(-0.1)-13,08(+0.0)-4,89-9,27-19,93
2.387 Brodtmann, Jana 85 SV Alfeld 15.07. Bremen
13,90(-0.1)-13,16(+0.0)-4,84-8,06-26,40
2.350 Klemme, Christina 85 TSV Gnarrenburg 21.05. Rotenburg
13,94(+0.9)-13,46(+1.1)-4,58(+0.3)-8,84-24,38
2.307 von Oesen, Ines 85 21.05. Rotenburg
14,18(+0.9)-14,40(+0.1)-4,57(+0.4)-10,33-21,40
2.276 Meyer, Stefanie 85 VfV Hildesheim 07.10. Burgdorf
13,6(+0.0)-13,2(+0.0)-4,63(+0.0)-8,53-18,24
2.241 Winkelmann, Steffi 85 SV Alfeld 03.10. Uslar
14,1-13,0-4,72-7,81-19,30
Schülerinnen W 14
100 m Lauf
12,4 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil 06.05. Leer
12,93 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 16.09. Hamburg
12,94 +0,1 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland 12.08. Vaterstetten
12,95 -0,3 Lohmann, Julia 86 VfV Hildesheim 10.06. Baunatal
12,96 +0,5 Gangnus, Jala 86 LG Nordheide 10.06. Buxtehude
13,17 +1,0 Beckmann, Christine 86 LG Hannover 18.06. Holzminden
13,23 +0,8 Hasken, Renate 86 LG Emstal Dörpen 09.09. Oldendorf
13,24 +1,1 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel 13.05. Sickte
13,25 -0,1 Krafczyk, Stefanie 86 LG Hannover 12.06. Edemissen
13,29 -1,0 Rüstner, Jelena 86 CJD Elze 18.06. Holzminden
300 m Lauf
43,18 Hasken, Renate 86 LG Emstal Dörpen 23.07. Dessau
43,31 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil 23.09. Hamburg
43,33 Friesen, Heike 86 VfL Lingen 18.06. Dortmund
43,35 Thieke, Stephanie 86 LG Emstal Dörpen 22.06. Rheine
43,36 Bloch, Johanna 86 VfV Hildesheim 05.05. Holzminden
44,02 Sierwald, Maj-Britt 86 VfL Stade 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
43,8 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 05.05. Letter
44,48 Schlenczek, Joana 86 LG Osterode 30.09. Osterode
44,50 Hübner, Lisa 86 VfV Hildesheim 10.06. Baunatal
44,98 Dallherm, Anne 86 VfL Lingen 18.06. Dortmund
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:21,21 Stenzel, Franziska 85 LG Weserbergland
2:16,40 Thieke, Stephanie 86 LG Emstal Dörpen 23.07. Dessau
2:24,41 Sierwald, Maj-Britt 86 VfL Stade 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
2:24,82 Friesen, Heike 86 VfL Lingen 25.06. Dörpen
2:25,05 Dallherm, Anne 86 VfL Lingen 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
2:25,10 Musekamp, Lea 86 VfL Lingen 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
2:26,60 Bloch, Johanna 86 VfV Hildesheim 25.06. Dörpen
2:28,40 Sauer, Gisa 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 18.06. Holzminden
2:29,56 Geiger, Albina 86 VfV Hildesheim 18.06. Holzminden
2:29,93 Kleinwächter, Dagmar 86 TSV Neustadt 10.09. Osnabrück
2:30,3 Bodenstedt, Anja 86 Post-SV Uelzen 05.07. Suderburg
2000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:49,3 Stenzel, Franziska 85 LG Weserbergland
6:42,21 Thieke, Stephanie 86 LG Emstal Dörpen 30.04. Neustadt
6:43,91 Musekamp, Lea 86 VfL Lingen 16.09. Hamburg
6:58,49 Sauer, Gisa 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.04. Neustadt
6:59,71 Friesen, Heike 86 VfL Lingen 30.04. Neustadt
7:17,3 Geiger, Albina 86 VfV Hildesheim 02.07. Gronau
7:20,13 Heye, Katharina 86 TSV Bemerode 30.04. Neustadt
7:21,2 Husmeier, Inka 86 LG Nordheide 12.05. Amelinghausen
7:25,46 Bloch, Johanna 86 VfV Hildesheim 03.06. Lingen
7:34,10 Köpe, Maren 86 TuS Rotenburg 03.06. Lingen
7:34,43 Dallherm, Anne 86 VfL Lingen 10.09. Papenburg
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 19:02 Schweer, Jana 85 OFV Ostercappeln
19:39 Thieke, Stephanie 86 LG Emstal Dörpen 07.10. Sythen
19:43 Musekamp, Lea 86 VfL Lingen 09.05. Lingen
21:04 Friesen, Heike 86 VfL Lingen 09.05. Lingen
21:10 Klus, Corinna 86 VfL Lingen 09.05. Lingen
21:28 Dallherm, Anne 86 VfL Lingen 15.10. Oldenburg
21:45 Lasar, Anna 86 OTB Osnabrück 16.04. Melle
22:00 Brümmer, Kathrin 86 VfL Löningen 22.10. Löningen
22:02 Imholte, Julia 86 VfL Löningen 22.10. Löningen
23:01 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
23:55 Marschinke, Anika 86 TV Hörden 11.03. Willershausen
80 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 11,89 Naumann, Katharina 85 LG Hannover
11,94 +1,0 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland 12.08. Vaterstetten
12,19 +0,7 Bloch, Johanna 86 VfV Hildesheim 20.05. Hannover
12,34 +0,4 Lohmann, Julia 86 VfV Hildesheim 03.06. Lingen
12,36 -0,1 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 13.08. Vaterstetten
12,47 -0,1 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil 13.08. Vaterstetten
12,53 +1,8 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel 10.09. Wolfsburg
12,61 -3,6 Beckmann, Christine 86 LG Hannover 01.10. Braunschweig
12,65 +0,3 Münning, Marlis 86 SV Georgsheil 03.06. Lingen
13,04 -3,3 Herich, Marie Therés 86 Post-SV Hannover 01.10. Braunschweig
13,10 -3,6 Emde, Lisa 86 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 01.10. Braunschweig
300 m Hürden 0.762m
46,94 Bloch, Johanna 86 VfV Hildesheim 10.06. Baunatal
47,5 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 05.07. Letter
48,71 Beckmann, Christine 86 LG Hannover 20.08. Peine
49,60 Sierwald, Maj-Britt 86 VfL Stade 22.07. Dessau
49,72 Lohmann, Julia 86 VfV Hildesheim 10.06. Baunatal
50,03 Jurak, Vanessa 86 OTB Osnabrück 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
54,07 Preuß, Janne 86 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 09.05. Wolfsburg
55,32 Geiger, Albina 86 VfV Hildesheim 10.06. Baunatal
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,76 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
1,64 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 13.08. Vaterstetten
1,60 Münning, Marlis 86 SV Georgsheil 03.06. Lingen
1,60 Korth, Linda 86 SV Emden-Harsweg 01.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
1,58 Sandmann, Jutta 86 SV Sparta Werlte 13.05. Meppen
1,58 Schulz, Diana 86 TV Eintr. Algermissen 12.06. Edemissen
1,57 Thom, Lena 86 TuS Rotenburg 18.06. Celle
1,56 Jansen, Michaela 86 TSV Neustadt 20.05. Hannover
1,56 Hasken, Renate 86 LG Emstal Dörpen 09.09. Oldendorf
1,55 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil 01.10. Braunschweig
1,54 Kellner, Lisa 86 LG Eichsfeld 06.06. Göttingen
1,54 Philipps, Griet 86 TV Norden 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,80 Herich, Anna Constan 85 SV Eintracht Hann
2,80 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen
2,24 Schöne, Katrin 86 TSV Burgdorf 27.09. Burgdorf
2,00 Hildebrandt, Jennifer 86 12.06. Bramel
2,00 Wollstein, Romy 86 DSC Oldenburg 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,45 Meyer, Jennifer 85 MTV Jahn Barnstorf
5,47 +1,1 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 20.08. Peine
5,34 +0,2 Beckmann, Christine 86 LG Hannover 12.06. Edemissen
5,28 +0,0 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
5,28 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil 01.10. Braunschweig
5,14 Lohmann, Julia 86 VfV Hildesheim 14.05. Sarstedt
5,02 Pelka, Sabrina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel 10.09. Wolfsburg
5,00 +1,2 Hampel, Ines 87 LG Hannover 18.06. Holzminden
4,99 Graef, Vanessa 86 TG Münden 02.07. Göttingen
4,96 -0,2 Gehring, Katharina 86 TuS Ofen 03.06. Lingen
4,95 +0,4 Langreder, Sonja 87 LG Hannover 18.06. Holzminden
Kugelstoss 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 11,87 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim
12,37 Kassel, Svenja 86 LG Hannover 16.09. Hamburg
11,63 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland 12.08. Vaterstetten
11,05 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil 16.09. Hamburg
11,02 Böttcher, Jennifer 86 SV Borussia Salzgitter 02.09. Salzgitter
10,54 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 09.09. Oldendorf
10,26 Böhm, Tanja 86 LAV Esbeck 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
10,19 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel 17.06. Helmstedt
10,05 Keil, Leonie 86 LAZ Celle 13.05. Celle
10,00 Ernst, Franziska 86 LG Eichsfeld 14.06. Schöningen
9,84 Schlenczek, Joana 86 LG Osterode 02.09. Osterode
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 35,64 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim
34,35 Kassel, Svenja 86 LG Hannover 08.10. Sarstedt
31,02 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
27,96 Lübben, Daniela 86 SV Georgsheil 13.09. Georgsheil
27,92 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
26,98 Hoppe, Johanna 86 SV Eintracht Einbeck 26.05. Greene
26,42 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 16.09. Hamburg
24,59 Langhorst, Nina 86 TuS Wunstorf 01.04. Wennigsen
24,09 Hildebrandt, Jennifer 86 07.10. Spaden
23,83 Pfarr, Corinna 86 MTV Friesen Bakede 15.07. Bad Münder
23,79 Smolka, Grit 86 TuS Rotenburg 21.05. Rotenburg
Hammerwurf 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 34,35 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim
30,07 Bartus, Lara 87 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 01.07. Minden
29,40 Reimer, Jessica 87 SV Holtland 08.04. Hesel
27,75 Barkhoff, Anna 87 Fortuna Wirdum 07.10. Wirdum
26,40 Hoppe, Johanna 86 SV Eintracht Einbeck 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
26,14 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee 22.09. Hesel
24,51 Ripken, Sonja 86 Fortuna Wirdum 14.07. Marienhafe
21,47 Hildebrandt, Jennifer 86 07.10. Spaden
19,83 Schomburg, Josefa 86 LG Celle-Land 09.07. Wilhelmshaven
19,73 Wuttke, Alexandra 86 TSV Sickte 01.10. Braunschweig
19,23 Goslar, Janina 86 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 31.03. Bad Gandersheim
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 39,70 Dragu, Rodica 85 LG Osterode
34,93 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland 16.09. Hamburg
33,86 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 01.04. Wennigsen
33,42 Langhorst, Nina 86 TuS Wunstorf 01.04. Wennigsen
32,10 Schomburg, Josefa 86 LG Celle-Land 18.06. Celle
31,37 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 11.07. Buxtehude
30,56 de Groot, Karen 87 LGG Ganderkesee 03.10. Huchting
30,52 Lohmann, Julia 86 VfV Hildesheim 08.10. Sarstedt
29,87 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee 03.10. Huchting
29,62 Hildebrandt, Jennifer 86 18.06. Celle
29,61 Kassel, Svenja 86 LG Hannover 23.09. Oldenburg
Ballwurf 200g Bestleist. 1999: 51,50 Halm, Michaela 85 MTV Moringen
53,00 Langhorst, Nina 86 TuS Wunstorf 01.04. Wennigsen
50,00 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
48,00 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 01.04. Wennigsen
47,00 Bodenstedt, Anja 86 Post-SV Uelzen 03.06. Lingen
46,50 de Groot, Karen 87 LGG Ganderkesee 20.06. Ganderkesee
45,50 Ernst, Franziska 86 LG Eichsfeld 29.06. Peine
44,00 Kassel, Svenja 86 LG Hannover 14.05. Sarstedt
43,00 Deutschländer, Rebecca 86 MTV Seesen 24.06. Seesen
43,00 Lohmann, Julia 86 VfV Hildesheim 16.09. Hameln
42,50 Hahlbohm, Birte 86 SV Alfeld 08.09. Elze
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 1.610 Halm, Michaela 85 MTV Moringen
1.614 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 14.05. Sarstedt
13,0-5,02-47,00
1.523 Lohmann, Julia 86 VfV Hildesheim 16.09. Hameln
13,65(-1.0)-4,76(+1.2)-43,00
1.494 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
13,2-4,55-40,00
1.464 Pelka, Sabrina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
13,3-4,93-32,00
1.444 Gehring, Katharina 86 TuS Ofen 17.06. Friedrichsfehn
13,7-4,85-34,50
1.422 Bloch, Johanna 86 VfV Hildesheim 14.05. Sarstedt
13,2-4,64-30,00
1.412 Kassel, Svenja 86 LG Hannover 14.05. Sarstedt
14,2-4,26-44,00
1.410 Wietoska, Imke 86 VfL Germania Leer 17.06. Weener
13,6-4,51-34,00
1.395 Bellmann, Vivian 86 26.08. Loxstedt
13,4-4,47-31,00
1.389 Dallherm, Anne 86 VfL Lingen 16.06. Lingen
13,9(+3.5)-4,53(+3.5)-34,00
1.389 Herzen, Anna 86 LG Weserbergland 09.09. Greene
14,20(+1.5)-4,20-39,50
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 2.162 Meyer, Jennifer 85 MTV Jahn Barnstorf
2.185 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 09.09. Oldendorf
13,01(+0.8)-5,15(-0.5)-1,60-10,54
2.139 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland 09.09. Oldendorf
12,99(+0.8)-5,11(+0.0)-1,48-11,30
2.111 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
12,4(+1.5)-4,80(+0.7)-1,50-10,29
1.983 Beckmann, Christine 86 LG Hannover 09.09. Oldendorf
13,26(+0.8)-5,07(-0.1)-1,40-9,31
1.978 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 09.09. Oldendorf
13,63(-0.1)-4,53(-0.7)-1,52-9,60
1.966 Lohmann, Julia 86 VfV Hildesheim 09.09. Oldendorf
13,64(+0.8)-4,76(+0.0)-1,48-9,30
1.960 Keil, Leonie 86 LAZ Celle 06.05. Nienhagen
13,69(+1.8)-4,33(-0.5)-1,52-9,86
1.957 Gehring, Katharina 86 TuS Ofen 01.07. Westerstede
13,3-4,78-1,48-8,81
1.923 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel 13.05. Sickte
13,24(+1.1)-4,57-1,42-8,81
1.921 Bodenstedt, Anja 86 Post-SV Uelzen 02.09. Winsen/Luhe
13,88(+0.2)-4,48-1,52-8,85
Siebenkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.661 Halm, Michaela 85 MTV Moringen
3.794 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland Vaterstetten
11,94(+1.0)-1,52-11,63-12,94(+0.1) 12.08/13.08.
5,13(+0.4)-33,53-2:35,70
3.583 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Dörpen
12,80(-0.1)-1,60-9,30-13,27(+0.0) 24.06/25.06.
5,15(+0.6)-30,92-2:48,34
3.442 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Winsen/Luhe
13,28(+0.9)-1,48-9,50-13,88(+0.0) 02.09/03.09.
4,74-29,47-2:35,66
3.368 Schlenczek, Joana 86 LG Osterode Salzgitter
13,05(+2.3)-1,44-9,68-14,09(+0.5) 16.09/17.09.
4,75*-24,87-2:38,56
3.368 Lohmann, Julia 86 VfV Hildesheim Dörpen
12,45(-0.1)-1,40-9,12-13,34(+0.0) 24.06/25.06.
4,60(+1.3)-24,43-2:44,59
3.329 Beckmann, Christine 86 LG Hannover Dörpen
13,50(-0.1)-1,36-8,53-13,24(+0.3) 24.06/25.06.
4,98(+1.3)-23,99-2:38,55
3.182 Beutler, Nele 86 LAC Meckelfeld Winsen/Luhe
13,80(-0.2)-1,52-7,43-14,60(+0.6) 02.09/03.09.
4,40-28,23-2:48,82
3.160 Kleinwächter, Dagmar 86 TSV Neustadt Dörpen
13,33(-0.3)-1,36-8,07-14,20(+0.0) 24.06/25.06.
4,35(+0.3)-19,46-2:31,21
3.118 Bloch, Johanna 86 VfV Hildesheim Dörpen
12,31(-0.3)-1,36-6,67-13,39(+0.0) 24.06/25.06.
3,86(+0.7)-13,60-2:26,60
3.112 Hohenberger, Simone 86 VfL Lingen Dörpen
15,76(-0.3)-1,48-6,64-13,89(+0.0) 24.06/25.06.
4,60(+1.5)-21,60-2:33,58
Blockwettk. S/S Bestleist. 1999: 2.665 Meyer, Jennifer 85 MTV Jahn Barnstorf
2.737 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 13.08. Vaterstetten
13,36(-1.5)-12,36(-0.1)-5,22(+0.4)-1,64-27,39
2.691 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland 03.06. Lingen
13,35(+0.0)-12,01(+1.1)-5,11(+1.7)-1,48-31,19
2.548 Münning, Marlis 86 SV Georgsheil 03.06. Lingen
14,04(-0.3)-12,65(+0.3)-4,64(+0.0)-1,60-24,38
2.514 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Göttingen
13,29*-12,78*-4,94-1,44-22,18
2.491 Lohmann, Julia 86 VfV Hildesheim 15.07. Bremen
13,46(+0.2)-12,98(+0.0)-4,78-1,40-26,79
2.459 Gehring, Katharina 86 TuS Ofen 03.06. Lingen
13,44(-0.3)-13,32(+0.3)-4,96(-0.2)-1,44-20,98
2.443 Keil, Leonie 86 LAZ Celle 21.05. Rotenburg
13,60(+0.3)-13,42(+0.9)-4,42(+0.0)-1,48-24,68
2.428 Philipps, Griet 86 TV Norden 03.06. Lingen
14,45(+0.0)-13,29(+1.1)-4,52(+0.7)-1,52-25,57
2.413 Pelka, Sabrina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Göttingen
13,59*-13,42*-4,94-1,44-18,80
2.392 Graef, Vanessa 86 TG Münden 02.07. Göttingen
13,53*-13,81*-4,99-1,44-17,93
Blockwettk. L Bestleist. 1999: 2.697 Meyer, Jennifer 85 MTV Jahn Barnstorf
2.456 Beckmann, Christine 86 LG Hannover 13.08. Vaterstetten
13,37(+1.3)-12,85(+1.2)-4,84(-0.4)-36,50-8:17,53
2.435 Bodenstedt, Anja 86 Post-SV Uelzen 03.06. Lingen
13,86(+0.7)-14,07(+0.9)-4,42(+0.5)-47,00-7:42,30
2.422 Bloch, Johanna 86 VfV Hildesheim 03.06. Lingen
13,46(+0.0)-12,79(+0.3)-4,40(+0.5)-28,50-7:25,46
2.414 Köpe, Maren 86 TuS Rotenburg 03.06. Lingen
13,78(+1.3)-14,09(+0.9)-4,83(+1.0)-35,50-7:34,10
2.309 Herzen, Anna 86 LG Weserbergland 03.06. Lingen
14,25(+0.7)-14,72(+0.9)-4,36(+1.1)-39,00-7:41,51
2.264 Dallherm, Anne 86 VfL Lingen 03.06. Lingen
14,51(+0.0)-14,47(-1.1)-4,50(+0.0)-32,50-7:41,85
2.264 Friesen, Heike 86 VfL Lingen 03.06. Lingen
13,90(+0.0)-14,32(-1.1)-4,25(+0.8)-26,00-7:23,10
2.262 Werner, Mareike 86 Holtorfer SV 20.05. Hannover
14,32(+1.0)-13,36(+0.7)-4,38(+1.0)-34,50-8:31,69
2.245 Wietoska, Imke 86 VfL Germania Leer 03.06. Lingen
13,52(+1.3)-14,59(+0.3)-4,22(+0.6)-29,00-7:57,82
2.244 Klare, Anne Kristin 86 TSV Asendorf 15.07. Bremen
14,52(-0.2)-14,26(+0.0)-4,16-33,50-7:40,47
Blockwettk. W Bestleist. 1999: 2.712 Schiffke, Berit 85 VfV Hildesheim
2.691 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil 13.08. Vaterstetten
12,71(+0.4)-12,47(-0.1)-5,21(-1.3)-9,93-30,16
2.453 Lohmann, Julia 86 VfV Hildesheim 02.07. Gronau
12,8(+0.9)-12,5-4,71-9,82-18,49
2.368 Kassel, Svenja 86 LG Hannover 13.08. Vaterstetten
14,54(-0.4)-14,06(-0.1)-3,93(+0.2)-11,21-31,66
2.310 Schulz, Diana 86 TV Eintr. Algermissen 03.06. Lingen
14,02(+0.0)-13,33(+0.6)-4,37(+0.6)-8,82-23,00
2.300 Schlenczek, Joana 86 LG Osterode 03.06. Lingen
14,28(+0.0)-13,86(+0.6)-4,52(+0.3)-9,34-23,02
2.270 Smolka, Grit 86 TuS Rotenburg 21.05. Rotenburg
14,01(+0.0)-14,05(-0.2)-4,67(+0.7)-7,78-23,79
2.256 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 06.05. Buxtehude
13,9-14,2-4,86-8,20-21,73
2.193 Preuß, Ann Kathrin 86 LG Osterode 02.07. Göttingen
14,84*-14,83*-4,79-9,20-19,53
2.164 Vry, Svenja 86 Delmenhorster TV 03.06. Lingen
14,09(+0.0)-14,82(-0.1)-4,39(-0.3)-8,81-17,67
2.112 Wollstein, Romy 86 DSC Oldenburg 13.05. Nordenham
13,6-13,2-4,23-6,74-15,52
Schülerinnen A
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:02:59 LG Emstal Dörpen
Mannschaft
1:01:35 LG Emstal Dörpen 07.10. Sythen
Heskamp, K. 85 -19:39; Thieke, S. 86 -19:39
Hüsing, J. 85 -22:17
1:01:57 VfL Lingen 09.05. Lingen
Musekamp, L. 86 -19:43; Friesen, H. 86 -21:04
Klus, C. 86 -21:10
1:17:04 TuS Ofen 15.10. Oldenburg
Meyer, D. 86 -24:47; Pohlandt, F. 85 -26:06
Gehring, K. 86 -26:11
1:19:39 LG Altes Amt 11.03. Willershausen
Sander, T. 87 -26:14; Alusse, C. 87 -26:15
Sander, A. 86 -27:10
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,77 LG Weserbergland 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Nowag, K. 86; Laing, A. 85
Fierenz, R. 87; Halm, M. 85
50,44 LG Hannover 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Krafczyk, S. 86; Beckmann, C. 86
Meyer, J. 85; Schwerdtner, M. 85
50,90 VfV Hildesheim 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Schiffke, B. 85; Lohmann, J. 86
Bloch, J. 86; Hübner, L. 86
51,63 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Emde, L. 86; Preuß, J. 86
Schubert, L. 87; Martin, S. 85
51,76 LG Emstal Dörpen 13.05. Meppen
Busmann, A. 85; Hegemann, C. 85
Heskamp, K. 85; Hegemann, S. 86
52,33 MTV Wolfenbüttel 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Wolter, B. 86; Narr, S. 85
Ncube, L. 86; Pelka, S. 86
52,97 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Bublitz, K. 85; Klose, J. 86
Hauke, K. 85; Barth, J. 85
53,33 LG Nordheide 18.06. Celle
Wenck, W. 86; Neubauer, K. 87
Lütjens, K. 86; Gangnus, J. 86
53,33 DSC Oldenburg 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Denker, S. 86; Wollstein, S. 85
Wollstein, R. 86; Ebeling, E. 85
53,45 LG Wilhelmshaven 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Roy-Balummel, S. 87; Bolinger, J. 86
Tappe, K. 86; Brinker, M. 86
53,63 VfL Germania Leer 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Oelrichs, M. 85; Karels, I. 86
Gehler, T. 85; Wietoska, I. 86
53,76 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 24.09. Dörpen
Kuhr, M. 85; Schmidt, A. 86
Ruhmkorf, S. 85; Krause, R. 86
53,78 TSV Burgdorf 27.05. Wunstorf
Seffer, V. 87; Hoppenstedt, R. 85
Helbing, T. 85; Gröne, E. 85
54,04 OTB Osnabrück 08.07. Wilhelmshaven
Blanke, N. 87; Knierim, A. 85
Jurak, V. 86; Grigaite, R. 86
54,12 LG Göttingen 17.06. Helmstedt
Gilat, W. 86; Geese, S. 85
Grabowski, A. 86; Dern, M. 86
3 x 800 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 7:07,13 LG Emstal Dörpen
7:04,43 LG Emstal Dörpen 06.05. Osnabrück
Hüsing, J. 85; Thieke, S. 86
Heskamp, K. 85
7:20,1 VfL Lingen I 07.10. Emlichheim
Musekamp, L. 86; Friesen, H. 86
Dallherm, A. 86
7:40,6 TSV Gnarrenburg 08.04. Lüneburg
Klemme, C. 85; Wiegand, M. 85
Lürßen, M. 85
7:44,84 VfL Stade 01.07. Braunschweig
Alack, K. 87; Sierwald, M. 86
Rohloff, K. 87
7:50,0 Post-SV Uelzen 08.04. Lüneburg
Bodenstedt, A. 86; Winkler, H. 87
Schlagowski, I. 85
8:05,74 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 01.10. Braunschweig
Steinert, N. 86; Hauke, K. 85
Klose, U. 86
8:09,9 VfL Lingen II 04.07. Lingen
Schwerdt, F. 86; Schwerdt, D. 86
Klus, C. 86
8:10,16 LG Göttingen 23.06. Göttingen
Geese, S. 85; Rauber, D. 86
Grabowski, A. 86
8:11,80 VfV Hildesheim 07.05. Sulingen
Hübner, L. 86; Geiger, A. 86
Schiffke, B. 85
8:14,2 LG Nordheide 08.04. Lüneburg
Husmeier, I. 86; Tödter, S. 86
Hinck, C. 87
8:21,90 SV Germania Helstorf 07.05. Sulingen
Hauer, A. 85; Seitz, F. 87
Kass, D. 86
8:22,28 LG Greene/Naensen 01.07. Braunschweig
Johannes, F. 87; Quarch, V. 86
Quarch, V. 85
8:22,5 TuS Rotenburg 08.04. Lüneburg
Köpe, M. 86; Smolka, G. 86
Hollmann, S. 87
8:23,6 TuS Ofen 20.09. Remels
Gehring, K. 86; Pohlandt, F. 85
Meyer, D. 86
8:27,5 LG Kreis Verden 08.04. Lüneburg
Bostelmann, C. 86; Nessler, L. 85
Penczek, B. 85
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 6.654 OTB Osnabrück
Mannschaft
7.268 LG Hannover 14.05. Sarstedt
Meyer, J. 85 -1.694; Stephan, J. 85 -1.507
Kassel, S. 86 -1.412; Krafczyk, S. 86 -1.346
Tilling, A. 86 -1.309
7.256 VfV Hildesheim 14.05. Sarstedt
Schiffke, B. 85 -1.543; Lohmann, J. 86 -1.521
Meyer, S. 85 -1.476; Bloch, J. 86 -1.422
Hübner, L. 86 -1.294
7.122 LG Weserbergland 09.09. Greene
Halm, M. 85 -1.763; Herzen, A. 86 -1.389
Affelt, K. 87 -1.387; Bergmann, S. 85 -1.361
Neugebauer, J. 86 -1.222
7.047 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
Ncube, L. 86 -1.494; Pelka, S. 86 -1.464
Narr, S. 85 -1.415; Tolle, M. 85 -1.383
Wolter, B. 86 -1.291
6.852 TSV Gnarrenburg 01.05. Gnarrenburg
Klemme, C. 85 -1.516; Wiegand, M. 85 -1.424
Lürßen, M. 85 -1.412; Brünjes, D. 85 -1.395
Kück, L. 86 -1.105
6.722 VfL Lingen I 16.06. Lingen
Dallherm, A. 86 -1.389; Sasse, J. 85 -1.368
Semenik, A. 85 -1.339; Friesen, H. 86 -1.324
Esders, M. 85 -1.302
6.569 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 21.06. Peine
Barth, J. 85 -1.394; Bublitz, K. 85 -1.336
Schrader, R. 85 -1.310; Klose, J. 86 -1.275
Selle, L. 86 -1.254
6.298 TSV Burgdorf 15.09. Burgdorf
Hoppenstedt, R. 85 -1.517; Gröne, E. 85 -1.380
Schöne, K. 86 -1.236; Brinkmann, A. 85 -1.107
Buchholz, A. 86 -1.058
6.121 Mühlenberger SV 04.06. Hannover
Nauber, Y. 86 -1.336; Feldmann, N. 85 -1.241
Nauber, I. 86 -1.240; Hermann, J. 86 -1.240
Otto, S. 85 -1.064
6.095 TuS Ofen 17.06. Friedrichsfehn
Gehring, K. 86 -1.444; Wegener, S. 85 -1.376
Meyer, D. 86 -1.315; Pohlandt, F. 85 -1.077
Ridder, A. 85 -883
5.950 VfL Lingen II 16.06. Lingen
Hohenberger, S. 86 -1.291; Oevermann, J. 86 -1.227
Barkmann, M. 85 -1.208; Musekamp, L. 86 -1.148
Remling, M. 85 -1.076
5.905 TuS Bothfeld 07.07. Bothfeld
Jenner, S. 86 -1.249; Kühhirt, H. 86 -1.222
Geschwinder, A. 86 -1.209; Bretschneider, A. 86 -1.134
Nierfeld, W. 86 -1.091
5.499 02.07. Stotel
Bellmann, V. 86 -1.370; Reese, A. 86 -1.137
Meyer, J. 86 -1.119; Tepe, H. 85 -973
Grotheer, J. 86 -900
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 9.695 LG Hannover
Mannschaft
10.057 LG Hannover 09.09. Oldendorf
Meyer, J. 85 -2.229; Schwerdtner, M. 85 -2.192
Beckmann, C. 86 -1.983; Stephan, J. 85 -1.863
Hampel, I. 87 -1.790
9.469 VfV Hildesheim 07.05. Sulingen
Schiffke, B. 85 -1.949; Meyer, S. 85 -1.932
Lohmann, J. 86 -1.892; Teischel, K. 85 -1.890
Bloch, J. 86 -1.806
9.058 TuS Rotenburg 09.09. Oldendorf
Thom, L. 86 -1.865; Smolka, G. 86 -1.854
Ludwig, M. 85 -1.850; Köpe, M. 86 -1.836
Radomski, A. 86 -1.653
8.948 LG Emstal Dörpen 09.09. Oldendorf
Hasken, R. 86 -1.877; Busmann, A. 85 -1.862
Thieke, S. 86 -1.842; Mescher, A. 86 -1.695
Hegemann, C. 85 -1.672
8.943 VfL Stade 09.09. Oldendorf
von Holten, S. 85 -2.015; Sierwald, M. 86 -1.849
Wiebusch, K. 87 -1.761; Alack, K. 87 -1.702
Rohloff, K. 87 -1.616
8.801 VfL Lingen I 16.09. Osnabrück
Hohenberger, S. 86 -1.808; Dallherm, A. 86 -1.785
Sasse, J. 85 -1.763; Semenik, A. 85 -1.729
Friesen, C. 87 -1.716
8.792 LG Osterode 02.09. Osterode
Schlenczek, J. 86 -1.915; Krysewski, S. 86 -1.746
Nießen, D. 85 -1.734; Schmidt, M. 86 -1.728
Preuß, A. 86 -1.669
8.638 LG Göttingen 08.10. Kalefeld
Geese, S. 85 -2.162; Rauber, D. 86 -1.658
Gilat, W. 86 -1.643; Hutsch, J. 85 -1.608
Röhling, A. 86 -1.567
8.253 Post-SV Stadthagen 09.09. Oldendorf
Heinrich, K. 86 -1.779; Keich, F. 87 -1.635
Walte, L. 85 -1.624; Pönnighaus, K. 86 -1.618
Schobeß, F. 86 -1.597
8.198 DSC Oldenburg 25.06. Wilhelmshaven
Wollstein, S. 85 -1.746; Ebeling, E. 85 -1.733
Wollstein, R. 86 -1.702; Denker, S. 86 -1.549
Hoffmann, K. 85 -1.468
8.144 LG Kreis Verden 31.05. Verden
Penczek, B. 85 -1.903; Bostelmann, C. 86 -1.842
Nessler, L. 85 -1.613; Luttmann, R. 86 -1.475
Grosswendt, S. 85 -1.311
8.138 VfL Lingen II 16.09. Osnabrück
Friesen, H. 86 -1.714; Schwerdt, D. 86 -1.662
Schwerdt, F. 86 -1.660; Oevermann, J. 86 -1.623
Remling, M. 85 -1.479
8.126 OTB Osnabrück 16.09. Osnabrück
Knierim, A. 85 -1.734; Jurak, V. 86 -1.669
Lasar, A. 86 -1.608; Grigaite, R. 86 -1.579
Meyer, A. 87 -1.536
8.112 TV Norden 09.09. Oldendorf
Philipps, G. 86 -1.766; Bussen, C. 86 -1.716
Kruse, H. 86 -1.643; Lüppen, A. 86 -1.585
Hagen, W. 87 -1.402
7.963 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 06.05. Peine-Vöhrum
Hauke, K. 85 -1.900; Schrader, R. 85 -1.614
Bublitz, K. 85 -1.539; Klose, J. 86 -1.488
Behrens, S. 87 -1.422
Siebenkampf Bestleist. 1999: 10.529 LG Hannover
Mannschaft
10.573 LG Hannover Dörpen
Meyer, J. 85 -3.694; Schwerdtner, M. 85 -3.550 24.06/25.06.
Beckmann, C. 86 -3.329
10.270 VfV Hildesheim Dörpen
Schiffke, B. 85 -3.563; Lohmann, J. 86 -3.368 24.06/25.06.
Meyer, S. 85 -3.339
9.832 LG Göttingen I Göttingen
Geese, S. 85 -3.692; Grabowski, A. 86 -3.075 12.07/13.07.
Kaisinger, I. 85 -3.065
9.769 TSV Arminia Vöhrum I Dörpen
Barth, J. 85 -3.510; Hauke, K. 85 -3.272 24.06/25.06.
Bublitz, K. 85 -2.987
9.294 VfL Lingen I Dörpen
Hohenberger, S. 86 -3.112; Dallherm, A. 86 -3.098 24.06/25.06.
Sasse, J. 85 -3.084
9.180 TSV Gnarrenburg Winsen/Luhe
Klemme, C. 85 -3.189; Wiegand, M. 85 -3.004 02.09/03.09.
Lürßen, M. 85 -2.987
8.994 LG Osterode Dörpen
Schlenczek, J. 86 -3.146; Nießen, D. 85 -2.993 24.06/25.06.
Gährs, M. 85 -2.855
8.909 VfL Lingen II Dörpen
Friesen, H. 86 -3.057; Schwerdt, D. 86 -2.931 24.06/25.06.
Semenik, A. 85 -2.921
8.873 TSV Burgdorf Dörpen
Hoppenstedt, R. 85 -3.394; Helbing, T. 85 -2.804 24.06/25.06.
Schöne, K. 86 -2.675
8.217 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Dörpen
Kuhr, M. 85 -2.961; Ruhmkorf, S. 85 -2.808 24.06/25.06.
Schmidt, A. 86 -2.448
8.022 LG Göttingen II Göttingen
Rauber, D. 86 -2.854; Dern, M. 86 -2.700 12.07/13.07.
Hartje, C. 85 -2.468
7.953 TSV Arminia Vöhrum II Dörpen
Schrader, R. 85 -2.910; Klose, J. 86 -2.554 24.06/25.06.
Klose, U. 86 -2.489
Blockwettk. Bestleist. 1999: 12.313 LG Hannover
Mannschaft
12.865 LG Hannover 13.08. Vaterstetten
Schwerdtner, M. 85 -2.801; Meyer, J. 85 -2.706
Stephan, J. 85 -2.534; Beckmann, C. 86 -2.456
Kassel, S. 86 -2.368
12.419 LG Weserbergland 03.06. Lingen
Halm, M. 85 -2.782; Nowag, K. 86 -2.691
Laing, A. 85 -2.546; Herzen, A. 86 -2.309
Bergmann, S. 85 -2.091
11.917 VfV Hildesheim 20.05. Hannover
Schiffke, B. 85 -2.470; Lohmann, J. 86 -2.463
Meyer, S. 85 -2.450; Bloch, J. 86 -2.315
Teischel, K. 85 -2.219
11.281 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Göttingen
Ncube, L. 86 -2.514; Pelka, S. 86 -2.413
Narr, S. 85 -2.264; Wolter, B. 86 -2.224
Habla, K. 87 -1.866
11.279 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 03.06. Lingen
Martin, S. 85 -2.722; Schubert, L. 87 -2.274
Cerone, R. 85 -2.185; Preuß, J. 86 -2.172
Schellenberg, I. 85 -1.926
11.015 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 02.07. Göttingen
Barth, J. 85 -2.524; Hauke, K. 85 -2.287
Bublitz, K. 85 -2.203; Schrader, R. 85 -2.057
Klose, J. 86 -1.944
11.003 LG Göttingen 02.07. Göttingen
Geese, S. 85 -2.664; Grabowski, A. 86 -2.308
Rauber, D. 86 -2.042; Dern, M. 86 -2.035
Sobeczko, M. 85 -1.954
10.980 VfL Lingen I 03.06. Lingen
Friesen, H. 86 -2.264; Dallherm, A. 86 -2.264
Sasse, J. 85 -2.169; Hohenberger, S. 86 -2.147
Esders, M. 85 -2.136
10.927 LG Osterode 02.07. Göttingen
Schlenczek, J. 86 -2.359; Schmidt, M. 86 -2.259
Nießen, D. 85 -2.208; Preuß, A. 86 -2.193
Otto, K. 85 -1.908
10.881 LG Kreis Verden 21.05. Rotenburg
Penczek, B. 85 -2.456; Bostelmann, C. 86 -2.381
Nessler, L. 85 -2.100; Budelmann, K. 85 -2.086
Luttmann, R. 86 -1.858
10.626 LAZ Celle 21.05. Rotenburg
Keil, L. 86 -2.443; Echtermeyer, A. 86 -2.192
von Kleist, A. 85 -2.048; Schmidt-Thrun, A. 85 -2.014
Exner, S. 85 -1.929
10.244 VfL Lingen II 03.06. Lingen
Schwerdt, F. 86 -2.059; Schwerdt, D. 86 -2.057
Musekamp, L. 86 -2.052; Barkmann, M. 85 -2.050
Semenik, A. 85 -2.026
DSMM Gruppe 1 Bestleist. 1999: 9.212 LG Weserbergland
9.293 LG Hannover 23.09. Oldenburg
8.739 LG Emstal Dörpen 24.09. Dörpen
8.406 VfL Lingen 23.09. Oldenburg
8.371 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 23.09. Oldenburg
8.205 LG Osterode 13.06. Osterode
7.925 MTV Wolfenbüttel 23.09. Oldenburg
7.030 23.09. Oldenburg
DSMM Gruppe 2 Bestleist. 1999: 7.543 OTB Osnabrück
7.533 LG Göttingen 24.09. Göttingen
7.189 OTB Osnabrück 02.09. Kattenvenne
6.584 LG Kreis Verden 24.09. Verden
5.507 TSV Burgdorf 30.04. Burgdorf
DSMM Gruppe 3 Bestleist. 1999: 5.675
5.289 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 24.09. Dörpen
5.210 Post-SV Stadthagen 24.09. Stadthagen
3.739 VfL Germania Leer 24.09. Leer
3.410 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
DSMM Gruppe 4 Bestleist. 1999: 3.606
3.810 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 24.09. Stadthagen
3.701 LAV Meppen 26.08. Meppen
3.692 LG Wilhelmshaven 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
3.520 VfL Lingen I 27.09. Lingen
3.415 LG Einbeck 24.09. Einbeck
3.406 TV Norden 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
3.114 VfL Lingen II 27.09. Lingen
2.938 LG Osnabrück 22.09. Osnabrück
Schülerinnen W 13
75 m Lauf
9,9 Rohloff, Katharina 87 VfL Stade 17.06. Horneburg
10,21 +1,2 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem 08.07. Greene
10,23 +1,7 Neubauer, Klaudia 87 LG Nordheide 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,0 +2,0 Roy-Balummel, Susan 87 LG Wilhelmshaven 25.06. Wilhelmshaven
10,0 Wiening, Ann-Christin 87 LAV Alfeld 05.07. Alfeld
10,0 +1,8 Materne, Franziska 87 Garbsener SC 10.09. Garbsen
10,33 +0,3 Westermann, Ann-Kristi 87 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 21.05. Hannover
10,1 * Prenger, Janina 87 MTV Friesen Bakede 01.07. Bakede
10,1 +1,8 Wullekopf, Sandra 87 SV Wacker Osterwald 10.09. Garbsen
10,37 +1,7 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:23,78 Thieke, Stephanie 86 VfL Lingen
2:27,12 Hinck, Corinna 87 LG Nordheide 24.09. Hamburg
2:28,03 Neubauer, Klaudia 87 LG Nordheide 18.06. Celle
2:28,19 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 24.09. Hamburg
2:31,69 Friesen, Claudia 87 VfL Lingen 10.09. Papenburg
2:31,7 Hoffmann, Laura 87 Eintracht Hildesheim 10.09. Hannover
2:31,9 Klaassen, Annika 87 SV Emden-Harsweg 16.06. Aurich
2:32,70 Weidemann, Maren 87 LG Kreis Verden 01.07. Osterholz
2:34,3 Kronfeld, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel 30.08. Schneverdingen
2:34,65 Rohloff, Katharina 87 VfL Stade 18.06. Celle
2:34,94 Mailach, Elisa 87 TSV Rüningen 18.06. Helmstedt
2000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:55,2 Thieke, Stephanie 86 VfL Lingen
7:02,13 Schwennen, Cornelia 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren 30.04. Neustadt
7:18,8 Brummund, Anna 87 LG Nordheide 12.05. Amelinghausen
7:23,0 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 03.10. Bremervörde
7:28,6 Friesen, Claudia 87 VfL Lingen 08.04. Nordhorn
7:29,4 Monecke, Laura 87 LG Eichsfeld 09.04. Uslar
7:31,0 Brink, Janne 87 VfL Lingen 08.04. Nordhorn
7:33,4 Wengoborski, Jelena 87 SG Osterholzer LA 12.10. Garbsen
7:35,57 Kahn, Tabea 87 TSG Bad Harzburg 17.09. Salzgitter
7:36,91 Evers, Sarah 87 LG Weserbergland 24.09. Hamburg
7:37,4 Schulte, Annika 87 TuS Haren 08.04. Nordhorn
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 19:29 Thieke, Stephanie 86 VfL Lingen
20:04 Schwemmen, Cornelia 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren 16.04. Melle
21:22 Herzog, Katharina 87 STV Barßel 15.10. Oldenburg
21:39 Brink, Janne 87 VfL Lingen 09.05. Lingen
22:17 Friesen, Claudia 87 VfL Lingen 09.05. Lingen
22:19 Wengoborski, Jelena 87 SG Osterholzer LA 22.10. Stuhr-Moordeich
22:22 Bludau, Sirkka 87 TV Bissendorf-Holte 16.04. Melle
22:30 Nikoleit, Janna-Lisa 87 TuS Eintracht Hinte 15.10. Oldenburg
22:33 Maaß, Mareike 87 STV Barßel 15.10. Oldenburg
22:36 Rozema, Tineke 87 TuS Eintracht Hinte 06.05. Bremen
23:00 Kistemaker, Lea 87 TuS Eintracht Hinte 15.10. Oldenburg
60 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 9,1 Münning, Marlis 86 SV Georgsheil
9,96 -1,6 Westermann, Ann-Kristi 87 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 01.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
10,06 +0,0 Hampel, Ines 87 LG Hannover 01.10. Braunschweig
10,18 +0,8 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 24.09. Hamburg
10,0 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel 16.09. Schneverdingen
10,25 +0,7 Schubert, Laura 87 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 10.09. Wolfsburg
10,28 -1,1 Rinke, Leonie 87 LG Fallingbostel 15.07. Bremen
10,37 -1,5 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel 18.06. Helmstedt
10,38 +0,5 Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 87 TuS Alfstedt 04.06. Bremervörde
10,40 -0,1 Geils, Janina 87 TSV Asendorf 15.07. Bremen
10,50 -1,5 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel 18.06. Helmstedt
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,56 Münning, Marlis 86 SV Georgsheil
1,58 Schubert, Laura 87 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 30.09. Wolfsburg
1,56 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 02.07. Wiepenkathen
1,51 Walessa, Karin 87 VfL Wolfsburg 10.09. Wolfsburg
1,51 Müttel, Kea 87 VfL Germania Leer 17.09. Schortens
1,50 Molitor, Carina 87 TSV Wallenhorst 10.06. Melle
1,49 Molitor, Miriam 87 TSV Wallenhorst 02.07. Papenburg
1,48 Barkhoff, Anna 87 Fortuna Wirdum 13.05. Emden
1,48 Rinke, Leonie 87 LG Fallingbostel 27.05. Walsrode
1,48 Langreder, Sonja 87 LG Hannover 12.06. Edemissen
1,48 Nerlich, Laura 87 LG Hannover 12.06. Edemissen
1,48 Walz, Annemarie 87 TSV Burgdorf 02.07. Burgdorf
1,48 Ude, Janina 87 LG Altes Amt 16.09. Holzminden
1,48 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel 01.10. Braunschweig
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,24 Langhorst, Nina 86 TuS Wunstorf
2,26 Mallwitz, Anika 87 TuS Wunstorf 02.10. Wunstorf
2,17 Bode, Marie 87 TuS Wunstorf 31.05. Wunstorf
2,00 Rothe, Anika 87 TuS Wunstorf 15.09. Minden
1,82 Barkhoff, Anna 87 Fortuna Wirdum 14.07. Marienhafe
1,64 Golec, Katharina 87 TuS Wunstorf 29.04. Burgdorf
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,28 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf
5,11 Hampel, Ines 87 LG Hannover 12.06. Edemissen
5,09 Rohloff, Katharina 87 VfL Stade 10.06. Buxtehude
5,08 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel 01.10. Braunschweig
5,04 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 10.06. Buxtehude
4,97 +1,0 Fierenz, Ricarda 87 LG Weserbergland 30.06. Holzminden
4,97 Geils, Janina 87 TSV Asendorf 15.07. Bremen
4,95 +0,4 Langreder, Sonja 87 LG Hannover 18.06. Holzminden
4,95 Seffer, Vicky 87 TSV Burgdorf 02.07. Burgdorf
4,92 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel 01.10. Braunschweig
4,90 Nerlich, Laura 87 LG Hannover 14.05. Sarstedt
Kugelstoss 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 9,94 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil
10,00 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
9,98 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 08.10. Osterholz
9,81 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem 02.07. Gronau
9,70 Schüler, Katharina 87 Post-SV Stadthagen 16.06. Stadthagen
9,54 Drewes, Isabell 87 TSV BW Katlenburg 04.06. Uslar
9,44 Müller, Daniela 87 PSV Braunschweig 18.06. Helmstedt
9,40 Prenger, Janina 87 MTV Friesen Bakede 15.07. Bad Münder
9,29 Schmidt, Antke 87 SV Dornum 21.06. Marienhafe
9,28 Wiebusch, Kristin 87 VfL Stade 25.06. Stade
9,18 Mathies, Juliane 87 LAV Zeven 01.07. Osterholz
9,18 Barkhoff, Anna 87 Fortuna Wirdum 10.09. Papenburg
Diskuswurf 750 g Bestleist. 1999: 31,00 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil
32,92 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee 22.09. Hesel
26,96 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 08.10. Osterholz
26,23 Barkhoff, Anna 87 Fortuna Wirdum 07.10. Wirdum
26,00 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem 08.10. Sarstedt
25,80 Panschog, Jennifer 87 MTV Braunschweig 05.09. Braunschweig
24,76 Müller, Daniela 87 PSV Braunschweig 05.08. Uslar
24,64 Materne, Franziska 87 Garbsener SC 17.09. Neustadt
24,61 de Groot, Karen 87 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
24,07 Drewes, Isabell 87 TSV BW Katlenburg 03.10. Uslar
23,75 Busch, Johanna 87 LG Nienburg 17.09. Neustadt
Speerwurf 400 g Bestleist. 1999: 32,71 Schomburg, Josefa 86 LG Celle-Land
38,29 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 08.10. Osterholz
33,35 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem 08.07. Greene
33,09 de Groot, Karen 87 LGG Ganderkesee 09.09. Leer
33,05 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee 09.09. Leer
31,82 Wiebusch, Kristin 87 VfL Stade 15.07. Winsen/Luhe
31,17 Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 87 TuS Alfstedt 08.10. Osterholz
31,01 Barkhoff, Anna 87 Fortuna Wirdum 14.07. Marienhafe
29,85 Alack, Katharina 87 VfL Stade 07.05. Zeven
29,81 Westermann, Ann-Kristi 87 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 01.10. Braunschweig
29,53 Müller, Daniela 87 PSV Braunschweig 06.07. Braunschweig
Schlagball 80g Bestleist. 1999: 56,00 Langhorst, Nina 86 TuS Wunstorf
55,50 de Groot, Karen 87 LGG Ganderkesee 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
55,00 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee 07.06. Sandkrug
54,50 Materne, Franziska 87 Garbsener SC 19.09. Garbsen
52,50 Milewski, Monika 87 SV Nienhagen 02.07. Suderburg
52,00 Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 87 TuS Alfstedt 01.07. Osterholz
51,00 Barkhoff, Anna 87 Fortuna Wirdum 02.09. Warsingsfehn
50,00 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem 08.07. Greene
49,00 Homeyer, Jasmin 87 LGG Ganderkesee 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
49,00 Wiebusch, Kristin 87 VfL Stade 14.09. Stade
47,00 Schmälzle, Kristin 87 LG Altes Amt 03.09. Stadthagen
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 1.604 Papke, Corinna 86
1.595 Materne, Franziska 87 Garbsener SC 10.09. Garbsen
10,0-4,48-53,00
1.577 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel 03.06. Wolfenbüttel
10,2-4,98-46,50
1.543 Hampel, Ines 87 LG Hannover 12.06. Edemissen
10,71-5,11-44,00
1.541 Barkhoff, Anna 87 Fortuna Wirdum 02.09. Warsingsfehn
10,70-4,56-51,00
1.504 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 24.06. Oerel
10,77(-1.2)-4,73-45,00
1.494 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee 07.06. Sandkrug
11,3-4,55-55,00
1.487 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem 14.05. Sarstedt
10,5-4,55-45,00
1.471 Langreder, Sonja 87 LG Hannover 14.05. Sarstedt
10,9-4,91-43,00
1.470 Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 87 TuS Alfstedt 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,81(+1.6)-4,54-44,00
1.466 Geils, Janina 87 TSV Asendorf 08.07. Hoya
10,4-4,87-37,50
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 2.061 Papke, Corinna 86
2.039 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 02.07. Wiepenkathen
10,3(-1.2)-4,63-1,56-43,00
2.034 Barkhoff, Anna 87 Fortuna Wirdum 02.09. Warsingsfehn
10,70-4,56-1,48-51,00
1.990 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel 07.05. Braunschweig
10,65-4,85-1,44-44,00
1.987 Hampel, Ines 87 LG Hannover 12.06. Edemissen
10,71-5,11-1,40-44,00
1.981 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem 09.09. Greene
10,59(+0.0)-4,67-1,38-49,00
1.967 Molitor, Carina 87 TSV Wallenhorst 10.06. Melle
10,4-4,63-1,50-40,00
1.938 Langreder, Sonja 87 LG Hannover 12.06. Edemissen
11,05-4,88-1,48-39,50
1.905 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,37(+1.7)-4,65-1,44-34,00
1.900 Walessa, Karin 87 VfL Wolfsburg 07.10. Wolfsburg
10,78-4,76-1,49-33,50
1.898 Geils, Janina 87 TSV Asendorf 08.07. Hoya
10,4-4,87-1,38-37,50
Blockwettk. S/S Bestleist. 1999: 2.645 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland
2.579 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 15.07. Bremen
10,38(+0.1)-10,28(-0.1)-4,58-1,50-45,00
2.479 Geils, Janina 87 TSV Asendorf 15.07. Bremen
10,42(+0.1)-10,40(-0.1)-4,97-1,40-37,50
2.435 Rinke, Leonie 87 LG Fallingbostel 27.05. Walsrode
10,64(+0.2)-10,30-4,88-1,48-30,50
2.432 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Göttingen
10,87*-10,71*-4,93-1,40-40,50
2.431 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel 15.07. Bremen
10,58(+0.4)-10,66(-1.1)-4,64-1,45-37,00
2.421 Barkhoff, Anna 87 Fortuna Wirdum 26.05. Hinte
10,5-11,0-4,34-1,40-50,00
2.380 Geissler, Kathrin 87 TuS Bothfeld 07.10. Burgdorf
10,4(+0.1)-10,3(+0.0)-4,51(+0.0)-1,43-34,00
2.371 Westermann, Ann-Kristi 87 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 21.05. Hannover
10,33(+0.3)-10,17(-0.6)-4,77(+0.6)-1,20-39,00
2.366 Wiebusch, Kristin 87 VfL Stade 14.09. Stade
11,2-10,8-4,37-1,40-49,00
2.361 Alack, Katharina 87 VfL Stade 14.09. Stade
10,5-10,5-4,58-1,36-38,50
Blockwettk. L Bestleist. 1999: 2.598 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland
2.498 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 27.05. Walsrode
10,67-10,56-4,68-44,50-2:37,68
2.366 Neubauer, Klaudia 87 LG Nordheide 27.05. Walsrode
10,56-10,88(+2.2)-4,50-32,00-2:34,38
2.354 Friesen, Claudia 87 VfL Lingen 16.06. Lingen
10,2(+3.5)-10,6(+3.5)-4,71(+3.5)-28,50-2:37,1
2.345 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
11,0(+0.2)-10,5(+0.0)-4,48(+0.5)-52,50-3:08,5
2.303 Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 87 TuS Alfstedt 27.05. Walsrode
11,35-10,60(+2.2)-4,18-43,00-2:50,26
2.292 Milewski, Monika 87 SV Nienhagen 27.05. Walsrode
11,02(+0.2)-11,78-4,27-45,00-2:47,08
2.262 Hoffmann, Laura 87 Eintracht Hildesheim 02.07. Gronau
10,7-11,5-4,40-32,00-2:33,1
2.237 Lyda, Marieke 87 TuS Bothfeld 21.05. Hannover
11,56(-0.2)-11,64(-1.2)-4,14(+0.8)-40,50-2:38,74
2.208 Homeyer, Yasmin 87 LGG Ganderkesee 13.05. Nordenham
10,8-11,5-4,18-41,00-2:56,3
2.140 De Groot, Karen 87 LGG Ganderkesee 15.07. Bremen
11,48(+1.2)-12,62(+0.0)-4,20-45,00-2:59,86
Blockwettk. W Bestleist. 1999: 2.655 Peters, Mareike 86 SV Georgsheil
2.463 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen 14.09. Stade
10,4-10,1-4,87-9,75-26,69
2.440 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem 02.07. Gronau
10,2-10,3-4,80-9,81-24,78
2.271 Drewes, Isabell 87 TSV BW Katlenburg 03.10. Uslar
10,7-11,4-4,78-9,08-24,07
2.266 Barkhoff, Anna 87 Fortuna Wirdum 04.10. Moorhusen
10,4-10,4-4,26-8,75-21,32
2.256 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee 26.08. Verden
11,84(-4.4)-11,20(-2.0)-4,48(+1.3)-9,76-27,62
2.249 Seffer, Vicky 87 TSV Burgdorf 07.10. Burgdorf
10,5(+0.1)-10,6(+0.0)-4,64(+0.0)-7,85-21,60
2.248 Westermann, Ann-Kristi 87 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 26.08. Verden
10,82(-1.2)-10,75(-2.0)-4,77(+0.5)-7,97-20,12
2.206 Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 87 TuS Alfstedt 14.09. Stade
10,5-10,3-4,43-7,80-18,38
2.160 Homeyer, Yasmin 87 LGG Ganderkesee 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
11,2(+0.7)-11,2(+0.4)-4,34(+0.0)-8,81-22,56
2.116 Wiebusch, Kristin 87 VfL Stade 27.05. Walsrode
11,68(-0.1)-11,49-4,33-8,89-20,65
Schülerinnen W 12
75 m Lauf
9,7 Klimek, Anna 88 LG Kreis Nord Stade 17.06. Horneburg
9,9 Eilf, Elena 88 TSV DE Bardowick 16.09. Schneverdingen
10,36 +1,6 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel 13.05. Sickte
10,39 -0,5 Seus, Desiree 88 Lehrter SV 01.10. Braunschweig
10,45 Klingebiel, Jana 88 LG Eichsfeld 21.05. Duderstadt
10,52 +1,5 Allerding, Julia 88 LAZ Celle 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,53 +1,9 Schell, Katrin 88 VfL Stade 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,54 -0,8 Onnen, Maie 88 TuS Wunstorf 12.06. Bad Oeynhausen
10,54 -1,1 Baumgarten, Desiree 88 SV Germania Helmstedt 18.06. Helmstedt
10,3 Witt, Anja 88 LG Kreis Nord Stade 17.06. Horneburg
10,3 +1,4 Haiduk, Kira 88 SV Emstek 25.06. Wilhelmshaven
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:30,98 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen
2:31,67 Zobel, Mandy 88 LAV Zeven 01.07. Osterholz
2:33,52 Klingebiel, Jana 88 LG Eichsfeld 01.10. Braunschweig
2:35,10 Dominguez, Nadia 88 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 02.07. Göttingen
2:35,87 Brinkmann, Jana 88 SV Concordia Ihrhove 13.05. Emden
2:36,31 Windt, Christina 88 MTV Vorsfelde 02.07. Göttingen
2:36,38 Peters, Annike 88 SV Emden-Harsweg 10.09. Papenburg
2:37,82 Thieke, Julia 88 LG Emstal Dörpen 10.09. Papenburg
2:38,71 Lindenblatt, Astrid 88 Garbsener SC 01.05. Garbsen
2:39,39 Wenck, Anne-Christi 88 LG Nordheide 18.06. Celle
2:40,26 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen 18.06. Celle
2000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 7:13,70 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen
7:37,3 Lindenblatt, Astrid 88 Garbsener SC 12.10. Garbsen
7:38,00 Dominguez, Nadia 88 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 17.09. Salzgitter
7:50,0 Girew, Irene 88 SV Sigiltra Sögel 23.06. Aurich
7:52,04 Janssen, Carolin 88 VfL Löningen 20.05. Oldenburg
7:51,9 Barkhoff, Marina 88 Fortuna Wirdum 23.06. Aurich
7:54,3 Bültena, Wiebke 88 MTV Aurich 23.06. Aurich
7:54,5 Oest, Katharina 88 LG Hadeln 30.06. Bremervörde
7:55,0 Klingebiel, Jana 88 LG Eichsfeld 04.10. Duderstadt
7:58,1 Harms, Maria 88 SV Warsingsfehn 23.06. Aurich
8:06,27 Kock, Jennifer 88 SV Schwarz-Weiß Lindern20.05. Oldenburg
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 21:26 Brink, Janne 87 VfL Lingen
21:13 Glüsenkamp, Petra 88 OTB Osnabrück 22.10. Löningen
21:34 Girew, Irene 88 SV Sigiltra Sögel 16.04. Melle
21:44 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen 14.05. Hannover
22:06 Peters, Annike 88 SV Emden-Harsweg 06.05. Bremen
22:23 Barkhoff, Marina 88 Fortuna Wirdum 22.10. Stuhr-Moordeich
22:30 Jansen, Carolin 88 VfL Löningen 22.10. Löningen
22:37 Kosak, Vanessa 88 LG Salzdetfurth/Wehrst.19.03. Greene
23:33 Wende, Maike 88 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 22.10. Stuhr-Moordeich
23:58 Kock, Jennifer 88 SV Schwarz-Weiß Lindern22.10. Löningen
60 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 10,52 Westermann, Ann-Kristi 87 TV Bruchhausen-V
9,7 Onnen, Maie 88 TuS Wunstorf 22.09. Edemissen
10,22 -3,3 Maier, Anna 89 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 01.10. Braunschweig
10,39 -2,1 Kasper, Franziska 88 MTV Goslar 18.06. Helmstedt
10,53 Holsten, Josefine 88 TuS Rotenburg 27.05. Walsrode
10,3 +0,7 Oelrichs, Anna 88 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
10,62 * König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Göttingen
10,63 -3,3 Wöbse, Eva-Maria 88 LG Hannover 01.10. Braunschweig
10,72 * Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Göttingen
10,78 * Klimek, Anna 88 LG Kreis Nord Stade 24.09. Hamburg
10,98 +1,4 Seus, Desiree 88 Lehrter SV 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,48 Sandfort, Corinna 87 LC Nordhorn
1,52 Menzel, Sandra 88 VfL Wolfsburg 02.07. Göttingen
1,50 Onnen, Maie 88 TuS Wunstorf 03.09. Wunstorf
1,50 Rinsche, Sarah 88 MTV 49 Holzminden 03.09. Wunstorf
1,45 Klumpe, Katharina 88 SV Sparta Werlte 16.09. Dörpen
1,44 Schell, Kathrin 88 VfL Stade 27.05. Walsrode
1,44 Bethmann, Juliane 88 TSV Burgdorf 02.07. Burgdorf
1,44 Hellwage, Kim 88 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 02.07. Suderburg
1,43 Voßkuhl, Insa 88 LG Osterode 23.06. Osterode
1,41 Bock, Joana-Iris 88 TV Germania Wiedelah 09.09. Goslar
1,40 Frey, Thessa 88 TuS Alfstedt 27.05. Walsrode
1,40 Brandes, Nadine 88 TSV Neuenkirchen 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
1,40 Klimek, Anna 88 LG Kreis Nord Stade 22.09. Hammah
1,40 Morbach, Mandy 88 SV Eintracht Hannover 30.09. Unterlüß
1,40 Klingebiel, Jana 88 LG Eichsfeld 08.10. Kalefeld
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,34 Rinsche, Sarah 88 MTV 49 Holzminden
2,76 Onnen, Maie 88 TuS Wunstorf 02.10. Wunstorf
2,66 Rinsche, Sarah 88 MTV 49 Holzminden 20.07. Holzminden
2,04 Linnemannstöns, Anna 88 TSV Burgdorf 27.09. Burgdorf
1,94 Bethmann, Juliane 88 TSV Burgdorf 27.09. Burgdorf
1,74 Görlich, Wenke 89 TuS Wunstorf 29.04. Burgdorf
1,70 Frey, Thessa 88 TuS Alfstedt 24.09. Hamburg
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,93 Rohloff, Katharina 87 VfL Stade
5,17 Kirchhoff, Julia 88 LG Solling 09.06. Uslar
5,04 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
4,96 * Bock, Joana-Iris 88 TV Germania Wiedelah 06.10. Wiedelah
4,94 * Onnen, Maie 88 TuS Wunstorf 01.07. Bakede
4,80 Klingebiel, Jana 88 LG Eichsfeld 24.09. Götttingen
4,77 Menzel, Sandra 88 VfL Wolfsburg 12.04. Wolfsburg
4,75 Schladebusch, Carmen 88 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 14.05. Sarstedt
4,74 Berg, Marina 88 SV Munster 03.06. Walsrode
4,71 * König, Nadja 88 TSV Sickte 13.05. Sickte
4,71 Strautmann, Lisa 88 LG Solling 03.09. Stadthagen
Kugelstoss 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 9,15 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem
8,90 Wichner, Claudia 88 DSC Dransfeld 03.10. Ebergötzen
8,55 Menzel, Sandra 88 VfL Wolfsburg 07.10. Wolfsburg
8,44 Kroj, Karen 88 PSV Braunschweig 20.08. Peine
8,11 Bock, Joana-Iris 88 TV Germania Wiedelah 06.10. Wiedelah
8,01 Schell, Karin 88 VfL Stade 25.03. Stade
7,97 Kirchhoff, Julia 88 LG Solling 14.10. Uslar
7,94 Oelrichs, Anna 88 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
7,88 Schmidt, Amrei 89 LG Peiner Land 08.04. Edemissen
7,78 Eilf, Elena 88 TSV DE Bardowick 30.09. Unterlüß
7,64 Brauer, Franziska 88 OTB Osnabrück 10.09. Osnabrück
Diskuswurf 750 g Bestleist. 1999: 26,22 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LGG Ganderkesee
23,78 Poll, Lena 88 SC Osterbrock 07.10. Groß Hesepe
23,77 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel 01.10. Braunschweig
23,49 Schmidt, Amrei 89 LG Peiner Land 30.09. Edemissen
23,02 Kirchhoff, Julia 88 LG Solling 05.08. Uslar
22,76 Frey, Thessa 88 TuS Alfstedt 14.09. Stade
21,33 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte 01.10. Braunschweig
21,16 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte 14.10. Uslar
20,92 Oelrichs, Anna 88 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
20,65 Iggesen, Julia 88 LG Nienburg 17.09. Neustadt
20,62 Linnemannstöns, Anna 88 TSV Burgdorf 21.05. Hannover
Speerwurf 400 g Bestleist. 1999: 31,23 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem
28,50 Frölich, Katja 88 DJK BW Hildesheim 08.10. Sarstedt
27,77 Klingebiel, Jana 88 LG Eichsfeld 03.10. Ebergötzen
26,19 Wichner, Claudia 88 DSC Dransfeld 03.10. Ebergötzen
25,36 Kasper, Franziska 88 MTV Goslar 02.09. Seesen
24,41 Wöchter, Jessica 88 VfV Hildesheim 08.10. Sarstedt
23,85 Kirchhoff, Julia 88 LG Solling 09.06. Uslar
23,70 Rautmann, Sabrina 88 SV Union Salzgitter 14.10. Uslar
23,40 Frey, Thessa 88 TuS Alfstedt 04.06. Bremervörde
23,16 Schmidt, Amrei 89 LG Peiner Land 30.09. Edemissen
23,10 Bode, Deike 88 29.04. Spaden
Schlagball 80g Bestleist. 1999: 49,00 Wiebusch, Kristin 87 VfL Stade
52,00 Frey, Thessa 88 TuS Alfstedt 15.06. Munster
52,00 Schladebusch, Carmen 88 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 08.10. Kalefeld
49,50 Schlüter, Anna 88 LG Altes Amt 16.04. Kalefeld
49,50 Klingebiel, Jana 88 LG Eichsfeld 08.10. Kalefeld
47,00 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel 03.06. Wolfenbüttel
45,50 Seipelt, Anna 88 LAV Esbeck 31.05. Schöningen
45,50 Kasper, Franziska 88 MTV Goslar 08.07. Greene
45,00 Meyer, Magdalena 88 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne 30.09. Goldenstedt
44,50 Meyer, Svenja 88 TuS Wagenfeld 03.09. Stadthagen
44,00 Rinsche, Sarah 88 MTV 49 Holzminden 16.09. Holzminden
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 1.491 Westermann, Ann-Kristi 87 TV Bruchhause
1.551 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel 03.06. Wolfenbüttel
10,3-4,80-47,00
1.542 Klingebiel, Jana 88 LG Eichsfeld 08.10. Kalefeld
10,76(-1.1)-4,73-49,50
1.503 Schladebusch, Carmen 88 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.09. Lemgo
10,8(+0.1)-4,65-49,00
1.463 Bock, Joana-Iris 88 TV Germania Wiedelah 09.09. Goslar
10,50(+3.0)-4,68-38,00
1.451 Bethmann, Juliane 88 TSV Burgdorf 02.07. Burgdorf
10,7-4,60-42,50
1.440 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel 03.06. Wolfenbüttel
10,4-4,56-38,50
1.434 Frey, Thessa 88 TuS Alfstedt 24.06. Oerel
11,27(-0.7)-4,23-49,00
1.430 Bode, Deike 88 28.06. Loxstedt
11,0-4,65-42,50
1.428 Holsten, Josefine 88 TuS Rotenburg 24.06. Oerel
11,08(-1.2)-4,43-43,50
1.428 Kasper, Franziska 88 MTV Goslar 09.09. Goslar
11,28(+3.0)-4,56-44,00
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 1.881 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen
1.986 Klingebiel, Jana 88 LG Eichsfeld 08.10. Kalefeld
10,76(-1.1)-4,73-1,40-49,50
1.941 Schladebusch, Carmen 88 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 30.09. Lemgo
10,8(+0.1)-4,65-1,39-49,00
1.920 Bethmann, Juliane 88 TSV Burgdorf 02.07. Burgdorf
10,7-4,60-1,44-42,50
1.914 Bock, Joana-Iris 88 TV Germania Wiedelah 09.09. Goslar
10,50(+3.0)-4,68-1,41-38,00
1.868 Frey, Thessa 88 TuS Alfstedt 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
10,81(+3.4)-4,14-1,40-44,00
1.867 Rinsche, Sarah 88 MTV 49 Holzminden 03.09. Wunstorf
11,49-4,41-1,50-40,50
1.865 Klimek, Anna 88 LG Kreis Nord Stade 22.09. Hammah
10,2-4,59-1,40-34,00
1.853 Onnen, Maie 88 TuS Wunstorf 03.09. Wunstorf
10,94-4,61-1,50-31,50
1.847 Holsten, Josefine 88 TuS Rotenburg 24.06. Oerel
11,08(-1.2)-4,43-1,36-43,50
1.822 Kasper, Franziska 88 MTV Goslar 09.09. Goslar
11,28(+3.0)-4,56-1,32-44,00
Blockwettk. S/S Bestleist. 1999: 2.416 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen
2.399 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Göttingen
10,52*-10,62*-4,85-1,28-41,50
2.383 Frey, Thessa 88 TuS Alfstedt 27.05. Walsrode
10,91(+0.2)-11,31-4,27-1,40-49,00
2.334 Holsten, Josefine 88 TuS Rotenburg 27.05. Walsrode
10,86(-0.2)-10,53-4,55-1,28-41,00
2.327 Maier, Anna 89 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 15.07. Bremen
10,88(-1.1)-10,36(+0.0)-4,56-1,30-37,50
2.323 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Göttingen
10,82*-10,72*-4,50-1,36-36,00
2.281 Kasper, Franziska 88 MTV Goslar 02.07. Göttingen
11,35*-10,87*-4,37-1,32-42,50
2.271 Onnen, Maie 88 TuS Wunstorf 21.05. Hannover
10,75(+0.3)-10,42(-0.6)-4,82(+1.4)-1,32-27,00
2.203 Klimek, Anna 88 LG Kreis Nord Stade 27.05. Walsrode
10,76(-0.1)-11,84-4,39-1,36-32,50
2.162 Menzel, Sandra 88 VfL Wolfsburg 02.07. Göttingen
10,87*-14,00*-4,45-1,52-30,50
2.128 Wanjek, Lena 88 TSV Neustadt 21.05. Hannover
10,83(+0.3)-11,17(-0.8)-4,29(+1.0)-1,24-30,00
Blockwettk. L Bestleist. 1999: 2.375 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen
2.270 Klingebiel, Jana 88 LG Eichsfeld 02.07. Göttingen
10,82*-12,40*-4,66-34,50-2:36,84
2.104 Wächter, Jessica 88 VfV Hildesheim 02.07. Gronau
11,0-11,7-4,04-32,00-2:49,4
2.094 Kunert, Elisabeth 88 LSV Road Runner Elze 02.07. Gronau
10,8-12,5-4,51-28,00-2:48,0
2.083 Dominguez, Nadia 88 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 02.07. Göttingen
11,70*-13,27*-4,05-34,50-2:35,10
2.063 Recker, Frieda 88 TV Eintr. Algermissen 02.07. Gronau
11,1-12,5-4,45-30,00-2:52,5
2.048 Köster, Carina 88 LAV Zeven 27.05. Walsrode
11,99(-1.1)-12,28(-0.7)-3,98-35,00-2:48,20
2.048 Schramm, Anna 88 LC Hansa Stuhr 01.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
10,90(-1.9)-12,00(-0.9)-4,24(+0.2)-21,50-2:47,34
2.044 Zobel, Mandy 88 LAV Zeven 27.05. Walsrode
11,19(-0.9)-12,48(-0.7)-3,92-27,00-2:41,79
2.039 Dammasch, Claudia 88 SV Nienhagen 27.05. Walsrode
11,22(-1.1)-12,32(-0.8)-4,15-32,00-3:03,60
2.033 Schmitz, Lena 88 SV Emden-Harsweg 01.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
11,26(-1.9)-12,02(-0.9)-3,73(+0.4)-28,50-2:46,95
Blockwettk. W Bestleist. 1999: 2.028 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem
2.209 Oelrichs, Anna 88 LG Wilhelmshaven 29.09. Wilhelmshaven
10,7(+0.5)-10,3(+0.7)-4,30(+0.1)-7,94-20,92
2.149 Frey, Thessa 88 TuS Alfstedt 14.09. Stade
10,6-11,4-4,44-7,29-22,76
2.127 Kirchhoff, Julia 88 LG Solling 03.10. Uslar
10,6-12,3-4,76-7,75-20,70
2.099 Onnen, Maie 88 TuS Wunstorf 30.04. Wunstorf
10,7(-0.3)-10,5(-0.3)-4,38(-0.1)-6,10-19,60
2.040 Bethmann, Juliane 88 TSV Burgdorf 07.10. Burgdorf
10,8(+0.1)-11,5(+0.0)-4,52(+0.0)-6,59-18,04
1.971 Linnemannstöns, Anna 88 TSV Burgdorf 07.10. Burgdorf
10,8(+0.1)-12,7(+0.0)-4,25(+0.0)-7,32-17,75
1.897 Schmidt, Amrei 89 LG Peiner Land 02.07. Göttingen
11,87*-13,47*-4,19-7,16-20,86
1.864 Frölich, Katja 88 DJK BW Hildesheim 02.07. Gronau
11,2-13,3-4,12-6,64-18,28
1.732 Wichner, Claudia 88 DSC Dransfeld 02.07. Göttingen
12,25*-14,66*-3,71-7,86-16,51
1.730 Sander, Tatjana 88 LG Altes Amt 03.10. Uslar
11,7-13,5-3,72-6,28-17,08
Schülerinnen B
5 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:02:17 VfL Lingen
Mannschaft
1:07:47 STV Barßel 15.10. Oldenburg
Herzog, K. 87 -21:22; Maaß, M. 87 -22:33
Herzog, A. 89 -23:52
1:08:35 TuS Eintracht Hinte 15.10. Oldenburg
Nikoleit, J. 87 -22:30; Kistemaker, L. 87 -23:00
Rozema, T. 87 -23:05
1:10:40 VfL Lingen 09.05. Lingen
Brink, J. 87 -21:39; Friesen, C. 87 -22:17
Meister, N. 88 -26:44
1:15:54 LG Salzdetfurth/Wehrstedt 19.03. Greene
Kosak, V. 88 -22:37; Cheshire, J. 87 -26:24
Kaiser, Y. 88 -26:53
1:16:43 Fortuna Wirdum 22.10. Stuhr-Moordeich
Barkhoff, M. 88 -22:23; Frerichs, A. 89 -26:43
Barkhoff, A. 87 -27:37
4 x 75 m Staffel
39,1 OTB Osnabrück I 02.09. Kattenvenne
Blanke, N. 87; Schnieder, A. 87
Meyer, A. 87; Frense, J. 87
40,19 LG Fallingbostel 19.07. Cuxhaven
Brouwer, W. 87; Becker, I. 87
Kronfeldt, A. 87; Rink, L. 87
40,21 MTV Wolfenbüttel 01.10. Braunschweig
Hartwich, N. 87; Schmitz, K. 88
Schmerse, J. 87; König, L. 88
40,36 Post-SV Hannover 08.07. Celle
Ullrich, K. 87; Schmidt, J. 87
Steven, A. 87; Köppel, K. 87
40,5 LG Kreis Nord Stade 11.05. Stade
Buck, I. 87; Bauer, D. 87
Witt, A. 88; Klimek, A. 88
41,05 LAV Zeven 01.07. Osterholz
Köster, C. 88; Willim, C. 87
Zabel, M. 87; Mathies, J. 87
41,10 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 10.09. Papenburg
Schütte, A. 87; Reuner, F. 87
Schimansky, R. 87; Pielage, C. 87
40,9 TSV Burgdorf 15.09. Burgdorf
Seffer, V. 87; Walz, A. 87
Linnemannstöns, A. 88; Bethmann, J. 88
41,17 Lehrter SV 27.05. Wunstorf
Yanik, Y. 88; Buchholz, S. 88
Sappelt, S. 88; Seus, D. 88
41,2 LG Weserbergland 13.05. Hameln
Evers, S. 87; Beck, J. 87
Fierenz, R. 87; Affelt, K. 87
41,53 LG Göttingen 24.09. Göttingen
Langkeit, V. 87; Oldendorf, E. 87
Bömeke, P. 87; Haschke, A. 87
41,3 VfL Stade 11.05. Stade
Alack, K. 87; Rohloff, K. 87
Meyer, B. 88; Schell, K. 88
41,3 OTB Osnabrück II 02.09. Kattenvenne
Brauer, F. 88; Schleutker, J. 87
Detmer, C. 87; Doehmen, J. 88
41,56 LG Osnabrück 24.06. Osnabrück
Stangenberg, C. 87; Stallkamp, C. 88
Burghard, U. 88; Koletsou, A. 87
41,68 TuS Alfstedt 19.07. Cuxhaven
Kahrs, A. 87; Müller, B. 87
Bierreck, S. 87; Frey, T. 88
3 x 800 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 7:34,9 VfL Lingen
7:42,00 LG Nordheide 01.07. Braunschweig
Brummund, A. 87; Neubauer, K. 87
Hinck, C. 87
7:52,7 VfL Lingen 07.10. Emlichheim
Friesen, C. 87; Dahle, L. 87
Brink, J. 87
7:59,4 VfL Stade 08.04. Lüneburg
Alack, K. 87; Rohloff, K. 87
Wiebusch, K. 87
7:59,95 SV Emden-Harsweg 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Klaassen, A. 87; Schmitz, L. 88
Peters, A. 88
8:11,1 TSV Burgdorf 09.06. Letter
Walz, A. 87; Bethmann, J. 88
Seffer, V. 87
8:18,51 SG Osterholzer LA 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Wengoborski, J. 87; Püschner, P. 87
Jäger, M. 87
8:22,44 TSV Wallenhorst 06.05. Osnabrück
Molitor, C. 87; Huesmann, L. 87
Molitor, M. 87
8:25,7 TuS Eintracht Hinte 20.09. Remels
Nikoleit, J. 87; Kistemaker, L. 87
Rozema, T. 87
8:26,3 LG Fallingbostel 08.04. Lüneburg
Wehrs, M. 87; Wegener, L. 87
Löppmann, A. 87
8:26,7 LG Kreis Verden 08.04. Lüneburg
Erdmann, W. 87; Striepe, G. 87
Weidemann, M. 87
8:27,2 VfL Germania Leer 20.09. Remels
Müttel, K. 87; Schmidt, A. 87
Arends, L. 88
8:27,4 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 08.04. Lüneburg
Kleeberg, S. 87; Hildebrandt, L. 87
Schütters, S. 88
8:32,5 LG Salzdetfurth/Wehrstedt 13.06. Alfeld
Cheshire, J. 87; Kosak, V. 88
Sellmann, C. 88
8:34,7 08.04. Lüneburg
Schwanemann, M. 87; Müller, N. 88
Stutzer, K. 88
8:35,5 TSV Neustadt 09.06. Letter
Gömann, S. 87; Wölfel, S. 87
Wartenberg, A. 88
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 7.121 LG Osterode
Mannschaft
7.138 MTV Wolfenbüttel 03.06. Wolfenbüttel
Schmerse, J. 87 -1.577; König, L. 88 -1.551
Schmitz, K. 88 -1.440; Hartwich, N. 87 -1.378
Wolter, A. 88 -1.192
6.892 LG Hannover 12.06. Edemissen
Hampel, I. 87 -1.543; Langreder, S. 87 -1.445
Nerlich, L. 87 -1.385; Lange, M. 87 -1.317
Sarr, E. 88 -1.202
6.802 TSV Burgdorf 15.09. Burgdorf
Walz, A. 87 -1.458; Seffer, V. 87 -1.448
Bethmann, J. 88 -1.439; Linnemannstöns, A. 88 -1.243
Kölling, J. 88 -1.214
6.788 LGG Ganderkesee 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
Bohlken, F. 87 -1.468; de Groot, K. 87 -1.421
Homeyer, J. 87 -1.392; Müller, S. 87 -1.269
Sieling, J. 87 -1.238
6.546 VfL Stade 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
Alack, K. 87 -1.423; Wiebusch, K. 87 -1.414
Rohloff, K. 87 -1.356; Nibbe, B. 89 -1.197
Schell, K. 88 -1.156
6.508 LG Fallingbostel 24.06. Munster
Rinke, L. 87 -1.385; Kronfeldt, A. 87 -1.337
Becker, I. 87 -1.298; Gonska, M. 87 -1.255
Helms, S. 88 -1.233
6.345 LG Göttingen 08.06. Göttingen
Bömeke, P. 87 -1.400; Oldendorf, E. 87 -1.328
von Hugo, J. 87 -1.322; Haschke, A. 87 -1.208
Langkeit, V. 87 -1.087
6.330 VfL Wolfsburg 07.10. Wolfsburg
Walessa, K. 87 -1.401; Menzel, S. 88 -1.301
Tempel, D. 87 -1.250; Striezel, B. 88 -1.221
Koch, P. 87 -1.157
6.328 LG Nordheide 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
Neubauer, K. 87 -1.385; Wenck, A. 88 -1.306
Hörner, N. 87 -1.270; Hinck, C. 87 -1.215
Fischer, L. 87 -1.152
6.327 SV Munster 10.07. Munster
Berg, M. 88 -1.356; Ewert, S. 88 -1.329
Helms, J. 87 -1.262; Erdmann, J. 88 -1.209
Plaschka, C. 87 -1.171
6.295 SG Osterholzer LA 16.09. Ritterhude
Curkic, A. 87 -1.334; Wengoborski, J. 87 -1.299
Püschner, P. 87 -1.244; Niemann, J. 88 -1.241
Mahlke, L. 88 -1.177
6.270 LG Kreis Verden 31.05. Verden
Weidemann, M. 87 -1.312; Kunze, S. 87 -1.284
Brandt, S. 87 -1.256; Erdmann, W. 87 -1.247
Schulz, S. 88 -1.171
6.225 FSV Sarstedt 14.05. Sarstedt
Hillnhagen, I. 87 -1.310; Hanke, K. 87 -1.303
Trenner, M. 87 -1.240; Eberlein, K. 87 -1.207
Weymann, L. 88 -1.165
6.220 LG Kreis Nord Stade 05.05. Himmelpforten
Klimek, A. 88 -1.399; Bauer, D. 87 -1.304
Buck, I. 87 -1.217; Witt, A. 88 -1.181
Boock, M. 87 -1.119
6.216 Post-SV Stadthagen 16.06. Stadthagen
Schüler, K. 87 -1.321; Keich, F. 87 -1.304
Stiewe, M. 87 -1.245; Smithson, F. 87 -1.226
Saddozai, S. 87 -1.120
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 9.427 LG Osterode
Mannschaft
9.094 LG Hannover 12.06. Edemissen
Hampel, I. 87 -1.987; Langreder, S. 87 -1.938
Nerlich, L. 87 -1.878; Lange, M. 87 -1.736
Jabbi, L. 88 -1.555
8.681 LGG Ganderkesee 23.06. Ganderkesee
Bohlken, F. 87 -1.848; de Groot, K. 87 -1.807
Homeyer, Y. 87 -1.778; Müller, S. 87 -1.729
Sieling, J. 87 -1.519
8.564 VfL Stade 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
Wiebusch, K. 87 -1.858; Alack, K. 87 -1.817
Rohloff, K. 87 -1.775; Schell, K. 88 -1.575
Nibbe, B. 89 -1.539
8.510 LG Fallingbostel 24.06. Munster
Rinke, L. 87 -1.854; Kronfeldt, A. 87 -1.756
Becker, I. 87 -1.717; Gonska, M. 87 -1.674
Wegener, L. 87 -1.509
8.415 MTV Wolfenbüttel 07.05. Braunschweig
Schmerse, J. 87 -1.990; König, L. 88 -1.816
Hartwich, N. 87 -1.767; Fricke, S. 88 -1.427
Habla, K. 87 -1.415
8.236 LG Göttingen 08.06. Göttingen
Bömeke, P. 87 -1.742; Oldendorf, E. 87 -1.722
von Hugo, J. 87 -1.716; Haschke, A. 87 -1.550
Langkeit, V. 87 -1.506
8.044 Post-SV Stadthagen 17.09. Stadthagen
Smithson, F. 87 -1.745; Keich, F. 87 -1.692
Schüler, K. 87 -1.668; Stiewe, M. 87 -1.602
Post, M. 87 -1.337
8.031 LG Nordheide 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
Neubauer, K. 87 -1.779; Hörner, N. 87 -1.689
Wenck, A. 88 -1.648; Hinck, C. 87 -1.530
Fischer, L. 87 -1.385
8.028 VfL Wolfsburg 07.10. Wolfsburg
Walessa, K. 87 -1.900; Menzel, S. 88 -1.776
Tempel, D. 87 -1.625; Koch, P. 87 -1.506
Striezel, B. 88 -1.221
8.025 SG Osterholzer LA 16.09. Ritterhude
Curkic, A. 87 -1.715; Wengoborski, J. 87 -1.706
Niemann, J. 88 -1.622; Püschner, P. 87 -1.546
Wengoborski, K. 88 -1.436
7.962 LAZ Celle 06.05. Nienhagen
Demel, L. 87 -1.666; Allerding, J. 88 -1.659
Riedel, K. 88 -1.588; Elsner, C. 87 -1.587
Wende, M. 87 -1.462
7.923 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 03.09. Winsen/Luhe
Hildebrandt, L. 87 -1.700; Schütters, S. 88 -1.665
Eilf, E. 88 -1.570; Studenski, S. 87 -1.504
Kleeberg, S. 87 -1.484
7.914 LAV Zeven 24.06. Oerel
Mathies, J. 87 -1.750; Zabel, M. 87 -1.718
Willim, C. 87 -1.616; Köster, C. 88 -1.609
Hansing, C. 88 -1.221
7.914 TSV Wallenhorst 08.07. Lingen
Molitor, C. 87 -1.889; Molitor, M. 87 -1.804
Albers, M. 87 -1.550; Huesmann, L. 87 -1.452
Markowski, R. 88 -1.219
7.858 VfL Lingen 08.07. Lingen
Friesen, C. 87 -1.634; Brink, J. 87 -1.620
Jäckering, L. 87 -1.597; Dietrich, A. 87 -1.517
Dahle, L. 87 -1.490
Blockwettk. Bestleist. 1999: 11.373 MTV Wolfenbüttel
Mannschaft
11.442 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Göttingen
Schmerse, J. 87 -2.432; König, L. 88 -2.399
Hartwich, N. 87 -2.360; Schmitz, K. 88 -2.323
Wolter, A. 88 -1.928
11.195 LG Fallingbostel 15.07. Bremen
Kronfeldt, A. 87 -2.431; Rinke, L. 87 -2.404
Gonska, M. 87 -2.180; Becker, I. 87 -2.157
Löppmann, A. 87 -2.023
10.687 VfL Stade 14.09. Stade
Wiebusch, K. 87 -2.366; Alack, K. 87 -2.361
Schell, K. 88 -2.123; Bassen, K. 88 -1.966
Nibbe, B. 89 -1.871
10.451 LG Göttingen 02.07. Göttingen
Bömeke, P. 87 -2.229; Oldendorf, E. 87 -2.170
Haschke, A. 87 -2.044; von Hugo, J. 87 -2.034
Skotnik, C. 88 -1.974
10.402 LGG Ganderkesee 13.05. Nordenham
Homeyer, Y. 87 -2.208; Bohlken, F. 87 -2.187
de Groot, K. 87 -2.180; Müller, S. 87 -2.055
Fischer, K. 87 -1.772
10.331 VfL Wolfsburg 14.05. Wolfsburg
Walessa, K. 87 -2.335; Menzel, S. 88 -2.141
Tempel, D. 87 -2.008; Theiler, A. 87 -1.959
Koch, P. 87 -1.888
10.110 TSV Burgdorf 07.10. Burgdorf
Seffer, V. 87 -2.249; Bethmann, J. 88 -2.040
Jakobi, N. 88 -1.979; Linnemannstöns, A. 88 -1.971
Kölling, J. 88 -1.871
10.087 LG Nordheide 27.05. Walsrode
Neubauer, K. 87 -2.366; Hörner, N. 87 -2.111
Hinck, C. 87 -2.024; Brummund, A. 87 -1.886
Wengierek, J. 87 -1.700
9.741 VfL Lingen 16.06. Lingen
Friesen, C. 87 -2.354; Brink, J. 87 -2.059
Jäckering, L. 87 -2.042; Dietrich, A. 87 -1.655
Dahle, L. 87 -1.631
9.716 W LG Kreis Verden 26.08. Verden
Weidemann, M. 87 -2.078; Brandt, S. 87 -1.954
Striepe, G. 87 -1.924; Lüdemann, J. 87 -1.894
Masemann, D. 88 -1.866
9.628 LG Altes Amt 03.10. Uslar
Ude, J. 87 -2.303; Alusse, C. 87 -2.021
Wüstefeld, J. 88 -1.912; Sander, T. 88 -1.730
Hillebrecht, J. 88 -1.662
9.448 SV Union Salzgitter 02.07. Göttingen
Woock, S. 87 -2.027; Eyssen, M. 87 -2.023
Rautmann, S. 88 -1.848; Döding, M. 88 -1.787
Fulst, M. 87 -1.763
9.418 TSV Neustadt 21.05. Hannover
Wanjek, L. 88 -2.128; Wölfel, S. 87 -1.904
Wartenberg, A. 88 -1.855; Kleinwächter, A. 88 -1.848
Schulz, K. 88 -1.683
9.292 LG Edemissen/Peine 29.09. Edemissen
Schmidt, A. 89 -2.063; Dettmer, C. 89 -1.998
Wolf, R. 88 -1.844; Zentner, J. 89 -1.700
Süß, J. 88 -1.687
9.265 LG Weserbergland 29.04. Stadthagen
Evers, S. 87 -2.107; Düring, A. 87 -1.926
Beck, J. 87 -1.860; Guckel, D. 88 -1.814
Mc Clure, S. 88 -1.558
DSMM Gruppe 1 Bestleist. 1999: 6.655 MTV Wolfenbüttel
6.386 LGG Ganderkesee 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
6.376 LG Fallingbostel 16.09. Schneverdingen
6.269 MTV Wolfenbüttel 24.09. Braunschweig
6.201 OTB Osnabrück I 02.09. Kattenvenne
6.155 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 16.09. Schneverdingen
6.028 LG Göttingen 24.09. Göttingen
6.008 TSV Burgdorf 30.04. Burgdorf
5.991 TuS Wunstorf 22.09. Edemissen
5.961 LG Kreis Verden 24.09. Verden
5.837 SG Osterholzer LA 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
5.785 LG Weserbergland 27.05. Minden
5.739 LG Osnabrück 24.06. Osnabrück
5.678 Lehrter SV 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
5.439 LG Edemissen/Peine 22.09. Edemissen
5.246 OTB Osnabrück II 02.09. Kattenvenne
5.060 TV Norden 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
4.983 FC Norden 22.09. Moorhusen
4.922 Fortuna Wirdum 22.09. Moorhusen
4.677 TuS Bersenbrück 24.09. Dörpen
DSMM Gruppe 2 Bestleist. 1999: 4.101 SV Georgsheil
3.856 LGG Ganderkesee 11.09. Delmenhorst
3.758 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 24.09. Dörpen
3.700 LG Eichsfeld 24.09. Göttingen
3.662 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 22.09. Edemissen
3.633 VfL Germania Leer I 24.09. Leer
3.466 VfL Lingen I 27.05. Lingen
3.434 LG Wilhelmshaven 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
3.420 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck 24.09. Stadthagen
3.418 Luhdener SV 24.09. Stadthagen
3.349 LC Hansa Stuhr 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
3.339 SV Union Salzgitter I 07.06. Salzgitter
3.330 TSV Neustadt 24.09. Stadthagen
3.325 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge 24.09. Stadthagen
3.292 SC Osterbrock 27.05. Lingen
3.261 LG Osnabrück 27.05. Minden
3.238 MTV Soltau 16.09. Schneverdingen
3.208 LC Delmenhorst 11.09. Delmenhorst
3.189 MTSV Aerzen 24.09. Stadthagen
3.136 VfL Germania Leer II 24.09. Leer
3.119 LG Kreis Verden I 24.09. Verden
3.045 VfL Lingen II 27.05. Lingen
3.041 24.09. Loxstedt
3.016 11.10. Langen
2.983 LG Heeseberg 24.09. Schöningen
2.968 LG Kreis Verden II 24.09. Verden
2.957 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 16.09. Schneverdingen
2.933 SV Union Salzgitter II 07.06. Salzgitter
2.734 SV Friedrichsfehn 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
2.567 LG Kreis Verden III 24.09. Verden
2.366 LG Solling 24.09. Einbeck
2.009 VfL Oldenburg 08.09. Oldenburg
1.620 MTV Schöningen 24.09. Schöningen
Schülerinnen C
4 x 50 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 29,47 Lehrter SV
29,50 19.07. Cuxhaven
Ehlers, R. 89; Hemeyer, S. 89
Bremer, T. 89; Glander, I. 89
29,3 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 14.05. Sarstedt
Rostin, S. 90; Herbst, S. 89
Eisenhuth, A. 89; Oelke, A. 90
29,5 LG Seesen 26.05. Greene
Kraus, N. 89; Spintig, V. 89
Suchanek, C. 89; Feg, M. 89
29,86 SV Eintracht Hannover I 08.07. Celle
Mika, L. 89; Rack, M. 89
Mosenthin, F. 89; Grünwald, E. 90
29,88 LGG Ganderkesee I 17.09. Bremen
Heger, G. 89; Leenen, C. 90
Rackebrand, M. 90; Homeyer, D. 89
29,7 TSV Burgdorf I 05.05. Burgdorf
Poesch, R. 90; Grühl, F. 90
Grotjahn, M. 90; Golenia, L. 89
30,00 TSV Bemerode 09.09. Minden
Wulf, E. 89; Jäger, C. 90
Zwer, E. 89; Muhlack, C. 89
29,9 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I 16.09. Schneverdingen
Schwarz, K. 89; Mutzek, V. 89
Lehmberg, C. 89; Lütjohann, G. 89
30,15 Lehrter SV 13.05. Lehrte
Meyer, M. 89; Kapodistria, S. 89
Grethe, W. 89; Ferguen, A. 89
30,38 LG Einbeck 24.09. Einbeck
Dahms, S. 89; Müller, T. 89
Sivamoorthy, N. 89; Pytlik, P. 89
30,50 LG Emstal Dörpen 09.09. Papenburg
Hunfeld, K. 89; Kösters, M. 90
Kleemann, K. 90; Hermes, T. 89
30,56 TV Eintracht Algermissen I 21.06. Peine
Kayser, S. 89; Nierhoff, A. 90
Breitmeyer, M. 89; Miehe, A. 89
30,4 LG Fallingbostel 16.09. Schneverdingen
Röder, F. 90; Cohrs, G. 90
Richter, A. 89; Dittmers, A. 89
30,80 TV Norden I 09.09. Papenburg
Heyken, S. 89; Hagemann, T. 89
Remmers, I. 89; Eilers, M. 89
30,86 LAZ Celle 08.07. Celle
Ekinci, Z. 90; Schomacker, J. 89
Franzki, R. 90; Schäfer, M. 90
30,7 VfL Stade I 11.05. Stade
Hoefer, L. 90; Frenzel, M. 89
Arpe, P. 90; Nibbe, B. 89
30,7 TuS Bothfeld I 22.09. Edemissen
Plein, J. 89; Schwerdtner, M. 89
Wessels, I. 89; Möllendorf, C. 89
30,95 TuS Wunstorf 17.09. Neustadt
Görlich, W. 89; Eckert, N. 89
Grünberg, S. 89; Schönwälder, A. 89
31,00 ATS Cuxhaven 19.07. Cuxhaven
Buchweiz, N. 90; Zwanzig, S. 90
Pick, D. 90; Wiechers, A. 90
31,06 SC Weyhe I 28.05. Barnstorf
Elsner, I. 89; Kolkowski, J. 89
Dartsch, A. 89; Dreyer, I. 90
31,14 TSV Hagenburg 17.09. Stadthagen
Hildebrand, J. 90; Hildebrand, F. 90
Schubert, S. 89; Rodewald, C. 89
31,15 SV Sparta Werlte 16.09. Dörpen
Voss, C. 89; Sandmann, C. 90
Schomakers, A. 89; Romanowski, K. 90
31,21 LG Wilhelmshaven I 17.09. Schortens
Güth, A. 89; Brinker, M. 89
Arlinghaus, A. 89; Klibert, P. 89
31,0 TuSpo Bad Münder 22.09. Edemissen
Webner, L. 89; Rostin, S. 90
Timmermann, R. 89; Behrendt, L. 90
31,30 LG Eichsfeld I 24.09. Göttingen
Hartmann, I. 89; Becker, L. 90
Meise, J. 89; Schmidt, F. 91
31,33 LG Celle-Land 24.06. Celle
Kruse, J. 89; Schomburg, G. 89
Lubowski, S. 89; Ohlhoff, A. 89
31,34 TuS Alfstedt 19.07. Cuxhaven
Schmidt, J. 89; Mangels, J. 89
Schielke, A. 89; Busch, A. 89
31,1 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
Weiß, I. 89; Kortenbrock, M. 90
Wichmann, A. 90; Fredeweß, A. 89
31,1 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 24.06. Lüneburg
Sasse, C. 89; Nendse, K. 89
Trittmacher, S. 89; Meier, Y. 89
31,1 OTB Osnabrück I 02.09. Kattenvenne
Grummert, H. 89; Ermhaus, A. 89
Becker, A. 90; Meentken, M. 89
31,1 GVO Oldenburg 17.09. Oldenburg
Kotte, C. 90; Büntemeyer, J. 89
Heinemann, K. 89; Emken, L. 90
31,35 MTV Jahn Schladen I 13.05. Sickte
Mayer, M. 89; Drechsler, R. 90
Clemens, I. 89; Weber, E. 90
31,36 Luhdener SV 17.09. Stadthagen
Hempelmann, F. 89; Smithson, P. 90
Hirt, N. 89; Künnecke, N. 90
31,43 SV Germania Helstorf 13.05. Lehrte
Essig, C. 89; Muhsmann, B. 89
Jagusch, S. 89; Gondesen, M. 89
31,44 TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 28.05. Barnstorf
Tollmann, M. 89; Krause, R. 90
Stampe, L. 89; Maier, A. 89
31,2 LGG Ganderkesee II 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
Klöden, F. 91; Carls, K. 89
Neugebauer, E. 89; Niehaus, K. 89
31,50 TV Norden II 09.09. Papenburg
Lange, N. 90; Extra, M. 90
Albers, H. 90; Klinkenborg, I. 90
31,3 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II 24.06. Lüneburg
Nolze, C. 89; Müller, I. 89
Basilius, J. 89; Cohrs, A. 89
31,3 LG Edemissen/Peine 22.09. Edemissen
Zentner, J. 89; Behm, M. 90
Schmidt, A. 89; Dettmer, C. 89
31,55 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 24.09. Dörpen
Schmidt, S. 89; Dittmar, A. 90
Weihrauch, M. 89; Sentker, K. 89
31,80 MTV Herzberg am Harz 20.05. Osterode
Utermöhlen, S. 89; Podolski, K. 89
Fritsche, L. 89; Schnelle, I. 89
31,81 17.06. Loxstedt
Tölken, R. 89; Malingraux, S. 89
Holz, J. 90; Adden, C. 89
31,6 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 10.07. Munster
Baden, G. 90; Mund, D. 89
Bussat, B. 89; Baden, H. 89
31,6 MTV Soltau 16.09. Schneverdingen
Spannenkrebs, N. 89; Rimkus, K. 90
Jacob, F. 91; Belz, T. 91
31,7 SC Osterbrock 27.05. Lingen
Penning, M. 89; Altevers, J. 89
Behlmann, K. 89; Poll, A. 91
31,7 VfL Lingen I 19.09. Lingen
Kock, C. 89; Kock, M. 90
Klus, S. 90; Brink, N. 89
31,8 LG Weserbergland 13.05. Hameln
Becker, S. 89; Cromwell, S. 89
Duda, J. 90; Herzen, M. 89
31,8 Delmenhorster SC 27.09. Wehdel
Röbesaat, J. 89; Meier, J. 89
Sandner, T. 89; Franke, C. 89
32,05 SV Nienhagen I 24.06. Celle
Macke, F. 89; Koch, K. 89
Schmerder, M. 89; Piontek, N. 89
32,08 SV Georgsheil 09.09. Papenburg
Frintrup, D. 89; Janssen, K. 89
Bleeker, M. 89; de Buhr, R. 89
31,9 SV Warsingsfehn 03.06. Ihrhove
Manssen, D. 89; Eden, I. 90
de Buhr, P. 89; Onken, G. 90
32,17 DSC Dransfeld 24.09. Göttingen
Obermeier, K. 89; Stromburg, S. 89
Magerhans, A. 89; Schreiner, L. 89
32,24 LG Nordheide 24.09. Verden
Templin, C. 90; Patzig, Y. 89
Kammermaier, C. 90; Lammers, F. 89
32,0 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge 12.07. Stadthagen
Lieske, J. 90; Häger, F. 89
Pelzer, S. 89; Günter, V. 89
32,0 TSV Burgdorf II 15.09. Burgdorf
Heine, M. 90; Schön, A. 90
Schön, I. 90; Wunderlich, N. 89
32,0 TSV Neuenkirchen I 16.09. Schneverdingen
Arning, F. 90; Witte, S. 89
Knust, F. 89; Gerbitz, E. 89
32,25 LG Wilhelmshaven II 17.09. Schortens
Tappe, A. 90; Zaage, C. 90
Zaage, V. 90; Rutetzky, K. 90
32,28 MTV Wolfenbüttel 13.05. Sickte
Künzel, S. 90; Wolter, C. 90
Fortmeier, N. 90; Habla, N. 90
32,33 TV Eintracht Algermissen II 21.06. Peine
Böker, A. 90; Fiene, A. 89
Düvell, B. 89; Recker, P. 90
32,34 Post-SV Stadthagen 17.09. Stadthagen
Jäger, A. 91; Keich, A. 90
Morast, M. 89; Sadoz, A. 90
32,35 MTV 49 Holzminden 30.06. Holzminden
Roloff, A. 91; Engelhardt, K. 90
Nöldeke, S. 91; Richter, J. 90
32,44 LG Eichsfeld II 24.09. Göttingen
Becker, A. 89; Müller, C. 89
Merten, V. 91; Schneider, L. 89
32,2 TuS Harsefeld 11.05. Stade
Remke, A. 91; Langbehn, D. 90
Kütemeier, L. 90; Müller, I. 90
32,2 SV Eintracht Hannover II 22.09. Edemissen
Weinberg, W. 89; Blasche, N. 89
Kube, M. 89; Scheer, M. 89
32,48 VfL Wolfsburg 28.05. Wesendorf
Jemayai, I. 89; Ihle, I. 89
Wendlandt, M. 89; Hientz, L. 89
32,3 FSV Sarstedt 14.05. Sarstedt
Kautschke, K. 89; Yilmaz, S. 89
Wiesner, S. 90; Mehlich, D. 89
32,3 TSV Neustadt 02.07. Burgdorf
Neumann, V. 90; Langholz, J. 90
Schulz, F. 91; Wartenberg, A. 91
32,60 LC Hansa Stuhr 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
Mester, A. 89; Schramm, M. 90
Michel, A. 90; Chairsell, C. 91
32,4 VfL Germania Leer 24.09. Leer
Klasen, F. 89; Mujagia, S. 89
Bruns, E. 90; Mensah, J. 89
32,72 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck 16.06. Stadthagen
Lissel, A. 90; Röbke, S. 90
Wojcik, S. 89; Amoateng, G. 89
32,5 OTB Osnabrück II 02.09. Kattenvenne
Roesch, J. 90; Raming-Freesen, N. 90
Kröner, B. 90; Fresenborg, N. 90
32,75 VfV Hildesheim 28.05. Sarstedt
Schratt, K. 90; Kiel, K. 89
Dempwolf, S. 90; Deike, D. 91
32,79 SV Nienhagen II 24.06. Celle
Weber, A. 90; Cordes, F. 90
Schubert, A. 89; Tiroke, J. 89
32,81 LG Göttingen 24.09. Göttingen
Bickmayer, U. 91; Bichmeyer, H. 90
Hartmann, C. 90; Mederahe, L. 90
32,6 VfL Stade II 11.05. Stade
Schröter, E. 89; von Holten, K. 89
Wiebcke, J. 89; Schütte, S. 89
32,6 SV Sporting Lüchow 18.06. Lüchow
Ristau, K. 89; Ristau, N. 89
Grote, S. 89; Erhard, J. 89
32,6 VfL Lingen II 19.09. Lingen
Schrigten, L. 90; Bönisch, J. 90
Hermes, K. 90; Eißing, F. 89
32,6 TuS Bothfeld II 22.09. Edemissen
Steinker, F. 90; Jobczxk, K. 90
Lodziak, J. 90; Becker, C. 89
32,89 MTV Jahn Schladen II 13.05. Sickte
Kihsmel, J. 90; Sieranski, S. 90
Drechsler, S. 89; Kaminski, A. 90
32,89 LG Stuhr 28.05. Barnstorf
Schmidt, S. 89; Griff, J. 89
Meiners, M. 89; Meiboom, K. 90
32,90 LG Kreis Verden 31.05. Verden
Hoffmann, K. 90; Schulz, M. 90
Betkerowitz, M. 89; Biene, K. 90
32,7 SVG Grün-Weiß Bad Gandersheim 26.05. Greene
Dech, S. 90; Kulp, L. 90
Lange, S. 90; Nützmann, P. 90
32,7 TV Norden III 13.09. Norden
Kruse, . 89; Blum, . 89
Müller, . 89; Bracklo, . 90
32,8 Fortuna Wirdum 03.06. Ihrhove
Frerichs, A. 89; Bohlken, L. 90
Engelbarts, C. 89; Memmenga, V. 91
32,8 TSV Neuenkirchen II 19.06. Soltau
Bornschein, J. 90; Kling, I. 89
Hucke, V. 90; Brandes, M. 90
33,10 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen 25.06. Stad
Marx, I. 90; Quadt, M. 89
Leggewie, M. 90; Schuback, L. 90
33,14 SG Osterholzer LA 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
Scholz, L. 89; Curkic, E. 89
Wiese, L. 89; Ahlers, M. 89
33,0 SV Munster 22.09. Schneverdingen
Zimmermann, I. 89; Zanger, J. 90
Halbas, M. 90; Friedrichs, H. 89
33,27 TSV Sickte 13.05. Sickte
Funke, F. 90; Kloppenburg, J. 90
Wutscherk, M. 90; Germer, I. 90
33,1 SV Emden-Harsweg 03.06. Ihrhove
Reibe, N. 90; Schatow, K. 90
Boerchers, M. 91; Raukuc, A. 90
3 x 800 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 8:37,8 LG Salzdetfurth/Wehrstedt
8:47,2 TuS Bothfeld 11.07. Hameln
Becker, C. 89; Kloas, V. 89
Plein, J. 89
8:51,19 LG Eichsfeld 23.06. Göttingen
Meise, J. 89; Müller, C. 89
Hartmann, I. 89
8:52,3 TSV Burgdorf 09.06. Letter
Poesch, R. 90; Schön, I. 90
Schön, A. 90
8:55,7 I 23.08. Wehdel
Glander, I. 89; Hemeyer, S. 89
Ehlers, R. 89
8:57,6 SV Emden-Harsweg I 20.09. Remels
Vogt, S. 90; Schatow, K. 90
Raukuc, A. 90
9:04,9 VfL Stade I 08.04. Lüneburg
Frenzel, M. 89; Nibbe, B. 89
Schütte, S. 89
9:06,5 LG Salzdetfurth/Wehrstedt 13.06. Alfeld
Koch, V. 90; Schröter, I. 90
Rerrer, D. 89
9:09,8 TV Eintracht Algermissen 13.06. Alfeld
Nierhoff, A. 89; Recker, P. 90
Kayser, S. 89
9:11,8 LG Kreis Verden I 08.04. Lüneburg
Biene, K. 90; Hoffmann, K. 90
Meding, L. 89
9:11,9 TSV Bemerode 09.06. Letter
Wulff, E. 89; Jäger, C. 90
Muhlack, C. 89
9:12,4 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 08.04. Lüneburg
Diedrichsen, L. 89; Stahlberg, L. 91
Annen, C. 90
9:17,9 LG Einbeck 24.06. Lindau/Harz
Dahms, S. 89; Sivamoorthy, N. 89
Müller, T. 89
9:21,78 TuRa Melle 06.05. Osnabrück
Tiedemann, S. 89; Schomöller, K. 89
Westphal, S. 89
9:24,28 OTB Osnabrück I 06.05. Osnabrück
Meentken, M. 89; Ermshaus, A. 89
Becker, A. 90
9:24,8 VfV Hildesheim 01.06. Burgdorf
Dempwolf, S. 90; Kiel, K. 89
Deike, J. 90
9:25,3 TuS Eintracht Hinte 20.09. Remels
Kistemaker, A. 90; Jürgens, I. 89
Rozema, S. 89
9:26,3 TSV Neuenkirchen I 08.04. Lüneburg
Arning, F. 90; Brandes, M. 90
Witte, S. 89
9:26,6 LG Fallingbostel 08.04. Lüneburg
Cohrs, G. 90; Reinders, R. 90
Röder, F. 90
9:26,7 TV Uelzen 03.09. Bad Bevensen
Bratz, J. 90; Kösel, L. 91
Jüchert, C. 89
9:27,3 SV Eintracht Hannover 25.05. Hannover
Weinberg, V. 89; Mosenthin, F. 89
Rack, M. 89
9:28,67 TSV Mehrum 21.06. Peine
Fichtner, S. 89; Wenzel, A. 89
Hänsel, F. 90
9:29,1 TuS Neuenhaus 07.10. Emlichheim
Wißmann, M. 89; Wolters, A. 91
Linnenbaum, E. 89
9:31,82 OTB Osnabrück II 06.05. Osnabrück
Grummert, H. 90; Ramming-Fresen, N. 90
Kleen, J. 89
9:33,21 SC Union Emlichheim I 06.05. Osnabrück
Gosink, I. 89; Stroeve, M. 90
Oppel, S. 89
9:36,7 MTV Soltau I 08.04. Lüneburg
Bandholz, M. 89; Flick, K. 89
Hamm, L. 89
9:37,10 LGG Ganderkesee 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Koprivova, D. 89; Carls, K. 89
Homeyer, D. 89
9:37,0 LAV Zeven 08.04. Lüneburg
Rimkus, J. 91; Schulz, M. 91
Volbers, J. 91
9:42,1 LG Weserbergland 11.07. Hameln
Strehler, S. 89; Hedemann, O. 89
Schwerthelm, V. 89
9:45,3 MTV Soltau II 08.04. Lüneburg
Spannenkrebs, N. 89; Marquardt, J. 89
Rimkus, K. 90
9:45,6 MTV Messenkamp I 12.07. Stadthagen
Haage, L. 91; Bunse, M. 89
Weiland, M. 90
9:47,0 LG Kreis Verden II 08.04. Lüneburg
Hesse, M. 89; Joll, K. 89
Schulz, M. 90
9:48,2 TSV Brunkensen 13.06. Alfeld
Ronneburger, S. 89; Daubner, M. 90
Woyciechowski, J. 90
9:48,2 SV Emstek 13.09. Emstek
Kossen, L. 90; Niemann, S. 90
Bahlmann, J. 89
9:49,6 TuS Gildehaus 07.10. Emlichheim
Meyering, K. 90; Schmidt, K. 90
Heddendorp, A. 89
9:50,0 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I 08.04. Lüneburg
Biester, D. 89; Schiffer, K. 89
Vertheim, S. 89
9:50,6 TuS Harsefeld 11.05. Stade
Langbehn, D. 90; Remke, A. 91
Müller, I. 90
9:50,6 LSV Road Runner Elze 13.06. Alfeld
Runne, S. 89; Ludwig, T. 90
Kunert, J. 90
9:51,0 TV Norden 10.05. Emden
Müller, T. 89; Hagemann, T. 89
Heyken, S. 89
9:52,4 MTV Barum 08.04. Lüneburg
Struck, J. 90; Tamm, F. 89
Schön, J. 90
9:54,1 TSV Neustadt 09.06. Letter
Neumann, V. 90; Salzbrunn, I. 91
Wartenberg, A. 91
9:55,4 Luhdener SV 12.07. Stadthagen
Hempelmann, F. 89; Smithson, P. 90
Künnecke, N. 90
9:55,7 TSV Neuenkirchen II 08.04. Lüneburg
Bornschein, J. 89; Gerbitz, E. 89
Kling, I. 89
9:55,9 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II 08.04. Lüneburg
Cohrs, A. 89; Müller, I. 89
Berndt, R. 89
9:56,1 VfL Stade II 08.04. Lüneburg
Wiebke, J. 89; Lichtenberg, S. 90
Schröter, E. 89
9:59,4 TSV Gnarrenburg I 08.04. Lüneburg
Rinder, K. 90; Mahnken, N. 89
Ringe, J. 89
10:00,7 TSV Gnarrenburg II 08.04. Lüneburg
Röhrs, C. 89; Rimkus, J. 89
Haberland, C. 91
10:04,6 LG Edemissen/Peine I 12.09. Edemissen
Behm, M. 90; Dettmer, C. 89
Zentner, J. 89
10:10,5 TuSpo Bad Münder 11.07. Hameln
Webner, L. 89; Behrendt, L. 90
Timmermann, R. 89
10:14,32 SG Osterholzer LA 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Heinlein, M. 89; Scholz, L. 89
Wengoborski, A. 90
10:20,1 SV Emden-Harsweg II 10.05. Emden
Klaassen, S. 89; Janssen, P. 89
Scholz, M. 89
10:26,1 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land III 08.04. Lüneburg
Franck, L. 91; Pless, H. 90
König, H. 89
10:27,9 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge I 12.07. Stadthagen
Lieske, J. 90; Häger, F. 89
Pelzer, S. 89
10:29,5 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land IV 08.04. Lüneburg
Kothe, M. 89; Grüttner, J. 89
Basilius, J. 89
10:29,6 MTV Messenkamp II 12.07. Stadthagen
Lange, A. 91; Sidoti, J. 89
Sölter, L. 91
10:31,0 Mühlenberger SV I 25.05. Hannover
Nietsche, A. 90; Miethe, S. 90
Rösler, I. 91
10:35,7 LG Edemissen/Peine II 12.09. Edemissen
Müller, J. 91; Schmidt, A. 89
Fahmy, A. 90
10:37,3 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 03.09. Bad Bevensen
Burgdorf, V. 91; Perau, A. 91
Meyer, F. 91
10:37,5 LG Uplengen 20.09. Remels
Lambertus, R. 90; Dänekas, N. 90
Fecht, K. 89
10:40,2 II 23.08. Wehdel
Jobmann, A. 89; Bremer, T. 89
Näth, L. 90
10:43,7 VfL Stade III 11.05. Stade
Rinne, S. 89; Eggert, L. 89
Rohloff, T. 90
10:48,8 VfL Stade IV 08.04. Lüneburg
Wiebusch, S. 90; Voigt, J. 91
Dicken, N. 91
10:49,1 SV Emden-Harsweg III 10.05. Emden
Reibe, N. 90; Kleiminger, L. 89
Alberding, L. 89
10:51,5 VfL Lingen 16.06. Lingen
Haase, S. 90; Köster, M. 91
Bönisch, J. 91
10:51,8 LG Kreis Nord Stade 11.05. Stade
Martins-Verde, R. 90; Michaelsen, S. 89
Bruckhoff, I. 89
10:59,7 Mühlenberger SV II 25.05. Hannover
Petri, F. 90; Greve, V. 90
Schweizer, L. 89
11:01,9 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge II 12.07. Stadthagen
Weichert, A. 90; Günter, V. 89
Mazurkiewicz, L. 89
11:04,2 SV Emden-Harsweg IV 10.05. Emden
Janssen, N. 89; Karsjens, L. 90
Börchers, M. 91
11:09,5 SC Union Emlichheim II 07.10. Emlichheim
Gosen, C. 90; Hölter, V. 89
Kerperin, N. 90
11:17,8 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land V 08.04. Lüneburg
Nolze, C. 89; Kahlert, S. 89
Meyer, I. 89
11:40,8 TSV Gronau 13.06. Alfeld
Siemers, K. 91; Haberlah, A. 90
Lange, L. 91
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 6.123 SV Georgsheil
Mannschaft
6.034 SV Eintracht Hannover I 09.07. Hannover
Mika, L. 89 -1.333; Mosenthin, F. 89 -1.319
Rack, M. 89 -1.179; Kube, M. 89 -1.109
Weinberg, W. 89 -1.094
6.033 MTV Jahn Schladen I 06.05. Osterode
Weber, E. 90 -1.292; Mayer, M. 89 -1.269
Drechsler, S. 89 -1.220; Clemes, I. 89 -1.164
Drechsler, R. 90 -1.088
5.997 LGG Ganderkesee I 17.09. Bremen
Homeyer, D. 89 -1.239; Leenen, C. 90 -1.230
Koprivova, D. 89 -1.215; Heger, G. 89 -1.176
Rackebrandt, M. 90 -1.137
5.899 I 26.08. Loxstedt
Holz, J. 90 -1.236; Malingriaux, S. 89 -1.201
Gaspers, D. 89 -1.171; Tölken, R. 89 -1.165
Ritter, C. 89 -1.126
5.741 TV Eintracht Algermissen I 12.06. Edemissen
Kayser, S. 89 -1.353; Kayser, H. 90 -1.120
Miehe, A. 89 -1.109; Fiene, A. 89 -1.085
Nierhoff, A. 90 -1.074
5.657 TSV Burgdorf I 15.09. Burgdorf
Grotjahn, M. 90 -1.168; Grühl, F. 90 -1.147
Wunderlich, N. 89 -1.137; Golenia, L. 89 -1.113
Heine, M. 90 -1.092
5.621 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I 01.06. Reppenstedt
Schwarz, K. 89 -1.223; Cohrs, A. 89 -1.204
Mutzek, V. 89 -1.106; Müller, I. 89 -1.087
Berndt, R. 89 -1.001
5.599 LG Wilhelmshaven I 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
Schipper, M. 89 -1.221; Brinker, M. 89 -1.165
Klibert, P. 89 -1.126; Koopmann, I. 89 -1.064
Güth, A. 89 -1.023
5.557 SC Osterbrock 08.09. Meppen
Altevers, J. 89 -1.183; Behlmann, K. 89 -1.172
Penning, M. 89 -1.113; Warkentin, A. 89 -1.062
Warkentin, K. 90 -1.027
5.554 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 14.05. Sarstedt
Eisenhuth, A. 89 -1.219; Herbst, S. 89 -1.189
Oelke, A. 90 -1.157; Rostin, S. 90 -1.031
Siewert, R. 89 -958
5.517 VfL Stade 10.06. Buxtehude
Nibbe, B. 89 -1.241; Frentzel, M. 89 -1.154
Arpe, P. 90 -1.130; Schütte, S. 89 -1.002
Hoefer, L. 90 -990
5.497 LG Seesen 24.06. Seesen
Feg, M. 89 -1.336; Kraus, N. 89 -1.133
Spintig, V. 89 -1.066; Suchanek, C. 89 -1.064
Opel, V. 90 -898
5.474 LG Weserbergland 16.09. Hameln
Denecke, L. 90 -1.182; Gehrig, J. 89 -1.139
Cromwell, S. 89 -1.102; Heinze, M. 89 -1.070
Frank, J. 90 -981
5.458 23.08. Wehdel
Hemeyer, S. 89 -1.316; Ehlers, R. 89 -1.137
Glander, I. 89 -1.028; Näth, L. 90 -1.011
Bremer, T. 89 -966
5.387 TV Norden I 25.06. Wilhelmshaven
Eilers, M. 89 -1.207; Heyken, S. 89 -1.100
Müller, T. 89 -1.031; Götz, M. 89 -1.030
Schoolmann, S. 89 -1.019
5.382 LG Edemissen/Peine 12.09. Edemissen
Schmidt, A. 89 -1.384; Dettmer, C. 89 -1.245
Zentner, J. 89 -1.063; Behm, M. 90 -847
Fahmy, A. 90 -843
5.381 VfL Wolfsburg 07.10. Wolfsburg
Pannek, M. 89 -1.274; Hientz, L. 89 -1.262
Ihle, I. 89 -991; Jemayai, I. 89 -958
Schlesener, L. 90 -896
5.374 TuS Wunstorf 09.07. Wunstorf
Sobolowski, M. 89 -1.178; Stuart, A. 89 -1.102
Schönwälder, A. 89 -1.045; Eckert, N. 89 -1.026
Greupner, T. 89 -1.023
5.360 LG Einbeck 09.09. Greene
Müller, T. 89 -1.185; Dahms, S. 89 -1.089
Sivamoorthy, N. 89 -1.059; Mayer, N. 89 -1.016
Pytlik, P. 89 -1.011
5.350 LG Fallingbostel I 24.05. Bomlitz
Dittmers, A. 89 -1.231; Richter, A. 89 -1.107
Maxion, K. 89 -1.039; Fischer, M. 90 -999
Plotz, L. 89 -974
5.332 LG Emstal Dörpen 01.07. Sögel
Hermes, T. 89 -1.201; Sabbelt, A. 90 -1.146
Kleemann, C. 90 -1.096; Poll, K. 89 -971
Sandmann, J. 90 -918
5.298 VfL Germania Leer 03.10. Leer
Einolf, C. 90 -1.195; Mujagia, S. 89 -1.139
Klasen, F. 89 -1.043; Mensah, J. 89 -977
Müller, S. 89 -944
5.290 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck 16.06. Stadthagen
Amoateng, G. 89 -1.273; Wojcik, S. 89 -1.146
Röbke, S. 90 -1.061; Lissel, A. 90 -954
Schmid, J. 89 -856
5.267 GVO Oldenburg 01.07. Westerstede
Kotte, C. 90 -1.111; Emken, L. 90 -1.080
Heinemann, K. 89 -1.028; Büntemeyer, J. 89 -1.028
Wavrousek, K. 90 -1.020
5.267 Luhdener SV 17.09. Stadthagen
Cali, S. 89 -1.095; Hirt, N. 89 -1.090
Smithson, P. 90 -1.064; Hempelmann, F. 89 -1.055
Künnecke, N. 90 -963
5.262 TSV Hitzacker 18.06. Lüchow
Bittner, N. 89 -1.218; Rusdorf, S. 89 -1.131
Jung, S. 90 -1.066; Ketheeswaran, S. 89 -994
Büchel, J. 90 -853
5.256 TuS Bothfeld 09.07. Hannover
Schwerdtner, M. 89 -1.160; Plein, J. 89 -1.046
Kloas, J. 89 -1.044; Becker, C. 89 -1.021
Lodziak, J. 90 -985
5.254 TSV Hagenburg 16.06. Stadthagen
Rodewald, C. 89 -1.293; Schubert, S. 89 -1.069
Hildebrand, F. 89 -1.031; Reim, L. 90 -1.023
Hösl, A. 90 -838
5.221 TSV Neuenkirchen 19.06. Soltau
Witte, S. 89 -1.224; Knust, F. 89 -1.069
Gerbitz, E. 89 -1.054; Arning, F. 90 -977
Kling, I. 89 -897
5.220 TuS Alfstedt 24.06. Oerel
Schielke, A. 89 -1.247; Schmidt, J. 89 -1.083
Seth, C. 89 -968; Mangels, J. 90 -961
Glüsing, D. 90 -961
5.191 SV Sparta Werlte 01.07. Sögel
Romanowski, K. 90 -1.227; Schomakers, A. 89 -1.005
Sandmann, C. 90 -1.003; Jerzembeck, L. 89 -980
Wilmes, S. 90 -976
5.175 TSV Burgdorf II 15.09. Burgdorf
Schön, A. 90 -1.082; Mielke, A. 90 -1.072
Kewitz, S. 90 -1.023; Schön, I. 90 -1.012
Parlasca, A. 90 -986
5.173 SV Nienhagen 06.05. Nienhagen
Piontek, N. 89 -1.135; Macke, F. 89 -1.055
Schubert, A. 89 -1.030; Lemke, L. 89 -1.001
Koch, K. 89 -952
5.167 TuRa Melle 10.06. Melle
Lenger, S. 89 -1.129; Martinetz, J. 89 -1.023
Tiedemann, S. 89 -1.006; Aulbert, K. 90 -1.005
Birkemeyer, S. 89 -1.004
5.147 SV Georgsheil 30.06. Georgsheil
Bleeker, M. 89 -1.182; Frintrupp, D. 89 -1.090
de Buhr, R. 89 -1.074; Röpkes, K. 89 -933
van Mark, I. 90 -868
5.119 Lehrter SV 24.06. Lehrte
Ferguen, A. 89 -1.298; Grethe, W. 89 -1.056
Meyer, M. 89 -1.049; Hahn, L. 89 -919
Zeigert, J. 90 -797
5.112 SV Eintracht Hannover II 09.07. Hannover
Lücke, K. 89 -1.072; Scheer, M. 89 -1.039
Grünwald, E. 90 -1.024; Glöde, K. 89 -1.004
Blasche, N. 89 -973
5.089 LG Eichsfeld 03.09. Dransfeld
Hartmann, I. 89 -1.103; Becker, L. 90 -1.074
Meise, J. 89 -995; Schneider, L. 89 -979
Becker, A. 89 -938
5.085 LG Kreis Verden I 31.05. Verden
Meding, L. 89 -1.114; Parchmann, B. 90 -1.010
Piontek, K. 90 -1.009; Hoffmann, K. 90 -995
Betkerowitz, M. 89 -957
5.081 MTV Soltau 22.05. Neuenkirchen
Spannenkrebs, N. 89 -1.065; Flick, K. 89 -1.040
Hamm, L. 89 -1.039; Rimkus, K. 90 -1.006
Böhme, C. 90 -931
5.076 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I 10.07. Munster
Mund, D. 89 -1.093; Baden, G. 90 -1.076
Hutzfeld, M. 90 -988; Baden, G. 90 -968
Schumacher, M. 89 -951
5.069 SG Osterholzer LA 16.09. Ritterhude
Püschner, S. 89 -1.147; Curkic, E. 89 -1.134
Lietz, N. 89 -994; Wengoborski, A. 90 -975
Leffrang, G. 90 -819
5.063 LG Osnabrück 14.06. Osnabrück
Hatton, S. 90 -1.184; Groneick, J. 89 -1.143
von der Haar, H. 89 -1.117; Gottschlich, L. 90 -911
Mönkedieck, N. 90 -708
5.046 LAZ Celle 08.07. Celle
Ekinci, Z. 90 -1.098; Schomacker, J. 89 -1.072
Franzki, R. 90 -1.055; Schäfer, M. 90 -1.007
Werker, M. 90 -814
5.018 MTV Herzberg am Harz 06.05. Osterode
Schnelle, I. 89 -1.099; Utermöhlen, S. 89 -1.056
Fritsche, L. 89 -1.029; Braatz, L. 90 -925
Güthers, V. 90 -909
5.016 LG Nienburg 08.07. Hoya
Tepper, J. 89 -1.062; Engels, L. 90 -1.052
Sippach, I. 90 -1.004; Krohn, J. 89 -1.000
Hartmann, C. 89 -898
5.004 FSV Sarstedt 14.05. Sarstedt
Mehlich, D. 89 -1.172; Kautschke, K. 89 -974
Wiesner, S. 90 -964; Schmidt, S. 90 -957
Yilmaz, S. 89 -937
5.002 SV Sporting Lüchow 18.06. Lüchow
Grote, S. 89 -1.134; Erhard, J. 89 -1.029
Ristau, N. 89 -994; Ristau, K. 89 -983
Wozner, T. 90 -862
4.986 DSC Dransfeld 25.06. Ebergötzen
Stromburg, S. 89 -1.213; Magerhans, A. 89 -1.210
Obermeier, K. 89 -868; Winkelbach, J. 89 -860
Stadie, N. 89 -835
4.964 Post-SV Stadthagen 16.06. Stadthagen
Keich, A. 90 -1.134; Saddozai, A. 89 -1.061
Morast, M. 89 -1.036; Pönninghaus, J. 90 -869
Saddozai, P. 90 -864
4.952 02.07. Beverstedt
Kellmer, K. 89 -1.094; Preuß, J. 89 -1.075
Böschen, S. 90 -997; Blust, C. 89 -908
Ackermann, N. 90 -878
4.951 II 26.08. Loxstedt
Adden, C. 89 -1.107; Schmidt-Eylers, I. 89 -1.106
Kovermann, B. 89 -943; Hildebrandt, N. 90 -935
Grotheer, E. 89 -860
4.946 LG Wilhelmshaven II 25.06. Wilhelmshaven
Zaage, C. 90 -1.025; Günther, K. 90 -1.009
Tappe, A. 90 -1.004; Zaage, V. 90 -998
Spallek, J. 90 -910
4.942 TSV Ebergötzen I 25.06. Ebergötzen
Wunderlich, V. 89 -1.185; Jahnel, A. 89 -1.028
Magerhans, A. 90 -1.023; Ellendt, J. 90 -898
Kittel, K. 89 -808
4.920 VfL Lingen 19.09. Lingen
Brink, N. 89 -1.056; Klus, S. 90 -1.050
Kock, C. 89 -985; Eißing, F. 89 -944
Hermes, K. 90 -885
4.898 LG Kreis Nord Stade 22.09. Hammah
Wertgen, M. 89 -1.097; Düe, S. 89 -995
Brunckhoff, I. 89 -979; Martins-Verde, R. 90 -924
Bauer, S. 90 -903
4.862 OTB Osnabrück 04.07. Osnabrück
Meentken, M. 89 -1.091; Ermshaus, A. 89 -991
Kleen, J. 89 -948; Grummert, H. 90 -931
Becker, A. 90 -901
4.861 TuS Neuenhaus 02.09. Neuenhaus
Linnenbaum, E. 89 -1.180; Wißmann, M. 89 -990
Lansen, K. 89 -923; Berends, L. 90 -893
Swierzynski, E. 89 -875
4.840 LGG Ganderkesee II 07.06. Sandkrug
Schwarz, S. 90 -994; Goslar, F. 90 -990
Neugebauer, E. 89 -990; Carls, K. 89 -980
Siemer, J. 89 -886
4.836 LG Kehdingen 22.09. Assel
v.d.Decken, A. 89 -1.139; Wilck, M. 90 -989
Sonnwald, L. 90 -915; Breier, A. 89 -908
Rüter, D. 89 -885
4.830 MTV Wolfenbüttel 13.05. Sickte
Habla, N. 90 -1.180; Fortmeier, N. 90 -995
Künzel, S. 90 -979; Wolter, C. 90 -842
Horneffer, W. 90 -834
4.826 LG Nordheide 13.05. Hollenstedt
Patzig, Y. 89 -1.140; Sommer, S. 90 -946
Kammermaier, C. 90 -930; Hölandt, N. 90 -918
Templin, C. 90 -892
4.784 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II 01.06. Reppenstedt
Lehmberg, C. 89 -991; Hoyningen, U. 90 -984
Basilius, J. 89 -981; Lütjohann, G. 89 -916
Kothe, M. 89 -912
4.775 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge 16.06. Stadthagen
Günter, V. 89 -1.138; Pelzer, S. 89 -1.061
Häger, F. 89 -900; Lükens, T. 89 -888
Lieske, J. 90 -788
4.750 TV Eintracht Algermissen II 02.07. Gronau
Düvell, B. 89 -994; Voges, C. 89 -981
Recker, P. 90 -938; Brandis, B. 90 -928
Hacker, V. 89 -909
4.743 TV Norden II 25.06. Wilhelmshaven
Klinkenborg, I. 90 -1.005; Extra, M. 90 -959
Lange, N. 90 -927; Bommer, I. 90 -926
Albers, H. 90 -926
4.737 SV Sigiltra Sögel 01.07. Sögel
Kulkmann, M. 90 -1.108; Fabian, C. 89 -978
von Stumberg, M. 90 -973; Oldiges, R. 90 -860
Mertens, S. 89 -818
4.734 LG Oldenburg 17.06. Friedrichsfehn
Vahlenkamp, L. 89 -1.026; Brettschneider, A. 90 -1.019
Bath, I. 90 -1.010; Wenzel, M. 90 -952
Jürgens, T. 90 -727
4.705 TSV Gnarrenburg 01.05. Gnarrenburg
Ropers, D. 89 -992; Rimkus, J. 89 -982
Martens, J. 90 -929; Hinck, M. 89 -916
Ringe, J. 89 -886
4.686 MTV Braunschweig 15.05. Braunschweig
Kabowski, L. 89 -1.140; Kortegast, V. 90 -970
Gröhl, K. 90 -869; Carlino, V. 89 -856
Freudenstein, M. 90 -851
4.660 Vareler TB 17.06. Friedrichsfehn
Hase, D. 89 -1.105; Blome, V. 89 -1.028
Zimmermann, M. 90 -875; Zube, D. 89 -829
Ludwig, L. 89 -823
4.654 VfV Hildesheim 24.06. Lehrte
Kiel r, K. 89 -1.139; Schratt, K. 90 -979
Selzer, N. 90 -910; Dempwolf, S. 90 -844
Fritze, M. 90 -782
4.632 LG Fallingbostel II 24.05. Bomlitz
Bedenik, V. 89 -954; Cohrs, G. 90 -940
Kutzner, K. 90 -930; Röder, F. 90 -909
Deuloo, S. 90 -899
4.624 TSV Wiepenkathen 27.06. Stade
zum Felde, A. 90 -971; Lücken, L. 89 -943
Ratuschni, T. 89 -916; Waldschmidt, L. 90 -915
Stein, K. 90 -879
4.616 SV Munster 19.06. Soltau
Friederichs, H. 89 -1.186; Zimmermann, I. 89 -1.096
Horst, L. 90 -949; Zanger, J. 90 -773
Halbas, M. 90 -612
4.605 LAV Esbeck 28.05. Helmstedt
Schmidt, E. 89 -1.040; Witte, C. 90 -1.006
Konitz, J. 90 -906; Eggers, L. 90 -827
Stumpenhausen, I. 89 -826
4.595 LG Kreis Gifhorn 08.04. Gifhorn
Neumann, K. 90 -1.058; Radebold, M. 89 -941
Schinkel, L. 89 -928; Ramme, M. 90 -849
Brandt, I. 90 -819
4.587 TSV Ebergötzen 06.05. Osterode
Wunderlich, V. 89 -1.170; Magerhans, A. 90 -1.015
Zielke, J. 89 -815; Bürger, M. 89 -796
Brömel, S. 89 -791
4.568 SV Warsingsfehn 03.09. Warsingsfehn
Männich, M. 89 -1.152; Kettwig, L. 89 -986
Eden, I. 90 -828; Wulff, M. 89 -810
de Buhr, P. 89 -792
4.567 SC Weyhe 17.09. Sulingen
Dartsch, A. 89 -1.034; Kaiser, J. 89 -1.020
Kolkowski, J. 89 -978; Rimland, K. 90 -827
Neumeister, A. 90 -708
4.549 LC Lauenau 16.06. Stadthagen
Vogler, S. 90 -972; Nolte, S. 89 -950
Dornstein, D. 89 -923; Nolte, D. 89 -914
Dannich, K. 89 -790
4.547 MTV Messenkamp 16.06. Stadthagen
Neumann, K. 89 -1.025; Witte, E. 90 -1.002
Mensching, K. 89 -905; Sidoti, J. 89 -887
Banse, M. 89 -728
4.545 SV Germania Helmstedt 28.05. Helmstedt
Krämer, P. 89 -949; Ruhnau, R. 89 -938
Pöhl, L. 90 -919; Lehmann, S. 89 -910
Niemann, L. 90 -829
4.516 TuS Gildehaus 02.09. Neuenhaus
Heddendorp, A. 89 -1.091; Meyering, K. 90 -969
Kramer, L. 90 -847; Schmidt, K. 90 -809
Bertels, K. 90 -800
4.499 Fortuna Wirdum 04.10. Moorhusen
Frerichs, A. 89 -1.064; Bohlken, L. 90 -1.004
Maas, J. 90 -830; Engelbarts, C. 89 -824
Janssen, I. 90 -777
4.497 TSV Sickte 13.05. Sickte
Germer, I. 90 -942; Funke, F. 90 -919
Kloppenburg, J. 90 -884; Wutscherk, M. 90 -884
Quinez, C. 90 -868
4.477 MTV Jahn Schladen II 01.07. Schladen
Kaminski, A. 90 -987; Bertram, D. 89 -963
Sieranski, S. 90 -945; Weber, A. 90 -807
Solonezki, N. 89 -775
4.476 SV Groß Hesepe 08.07. Groß Hesepe
Niers, S. 89 -1.035; Merscher, C. 90 -942
Sandmann, K. 90 -892; Steffens, A. 90 -833
Schmonk, G. 89 -774
4.475 LG Kreis Verden II 31.05. Verden
Schulz, M. 90 -928; Biene, K. 90 -909
Coordes, I. 90 -891; Keller, N. 90 -883
Joll, K. 89 -864
4.405 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 01.07. Sögel
Sentker, K. 89 -1.213; Agnesmeyer, M. 90 -872
Dittmar, A. 90 -862; Seim, J. 90 -753
Hergert, S. 89 -705
Vierkampf Bestleist. 1999: 7.774 SV Georgsheil
Mannschaft
7.607 SV Eintracht Hannover 09.07. Hannover
Mosenthin, F. 89 -1.674; Mika, L. 89 -1.608
Rack, M. 89 -1.560; Lücke, K. 89 -1.453
Weinberg, W. 89 -1.312
7.317 26.08. Loxstedt
Malingriaux, S. 89 -1.550; Holz, J. 90 -1.517
Gaspers, D. 89 -1.486; Tölken, R. 89 -1.446
Adden, C. 89 -1.318
7.247 MTV Jahn Schladen 06.05. Osterode
Weber, E. 90 -1.634; Mayer, M. 89 -1.502
Clemens, I. 89 -1.397; Drechsler, S. 89 -1.365
Drechsler, R. 90 -1.349
7.226 TV Eintracht Algermissen 12.06. Edemissen
Kayser, S. 89 -1.721; Miehe, A. 89 -1.424
Nierhoff, A. 90 -1.416; Fiene, A. 89 -1.400
Kayser, H. 90 -1.265
7.006 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I 01.06. Reppenstedt
Schwarz, K. 89 -1.511; Cohrs, A. 89 -1.465
Mutzek, V. 89 -1.448; Müller, I. 89 -1.320
Berndt, R. 89 -1.262
6.902 LG Wilhelmshaven 06.10. Wilhelmshaven
Schipper, M. 89 -1.509; Brinker, M. 89 -1.453
Klibert, P. 89 -1.359; Koopmann, I. 89 -1.325
Güth, A. 89 -1.256
6.819 23.08. Wehdel
Hemeyer, S. 89 -1.631; Ehlers, R. 89 -1.479
Glander, I. 89 -1.289; Näth, L. 90 -1.228
Bremer, T. 89 -1.192
6.727 VfL Wolfsburg 07.10. Wolfsburg
Pannek, M. 89 -1.693; Hientz, L. 89 -1.577
Ihle, I. 89 -1.224; Jemayai, I. 89 -1.162
Schlesener, L. 90 -1.071
6.719 TSV Burgdorf 02.07. Burgdorf
Grühl, F. 90 -1.433; Wunderlich, N. 89 -1.420
Grotjahn, M. 90 -1.321; Schön, A. 90 -1.297
Golenia, L. 89 -1.248
6.690 LGG Ganderkesee I 23.06. Ganderkesee
Homeyer, D. 89 -1.420; Leenen, C. 90 -1.380
Bohlken, J. 89 -1.343; Koprivova, D. 89 -1.276
Rackebrandt, M. 90 -1.271
6.643 TV Norden I 25.06. Wilhelmshaven
Eilers, M. 89 -1.404; Heyken, S. 89 -1.402
Klinkenborg, I. 90 -1.286; Schoolmann, S. 89 -1.280
Müller, T. 89 -1.271
6.637 LG Einbeck 09.09. Greene
Müller, T. 89 -1.487; Sivamoorthy, N. 89 -1.334
Dahms, S. 89 -1.279; Piorr, I. 90 -1.274
Mayer, N. 89 -1.263
6.495 LG Edemissen/Peine 12.09. Edemissen
Schmidt, A. 89 -1.686; Dettmer, C. 89 -1.520
Zentner, J. 89 -1.310; Fahmy, A. 90 -1.033
Behm, M. 90 -946
6.459 TuS Bothfeld 09.07. Hannover
Schwerdtner, M. 89 -1.462; Plein, J. 89 -1.264
Kloas, V. 89 -1.262; Becker, C. 89 -1.239
Lodziak, J. 90 -1.232
6.328 LG Emstal Dörpen 20.05. Papenburg
Hermes, T. 89 -1.635; Kleemann, K. 90 -1.414
Hunfeld, K. 89 -1.206; Sandmann, J. 90 -1.051
Kösters, M. 90 -1.022
6.306 TuS Wunstorf 09.07. Wunstorf
Sobolowski, M. 89 -1.353; Stuart, A. 89 -1.320
Schönwälder, A. 89 -1.285; Eckert, N. 89 -1.223
Wiese, C. 89 -1.125
6.118 LG Fallingbostel 24.06. Munster
Dittmers, A. 89 -1.501; Maxion, K. 89 -1.251
Dierks, L. 90 -1.158; Deurloo, S. 90 -1.112
Cohrs, G. 90 -1.096
6.117 LGG Ganderkesee II 23.06. Ganderkesee
Neugebauer, E. 89 -1.265; Heger, G. 89 -1.254
Niehaus, K. 89 -1.237; Klöden, A. 90 -1.205
Carls, K. 89 -1.156
6.085 SG Osterholzer LA 16.09. Ritterhude
Püschner, S. 89 -1.408; Curkic, E. 89 -1.309
Wengoborski, A. 90 -1.179; Lietz, N. 89 -1.139
Ahlers, M. 89 -1.050
6.009 MTV Herzberg am Harz 06.05. Osterode
Schnelle, I. 89 -1.387; Utermöhlen, S. 89 -1.317
Fritsche, L. 89 -1.262; Güthers, V. 90 -1.024
Podolski, K. 89 -1.019
5.995 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II 01.06. Reppenstedt
Kahlert, S. 89 -1.225; Basilius, J. 89 -1.214
Lehmberg, C. 89 -1.195; Hoyningen, U. 90 -1.188
Kothe, M. 89 -1.173
5.927 LG Osnabrück 04.07. Osnabrück
Groneick, J. 89 -1.511; Hatton, S. 90 -1.426
Grändorf, A. 89 -1.054; Gottschlich, L. 90 -978
Reinlein, T. 91 -958
5.861 OTB Osnabrück I 04.07. Osnabrück
Meentken, M. 89 -1.324; Ermshaus, A. 89 -1.224
Kleen, J. 89 -1.209; Grummert, H. 90 -1.076
Hilmer, K. 90 -1.028
5.766 LG Weserbergland 16.09. Hameln
Denecke, L. 90 -1.429; Cromwell, S. 89 -1.377
Flaspöhler, E. 89 -1.111; Beck, J. 89 -1.083
Brüggen, M. 90 -766
5.726 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 20.05. Papenburg
Sentker, K. 89 -1.585; Weihrauch, M. 89 -1.108
Dittmar, A. 90 -1.095; Agnesmeyer, M. 90 -982
Wesselmann, S. 90 -956
5.725 SV Warsingsfehn 03.09. Warsingsfehn
Männich, M. 89 -1.440; Kettwig, L. 89 -1.301
Wulff, M. 89 -1.014; Eden, I. 90 -1.003
de Buhr, P. 89 -967
5.705 TSV Ebergötzen 06.05. Osterode
Wunderlich, V. 89 -1.538; Magerhans, A. 90 -1.303
Zielke, J. 89 -1.048; Bürger, M. 89 -941
Brömel, S. 89 -875
5.671 TV Norden II 25.06. Wilhelmshaven
Götz, M. 89 -1.270; Bommer, I. 90 -1.144
Albers, H. 90 -1.123; Blum, M. 90 -1.108
Lange, N. 90 -1.026
5.519 SV Nienhagen 06.05. Nienhagen
Piontek, N. 89 -1.410; Schmerder, M. 89 -1.252
Weber, A. 90 -1.103; Cordes, F. 90 -980
Pretzer, S. 90 -774
5.504 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land III 01.06. Reppenstedt
Thiele, I. 90 -1.140; Lütjohann, G. 89 -1.120
Schiffer, K. 89 -1.114; Meyer, I. 89 -1.084
Thauer, J. 90 -1.046
5.441 SV Sparta Werlte 20.05. Papenburg
Sandmann, C. 90 -1.145; Wilmes, S. 90 -1.126
Schomakers, A. 89 -1.077; Jerzembeck, L. 89 -1.076
Rosen, V. 89 -1.017
5.381 TSV Wiepenkathen 02.07. Wiepenkathen
Stein, K. 90 -1.115; Waldschmidt, L. 90 -1.108
Pandel, J. 90 -1.087; Hempfling, K. 89 -1.081
Ortlepp, S. 90 -990
5.357 TuSpo Bad Münder 16.09. Hameln
Timmermann, R. 89 -1.209; Behrendt, L. 90 -1.182
Webner, L. 89 -1.156; Behrendt, K. 90 -1.023
Teuber, N. 90 -787
5.180 LAZ Celle 06.05. Nienhagen
Meyer, I. 89 -1.231; Riehl, J. 90 -1.111
Keil, M. 90 -1.060; Lorenz, J. 90 -899
Pramme, J. 90 -879
5.175 MTV Soltau 24.06. Munster
Janke, H. 89 -1.137; Rimkus, K. 90 -1.109
Marquardt, J. 89 -1.032; Hamm, L. 89 -1.008
Seißelberg, M. 89 -889
5.170 LGG Ganderkesee III 23.06. Ganderkesee
Schwarz, S. 90 -1.140; Berger, S. 89 -1.054
Grundmann, M. 90 -1.011; Backhaus, S. 90 -995
Goslar, F. 90 -970
5.000 Fortuna Wirdum 03.09. Warsingsfehn
Frerichs, A. 89 -1.271; Bohlken, L. 90 -1.124
Boomgaarden, M. 89 -1.104; Maas, J. 90 -861
Aden, A. 90 -640
4.835 OTB Osnabrück II 04.07. Osnabrück
Thiele, S. 91 -1.025; Meyer, I. 89 -1.008
Fresenborg, N. 89 -1.002; Schroedter, I. 89 -920
Bringewatt, K. 89 -880
4.741 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land IV 01.06. Reppenstedt
Mamerow, L. 90 -1.016; Walther, S. 90 -1.013
Böckmann, M. 89 -971; König, H. 89 -955
Thielke, N. 90 -786
4.629 LGG Ganderkesee IV 23.06. Ganderkesee
Dietrich, N. 90 -941; Hippler, K. 90 -931
Siemer, J. 89 -928; Ordemann, V. 90 -915
Litwitz, A. 90 -914
4.125 OTB Osnabrück III 04.07. Osnabrück
Ruzumovic, J. 91 -872; Pieper, S. 89 -871
Razumovic, K. 89 -837; Hatton, C. 90 -797
Seja, A. 90 -748
3.842 LGG Ganderkesee V 23.06. Ganderkesee
Backhaus, D. 89 -851; Helmbold, T. 90 -820
Zinnhardt, V. 89 -776; Leichsenring, M. 89 -742
Klattenhoff, C. 89 -653
DSMM Gruppe 1 Bestleist. 1999: 4.866 LG Osterode
4.942 SV Eintracht Hannover 22.09. Edemissen
4.747 TuS Wunstorf 22.09. Edemissen
4.713 LG Emstal Dörpen 24.09. Dörpen
4.638 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I 16.09. Schneverdingen
4.635 TSV Burgdorf I 05.05. Burgdorf
4.631 TuS Bothfeld 22.09. Edemissen
4.614 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
4.586 LGG Ganderkesee I 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
4.516 LG Einbeck 24.09. Einbeck
4.503 LG Edemissen/Peine 22.09. Edemissen
4.498 VfL Stade 26.05. Freiburg/E.
4.479 TV Norden 22.09. Moorhusen
4.478 LG Nordheide 24.09. Verden
4.404 MTV Soltau I 16.09. Schneverdingen
4.259 LG Kreis Verden 24.09. Verden
4.242 LG Wilhelmshaven 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
4.237 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 24.09. Dörpen
4.208 LG Fallingbostel 16.09. Schneverdingen
4.193 SG Osterholzer LA 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
4.168 Delmenhorster SC 27.09. Wehdel
4.149 TSV Neuenkirchen 16.09. Schneverdingen
4.115 OTB Osnabrück I 02.09. Kattenvenne
4.048 LGG Ganderkesee II 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
4.023 TSV Burgdorf II 05.05. Burgdorf
3.933 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 16.09. Schneverdingen
3.876 LAZ Celle 16.09. Schneverdingen
3.749 OTB Osnabrück II 02.09. Kattenvenne
3.742 LG Kehdingen 26.05. Freiburg/E.
3.721 LC Hansa Stuhr 23.09. Stuhr-Moordeich
3.713 TuSpo Bad Münder 22.09. Edemissen
3.624 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II 16.09. Schneverdingen
3.504 MTV Soltau II 16.09. Schneverdingen
2.722 TSV Jühnde 24.09. Göttingen
DSMM Gruppe 2 Bestleist. 1999: 3.577 MTV Wolfenbüttel
3.392 LGG Ganderkesee I 11.09. Delmenhorst
3.302 I 24.09. Loxstedt
3.293 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 24.09. Stadthagen
3.271 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
3.262 SC Osterbrock 27.05. Lingen
3.214 LG Eichsfeld I 24.09. Göttingen
3.147 LGG Ganderkesee II 11.09. Delmenhorst
3.110 DSC Dransfeld 24.09. Göttingen
3.093 VfL Germania Leer 24.09. Leer
2.883 TuS Neuenhaus 24.09. Melle
2.864 II 24.09. Loxstedt
2.850 Delmenhorster SC 11.09. Delmenhorst
2.847 11.10. Langen
2.832 MTV Wolfenbüttel 24.09. Braunschweig
2.812 LG Osnabrück 27.05. Minden
2.811 SV Georgsheil 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
2.797 SV Munster 16.09. Schneverdingen
2.751 LG Eichsfeld II 24.09. Göttingen
2.724 SV Union Salzgitter I 07.06. Salzgitter
2.719 Luhdener SV 24.09. Stadthagen
2.713 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge I 24.09. Stadthagen
2.712 TuRa Melle 24.09. Melle
2.695 VfL Lingen I 27.05. Lingen
2.694 Fortuna Wirdum I 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
2.685 TSV Ebergötzen 24.09. Göttingen
2.652 VfL Lingen II 27.05. Lingen
2.642 MTV Schöningen 24.09. Schöningen
2.629 LG Göttingen 24.09. Göttingen
2.516 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 16.09. Schneverdingen
2.490 LG Eichsfeld III 24.09. Göttingen
2.478 LG Eichsfeld IV 24.09. Göttingen
2.397 TSV Neustadt 24.09. Stadthagen
2.320 LG Edemissen/Peine 22.09. Edemissen
2.313 LG Oldenburg 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
2.204 Fortuna Wirdum II 27.05. Wilhelmshaven
2.033 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge II 24.09. Stadthagen
1.906 LGG Ganderkesee III 11.09. Delmenhorst
1.788 SV Union Salzgitter II 07.06. Salzgitter
Schülerinnen D
4 x 50 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 31,5 LGG Ganderkesee
31,66 LGG Ganderkesee 07.07. Stuhr-Moordeich
Klöden, F. 91; Großkopf, N. 91
Komotzki, A. 91; Schröder, I. 91
32,27 TV Norden I 09.09. Papenburg
Eilers, R. 92; Bakker, A. 91
Bommer, I. 91; Jenssen, M. 92
32,28 Lehrter SV I 13.05. Lehrte
Grethe, I. 91; Spiekermann, A. 91
Miethke, L. 91; Steinhauer, T. 91
33,62 TSV Burgdorf I 13.05. Lehrte
Uselmann, M. 92; Siegfried, G. 92
Zack, M. 91; Gründing, L. 92
33,4 OTB Osnabrück I 02.09. Kattenvenne
Thiele, S. 91; Razumovic, J. 91
Brummer, L. 91; Konczalla, L. 91
33,76 17.06. Loxstedt
Lerch, M. 91; Bremer, F. 91
Hemeyer, A. 92; Schwäger, N. 92
33,7 MTV Soltau 22.09. Schneverdingen
Jacob, F. 91; Belz, T. 91
Schors, A. 91; Bergmann, S. 92
33,99 LG Eichsfeld I 21.05. Duderstadt
Merten, V. 91; Schmidt, F. 91
Maur, L. 92; Krause, A. 92
34,06 SV Nienhagen 08.07. Celle
Thies, J. 91; Siems, C. 91
Cordes, N. 92; Schubert, J. 91
34,08 Post-SV Stadthagen 17.09. Stadthagen
Schaper, S. 91; Jäger, A. 91
Hainke, L. 91; Schröpfer, M. 91
34,11 Post-SV Hannover 08.07. Celle
Pietschmann, I. 91; Stakemann, J. 91
Freund, V. 91; Schwarze, B. 92
34,49 LAV Zeven 04.06. Bremervörde
Rimkus, J. 91; Zobel, I. 91
Volbers, J. 91; Krieglsteiner, K. 91
34,49 MTV Mellendorf 17.09. Neustadt
Lex, A. 91; Tecklenburg, J. 91
Bormann, M. 91; Albrecht, J. 91
34,3 TuS Bothfeld 02.07. Burgdorf
Stahmeyer, E. 91; Nüssgens, I. 92
Brettschneider, L. 91; Müller, A. 91
34,58 MTV Messenkamp 17.09. Stadthagen
Langer, M. 91; Reimann, J. 91
Lange, A. 91; Haage, L. 92
34,59 TSV Neustadt 17.09. Neustadt
Ullmann, E. 91; Wanjek, L. 91
Schulz, F. 91; Wartenberg, A. 91
34,94 SV Union Salzgitter 30.09. Unterlüß
Fulst, M. 92; Cassel, S. 92
Rautmann, M. 92; Vogel, V. 91
34,7 SV Eintracht Hannover I 25.05. Hannover
Wichmann, D. 92; Busch, C. 92
Busse, J. 91; Rauls-Lüdeke, N. 91
35,03 LG Altes Amt 08.10. Kalefeld
Schiebel, L. 91; Dallmann, T. 93
Holland, V. 92; Haase, L. 92
34,9 Fortuna Wirdum I 13.09. Norden
Mennenga, V. 91; Riemeyer, A. 92
Walzer, A. 92; Meints, K. 91
35,57 TuS Wunstorf I 17.09. Neustadt
Brunner, M. 93; Schmieder, M. 91
Schmieder, S. 93; Grondey, K. 91
35,58 Lehrter SV II 13.05. Lehrte
Sievers, N. 91; Habbeney, J. 92
Behrens, I. 92; Reckzeh, J. 92
35,4 Delmenhorster SC 11.09. Delmenhorst
Krause, M. 92; Bischof, B. 91
Erdmann, S. 91; Kohlwey, M. 92
35,4 TSV Burgdorf II 15.09. Burgdorf
Heitmann, S. 92; Sauer, A. 92
Nothacker, L. 92; Jacobs, N. 92
35,70 SV Germania Helstorf 13.05. Lehrte
Thieße, L. 91; Krebs, J. 92
Marciniak, R. 91; Hundertmark, N. 91
35,5 VfL Stade I 11.05. Stade
Brunckhorst, K. 92; Gerken, J. 92
Kehnen, M. 92; Hoefer, M. 92
35,5 Delmenhorster SC 17.09. Oldenburg
Krause, M. 92; Erdmann, S. 91
Bischof, B. 91; Steeneck, A. 91
35,81 MTV Herzberg am Harz 20.05. Osterode
Braatz, L. 92; Podolski, G. 92
Jarck, C. 91; Scheer, S. 91
35,6 09.07. Otterndorf
Becker, S. 92; Schnakenberg, S. 92
Gerkens, G. 91; Meyer, I. 92
35,89 SV Sparta Werlte I 16.09. Dörpen
Dopp, I. 91; Schmumacher, M. 91
Janssen, N. 91; Robbers, K. 91
35,7 TV Jahn Schneverdingen I 22.09. Schneverdingen
Bartens, M. 91; Stölpe, A. 91
Peters, I. 91; Röcker, S. 91
35,98 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge 17.09. Stadthagen
Hegerhorst, J. 91; Kunze, T. 91
Klemme, M. 91; Stolper, R. 91
36,02 TSV Sickte 13.05. Sickte
König, S. 91; Müller, J. 91
Pohl, U. 91; von Veltheim, M. 92
35,9 DSC Oldenburg 17.09. Oldenburg
Fuhrhop, D. 91; Schulze, K. 91
Wiemuth, A. 91; Goldner, L. 91
36,22 LG Greene/Naensen 08.07. Greene
Gromatka, V. 91; Kolle, J. 93
Lormis, J. 93; Busche, A. 91
36,28 TSV Asendorf 28.05. Barnstorf
Reiche, K. 91; Stelter, V. 92
Schröder, A. 91; Menke, J. 91
36,32 LG Stuhr 28.05. Barnstorf
Wehner, M. 92; Iskowiak, D. 92
Brandes, M. 92; Schwarze, A. 92
36,34 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck I 17.09. Stadthagen
Horsch, G. 91; Winkelhake, L. 91
Benditte, A. 91; Lissel, N. 91
36,1 LG Edemissen/Peine I 12.09. Edemissen
Bauerfeld, M. 92; Sohn, C. 93
Müller, J. 91; Margis, J. 92
36,2 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 17.06. Wrestedt
Burgdorf, V. 91; Hennings, T. 92
Perau, A. 91; Meyer, F. 91
36,2 TV Norden II 13.09. Norden
Schäfer, M. 91; Kohake, K. 91
Elies, M. 91; Krüger, J. 91
36,3 LG Kreis Nord Stade 11.05. Stade
Witt, S. 91; Jungclaus, L. 92
Bruckhoff, M. 91; van Haren, R. 91
36,57 TSV Altenwalde 17.06. Loxstedt
Beutler, N. 91; Klement, J. 91
Neumann, K. 91; Müller, J. 91
36,60 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 16.09. Dörpen
Geers, K. 92; Janßen, R. 92
Möller, J. 92; Weirauch, S. 91
36,61 17.06. Loxstedt
Reese, N. 91; Feistauer, A. 91
Knoop, J. 92; Ortmann, M. 92
36,74 LG Salzdetfurth/Wehrstedt 28.05. Sarstedt
Kämmerer, A. 91; Behrens, L. 91
Knirsch, M. 91; Senne, C. 91
36,5 TSV Hitzacker 10.06. Hitzacker
Beyer, L. 91; Heyn, A. 91
Basedow, T. 91; Krull, A. 92
36,85 TV Eintracht Algermissen 21.06. Peine
Nierhoff, K. 93; Wystemp, K. 93
Behrens, C. 92; Recker, H. 91
36,87 TSV Ebergötzen 21.05. Duderstadt
Dommenz, K. 91; Hofmann, I. 91
Stenske, L. 91; Birke, C. 92
36,7 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I 24.06. Lüneburg
Lütjohann, N. 91; Franck, L. 91
Gerdes, A. 92; Langlet, F. 93
37,1 MTV Moringen 04.06. Uslar
Seel, C. 91; Bremer, M. 91
Heiler, M. 93; Gehrke, L. 93
37,35 SV Sparta Werlte II 16.09. Dörpen
Jasper, S. 92; Tebben, L. 92
Gerdes, L. 92; Meyer, V. 92
37,36 TSV Drentwede 28.05. Barnstorf
Huntemann, J. 91; Heuer, B. 91
Weghorst, K. 91; Richter, J. 91
37,41 LG Osterode 20.05. Osterode
Beskid, V. 91; Pöpel, V. 91
Rott, F. 92; Rott, F. 92
37,41 SV Friedrichsfehn I 17.09. Schortens
Kahler, D. 91; Scheitz, L. 91
Berger, K. 92; Niegel, F. 92
37,2 SV Munster 10.07. Munster
Horst, L. 91; Thom, C. 92
Neumann, M. 92; Garbers, M. 91
37,2 OTB Osnabrück II 02.09. Kattenvenne
Kröner, L. 92; Lange, A. 92
Flohre, S. 92; Diekmann, E. 92
37,50 Lehrter SV III 13.05. Lehrte
Kreye, A. 91; Kadatz, S. 91
Jeglinski, J. 91; Heinke, F. 91
37,60 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz 28.05. Barnstorf
Warnecke, L. 91; Ostheider, M. 93
Wittkowski, J. 91; Kehelnbeck, S. 91
37,64 MTV Friesen Bakede 16.06. Stadthagen
Requardt, J. 92; Mensing, E. 92
Sacher, M. 92; Müller, V. 91
37,4 TV Jahn Schneverdingen II 22.09. Schneverdingen
Baier, R. 91; Knop, A. 91
Rauch, S. 91; Zitterbart, S. 92
37,5 LG Solling 04.06. Uslar
Sobotta, M. 93; Niedermeyer, A. 92
Kühn, M. 92; Stülzebach, C. 91
37,81 TuS Rotenburg 04.06. Bremervörde
Merz, N. 92; Borgas, N. 91
Wegner, J. 91; Juricke, M. 92
37,83 SV Eintracht Hannover II 08.07. Celle
Melchers, K. 91; Horrix, S. 91
Spree, S. 91; Steven, B. 92
37,7 Fortuna Wirdum II 13.09. Norden
Ripken, S. 91; Sinning, L. 92
Maas, S. 92; Damm, S. 91
37,7 TuS Gildehaus 26.09. Nordhorn
Hennig, T. 93; Schulte, I. 93
Kösters, C. 91; Möhring, T. 93
37,8 TuS Norderney 13.09. Norden
Medebach, A. 92; Janssen, L. 93
Lengerhuis, K. 93; Peters, F. 93
38,07 LG Einbeck 20.05. Bad Gandersheim
Froböse, M. 92; Balde, J. 93
Balde, N. 91; Metge, L. 92
38,09 TuS Ofen 20.05. Oldenburg
Kempf, S. 91; Lenk, A. 91
Minßen, L. 91; Tarms, T. 91
38,15 LG Eichsfeld II 21.05. Duderstadt
Grunert, K. 92; Rust, A. 91
von Berg, V. 92; Unzeitig, H. 92
38,34 17.06. Loxstedt
Hornschuh, A. 94; Eichholz, N. 93
Schalinski, L. 92; Hornschuh, A. 91
38,61 TuS Alfstedt 04.06. Bremervörde
Rohardt, F. 91; Ochner, A. 91
Schielke, K. 91; Lütje, M. 91
38,64 Eintracht Hildesheim 28.05. Sarstedt
Keil, L. 91; Mispagel, K. 92
Dornieden, S. 91; Schellhase, A. 91
38,4 VfL Stade II 11.05. Stade
Kehnen, J. 91; Meier, S. 93
Wiebcke, M. 91; Schröter, R. 91
38,4 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 24.06. Lüneburg
Furmanski, S. 91; Schneider, K. 92
Pohrt, A. 93; Mennerich, A. 91
38,68 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck II 17.09. Stadthagen
Penne, M. 91; Milde, M. 91
Gaida, M. 91; Schwarze, T. 92
38,72 TSV Hagenburg I 17.09. Stadthagen
Bäsler, V. 92; Drenkhahn, L. 92
Bäsler, S. 92; Reim, V. 92
38,5 SC Union Emlichheim 19.05. Gildehaus
Bouws, S. 92; Haandrikman, G. 91
Schüürmann, G. 92; Spykman, N. 92
38,76 TuS Wunstorf II 03.09. Wunstorf
Graeber, N. 93; Andr, M. 92
Becker, A. 92; Schmauß, M. 91
38,81 SV Dedensen 17.09. Neustadt
Winkler, L. 93; Richter, S. 91
Rohleder, I. 91; Wolters, L. 93
38,6 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II 24.06. Lüneburg
Hagenbrock, K. 94; Kieseleit, S. 93
Teßmann, C. 93; Behnke, I. 93
38,87 TuS Gümmer 17.09. Neustadt
Schulte, A. 91; Schünhof, S. 92
Rackl, V. 92; Wörmke, J. 91
38,90 LG Kreis Verden 17.09. Bremen
Forchert, F. 91; Brandt, M. 92
Lohmann, L. 93; Krupp, A. 91
38,92 MTV Kissenbrück 13.05. Sickte
Mattner, N. 92; Sommerfeld, S. 91
Wach, L. 92; Witthuhn, W. 91
38,7 Mühlenberger SV 14.05. Sarstedt
Rösler, I. 91; Voß, M. 92
Zimmer, A. 92; Crantz, S. 92
38,95 TuS Wunstorf III 17.09. Neustadt
Greupner, L. 91; Schönwälder, L. 91
Langhorst, P. 91; Lohmann, T. 91
38,97 SV Friedrichsfehn II 17.09. Schortens
Hobbie, K. 92; Tegeler, A. 91
Wittrock, S. 91; Schütte, R. 92
38,8 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 24.06. Lüneburg
Kremeik, J. 91; Hoßfeld, J. 92
Rudzinski, S. 92; Hölscher, C. 92
38,8 LG Edemissen/Peine II 12.09. Edemissen
Ahrens, L. 91; Menke, K. 93
Amberg, M. 93; Gausmann, K. 93
39,14 Luhdener SV 26.05. Rodenberg
Olle, S. 91; Jakob, V. 91
Franke, M. 92; Wittkowsky, A. 94
Dreikampf Bestleist. 1999: 4.975 TSV Burgdorf
Mannschaft
4.541 TV Norden I 09.09. Papenburg
Jenssen, M. 92 -946; Bommer, I. 91 -931
Eilers, R. 92 -926; Bakker, A. 91 -911
Oppenborn, A. 91 -827
4.494 TSV Burgdorf I 15.09. Burgdorf
Zander, M. 91 -968; Siegfried, G. 92 -895
Zack, M. 91 -890; Schleusner, M. 92 -883
Leinemann, C. 91 -858
4.489 MTV Soltau I 04.09. Soltau
Jacob, F. 91 -1.043; Belz, T. 91 -908
Schors, A. 91 -875; Bargmann, S. 92 -836
Schmidkr, I. 92 -827
4.485 TuS Bothfeld 09.09. Misburg
Stahmeyer, E. 91 -1.216; Müller, A. 91 -895
Stadler, C. 91 -828; Bretschneider, L. 91 -801
Wunder, L. 92 -745
4.481 I 23.08. Wehdel
Hemeyer, A. 92 -1.023; Bremer, F. 91 -998
Lerch, M. 91 -850; Schütte, M. 91 -815
Schwäger, N. 92 -795
4.419 Lehrter SV I 24.06. Lehrte
Steinhauer, T. 91 -980; Miethke, L. 91 -884
Spikermann, A. 91 -872; Grethe, I. 91 -863
Reckzeh, J. 91 -820
4.391 LG Osterode I 02.09. Osterode
Pöpel, V. 91 -968; Stäblein, M. 91 -896
Beskid, V. 91 -848; Lehmann, A. 91 -847
Töpperwien, G. 91 -832
4.381 Fortuna Wirdum 04.10. Moorhusen
Menenga, V. 91 -1.006; Walzer, A. 92 -970
Meints, K. 91 -874; Ripken, S. 91 -772
Sinning, L. 92 -759
4.360 SV Eintracht Hannover I 03.10. Hannover
Wichmann, D. 92 -1.029; Busch, C. 92 -897
Kobak, M. 91 -832; Heyna, J. 91 -813
Podeszwa, N. 91 -789
4.347 VfL Stade I 25.06. Stade
Stehmann, B. 91 -968; Dallhoff, L. 91 -914
Hoefer, M. 92 -863; Hoberg, V. 91 -815
Müller, S. 92 -787
4.336 LG Eichsfeld 03.09. Dransfeld
Schmidt, F. 91 -956; Maur, L. 92 -936
Grunert, K. 92 -851; Reinemann, N. 91 -814
Wucherpfennig, M. 91 -779
4.323 LG Nienburg I 30.09. Hoya
Beermann, S. 91 -988; Seebach, A. 91 -902
Frimmersdorf, L. 93 -840; Grünhage, M. 92 -837
Sieling, K. 92 -756
4.283 LGG Ganderkesee 11.09. Delmenhorst
Klöden, F. 91 -1.020; Großkopf, N. 91 -995
Komotzki, A. 91 -808; Ahrens, C. 91 -730
Sachse, S. 92 -730
4.253 LAV Zeven 24.06. Oerel
Volbers, J. 91 -1.003; Köhnken, J. 92 -909
Rimkus, J. 91 -831; Krieglsteiner, K. 91 -793
Wehe, A. 92 -717
4.186 LG Edemissen/Peine 12.09. Edemissen
Margis, J. 92 -905; Bauerfeld, M. 92 -879
Müller, J. 91 -835; Sohn, C. 93 -796
Ahrens, L. 91 -771
4.183 TSV Hitzacker I 10.06. Hitzacker
Beyer, L. 91 -1.048; Heyn, A. 91 -875
Basedow, T. 91 -759; Rotha, R. 91 -755
Augustin, S. 91 -746
4.173 SG Osterholzer LA 16.09. Ritterhude
Ihli, I. 91 -950; Lasius, J. 91 -817
Boucher, D. 91 -810; Prütt, J. 91 -808
Schulz, A. 91 -788
4.168 Eintracht Hildesheim 02.07. Gronau
Keil, L. 91 -932; Schellhase, A. 91 -916
Papanikolaon, L. 91 -798; Dornieden, S. 91 -772
Mispagel, K. 92 -750
4.162 TuS Wunstorf 03.10. Hannover
Lohmann, T. 91 -953; Schönwälder, L. 91 -870
Schmieder, M. 91 -786; Greupner, L. 91 -783
Grondey, K. 91 -770
4.154 Velpker SV 09.09. Jerxheim
Warnecke, R. 91 -959; Vogt, L. 91 -896
Pappler, S. 91 -773; Schulze, K. 91 -766
Tepper, L. 92 -760
4.123 MTV Messenkamp 17.09. Stadthagen
Haage, L. 91 -925; Langer, M. 91 -846
Haage, L. 92 -844; Reimann, J. 91 -827
Lang, A. 91 -681
4.081 OTB Osnabrück I 10.09. Osnabrück
Thiele, S. 91 -876; Weymann, V. 91 -859
Rieck, S. 92 -817; Kleen, J. 92 -797
Hahn, T. 92 -732
4.071 SV Sparta Werlte I 01.07. Sögel
Janssen, N. 91 -891; Wilmes, L. 92 -806
Dopp, I. 91 -800; Jasper, S. 92 -794
Meiners, M. 91 -780
4.040 MTV 49 Holzminden 13.05. Holzminden
Roloff, A. 91 -1.166; Nöldeke, S. 91 -992
Mann, L. 92 -769; Koch, S. 91 -636
Rahim, S. 91 -477
4.038 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 22.09. Schneverdingen
Röcker, S. 91 -899; Peters, I. 91 -874
Bartens, M. 91 -771; Baier, R. 91 -762
Steffens, J. 91 -732
4.000 SV Nienhagen 08.07. Celle
Thies, J. 91 -930; Schubert, J. 91 -917
Cordes, N. 92 -739; Siems, C. 91 -714
Ludwigs, L. 91 -700
3.995 SC Osterbrock 08.09. Meppen
Poll, A. 91 -913; Penning, A. 91 -783
Behlmann, T. 92 -776; Nünning, D. 91 -766
Nünning, J. 92 -757
3.988 SV Union Salzgitter 02.09. Salzgitter
Rautmann, M. 92 -981; Vogel, V. 91 -975
Fulst, M. 92 -920; Cassel, S. 92 -627
Thomas, S. 91 -485
3.980 SV Georgsheil 30.06. Georgsheil
Röpkes, R. 91 -961; Haar, S. 91 -909
Kruse, L. 91 -825; Eilers, M. 91 -727
Freudenberg, I. 91 -558
3.974 TK Jahn Sarstedt 14.05. Sarstedt
Mende, L. 91 -905; Pytel, L. 91 -855
Richard, S. 91 -833; Vucinovic, J. 92 -702
Bäte, J. 91 -679
3.952 TSV Burgdorf II 15.09. Burgdorf
Usselmann, M. 92 -855; Tribian, A. 91 -835
Gründing, L. 91 -808; Sauer, A. 92 -738
Parlasca, L. 92 -716
3.938 LG Stuhr 17.09. Sulingen
Wehner, M. 92 -1.044; Iskowiak, D. 92 -842
Lehmann, J. 92 -764; Schwarze, J. 92 -712
Brandes, M. 92 -576
3.924 SV Germania Helmstedt 28.05. Helmstedt
Jacynowicz, C. 91 -900; Jerke, J. 91 -846
Jerke, J. 91 -822; Ruhnau, R. 92 -741
Wolter, S. 91 -615
3.924 LG Weserbergland 16.09. Hameln
Helling, C. 92 -819; Stäcker, G. 91 -803
Becker, L. 91 -777; Schmitz, I. 91 -772
Heimsoth, M. 91 -753
3.920 LAV Esbeck 20.06. Schöningen
Heyne, L. 91 -956; Kummetat, J. 92 -764
Achilles, L. 91 -762; Stumpenhausen, M. 91 -745
Michael, S. 92 -693
3.917 TSV Asendorf 17.09. Sulingen
Menke, J. 91 -907; Eiskamp, J. 91 -808
Drigkas, N. 91 -764; Stelter, V. 92 -722
Schenk, T. 93 -716
3.913 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck 16.06. Stadthagen
Horsch, G. 91 -877; Gatzemeier, K. 92 -818
Schwarze, T. 92 -779; Lissel, N. 91 -725
Benditte, A. 91 -714
3.907 Post-SV Stadthagen 16.06. Stadthagen
Jäger, A. 91 -845; Schröpfer, M. 91 -840
Hainke, L. 91 -821; Schaper, S. 91 -755
Scheibe, M. 92 -646
3.899 LG Altes Amt 08.10. Kalefeld
Haase, L. 92 -898; Holland, V. 92 -889
Dallmann, T. 93 -767; Schiebel, L. 91 -722
Haase, R. 94 -623
3.898 LG Kehdingen 22.09. Assel
Hammann, M. 91 -840; Heinsohn, S. 91 -796
Rusch, A. 91 -767; Bardenhagen, Y. 91 -748
Abbenseth, L. 91 -747
3.828 SV Friedrichsfehn I 17.06. Friedrichsfehn
Niegel, F. 92 -819; Hobbie, K. 92 -798
Schütte, R. 92 -761; Kahler, D. 91 -740
Berger, K. 92 -710
3.808 SV Warsingsfehn 07.07. Hesel
Meyer, I. 91 -928; Pommer, N. 91 -781
de Buhr, L. 91 -778; Wilken, D. 91 -661
Smit, J. 91 -660
3.804 LG Osnabrück 14.06. Osnabrück
Vinke, W. 91 -999; Bösling, C. 92 -824
Grieseking, S. 92 -679; Lee, S. 92 -675
Bockrath, N. 91 -627
3.802 TSV Wiepenkathen I 27.06. Stade
von Thaden, J. 91 -851; Wilhelm, C. 91 -767
Vollmers, A. 91 -731; Leonchuk, J. 92 -731
Hermann, M. 91 -722
3.776 Delmenhorster SC 11.09. Delmenhorst
Bischof, B. 91 -883; Krause, M. 92 -819
Erdmann, S. 91 -803; Steeneck, A. 91 -734
Kohlwey, M. 92 -537
3.764 SV Eintracht Hannover II 03.10. Hannover
Rauls-Lüdecke, N. 91 -786; Melchers, K. 91 -781
Steven, B. 92 -752; Horrix, S. 91 -746
Eles, T. 92 -699
3.763 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 21.06. Peine
Hagedorn, J. 91 -801; Bange, M. 91 -800
Wünsch, L. 91 -768; Bublitz#, M. 91 -709
Klünder, L. 91 -685
3.762 SV Wacker Osterwald 03.10. Hannover
Meibom, V. 91 -1.069; Helfers, V. 91 -795
Gottschalk, J. 91 -729; Knackstedt, J. 93 -696
Meibom, J. 94 -473
3.758 VfL Germania Leer 03.10. Leer
Zimmer, A. 91 -981; Bartels, F. 92 -736
Baumann, H. 93 -712; Lobbenmegel, J. 92 -677
Einolf, S. 94 -652
3.752 MTV Salzgitter 19.06. Salzgitter
Bittner, A. 91 -793; Grabowski, S. 92 -782
Tierock, F. 91 -765; Brüggemann, L. 91 -723
Hoffmann, J. 91 -689
3.737 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 01.06. Reppenstedt
Lütjohann, N. 91 -811; Teßmann, C. 93 -765
Gerber, L. 91 -742; Sasse, S. 91 -723
Gardlo, G. 91 -696
3.732 LG Kreis Nord Stade 22.09. Hammah
Witt, S. 91 -864; van Haren, R. 91 -800
Jungclaus, L. 92 -763; Brunckhoff, M. 91 -719
Lasalle, M. 91 -586
3.711 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 30.09. Unterlüß
Meyer, F. 91 -1.118; Burgdorf, V. 91 -842
Perau, A. 91 -695; Hennings, T. 92 -596
Hennings, T. 94 -460
3.690 TSV Ebergötzen 25.06. Ebergötzen
Hofmann, I. 91 -777; Hunger, V. 91 -776
Birke, C. 92 -753; Dommenz, K. 91 -698
Jung, C. 91 -686
3.686 TuS Altwarmbüchen 25.06. Altwarmbüchen
Frankenstein, K. 91 -896; Wimmer, J. 91 -832
Kamieth, K. 92 -703; Neumann, L. 92 -674
Flöge, M. 92 -581
3.685 TSV Eintracht Bückeberge 16.06. Stadthagen
Klemme, M. 91 -808; Hegerhorst, J. 91 -781
Ostrowski, A. 91 -740; Kunze, T. 91 -699
Stolper, R. 91 -657
3.665 MTV Himbergen 24.06. Uelzen
Kallmeyer, B. 91 -833; Webs, S. 92 -809
Wagner, V. 92 -697; Feuerriegl, C. 91 -674
Demir, B. 91 -652
3.664 TSV Hagenburg 16.06. Stadthagen
Bäßler, S. 91 -875; Bochers, I. 92 -708
Drenkhahn, L. 91 -703; Bachmann, A. 92 -695
Reim, V. 92 -683
3.661 Mühlenberger SV 03.10. Hannover
Rösler, I. 91 -1.071; Voß, M. 92 -695
Crantz, S. 92 -684; Zimmer, A. 92 -608
Hill, L. 92 -603
3.635 SG Misburg 09.09. Misburg
Wethkamp, M. 93 -1.008; Hogrefe, M. 91 -721
Meinicke, M. 93 -658; Sänger, W. 91 -639
Kotzerke, E. 93 -609
3.628 TSV Sickte 13.05. Sickte
König, S. 91 -916; von Veltheim, M. 92 -778
Müller, J. 91 -762; Pohl, U. 91 -608
Fleischer, A. 93 -564
3.616 TV Norden II 07.07. Hesel
Elles, M. 91 -823; Schäfer, M. 91 -776
Mohr, M. 91 -735; Stein, J. 92 -663
Liedtke, C. 91 -619
3.597 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf 09.09. Papenburg
Hennig, B. 91 -878; Möller, J. 92 -737
Sentker, L. 92 -718; Weihrauch, S. 91 -641
Geers, K. 92 -623
3.584 VfL Stade II 25.06. Stade
Gerken, J. 92 -769; Brunckhorst, K. 92 -756
Mußwessels, J. 91 -694; Kehnen, J. 91 -692
Meier, S. 93 -673
3.573 LAZ Celle 08.07. Celle
Stöckemann, N. 91 -807; Ehlers, M. 92 -749
Knabe, M. 91 -733; Jurkat, M. 92 -663
Walden, L. 93 -621
3.558 MTV Barum 20.06. Barum
Schön, D. 92 -842; Pieper, L. 92 -750
Behne, F. 92 -697; Thiedemann, J. 92 -666
Müller, J. 92 -603
3.558 SV Concordia Ihrhove 07.07. Hesel
Boekelmann, A. 91 -1.059; Behrends, A. 91 -659
Heitner, A. 92 -643; Schneider, M. 92 -617
Fischer, V. 92 -580
3.556 MTV Hesedorf 04.06. Bremervörde
Hogenkamp, L. 91 -850; Dölling, K. 92 -775
Hogenkamp, L. 91 -769; Hochhaus, M. 91 -586
Blendermann, N. 92 -576
3.548 SV Sporting Lüchow 18.06. Lüchow
Dobers, F. 91 -782; Gotthold, C. 92 -780
Milik, A. 92 -778; Frank, S. 92 -641
Haacke, T. 92 -567
3.546 LG Kreis Verden 31.05. Verden
Daszenies, L. 91 -755; Weigel, M. 92 -716
Forchert, F. 91 -711; Stahl, S. 92 -710
Kehlenbeck, J. 92 -654
3.528 LG Osterode II 02.09. Osterode
Otto, A. 91 -789; Fröhlich, L. 91 -741
Tischer, M. 91 -730; Rott, F. 92 -695
Dreyling, J. 91 -573
3.526 LG Kreis Gifhorn 28.05. Wesendorf
Hinze, A. 91 -804; Hüskes, M. 91 -734
Ehrhardt, C. 91 -691; Schlüter, V. 92 -660
Zimmermann, E. 92 -637
3.508 TSV Wiepenkathen II 27.06. Stade
Samulewitsch, J. 91 -721; Schmidt, M. 91 -715
Hühnke, M. 92 -703; Christophers, A. 91 -699
Loitz, L. 91 -670
3.502 TuRa Melle 10.09. Osnabrück
Lübrecht, K. 91 -839; Abing, L. 91 -707
Metz, A. 92 -662; Westphal, A. 92 -653
Bäumer, M. 92 -641
3.490 02.07. Stotel
Ortmann, M. 91 -853; Reese, N. 91 -798
Knoop, J. 92 -653; Feistauer, A. 91 -607
Pecksen, K. 91 -579
3.474 Lehrter SV II 24.06. Lehrte
Kadatz, S. 91 -735; Behrens, I. 92 -733
Habbeney, J. 92 -730; Heinke, F. 91 -642
Kreye, A. 91 -634
3.469 SV Sparta Werlte II 01.07. Sögel
Schumacher, M. 91 -744; Robbers, K. 91 -741
Friedemann, I. 91 -708; Gerdes, L. 92 -651
Nitsche, J. 92 -625
3.463 LG Solling 09.06. Uslar
Kühn, M. 92 -838; Schönherr, A. 91 -708
Stülzebach, C. 91 -698; Sobotta, M. 93 -635
de Buhr, M. 92 -584
3.463 LG Fallingbostel 22.09. Schwarmstedt
Götzke, S. 92 -727; Böttcher, L. 91 -722
Müller, M. 91 -706; Stöckmann, S. 91 -654
Westendorf, N. 91 -654
3.450 TuS Harsefeld 09.09. Harsefeld
Remke, A. 91 -1.068; Frank, A. 93 -672
Marks, A. 93 -608; Schönamsgruber, J. 92 -568
Brandenburger, K. 93 -534
3.443 TuS Norderney 07.07. Hesel
Peters, F. 93 -805; Neunaber, I. 92 -705
Medebach, A. 92 -697; Freudenberg, J. 93 -629
Gargiula, V. 92 -607
3.441 SV Friedrichsfehn II 17.06. Friedrichsfehn
Mertens, K. 91 -696; Scheitz, L. 91 -693
Sagner, S. 91 -693; Meier, L. 91 -688
Kuhlmann, N. 92 -671
3.441 LG Nienburg II 30.09. Hoya
Juretzko, K. 91 -756; Grünhage, B. 94 -749
Schneider, M. 92 -666; Küker, M. 93 -650
Vogeler, M. 93 -620
3.439 LG Weserbergland 16.09. Hameln
Strehler, Y. 91 -925; Hedemann, L. 91 -718
Schmidt, M. 92 -656; Stolte, S. 92 -600
Adamczik, A. 91 -540
3.438 TSV Altenwalde 09.07. Otterndorf
Neumann, K. 91 -816; Beutler, N. 91 -815
Müller, J. 91 -807; Klement, J. 91 -575
Friebe, S. 92 -425
3.424 MTV Soltau II 04.09. Soltau
Nieper, B. 93 -732; Muhl, H. 91 -723
Burmester, K. 93 -694; Weber, V. 91 -694
Maaß, J. 93 -581
3.419 LG Greene/Naensen 17.05. Greene
Busche, A. 91 -787; Kolle, J. 93 -748
Schönfeld, C. 92 -654; Lormis, J. 93 -645
Strompen, L. 92 -585
3.417 II 23.08. Wehdel
Schmidt, A. 92 -738; Koop, A. 93 -723
Wohlers, I. 92 -679; Poppe, S. 91 -669
Lohmann, J. 93 -608
3.402 TSV Hitzacker II 10.06. Hitzacker
Krull, A. 92 -745; Badke, A. 91 -738
Wetzel, T. 92 -686; Dallmann, J. 93 -624
Bodendieck, F. 91 -609
3.395 MTV Braunschweig 15.05. Braunschweig
Hager, D. 91 -755; Pietsch, K. 91 -716
Müller, S. 91 -657; Schneider, C. 91 -635
Stein, A. 91 -632
Senioren M 30
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 10,70 Feltz, Oliver 68 VfL Wolfsburg
10,89 +1,4 Feltz, Oliver 68 Hannover 96 12.08. Garbsen
11,00 +0,2 Pfefferkorn, Frank 70 Delmenhorster TV 27.08. Hamburg
11,43 +1,8 Langwost, Alexander 67 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 13.05. Lehrte
11,48 +1,7 Lescow, Kilian 66 OTB Osnabrück 12.08. Garbsen
11,50 +0,1 Steinbrück, Markus 68 LG Nordheide 16.09. Zeven
11,3 +0,2 Seffer, Dirk 66 TSV Neustadt 14.06. Garbsen
11,68 +0,7 Teichler, Jörg 69 Hannover 96 10.06. Zeven
11,72 -1,5 Bergmann, Helge 66 TV Eintr. Algermissen 07.05. Hildesheim
11,77 -0,5 Kölzow, Mark 69 LAV Zeven 02.07. Braunschweig
11,79 -0,9 Adam, Christian 69 LG Göttingen 01.05. Göttingen
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 22,00 Feltz, Oliver 68 VfL Wolfsburg
22,33 +0,9 Feltz, Oliver 68 Hannover 96 12.08. Garbsen
22,82 +0,3 Pfefferkorn, Frank 70 Delmenhorster TV 11.07. Delmenhorst
23,14 +0,2 Teichler, Jörg 69 Hannover 96 12.08. Garbsen
23,23 -2,8 Urbschat, Ralf 66 OTB Osnabrück 18.06. Lübeck
23,35 -0,9 Rebbe, Holger 69 OTB Osnabrück 10.09. Celle
23,41 +1,7 Lescow, Kilian 66 OTB Osnabrück 06.08. Ludwigshafen
23,44 +0,2 Kölzow, Mark 69 LAV Zeven 14.05. Osterholz
23,52 -0,2 Langwost, Alexander 67 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 01.05. Garbsen
23,63 -0,5 Seffer, Dirk 66 TSV Neustadt 01.07. Braunschweig
23,74 -0,9 Ganz, Carsten 66 LAZ Celle 10.09. Celle
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 47,93 Rebbe, Holger 69 OTB Osnabrück
49,51 Rebbe, Holger 69 OTB Osnabrück 26.08. Hamburg
50,68 Lescow, Kilian 66 OTB Osnabrück 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
51,52 Serem, Samuel 68 Hannover 96 21.05. Osterode
52,15 Decker, Carsten 69 08.07. Zeven
52,62 Neubüser, Peter 69 Hannover 96 09.09. Gütersloh
52,74 Weber, Dietmar 68 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
53,57 Meyer, Holger 69 MTV Soltau 23.09. Oldenburg
53,5 Seffer, Dirk 66 TSV Neustadt 05.05. Letter
53,87 Eggeling, Christian 70 MTV Soltau 23.09. Oldenburg
54,08 Sparka, Bernhard 70 TuS Gildehaus 28.05. Dörpen
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:52,08 Serem, Samuel 68 Hannover 96
1:56,40 Störringer, Thomas 66 TuS Wunstorf 10.06. Baunatal
1:56,44 Serem, Samuel 68 Hannover 96 01.07. Braunschweig
2:01,61 Jahnke, Rainer 70 MTV Soltau 23.09. Oldenburg
2:02,10 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 28.05. Langen
2:04,05 Weber, Dietmar 68 LG Göttingen 11.06. Scheeßel
2:04,50 Harms, Reiner 69 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
2:05,17 Englich, Christian 67 LG Osnabrück 11.06. Scheeßel
2:05,1 Colsmann, Frank 66 MTV Müden/Örtze 01.08. Suderburg
2:07,42 Schneidewind, Uwe 66 DSC Oldenburg 06.07. Delmenhorst
2:07,97 Grieffenhagen, Peter 67 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:30,2 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude
2:34,35 Störringer, Thomas 66 TuS Wunstorf 12.08. Garbsen
2:39,99 Waida, Olaf 70 LG Eichsfeld 09.08. Osterode
2:40,48 Colsmann, Frank 66 MTV Müden/Örtze 05.08. Großburgwedel
2:45,01 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg 27.06. Wunstorf
2:46,61 Weber, Dietmar 68 LG Göttingen 27.06. Wunstorf
2:47,37 Ernst, Martin 70 TuS Ricklingen 27.06. Wunstorf
2:48,93 Kohler, Jörk 67 TuS Wunstorf 27.06. Wunstorf
2:51,38 Weisgerber, Frank 68 SVG Groß Bülten 30.09. Osterode
2:52,0 Brunkhorst, Jörg 69 SV Nordenham 05.06. Nordenham
2:53,3 Kolthof, Thomas 67 Post-SV Hannover 10.09. Sarstedt
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:51,12 Serem, Samuel 68 Hannover 96
3:59,19 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 10.06. Zeven
4:01,82 Serem, Samuel 68 Hannover 96 27.05. Hildesheim
4:10,46 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg 21.05. Gronau
4:11,10 Jahnke, Rainer 70 MTV Soltau 23.09. Oldenburg
4:20,17 Ernst, Martin 70 TuS Ricklingen 14.06. Hannover
4:26,78 Smoui, Rafik 67 MTV Jahn Barnstorf 09.08. Minden
4:29,29 Weisgerber, Frank 68 SVG Groß Bülten 02.07. Braunschweig
4:30,56 Decker, Carsten 69 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4:30,68 Englich, Christian 67 LG Osnabrück 28.05. Dörpen
4:31,0 Müller, Volker 69 TSV Lelm 20.05. Helmstedt
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 4:39,74 Klages, Detlef 66 MTV Müden/Örtze
4:45,75 Klages, Detlef 66 MTV Müden/Örtze 31.05. Soltau
4:47,66 Englich, Christian 67 LG Osnabrück 13.05. Delmenhorst
4:48,00 Bädermann, Stefan 67 TuS Hermannsburg 31.05. Soltau
5:01,5 Blaschke, Matthias 66 LG Solling 30.06. Uslar
5:06,0 Müller, Volker 69 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
5:19,8 Stahr, Axel 69 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
5:25,5 Fübbeker, Hans 69 TuS Ricklingen 27.09. Greene
5:27,8 Büngener, Dr. Walter 66 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:31,25 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr
8:16,65 Wagner, Jörn 70 LG Braunschweig 19.07. Cuxhaven
8:37,88 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig 12.08. Garbsen
8:43,05 Jahnke, Rainer 70 MTV Soltau 06.05. Verden
8:49,2 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg 11.05. Misburg
9:00,9 Steinke, Peter 70 SV Warsingsfehn 16.06. Aurich
9:05,7 Ernst, Martin 70 TuS Ricklingen 11.05. Misburg
9:08,93 Grote, Karsten 68 SC Langenhagen 17.05. Hannover
9:16,43 Colsmann, Frank 66 MTV Müden/Örtze 17.05. Hannover
9:19,8 Klages, Detlef 66 MTV Müden/Örtze 05.09. Faßberg
9:36,33 Bärtsch, Andreas 66 Hannover 96 09.08. Osterode
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 14:51,96 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr
13:47,87 Wagner, Jörn 70 LG Braunschweig 05.08. Hechtel/BEL
13:58,87 Witte, Thorsten 70 LG Braunschweig 17.05. Koblenz
14:27,79 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig 17.05. Koblenz
14:45,48 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 27.08. Hamburg
14:53,36 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 20.05. Bremen
14:53,99 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig 01.07. Braunschweig
15:01,0 Müller, Karsten 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 08.06. Hamburg
15:18,2 Jahnke, Rainer 70 MTV Soltau 24.05. Unterlüß
15:20,64 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 01.07. Braunschweig
15:22,4 Eckstein, Klaus 67 LC Nordhorn 24.05. Gildehaus
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 30:25,25 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr
30:10,50 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 26.08. Hamburg
30:38,41 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 26.08. Hamburg
31:14,5 Eckstein, Klaus 67 LC Nordhorn 08.04. Nordhorn
31:25,27 Müller, Karsten 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
31:52,61 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig 26.08. Hamburg
32:15,54 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 26.08. Hamburg
33:05,52 Ernst, Martin 70 TuS Ricklingen 09.08. Minden
33:38,0 Klages, Detlef 66 MTV Müden/Örtze 05.10. Unterlüß
33:40,51 Schneidewind, Andreas 68 SV Germania Helmstedt 17.06. Helmstedt
33:52,99 Waida, Olaf 70 LG Eichsfeld 23.06. Göttingen
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 16.870 Schneidewind, Andreas 68 SV Germania H
17.689 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 09.04. Buxtehude
17.399 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg 24.08. Misburg
16.120 Seidel, Rüdiger 67 SC Langenhagen 24.08. Misburg
15.752 Pehl, Ralf 70 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
15.665 Majoni, Christian 67 TSV Victoria Linden 24.08. Misburg
15.600 Buchwald, Bernd 67 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
15.470 Hanekamp, Klaus 69 SV Sparta Werlte 22.09. Börger
14.181 Kissel, Jörg 66 LG Nordheide 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
13.360 Schomaker, Andreas 66 SV Sparta Werlte 22.09. Börger
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 30:46 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr
30:18 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 19.03. Greene
31:11 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 19.03. Greene
31:25 Witte, Thorsten 70 LG Braunschweig 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
31:30 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig 30.07. Heiligenhafen
31:31 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
31:32 Eckstein, Klaus 67 LC Nordhorn 15.04. Gronau
31:34 Müller, Karsten 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19.03. Greene
32:15 Pruß, Dr. Matthias 69 Post-SV Hannover 19.03. Greene
32:18 Jahnke, Rainer 70 MTV Soltau 19.03. Greene
32:48 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 25.03. Himmelpforten
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:36:52 LC Hansa Stuhr
Mannschaft
1:37:26 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19.03. Greene
Müller, K. 67 -31:34; Helmboldt, R. 62 -32:08
Schulze, A. 65 -33:44
1:37:59 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
Pingpank, M. 64 -30:50; Mäusner, F. 65 -32:00
Lutz, W. 49 -35:09
1:38:02 LG Braunschweig 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
Witte, T. 70 -31:25; Burger, M. 67 -31:52
Ziesche, T. 67 -34:45
1:39:15 Hannover 96 19.03. Greene
Nothdurft, H. 60 -32:20; Schomburg, A. 65 -32:36
Gremmel, H. 62 -34:19
1:41:10 Post-SV Hannover 19.03. Greene
Pruß, D. 69 -32:15; Stasch, R. 60 -33:59
Santilli, F. 51 -34:56
1:42:18 SC Langenhagen 19.03. Greene
Finn, M. 67 -33:15; Grote, K. 68 -33:52
Weixelbaum, D. 54 -35:11
1:42:26 LC Hansa Stuhr 22.10. Stuhr
Bartholome, T. 69 -31:59; Sivulka, J. 69 -34:22
Krause, S. 69 -36:05
1:43:30 MTV Müden/Örtze 19.03. Greene
Klages, D. 66 -33:14; Klages, H. 62 -34:15
Ull, A. 58 -36:01
1:43:52 TuS Bersenbrück 18.08. Spelle
Theis, H. 66 -34:10; Nehls, H. 60 -34:45
Meyer, H. 67 -34:57
1:44:29 VfL Oldenburg 03.10. Ofen
Götz, M. 69 -33:56; Frerichs, A. 59 -35:11
Lambertus, D. 63 -35:22
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:05:23 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr
1:07:11 Wagner, Jörn 70 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:07:26 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:08:15 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:08:28 Müller, Karsten 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.03. Freiburg
1:08:41 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 22.04. Paderborn
1:10:07 Eckstein, Klaus 67 LC Nordhorn 18.08. Spelle
1:11:05 Krajenski, Volker 66 SV Emmerstedt 24.06. Hamburg
1:11:43 Sivulka, Juraj 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 04.03. Magdeburg
1:12:31 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 24.06. Hamburg
1:13:14 Witt, Michael 68 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.03. Freiburg
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:33:56 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
Mannschaft
3:22:52 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
Wagner, J. 70 -1:07:11; Kerl, J. 70 -1:07:26
Diettrich, G. 70 -1:08:15
3:33:06 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.03. Freiburg
Müller, K. 67 -1:08:28; Helmboldt, R. 62 -1:11:24
Witt, M. 68 -1:13:14
3:50:02 VfB Fallersleben 14.05. Hannover
Balzer, F. 69 -1:14:01; Schwabe, R. 63 -1:14:46
Weinert, E. 62 -1:21:15
3:51:25 LG Göttingen 04.03. Magdeburg
von Gaza, H. 59 -1:12:36; Dotschev, R. 63 -1:15:25
Duncker, A. 64 -1:23:24
3:55:22 SVG Groß Bülten 14.05. Hannover
Schmidt, D. 55 -1:16:41; Minnich, K. 54 -1:17:39
Weisgerber, F. 68 -1:21:02
3:57:08 SC Langenhagen 04.03. Magdeburg
Weixelbaum, D. 54 -1:18:00; Grote, K. 68 -1:18:55
Wolf, T. 67 -1:20:13
4:02:32 MTV Lüdingworth 25.03. Buxtehude
Loddeke, B. 68 -1:15:40; Roloff, R. 46 -1:20:18
Scharff, G. 62 -1:26:34
4:02:36 LG Wilhelmshaven 02.04. Schortens
Hryziuk, A. 59 -1:15:15; Totzke, U. 65 -1:17:13
Gramenz, H. 48 -1:30:08
4:02:58 TSV Kirchdorf 04.03. Magdeburg
Mäusner, F. 65 -1:11:19; Schwaabe, H. 57 -1:23:00
Timmann, R. 38 -1:28:39
4:05:03 LG Salzgitter 14.05. Hannover
Heinrich, K. 54 -1:17:21; Münch, U. 63 -1:22:02
Gruhn, F. 65 -1:25:40
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:21:09 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr
2:24:17 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 30.04. Duisburg
2:27:14 Bartholome, Thomas 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 01.10. Köln
2:29:24 Krajenski, Volker 66 SV Emmerstedt 30.04. Duisburg
2:30:22 Müller, Karsten 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 16.04. Hamburg
2:38:18 Witt, Michael 68 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 16.04. Hamburg
2:38:19 Theis, Holger 66 TuS Bersenbrück 10.09. Berlin
2:38:46 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 10.09. Berlin
2:40:30 Steinke, Peter 70 SV Warsingsfehn 10.09. Berlin
2:40:34 Finn, Matthias 67 SC Langenhagen 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
2:40:39 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg 10.09. Berlin
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:00:45 LC Hansa Stuhr
Mannschaft
7:40:16 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 16.04. Hamburg
Müller, K. 67 -2:30:22; Helmboldt, R. 62 -2:31:36
Witt, M. 68 -2:38:18
8:22:10 LG Göttingen 30.04. Duisburg
von Gaza, H. 59 -2:34:29; Dotschev, R. 63 -2:43:24
Duncker, A. 64 -3:04:17
8:39:37 LC Hansa Stuhr 16.04. Hamburg
Krause, S. 69 -2:51:06; Walinski, W. 58 -2:51:35
Selz, H. 48 -2:56:56
8:42:22 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 16.04. Hamburg
Kahde, J. 64 -2:49:12; Lehmann, U. 65 -2:53:50
Gerdes, E. 67 -2:59:20
8:45:04 Delligser SC 10.09. Berlin
Nitz, K. 66 -2:46:28; Walter, T. 68 -2:59:04
Strohmeyer, M. 67 -2:59:32
8:51:37 VfL Oldenburg 10.09. Berlin
Bünning, U. 63 -2:48:30; Jaspert, H. 60 -2:56:36
Krumm, U. 60 -3:06:31
8:56:25 LG Wilhelmshaven 16.04. Hamburg
Totzke, U. 65 -2:43:30; Ginschel, J. 69 -2:58:11
Gramenz, H. 48 -3:14:44
8:56:36 VfL Kloster Oesede 10.09. Berlin
Leimkühler, J. 65 -2:52:00; Igelbrink, H. 63 -2:53:38
Rohling, T. 62 -3:10:58
8:59:26 LAV Alfeld 14.05. Hannover
Özdemir, A. 68 -2:43:09; Zodrow, U. 62 -2:57:39
Kostrewa, B. 58 -3:18:38
8:59:27 VfB Fallersleben 10.09. Berlin
Balzer, F. 69 -2:40:47; Frixe, E. 50 -3:04:25
Dzioba, L. 62 -3:14:15
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:43:19 Krajenski, Volker 66 SV Germania Helms
7:03:26 Krajenski, Volker 66 SV Emmerstedt 09.09. Winschoten/NED
8:23:27 Krause, Stefan 69 LC Hansa Stuhr 09.09. Winschoten
9:38:08 Meyer, Helmut 67 TuS Bersenbrück 17.06. Biel/SUI
10:05:08 Lucchesi, Andreas 66 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 22.04. Rodenbach
110 m Hürden 1.067m Bestleist. 1999: 15,10 Suhr, Michael 69 LG Weserbergland
15,76 -1,2 Eggeling, Christian 70 MTV Soltau 23.09. Oldenburg
16,19 +2,0 Decker, Carsten 69 09.07. Zeven
16,94 -1,2 Teichler, Jörg 69 Hannover 96 03.06. Marburg
19,85 -1,2 Meyer, Holger 69 MTV Soltau 23.09. Oldenburg
20,18 +1,9 Krahl, Jörg 66 TSV Burgdorf 01.05. Garbsen
21,5 Stahr, Axel 69 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
22,6 Müller, Volker 69 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
24,7 Liebe, Christoph 70 TSV Helmstedt 03.09. Helmstedt
400 m Hürden 0.914m Bestleist. 1999: 56,81 Reiser, Bernd 69 LG Kreis Verden
54,05 Lescow, Kilian 66 OTB Osnabrück 04.08. Ludwigshafen
56,22 Neubüser, Peter 69 Hannover 96 04.08. Ludwigshafen
57,88 Decker, Carsten 69 13.05. Delmenhorst
58,42 Weber, Dietmar 68 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
60,4 Reiser, Bernd 69 LG Kreis Verden 07.06. Munster
64,82 Schultz, Ingo 68 LG Hannover 11.06. Scheeßel
70,0 Müller, Volker 69 TSV Lelm 17.05. Schöningen
77,08 Riekers, Johann 70 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
3000 m Hindernis Bestleist. 1999: 10:55,5 Bädermann, Stefan 67 TuS Hermannsburg
8:59,13 Witte, Thorsten 70 LG Braunschweig 02.07. Braunschweig
9:00,23 Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Braunschweig 29.07. Braunschweig
10:18,1 Klages, Detlef 66 MTV Müden/Örtze 07.06. Munster
10:27,91 Colsmann, Frank 66 MTV Müden/Örtze 12.07. Celle
10:41,1 Bädermann, Stefan 67 TuS Hermannsburg 07.06. Munster
12:04,8 Meyer, Holger 69 MTV Soltau 07.06. Munster
13:53,1 Eichhorn, Peter 70 MTV Soltau 07.06. Munster
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 45,67 OTB Osnabrück
44,51 OTB Osnabrück 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
Lescow, K. 66; Nolte, G. 63
Petersen, J. 65; Urbschat, R. 66
44,99 LAV Zeven 14.05. Osterholz
Umann, J. 54; Pradzynski, C. 60
Hickisch, J. 55; Kölzow, M. 69
46,16 MTV Soltau 23.09. Oldenburg
Eichhorn, P. 70; Meyer, H. 69
Eggeling, C. 70; Brümmerhoff, A. 68
46,45 Hannover 96 21.05. Osterode
Jurgeit, R. 68; Teichler, J. 69
Neubüser, P. 69; Nipp, T. 69
48,68 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.07. Braunschweig
Kunze, H. 70; Kindermann, F. 55
Bickmeier, H. 61; Rösler, O. 70
48,93 LG Osterode 21.05. Osterode
Pöpel, J. 57; Müller, D. 67
Klohr, D. 64; Bergmann, F. 69
49,02 TSV Neustadt 21.05. Gronau
Krippner, P. 64; Hapke, F. 64
Gläser, A. 67; Seffer, D. 66
49,2 TuSpo Bad Münder 07.07. Verden
Deppe, G. 64; Platz, H. 59
Webner, T. 60; Nolte, K. 64
49,6 DSC Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
Wollstein, D. 52; Keil, R. 64
Grabhorn, M. 68; Lohse, H. 58
49,7 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
Scheffel, F. 65; Wischmann, B. 69
Siemt, M. 63; Cordes, B. 68
4 x 200 m Staffel
1:45,8 TuS Gildehaus 19.05. Gildehaus
Sparka, B. 70; Schmidt, E. 66
Klaaßen, A. 68; Kanne, C. 65
4 x 400 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 3:22,84 OTB Osnabrück
3:23,42 OTB Osnabrück 19.08. Kevelaer
Lescow, K. 66; Urbschat, R. 66
Bisewski, C. 63; Rebbe, H. 69
4:46,46 Post-SV Holzminden 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
Bahl, K. 52; Gerling, C. 69
Bettermann, E. 36; Golüke, W. 53
3 x 1000 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 8:50,4 VfB Fallersleben
8:19,6 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 08.04. Lüneburg
Witt, M. 68; Peters, D. 62
Hempel, P. 58
8:48,05 SSV Neuhaus 19.08. Kevelaer
Piepenbring, T. 67; Simon, C. 64
Hilbig, B. 65
8:49,28 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 21.06. Peine
Gerdes, E. 67; Mettin, C. 61
Unger, C. 58
9:10,04 VfB Fallersleben 07.06. Gifhorn
Wolff, H. 51; Weinert, E. 62
Balzer, F. 69
9:20,99 SVG Groß Bülten 21.06. Peine
Minnich, K. 54; Garbe, M. 57
Wachsmuth, J. 66
9:23,0 Post-SV Holzminden 07.06. Höter
Michalek, S. 66; Bettermann, U. 65
Ebeling, M. 64
10:10,54 LC Hansa Stuhr 07.07. Stuhr
Tappert, L. 61; Barjenbruch, B. 41
Neubauer, H. 48
Olympische Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 4:20,6 TuS Gildehaus
3:57,3 TuSpo Bad Münder 20.09. Edemissen
Pfeiffer, A. 64; Webner, T. 60
Nolte, K. 64; Deppe, G. 64
4:07,31 LAV Zeven 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
Kölzow, M. 69; Meier, H. 51
Maxin, T. 58; Hickisch, J. 55
Schweden-Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 2:21,8 TuS Gildehaus
2:17,2 TuS Gildehaus 12.05. Gildehaus
Sparka, B. 70; Kanne, C. 65
Meyering, H. 53; Schmidt, E. 66
5 x 10 km Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 3:06:30 VfL Oldenburg
2:58:54 VfL Oldenburg I 24.06. Oldenburg
Götz, M. 69; Kaderhandt, W. 57
Frerichs, A. 59; Bünning, U. 63
Stamereilers, R. 62
3:17:56 VfL Oldenburg II 24.06. Oldenburg
Kröger, T. 58; Jaspert, H. 60
Lambertus, D. 63; Scholz, W. 43
Pohlabeln, H. 56
3:26:26 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 24.06. Oldenburg
Dietz, R. 52; Ehrlich, H. 61
Beckmann, R. 60; Bruns, J. 38
ter Jung, F. 60
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,90 Wassenberg, Jens 69 Hannover 96
1,85 Hoffmeister, Dirk 67 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
1,85 Neubüser, Peter 69 Hannover 96 09.09. Gütersloh
1,80 Decker, Carsten 69 03.06. Verden
1,77 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau 13.05. Celle
1,76 Müller, Dietmar 67 LG Osterode 21.05. Osterode
1,76 Steinbrück, Markus 68 LG Nordheide 16.09. Zeven
1,76 Bergmann, Frank 69 LG Osterode 23.09. Oldenburg
1,75 Wassenberg, Jens 69 Hannover 96 03.06. Marburg
1,73 Adam, Christian 69 LG Göttingen 01.05. Göttingen
1,73 Krahl, Jörg 66 TSV Burgdorf 21.05. Gronau
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,30 Müller, Frank 68 TV Norden
4,02 Liepold, Peter 67 LG Hannover 10.06. Holzminden
3,90 Decker, Carsten 69 03.06. Verden
3,61 Talke, Michael 68 MTV 49 Holzminden 05.05. Holzminden
2,50 Krahl, Jörg 66 TSV Burgdorf 01.05. Garbsen
2,40 Liebe, Christoph 70 TSV Helmstedt 17.05. Schöningen
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 7,47 Heide, Thorsten 69 LG Hannover
6,85 +1,0 Neubüser, Peter 69 Hannover 96 21.05. Osterode
6,59 -1,5 Przywara, Joachim 70 Eintracht Hildesheim 07.05. Hildesheim
6,51 -0,5 Pfefferkorn, Frank 70 Delmenhorster TV 06.07. Delmenhorst
6,46 -0,3 Knäb, Reinhold 67 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
6,40 +1,1 Steinbrück, Markus 68 LG Nordheide 01.07. Braunschweig
6,27 +0,7 Nuhn, Holger 69 TSV Neuenkirchen 13.05. Celle
6,17 Decker, Carsten 69 29.04. Bremerhaven
6,10 Meyer, Cord-Hendrik 69 MTV Barum 20.06. Barum
6,04 Hoffmeister, Dirk 67 LG Braunschweig 17.05. Braunschweig
6,01 +0,0 Eggeling, Christian 70 MTV Soltau 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 13,88 Knäb, Reinhold 67 LG Braunschweig
14,05 -0,4 Knäb, Reinhold 67 LG Braunschweig 27.05. Goslar
13,10 +1,3 Przywara, Joachim 70 Eintracht Hildesheim 07.05. Hildesheim
13,09 +0,0 Hoffmeister, Dirk 67 LG Braunschweig 02.07. Braunschweig
12,40 -0,5 Stephan, Jens 68 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
12,13 -0,5 Decker, Carsten 69 28.05. Langen
12,12 +0,0 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau 30.08. Schneverdingen
11,56 Landskron, Dirk 66 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
10,28 Stahr, Axel 69 TSV Lelm 02.06. Königslutter
10,23 Meyer, Holger 69 MTV Soltau 03.07. Soltau
10,19 Müller, Volker 69 TSV Lelm 02.06. Königslutter
Kugelstoss 7.26kg Bestleist. 1999: 20,00 Mertens, Michael 65 LG Göttingen
14,79 Bell, Markus 67 LG Braunschweig 16.04. Sarstedt
14,09 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
13,96 Rosenberg, Olaf 69 LG Peiner Land 11.07. Salzgitter
13,12 Ganz, Carsten 66 LAZ Celle 13.05. Celle
13,07 Wagner, Uwe 67 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
12,94 Adam, Christian 69 LG Göttingen 18.06. Bad Lauterberg
12,43 Liebe, Jörn 66 VfL Wolfsburg 16.09. Salzgitter
12,38 Donnerstag, Peter 66 LG Osterode 07.07. Greene
12,26 Pachal, Jörg 70 TSV Lelm 20.05. Helmstedt
12,05 Suer, Friedrich 66 SC Osterbrock 28.05. Dörpen
12,05 Steinbrück, Markus 68 LG Nordheide 08.10. Osterholz
Diskuswurf 2 kg Bestleist. 1999: 54,21 Mertens, Michael 65 LG Göttingen
45,93 Liebe, Jörn 66 VfL Wolfsburg 17.06. Osterode
40,02 Rosenberg, Olaf 69 LG Peiner Land 11.07. Salzgitter
39,72 Bell, Markus 67 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
39,46 Suer, Friedrich 66 SC Osterbrock 29.09. Papenburg
39,37 Liebe, Christoph 70 TSV Helmstedt 16.04. Sarstedt
38,61 Albers, Frank 68 04.03. Loxstedt
38,14 Schrämmer, Torben 70 16.04. Langen
37,27 Donnerstag, Peter 66 LG Osterode 21.05. Osterode
36,88 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel 05.09. Brauschweig
36,34 Wagner, Uwe 67 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
Hammerwurf 7.26kg Bestleist. 1999: 46,40 Husmann, Cord 67 LG Kreis Verden
45,69 Husmann, Cord 67 LG Kreis Verden 05.08. Ludwigshafen
44,85 Franz, Heiko 69 LG Braunschweig 01.07. Braunschweig
43,13 Pachal, Jörg 70 TSV Lelm 07.07. Königslutter
42,46 Schrämmer, Torben 70 06.05. Verden
42,38 Suhling, Sven 66 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
36,07 Nagel, Uwe 66 Blexer TB 08.04. Hesel
35,08 Albers, Frank 68 19.05. Beverstedt
33,81 Suelmann, Gerd 70 TV Rütenbrock 05.05. Meppen
33,42 Wagner, Uwe 67 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
32,00 Adam, Christian 69 LG Göttingen 18.06. Bad Lauterberg
Speerwurf 800 g Bestleist. 1999: 67,22 Bieck, Marcus 69 TV Norden
66,40 Bieck, Marcus 69 TV Norden 01.07. Braunschweig
55,88 Decker, Carsten 69 03.06. Verden
50,94 Pfefferkorn, Frank 70 Delmenhorster TV 06.07. Delmenhorst
50,90 Cordes, Bernd 68 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
48,13 Ganz, Carsten 66 LAZ Celle 13.05. Celle
47,66 Przywara, Joachim 70 Eintracht Hildesheim 21.05. Gronau
47,61 Goltermann, Stefan 66 TK Berenbostel 01.05. Garbsen
47,34 Bell, Markus 67 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Verden
46,54 Stahr, Axel 69 TSV Lelm 07.05. Schöningen
46,32 Pachal, Jörg 70 TSV Lelm 01.07. Braunschweig
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.392 Decker, Carsten 69
3.166 Decker, Carsten 69 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,06(-0.4)-54,02-24,52(-1.2)-33,29-4:30,56
2.758 Przywara, Joachim 70 Eintracht Hildesheim 17.06. Lage
6,39*-45,70-24,82(+1.5)-29,16-5:12,23
2.654 Eggeling, Christian 70 MTV Soltau 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,01(+0.0)-35,02-23,82(+0.9)-26,50-4:54,84
2.645 Stahr, Axel 69 TSV Lelm 07.05. Schöningen
5,39-46,54-25,3-30,57-4:51,3
2.489 Rabeler, Roland 70 TV Lohnde 02.09. Neustadt a.Rbge.
5,67-41,64-25,70*-29,98-5:11,57
2.432 Meyer, Holger 69 MTV Soltau 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,22(-0.9)-36,77-24,01(+0.9)-23,12-4:55,20
2.327 Eichhorn, Peter 70 MTV Soltau 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,56(-0.4)-42,01-25,45(+0.3)-26,02-5:28,57
2.214 Krahl, Jörg 66 TSV Burgdorf 17.06. Lage
5,56*-39,93-25,91(+1.2)-25,78-5:36,81
2.188 Gellink, Holger 70 LC Nordhorn 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,04(-0.5)-38,66-27,16(+0.3)-32,53-5:24,88
2.172 Landskron, Dirk 66 LG Solling 03.10. Uslar
5,74-40,81-26,4-32,53-6:17,2
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 6.919 SG Ronnenberg
Mannschaft
7.413 MTV Soltau 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Eggeling, C. 70 -2.654; Meyer, H. 69 -2.432
Eichhorn, P. 70 -2.327
6.962 LG Solling I 03.10. Uslar
Landskron, U. 62 -2.696; Landskron, D. 66 -2.172
Stülzebach, H. 54 -2.094
5.753 LG Solling II 03.10. Uslar
Kerl, M. 57 -2.026; Blaschke, M. 66 -1.937
Blaschke, M. 68 -1.790
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 6.202 Decker, Carsten 69
6.026 Decker, Carsten 69 Zeven
12,05(+0.2)-5,98(-1.1)-11,03-1,76-53,21 16.09/17.09.
16,63(+0.0)-33,76-3,70-51,50-4:50,45
2.636 Liebe, Christoph 70 TSV Helmstedt Helmstedt
14,8-4,24-11,43-1,52-73,1 02.09/03.09.
24,7-31,19-2,30-31,16-7:01,5
DAMM Gruppe A Bestleist. 1999: 11.320 Hannover 96
12.169 Hannover 96 21.05. Osterode
11.416 LG Osterode 21.05. Osterode
10.594 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
10.529 LG Solling 30.06. Uslar
10.311 TuSpo Bad Münder 07.07. Verden
10.231 DSC Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
9.593 VfL Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
DAMM Gruppe B Bestleist. 1999: 3.876 LG Osnabrück
3.374 SV Union Salzgitter I 22.09. Salzgitter
2.788 LG Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
2.726 SV Union Salzgitter II 22.09. Salzgitter
Senioren M 35
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 11,53 Nolte, Gerald 63 OTB Osnabrück
11,55 -0,5 Nolte, Gerald 63 OTB Osnabrück 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
11,4 +1,8 Feuerriegel, Jens 61 SV Sporting Lüchow 20.05. Lüchow
11,68 +1,3 Arrue', Volker 63 SG Ronnenberg 13.05. Lehrte
11,5 +1,5 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf 10.09. Garbsen
11,80 -0,5 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
11,6 Surmann, Manfred 65 BTB Oldenburg 17.06. Friedrichsfehn
11,90 -0,2 Bisewski, Christoph 63 OTB Osnabrück 10.09. Celle
11,8 -0,1 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 16.07. Suderburg
11,9 -0,9 Hilbig, Bernd-Michae 65 SSV Neuhaus 01.08. Suderburg
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 23,07 Nolte, Gerald 63 OTB Osnabrück
23,38 +1,5 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf 06.08. Ludwigshafen
23,41 +1,5 Nolte, Gerald 63 OTB Osnabrück 06.08. Ludwigshafen
23,3 Hilbig, Bernd-Michae 65 SSV Neuhaus 16.05. Wolfsburg
23,73 +0,9 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
23,87 -1,2 Bisewski, Christoph 63 OTB Osnabrück 12.08. Garbsen
24,3 -1,4 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
24,93 * Arrue', Volker 63 SG Ronnenberg 02.09. Neustadt a.Rbge.
25,07 * Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus 29.09. Papenburg
25,10 -0,2 Miersch, Torsten 65 TSV Lelm 01.07. Braunschweig
24,9 Landskron, Uwe 62 LG Solling 03.10. Uslar
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 50,87 Bisewski, Christoph 63 OTB Osnabrück
51,33 Bisewski, Christoph 63 OTB Osnabrück 11.06. Scheeßel
51,47 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf 05.08. Ludwigshafen
51,98 Petersen, Jens 65 OTB Osnabrück 17.06. Lübeck
52,08 Stephan, Udo 63 LC Hansa Stuhr 20.05. Bremen
53,6 Arrue', Volker 63 SG Ronnenberg 14.06. Garbsen
53,92 Ude, Holger 61 Hannover 96 09.09. Gütersloh
54,00 Hilbig, Bernd-Michae 65 SSV Neuhaus 05.08. Ludwigshafen
54,44 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC 08.07. Zeven
54,5 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 20.07. Hamburg
54,66 Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus 28.05. Dörpen
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:57,86 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf
2:00,81 Ude, Holger 61 Hannover 96 04.08. Ludwigshafen
2:02,8 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 20.07. Sottrum
2:03,97 Wilkening, Andreas 64 Hannover 96 03.06. Marburg
2:05,92 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf 21.05. Gronau
2:06,1 Hilbig, Bernd-Michae 65 SSV Neuhaus 01.08. Suderburg
2:07,10 Dreyer, Rolf 63 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf23.08. Oldenburg
2:07,57 Langbein, Kai-Uwe 63 TSV Gronau 21.05. Gronau
2:07,6 Klatte, Peter 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 01.08. Suderburg
2:08,16 Kratz, Stefan 62 MTV Soltau 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
2:08,8 Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus 09.09. Osnabrück
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:40,76 Stephan, Udo 63 LC Hansa Stuhr
2:34,18 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 17.05. Hannover
2:37,39 Schneider, Jens 65 DSC Oldenburg 16.08. Oldenburg
2:39,17 Ude, Holger 61 Hannover 96 12.08. Garbsen
2:45,73 Dreyer, Rolf 63 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf16.08. Oldenburg
2:46,5 Klatte, Peter 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 23.08. Suderburg
2:47,7 Macke, Jürgen 65 SC Langenhagen 10.09. Sarstedt
2:50,1 Simon, Clemens 64 SSV Neuhaus 23.08. Suderburg
2:50,82 Hilbig, Bernd-Michae 65 SSV Neuhaus 02.09. Sarstedt
2:51,75 Schmerer, Boto 63 TV Lohnde 12.08. Garbsen
2:58,43 Honemann, Klaus 61 TuSV Stellichte 05.08. Großburgwedel
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:57,31 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf
3:54,44 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 02.07. Braunschweig
4:04,14 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 06.08. Ludwigshafen
4:08,64 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 06.08. Ludwigshafen
4:15,35 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
4:17,28 Riekenberg, Holger 64 Hannover 96 09.09. Gütersloh
4:18,24 Schoolmann, Ralf 65 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
4:18,9 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 11.05. Hamburg
4:25,22 Ude, Holger 61 Hannover 96 21.05. Osterode
4:26,81 Kratz, Stefan 62 MTV Soltau 02.07. Braunschweig
4:27,07 Dreyer, Rolf 63 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf09.09. Leer
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 4:38,37 Kratz, Stefan 62 MTV Soltau
4:41,08 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 31.05. Soltau
4:45,52 Kratz, Stefan 62 MTV Soltau 31.05. Soltau
4:56,39 Honemann, Klaus 61 TuSV Stellichte 31.05. Soltau
4:56,4 Macke, Jürgen 65 SC Langenhagen 12.08. Alfeld
5:09,47 Simon, Clemens 64 SSV Neuhaus 31.05. Soltau
5:17,1 Ehrlich, Heinz 61 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 25.08. Emden
5:20,9 Peters, Carsten 61 LAC Emden/Aurich 25.08. Emden
5:22,9 Wöstefeld, Andreas 64 TSV Kirchdorf 12.08. Alfeld
5:36,8 Ebeling, Matthias 64 Post-SV Holzminden 30.06. Uslar
6:12,4 Daxenberger, Frank 61 SV Union Salzgitter 11.07. Salzgitter
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:27,0 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf
8:40,3 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 23.08. Espelkamp
8:49,73 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 17.06. Köln
8:55,78 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 30.09. Osterode
9:06,19 Schneider, Jens 65 DSC Oldenburg 12.07. Oldenburg
9:13,2 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 05.09. Faßberg
9:32,2 Kröger, Carsten 62 Post-SV Buxtehude 29.06. Buxtehude
9:38,01 Kratz, Stefan 62 MTV Soltau 01.05. Garbsen
9:38,15 Bickel, Thorsten 64 SV Concordia Ihrhove 23.08. Oldenburg
9:39,9 Klatte, Peter 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 31.08. Suderburg
9:40,4 Plambeck, Lutz 61 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 23.08. Winsen/Luhe
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 14:14,21 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf
14:45,56 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 01.07. Braunschweig
15:18,65 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 24.08. Berg.-Gladbach
15:19,69 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf 20.05. Bremen
15:23,05 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.07. Braunschweig
15:27,83 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 04.08. Ludwigshafen
15:43,57 Riekenberg, Holger 64 Hannover 96 04.08. Ludwigshafen
15:48,8 Schneider, Jens 65 DSC Oldenburg 05.07. Oldenburg
15:51,1 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 20.07. Hamburg
15:57,02 Schulze, Axel 65 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
15:58,08 Huth, Kai-Uwe 64 SV Germania Helmstedt 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 30:20,02 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf
30:49,77 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
31:43,48 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 06.05. Köln
32:00,59 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf 26.08. Hamburg
33:23,0 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 03.10. Bremervörde
33:33,8 Huth, Kai-Uwe 64 SV Germania Helmstedt 14.04. Königslutter
33:45,6 Schulze, Axel 65 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 20.07. Hamburg
34:35,6 Bickel, Thorsten 64 SV Concordia Ihrhove 30.08. Warsingsfehn
35:09,7 Schwabe, Rolf 63 VfB Fallersleben 16.05. Wolfsburg
35:15,4 Totzke, Uwe 65 LG Wilhelmshaven 20.07. Hamburg
35:22,5 Plambeck, Lutz 61 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 29.06. Hamburg
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 17.480 Robbers, Dietmar 61 SV Sparta Werlte
18.038 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 03.09. Borgholzhausen
17.100 Robbers, Dietmar 61 SV Sparta Werlte 22.09. Börger
16.860 Huth, Kai-Uwe 64 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.10. Helmstedt
16.120 Pfeiffer, Andreas 64 TuSpo Bad Münder 24.08. Misburg
16.089 Leimkühler, Jürgen 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 11.07. Melle
16.025 Müller, Gustav 65 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.01.04. Delmenhorst
16.019 Igelbrink, Hans Peter 63 VfL Kloster Oesede 11.07. Melle
15.992 Lehmann, Uwe 65 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 24.08. Misburg
15.561 Macke, Jürgen 65 SC Langenhagen 24.08. Misburg
15.339 Santen, Martin 62 SC Schölerberg 11.07. Melle
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 30:24 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf
30:50 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
32:00 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
32:06 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 03.10. Ofen
32:08 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19.03. Greene
32:22 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 19.03. Greene
32:36 Schomburg, Arnd 65 Hannover 96 19.03. Greene
32:44 Husmann, Christian 63 LG Braunschweig 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
33:17 Huth, Kai-Uwe 64 SV Germania Helmstedt 19.03. Greene
33:20 Pille, Franz-Josef 64 OSC Damme 01.07. Lingen
33:44 Schulze, Axel 65 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19.03. Greene
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:09:48 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden
1:09:55 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf 02.04. Berlin
1:10:24 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden 12.03. Hattingen
1:11:24 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 04.03. Magdeburg
1:11:24 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.03. Freiburg
1:14:46 Schwabe, Rolf 63 VfB Fallersleben 14.05. Hannover
1:14:54 Schepergerdes, Norbert 62 MTV Lüdingworth 08.07. Wanna
1:15:08 Gremmel, Hendrik 62 Hannover 96 14.05. Hannover
1:15:18 Hörnemann, Lutz 62 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 02.04. Schortens
1:15:21 Pfeiffer, Andreas 64 TuSpo Bad Münder 14.05. Hannover
1:15:25 Dotschev, Radoslav 63 LG Göttingen 04.03. Magdeburg
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:32:25 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 Hannover 96
2:31:36 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 16.04. Hamburg
2:38:28 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden 16.04. Hamburg
2:41:22 Hörnemann, Lutz 62 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 16.04. Hamburg
2:42:44 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.10. Aschaffenburg
2:43:24 Dotschev, Radoslav 63 LG Göttingen 30.04. Duisburg
2:43:30 Totzke, Uwe 65 LG Wilhelmshaven 16.04. Hamburg
2:44:23 Bantelmann, Martin 64 RSV Seelze 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
2:48:10 Husmann, Christian 63 LG Braunschweig 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
2:48:30 Bünning, Uwe 63 VfL Oldenburg 10.09. Berlin
2:49:12 Kahde, Jörg 64 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 16.04. Hamburg
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 9:16:39 Meyer, Dieter 63 LC Delmenhorst
8:58:33 Santen, Martin 62 SC Schölerberg 30.09. Neuwittenbek
9:36:38 Meyer, Dieter 63 LC Delmenhorst 17.06. Biel/SUI
9:54:39 Roleff, Dag 62 VfB Fallersleben 25.06. Brühl
110 m Hürden 1.067m Bestleist. 1999: 16,69 Böhm, Thomas 62 MTV Schöningen
15,38 -0,9 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC 27.08. Hamburg
16,64 -0,9 Schweter, Gregor 65 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
16,75 +0,1 Nolte, Gerald 63 OTB Osnabrück 12.08. Garbsen
16,94 -2,1 Böhm, Thomas 62 MTV Schöningen 04.08. Ludwigshafen
17,22 * Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 28.05. Langen
17,2 -2,2 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt 25.06. Lindau-Harz
17,97 -0,3 Siemt, Michael 63 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
19,8 * Fachmann, Gerhard 63 TSV Bienenbüttel 29.08. Bad Bevensen
22,34 +0,0 Kehlenbeck, Andreas 65 LG Kreis Verden 13.08. Verden
400 m Hürden 0.914m Bestleist. 1999: 55,48 Nolte, Gerald 63 OTB Osnabrück
57,19 Nolte, Gerald 63 OTB Osnabrück 04.08. Ludwigshafen
62,00 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf 01.05. Garbsen
68,7 Bickmeier, Holger 61 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
73,8 Fachmann, Gerhard 63 TSV Bienenbüttel 29.08. Bad Bevensen
3000 m Hindernis Bestleist. 1999: 10:31,6 Kratz, Stefan 62 MTV Soltau
10:15,0 Kratz, Stefan 62 MTV Soltau 07.06. Munster
10:33,6 Klages, Hartmut 62 MTV Müden/Örtze 07.06. Munster
10:56,1 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 07.06. Munster
11:09,4 Honemann, Klaus 61 TuSV Stellichte 07.06. Munster
11:22,2 Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus 10.06. Melle
11:45,61 Simon, Clemens 64 SSV Neuhaus 12.07. Celle
12:32,3 Leuschner, Frank 63 TuRa Melle 10.06. Melle
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,92 Darby, Ralph 60 LG Osterode
1,85 Klose, Jörg 65 FC Norden 11.06. Scheeßel
1,75 Merten, Frank 64 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
1,75 Surmann, Manfred 65 BTB Oldenburg 02.07. Delmenhorst
1,75 Landskron, Uwe 62 LG Solling 16.09. Salzgitter
1,74 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt 24.06. Lindau-Harz
1,72 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC 08.07. Zeven
1,72 Thobe, Hartwig 63 BTB Oldenburg 23.09. Oldenburg
1,70 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 17.06. Oldendorf
1,70 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf 10.09. Garbsen
1,68 Böhm, Thomas 62 MTV Schöningen 08.07. Helmstedt
1,68 Sprick, Hans-Hermann 62 TSV Neustadt 23.09. Oldenburg
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,60 Hillebrecht, Martin 61 SVG GW Bad Ganders
4,30 Hillebrecht, Martin 61 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 28.05. Goslar
4,00 Klose, Jörg 65 FC Norden 28.06. Norden
3,70 Clausen, Thomas 62 TSV Stelle 10.06. Zeven
3,53 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt 25.06. Lindau-Harz
3,50 Stegmann, Carsten 61 SC Langenhagen 05.08. Ludwigshafen
3,42 Siemt, Michael 63 LG Kreis Verden 13.08. Verden
3,40 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 18.06. Oldendorf
3,30 Böhm, Thomas 62 MTV Schöningen 17.05. Schöningen
3,10 Fachmann, Gerhard 63 TSV Bienenbüttel 17.09. Zeven
2,50 Keil, Ralf 64 DSC Oldenburg 13.05. Delmenhorst
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 6,33 Holland, Henning 63 LG Osterode
6,22 +0,0 Schweter, Gregor 65 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
6,22 +0,0 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt 17.06. Osterode
6,17 +0,0 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 17.06. Oldendorf
6,15 Swart, Enno 62 TV Norden 28.06. Wolfsburg
6,06 Landskron, Uwe 62 LG Solling 09.06. Uslar
6,06 -1,1 Klose, Jörg 65 FC Norden 01.07. Braunschweig
5,91 +1,0 Thobe, Hartwig 63 BTB Oldenburg 23.09. Oldenburg
5,87 +1,2 Siemt, Michael 63 LG Kreis Verden 06.05. Verden
5,87 * Miersch, Torsten 65 TSV Lelm 16.09. Salzgitter
5,86 +1,1 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf 10.09. Garbsen
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 12,44 Swart, Enno 62 TV Norden
12,44 Thobe, Hartwig 63 BTB Oldenburg
13,15 +0,1 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt 02.07. Braunschweig
13,06 Swart, Enno 62 TV Norden 28.06. Wolfsburg
12,37 Landskron, Uwe 62 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
11,86 Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus 29.09. Papenburg
11,16 -1,0 Siemt, Michael 63 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
10,73 Bickmeier, Holger 61 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
10,53 Thomsen, Dr.Martin 64 TSV Lelm 02.06. Königslutter
9,60 Kapaun, Michael 61 TV Germania Wiedelah 06.10. Wiedelah
Kugelstoss 7.26kg Bestleist. 1999: 14,64 Kieras, Günther 61 TV Rütenbrock
19,98 Mertens, Michael 65 LG Göttingen 02.07. Braunschweig
14,34 Garde, Ulrich 64 LGG Ganderkesee 09.09. Leer
13,60 Kieras, Günther 61 TV Rütenbrock 01.01. Meppen
13,48 Merten, Frank 64 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
13,41 Grunau, Holger 63 FSV Sarstedt 10.09. Sarstedt
13,39 Hesse, Matthias 64 LG Kreis Verden 15.07. Passau
12,79 Werner, Martin 62 Hannover 96 27.05. Hildesheim
12,60 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 09.04. Suderburg
12,54 von See, Thomas 61 TSV Bremervörde 02.07. Beverstedt
12,37 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 04.06. Suderburg
Diskuswurf 2 kg Bestleist. 1999: 46,33 Werner, Martin 62 TK Berenbostel
46,08 Dresp, Thomas 61 LAC Emden/Aurich 08.05. Aurich
43,74 Werner, Martin 62 Hannover 96 27.05. Hildesheim
43,38 Mischke, Michael 65 VfL Wolfsburg 17.06. Osterode
42,05 Kieras, Günther 61 TV Rütenbrock 28.05. Dörpen
39,72 Milius, Frank 61 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 05.07. Alfeld
39,20 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 04.06. Suderburg
38,52 Adam, Detlef 61 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
37,93 Huth, Michael 65 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
37,53 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 29.06. Hamburg
36,95 Thomsen, Dr.Martin 64 TSV Lelm 24.09. Schöningen
Hammerwurf 7.26kg Bestleist. 1999: 50,11 Meyer, Askold 60 LG Hannover
46,62 Kieras, Günther 61 TV Rütenbrock 05.05. Meppen
45,41 Mündlein, Ulrich 63 LG Braunschweig 06.05. Verden
42,07 Schweidler, Dirk 65 LG Osterode 08.10. Bad Lauterberg
40,67 Richert, Armin 63 MTV Soltau 28.04. Munster
40,14 Lechner, Michael 65 TSV Lelm 17.05. Schöningen
36,68 Ahrens, Jörg 62 LG Osterode 16.09. Salzgitter
33,60 Baumgarten, Dierk 61 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 28.06. Tießau
31,90 Janssen, Tim 65 TV Norden 03.06. Marburg
31,81 Werner, Martin 62 Hannover 96 03.06. Marburg
28,97 Milius, Frank 61 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 25.03. Lehrte
Speerwurf 800 g Bestleist. 1999: 51,40 Logemann, Bernd 60 LGG Ganderkesee
53,01 Surmann, Manfred 65 BTB Oldenburg 28.05. Aurich
52,39 Neumann, Andreas 62 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 03.09. Osterwald
52,08 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 04.06. Suderburg
50,72 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 64 TuSpo Bad Münder 12.08. Garbsen
49,54 Kehlenbeck, Andreas 65 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
48,91 Gebauer, Steffen 65 SC Langenhagen 01.07. Braunschweig
48,21 Garde, Ulrich 64 LGG Ganderkesee 06.07. Delmenhorst
47,82 Kreikenbohm, Jens 65 LG Solling 14.10. Uslar
47,53 Kasprzyk, Norbert 63 TSV Grasleben 10.09. Helmstedt
47,13 Walter, Jens 64 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 2.692 Arrue', Volker 63 SG Ronnenberg
3.007 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
6,09(+0.0)-46,82-25,26(+0.3)-33,07-5:00,62
2.884 Landskron, Uwe 62 LG Solling 03.10. Uslar
6,05-40,85-24,9-30,37-4:56,6
2.627 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,46(-0.3)-36,34-23,73(+0.9)-30,66-5:29,27
2.515 Arrue', Volker 63 SG Ronnenberg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,02(-0.9)-39,99-25,34(-1.2)-27,90-5:06,60
2.254 Ruhland, Frank 62 LC Hansa Stuhr 17.09. Zeven
5,02(+0.5)-32,58-26,48(+0.0)-21,27-4:53,98
2.154 Sturat, Manfred 61 TuS Rotenburg 17.09. Zeven
5,38(+1.4)-32,11-26,50(+0.0)-26,32-5:44,56
2.065 Klatte, Peter 65 MTV Bad Bevensen 23.07. Bad Bevensen
4,51(-0.3)-29,90-26,8(+0.0)-23,12-4:37,0
2.049 Jopp, Klaus 63 SG Ronnenberg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,22(+0.0)-29,39-25,81(-2.7)-21,78-5:43,37
1.885 Schmerer, Boto 63 TV Lohnde 02.09. Neustadt a.Rbge.
4,55-21,20-27,15*-15,58-4:45,09
1.807 Heiler, Holger 62 MTV Moringen 03.10. Uslar
4,91-25,73-27,0-18,61-5:33,1
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 5.333 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt
6.008 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt Lindau-Harz
12,5(-0.8)-6,09-11,14-1,74-55,5 24.06/25.06.
17,2(-2.2)-34,64-3,53-44,40-4:56,7
5.564 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC Zeven
11,80(+2.4)-5,55(+2.7)-9,52-1,72-54,44 08.07/09.07.
16,36(+2.0)-33,63-2,40-40,57-5:26,97
5.223 Böhm, Thomas 62 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt
12,3-5,56-10,41-1,68-58,9 08.07/09.07.
17,4-32,83-3,30-40,00-5:50,8
4.560 Siemt, Michael 63 LG Kreis Verden Verden
13,26(-0.1)-5,68(-0.4)-8,87-1,66-61,54 12.08/13.08.
20,03(-1.4)-26,72-3,42-34,74-5:46,67
3.729 Fachmann, Gerhard 63 TSV Bienenbüttel Zeven
13,99(+0.0)-4,71(-0.3)-8,52-1,36-64,48 16.09/17.09.
20,44(+0.0)-23,31-3,10-30,25-5:23,65
3.713 Kehlenbeck, Andreas 65 LG Kreis Verden Verden
13,53(+0.0)-5,13(+0.1)-9,25-1,42-65,05 12.08/13.08.
22,34(+0.0)-24,71-2,42-45,46-6:08,47
Senioren M 40
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 11,7 Sievert, Günter 57 MTV Schöningen
11,65 +0,1 Pradzynski, Czeslaw 60 LAV Zeven 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
12,0 Jacob, Gerrit 58 LG Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
12,1 Lohse, Hans-Gerold 58 DSC Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
12,37 +0,1 Lindmüller, Wilhelm 56 TuS Wunstorf 21.05. Gronau
12,40 +0,1 Kunze, Bernd 58 LG Kreis Verden 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
12,2 -1,6 Webner, Thomas 60 TuSpo Bad Münder 12.07. Stadthagen
12,3 +1,5 Schnieke, Martin 60 Garbsener SC 10.09. Garbsen
12,59 -1,5 Müller, Hans-Georg 56 MTV Gifhorn 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
12,61 * Pöpel, Jörg 57 LG Osterode 16.09. Salzgitter
12,63 +0,1 Jünemann, Peter 57 LG Hannover 21.05. Gronau
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 24,12 Lindmüller, Wilhelm 56 TuS Wunstorf
23,74 +0,8 Pradzynski, Czeslaw 60 LAV Zeven 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
24,99 +0,9 Sievert, Günter 57 MTV Schöningen 21.06. Salzgitter
25,33 +0,9 Müller, Hans-Georg 56 MTV Gifhorn 17.06. Lage
25,4 Kunze, Bernd 58 LG Kreis Verden 02.09. Nordenham
25,98 +0,0 Webner, Thomas 60 TuSpo Bad Münder 30.09. Osterode
26,06 -2,2 Jünemann, Peter 57 LG Hannover 04.06. Celle
26,1 Kerl, Matthias-F. 57 LG Solling 03.10. Uslar
26,61 +2,0 Harms, Axel 59 27.08. Nordholz
27,1 Busmann, Bernd 60 TuS Gildehaus 07.07. Nordhorn
27,50 -0,7 Börger, Heinrich 59 OSC Damme 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
27,50 -0,4 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 52,13 Sievert, Günter 57 MTV Schöningen
54,05 Sievert, Günter 57 MTV Schöningen 14.06. Hannover
55,65 Kunze, Bernd 58 LG Kreis Verden 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
56,02 Müller, Hans-Georg 56 MTV Gifhorn 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
56,6 Webner, Thomas 60 TuSpo Bad Münder 12.07. Stadthagen
57,65 Wüstefeld, Detlef 57 MTV Moringen 15.07. Helmstedt
58,4 Oppermann, Achim 58 OFV Ostercappeln 09.09. Osnabrück
59,25 Lechtenfeld, Olaf 59 TSV Victoria Linden 14.06. Hannover
59,58 Börger, Heinrich 59 OSC Damme 02.07. Delmenhorst
61,91 Rieck, Wolfgang 56 LG Hadeln 17.06. Oldendorf
62,3 Leszczynski, Klaus-Jür 56 Post-SV Stadthagen 12.07. Stadthagen
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:06,77 Behrens, Rainer 57 LG Osterode
2:05,39 Karsch, Dr. Michael 57 OFV Ostercappeln 12.06. Bad Oeynhausen
2:07,85 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln 04.08. Ludwigshafen
2:08,7 Schulze, Günter 57 IGAS Wendland 01.08. Suderburg
2:09,41 Oppermann, Achim 58 OFV Ostercappeln 16.09. Dülmen
2:10,2 Mersch, Franz-Josef 60 TV Sottrum 27.04. Sottrum
2:11,0 Ruminski, Thomas 60 SVE Hiddestorf 11.05. Misburg
2:12,0 Unger, Christoph 58 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 11.05. Misburg
2:12,4 Wüstefeld, Detlef 57 MTV Moringen 13.06. Alfeld
2:14,6 Webner, Thomas 60 TuSpo Bad Münder 05.07. Letter
2:14,6 Lorenz, Bernhard 58 Post-SV Hannover 12.07. Kalefeld
2:14,6 Lechtenfeld, Olaf 59 TSV Victoria Linden 09.09. Hannover
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:46,90 Oppermann, Achim 58 OFV Ostercappeln
2:45,69 Karsch, Dr. Michael 57 OFV Ostercappeln 06.06. Osnabrück
2:47,37 Oppermann, Achim 58 OFV Ostercappeln 29.09. Papenburg
2:47,4 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln 27.07. Osnabrück
2:50,0 Schulze, Günter 57 IGAS Wendland 23.08. Suderburg
2:51,8 Unger, Christoph 58 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 05.05. Letter
2:52,16 Lechtenfeld, Olaf 59 TSV Victoria Linden 02.09. Sarstedt
2:52,39 Pesarra, Bodo 59 Post-SV Uelzen 10.05. Uelzen
2:54,66 Lorenz, Bernhard 58 Post-SV Hannover 02.09. Sarstedt
2:57,34 Wüstefeld, Detlef 57 MTV Moringen 01.05. Göttingen
3:02,1 Kerl, Matthias-F. 57 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:19,51 Behrens, Rainer 57 LG Osterode
4:22,03 Pesarra, Bodo 59 Post-SV Uelzen 04.06. Celle
4:22,60 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln 06.08. Ludwigshafen
4:25,26 von Gaza, Horst 59 LG Göttingen 13.05. Göttingen
4:26,44 Ruminski, Thomas 60 SVE Hiddestorf 04.06. Celle
4:27,58 Karsch, Dr. Michael 57 OFV Ostercappeln 28.05. Dörpen
4:28,18 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 Hannover 96 21.05. Osterode
4:28,6 Oppermann, Achim 58 OFV Ostercappeln 27.06. Melle
4:29,0 Spöttel, Michael 56 LG Kreis Verden 17.08. Sottrum
4:30,8 Hildebrandt, Ernst 58 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 16.08. Winsen/Luhe
4:33,7 Kaderhandt, Walter 57 VfL Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 4:51,16 Schulze, Günter 57 IGAS Wendland
4:44,00 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln 13.05. Delmenhorst
4:49,2 Ruminski, Thomas 60 SVE Hiddestorf 12.08. Alfeld
5:03,1 Laue, Thomas 60 TSV Sickte 27.09. Greene
5:18,1 Jürrens, Harry 57 LAC Emden/Aurich 25.08. Emden
5:21,6 Kratochwill, Michael 60 LAV Alfeld 12.08. Alfeld
5:35,3 Gliewe, Holger 59 Post-SV Holzminden 27.09. Greene
5:38,3 ter Jung, Frank 60 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 25.08. Emden
5:39,4 Sylvester, Klaus-Diete 56 LAV Alfeld 12.08. Alfeld
5:40,5 Zagorski, Bernd 58 Post-SV Buxtehude 20.07. Hamburg
5:41,1 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf 12.08. Alfeld
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 9:21,0 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle
9:00,0 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 Hannover 96 11.05. Misburg
9:07,3 Pesarra, Bodo 59 Post-SV Uelzen 05.09. Faßberg
9:25,0 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle 23.08. Borgholzhausen
9:27,10 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln 10.05. Minden
9:29,0 Mersch, Franz-Josef 60 TV Sottrum 20.07. Sottrum
9:36,2 Spöttel, Michael 56 LG Kreis Verden 22.06. Sottrum
9:40,7 Ruminski, Thomas 60 SVE Hiddestorf 07.09. Sottrum
9:42,2 Hildebrandt, Ernst 58 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 23.08. Winsen/Luhe
9:44,64 Kaderhandt, Walter 57 VfL Oldenburg 23.08. Oldenburg
9:47,4 Behrens, Rainer 57 LG Osterode 14.10. Uslar
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15:31,33 Graeber, Dr. Wilhelm 55 LG Göttingen
15:44,57 Pesarra, Bodo 59 Post-SV Uelzen 20.05. Bremen
15:45,38 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 Hannover 96 09.09. Gütersloh
15:56,62 von Gaza, Horst 59 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
16:01,4 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln 24.05. Borgholzhausen
16:21,6 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle 30.08. Melle
16:26,52 Ferguen, Abdelwahab 58 Lehrter SV 28.05. Hildesheim
16:37,84 Kaderhandt, Walter 57 VfL Oldenburg 21.07. Delmenhorst
16:39,00 Ruminski, Thomas 60 SVE Hiddestorf 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
16:50,38 Jürrens, Harry 57 LAC Emden/Aurich 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
16:50,70 Neumann, Fred 59 LLG Springe 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
16:51,2 Hildebrandt, Ernst 58 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 33:53,24 Neumann, Fred 59 LLG Springe
33:15,1 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 Hannover 96 06.09. Melle
33:32,7 Pesarra, Bodo 59 Post-SV Uelzen 08.04. Hitzacker
33:35,5 Mersch, Franz-Josef 60 TV Sottrum 25.05. Sottrum
33:49,1 Greis, Dr. Michael 59 VfL Lingen 08.04. Nordhorn
34:03,0 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln 08.04. Nordhorn
34:12,4 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle 06.09. Melle
34:22,5 Klingbeil, Heinz 59 SC Schölerberg 08.04. Nordhorn
34:58,8 Ludwig, Reinhard 59 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 30.08. Warsingsfehn
35:19,64 Kaderhandt, Walter 57 VfL Oldenburg 16.09. Delmenhorst
35:19,5 Koslowski, Heinz 57 Post-SV Uelzen 30.09. Lüchow
35:28,18 Ruminski, Thomas 60 SVE Hiddestorf 18.08. Delmenhorst
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 16.910 Jürrens, Harry 57 LAC Emden/Aurich
16.672 Koslowski, Heinz 57 Post-SV Uelzen 30.09. Lüchow
16.280 Ludwig, Reinhard 59 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 29.10. Emden
16.050 Jürrens, Harry 57 LAC Emden/Aurich 29.10. Emden
16.012 Pavel, Uwe 57 MTV Jahn Schladen 25.03. Schladen
15.405 Gütermann, Frank 57 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 24.08. Misburg
15.320 Lechtenfeld, Olaf 59 TSV Victoria Linden 24.08. Misburg
15.218 Lemke, Peter 58 SC Balje 19.09. Oldendorf
15.091 Baumann, Olaf 56 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
15.050 Vinzelberg, Friedhelm 59 LG Braunschweig 30.09. Schladen
15.042 Kirberger, Werner 58 MTV Jahn Schladen 25.03. Schladen
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 32:30 Graeber, Dr. Wilhelm 55 LG Göttingen
32:20 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 Hannover 96 19.03. Greene
32:23 von Gaza, Horst 59 LG Göttingen 19.03. Greene
33:30 Koslowski, Heinz 57 Post-SV Uelzen 19.03. Greene
33:32 Pesarra, Bodo 59 Post-SV Uelzen 19.03. Greene
33:51 Mersch, Franz-Josef 60 TV Sottrum 12.05. Sottrum
33:52 Hryziuk, Andreas 59 LG Wilhelmshaven 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
33:57 Karsch, Dr. Michael 57 OFV Ostercappeln 19.03. Greene
33:59 Stasch, Robert 60 Post-SV Hannover 19.03. Greene
34:04 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln 19.03. Greene
34:16 Hempel, Peter 58 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19.03. Greene
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:45:28 SVG Groß Bülten
Mannschaft
1:43:28 OFV Ostercappeln 19.03. Greene
Karsch, D. 57 -33:57; Pikutzki, C. 60 -34:04
Thormann, P. 51 -35:27
1:47:28 TuRa Melle 01.07. Lingen
Breeck, C. 58 -34:38; Hamm, R. 59 -36:19
Suhrhoff, R. 57 -36:31
1:47:33 SC Schölerberg 01.07. Lingen
Klingbeil, H. 59 -34:40; Gratzke, J. 54 -35:36
Schratz, B. 59 -37:17
1:47:41 SVG Groß Bülten 19.03. Greene
Minnich, K. 54 -35:28; Oppermann, B. 57 -35:40
Schaffranek, W. 53 -36:33
1:47:43 Post-SV Hannover 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
Santilli, F. 51 -35:16; Stasch, R. 60 -35:33
Lorenz, B. 58 -36:54
1:48:03 VfL Oldenburg 19.03. Greene
Kaderhandt, W. 57 -35:23; Frerichs, A. 59 -36:12
Krumm, U. 60 -36:28
1:53:40 LG Salzgitter 19.03. Greene
Heinrich, K. 54 -35:02; Abraham, P. 42 -39:01
Riesenberg, H. 54 -39:37
1:53:42 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach 03.10. Alfeld
Seidel, R. 51 -35:25; Schlote, H. 47 -36:11
Hoeft, H. 41 -42:06
1:53:50 01.07. Lingen
Brink, D. 56 -37:01; Grave, G. 48 -37:52
Bertels, A. 60 -38:57
1:54:04 LG Celle-Land 19.03. Greene
Röper, H. 55 -37:14; Liedke, H. 57 -38:01
Campbell, C. 49 -38:49
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:12:41 Neumann, Fred 59 LLG Springe
1:12:36 von Gaza, Horst 59 LG Göttingen 04.03. Magdeburg
1:13:53 Pesarra, Bodo 59 Post-SV Uelzen 17.09. Karlsruhe
1:13:53 Otte, Detlef 58 LG Eichsfeld 03.10. Alfeld
1:14:39 Kellenter, Stefan 57 TuS Hasede 03.10. Alfeld
1:15:15 Hryziuk, Andreas 59 LG Wilhelmshaven 02.04. Schortens
1:15:25 Ludwig, Reinhard 59 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 02.04. Schortens
1:16:29 Stasch, Robert 60 Post-SV Hannover 04.03. Magdeburg
1:16:40 Hempel, Peter 58 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.03. Freiburg
1:16:47 Koslowski, Heinz 57 Post-SV Uelzen 04.03. Magdeburg
1:17:47 Kaderhandt, Walter 57 VfL Oldenburg 02.04. Berlin
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:44:20 SVG Groß Bülten
Mannschaft
3:57:32 Post-SV Hannover 14.10. Scharnebeck
Santilli, F. 51 -1:17:38; Stasch, R. 60 -1:19:12
Petereit, M. 45 -1:20:42
3:58:08 SVG Groß Bülten 02.04. Berlin
Minnich, K. 54 -1:18:17; Oppermann, B. 57 -1:19:45
Schaffranek, W. 53 -1:20:06
3:58:35 LG Salzgitter 04.03. Magdeburg
Lindemann, R. 49 -1:12:58; Heinrich, K. 54 -1:18:09
Abraham, P. 42 -1:27:28
4:00:25 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland 02.04. Schortens
Ludwig, R. 59 -1:15:25; Tjarks, E. 54 -1:18:43
Romanowski, A. 46 -1:26:17
4:03:39 TuRa Melle 16.04. Melle
Breeck, C. 58 -1:18:48; Hamm, R. 59 -1:22:09
Suhrhoff, R. 57 -1:22:42
4:05:51 VfB Fallersleben 14.10. Scharnebeck
Wolff, H. 51 -1:19:37; Hennig, D. 53 -1:22:26
Hufner, A. 55 -1:23:48
4:09:15 TV Klein Ilsede 14.10. Scharnebeck
Klingenberg, M. 53 -1:22:45; Bußmann, E. 53 -1:22:59
Wiedemann, F. 57 -1:23:31
4:09:39 SC Schölerberg 18.08. Spelle
Klingbeil, H. 59 -1:19:27; Diestler, G. 59 -1:24:53
Becker, J. 54 -1:25:19
4:11:49 LG Seesen 04.03. Magdeburg
Waldmann, U. 53 -1:20:18; Neumann, W. 53 -1:23:49
Schmirgalski, H. 54 -1:27:42
4:17:56 18.08. Spelle
Gehling, R. 54 -1:23:40; Brink, D. 56 -1:25:48
Vehmeyer, E. 55 -1:28:28
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:33:20 Kellenter, Stefan 57 TuS Hasede
2:34:29 von Gaza, Horst 59 LG Göttingen 30.04. Duisburg
2:39:14 Kellenter, Stefan 57 TuS Hasede 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
2:43:36 Oppermann, Herbert 57 Post-SV Hannover 10.09. Berlin
2:43:44 Ferguen, Abdelwahab 58 Lehrter SV 16.04. Hamburg
2:45:45 Speckmann, Karl-Heinz 57 LAC Emden/Aurich 16.04. Hamburg
2:46:38 Stasch, Robert 60 Post-SV Hannover 14.05. Hannover
2:49:48 Jürrens, Harry 57 LAC Emden/Aurich 16.04. Hamburg
2:50:38 Ludwig, Reinhard 59 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 30.04. Duisburg
2:51:35 Walinski, Wilfried 58 LC Hansa Stuhr 16.04. Hamburg
2:53:08 Klingbeil, Heinz 59 SC Schölerberg 30.04. Duisburg
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:35:48 SC Schölerberg
Mannschaft
8:10:52 SVG Groß Bülten 30.04. Duisburg
Minnich, K. 54 -2:40:13; Schmidt, D. 55 -2:42:12
Schaffranek, W. 53 -2:48:27
8:48:04 SC Schölerberg I 30.04. Duisburg
Klingbeil, H. 59 -2:53:08; Diestler, G. 59 -2:57:20
Gratzke, J. 54 -2:57:36
9:20:06 TuS Norderney 30.04. Duisburg
Heise, K. 54 -3:04:20; Onkes, E. 50 -3:04:20
Plavenieks, M. 50 -3:11:26
9:26:48 TuS Hasede 11.06. Hasede
Kellenter, S. 57 -2:49:31; Ziß, U. 52 -3:17:57
Kurzbach, L. 53 -3:19:20
9:29:19 10.09. Berlin
Ricke, K. 51 -3:02:16; Brink, D. 56 -3:05:19
Gehling, R. 54 -3:21:44
9:29:43 SC Schölerberg II 30.04. Duisburg
Baumann, O. 56 -2:59:42; Becker, J. 54 -3:04:22
Frohne, F. 51 -3:25:39
9:31:07 LC Hansa Stuhr 10.09. Berlin
Walinski, W. 58 -2:57:56; Schmökel, W. 51 -3:07:12
Neubauer, H. 48 -3:25:59
9:38:16 LG Kreis Nord Stade 16.04. Hamburg
Keitsch, M. 49 -3:05:07; Spitz, R. 51 -3:15:28
Wranke, B. 57 -3:17:41
9:38:23 VfL Oldenburg 10.09. Berlin
Kröger, T. 58 -3:12:22; Scholz, W. 43 -3:12:22
Loger, G. 59 -3:13:39
9:42:59 Laufclub Burgwedel 16.04. Hamburg
Fahlbusch, U. 56 -2:58:50; Hoffmeister, D. 44 -3:18:06
Sporleder, B. 46 -3:26:03
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 7:35:29 Kuntze, Harald 56 LG Braunschweig
9:57:11 Hadderfeld, Michael 58 VfL Kloster Oesede 30.09. Neuwittenbek
10:18:18 Waschke, Rolf 58 MTV Immensen 30.09. Neuwittenbek
10:50:11 Carlberg, Dr.Rüdiger 59 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 22.04. Rodenbach
11:48:46 Meier, Andreas 57 Laufclub Burgwedel 17.06. Biel/SUI
110 m Hürden 0.991m Bestleist. 1999: 16,14 Lindmüller, Wilhelm 56 TuS Wunstorf
19,93 +1,0 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf 01.05. Garbsen
22,14 +0,8 Rieck, Wolfgang 56 LG Hadeln 18.06. Oldendorf
400 m Hürden 0.914m Bestleist. 1999: 68,24 Wüstefeld, Detlef 57 MTV Moringen
68,99 Wüstefeld, Detlef 57 MTV Moringen 10.06. Baunatal
3000 m Hindernis Bestleist. 1999: 10:07,70 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle
9:59,48 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle 15.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
11:09,71 Stasch, Robert 60 Post-SV Hannover 02.07. Braunschweig
13:37,3 Friese, Michael 60 SV Germania Helmstedt 01.06. Helmstedt
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 47,05 LAV Zeven
48,33 LAV Zeven 05.08. Ludwigshafen
Olbrich, R. 59; Umann, J. 54
Hickisch, J. 55; Meier, H. 51
48,9 LG Kreis Verden 03.09. Bad Bevensen
Ginnow, R. 51; Lüdemann, D. 50
Luttmann, G. 57; Kunze, B. 58
50,03 TuS Wunstorf 21.05. Gronau
Berndt, H. 58; Lindmüller, W. 56
Eilers, F. 56; Onnen, H. 50
51,29 MTV Moringen 06.05. Osterode
Kirstan, K. 52; Wüstefeld, D. 57
Kuhn, M. 57; Krause, V. 57
52,0 VfL Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
Jeske, J. 60; Bettien, A. 54
Damke, D. 54; Dösch, B. 57
52,97 SV Union Salzgitter 04.06. Celle
Eyssen, V. 54; Spittler, M. 55
Siems, P. 51; Hoppe, J. 53
56,9 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
Diessel, D. 54; Kirk, N. 55
Jurak, D. 57; Deppen, W. 48
3 x 1000 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 9:30,8 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland
8:18,46 OFV Ostercappeln 19.08. Kevelaer
Pikutzki, C. 60; Oppermann, A. 58
Karsch, D. 57
9:22,28 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 21.06. Peine
Gütermann, F. 57; Dewucki, E. 51
Bigocki, M. 57
9:22,9 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
Kerl, M. 57; Stülzebach, H. 54
Schüler, M. 46
10:30,37 Post-SV Holzminden I 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
Bahl, K. 52; Bettermann, E. 36
Golüke, W. 53
11:18,8 Post-SV Holzminden II 07.06. Höxter
Klefmann, J. 51; Hasenstab, G. 52
Schmiedchen, E. 48
Olympische Staffel
2:23,05 MTV Moringen 06.05. Osterode
Wüstefeld, D. 57; Krause, V. 57
Kuhn, M. 57; Kirstan, K. 52
Schweden-Staffel
2:23,05 MTV Moringen 06.05. Osterode
Wüstefeld, D. 57; Krause, V. 57
Kuhn, M. 57; Kirstan, K. 52
5 x 10 km Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 3:05:09 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland
3:05:10 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland 24.06. Oldenburg
Christians, B. 58; Knobel, K. 53
Reisewitz, K. 51; Tjarks, E. 54
Ludwig, R. 59
3:41:04 VfL Oldenburg 24.06. Oldenburg
Jeske, J. 60; von Dobbeler, V. 49
Loger, G. 59; Fröhle, U. 52
Sager, B. 41
20 km Str.-Gehen Bestleist. 1999: 5:50:43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen
Mannschaft
6:00:55 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 15.04. Achern
Luedtke, W. 51 -1:49:15; Damitz, H. 43 -2:05:49
Dewucki, E. 51 -2:05:51
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,85 Lindmüller, Wilhelm 56 TuS Wunstorf
1,92 Darby, Ralph 60 LG Osterode 21.05. Osterode
1,76 Kopciowski, Zenon 60 LAV Alfeld 21.05. Gronau
1,73 Lindmüller, Wilhelm 56 TuS Wunstorf 21.05. Gronau
1,73 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf 04.06. Celle
1,70 Börger, Heinrich 59 OSC Damme 02.09. Datteln
1,65 Uelsmann, Ralph 56 Hannover 96 09.09. Gütersloh
1,56 Platz, Heiko 59 TuSpo Bad Münder 07.07. Verden
1,56 Harms, Axel 59 27.08. Nordholz
1,55 Lohse, Hans-Gerold 58 DSC Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
1,50 Brömelmeyer, Hans-Joac 60 SV Alfeld 21.05. Gronau
1,50 Beyer, Horst 58 SV Georgsheil 04.06. Celle
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,12 Hillebrecht, Rudolf A. 58 SVG GW Bad Gand
3,51 Lindmüller, Wilhelm 56 TuS Wunstorf 31.05. Wunstorf
3,15 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf 12.07. Burgdorf
2,80 Logemann, Bernd 60 LGG Ganderkesee 28.06. Norden
2,10 Rieck, Wolfgang 56 18.06. Oldendorf
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 6,72 Hillebrecht, Rudolf A. 58 SVG GW Bad Gand
6,57 +0,1 Hillebrecht, Rudolf A. 58 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 04.08. Ludwigshafen
6,04 * Lindmüller, Wilhelm 56 TuS Wunstorf 21.05. Gronau
5,82 * Pöpel, Jörg 57 LG Osterode 16.09. Salzgitter
5,74 * Krebs, Rainer 59 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
5,65 Jacob, Gerrit 58 LG Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
5,55 Müller, Hans-Georg 56 MTV Gifhorn 08.04. Gifhorn
5,55 * Brömelmeyer, Hans-Joac 60 SV Alfeld 21.05. Gronau
5,51 Hebenbrock, Klaus-Diet 59 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 31.05. Soltau
5,51 +0,0 Webner, Thomas 60 TuSpo Bad Münder 30.09. Osterode
5,50 +0,2 Piontek, Andreas 60 MTV 49 Holzminden 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 15,89 Knabe, Wolfgang 59 OSC Damme
11,51 * Börger, Heinrich 59 OSC Damme 09.09. Leer
8,04 Barkhoff, Johann 56 Fortuna Wirdum 30.09. Marienhafe
Kugelstoss 7.26kg Bestleist. 1999: 12,32 Platz, Heiko 59 TuSpo Bad Münder
12,50 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf 14.06. Garbsen
12,00 Schulz, Jürgen 60 LG Kehdingen 22.09. Assel
11,83 Berndt, Herbert 58 TuS Wunstorf 04.06. Celle
11,75 Dwenger, Helmut 57 LAV Bad Lauterberg 18.06. Bad Lauterberg
11,74 Küßner, Gerd 60 TuS Harsefeld 14.05. Osterholz
11,74 Schaper, Boris 60 TSV Neustadt 23.09. Oldenburg
11,54 Sandhop, Horst 56 LG Osterode 21.05. Osterode
11,34 Frölich, Martin 60 DJK BW Hildesheim 08.10. Sarstedt
11,24 Klaassen, Wilfried 56 SV Georgsheil 02.04. Georgsheil
11,14 Rheder, Jean-Marc 56 LAV Bad Lauterberg 04.06. Celle
Diskuswurf 2 kg Bestleist. 1999: 40,82 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf
39,36 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf 20.08. Peine-Vöhrum
37,11 Beyer, Horst 58 SV Georgsheil 02.07. Delmenhorst
36,27 Rheder, Jean-Marc 56 LAV Bad Lauterberg 13.05. Göttingen
35,12 Schulz, Jürgen 60 LG Kehdingen 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
34,99 Dwenger, Helmut 57 LAV Bad Lauterberg 04.06. Celle
34,80 Berndt, Herbert 58 TuS Wunstorf 04.06. Celle
34,61 Logemann, Bernd 60 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
34,21 Schaper, Jürgen 57 MTV 49 Holzminden 03.10. Hannover
33,47 Kopciowski, Zenon 60 LAV Alfeld 12.08. Alfeld
32,47 Schaper, Boris 60 TSV Neustadt 23.09. Oldenburg
Hammerwurf 7.26kg Bestleist. 1999: 36,22 Rheder, Jean-Marc 56 LAV Bad Lauterberg
47,87 Meyer, Askold 60 LG Hannover 22.09. Hesel
39,48 Schulz, Jürgen 60 LG Kehdingen 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
36,00 Rheder, Jean-Marc 56 LAV Bad Lauterberg 04.06. Celle
33,30 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 59 Blexer TB 05.05. Blexen
29,84 Dragan, Klaus 56 LAV Bad Lauterberg 21.06. Göttingen
28,58 Logemann, Bernd 60 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
28,25 Behrens, Rainer 57 Blau-Weiß Hollage 09.09. Osnabrück
28,00 Dwenger, Helmut 57 LAV Bad Lauterberg 18.06. Bad Lauterberg
26,95 Liedke, Horst 57 LG Celle-Land 04.06. Celle
21,05 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau 12.08. Lüchow
Speerwurf 800 g Bestleist. 1999: 57,13 Schulz, Marek 58 LG Hannover
54,49 Logemann, Bernd 60 LGG Ganderkesee 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
53,15 Sander, Oswald 56 LG Osterode 04.08. Ludwigshafen
52,00 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf 14.06. Garbsen
50,50 Schulz, Marek 58 LG Hannover 12.08. Garbsen
48,11 Frölich, Martin 60 DJK BW Hildesheim 08.10. Sarstedt
44,95 Küßner, Gerd 60 TuS Harsefeld 14.05. Osterholz
43,56 Rheder, Jean-Marc 56 LAV Bad Lauterberg 16.09. Salzgitter
42,95 Dwenger, Helmut 57 LAV Bad Lauterberg 18.06. Bad Lauterberg
42,04 Börger, Heinrich 59 OSC Damme 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
41,85 Tietz, Jürgen 60 MTV Bad Bevensen 04.06. Suderburg
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.213 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf
2.922 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf 02.09. Neustadt a.Rbge.
5,15-50,71-27,93*-36,46-5:16,09
2.848 Müller, Hans-Georg 56 MTV Gifhorn 17.06. Lage
5,30(+0.5)-37,54-25,33(+0.9)-25,97-4:54,41
2.519 Börger, Heinrich 59 OSC Damme 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,79(-0.9)-42,04-27,50(-0.7)-25,14-5:11,57
2.432 Kerl, Matthias-F. 57 LG Solling 03.10. Uslar
5,25-26,45-26,1-23,57-5:09,3
2.389 Carls, Rolf 56 MTV Soltau 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,84(+0.0)-34,27-27,50(-0.4)-31,03-5:34,49
2.134 Völkert, Hermann 58 Heidmühler FC 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,55(+0.0)-29,97-28,67(-0.4)-24,86-5:17,80
2.124 Piontek, Andreas 60 MTV 49 Holzminden 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,50(+0.2)-31,48-28,06(-0.7)-23,14-6:14,20
1.857 Klindworth, Carsten 57 Post-SV Buxtehude 06.05. Buxtehude
4,42-34,90-31,6-31,55-6:15,1
1.692 Jeske, Jürgen 60 VfL Oldenburg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,76(-0.6)-18,45-28,25(-0.4)-16,60-5:51,85
1.551 Haacke, Manfred 56 SV Sporting Lüchow 07.07. Lüchow
3,95(+1.3)-24,92-30,3(+2.1)-16,17-5:34,7
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 7.346 LAV Zeven
Mannschaft
7.286 LAV Zeven 17.06. Lage
Hickisch, J. 55 -2.954; Umann, J. 54 -2.228
Meier, H. 51 -2.104
6.065 VfL Oldenburg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Damke, D. 54 -2.192; Bettien, A. 54 -2.181
Jeske, J. 60 -1.692
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 4.505 Stahmer, Frank 59 OTB Osnabrück
3.807 Rieck, Wolfgang 56 Oldendorf
13,57(+0.4)-4,45(+0.9)-8,79-1,42-61,91 17.06/18.06.
22,14(+0.8)-20,34-2,10-27,60-5:25,07
DAMM Gruppe A Bestleist. 1999: 8.287 LG Kreis Verden
7.563 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
Senioren M 45
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 12,13 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven
12,25 -0,1 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
12,1 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
12,40 -0,1 Meier, Helmut 51 LAV Zeven 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
12,56 +0,0 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven 14.05. Osterholz
12,5 Bettien, Arnold 54 VfL Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
13,00 +0,6 Kallenbach, Bert 54 LAV Alfeld 17.05. Greene
13,06 -1,4 Kaun, Ingo 55 LAC Emden/Aurich 02.07. Delmenhorst
12,9 Hagedorn, Detlef 55 TuS Harsefeld 21.05. Stade
13,24 +1,5 Anton, Rainer 51 MTV Soltau 13.05. Celle
13,37 +0,1 Rose, Volker 51 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 24,78 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven
25,00 +0,0 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven 17.06. Lage
25,08 +0,0 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven 14.05. Osterholz
25,2 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
25,45 * Meier, Helmut 51 LAV Zeven 06.05. Verden
26,77 -0,5 Bettien, Arnold 54 VfL Oldenburg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
26,84 -1,1 Kaun, Ingo 55 LAC Emden/Aurich 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
26,96 +0,7 Müller, Friedrich 52 LG Eichsfeld 07.07. Greene
27,10 +0,3 Kallenbach, Bert 54 LAV Alfeld 17.05. Greene
26,9 Stülzebach, Hubert 54 LG Solling 21.06. Höxter
27,51 -0,5 Damke, Detmar 54 VfL Oldenburg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 54,83 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven
55,02 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
56,9 Wollstein, Dr. Jost 52 DSC Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
57,49 Meier, Helmut 51 LAV Zeven 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
58,34 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven 16.09. Zeven
58,2 Stülzebach, Hubert 54 LG Solling 09.06. Uslar
58,63 Brettmann, Jörg 55 TV Sottrum 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
61,67 Remmers, Gerd 55 Heidmühler FC 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
61,6 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden 05.07. Alfeld
62,16 Damke, Detmar 54 VfL Oldenburg 02.07. Delmenhorst
63,01 Kallenbach, Bert 54 LAV Alfeld 17.06. Osterode
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:07,04 Keller, Bernhard 54 LC Hannover
2:03,00 Keller, Bernhard 54 MTV Jahn Barnstorf 19.07. Minden
2:06,97 Steinert, Johann 55 SV Anker Gadenstedt 04.08. Ludwigshafen
2:09,36 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven 23.08. Oldenburg
2:11,7 Stülzebach, Hubert 54 LG Solling 01.09. Uslar
2:14,26 Bußmann, Erwin 53 TV Klein Ilsede 16.09. Salzgitter
2:15,18 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden 04.06. Celle
2:15,55 Kruse, Martin 53 LG Nienburg 21.05. Gronau
2:16,99 Müller, Ernst 51 LG Nienburg 21.05. Gronau
2:18,9 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm 53 TuSV Stellichte 27.04. Sottrum
2:20,29 Klingenberg, Manfred 53 TV Klein Ilsede 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:54,1 Wrieden, Jürgen 52 SG Osterholzer LA
2:45,88 Steinert, Johann 55 SV Anker Gadenstedt 01.07. Minden
2:51,33 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven 02.09. Sarstedt
2:54,23 Stülzebach, Hubert 54 LG Solling 05.08. Uslar
3:02,67 Malone, Sean 53 TuSV Stellichte 05.08. Großburgwedel
3:03,8 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden 10.09. Sarstedt
3:13,07 Dewucki, Edward 51 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 12.08. Garbsen
3:17,9 Schulze, Joachim 54 TSV Lelm 28.07. Königslutter
3:22,9 Cielinski, Hardi 52 LG Braunschweig 23.08. Suderburg
3:24,9 Diessel, Dr. Clemens 54 OTB Osnabrück 26.09. Osnabrück
3:26,4 Klefmann, Jürgen 51 Post-SV Holzminden 29.05. Uslar
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:30,31 Wrieden, Jürgen 52 SG Osterholzer LA
4:20,36 Keller, Bernhard 54 MTV Jahn Barnstorf 09.08. Minden
4:24,10 Steinert, Johann 55 SV Anker Gadenstedt 06.08. Ludwigshafen
4:32,5 Bußmann, Erwin 53 TV Klein Ilsede 02.05. Edemissen
4:37,5 Stülzebach, Hubert 54 LG Solling 21.06. Höxter
4:38,54 Tünnermann, Dirk 55 MTV Seesen 07.07. Greene
4:39,0 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden 21.06. Höxter
4:44,2 Wrieden, Jürgen 52 SG Osterholzer LA 05.07. Suderburg
4:44,9 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm 53 TuSV Stellichte 07.09. Sottrum
4:47,3 Thormann, Peter 51 OFV Ostercappeln 27.06. Melle
4:48,81 Siems, Peter 51 SV Union Salzgitter 04.06. Celle
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 4:59,8 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSG Bad Harzburg
4:49,8 Steinert, Johann 55 SV Anker Gadenstedt 12.08. Alfeld
5:00,52 Malone, Sean 53 TuSV Stellichte 31.05. Soltau
5:05,4 Stülzebach, Hubert 54 LG Solling 12.08. Alfeld
5:10,89 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm 53 TuSV Stellichte 31.05. Soltau
5:13,9 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden 12.08. Alfeld
5:16,2 Siems, Peter 51 SV Union Salzgitter 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
5:16,3 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven 20.07. Hamburg
5:19,7 Dietz, Ralf 52 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 25.08. Emden
5:33,7 Schulze, Joachim 54 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
5:43,3 Winkler, Siegfried 51 LG Braunschweig 12.08. Alfeld
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 9:45,6 Santilli, Francesco 51 Post-SV Hannove
9:39,3 Steinert, Johann 55 SV Anker Gadenstedt 31.08. Suderburg
9:49,19 Santilli, Francesco 51 Post-SV Hannover 17.05. Hannover
9:57,5 Tünnermann, Dirk 55 MTV Seesen 13.06. Alfeld
9:57,7 Herfurth, Hans Wilhelm 53 TuSV Stellichte 14.06. Unterlüß
9:59,50 Thormann, Peter 51 OFV Ostercappeln 10.05. Minden
10:14,8 Wrieden, Jürgen 52 SG Osterholzer LA 30.06. Bremervörde
10:21,4 Schrötke, Erhard 53 LG Nordheide 23.08. Winsen/Luhe
10:25,6 Knobel, Karl-Heinz 53 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 16.06. Aurich
10:28,4 Stülzebach, Hubert 54 LG Solling 13.06. Alfeld
10:30,8 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden 15.09. Uslar
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 16:34,29 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSG Bad Harzburg
16:00,87 Grabowsky, Klaus-Diete 53 SC Spelle-Venhaus 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
16:16,34 Ulbrich, Horst 55 LC Delmenhorst 06.07. Delmenhorst
16:17,20 Kruse, Günter 52 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 19.07. Minden
16:52,73 Bußmann, Erwin 53 TV Klein Ilsede 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
16:52,7 Santilli, Francesco 51 Post-SV Hannover 21.05. Gronau
17:02,03 Thormann, Peter 51 OFV Ostercappeln 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
17:02,11 Iglesias, Bernardo 55 TV Norden 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
17:10,7 Steinert, Johann 55 SV Anker Gadenstedt 05.10. Unterlüß
17:11,00 Tünnermann, Dirk 55 MTV Seesen 17.06. Osterode
17:12,41 Heinrich, Klaus-Dieter 54 LG Salzgitter 06.05. Salzgitter
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 34:35,7 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSG Bad Harzburg
33:25,1 Grabowsky, Klaus-Diete 53 SC Spelle-Venhaus 08.04. Nordhorn
34:45,02 Kruse, Günter 52 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 09.08. Minden
35:09,95 Iglesias, Bernardo 55 TV Norden 06.05. Köln
35:28,9 Heinrich, Klaus-Dieter 54 LG Salzgitter 24.05. Schladen
35:30,2 Wrieden, Jürgen 52 SG Osterholzer LA 15.09. Suderburg
35:34,4 Thormann, Peter 51 OFV Ostercappeln 08.04. Nordhorn
35:48,2 Bußmann, Erwin 53 TV Klein Ilsede 11.04. Vechelde
35:50,0 Ruge, Udo 55 TV Hude 26.05. Sottrum
35:52,1 Klingenberg, Manfred 53 TV Klein Ilsede 11.04. Vechelde
35:58,1 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 54 SVG Groß Bülten 11.04. Vechelde
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15.635 Zühlke, Norbert 51 TSV Lelm
15.840 Hold, Jürgen 52 LG Kreis Verden 01.04. Delmenhorst
15.690 Bosle, Elgar 55 MTV Markoldendorf 30.09. Schladen
15.640 Tjarks, Eduard 54 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 29.10. Emden
15.610 Reisewitz, Karl-Heinz 51 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 29.10. Emden
15.410 Thielecke, Lutz 55 Velpker SV 13.10. Helmstedt
15.322 Becker, Jochen 54 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
14.966 Schrötke, Erhard 53 LG Nordheide 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
14.806 Weber, Herbert 54 VfL Kloster Oesede 05.07. Osnabrück
14.751 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden 14.10. Uslar
14.655 Diessel, Dr. Clemens 54 OTB Osnabrück 05.07. Osnabrück
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 34:05 Santilli, Francesco 51 Post-SV Hannove
33:20 Grabowsky, Klaus-Diete 53 SC Spelle-Venhaus 19.03. Greene
33:32 Ulbrich, Horst 55 LC Delmenhorst 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
33:43 Becker, Uwe 55 VfL Wolfsburg 19.03. Greene
34:56 Santilli, Francesco 51 Post-SV Hannover 19.03. Greene
35:02 Heinrich, Klaus-Dieter 54 LG Salzgitter 19.03. Greene
35:11 Weixelbaum, Detlef 54 SC Langenhagen 19.03. Greene
35:21 Ruge, Udo 55 TV Hude 12.05. Sottrum
35:25 Seidel, Rainer 51 MTV Lerbach 03.10. Alfeld
35:27 Thormann, Peter 51 OFV Ostercappeln 19.03. Greene
35:28 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 54 SVG Groß Bülten 19.03. Greene
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:12:30 Ursinus, Wolfgang 51 MTV 48 Hildesheim
1:14:32 Grabowsky, Klaus-Diete 53 SC Spelle-Venhaus 04.03. Magdeburg
1:16:41 Schmidt, Detlev 55 SVG Groß Bülten 14.05. Hannover
1:17:21 Heinrich, Klaus-Dieter 54 LG Salzgitter 14.05. Hannover
1:17:35 Ruge, Udo 55 TV Hude 24.06. Hamburg
1:17:38 Santilli, Francesco 51 Post-SV Hannover 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:17:39 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 54 SVG Groß Bülten 14.05. Hannover
1:18:00 Weixelbaum, Detlef 54 SC Langenhagen 04.03. Magdeburg
1:18:18 Ulbrich, Horst 55 LC Delmenhorst 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:18:43 Tjarks, Eduard 54 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 02.04. Schortens
1:19:00 Waldmann, Ulrich 53 MTV Seesen 02.04. Berlin
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:36:41 Grabowsky, Klaus-Diete 53 SC Spelle-Ve
2:40:13 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 54 SVG Groß Bülten 30.04. Duisburg
2:42:12 Schmidt, Detlev 55 SVG Groß Bülten 30.04. Duisburg
2:44:21 Ruge, Udo 55 TV Hude 30.04. Duisburg
2:45:01 Tjarks, Eduard 54 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 18.03. Steinfurt
2:45:28 Waldmann, Ulrich 53 MTV Seesen 30.04. Duisburg
2:46:56 Bosle, Elgar 55 MTV Markoldendorf 15.10. Essen
2:48:27 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 53 SVG Groß Bülten 30.04. Duisburg
2:52:01 Thielecke, Lutz 55 Velpker SV 16.04. Hamburg
2:53:34 Harmel, Gerhard 55 LG Salzgitter 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
2:54:41 Crone, Reinhard 51 LG Osnabrück 10.09. Berlin
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:46:58 Dralle, Ernst Albrec 50 Post-SV Uelzen
9:44:49 Bosle, Elgar 55 MTV Markoldendorf 14.07. Marburg
10:33:36 Mangold, Alfred 53 SV Munster 22.04. Rodenbach
110 m Hürden 0.991m Bestleist. 1999: 18,28 Fischer, Henry 54
22,37 +0,0 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven 17.09. Zeven
23,2 Schulze, Joachim 54 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
23,5 Schulze, Hans-Peter 52 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
23,81 +1,4 Klintworth, Werner 54 TuS Harsefeld 18.06. Oldendorf
3000 m Hindernis
12:03,6 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden 07.06. Munster
13:21,1 Kuusi, Heinz-Jürgen 52 SV Germania Helmstedt 01.06. Helmstedt
13:26,8 Karbowiak, Thomas 54 SV Germania Helmstedt 01.06. Helmstedt
13:47,1 Scheiermann, Johann 52 SV Germania Helmstedt 01.06. Helmstedt
5000 m Bahngehen
27:38,0 Luedtke, Wolfgang 51 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 12.10. Garbsen
10.000 m Bahngehen Bestleist. 1999: 51:08,3 Luedtke, Wolfgang 51 DJK Sparta Langen
52:25,58 Luedtke, Wolfgang 51 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 03.09. Lübeck
20 km Str.-Gehen Bestleist. 1999: 1:46:51 Luedtke, Wolfgang 51 DJK Sparta Langen
1:49:15 Luedtke, Wolfgang 51 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 15.04. Achern
2:05:51 Dewucki, Edward 51 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 15.04. Achern
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,67 Fischer, Henry 54
1,67 Fischer, Henry 54 04.06. Celle
1,61 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel 04.06. Celle
1,60 Schulze, Hans-Peter 52 TSV Lelm 29.09. Königslutter
1,58 Weichert, Jörg 55 MTV Vorsfelde 04.06. Celle
1,55 Spittler, Manfred 55 SV Union Salzgitter 06.05. Salzgitter
1,55 Goldkamp, Dr.Bernhard 51 Blau-Weiß Hollage 04.06. Celle
1,55 Kirk, Norbert 55 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
1,54 Klintworth, Werner 54 TuS Harsefeld 17.06. Oldendorf
1,50 Schulze, Joachim 54 TSV Lelm 29.09. Königslutter
1,45 Bettien, Arnold 54 VfL Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
1,45 Thomas, Peter 55 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
1,45 Kaun, Ingo 55 LAC Emden/Aurich 15.09. Aurich
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 3,70 Fischer, Henry 54
3,75 Fischer, Henry 54 02.08. Bramel
3,35 Anton, Rainer 51 MTV Soltau 07.09. Munster
2,40 Klintworth, Werner 54 TuS Harsefeld 18.06. Oldendorf
1,70 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven 17.09. Zeven
1,61 Böttcher, Manfred 51 LAV Rümmer 07.09. Gr.Twülpstedt
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,63 Bettien, Arnold 54 VfL Oldenburg
5,63 Schütte, Thomas 52 TV Eintr. Algermissen
5,95 +0,0 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven 04.08. Ludwigshafen
5,85 +0,7 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel 04.08. Ludwigshafen
5,79 -0,5 Ammerich, Ludger 55 VfL Löningen 13.05. Delmenhorst
5,55 +0,2 Bettien, Arnold 54 VfL Oldenburg 02.07. Delmenhorst
5,29 -0,3 Fischer, Henry 54 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
5,22 Wollstein, Dr. Jost 52 DSC Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
5,21 -0,1 Kaun, Ingo 55 LAC Emden/Aurich 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,06 -0,5 Weichert, Jörg 55 MTV Vorsfelde 04.06. Celle
5,05 Goldkamp, Dr.Bernhard 51 Blau-Weiß Hollage 09.09. Osnabrück
4,90 +0,0 Meier, Helmut 51 LAV Zeven 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 9,41 Schulze, Hans-Peter 52 TSV Lelm
12,57 +1,4 Ammerich, Ludger 55 VfL Löningen 12.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
12,16 +0,3 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven 02.07. Braunschweig
Kugelstoss 7.26kg Bestleist. 1999: 12,80 Mücher, Michael 54 SV Georgsheil
12,63 Mücher, Michael 54 SV Georgsheil 16.08. Oldenburg
11,68 Weber, Dr. Werner 47 LG Peiner Land 23.09. Oldenburg
11,55 Teichmann, Wilfried 54 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried04.06. Suderburg
11,53 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 53 LAV Springe 21.05. Gronau
11,43 Fischer, Henry 54 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
11,14 Ernst, Dietmar 47 LG Braunschweig 20.05. Gütersloh
11,08 Reinhardt, Eugen 40 LG Fallingbostel 29.04. Soltau
10,78 Deuter, Hermann 52 LG Kreis Verden 08.04. Emtinghausen
10,75 Onnen, Hillrich 50 TuS Wunstorf 13.05. Lehrte
10,60 Sommer, Frank 50 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 20.05. Peine-Vöhrum
Diskuswurf 2 kg Bestleist. 1999: 42,24 Mücher, Michael 54 SV Georgsheil
41,04 Mücher, Michael 54 SV Georgsheil 08.10. Georgsheil
40,20 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 53 LAV Springe 21.05. Gronau
37,27 Friebe, Günter 38 LAV Alfeld 06.05. Osterode
34,78 Vogelsang, Gerhard 53 Hannover 96 09.09. Gütersloh
34,50 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil 01.07. Georgsheil
32,93 Lunk, Rudi 49 28.05. Langen
32,28 Bogumil, Sieghard 55 03.09. Beverstedt
31,44 Niemann, Ludger 52 SV Emstek 02.07. Delmenhorst
31,12 Fischer, Henry 54 21.08. Beverstedt
30,94 Remmers, Gerd 55 Heidmühler FC 02.07. Delmenhorst
Hammerwurf 7.26kg Bestleist. 1999: 49,18 Bury, Wilfried 54 TSG Dissen
45,79 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe 25.03. Lehrte
42,57 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 28.05. Hildesheim
39,90 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 53 LAV Springe 21.05. Gronau
39,25 Hintze, Manfred 46 SC Lüchow 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
36,93 Dzwiza, Klaus 52 06.05. Verden
36,50 Beyer, Klaus 42 SV Holtland 08.04. Hesel
36,43 Mücher, Michael 54 SV Georgsheil 03.10. Wirdum
35,79 Thomas, Peter 55 OTB Osnabrück 05.11. Osnabrück
34,07 Fischer, Henry 54 21.08. Beverstedt
31,36 Schulze, Hans-Peter 52 TSV Lelm 07.07. Königslutter
Speerwurf 800 g Bestleist. 1999: 46,97 Schuchart, Dr. Jochen 54 TS Westerhof
46,78 Schuchart, Dr. Jochen 54 TS Westerhof 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
45,04 Rockmann, Klaus 53 Hannover 96 03.06. Marburg
43,98 Teichmann, Wilfried 54 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried09.04. Suderburg
42,46 Fischer, Henry 54 27.08. Nordholz
41,42 Bogumil, Sieghard 55 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
38,88 Kaun, Ingo 55 LAC Emden/Aurich 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
38,73 Klintworth, Werner 54 TuS Harsefeld 08.04. Harsefeld
37,46 Schulze, Hans-Peter 52 TSV Lelm 29.09. Königslutter
36,80 Kleinau, Stephan 55 TuS Empelde 04.06. Celle
36,48 Oppermann, Wilfried 53 LG Nordheide 16.04. Winsen/Luhe
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 2.569 Damke, Detmar 54 VfL Oldenburg
3.306 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven 17.06. Lage
5,61(-0.6)-34,50-25,00(+0.0)-27,62-4:50,97
2.793 Stülzebach, Hubert 54 LG Solling 03.10. Uslar
4,57-29,73-27,2-28,03-4:44,2
2.701 Kaun, Ingo 55 LAC Emden/Aurich 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,21(-0.1)-38,88-26,84(-1.1)-21,40-5:44,50
2.537 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 16.04. Kalefeld
4,73-32,66-28,28(-0.6)-27,78-5:33,83
2.520 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven 17.06. Lage
4,61(-1.9)-26,12-25,37(+0.0)-20,32-5:21,77
2.493 Bettien, Arnold 54 VfL Oldenburg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5,37(+0.0)-31,08-26,77(-0.5)-17,78-5:51,24
2.493 Damke, Detmar 54 VfL Oldenburg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,50(-0.3)-31,99-27,51(-0.5)-21,96-5:16,36
2.392 Meier, Helmut 51 LAV Zeven 17.06. Lage
4,84(+0.0)-21,81-25,59(+0.0)-20,80-5:40,44
2.363 Remmers, Gerd 55 Heidmühler FC 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,44(+0.6)-24,90-27,76(-0.5)-27,01-5:29,84
2.253 Klintworth, Werner 54 TuS Harsefeld 06.05. Buxtehude
4,52-33,79-28,9-22,06-5:47,8
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 4.514 Klintworth, Werner 54 TuS Harsefeld
4.369 Klintworth, Werner 54 TuS Harsefeld Oldendorf
13,99(-0.4)-4,47(+0.9)-7,66-1,54-65,41 17.06/18.06.
23,81(+1.4)-21,86-2,40-35,94-5:57,95
4.325 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven Zeven
12,86(+0.0)-4,40(-0.3)-8,37-1,32-58,34 16.09/17.09.
22,37(+0.0)-22,70-1,70-25,55-5:30,74
2.515 Böttcher, Manfred 51 LAV Rümmer Gr.Twülpstedt
15,5-3,31-7,71-1,26-74,1 06.09/07.09.
o.L.-17,29-1,61-20,25-5:58,0
Senioren M 50
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 12,7 Harmeling, Alois 48 SV Quitt Ankum
12,4 +1,0 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf 50 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
12,6 * Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf 13.06. Alfeld
12,89 -0,7 Onnen, Hillrich 50 TuS Wunstorf 21.05. Gronau
12,8 Christel, Norbert 50 VfL Lingen 15.06. Lingen
12,8 Kröger, Wilfried 49 LG Hannover 12.08. Alfeld
12,8 Harmeling, Alois 48 SV Quitt Ankum 09.09. Osnabrück
13,30 -0,3 Meyer, Werner 50 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.21.07. Delmenhorst
13,33 +0,7 Konrad, Rolf 49 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
13,35 -0,7 Prystawek, Wolfgang 49 SG Misburg 21.05. Gronau
13,39 +0,9 Stromburg, Robert 47 DSC Dransfeld 16.09. Salzgitter
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 26,84 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg
26,1 -3,2 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf 50 LG Kreis Verden 26.06. Verden
26,7 * Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf 13.06. Alfeld
26,8 Harmeling, Alois 48 SV Quitt Ankum 30.06. Bersenbrück
27,0 Meyer, Werner 50 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.16.07. Suderburg
27,80 -1,4 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Lage
28,03 -1,2 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
28,0 Dressler, Helmut 48 TSV Germania Dassensen 03.10. Uslar
28,56 -1,4 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Lage
28,4 Simon, Hans-Joachim 48 Post-SV Buxtehude 06.05. Buxtehude
28,90 +0,0 Meiners, Bernhard 47 DJK Spahnharrenstätte 02.07. Delmenhorst
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 57,09 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow
57,4 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow 16.07. Suderburg
61,87 Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf 27.06. Wunstorf
63,41 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 16.09. Zeven
64,01 Meiners, Bernhard 47 DJK Spahnharrenstätte 12.07. Oldenburg
63,9 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald 05.05. Letter
65,8 Grave, Georg 48 VfL Lingen 09.09. Osnabrück
67,2 Veelders, Bernhard 49 TuS Gildehaus 12.05. Gildehaus
67,8 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling 09.06. Uslar
74,9 Murawski, Peter 50 Elsflether TB 22.05. Nordenham
74,9 Bretschneider, Lutz 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:10,4 Wickmann, Detlef 49 LAV Zeven
2:12,0 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow 01.08. Suderburg
2:16,8 Wickmann, Detlef 49 LAV Zeven 27.04. Sottrum
2:21,4 Grave, Georg 48 VfL Lingen 09.09. Osnabrück
2:21,55 Onken, Gerhard 49 VfL Germania Leer 23.09. Oldenburg
2:21,9 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 MTV Lerbach 12.07. Kalefeld
2:24,56 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald 21.05. Gronau
2:28,28 Bradley, Terence 49 LG Weserbergland 21.05. Gronau
2:28,8 Kampschulte, Bernhard 50 VfL Lingen 15.06. Lingen
2:29,88 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.09. Seesen
2:33,4 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling 01.09. Uslar
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:50,0 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow
2:57,15 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf 27.06. Wunstorf
3:01,18 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 MTV Lerbach 30.09. Osterode
3:01,62 Onken, Gerhard 49 VfL Germania Leer 29.09. Papenburg
3:12,52 Schmidt, Günter 46 SG Diepholz 16.08. Oldenburg
3:15,23 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald 27.06. Wunstorf
3:18,7 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling 29.05. Uslar
4:48,6 Middendorf, Hans-Georg 48 LG Osnabrück 02.05. Osnabrück
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:32,44 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 MTV Lerbach
4:37,0 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf 30.08. Melle
4:39,11 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow 20.08. Kevelaer
4:39,30 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 MTV Lerbach 07.07. Greene
4:45,6 Wickmann, Detlef 49 LAV Zeven 25.05. Sottrum
4:58,00 Onken, Gerhard 49 VfL Germania Leer 09.09. Leer
5:09,21 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling 13.05. Einbeck
5:19,2 Knabe, Helmut 50 TuS Celle 04.06. Suderburg
5:19,3 Kahle, Hans-Otto 49 LG Nordheide 16.08. Winsen/Luhe
5:25,46 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 17.09. Zeven
5:27,66 Boburka, Arthur 46 LG Unterweser Brake 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 5:15,7 Onken, Gerhard 49 VfL Germania Leer
5:04,4 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 MTV Lerbach 27.09. Greene
5:31,6 Gebauer, Klaus Peter 49 Post-SV Holzminden 27.09. Greene
5:34,7 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling 12.08. Alfeld
5:44,8 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald 27.09. Greene
6:03,8 Kerkhoff, Dr. Helmund 48 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 25.08. Emden
6:11,4 Droste, Jochen 48 Post-SV Holzminden 27.09. Greene
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 9:35,3 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 Post-SV Hannover
9:33,9 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf 23.08. Espelkamp
10:02,4 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 MTV Lerbach 13.06. Alfeld
10:21,14 Heidner, Klaus 48 LG Wilhelmshaven 07.05. Wilhelmshaven
10:44,5 Diekmann, Hans 50 Post-SV Buxtehude 29.06. Buxtehude
10:44,9 Onken, Gerhard 49 VfL Germania Leer 06.05. Leer
10:47,06 Schwarzer, Dieter 50 Post-SV Hannover 31.05. Wunstorf
10:52,70 Romanowski, Arnold 46 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 20.05. Norden
10:54,06 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling 05.08. Uslar
11:05,69 Schmidt, Günter 46 SG Diepholz 23.08. Oldenburg
11:05,7 Redenius, Fokko 48 TSV Kirchdorf 11.05. Misburg
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 16:39,56 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 Post-SV Hannover
16:34,74 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf 19.07. Minden
16:50,89 Lindemann, Rainer 49 LG Salzgitter 06.05. Salzgitter
17:36,2 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSG Bad Harzburg 20.05. Blankenburg
17:38,89 Darmann, Achim 50 TSV Victoria Linden 02.09. Sarstedt
17:39,3 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 MTV Lerbach 17.05. Greene
18:05,9 Onken, Gerhard 49 VfL Germania Leer 28.07. Aurich
18:06,0 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow 05.05. Lüchow
18:07,3 Abraham, Lothar 47 SC Schölerberg 30.08. Melle
18:10,6 Diekmann, Hans 50 Post-SV Buxtehude 20.04. Drochtersen
18:14,4 Keitsch, Manfred 49 LG Kreis Nord Stade 20.04. Drochtersen
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 34:42,17 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 Post-SV Hannover
34:39,9 Lindemann, Rainer 49 LG Salzgitter 24.05. Schladen
35:32,5 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf 06.09. Melle
36:05,7 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSG Bad Harzburg 24.05. Schladen
36:51,45 Wendel, Nick 48 LG Celle-Land 18.08. Kevelaer
37:32,4 Onken, Gerhard 49 VfL Germania Leer 30.08. Warsingsfehn
37:34,7 Romanowski, Arnold 46 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 30.08. Warsingsfehn
37:36,3 Burmester, Reiner 49 TSV Hitzacker 08.04. Hitzacker
38:17,3 Diekmann, Hans 50 Post-SV Buxtehude 24.08. Buxtehude
38:20,6 Abraham, Lothar 47 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
38:21,5 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow 08.04. Hitzacker
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15.872 Gebauer, Klaus Peter 49 Post-SV Holzmi
15.660 Darmann, Achim 50 TSV Victoria Linden 24.08. Misburg
15.617 Abraham, Lothar 47 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
14.914 Diekmann, Hans 50 Post-SV Buxtehude 09.04. Buxtehude
14.845 Romanowski, Arnold 46 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 29.10. Emden
14.771 Becker, Joachim 50 LC Delmenhorst 01.04. Delmenhorst
14.600 Weidner, Helmut 49 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
14.419 Keitsch, Manfred 49 LG Kreis Nord Stade 09.04. Buxtehude
14.277 Rettig, Eberhard 50 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
14.114 Henze, Wolfgang 50 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.10. Helmstedt
13.660 March, Detlef 47 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.10. Helmstedt
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 34:04 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 Post-SV Hannover
33:56 Lindemann, Rainer 49 LG Salzgitter 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
34:58 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf 03.10. Griesheim
35:44 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSG Bad Harzburg 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
36:11 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 MTV Lerbach 03.10. Alfeld
36:13 Abraham, Lothar 47 SC Schölerberg 01.07. Lingen
36:17 Cabezudo, Abel 48 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
36:20 Wendel, Nick 48 LG Celle-Land 19.03. Greene
37:12 Fisser, Manfred 50 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
37:23 Heidner, Klaus 48 LG Wilhelmshaven 02.04. Schortens
37:26 Darmann, Achim 50 TSV Victoria Linden 03.10. Alfeld
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:50:01 Post-SV Hannover
Mannschaft
1:54:00 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
Cabezudo, A. 48 -36:17; Redenius, F. 48 -38:25
Bock, H. 50 -39:18
1:54:50 SC Schölerberg 01.07. Lingen
Abraham, L. 47 -36:13; Baasch, P. 45 -37:11
Rettig, E. 50 -41:26
1:55:25 LG Salzgitter 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
Lindemann, R. 49 -33:56; Abraham, P. 42 -40:32
Löffler, R. 36 -40:57
1:56:05 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
Kurz, J. 38 -35:35; Schlote, H. 47 -38:18
Hoeft, H. 41 -42:12
1:57:52 TuS Norderney 19.03. Greene
Onkes, E. 50 -38:38; Plavenieks, M. 50 -39:07
Henkes, P. 49 -40:07
1:58:09 TuS Celle 19.03. Greene
Deryck, P. 48 -37:46; Schäfer, D. 36 -39:14
Papenfuß, N. 38 -41:09
2:01:49 LG Weserbergland 19.03. Greene
Bublitz, M. 39 -36:22; Bradley, T. 49 -41:48
Gernikeitis, W. 29 -43:39
2:02:28 VfL Oldenburg 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
Scholz, W. 43 -39:41; Bredehorn, H. 43 -40:17
Sager, B. 41 -42:30
2:02:52 LG Braunschweig 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
Rummel, H. 42 -39:18; Lindner, E. 46 -40:37
Köhler, G. 43 -42:57
2:03:44 LC Delmenhorst 22.10. Stuhr
Becker, J. 50 -40:13; Zawacki, A. 41 -41:35
Dawoud, F. 39 -41:56
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:18:35 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 Post-SV Hannover
1:12:58 Lindemann, Rainer 49 LG Salzgitter 04.03. Magdeburg
1:18:06 Cabezudo, Abel 48 TSV Kirchdorf 14.05. Hannover
1:18:45 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:19:04 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSG Bad Harzburg 25.03. Freiburg
1:20:04 Wendel, Nick 48 LG Celle-Land 04.03. Magdeburg
1:20:18 Roloff, Reinhard 46 MTV Lüdingworth 25.03. Himmelpforten
1:20:59 Darmann, Achim 50 TSV Victoria Linden 14.05. Hannover
1:22:50 Ursinus, Wilfried 49 MTV 48 Hildesheim 03.09. Mastholt
1:23:28 Schwarzer, Dieter 50 Post-SV Hannover 02.04. Berlin
1:25:07 Abraham, Lothar 47 SC Schölerberg 18.08. Spelle
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:21:13 LG Salzgitter
Mannschaft
4:19:32 LG Salzgitter 07.10. Greene
Lindemann, R. 49 -1:24:22; Abraham, P. 42 -1:27:32
Löffler, R. 36 -1:27:38
4:19:35 TuS Norderney 02.04. Schortens
Onkes, E. 50 -1:25:13; Plavenieks, M. 50 -1:26:33
Henkes, P. 49 -1:27:49
4:21:14 TSV Kirchdorf 14.10. Scharnebeck
Lutz, W. 49 -1:18:45; Bock, H. 50 -1:30:38
Redenius, F. 48 -1:31:51
4:22:24 SC Schölerberg I 18.08. Spelle
Abraham, L. 47 -1:25:07; Weidner, H. 49 -1:26:40
Menzel, K. 50 -1:30:37
4:24:32 MTV Wolfenbüttel 07.10. Greene
Bleschke, W. 43 -1:27:21; Poley, D. 40 -1:28:35
Vomhof, H. 49 -1:28:36
4:36:07 VfL Oldenburg 25.03. Buxtehude
Scholz, W. 43 -1:28:41; Bredehorn, H. 43 -1:31:11
Meyer, W. 46 -1:36:15
4:36:32 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 14.10. Scharnebeck
Cordes, H. 45 -1:20:19; Schwarz, H. 44 -1:34:27
Gerner, D. 44 -1:41:46
4:38:41 LG Wilhelmshaven 22.10. Löningen
Gramenz, H. 48 -1:28:43; Boehme, D. 47 -1:31:28
Mai, W. 42 -1:38:30
4:39:07 SC Schölerberg II 18.08. Spelle
Thomas, C. 44 -1:32:41; Rettig, E. 50 -1:32:48
Mehlert, U. 43 -1:33:38
4:42:17 08.07. Wanna
Gude, G. 44 -1:32:16; Genennig, H. 34 -1:34:35
Beirau, U. 41 -1:35:26
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:47:57 van Velden, Johannes 46 LG Unterweser
2:56:56 Selz, Hartmut 48 LC Hansa Stuhr 16.04. Hamburg
3:02:44 Osterfeld, Johannes 46 TuS Engter 10.09. Berlin
3:04:20 Onkes, Ernst-Onno 50 TuS Norderney 30.04. Duisburg
3:04:25 Frixe, Eberhard 50 VfB Fallersleben 10.09. Berlin
3:05:07 Keitsch, Manfred 49 LG Kreis Nord Stade 16.04. Hamburg
3:07:22 Einsel, Wolfhart 49 LAZ Celle 10.09. Berlin
3:07:22 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen 10.09. Berlin
3:09:02 Anderson, Detlev 46 LG Hannover 14.05. Hannover
3:09:44 Grammenz, Hans-Hermann 48 LG Wilhelmshaven 30.04. Duisburg
3:09:51 Neubauer, Heinz 48 LC Hansa Stuhr 16.04. Hamburg
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 9:40:52 VfL Oldenburg
Mannschaft
9:41:44 LC Hansa Stuhr 16.04. Hamburg
Neubauer, H. 48 -3:09:51; Gundermann, K. 48 -3:13:17
Barjenbruch, B. 41 -3:18:36
10:04:31 VfL Oldenburg 16.04. Hamburg
Scholz, W. 43 -3:05:50; Bredehorn, H. 43 -3:25:55
Sager, B. 41 -3:32:46
10:14:38 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 16.04. Hamburg
Jacobi, H. 42 -3:22:13; Schwarz, H. 44 -3:23:34
Gerner, D. 44 -3:28:51
10:16:00 LG Wilhelmshaven 16.04. Hamburg
Budweg, R. 49 -3:19:59; Wiese, F. 49 -3:21:22
Diettrich, C. 36 -3:34:39
10:19:16 SC Schölerberg 30.04. Duisburg
Thomas, C. 44 -3:09:00; Weidner, H. 49 -3:15:32
Blümel, K. 45 -3:54:44
10:32:49 17.09. Otterndorf
Genennig, H. 34 -3:21:10; Beirau, U. 41 -3:30:41
Gronau, S. 35 -3:40:58
10:48:34 SV Germania Helmstedt 14.05. Hannover
Henze, W. 50 -3:28:36; Piecha, S. 40 -3:36:20
Kaczor, P. 37 -3:43:38
10:49:40 TuS Tarmstedt 16.04. Hamburg
Assmann, E. 41 -3:24:50; Witten, G. 49 -3:39:56
Wagner, R. 44 -3:44:54
10:55:46 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 16.04. Hamburg
Cieszynski, H. 45 -3:31:57; Witt, R. 41 -3:40:52
Rieckhoff, U. 39 -3:42:57
11:03:03 LG Kreis Verden 16.04. Hamburg
Spreckels, H. 41 -3:28:01; Schumacher, H. 47 -3:45:27
Jäger, D. 46 -3:49:35
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 7:40:45 Lindemann, Rainer 49 LG Salzgitter
7:20:04 Lindemann, Rainer 49 LG Salzgitter 22.04. Rodenbach
9:48:26 Rossow, Peter 49 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 30.09. Neuwittenbek
100 m Hürden Bestleist. 1999: 17,52 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg
16,08 +1,1 Onnen, Hillrich 50 TuS Wunstorf 01.05. Garbsen
19,00 +0,0 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 17.09. Zeven
20,5 Deppen, Werner 48 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
400 m Hürden 0.840m
68,3 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow 29.08. Bad Bevensen
70,46 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 18.08. Kevelaer
3000 m Hindernis Bestleist. 1999: 11:41,87 Onken, Gerhard 49 VfL Germania Leer
14:17,9 van Dijk, Remco 50 SV Germania Helmstedt 01.06. Helmstedt
14:35,7 Bretschneider, Lutz 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 01.06. Helmstedt
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 49,72 LG Weserbergland
52,1 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
Brombach, H. 43; Leopold, A. 48
Blume, H. 50; Theuer, J. 46
53,21 04.06. Celle
Lunk, R. 49; Seibt, H. 49
Hollmann, E. 44; Gerdes, G. 43
54,0 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
Schmidt, O. 49; Temp, N. 47
Feldmann, P. 41; Lüdemann, D. 50
54,2 15.06. Lingen
Kampschulte, B. 50; Christel, N. 50
Grave, G. 48; Hüer, H. 49
54,91 LG Hannover 17.05. Hannover
von Vogt, D. 45; Struß, D. 45
Kröger, W. 49; Martin, H. 46
55,7 TuS Gildehaus 19.05. Gildehaus
Gerbrich, E. 49; Abel, H. 39
Gnoth, S. 40; Veelders, B. 49
58,1 Post-SV Buxtehude 11.05. Stade
Mieske, J. 40; Sieben, H. 42
Diekmann, H. 50; Einfeldt, T. 42
60,2 SC Schölerberg 15.09. Osnabrück
Mehlert, U. 43; Thomas, C. 44
Abraham, L. 47; Sparenberg, R. 44
60,6 VfL Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
Sager, B. 41; Miersch, W. 38
von Dobbeler, V. 49; Sprenger, K. 41
61,0 LG Osnabrück 15.09. Osnabrück
Handke, K. 41; Middendorf, H. 48
Lipske, R. 43; Klever, H. 50
4 x 200 m Staffel
1:51,0 SV Wacker Osterwald 09.06. Letter
Brombach, H. 43; Leopold, A. 48
Blume, H. 50; Theuer, J. 46
2:00,5 TuS Gildehaus 19.05. Gildehaus
Gerbrich, E. 49; Abel, H. 39
Gnoth, S. 40; Veelders, B. 49
3 x 1000 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 9:43,9 VfL Germania Leer
9:53,0 04.07. Lingen
Christel, N. 50; Grave, G. 48
Kampschulte, B. 50
10:19,2 SC Schölerberg 15.09. Osnabrück
Mehlert, U. 43; Thomas, C. 44
Abraham, L. 47
10:40,8 Post-SV Buxtehude 11.05. Stade
Mieske, J. 40; Diekmann, H. 50
Einfeldt, T. 42
10:42,3 SV Wacker Osterwald 13.06. Alfeld
Schaper, W. 44; Theuer, J. 46
Heß, R. 34
11:08,8 Läufer-Team Oker 13.06. Alfeld
Fricke, G. 46; Kaczmarek, P. 46
Jung, H. 41
12:04,52 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 21.06. Peine
Siedler, H. 43; Sieckmann, W. 44
Gerdes, D. 41
Olympische Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 4:45,2 TuS Gildehaus
4:42,5 SV Wacker Osterwald 09.06. Letter
Leopold, A. 48; Blume, H. 50
Brombach, H. 43; Theuer, J. 46
Schweden-Staffel
2:37,2 TuS Gildehaus 12.05. Gildehaus
Abel, H. 39; Engelhardt, L. 41
Veelders, B. 49; Gerbrich, E. 49
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,66 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald
1,61 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
1,54 Hublitz, Hartmut 50 LG Eichsfeld 04.06. Celle
1,51 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil 04.06. Celle
1,48 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
1,48 Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf 27.06. Wunstorf
1,45 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
1,45 Kröger, Wilfried 49 LG Hannover 04.06. Celle
1,44 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
1,41 Stromburg, Robert 47 DSC Dransfeld 16.09. Salzgitter
1,40 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf 50 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 3,72 Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf
3,52 Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf 10.06. Holzminden
2,75 Möller, Helmward 48 LG Peiner Land 10.09. Burgdorf
2,60 Onnen, Hillrich 50 TuS Wunstorf 15.09. Minden
2,60 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 17.09. Zeven
2,50 Lunk, Rudi 49 31.05. Bramel
1,60 Diehl, Peter 48 Fortuna Wirdum 14.07. Marienhafe
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,61 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald
5,49 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
5,46 Onnen, Hillrich 50 TuS Wunstorf 11.05. Misburg
5,33 Dressler, Helmut 48 TSV Germania Dassensen 03.10. Uslar
5,28 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
5,02 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 04.05. Sarstedt
5,02 * Stromburg, Robert 47 DSC Dransfeld 16.09. Salzgitter
5,00 Martin, Heiko 46 LG Hannover 17.05. Hannover
4,99 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil 30.06. Georgsheil
4,96 -0,4 Plate, Bernd 48 TSV Neubruchhausen 02.07. Delmenhorst
4,96 -0,4 Konrad, Rolf 49 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 10.09. Celle
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 11,29 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald
11,05 * Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald 20.08. Kevelaer
10,67 * Ernst, Dietmar 47 LG Braunschweig 20.08. Kevelaer
Kugelstoss 6 kg Bestleist. 1999: 13,41 Weber, Dr. Werner 47 LG Peiner Land
13,06 Weber, Dr. Werner 47 LG Peiner Land 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
12,26 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 08.10. Medelby
11,73 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 16.09. Zeven
11,61 Onnen, Hillrich 50 TuS Wunstorf 21.05. Gronau
11,54 Berenzen, Siegfried 49 SV Groß Hesepe 05.05. Meppen
11,53 Ernst, Dietmar 47 LG Braunschweig 16.04. Gütersloh
11,20 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil 01.01. Meppen
11,07 Lunk, Rudi 49 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
10,82 Sommer, Frank 50 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 16.09. Salzgitter
10,70 Evers, Berthold 50 TV Eintr. Algermissen 16.04. Sarstedt
10,70 Dressler, Helmut 48 TSV Germania Dassensen 14.10. Uslar
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg Bestleist. 1999: 47,18 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil
46,35 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil 08.10. Georgsheil
45,44 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 08.10. Medelby
42,36 Meier, Bernd 46 LG Fallingbostel 21.05. Rotenburg-Wümme
41,25 Lunk, Rudi 49 06.10. Spaden
38,30 Evers, Berthold 50 TV Eintr. Algermissen 16.04. Sarstedt
37,54 Weber, Dr. Werner 47 LG Peiner Land 16.09. Salzgitter
34,64 Onnen, Hillrich 50 TuS Wunstorf 01.04. Wennigsen
34,63 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.09. Seesen
34,42 Lippold, Karl-Heinz 50 SV Union Salzgitter 08.04. Edemissen
33,44 Ernst, Dietmar 47 LG Braunschweig 16.04. Gütersloh
Hammerwurf 6 kg Bestleist. 1999: 45,33 Hintze, Manfred 46 SC Lüchow
46,92 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 03.10. Bremen
46,68 Hintze, Manfred 46 SC Lüchow 18.08. Kevelaer
34,41 Groh, Klaus 48 TuRa Braunschweig 25.03. Lehrte
30,41 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil 03.10. Wirdum
28,98 Lippold, Karl-Heinz 50 SV Union Salzgitter 01.04. Wolfsburg
28,57 Weber, Dr. Werner 47 LG Peiner Land 30.09. Edemissen
24,21 Murawski, Peter 50 Elsflether TB 03.10. Bremen
22,98 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 01.04. Wolfsburg
22,08 Lunk, Rudi 49 07.10. Spaden
19,51 Diehl, Peter 48 Fortuna Wirdum 03.10. Wirdum
Speerwurf 700 g Bestleist. 1999: 40,10 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg
43,78 Evers, Berthold 50 TV Eintr. Algermissen 21.05. Gronau
42,62 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Lage
40,55 Meiners, Bernhard 47 DJK Spahnharrenstätte 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
39,88 Lunk, Rudi 49 19.08. Kevelaer
36,61 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil 01.07. Georgsheil
36,05 Dressler, Helmut 48 TSV Germania Dassensen 03.10. Uslar
35,14 Möller, Helmward 48 LG Peiner Land 08.04. Edemissen
34,42 Melle, Bernd 50 MTV Moringen 14.05. Einbeck
33,75 Boburka, Arthur 46 LG Unterweser Brake 06.07. Delmenhorst
33,28 Brüggemann, Kurt 46 ATV Rodenkirchen 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.431 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg
3.094 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Lage
4,90(+0.9)-42,62-28,56(-1.4)-43,65-6:42,13
2.934 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,62(-0.1)-30,80-28,03(-1.2)-33,82-5:26,12
2.814 Dressler, Helmut 48 TSV Germania Dassensen 03.10. Uslar
5,33-36,05-28,0-30,41-6:42,4
2.703 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Lage
5,24(+0.8)-32,63-27,80(-1.4)-26,58-6:32,76
2.507 Brüggemann, Kurt 46 ATV Rodenkirchen 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,55(-0.2)-33,28-29,81(+0.4)-29,44-6:14,87
2.383 Melle, Bernd 50 MTV Moringen 03.10. Uslar
4,26-33,65-29,9-27,25-6:11,4
2.328 Boburka, Arthur 46 LG Unterweser Brake 10.09. Langen
4,15(+0.1)-31,94-30,01(-0.7)-17,98-5:31,87
2.318 Simon, Hans-Joachim 48 Post-SV Buxtehude 06.05. Buxtehude
4,47-22,60-28,4-18,67-5:34,0
2.213 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,33(-0.1)-17,30-29,29(-1.2)-22,50-5:32,90
2.064 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling 03.10. Uslar
3,91-24,13-31,7-16,76-5:12,6
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
8.148 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Lage
Blume, H. 50 -3.094; Leopold, A. 48 -2.703
Brombach, H. 43 -2.351
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 5.678 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg
5.774 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Zeven
13,51(+0.1)-4,67(+0.0)-11,73-1,40-63,41 16.09/17.09.
19,00(+0.0)-33,60-2,60-29,34-5:25,46
DAMM Gruppe A Bestleist. 1999: 7.642 SV Wacker Osterwald
7.885 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
7.200 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
7.022 LG Hannover 17.05. Hannover
7.013 I 15.06. Lingen
5.705 II 12.09. Lingen
5.436 VfL Oldenburg 25.08. Oldenburg
DAMM Gruppe B Bestleist. 1999: 3.674 LG Göttingen
3.662 TuS Gildehaus 12.09. Lingen
3.438 24.09. Loxstedt
2.915 LG Osnabrück 15.09. Osnabrück
2.862 SC Schölerberg 15.09. Osnabrück
DAMM
4.312 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
Senioren M 55
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 12,39 Peitzmeier, Volker 44 LG Weserbergland
12,2 -1,6 Peitzmeier, Volker 44 LG Weserbergland 12.07. Stadthagen
12,75 -0,3 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen 19.08. Kevelaer
12,8 Gosmann, Walter 42 LG Weserbergland 23.08. Espelkamp
13,39 +0,8 Gerdes, Gerd 43 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
13,3 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
13,3 Behte, Michael 44 Blau-Weiß Hollage 22.09. Bersenbrück
13,56 +0,9 Struß, Dr. Detlef 45 LG Hannover 17.05. Hannover
13,60 +0,8 Himmel, Hans-Eberhar 41 LAV Zeven 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
13,74 -0,6 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 LAC Emden/Aurich 02.07. Delmenhorst
13,5 +1,0 Feldmann, Peter 41 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 25,37 Peitzmeier, Volker 44 LG Weserbergland
25,84 +0,6 Peitzmeier, Volker 44 LG Weserbergland 19.07. Minden
26,24 +1,8 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
27,07 +0,0 Himmel, Hans-Eberhar 41 LAV Zeven 14.05. Osterholz
27,59 +0,0 Siems, Jürgen 44 TSV Bremervörde 14.05. Osterholz
28,10 +0,4 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
28,11 -1,2 Gerdes, Gerd 43 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
28,99 -1,4 Sieckmann, Wilfried 44 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 10.09. Celle
29,09 -3,2 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald 04.06. Celle
29,63 -1,2 Büchel, Arno 45 SG Osterholzer LA 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
30,0 +0,4 Eikemeyer, Dagobert 43 LG Hannover 04.05. Sarstedt
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 55,53 Peitzmeier, Volker 44 LG Weserbergland
61,91 Sieckmann, Wilfried 44 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 17.06. Osterode
62,04 Himmel, Hans-Eberhar 41 LAV Zeven 14.05. Osterholz
62,32 Siems, Jürgen 44 TSV Bremervörde 19.08. Kevelaer
63,96 Sander, Jürgen 45 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19.08. Kevelaer
64,70 Windeler, Jürgen 41 TuS Wunstorf 04.06. Celle
64,95 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 LAC Emden/Aurich 09.09. Leer
68,98 Sager, Bernhard 41 VfL Oldenburg 02.07. Delmenhorst
69,76 Kind, Wolf-Gerhard 41 Eintracht Hildesheim 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
70,82 Feindt, Hans-Werner 41 TSV Bremervörde 02.07. Delmenhorst
71,94 Zawacki, Alwin 41 LC Delmenhorst 02.07. Delmenhorst
71,8 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 05.05. Königslutter
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:16,00 Aschenbrenner, Erich 42 TV Meppen
2:19,73 Sieckmann, Wilfried 44 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 11.07. Lehrte
2:20,91 Büchel, Arno 45 SG Osterholzer LA 18.08. Kevelaer
2:23,0 Bard, Christian 41 SG Osterholzer LA 20.07. Sottrum
2:24,96 Windeler, Jürgen 41 TuS Wunstorf 21.05. Gronau
2:36,42 Zawacki, Alwin 41 LC Delmenhorst 18.08. Delmenhorst
2:36,6 Kind, Wolf-Gerhard 41 Eintracht Hildesheim 11.05. Misburg
2:37,8 Buchholtz, Rolf 41 LG Braunschweig 01.08. Suderburg
2:38,5 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 29.09. Königslutter
2:41,5 Sager, Bernhard 41 VfL Oldenburg 02.09. Nordenham
2:42,40 Flamm, Johannes 45 SV Union Salzgitter 16.09. Salzgitter
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:56,67 Aschenbrenner, Erich 42 TV Meppen
3:03,11 Sieckmann, Wilfried 44 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 27.06. Wunstorf
3:04,29 Büchel, Arno 45 SG Osterholzer LA 05.08. Großburgwedel
3:18,83 Windeler, Jürgen 41 TuS Wunstorf 27.06. Wunstorf
3:21,4 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 16.06. Königslutter
3:23,7 van de Craen, Uwe 42 Post-SV Uelzen 23.08. Suderburg
3:26,88 Kind, Wolf-Gerhard 41 Eintracht Hildesheim 30.09. Osterode
3:31,68 Sager, Bernhard 41 VfL Oldenburg 16.08. Oldenburg
3:37,37 Padeck, Walter 44 TuS Ricklingen 02.09. Sarstedt
3:39,3 Kessel, Werner 41 FSV Sarstedt 10.09. Sarstedt
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:42,05 Bard, Christian 41 SG Osterholzer LA
4:41,39 Fürle, Dietrich 45 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 04.06. Celle
4:44,8 Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 45 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 16.07. Suderburg
4:48,6 Bard, Christian 41 SG Osterholzer LA 16.07. Suderburg
4:50,26 Büchel, Arno 45 SG Osterholzer LA 09.08. Minden
4:51,55 Sieckmann, Wilfried 44 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 14.06. Hannover
4:59,90 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 SFN Vechta 02.07. Delmenhorst
5:04,80 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 04.06. Celle
5:08,56 Holz, Klaus-Dieter 42 LG Weserbergland 09.08. Minden
5:18,0 Peplau, Harald 44 SV Nordenham 22.05. Nordenham
5:19,04 van de Craen, Uwe 42 Post-SV Uelzen 04.06. Celle
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 5:22,9 Sieckmann, Wilfried 44 DJK Sparta Lang
5:24,2 Sieckmann, Wilfried 44 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 12.08. Alfeld
5:29,0 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
5:50,16 Zawacki, Alwin 41 LC Delmenhorst 13.05. Delmenhorst
5:54,1 Buchholtz, Rolf 41 LG Braunschweig 27.09. Greene
6:00,1 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude 20.07. Hamburg
6:01,2 Kind, Wolf-Gerhard 41 Eintracht Hildesheim 12.08. Alfeld
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 10:22,9 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm
10:01,0 Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 45 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 12.05. Amelinghausen
10:02,2 Fürle, Dietrich 45 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 13.06. Alfeld
10:13,1 Miedeck, Georg 42 TV Meckelfeld 23.08. Winsen/Luhe
10:14,75 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 SFN Vechta 23.08. Oldenburg
10:31,6 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 07.07. Königslutter
10:36,52 Sieckmann, Wilfried 44 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 01.05. Garbsen
10:40,4 Büchel, Arno 45 SG Osterholzer LA 22.06. Sottrum
10:43,4 Bard, Christian 41 SG Osterholzer LA 30.06. Bremervörde
10:52,39 Rummel, Heinrich 42 LG Braunschweig 27.06. Braunschweig
11:07,4 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg 30.06. Bremervörde
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 17:18,50 Strube, Joachim 41 LG Weserbergland
17:14,27 Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 45 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
17:21,6 Fürle, Dietrich 45 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 17.05. Greene
17:27,72 Strube, Joachim 41 LG Weserbergland 19.07. Minden
17:35,8 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 SFN Vechta 02.09. Nordenham
17:39,3 Miedeck, Georg 42 TV Meckelfeld 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
17:51,9 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 24.09. Schöningen
18:18,8 Hüninghake, Wolfgang 45 VfL Löningen 24.05. Emstek
18:26,2 Baasch, Peter 45 SC Schölerberg 30.08. Melle
18:37,94 Holz, Klaus-Dieter 42 LG Weserbergland 19.07. Minden
18:45,2 Sieckmann, Wilfried 44 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 30.08. Melle
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 37:05,92 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm
36:11,3 Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 45 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 20.07. Hamburg
36:15,63 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 SFN Vechta 18.08. Kevelaer
37:27,00 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 17.06. Helmstedt
37:31,1 Strube, Joachim 41 LG Weserbergland 11.07. Hameln
39:31,5 Abraham, Paul 42 LG Salzgitter 24.05. Schladen
39:46,4 Baasch, Peter 45 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
39:51,2 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel 25.03. Schladen
40:09,44 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg 18.08. Kevelaer
40:49,20 Sieckmann, Wilfried 44 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 16.09. Delmenhorst
41:25,44 Sprick, Wilhelm 42 VfL Löningen 16.09. Delmenhorst
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15.750 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm
15.730 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 SFN Vechta 01.04. Delmenhorst
15.700 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 30.09. Schladen
15.010 Baasch, Peter 45 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
14.711 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel 25.03. Schladen
14.306 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg 09.04. Buxtehude
14.120 Zawacki, Alwin 41 LC Delmenhorst 01.04. Delmenhorst
13.931 Beirau, Udo 41 09.04. Buxtehude
13.801 Mehlert, Udo 43 SC Schölerberg 11.07. Melle
13.713 Bußmann, Werner 44 LAV Alfeld 14.10. Uslar
13.308 Müller, Gerhard 42 LAV Zeven 09.04. Buxtehude
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 36:19 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm
35:12 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 SFN Vechta 03.10. Ofen
35:23 Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 45 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 05.03. Wittenburg
36:09 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 19.03. Greene
36:24 Petereit, Max 45 Post-SV Hannover 19.03. Greene
37:11 Baasch, Peter 45 SC Schölerberg 01.07. Lingen
37:13 Fürle, Dietrich 45 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 19.03. Greene
37:17 Schlonski, Walter 45 TuRa Melle 19.03. Greene
39:01 Abraham, Paul 42 LG Salzgitter 19.03. Greene
39:17 Peplau, Harald 44 SV Nordenham 03.10. Ofen
39:18 Rummel, Heinrich 42 LG Braunschweig 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:17:13 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm
1:18:26 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 SFN Vechta 22.10. Löningen
1:20:19 Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 45 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:20:27 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 07.10. Greene
1:20:42 Petereit, Max 45 Post-SV Hannover 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:22:33 Hüninghake, Wolfgang 45 VfL Löningen 22.10. Löningen
1:22:39 Baasch, Peter 45 SC Schölerberg 27.02. Hamm
1:23:35 Strube, Joachim 41 LG Weserbergland 14.05. Hannover
1:24:13 Schlonski, Walter 45 TuRa Melle 18.08. Spelle
1:26:33 Paul, Reinhard 45 TSV Altenbruch 08.07. Wanna
1:27:21 Bleschke, Winfried 43 MTV Wolfenbüttel 07.10. Greene
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:51:20 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm
2:53:37 Hüninghake, Wolfgang 45 VfL Löningen 10.09. Berlin
3:02:20 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 14.05. Hannover
3:05:50 Scholz, Wolfgang 43 VfL Oldenburg 16.04. Hamburg
3:06:05 Hügel, Hermann 44 MTK Bad Harzburg 30.04. Duisburg
3:07:44 Paul, Reinhard 45 TSV Altenbruch 14.05. Hannover
3:09:00 Thomas, Carsten 44 SC Schölerberg 30.04. Duisburg
3:11:43 Lüer, Rolf 44 TuS Holle/Grasdorf 16.04. Hamburg
3:16:30 Sprick, Wilhelm 42 VfL Löningen 16.04. Hamburg
3:17:20 Köhler, Gerhard 43 LG Braunschweig 16.04. Hamburg
3:18:06 Hoffmeister, Dr. Uwe 44 Laufclub Burgwedel 16.04. Hamburg
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:19:22 Rummel, Heinrich 42 LG Braunschweig
10:02:47 Feil, Wilfried 43 LG Wilhelmshaven 22.04. Rodenbach
11:51:16 Thiel, Lothar 43 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 14.07. Marburg
100 m Hürden Bestleist. 1999: 14,75 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen
14,93 -1,1 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen 13.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
23,3 Behte, Michael 44 Blau-Weiß Hollage 09.09. Osnabrück
5000 m Bahngehen
23:44,8 Degener, Karl 43 TSC Dorste 12.10. Garbsen
28:57,7 Damitz, Hans-Peter 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 12.10. Garbsen
35:27,9 Eikemeyer, Dagobert 43 LG Hannover 12.10. Garbsen
10.000 m Bahngehen Bestleist. 1999: 49:08,80 Degener, Karl 43 TSC Dorste
49:24,4 Degener, Karl 43 TSC Dorste 02.09. Diez
59:53,86 Damitz, Hans-Peter 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 03.09. Lübeck
20 km Str.-Gehen Bestleist. 1999: 1:49:36 Degener, Karl 43 TSC Dorste
1:44:41 Degener, Karl 43 TSC Dorste 15.04. Achern
2:05:49 Damitz, Hans-Peter 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 15.04. Achern
2:38:13 Eikemeyer, Dagobert 43 LG Hannover 15.04. Achern
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,61 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen
1,36 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 LAC Emden/Aurich 15.09. Aurich
1,35 Thomaschke, Bernd 43 MTV Soltau 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
1,30 Czajkowski, Georg 43 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
1,30 Wolterink, Johann 42 Fortuna Wirdum 02.07. Delmenhorst
1,25 Behte, Michael 44 Blau-Weiß Hollage 09.09. Osnabrück
1,20 Struß, Dr. Detlef 45 LG Hannover 17.05. Hannover
1,10 Remling, Dr. Ludwig 42 VfL Lingen 15.06. Osnabrück
1,10 Göwe, Dierk 42 SV Sporting Lüchow 15.07. Lüchow
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 3,80 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen
3,60 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
2,50 Wolterink, Johann 42 Fortuna Wirdum 02.07. Delmenhorst
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,66 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen
5,19 +0,6 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
4,91 -1,2 Tschackert, Lothar 43 TK Berenbostel 04.06. Celle
4,80 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
4,73 +0,4 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude 17.09. Zeven
4,69 +1,1 Feldmann, Peter 41 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
4,57 +0,6 Gerdes, Gerd 43 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
4,57 -0,1 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 LAC Emden/Aurich 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,55 +0,8 Wiegandt, Helmut 44 LG Göttingen 18.06. Lage
4,45 +0,2 Sprenger, Klaus 41 VfL Oldenburg 02.07. Delmenhorst
4,43 Hollmann, Erich 44 24.09. Loxstedt
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 11,29 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus
9,08 Wolterink, Johann 42 Fortuna Wirdum 30.09. Marienhafe
8,91 * Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 LAC Emden/Aurich 09.09. Leer
7,01 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 02.06. Königslutter
Kugelstoss 6 kg Bestleist. 1999: 13,51 Marg, Karl-Heinz 38 SG Osterholzer LA
12,40 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe 07.10. Springe
12,19 Heinen, Hermann 44 SV Wacker Osterwald 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
11,33 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald 08.04. Wunstorf
10,96 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen 14.06. Göttingen
10,82 Kuhnke, Gerd 42 LAV Meppen 17.09. Nammen
10,44 Czajkowski, Georg 43 26.03. Loxstedt
10,26 Bargmann, Jürgen 43 VfL Wolfsburg 17.06. Osterode
10,04 Schwieger, Wolfgang 41 21.08. Beverstedt
10,02 Kowalzik, Wolfram 42 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
9,81 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus 12.09. Lingen
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg Bestleist. 1999: 57,35 Albers, Klaus 40 SG Osterholzer LA
52,25 Albers, Klaus 40 SG Osterholzer LA 29.04. Spaden
40,07 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe 07.10. Springe
39,04 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen 08.04. Göttingen
36,29 Kuhnke, Gerd 42 LAV Meppen 02.07. Delmenhorst
36,26 Bargmann, Jürgen 43 VfL Wolfsburg 23.05. Wolfsburg
36,19 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald 16.04. Sarstedt
36,15 Heinen, Hermann 44 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
35,71 Schwieger, Wolfgang 41 29.05. Beverstedt
35,10 Czajkowski, Georg 43 16.04. Langen
32,36 Schäfer, Horst 40 LG Kreis Schaumburg 11.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
Hammerwurf 6 kg Bestleist. 1999: 50,88 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe
53,41 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe 07.10. Springe
37,85 Beyer, Klaus 42 SV Holtland 06.05. Verden
31,06 Baumgarten, Horst 36 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
29,65 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald 03.09. Osterwald
25,24 Kuhnke, Gerd 42 LAV Meppen 09.09. Osnabrück
23,63 Czajkowski, Georg 43 15.05. Beverstedt
23,45 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 LAC Emden/Aurich 13.10. Aurich
21,60 Blümel, Kurt 45 SC Schölerberg 07.10. Osnabrück
18,18 Schwieger, Wolfgang 41 21.08. Beverstedt
17,35 Wolterink, Johann 42 Fortuna Wirdum 07.10. Wirdum
Speerwurf 700 g Bestleist. 1999: 52,23 Funke, Jochen 43 LG Göttingen
49,27 Funke, Jochen 43 LG Göttingen 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
46,48 Kossel, Hartmut 40 LG Fallingbostel 03.09. Osterwald
43,34 Bargmann, Jürgen 43 VfL Wolfsburg 17.06. Osterode
41,00 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus 28.05. Dörpen
40,92 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen 17.06. Osterode
40,70 Meise, Gerhard 40 LG Peiner Land 01.07. Braunschweig
40,48 Kowalzik, Wolfram 42 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
39,25 Schäfer, Horst 40 LG Kreis Schaumburg 11.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
38,34 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe 03.09. Osterwald
36,46 Strauss, Dieter 42 LG Braunschweig 14.10. Uslar
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 4.331 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen
4.188 Geese, Rolf 44 LG Göttingen 11.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
5,19(+0.6)-47,72-26,24(+1.8)-38,45-5:22,08
3.105 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln 11.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
4,19(+0.2)-39,25-29,10(+1.3)-32,36-5:59,88
3.037 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,62(-0.2)-32,76-28,10(+0.4)-22,34-5:36,15
2.748 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,73(-0.2)-32,04-29,22(+0.4)-31,45-7:20,25
2.433 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 LAC Emden/Aurich 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,57(-0.1)-30,98-35,09(+0.5)-28,57-6:29,72
2.410 Czajkowski, Georg 43 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,25(-0.1)-29,02-31,22(-1.2)-30,75-7:10,53
2.217 Wiegandt, Helmut 44 LG Göttingen 18.06. Lage
4,55(+0.8)-23,38-30,91(-1.1)-22,56-7:04,61
2.126 Gerdes, Gerd 43 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,09(-0.3)-21,94-28,98(+0.4)-21,73-7:15,84
Senioren M 60
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 13,45 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald
13,1 +1,9 Lüpke, Manfred 40 SC Weyhe 30.06. Emtinghausen
13,59 -0,6 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 10.09. Celle
13,64 -1,4 Oehmen, Konrad 40 SV Munster 04.06. Celle
13,73 Cordes, Hans-Peter 40 LG Nordheide 17.09. Hamburg
13,5 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
13,75 +0,2 Weitemeier, Horst 36 LG Göttingen 14.06. Göttingen
13,89 +0,9 Nunne, Wilfried 37 LG Hannover 17.05. Hannover
13,99 +0,3 Hoyer, Jürgen 39 SV Wacker Osterwald 21.05. Gronau
13,9 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 11.05. Misburg
13,9 Schüller, Volker 38 TSV Wiepenkathen 21.05. Stade
13,9 +0,9 Emmann, Hans-Joachim 40 MTV Soltau 16.07. Suderburg
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 27,55 Meyer, Heino 38 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land
27,52 -1,4 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 10.09. Celle
28,35 -0,1 Weitemeier, Horst 36 LG Göttingen 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
28,40 -0,1 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
28,2 +0,4 Hoyer, Jürgen 39 SV Wacker Osterwald 04.05. Sarstedt
28,3 -1,8 Meyer, Heino 38 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
28,60 -2,7 Oehmen, Konrad 40 SV Munster 04.06. Celle
28,74 -0,1 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
28,7 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 11.05. Misburg
29,12 -2,7 Jordan, Rolf 40 TK Berenbostel 04.06. Celle
29,90 -0,1 Emmann, Hans-Joachim 40 MTV Soltau 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 60,26 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildeshei
59,37 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 12.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
64,6 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 12.08. Alfeld
66,08 Helm, Winfried 37 SV Wacker Osterwald 09.08. Minden
67,2 Jäger, Rolf 39 Post-SV Holzminden 06.05. Höxter
67,63 Schäfer, Horst 40 LG Kreis Schaumburg 16.09. Zeven
69,20 Menge, Heinrich 36 SV Wacker Osterwald 04.06. Celle
70,1 Abel, Hartmut 39 TuS Gildehaus 09.09. Osnabrück
71,1 Henkel, Willi 39 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
72,0 Böning, Reiner 36 Seefelder TV 22.05. Nordenham
72,7 Kaczor, Paul 37 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:20,57 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesh
2:20,91 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 18.08. Kevelaer
2:24,67 Kurz, Josef 38 TSV Bad Sachsa 04.06. Celle
2:30,73 Jäger, Rolf 39 Post-SV Holzminden 05.05. Holzminden
2:31,2 Menge, Heinrich 36 SV Wacker Osterwald 05.07. Letter
2:31,8 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 05.07. Letter
2:33,18 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln 04.06. Celle
2:35,6 Hoyer, Jürgen 39 SV Wacker Osterwald 11.05. Misburg
2:38,89 Helm, Winfried 37 SV Wacker Osterwald 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
2:44,38 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf 11.07. Lehrte
2:45,4 Teufert, Horst 38 PSG Rotenburg/Wümme 20.07. Sottrum
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:08,4 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesh
3:15,90 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 02.09. Sarstedt
3:18,11 Menge, Heinrich 36 SV Wacker Osterwald 27.06. Wunstorf
3:19,63 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland 27.06. Wunstorf
3:20,1 Jäger, Rolf 39 Post-SV Holzminden 29.05. Uslar
3:22,69 Helm, Winfried 37 SV Wacker Osterwald 27.06. Wunstorf
3:25,93 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 02.09. Sarstedt
3:26,2 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
3:30,7 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf 15.09. Burgdorf
3:38,4 Buchmann, Gerd 39 PSG Rotenburg/Wümme 29.06. Hamburg
3:41,33 Bettermann, Edgar 36 Post-SV Holzminden 05.08. Uslar
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:55,23 Kurz, Josef 38 TSV Bad Sachsa
4:48,48 Kurz, Josef 38 TSV Bad Sachsa 04.06. Celle
5:03,38 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland 09.08. Minden
5:08,6 Jäger, Rolf 39 Post-SV Holzminden 21.06. Höxter
5:12,76 Schäfer, Dr. Herbert 36 TuS Celle 04.06. Celle
5:19,96 Schmidt, Karl 36 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 04.06. Celle
5:21,92 Dawoud, Fadel 39 LC Delmenhorst 11.07. Delmenhorst
5:25,0 Helmboldt, Manfred 40 TV Meckelfeld 16.08. Winsen/Luhe
5:25,1 Liliensiek, Horst 37 SC Schölerberg 09.09. Osnabrück
5:27,16 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5:28,91 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf 04.06. Celle
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 5:31,7 Jäger, Rolf 39 Post-SV Holzminden
5:28,3 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland 12.08. Alfeld
5:32,3 Jäger, Rolf 39 Post-SV Holzminden 30.06. Uslar
5:34,3 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesheim 27.09. Greene
5:57,1 Jans, Peter 40 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 25.08. Emden
5:58,25 Buchmann, Gerd 39 PSG Rotenburg/Wümme 31.05. Soltau
6:00,5 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 12.08. Alfeld
6:13,4 Bettermann, Edgar 36 Post-SV Holzminden 12.08. Alfeld
6:32,8 Fischer, Wilfried 38 LAV Alfeld 12.08. Alfeld
6:33,5 Kirsten, Joachim 38 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
7:03,35 Wulff, Günter 36 PSG Rotenburg/Wümme 31.05. Soltau
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 10:36,7 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer
10:05,6 Kurz, Josef 38 TSV Bad Sachsa 13.06. Alfeld
10:47,55 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland 05.08. Großburgwedel
10:48,7 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer 16.06. Aurich
11:07,44 Jäger, Rolf 39 Post-SV Holzminden 05.05. Holzminden
11:16,4 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
11:17,8 Menge, Heinrich 36 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
11:19,0 Reitz, Hans 37 TSV Kirchdorf 11.05. Misburg
11:19,1 Helmboldt, Manfred 40 TV Meckelfeld 23.08. Winsen/Luhe
11:22,6 Liliensiek, Horst 37 SC Schölerberg 15.09. Osnabrück
11:23,72 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf 05.08. Großburgwedel
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 17:18,23 Kurz, Josef 38 TSV Bad Sachsa
17:25,38 Kurz, Josef 38 TSV Bad Sachsa 06.05. Osterode
18:20,46 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland 19.07. Minden
18:34,90 Schmidt, Karl 36 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 07.10. Holzminden
18:51,41 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
18:58,6 Jäger, Rolf 39 Post-SV Holzminden 21.05. Gronau
19:10,8 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer 10.05. Emden
19:11,5 Reitz, Hans 37 TSV Kirchdorf 24.05. Unterlüß
19:16,5 Helmboldt, Manfred 40 TV Meckelfeld 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
19:20,5 Friedrich, Ekkehardt 37 SC Schölerberg 09.09. Osnabrück
19:24,1 Liliensiek, Horst 37 SC Schölerberg 30.08. Melle
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 37:09,47 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland
38:01,02 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland 18.08. Kevelaer
38:56,42 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel 06.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
39:18,11 Jäger, Rolf 39 Post-SV Holzminden 18.08. Kevelaer
39:25,7 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer 30.08. Warsingsfehn
39:43,31 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf 18.08. Kevelaer
40:20,5 Liliensiek, Horst 37 SC Schölerberg 06.09. Melle
40:27,4 Löffler, Richard 36 LG Salzgitter 24.05. Schladen
40:31,4 Dreckmann, Wilfried 37 Post-SV Uelzen 15.09. Suderburg
40:35,6 Friedrich, Ekkehardt 37 SC Schölerberg 06.09. Melle
41:12,9 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn 15.09. Suderburg
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15.097 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf
15.042 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel 25.03. Schladen
14.910 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf 24.08. Misburg
14.580 Löffler, Richard 36 LG Salzgitter 25.03. Schladen
14.550 Liliensiek, Horst 37 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
14.210 Friedrich, Ekkehardt 37 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
14.167 Jans, Peter 40 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 29.10. Emden
14.148 Winter, Heinz 36 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
14.140 Glüsenkamp, Friedel 40 OTB Osnabrück 11.07. Melle
13.748 Böll, Dieter 38 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
13.663 Bettermann, Edgar 36 Post-SV Holzminden 14.10. Uslar
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 35:46 Kurz, Josef 38 TSV Bad Sachsa
35:35 Kurz, Josef 38 TSV Bad Sachsa 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
36:22 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland 19.03. Greene
38:21 Schmidt, Karl 36 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 19.03. Greene
38:34 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel 19.03. Greene
38:44 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer 19.03. Greene
39:05 Lehwald, Hans-Dieter 38 SVG Groß Bülten 19.03. Greene
39:14 Schäfer, Dr. Herbert 36 TuS Celle 19.03. Greene
39:31 Liliensiek, Horst 37 SC Schölerberg 22.10. Löningen
39:42 Reitz, Hans 37 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
40:06 Timmann, Ronald 38 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:57:50 SC Schölerberg
Mannschaft
2:02:36 LG Salzgitter 19.03. Greene
Abraham, H. 35 -40:00; Löffler, R. 36 -40:09
Bergmann, J. 37 -42:27
2:03:45 SC Schölerberg I 01.07. Lingen
Liliensiek, H. 37 -40:33; Friedrich, E. 37 -41:16
Böll, D. 38 -41:56
2:05:16 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
Reitz, H. 37 -39:42; Timmann, R. 38 -40:06
Kranzusch, W. 37 -45:28
2:06:15 Post-SV Holzminden 19.03. Greene
Jäger, R. 39 -40:41; Schwobe, P. 37 -42:21
Bettermann, E. 36 -43:13
2:07:24 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach 19.03. Greene
Kurz, J. 38 -35:51; Winter, H. 40 -42:47
Müller, H. 37 -48:46
2:09:09 TuS Celle 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
Papenfuß, N. 38 -41:21; Schäfer, D. 36 -41:35
Brzenska, P. 39 -46:13
2:10:11 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
Eberlein, H. 36 -40:55; Genennig, H. 34 -43:26
Gronau, S. 35 -45:50
2:10:27 TV Meckelfeld 19.03. Greene
Helmboldt, M. 40 -40:27; Röming, W. 40 -44:49
Reuter, J. 38 -45:11
2:22:18 SC Schölerberg II 01.07. Lingen
Leuthold, H. 28 -45:05; Tobe, W. 37 -45:26
Jakob, W. 33 -51:47
2:29:08 LG Wilhelmshaven 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
Weichbrodt, H. 33 -47:55; Schmitz, P. 35 -50:34
Oertwig, J. 29 -50:39
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:21:28 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland
1:22:45 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland 25.03. Freiburg
1:26:40 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel 04.03. Magdeburg
1:27:38 Löffler, Richard 36 LG Salzgitter 07.10. Greene
1:28:18 Lehwald, Hans-Dieter 38 SVG Groß Bülten 02.04. Berlin
1:28:39 Timmann, Ronald 38 TSV Kirchdorf 04.03. Magdeburg
1:28:56 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf 03.10. Alfeld
1:29:31 Friedrich, Ekkehardt 37 SC Schölerberg 22.10. Löningen
1:29:34 Reitz, Hans 37 TSV Kirchdorf 14.05. Hannover
1:29:41 Dreckmann, Wilfried 37 Post-SV Uelzen 14.05. Bad Bevensen
1:29:44 Winter, Heinz 36 SC Schölerberg 16.04. Melle
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:25:19 Post-SV Hannover
Mannschaft
4:33:15 LG Salzgitter 04.03. Magdeburg
Löffler, R. 36 -1:28:29; Abraham, H. 35 -1:28:49
Bergmann, J. 37 -1:35:57
4:35:17 SC Schölerberg 16.04. Melle
Winter, H. 36 -1:29:44; Liliensiek, H. 37 -1:30:37
Böll, D. 38 -1:34:56
4:46:22 25.03. Himmelpforten
Eberlein, H. 36 -1:31:27; Genennig, H. 34 -1:35:27
Gronau, S. 35 -1:39:28
5:20:42 SV Germania Helmstedt 07.10. Greene
Kaczor, P. 37 -1:38:53; Piecha, S. 40 -1:43:23
Henkel, W. 39 -1:58:26
5:30:40 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 14.10. Scharnebeck
Holle, W. 38 -1:45:29; Vogt, W. 35 -1:47:01
Gardlo, S. 37 -1:58:10
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:58:05 Abraham, Hans 35 LG Salzgitter
3:03:56 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer 30.04. Duisburg
3:08:55 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel 16.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
3:09:47 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf 15.10. Essen
3:10:29 Blauhut, Rolf 40 LC Delmenhorst 18.03. Steinfurt
3:10:35 Liliensiek, Horst 37 SC Schölerberg 30.04. Duisburg
3:11:17 Friedrich, Ekkehardt 37 SC Schölerberg 30.04. Duisburg
3:21:23 Böll, Dieter 38 SC Schölerberg 30.04. Duisburg
3:29:25 Piecha, Siegfried 40 SV Germania Helmstedt 10.09. Berlin
3:30:15 Jäger, Rolf 39 Post-SV Holzminden 14.05. Hannover
3:34:07 Bergmann, Johann 37 LG Salzgitter 16.04. Hamburg
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 9:23:46 LG Salzgitter
Mannschaft
9:43:15 SC Schölerberg I 30.04. Duisburg
Liliensiek, H. 37 -3:10:35; Friedrich, E. 37 -3:11:17
Böll, D. 38 -3:21:23
11:16:37 SC Schölerberg II 30.04. Duisburg
Tobe, W. 37 -3:38:16; Ungemach, A. 33 -3:44:37
Leuthold, H. 28 -3:53:44
100 m Hürden 0.840m Bestleist. 1999: 16,63 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald
17,74 -0,7 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln 18.08. Kevelaer
18,67 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 07.05. Hildesheim
24,37 +0,0 Koch, Klaus 39 TSV Bienenbüttel 17.09. Zeven
300 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 49,04 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt
50,23 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln 18.08. Kevelaer
51,05 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 18.08. Kevelaer
65,7 Koch, Klaus 39 TSV Bienenbüttel 29.08. Bad Bevensen
3000 m Hindernis
13:59,5 Kaczor, Paul 37 SV Germania Helmstedt 01.06. Helmstedt
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 52,4 SV Wacker Osterwald
55,0 SV Wacker Osterwald I 02.07. Sarstedt
Seifried, G. 36; Mohry, H. 35
Menge, H. 36; Heinz, E. 38
55,54 TK Jahn Sarstedt 21.05. Gronau
Walters, E. 35; Bohmann, H. 35
Scheide, K. 37; Mehlich, W. 37
57,50 SV Wacker Osterwald II 09.09. Gütersloh
Lochte, G. 30; Heß, R. 34
Helm, W. 37; Brune, H. 40
61,53 TSV Bremervörde 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
Heins, H. 37; Arnhold, K. 36
Bargmann, K. 39; Mahler, H. 37
63,56 Post-SV Holzminden 21.05. Gronau
Wehrmann, W. 34; Kaufhold, E. 37
Bettermann, E. 36; Jäger, R. 39
68,0 LG Osnabrück 15.09. Osnabrück
Heiden, O. 36; Meyer, H. 38
Raube, H. 39; Nentwig, J. 38
68,4 SC Schölerberg 15.09. Osnabrück
Friedrich, E. 37; Liliensiek, H. 37
Winter, H. 36; Böll, D. 38
68,9 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
Schunk, F. 38; Werner, G. 32
Sievers, H. 34; Osthorst, G. 39
3 x 1000 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 10:33,2 SV Wacker Osterwald
10:05,72 SV Wacker Osterwald 05.08. Ludwigshafen
Kolschewski, H. 36; Helm, W. 37
Menge, H. 36
10:30,0 Post-SV Holzminden 07.06. Höxter
Wehrmann, W. 34; Bettermann, E. 36
Jäger, R. 39
10:48,3 SC Schölerberg I 15.09. Osnabrück
Friedrich, E. 37; Liliensiek, H. 37
Winter, H. 36
11:16,8 TK Jahn Sarstedt 13.06. Alfeld
Scheide, K. 37; Rüsing, G. 36
Nasilowski, R. 39
11:46,4 SC Schölerberg II 15.09. Osnabrück
Böll, D. 38; Ungemach, A. 33
Leuthold, H. 28
Olympische Staffel
4:57,2 TK Jahn Sarstedt 09.06. Letter
Scheide, K. 37; Mehlich, W. 37
Bohmann, H. 35; Nasilowski, R. 39
10.000 m Bahngehen Bestleist. 1999: 60:15,95 Lersch, Heiko 39 LG Unterweser Brake
59:47,91 Lersch, Heiko 39 LG Unterweser Brake 03.09. Lübeck
10 km Str.-Gehen
59:04 Lersch, Heiko 39 LG Unterweser Brake 15.04. Achern
61:18 Blauhut, Rolf 40 LC Delmenhorst 15.04. Achern
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,52 Appelfelder, Bernd 39 SV Wacker Osterwald
1,65 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus 18.08. Kevelaer
1,53 Wittrock, Heinz 39 TV Dinklage 18.08. Kevelaer
1,45 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 04.06. Celle
1,40 Lüpke, Manfred 40 SC Weyhe 14.05. Uchte
1,40 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 10.09. Sarstedt
1,38 Rüsing, Gerhard 36 TK Jahn Sarstedt 21.05. Gronau
1,36 Lange, Dieter 37 LG Fallingbostel 04.06. Celle
1,35 Schüller, Volker 38 TSV Wiepenkathen 14.05. Osterholz
1,34 Ebert, Joachim 37 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf16.07. Suderburg
1,32 Schäfer, Horst 40 LG Kreis Schaumburg 16.09. Zeven
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,70 Mertens, Reinhold 37
3,25 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus 14.10. Gildehaus
2,60 Koch, Klaus 39 TSV Bienenbüttel 17.09. Zeven
2,50 Mertens, Reinhold 37 02.08. Bramel
2,40 Schäfer, Horst 40 LG Kreis Schaumburg 17.09. Zeven
2,00 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 17.09. Zeven
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,14 Bluhm, Jürgen 39 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven
5,10 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus 07.07. Nordhorn
5,04 +0,0 Knobloch, Karl-Heinz 40 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 17.06. Osterode
4,99 Bluhm, Jürgen 39 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 02.09. Nordenham
4,91 * Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 07.07. Greene
4,86 -1,2 Weitemeier, Horst 36 LG Göttingen 04.06. Celle
4,74 Emmann, Hans-Joachim 40 MTV Soltau 16.07. Suderburg
4,70 +0,0 Ebert, Joachim 37 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf04.06. Suderburg
4,63 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
4,57 -1,4 Jordan, Rolf 40 TK Berenbostel 04.06. Celle
4,54 +0,2 Schäfer, Horst 40 LG Kreis Schaumburg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 10,73 Bluhm, Jürgen 39 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven
11,10 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus 14.10. Gildehaus
10,29 +1,5 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 07.05. Hildesheim
Kugelstoss 5 kg Bestleist. 1999: 16,09 Marg, Karl-Heinz 38 SG Osterholzer LA
15,91 Marg, Karl-Heinz 38 SG Osterholzer LA 16.08. Oldenburg
14,34 Appelfelder, Bernd 39 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
14,15 Methner, Wolfgang 39 TK Jahn Sarstedt 02.07. Sarstedt
14,09 Albers, Klaus 40 SG Osterholzer LA 16.04. Langen
14,07 Reinhardt, Eugen 40 LG Fallingbostel 16.07. Suderburg
13,05 Tietjen, Dieter 40 SG Osterholzer LA 02.09. Nordenham
12,42 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
11,93 Drewes, Hartwig 38 VfL Stade 08.04. Harsefeld
11,90 Gewetzki, Erwin 38 LAV Springe 03.09. Osterwald
11,81 Holzky, Hans-Dieter 40 TV Eintracht Sehnde 05.08. Großburgwedel
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 52,38 Appelfelder, Bernd 39 SV Wacker Osterwald
65,40 Albers, Klaus 40 SG Osterholzer LA 03.09. Beverstedt
48,65 Appelfelder, Bernd 39 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
47,09 Reinhardt, Eugen 40 LG Fallingbostel 16.07. Suderburg
46,66 Riep, Kurt 38 TV Hude 27.06. Ganderkesee
45,33 Bux, Ernst 36 Heidmühler FC 02.09. Nordenham
44,52 Rehpenning, Bernd 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 22.08. Vellmar
41,51 Gewetzki, Erwin 38 LAV Springe 07.10. Springe
41,15 Tietjen, Dieter 40 SG Osterholzer LA 07.05. Bremen
39,76 Schäfer, Horst 40 LG Kreis Schaumburg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
39,58 Methner, Wolfgang 39 TK Jahn Sarstedt 17.09. Nammen
Hammerwurf 5 kg Bestleist. 1999: 43,42 Fuchs, Bernd 39 LG Göttingen
47,46 Albers, Klaus 40 SG Osterholzer LA 09.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
45,43 Holzky, Hans-Dieter 40 TV Eintracht Sehnde 17.09. Nammen
43,58 Fuchs, Bernd 39 LG Göttingen 09.08. Göttingen
41,45 Drewes, Hartwig 38 VfL Stade 04.06. Celle
40,68 Gewetzki, Erwin 38 LAV Springe 07.10. Springe
38,02 Riedel, Herbert 39 MTV Soltau 04.07. Munster
37,75 Baumgarten, Horst 36 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 28.06. Tießau
35,28 Appelfelder, Bernd 39 SV Wacker Osterwald 03.09. Osterwald
35,00 Dörger, Harald 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 21.05. Gronau
34,60 Albers, Dr. Jo Hans 39 TSV Ebergötzen 21.06. Göttingen
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 45,88 Rehpenning, Bernd 38 SV Wacker Osterwald
52,21 Kossel, Hartmut 40 LG Fallingbostel 30.09. Edemissen
46,46 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus 20.08. Kevelaer
45,41 Hentsch, Roland 40 LG Hannover 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
44,99 Meise, Gerhard 40 LG Peiner Land 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
41,26 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
40,48 Albers, Klaus 40 SG Osterholzer LA 28.05. Halle
40,19 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
40,06 Schurig, Dieter 36 TuS Neetze 28.05. Halle
39,18 Vollers, Alfred 36 08.04. Bramel
38,19 Appelfelder, Bernd 39 SV Wacker Osterwald 03.09. Osterwald
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.615 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt
3.734 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,54(+0.2)-41,26-28,74(-0.1)-39,76-5:46,03
3.667 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,63(+0.2)-40,19-28,40(-0.1)-37,17-5:53,52
3.497 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 18.06. Lage
4,82(+1.0)-35,82-29,38(-0.4)-30,98-5:37,78
3.177 Emmann, Hans-Joachim 40 MTV Soltau 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,64(+0.1)-31,06-29,90(-0.1)-33,03-6:08,48
3.046 Weitemeier, Horst 36 LG Göttingen 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,82(+0.2)-35,22-28,35(-0.1)-26,18-7:09,45
2.772 Lange, Dieter 37 LG Fallingbostel 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
4,43(+0.1)-32,28-30,93(+1.9)-26,52-6:41,62
2.696 Hoyer, Jürgen 39 SV Wacker Osterwald 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
4,21(+1.2)-22,22-29,55(+0.6)-21,08-5:47,07
2.638 Karnitzki, Herbert 37 LG Fallingbostel 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,01(+0.2)-27,76-31,20(-0.6)-25,82-6:09,35
2.542 Vollers, Alfred 36 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
3,74(+0.2)-37,96-33,09(-0.6)-30,04-7:03,27
2.525 Mehlich, Walter 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,00(+0.1)-29,41-30,71(-0.6)-24,55-6:44,37
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
8.832 TK Jahn Sarstedt 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Scheide, K. 37 -3.493; Bohmann, H. 35 -2.814
Mehlich, W. 37 -2.525
7.886 LG Fallingbostel 17.09. Zeven
Lange, D. 37 -2.654; Karnitzki, H. 37 -2.617
Eisfeld, S. 31 -2.615
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 7.463 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald
6.810 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln Zeven
14,18(+0.0)-4,21(-0.2)-10,96-1,32-67,63 16.09/17.09.
17,85(+0.0)-39,71-2,40-40,66-5:57,67
6.281 Scheide, Karl 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt Zeven
14,34(+0.0)-4,45(+0.6)-9,30-1,36-65,16 16.09/17.09.
18,94(+0.0)-29,55-2,00-33,19-5:37,48
4.775 Koch, Klaus 39 TSV Bienenbüttel Zeven
14,69(+0.1)-4,14(+0.0)-9,05-1,20-73,02 16.09/17.09.
24,37(+0.0)-25,10-2,60-22,00-6:50,26
DAMM Gruppe B
4.140 SC Schölerberg I 15.09. Osnabrück
3.645 LG Osnabrück 15.09. Osnabrück
3.042 SC Schölerberg II 15.09. Osnabrück
DAMM Bestleist. 1999: 6.230 SV Wacker Osterwald
6.001 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
5.741 TK Jahn Sarstedt 02.07. Sarstedt
5.345 LG Göttingen 14.06. Göttingen
4.420 15.06. Lingen
4.140 SC Schölerberg I 15.09. Osnabrück
3.841 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
3.645 LG Osnabrück 15.09. Osnabrück
3.042 SC Schölerberg II 15.09. Osnabrück
Senioren M 65
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 13,6 Nowoczyn, Clemens 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt
13,2 Walters, Ernst-Robert 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 02.07. Sarstedt
13,66 +0,1 Schrader, Horst 35 TuS Celle 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
13,6 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 11.05. Misburg
14,22 +0,8 Pieper, Gert-Heinz 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 02.07. Delmenhorst
14,55 +0,9 Schlecht, Horst 35 SG Misburg 31.05. Wunstorf
14,68 -0,6 Mohry, Heinz 35 SV Wacker Osterwald 09.09. Gütersloh
14,7 de Groot, Heinz 35 LGG Ganderkesee 02.09. Nordenham
15,01 +0,0 Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau 02.09. Sarstedt
14,8 -2,3 Baldowe, Helmut 31 ESV Uelzen 04.06. Suderburg
15,2 * Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden 13.06. Alfeld
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 29,70 Pieper, Gert-Heinz 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven
29,05 +0,6 Schrader, Horst 35 TuS Celle 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
29,18 -0,3 Mohry, Heinz 35 SV Wacker Osterwald 04.06. Celle
29,32 +0,7 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 18.06. Lage
30,00 -0,3 Pieper, Gert-Heinz 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 04.06. Celle
30,00 +0,7 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Lage
31,03 +0,6 Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau 18.06. Lage
31,38 -0,8 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg 02.09. Sarstedt
31,5 * Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden 13.06. Alfeld
31,9 -0,4 Koch, Hans-Herbert 34 LAV Alfeld 04.05. Sarstedt
32,5 -0,9 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel 23.07. Bad Bevensen
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 66,38 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald
66,68 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
69,25 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg 19.08. Kevelaer
69,8 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden 06.05. Höxter
70,23 Schrader, Horst 35 TuS Celle 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
73,58 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 16.09. Zeven
74,49 Koch, Hans-Herbert 34 LAV Alfeld 07.07. Greene
87,8 Graff, Hans-Peter 33 Ski Club Uelzen 16.07. Suderburg
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:33,14 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald
2:30,04 Schlecht, Horst 35 SG Misburg 05.08. Großburgwedel
2:33,51 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden 04.06. Celle
2:35,34 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald 04.06. Celle
2:42,4 Abraham, Hans 35 LG Salzgitter 17.05. Greene
2:42,78 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg 21.05. Gronau
2:53,00 Koch, Hans-Herbert 34 LAV Alfeld 17.05. Greene
2:54,8 Schlüter, Ewald 31 TuRa Melle 09.09. Osnabrück
3:22,6 ter Bahne, Hermann 34 TuS Neuenhaus 19.05. Gildehaus
4:01,1 Graff, Hans-Peter 33 Ski Club Uelzen 07.05. Uelzen
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:22,6 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald
3:23,9 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden 29.05. Uslar
3:24,85 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg 02.09. Sarstedt
3:26,32 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald 05.08. Großburgwedel
3:43,07 Koch, Hans-Herbert 34 LAV Alfeld 09.08. Osterode
4:07,5 Grafe, Werner 32 LG Osnabrück 02.05. Osnabrück
5:03,6 Garbisch, Ronald 34 LAV Rümmer 16.06. Königslutter
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 5:14,34 Becker, Herbert 31 LC Hansa Stuhr
5:19,94 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden 20.08. Kevelaer
5:32,98 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald 20.08. Kevelaer
5:35,22 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg 04.06. Celle
5:49,18 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
5:51,1 Geyer, Hans-Joachim 33 TV Lautenthal 20.05. Blankenburg
5:56,9 Koch, Hans-Herbert 34 LAV Alfeld 12.08. Alfeld
6:09,46 Reiners, Hans-Werner 34 Einbecker SV 13.05. Einbeck
6:29,06 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 18.06. Lage
6:45,4 ter Bahne, Hermann 34 TuS Neuenhaus 09.09. Osnabrück
7:18,76 Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau 18.06. Lage
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 5:48,1 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminde
5:45,5 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden 12.08. Alfeld
6:22,1 Koch, Hans-Herbert 34 LAV Alfeld 12.08. Alfeld
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 11:26,2 Sweryd, Bruno 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt
11:40,8 Sweryd, Bruno 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt 02.07. Sarstedt
11:41,18 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden 05.08. Uslar
11:55,7 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg 23.08. Espelkamp
12:03,10 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald 09.09. Gütersloh
12:23,37 Koch, Hans-Herbert 34 LAV Alfeld 17.06. Osterode
12:40,0 Vogt, Wilhelm 35 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 12.05. Amelinghausen
12:45,7 Sievers, Helmut 34 LG Kreis Verden 20.07. Sottrum
12:46,2 Ungemach, Andreas 33 SC Schölerberg 15.09. Osnabrück
13:18,4 Leck, Günter 34 LG Nordheide 23.08. Winsen/Luhe
13:51,12 Hein, Heinz 31 LAV Alfeld 09.08. Osterode
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 19:42,10 Becker, Herbert 31 LC Hansa Stuhr
19:22,1 Abraham, Hans 35 LG Salzgitter 17.05. Greene
19:40,4 Sweryd, Bruno 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt 21.05. Gronau
19:44,0 Klahr, Peter 35 LG Nienburg 21.05. Gronau
20:53,1 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg 21.05. Gronau
21:11,39 Koch, Hans-Herbert 34 LAV Alfeld 19.08. Kevelaer
21:48,3 Ungemach, Andreas 33 SC Schölerberg 09.09. Osnabrück
22:06,7 Sievers, Helmut 34 LG Kreis Verden 03.10. Bremervörde
22:20,00 Müller, Engelbert 34 LAV Alfeld 17.05. Greene
22:20,90 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
22:35,1 Brockfeld, Dieter 35 OTB Osnabrück 30.08. Melle
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 41:46,2 Sweryd, Bruno 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt
42:44,8 Sweryd, Bruno 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt 08.04. Alfeld
43:25,0 Ungemach, Andreas 33 SC Schölerberg 08.04. Nordhorn
43:33,5 Koch, Hans-Herbert 34 LAV Alfeld 27.09. Greene
44:36,3 Warnecke, Helmut 33 Post-SG Goslar 24.05. Schladen
46:13,8 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald 08.04. Alfeld
46:37,9 Brockfeld, Dieter 35 OTB Osnabrück 11.07. Melle
47:13,9 Müller, Engelbert 34 LAV Alfeld 27.09. Greene
50:33,6 ter Bahne, Hermann 34 TuS Neuenhaus 08.04. Nordhorn
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 13.831 Wiese, Jürgen 34 LG Nordheide
13.419 Ungemach, Andreas 33 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
13.010 Warnecke, Helmut 33 Post-SG Goslar 25.03. Schladen
12.855 Brockfeld, Dieter 35 OTB Osnabrück 11.07. Melle
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 40:49 Reiners, Hans-Werner 34 Einbecker SV
40:00 Abraham, Hans 35 LG Salzgitter 19.03. Greene
40:33 Klahr, Peter 35 LG Nienburg 19.03. Greene
42:42 Thiemann, Joachim 33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 19.03. Greene
43:26 Genennig, Heinz 34 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
43:42 Sweryd, Bruno 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt 19.03. Greene
43:47 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden 19.03. Greene
44:32 Ungemach, Andreas 33 SC Schölerberg 19.05. Georgsmarienhütte
44:37 Warnecke, Helmut 33 Post-SG Goslar 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
45:06 Jantzen, Martin 33 MTV Hanstedt 03.09. Hamburg
45:11 Sievers, Helmut 34 LG Kreis Verden 22.10. Stuhr
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:30:51 Lopatta, Prof. Joachi 32 Post-SV Hanno
1:28:02 Abraham, Hans 35 LG Salzgitter 25.03. Freiburg
1:28:50 Wiese, Jürgen 34 LG Nordheide 30.04. Meran/ITA
1:32:16 Klahr, Peter 35 LG Nienburg 03.10. Alfeld
1:34:19 Reiners, Hans-Werner 34 Einbecker SV 07.10. Greene
1:34:35 Genennig, Heinz 34 08.07. Wanna
1:34:41 Lopatta, Joachim 32 TSV Kirchdorf 14.05. Hannover
1:35:14 Thiemann, Joachim 33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 04.03. Magdeburg
1:35:30 Sweryd, Bruno 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt 14.05. Hannover
1:36:42 Beine, Paul 33 TSV Barsinghausen 14.05. Hannover
1:38:43 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden 03.10. Alfeld
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:12:51 Lopatta, Prof. Joachi 32 Post-SV Hanno
3:00:22 Abraham, Hans 35 LG Salzgitter 30.04. Duisburg
3:18:51 Schüttler, Hans 34 MTV Seesen 15.10. Essen
3:21:10 Genennig, Heinz 34 17.09. Otterndorf
3:22:32 Lopatta, Joachim 32 TSV Kirchdorf 15.10. Essen
3:33:21 Machhaus, Siegfried 34 LG Wilhelmshaven 30.04. Duisburg
3:37:30 Thiemann, Joachim 33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 10.09. Berlin
3:40:12 Odens, Ode 35 TV Norden 30.04. Duisburg
3:40:58 Gronau, Siegfried 35 17.09. Otterndorf
3:42:15 Ungemach, Andreas 33 SC Schölerberg 14.05. Mainz
3:47:33 Beine, Paul 33 TSV Barsinghausen 10.09. Berlin
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15:04:43 Werner, Gerhard 32 LG Kreis Verden
14:50:37 Werner, Gerhard 32 LG Kreis Verden 17.06. Biel/SUI
100 m Hürden 0.840m
20,95 +0,0 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 17.09. Zeven
300 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 56,13 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel
55,33 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 18.08. Kevelaer
5000 m Bahngehen
25:58,33 Weidner, Gerhard 33 LG Salzgitter 09.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
32:43,9 Rohne, Horst 33 LG Braunschweig 12.10. Garbsen
10 km Str.-Gehen
52:24 Weidner, Gerhard 33 LG Salzgitter 15.04. Achern
20 km Str.-Gehen Bestleist. 1999: 1:48:12 Weidner, Gerhard 33 LG Salzgitter
1:51:42 Weidner, Gerhard 33 LG Salzgitter 14.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,40 Brüning, Helmut 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven
1,39 Brüning, Helmut 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 18.08. Kevelaer
1,31 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 13.06. Alfeld
1,28 Buschkiel, Wolfgang 34 TuS Hermannsburg 16.07. Suderburg
1,28 Vick, Otto 32 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 16.07. Suderburg
1,20 Löhr, Hermann 32 SC Schölerberg 09.09. Osnabrück
1,15 Graff, Hans-Peter 33 Ski Club Uelzen 04.06. Suderburg
1,10 Spohr, Franz 31 VfL Löningen 02.07. Delmenhorst
1,10 Bielefeld, Ernst 32 LG Unterweser Brake 02.09. Nordenham
1,01 Garbisch, Ronald 34 LAV Rümmer 06.09. Gr.Twülpstedt
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,62 Garbisch, Ronald 34 LAV Rümmer
2,13 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 08.07. Sarstedt
1,41 Garbisch, Ronald 34 LAV Rümmer 07.09. Gr.Twülpstedt
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,92 Nowoczyn, Clemens 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt
4,79 -1,8 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 04.06. Celle
4,73 * Walters, Ernst-Robert 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 21.05. Gronau
4,58 +0,5 Baldowe, Helmut 31 ESV Uelzen 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
4,49 -0,5 Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau 18.06. Lage
4,21 -0,2 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Lage
4,04 Wieczorek, Günter 35 TuS Ebstorf 08.07. Uelzen
4,02 +0,8 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel 17.09. Zeven
3,92 Buschkiel, Wolfgang 34 TuS Hermannsburg 16.07. Suderburg
3,87 +0,3 Mohry, Heinz 35 SV Wacker Osterwald 09.09. Gütersloh
3,60 Hein, Heinz 31 LAV Alfeld 05.07. Alfeld
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 9,75 Held, Rudolf 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt
9,68 * Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau 20.08. Kevelaer
Kugelstoss 5 kg Bestleist. 1999: 12,08 Sauerbaum, Ernst 30 SV Nordenham
12,52 Sonneborn, Werner 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 04.06. Celle
11,63 Michel, Heidmar 35 Eintracht Hildesheim 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
10,70 Pieper, Gert-Heinz 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 04.06. Celle
10,15 Löhr, Hermann 32 SC Schölerberg 12.08. Osnabrück
10,03 Düker, Friedel 34 TK Jahn Sarstedt 10.09. Sarstedt
9,92 Gawrych, Walter 34 OTB Osnabrück 12.08. Osnabrück
9,76 Niemann, Josef 32 TV Dinklage 02.07. Delmenhorst
9,65 Brüning, Helmut 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 15.05. Beverstedt
9,49 Spohr, Franz 31 VfL Löningen 02.07. Delmenhorst
9,49 Watzlawick, Dieter 30 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 40,44 Watzlawick, Dieter 30 LG Kreis Verden
37,15 Gawrych, Walter 34 OTB Osnabrück 12.08. Osnabrück
36,15 Brüning, Helmut 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 16.04. Langen
34,20 Düker, Friedel 34 TK Jahn Sarstedt 02.07. Sarstedt
33,97 Michel, Heidmar 35 Eintracht Hildesheim 16.09. Delmenhorst
32,99 Wieczorek, Günter 35 TuS Ebstorf 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
32,64 Kerl, Wilfried 34 LG Göttingen 08.04. Göttingen
32,39 Niemann, Josef 32 TV Dinklage 02.07. Delmenhorst
32,20 Vick, Otto 32 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 20.07. Hamburg
31,30 Löhr, Hermann 32 SC Schölerberg 12.08. Osnabrück
31,25 Sonneborn, Werner 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 02.07. Sarstedt
Hammerwurf 5 kg Bestleist. 1999: 39,29 Brüning, Helmut 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven
38,24 Brüning, Helmut 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 04.06. Celle
31,34 Michel, Heidmar 35 Eintracht Hildesheim 21.05. Gronau
29,23 Düker, Friedel 34 TK Jahn Sarstedt 18.06. Bad Lauterberg
29,16 Sprenger, Artur 32 TuRa Braunschweig 25.03. Lehrte
27,46 Gawrych, Walter 34 OTB Osnabrück 05.11. Osnabrück
26,95 Loichen, Hans-Joachim 35 Lehrter SV 08.04. Wunstorf
24,18 Bielefeld, Ernst 32 LG Unterweser Brake 05.05. Blexen
23,44 Löhr, Hermann 32 SC Schölerberg 12.08. Osnabrück
22,89 Vick, Otto 32 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 28.05. Halle
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 35,88 Nowoczyn, Clemens 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt
37,85 Michel, Heidmar 35 Eintracht Hildesheim 19.08. Kevelaer
36,94 Wieczorek, Günter 35 TuS Ebstorf 09.04. Suderburg
33,38 Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau 21.05. Gronau
32,35 Meyer, Manfred 33 HF Springe 25.03. Lehrte
32,20 Vick, Otto 32 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 20.07. Hamburg
30,25 Brüning, Helmut 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 16.04. Langen
29,40 Löhr, Hermann 32 SC Schölerberg 12.08. Osnabrück
29,34 Gawrych, Walter 34 OTB Osnabrück 05.11. Osnabrück
29,31 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
28,80 Podleschny, Werner 34 LGG Ganderkesee 02.09. Nordenham
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.288 Nowoczyn, Clemens 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt
3.375 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt 18.06. Lage
4,59(-1.1)-27,87-29,32(+0.7)-29,19-6:29,06
3.122 Heß, Rudolf 34 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Lage
4,21(-0.2)-23,79-30,00(+0.7)-21,92-5:43,32
3.091 Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau 18.06. Lage
4,49(-0.5)-31,08-31,03(+0.6)-29,00-7:18,76
3.014 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel 17.09. Zeven
4,02(+0.8)-26,48-33,30(+0.1)-29,37-5:57,28
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.016 Reiche, Horst 32 LAV Rümmer
5.987 Bohmann, Hans 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt Zeven
14,06(+0.1)-4,53(-0.2)-9,12-1,24-73,58 16.09/17.09.
20,95(+0.0)-28,49-1,90-25,84-7:00,26
2.758 Garbisch, Ronald 34 LAV Rümmer Gr.Twülpstedt
16,8-3,17-6,90-1,01-o.L. 06.09/07.09.
o.L.-15,85-1,41-22,24-7:58,1
Senioren M 70
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 14,34 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC
14,32 +0,8 Neumann, Berthold 30 PSG Rotenburg/Wümme 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
14,67 -0,3 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC 19.08. Kevelaer
15,24 +0,2 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
15,51 +0,0 Teufert, Karl-Heinz 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 05.08. Großburgwedel
15,53 +0,5 Ernst, Walter 26 TSC Eisdorf 17.06. Osterode
15,66 -0,3 Bredthauer, Kurt 27 VT Bückeburg 21.05. Gronau
15,85 +0,8 Schlichting, Herbert 29 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
15,94 +0,1 Meyer, Günter 27 SC Barienrode 30.09. Osterode
16,2 Tegtmeyer, Henning 29 LG Kreis Nord Stade 21.05. Stade
16,70 +0,2 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel 19.08. Kevelaer
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 29,77 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC
30,48 +1,3 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC 18.06. Lage
31,5 -0,4 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 04.05. Sarstedt
32,28 +0,2 Teufert, Karl-Heinz 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 12.08. Garbsen
33,86 +0,0 Meyer, Günter 27 SC Barienrode 30.09. Osterode
34,9 -0,8 Scholz, Werner 27 VfL Suderburg 04.06. Suderburg
35,3 -0,9 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel 23.07. Bad Bevensen
36,9 -0,4 Mierow, Horst 29 TuS Wettbergen 04.05. Sarstedt
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 80,9 Krupp, Kurt 26 HF Springe
66,70 Neumann, Berthold 30 PSG Rotenburg/Wümme 19.08. Kevelaer
71,63 Teufert, Karl-Heinz 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 19.08. Kevelaer
79,2 Scholz, Werner 27 VfL Suderburg 16.07. Suderburg
82,7 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 12.08. Alfeld
87,95 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel 16.09. Zeven
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:42,08 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserberglan
2:41,38 Neumann, Berthold 30 PSG Rotenburg/Wümme 23.08. Oldenburg
2:54,69 Kriebel, Heinz 28 TV Eintracht Sehnde 04.06. Celle
3:04,7 Scholz, Werner 27 VfL Suderburg 01.08. Suderburg
3:09,98 Teufert, Karl-Heinz 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 21.05. Gronau
3:26,08 Mierow, Horst 29 TuS Wettbergen 21.05. Gronau
3:29,2 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 13.06. Alfeld
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:54,5 Kriebel, Heinz 28 TV Eintracht Sehnde
3:44,15 Kriebel, Heinz 28 TV Eintracht Sehnde 12.08. Garbsen
4:37,10 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.09. Sarstedt
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:20,48 Grieger, Otto 29 SG Misburg
5:49,40 Kriebel, Heinz 28 TV Eintracht Sehnde 04.06. Celle
6:20,9 Scholz, Werner 27 VfL Suderburg 04.06. Suderburg
6:33,6 Grieger, Otto 29 SG Misburg 05.07. Oldenburg
6:37,67 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC 18.06. Lage
6:41,31 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude 20.08. Kevelaer
6:43,48 Wedemeier, Gerhard 30 LG Kreis Gifhorn 06.05. Wolfsburg
7:12,37 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
8:07,65 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel 17.09. Zeven
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 8:33,5 Schuler, Ewald 25 LAV Alfeld
8:24,8 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 13:05,6 Scholz, Werner 27 VfL Suderburg
12:41,5 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserbergland 13.06. Alfeld
12:49,7 Leuthold, Hans-Günther 28 SC Schölerberg 15.09. Osnabrück
12:57,80 Kriebel, Heinz 28 TV Eintracht Sehnde 05.08. Großburgwedel
13:19,9 Scholz, Werner 27 VfL Suderburg 23.08. Suderburg
13:47,2 Grieger, Otto 29 SG Misburg 11.05. Misburg
14:36,0 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude 30.06. Bremervörde
14:47,8 Teufert, Karl-Heinz 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 02.07. Sarstedt
17:04,8 Vocke, Heinrich 26 SC Schölerberg 15.09. Osnabrück
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 20:48,71 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserberglan
21:01,1 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserbergland 21.05. Gronau
21:27,9 Leuthold, Hans-Günther 28 SC Schölerberg 09.09. Osnabrück
22:39,76 Kriebel, Heinz 28 TV Eintracht Sehnde 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
23:00,6 Scholz, Werner 27 VfL Suderburg 06.09. Suderburg
23:10,2 Grieger, Otto 29 SG Misburg 21.05. Gronau
24:55,9 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude 20.04. Kehdingen
25:26,81 Teufert, Karl-Heinz 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
25:46,3 Bode, Manfred 29 SuS Vehrte 30.08. Melle
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 48:06,5 Scholz, Werner 27 VfL Suderburg
44:48,1 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserbergland 11.07. Hameln
47:12,03 Grieger, Otto 29 SG Misburg 18.08. Kevelaer
47:47,8 Scholz, Werner 27 VfL Suderburg 15.09. Suderburg
51:58,3 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude 09.04. Buxtehude
59:43,9 Vocke, Heinrich 26 SC Schölerberg 11.07. Melle
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 11.643 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude
11.530 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude 09.04. Buxtehude
10.044 Vocke, Heinrich 26 SC Schölerberg 11.07. Melle
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 43:21 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserberglan
43:39 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserbergland 19.03. Greene
44:04 Leuthold, Hans-Günther 28 SC Schölerberg 16.04. Melle
50:39 Oertwig, Jürgen 29 LG Wilhelmshaven 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
51:11 Wedemeier, Gerhard 30 LG Kreis Gifhorn 27.08. Meine
51:43 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude 12.03. Bützfleth
53:06 Teufert, Karl-Heinz 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 19.03. Greene
55:37 Pitsch, Walter 28 LG Göttingen 10.06. Greene
58:15 Taatjes, Gustav 28 TuS Sande 02.04. Schortens
60:26 Kröger, Helmut 29 SC Schölerberg 18.08. Spelle
60:48 Paul, Ernst 27 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 19.03. Greene
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:33:11 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserberglan
1:40:49 Leuthold, Hans-Günther 28 SC Schölerberg 18.08. Spelle
1:41:24 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserbergland 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:52:37 Oertwig, Jürgen 29 LG Wilhelmshaven 02.04. Schortens
2:02:30 Aselmann, Hans Günter 29 LG Hannover 14.05. Hannover
2:03:54 Bode, Manfred 29 SuS Vehrte 16.04. Melle
2:11:32 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude 14.10. Scharnebeck
2:25:23 Lindner, Norbert 27 VfL Lingen 22.04. Bawinkel
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:11:05 Leuthold, Hans-Günther 28 SC Schölerbe
3:27:34 Kriebel, Heinz 28 TV Eintracht Sehnde 14.05. Hannover
3:44:04 Ulrichs, Harm 30 TV Marienhafe 16.04. Hamburg
3:53:44 Leuthold, Hans-Günther 28 SC Schölerberg 30.04. Duisburg
5:07:27 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude 16.04. Hamburg
80 m Hürden 0.762m
16,8 * Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel 29.08. Bad Bevensen
18,55 -1,4 Meyer, Günter 27 SC Barienrode 12.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
300 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 66,81 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel
64,31 Meyer, Günter 27 SC Barienrode 07.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
67,35 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel 07.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 72,6 SC Schölerberg
76,8 SC Schölerberg 15.09. Osnabrück
Frentrup, W. 30; Leuthold, H. 28
Oelgeschläger, A. 24; Vocke, H. 26
5000 m Bahngehen
33:34,76 Stoltz, Walter 27 LG Braunschweig 09.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
10 km Str.-Gehen
66:05 Teufert, Karl-Heinz 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 15.04. Achern
69:13 Stoltz, Walter 27 LG Braunschweig 15.04. Achern
20 km Str.-Gehen Bestleist. 1999: 2:20:10 Stoltz, Walter 27 LG Braunschweig
2:25:41 Stoltz, Walter 27 LG Braunschweig 14.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,30 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC
1,32 Sauerbaum, Ernst 30 SV Nordenham 18.08. Kevelaer
1,26 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC 18.08. Kevelaer
1,24 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel 09.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
1,10 Kahle, Hans 28 MTV Bispingen 16.07. Suderburg
1,09 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
1,05 Tegtmeyer, Henning 29 LG Kreis Nord Stade 21.05. Stade
1,04 Brüning, Johannes 26 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,02 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel
2,20 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel 17.09. Zeven
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,07 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC
4,07 Bredthauer, Kurt 27 VT Bückeburg
4,18 -0,2 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC 18.06. Lage
4,02 Meyer, Heinz 26 OTB Osnabrück 26.09. Osnabrück
3,82 Wildenhayn, Wolfgang 26 OTB Osnabrück 26.09. Osnabrück
3,82 +0,0 Meyer, Günter 27 SC Barienrode 30.09. Osterode
3,75 -0,6 Schlichting, Herbert 29 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 04.06. Celle
3,65 -1,0 Ernst, Walter 26 TSC Eisdorf 17.06. Osterode
3,64 * Bredthauer, Kurt 27 VT Bückeburg 21.05. Gronau
3,56 -0,5 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Lage
3,48 -0,7 Pitsch, Walter 28 LG Göttingen 14.06. Göttingen
3,41 +0,8 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 11,34 Carls, Erik 28 MTV Soltau
13,13 Sauerbaum, Ernst 30 SV Nordenham 02.07. Delmenhorst
12,03 Lenz, Siegward 30 SV Groß Hesepe 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
11,08 Carls, Erik 28 MTV Soltau 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
11,00 Watzlawick, Dieter 30 LG Kreis Verden 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
10,76 Meyer, Heinz 26 OTB Osnabrück 26.09. Osnabrück
10,36 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 22.08. Vellmar
10,27 Schwarzlos, Horst 30 TSV Ebergötzen 17.06. Osterode
10,07 Holste, Heinrich 29 MTV Bispingen 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
10,03 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC 02.07. Delmenhorst
9,98 Zuk, Walter 29 LAV Springe 04.06. Celle
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 37,78 Holste, Heinrich 29 MTV Bispingen
41,06 Watzlawick, Dieter 30 LG Kreis Verden 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
35,95 Holste, Heinrich 29 MTV Bispingen 16.07. Suderburg
33,51 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 12.08. Alfeld
33,36 Zuk, Walter 29 LAV Springe 03.09. Osterwald
31,40 Sauerbaum, Ernst 30 SV Nordenham 02.07. Delmenhorst
29,65 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC 02.07. Delmenhorst
27,65 Wildenhayn, Wolfgang 26 OTB Osnabrück 12.08. Osnabrück
27,42 Krüger, Karl 26 DJK BW Hildesheim 21.05. Gronau
27,33 Schwarzlos, Horst 30 TSV Ebergötzen 05.08. Uslar
27,09 Schlichting, Herbert 29 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 16.07. Suderburg
Hammerwurf 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 38,04 Holste, Heinrich 29 MTV Bispingen
38,02 Holste, Heinrich 29 MTV Bispingen 04.06. Celle
36,41 Zuk, Walter 29 LAV Springe 07.10. Springe
30,17 Sauerbaum, Ernst 30 SV Nordenham 06.10. Blexen
30,12 Bredthauer, Kurt 27 VT Bückeburg 21.05. Gronau
28,06 Krüger, Karl 26 DJK BW Hildesheim 07.10. Freital
27,65 Wildenhayn, Wolfgang 26 OTB Osnabrück 12.08. Osnabrück
26,74 Götze, Karl 26 VfL Wolfsburg 09.04. Salzgitter
26,05 Meyer, Heinz 26 OTB Osnabrück 12.08. Osnabrück
22,96 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC 03.10. Bremen
21,94 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 03.09. Osterwald
Speerwurf 500 g Bestleist. 1999: 31,26 Krüger, Karl 26 DJK BW Hildesheim
30,30 Krüger, Karl 26 DJK BW Hildesheim 21.05. Gronau
28,34 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 03.09. Osterwald
27,46 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC 18.06. Lage
27,20 Carls, Erik 28 MTV Soltau 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
25,72 Forner, Siegfried 28 Grodener SV 27.08. Nordholz
25,17 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
23,82 Teufert, Karl-Heinz 29 SV Wacker Osterwald 04.06. Celle
20,01 Zuk, Walter 29 LAV Springe 07.10. Springe
18,83 Meyer, Heinz 26 OTB Osnabrück 26.09. Osnabrück
17,63 Krupp, Kurt 26 HF Springe 07.10. Springe
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.509 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC
3.537 Wiemer, Heinz 29 Delmenhorster SC 18.06. Lage
4,18(-0.2)-27,46-30,48(+1.3)-28,54-6:37,67
3.086 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald 18.06. Lage
3,56(-0.5)-26,87-32,17(+1.2)-31,02-7:13,81
2.267 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
3,41(+0.8)-25,17-35,87(+1.8)-21,15-8:16,40
Zehnkampf Bestleist. 1999: 4.919 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel
4.697 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel Zeven
16,84(+0.0)-3,18(-0.3)-8,11-1,16-87,95 16.09/17.09.
18,53(+0.0)-20,25-2,20-23,16-8:07,65
Senioren M 75
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15,19 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt
15,72 +0,8 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt 21.05. Rotenburg/W.
15,95 -0,4 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 04.06. Celle
16,4 +0,2 Mehlhorn, Hans 24 TuS Celle 16.07. Suderburg
17,1 Schuler, Ewald 25 LAV Alfeld 12.08. Alfeld
17,7 Walde, Rudolf 21 MTV Bad Bevensen 01.07. Bad Bevensen
18,74 -0,4 Döring, Arno 21 TuRa Melle 04.06. Celle
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 32,96 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt
33,17 +1,1 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt 20.08. Kevelaer
34,49 -1,4 Mehlhorn, Hans 24 TuS Celle 10.09. Celle
36,7 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 06.05. Buxtehude
37,3 * Schuler, Ewald 25 LAV Alfeld 13.06. Alfeld
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 86,44 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt
90,2 Schuler, Ewald 25 LAV Alfeld 05.07. Alfeld
92,20 Kohn, Gottfried 25 Delmenhorster SC 02.07. Delmenhorst
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:52,7 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle
3:47,28 Schuler, Ewald 25 LAV Alfeld 21.05. Gronau
3:54,56 Kohn, Gottfried 25 Delmenhorster SC 18.08. Delmenhorst
3:59,00 Kumlehn, Hermann 23 Post-SV Holzminden 17.05. Greene
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:52,9 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle
5:07,15 Kohn, Gottfried 25 Delmenhorster SC 16.08. Oldenburg
5:08,72 Schuler, Ewald 25 LAV Alfeld 09.08. Osterode
5:13,8 Kumlehn, Hermann 23 Post-SV Holzminden 29.05. Uslar
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 7:13,63 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle
7:56,6 Kumlehn, Hermann 23 Post-SV Holzminden 21.06. Höxter
8:26,27 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
8:36,08 Schuler, Ewald 25 LAV Alfeld 07.07. Greene
10:35,6 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 06.05. Buxtehude
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 8:43,2 Kumlehn, Hermann 23 Post-SV Holzminden
8:36,1 Kumlehn, Hermann 23 Post-SV Holzminden 30.06. Uslar
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 16:16,4 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle
16:39,31 Kohn, Gottfried 25 Delmenhorster SC 23.08. Oldenburg
17:41,47 Kumlehn, Hermann 23 Post-SV Holzminden 05.05. Holzminden
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 25:17,19 Kleinert, Heinz 22 LAV Alfeld
27:06,89 Kleinert, Heinz 22 LAV Alfeld 19.08. Kevelaer
28:34,34 Kohn, Gottfried 25 Delmenhorster SC 21.07. Delmenhorst
29:37,0 Kumlehn, Hermann 23 Post-SV Holzminden 09.04. Uslar
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 9.652 Kumlehn, Hermann 23 Post-SV Holzminden
8.720 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 56:21 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle
54:36 Kleinert, Heinz 22 LAV Alfeld 03.10. Alfeld
58:03 Kohn, Gottfried 25 Delmenhorster SC 11.03. Oldenburg
63:25 Kumlehn, Hermann 23 Post-SV Holzminden 19.03. Greene
64:57 Schuler, Ewald 25 LAV Alfeld 19.03. Greene
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:02:51 Kleinert, Heinz 22 LAV Alfeld
2:12:26 Kleinert, Heinz 22 LAV Alfeld 22.04. Paderborn
2:22:42 Kohn, Gottfried 25 Delmenhorster SC 14.05. Hannover
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 11:44:35 Feiler, Horst 22 LG Nienburg
12:18:32 Feiler, Horst 22 LG Nienburg 22.04. Rodenbach
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,09 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt
1,10 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 02.07. Delmenhorst
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 3,82 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt
3,70 -1,2 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt 04.06. Celle
3,58 Mehlhorn, Hans 24 TuS Celle 04.05. Sarstedt
3,06 -0,2 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 10.09. Langen
2,94 -0,5 Döring, Arno 21 TuRa Melle 04.06. Celle
2,91 Oelgeschläger, Adolf 24 SC Schölerberg 15.09. Osnabrück
Dreisprung
7,06 +0,6 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt 12.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 10,93 Mattner, Felix 22 PSV Münden
10,09 Mehlhorn, Hans 24 TuS Celle 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
9,96 Oelgeschläger, Adolf 24 SC Schölerberg 12.08. Osnabrück
9,37 Schomburg, Egon 25 21.08. Beverstedt
8,91 Zikownia, Wolfgang 21 SG Rodenberg 04.06. Celle
8,26 Wortmann, Herbert 23 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
8,11 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 29.06. Buxtehude
7,92 Franken, Leo 23 Grodener SV 27.08. Nordholz
6,66 Kitzel, Joachim 23 LG Delmenhorst 23.09. Hesel
6,53 Walde, Rudolf 21 MTV Bad Bevensen 01.07. Bad Bevensen
6,53 Schuler, Ewald 25 LAV Alfeld 05.07. Alfeld
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 30,13 Zikownia, Wolfgang 21 SG Rodenberg
36,43 Schomburg, Egon 25 03.09. Beverstedt
30,04 Zikownia, Wolfgang 21 SG Rodenberg 09.08. Minden
26,84 Wortmann, Herbert 23 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
26,60 Oelgeschläger, Adolf 24 SC Schölerberg 12.08. Osnabrück
21,75 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 15.05. Beverstedt
19,66 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
17,36 Franken, Leo 23 Grodener SV 27.08. Nordholz
14,65 Kitzel, Joachim 23 Delmenhorster TV 22.09. Hesel
Hammerwurf 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 33,30 Dreher, Arthur 21 MTV Dannenberg
29,87 Schomburg, Egon 25 19.05. Beverstedt
26,95 Zikownia, Wolfgang 21 SG Rodenberg 09.08. Minden
22,30 Kitzel, Joachim 23 LG Delmenhorst 21.05. Nammen
21,59 Wortmann, Herbert 23 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 04.03. Loxstedt
21,21 Oelgeschläger, Adolf 24 SC Schölerberg 07.10. Osnabrück
19,20 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 04.06. Celle
Speerwurf 500 g Bestleist. 1999: 29,79 Dreher, Arthur 21 MTV Dannenberg
27,37 Wortmann, Herbert 23 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 15.05. Beverstedt
25,05 Oelgeschläger, Adolf 24 SC Schölerberg 07.10. Osnabrück
21,27 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 15.05. Beverstedt
18,20 Schomburg, Egon 25 27.08. Nordholz
17,86 Franken, Leo 23 Grodener SV 27.08. Nordholz
16,37 Döring, Arno 21 TuRa Melle 09.09. Osnabrück
16,11 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt 21.05. Rotenburg/W.
Fünfkampf
2.553 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
3,67(+0.2)-15,37-33,92(+1.0)-19,66-8:26,27
2.018 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 10.09. Langen
3,06(-0.2)-19,91-36,96(-0.7)-20,28-10:39,54
Senioren M 80
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 17,3 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle
17,8 +0,2 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle 16.07. Suderburg
17,9 +0,2 Klerner, Alfred 19 TuS Celle 16.07. Suderburg
18,6 +0,2 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 16.07. Suderburg
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 38,78 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle
38,6 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle 16.07. Suderburg
40,31 +0,1 Klerner, Alfred 19 TuS Celle 21.05. Rotenburg-Wüm.
41,2 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 16.07. Suderburg
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 94,7 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle
91,4 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 02.05. Suderburg
94,7 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle 04.07. Suderburg
99,9 Klerner, Alfred 19 TuS Celle 04.07. Suderburg
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:49,1 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle
3:52,5 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 14.06. Unterlüß
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:46,1 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle
4:53,29 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 05.08. Großburgwedel
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 7:26,38 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle
8:09,3 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 05.07. Suderburg
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15:37,5 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle
16:50,7 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 23.08. Suderburg
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 27:26,5 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle
29:47,6 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 01.08. Suderburg
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 55:52,0 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle
58:43,8 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 15.09. Suderburg
1 Stunde Lauf
9.257 Beckmann, Willi 19 Delmenhorster SC 01.04. Delmenhorst
10 km Lauf
58:54 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle 13.05. Valladolid/ESP
61:00 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 05.11. Hamburg
70:31 Schönemann, Rolf 17 VFB Hannover 14.05. Hannover
Halbmarathonlauf
2:20:22 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 22.10. Liepe
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 76,72 TuS Celle
76,8 TuS Celle 03.09. Bad Bevensen
Ermgassen, H. 20; Colsmann, H. 19
Thieme, K. 17; Klerner, A. 19
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,98 Klerner, Alfred 19 TuS Celle
3,13 Klerner, Alfred 19 TuS Celle 04.05. Sarstedt
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 6,94 Kellner, Walter 18 VfL Lingen
8,51 Vetterick, Günter 19 LG Osnabrück 27.06. Osnabrück
7,05 Klerner, Alfred 19 TuS Celle 08.07. Uelzen
6,26 Kellner, Walter 18 VfL Lingen 01.01. Meppen
5,70 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Celle 08.07. Uelzen
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 19,91 Kellner, Walter 18 VfL Lingen
20,45 Vetterick, Günter 19 LG Osnabrück 30.05. Osnabrück
18,37 Kellner, Walter 18 VfL Lingen 05.02. Meppen
Seniorinnen W 30
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 12,84 Lichte, Urte 67 LG Osnabrück
13,15 +1,8 Ziemann, Christina 68 LG Göttingen 12.08. Garbsen
13,35 -1,1 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe24.06. Winsen/Luhe
13,39 -1,5 Lichte, Urte 67 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
13,2 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee 02.09. Nordenham
13,46 +0,0 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 21.07. Delmenhorst
13,3 Surmann, Claudia 70 BTB Oldenburg 17.06. Friedrichsfehn
13,55 -0,3 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
13,63 +1,8 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV 12.08. Garbsen
13,5 +0,5 Fortmann, Britta 70 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
14,06 -1,7 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV 21.05. Gronau
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 26,47 Lichte, Urte 67 LG Osnabrück
27,49 -1,6 Surmann, Claudia 70 BTB Oldenburg 01.07. Braunschweig
27,60 -1,2 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 08.07. Zeven
27,72 +0,0 Lichte, Urte 67 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
27,5 +0,0 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe23.08. Suderburg
28,10 -0,7 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee 18.08. Delmenhorst
28,10 * Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel 16.09. Salzgitter
28,27 -1,6 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV 01.07. Braunschweig
28,53 -1,6 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV 01.07. Braunschweig
29,82 +0,2 Vossig, Tatjana 67 Oldenburger TB 11.07. Delmenhorst
30,31 -1,7 Janus, Andrea 66 LG Weserbergland 28.05. Hildesheim
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 58,92 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig
58,89 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Marburg
61,5 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe05.07. Suderburg
63,55 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
66,02 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee 06.07. Delmenhorst
68,2 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling 12.08. Alfeld
68,92 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 06.07. Delmenhorst
71,6 Tangenberg, Anette 66 TuS Gildehaus 09.09. Osnabrück
76,9 Armbrust, Svenja 70 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
77,93 Bock, Kerstin 66 MTV Lerbach 17.06. Osterode
84,7 Müller, Christiane 66 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:06,21 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig
2:05,03 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Marburg
2:21,28 Ferner, Doris 70 OTB Osnabrück 20.08. Peine-Vöhrum
2:25,04 Schmalmack, Maren 69 TSV Victoria Linden 27.06. Wunstorf
2:27,13 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 01.07. Braunschweig
2:32,10 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 17.06. Lage
2:33,6 Badili, Rachida 66 TV Klein Ilsede 04.05. Sarstedt
2:36,8 Döring, Birgit 67 Garbsener SC 10.09. Garbsen
2:40,33 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling 05.08. Uslar
2:42,51 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
2:43,02 Jahn, Cornelia 66 SG Misburg 31.05. Wunstorf
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:05,86 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme
3:36,0 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling 29.05. Uslar
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:08,17 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig
4:09,08 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 05.08. Hechtel/BEL
4:52,51 Ferner, Doris 70 OTB Osnabrück 02.07. Braunschweig
4:53,54 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 02.07. Braunschweig
5:06,40 Badili, Rachida 66 TV Klein Ilsede 28.05. Goslar
5:25,8 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling 27.09. Greene
5:53,82 Bock, Kerstin 66 MTV Lerbach 07.07. Greene
6:08,8 Winkler, Monika 67 Post-SV Uelzen 04.06. Suderburg
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 6:24,7 Bock, Kerstin 66 MTV Lerbach
5:26,94 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 13.05. Delmenhorst
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:53,72 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig
9:03,20 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 15.07. Gateshead/GBR
10:29,13 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 12.07. Oldenburg
10:42,28 Badili, Rachida 66 TV Klein Ilsede 31.05. Wunstorf
11:25,63 Schroeder, Annett 69 Hannover 96 12.08. Garbsen
11:43,7 Böhm, Claudia 70 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 16.06. Aurich
11:52,4 Maaß, Almuth 66 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 16.06. Aurich
12:05,1 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling 16.09. Salzgitter
12:37,3 Winkler, Monika 67 Post-SV Uelzen 24.05. Unterlüß
12:38,75 Bock, Kerstin 66 MTV Lerbach 09.08. Osterode
12:50,2 Schulze, Arne 68 LAV Alfeld 21.05. Gronau
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15:53,42 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig
15:51,86 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 29.07. Braunschweig
17:39,7 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen 14.06. Unterlüß
17:57,46 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 05.08. Ludwigshafen
18:51,28 Badili, Rachida 66 TV Klein Ilsede 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
19:25,30 Schroeder, Annett 69 Hannover 96 28.05. Hildesheim
20:00,5 Maaß, Almuth 66 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 28.07. Aurich
21:34,4 Winkler, Monika 67 Post-SV Uelzen 05.05. Lüchow
22:08,10 Schulze, Arne 68 LAV Alfeld 07.07. Greene
22:53,17 Kallenbach, Christine 66 LAV Alfeld 06.05. Osterode
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 36:46,98 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen
35:48,8 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen 15.09. Suderburg
38:17,76 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 16.09. Delmenhorst
39:23,29 Badili, Rachida 66 TV Klein Ilsede 17.06. Helmstedt
40:16,5 Kwiatkowski, Astrid 69 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
40:27,9 Meier, Simone 67 LG Hannover 24.08. Misburg
42:16,9 Schroeder, Annett 69 Hannover 96 24.08. Misburg
42:48,1 Schröter, Ellen 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 09.04. Buxtehude
44:45,5 Brinkmann, Silke 68 MTV Jahn Schladen 24.05. Schladen
45:51,5 Schulze, Arne 68 LAV Alfeld 27.09. Greene
49:45,0 Kallenbach, Christine 66 LAV Alfeld 08.04. Alfeld
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15.557 Brandenburg, Barbara 67 OTB Osnabrück
15.432 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 01.04. Delmenhorst
14.955 Kwiatkowski, Astrid 69 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
14.658 Meier, Simone 67 LG Hannover 24.08. Misburg
13.936 Schroeder, Annett 69 Hannover 96 24.08. Misburg
13.473 Schröter, Ellen 67 Post-SV Buxtehude 09.04. Buxtehude
10.873 Maack, Nicole 69 Freizeit GM Tangendorf 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 34:02 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig
33:44 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig 02.01. Ratingen
35:25 Nothdurft, Annette 67 Hannover 96 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
36:11 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen 19.08. Schortens
37:38 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 19.03. Greene
37:41 Weiglein, Karola 67 MTV Seesen 19.08. Schortens
38:32 Kwiatkowski, Astrid 69 SC Schölerberg 01.07. Lingen
38:56 Friedrich, Katrin 69 Hannover 96 19.03. Greene
39:12 Helmboldt, Birthe 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 19.03. Greene
39:14 Koopmann, Reinhild 67 Haselünner SV 18.08. Spelle
39:37 Tarrach, Bettina 69 Hannover 96 19.03. Greene
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:02:00 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum
Mannschaft
1:54:27 Hannover 96 19.03. Greene
Nothdurft, A. 67 -35:54; Friedrich, K. 69 -38:56
Tarrach, B. 69 -39:37
2:07:19 OSC Damme 18.03. Osnabrück
Rolfes, S. 59 -42:22; Kuhlmann, M. 68 -42:25
Kramer, C. 58 -42:32
2:10:04 LG Kreis Verden 19.03. Greene
Schwers, B. 62 -39:11; Siewert, U. 54 -45:08
Apel-Kranz, C. 55 -45:45
2:10:19 TuS Norderney 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
Lengerhuis, I. 68 -42:00; Jürgens, I. 59 -42:00
Nowak, H. 61 -46:19
2:13:29 LG Wilhelmshaven 03.10. Ofen
Spallek, C. 65 -37:48; Kubeja-Boehme, G. 54 -41:42
Willerts, E. 36 -53:59
2:21:32 OTB Osnabrück 18.03. Osnabrück
Hovest-Zagretz, S. 62 -43:28; Hoveling, A. 57 -44:58
Hellmann, S. 61 -53:06
2:22:29 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
Ringena, M. 59 -45:24; Schneider, C. 48 -45:38
Fischer, U. 63 -51:27
2:24:00 MTV Soltau 19.03. Greene
Sturm, A. 63 -46:44; Schwellenbach, B. 51 -47:08
Heck, U. 42 -50:08
2:24:15 SC Schölerberg 01.07. Lingen
Kwiatkowski, A. 69 -39:25; Thormann, M. 63 -46:38
Jakob, H. 35 -58:12
2:26:07 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 15.10. Oldenburg
Haase, R. 50 -46:31; Emke, R. 57 -46:37
Fiedler, B. 67 -52:59
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:20:06 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen
1:19:12 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen 03.09. Altötting
1:22:46 Weiglein, Karola 67 MTV Seesen 03.09. Altötting
1:23:32 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme 04.03. Magdeburg
1:24:48 Botzon, Ricarda 66 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:26:46 Bröger, Katrin 70 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Freiburg
1:26:46 Badili, Rachida 66 TV Klein Ilsede 14.05. Hannover
1:29:25 Helmboldt, Birthe 67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.03. Freiburg
1:34:39 Kuhlmann, Maria 68 OSC Damme 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:35:18 Lengerhuis, Insa 68 TuS Norderney 30.09. Dunum
1:39:24 Borchers, Ingrun 67 SpVg Nds. Hann.-Döhren 14.05. Hannover
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:13:40 LG Seesen
Mannschaft
4:38:23 OSC Damme 14.10. Scharnebeck
Bussmann, E. 66 -1:29:09; Rolfes, S. 59 -1:34:35
Kuhlmann, M. 68 -1:34:39
5:00:38 LG Wilhelmshaven 04.03. Magdeburg
Spallek, C. 65 -1:26:28; Sandstede, B. 57 -1:41:35
Willerts, E. 36 -1:52:35
5:15:06 MTV Soltau 14.10. Scharnebeck
Sturm, A. 63 -1:39:36; Scholz, I. 64 -1:47:24
Heck, U. 42 -1:48:06
5:24:40 TSV Wallenhorst 16.04. Melle
Semnet, C. 58 -1:43:33; Kohlbrecher, I. 70 -1:48:55
Langemeyer, B. 57 -1:52:12
5:28:54 22.04. Bawinkel
Frecken, K. 62 -1:45:23; Dieckmännken, M. 48 -1:51:30
Brinkmann, C. 60 -1:52:01
5:54:20 LG Kreis Schaumburg 14.05. Hannover
Cremer, M. 64 -1:32:17; Sperr, I. 48 -2:06:43
Winkelhake, T. 67 -2:15:20
5:56:02 TuS Hasede 14.05. Hannover
Felgenträger, N. 62 -1:39:59; von Berg, M. 58 -2:07:59
Kastmann, M. 54 -2:08:04
5:59:45 Laufclub Burgwedel 14.05. Hannover
Tillmann-Wesch, C. 56 -1:53:52; Engel, B. 61 -2:02:56
Wenker, G. 57 -2:02:57
6:00:38 TV Klein Ilsede 14.05. Hannover
Badili, R. 66 -1:26:46; Teichmann, E. 53 -2:14:31
Runge, B. 60 -2:19:21
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:48:47 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen
2:43:32 Brünig, Kerstin 69 MTV Seesen 15.10. Essen
2:47:31 Weiglein, Karola 67 MTV Seesen 15.10. Essen
2:59:48 Botzon, Ricarda 66 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 14.05. Hannover
3:16:53 Lidmila, Monika 67 Hannover 96 01.10. Köln
3:29:11 Lengerhuis, Insa 68 TuS Norderney 14.05. Hannover
3:32:28 Windler, Anne 69 TSV Neustadt 14.05. Hannover
3:32:42 Kwiatkowski, Astrid 69 SC Schölerberg 30.04. Duisburg
3:40:14 Borchers, Ingrun 67 SpVg Nds. Hann.-Döhren 16.04. Hamburg
3:41:46 Roessler, Ines 68 VfB Fallersleben 01.01. Hamilton/NSL
3:44:43 Lender, Maike 70 TuS Bersenbrück 16.04. Hamburg
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:48:27 LG Seesen
Mannschaft
8:47:51 LG Seesen 30.04. Duisburg
Brünig, K. 69 -2:46:04; Weiglein, K. 67 -2:55:39
Grummer, B. 58 -3:06:08
12:20:34 TV Norden 10.09. Berlin
Hetzke, H. 64 -3:44:14; Hilger, P. 63 -4:05:30
Mumme, E. 53 -4:30:50
12:58:55 Delligser SC 10.09. Berlin
Knackstedt, K. 62 -4:01:13; Kühl, S. 69 -4:22:57
Wonerow, K. 63 -4:34:45
13:39:37 Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf 10.09. Berlin
Giese, B. 58 -4:22:54; Maack, N. 69 -4:26:47
Klatte, T. 44 -4:49:56
14:29:31 Laufclub Burgwedel 16.04. Hamburg
Salchow, T. 51 -4:27:55; Engel, B. 61 -5:00:47
Leutz, I. 60 -5:00:49
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 8:09:22 Krajenski, Dr.Andrea 65 SV Germania He
8:05:21 Botzon, Ricarda 66 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 09.09. Winschoten/NED
100 m Hürden 0.840m Bestleist. 1999: 15,51 Lichte, Urte 67 LG Osnabrück
16,27 -0,6 Lichte, Urte 67 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
16,87 +1,3 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 08.07. Zeven
17,94 +1,5 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel 16.09. Salzgitter
18,56 +0,0 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee 16.09. Zeven
19,5 * Sawallisch, Helga 66 TSV Bienenbüttel 29.08. Bad Bevensen
20,48 -0,6 Fortmann, Britta 70 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
20,5 -1,8 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling 24.06. Lindau-Harz
22,46 -0,6 Meier, Silke 67 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
400 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 64,57 Lichte, Urte 67 LG Osnabrück
56,21 Rieger, Silvia 70 LAC Emden/Aurich 03.06. Jena
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 52,3 LG Osnabrück
53,42 LGG Ganderkesee 02.07. Delmenhorst
de Groot, I. 52; Garde, D. 70
Rackebrandt, D. 57; Bischof, B. 56
54,06 TSV Stelle I 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
Radziewski, M. 64; Heidrich, B. 61
Baseda, W. 58; Clausen, S. 62
56,5 LG Osnabrück 26.06. Osnabrück
Sackmann, P. 65; Keller, R. 61
Siemer, M. 66; Imme, D. 69
57,7 LG Kreis Verden I 07.07. Verden
Holfeld, D. 65; Schwers, B. 62
Fortmann, B. 70; Meier, S. 67
60,51 LG Kreis Verden II 31.05. Verden
Kunze, B. 63; Schmidt, B. 59
Schratz, M. 59; von Salzen, D. 60
60,7 TSV Stelle II 01.06. Hamburg
Jobmann, A. 63; Eichelberg, M. 60
Lenzing, B. 60; Ahrens, M. 70
70,5 SV Union Salzgitter 22.09. Salzgitter
Cassel, B. 65; Siems, S. 56
Ehlers, S. 55; Richter, R. 51
3 x 800 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 10:30,0 DJK Sparta Langenhagen
7:27,91 LG Kreis Verden 19.08. Kevelaer
Kunze, B. 63; Schmidt, B. 59
Schwers, B. 62
7:32,35 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 19.08. Kevelaer
Ostwald, E. 58; Stille, A. 63
Hornbostel, U. 60
7:49,4 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum 08.04. Lüneburg
Pesarra, C. 66; Wiethake, K. 60
Lenze, G. 54
9:08,1 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
Landskron, C. 68; Matysik, J. 60
Möhle, P. 69
Olympische Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 4:49,15 TSV Lelm
4:41,35 LG Kreis Verden 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
Kunze, B. 63; Wagneter, I. 54
Göstemeyer, K. 57; Schwers, B. 62
4:53,34 LGG Ganderkesee 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
Bischof, B. 56; de Groot, I. 52
Reiners, A. 70; Garde, D. 70
5 x 10 km Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 4:02:57 Emder Laufgemeinschaft
3:56:53 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 24.06. Oldenburg
Schneider, C. 48; Janssen, S. 70
Ringena, M. 59; Voss, K. 54
Kortylack, G. 56
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,61 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück
1,64 Rahn, Sabine 67 VfL Wolfsburg 06.05. Wolfsburg
1,55 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 28.05. Dörpen
1,46 Fortmann, Britta 70 LG Kreis Verden 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
1,45 Repking, Kirsten 67 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
1,40 Marszk, Ulrike 70 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
1,40 Nagel, Andrea 70 Blexer TB 19.05. Nordenham
1,40 Homeister, Susanne 68 27.08. Nordholz
1,40 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel 16.09. Salzgitter
1,36 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
1,32 Meier, Silke 67 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
Stabhochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 2,32 Meier, Silke 67 LG Kreis Verden
3,31 Ziemann, Christina 68 LG Göttingen 13.09. Holzminden
2,32 Meier, Silke 67 LG Kreis Verden 09.08. Minden
1,40 Dieken, Antje 69 Fortuna Wirdum 14.07. Marienhafe
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,56 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück
5,50 * Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
5,38 -1,7 Ziemann, Christina 68 LG Göttingen 12.08. Garbsen
5,16 +0,3 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
5,10 -0,8 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV 01.05. Garbsen
5,00 -0,2 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,93 * Rahn, Sabine 67 VfL Wolfsburg 16.09. Salzgitter
4,87 Tonn, Sonja 70 LG Greene/Naensen 14.05. Einbeck
4,84 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe08.07. Uelzen
4,81 +1,6 Repking, Kirsten 67 LG Osnabrück 28.05. Dörpen
4,72 +0,2 Fortmann, Britta 70 LG Kreis Verden 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 12,74 Harms, Silke 67 VfL Wolfsburg
12,86 -3,1 Harms, Silke 67 VfL Wolfsburg 27.08. Hamburg
11,18 +1,8 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 26.08. Gelsenkirchen
11,11 -1,2 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV 13.05. Lehrte
10,64 +0,0 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.09. Lübeck
9,27 -1,2 Reiners, Annette 70 LGG Ganderkesee 28.05. Aurich
9,08 -1,6 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee 28.05. Aurich
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 12,86 Peperkorn, Ute 69 TuRa Melle
11,85 Marszk, Ulrike 70 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 02.07. Braunschweig
11,67 Janssen, Marion 67 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf29.09. Papenburg
11,16 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 08.07. Zeven
11,07 Velten, Bärbel 68 Garbsener SC 28.05. Hildesheim
10,88 Rahn, Sabine 67 VfL Wolfsburg 06.05. Wolfsburg
9,80 Fricke, Ines 66 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Marburg
9,70 Lanzerath, Andrea 70 TSV Helmstedt 09.04. Helmstedt
9,70 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV 13.05. Lehrte
9,67 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe30.06. Barum
9,57 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV 25.03. Lehrte
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 40,02 Grönniger, Renate 65 SV Groß Hesepe
34,18 Velten, Bärbel 68 Garbsener SC 05.08. Ludwigshafen
33,35 Fricke, Ines 66 LG Braunschweig 03.06. Marburg
31,56 Janssen, Marion 67 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf29.09. Papenburg
31,54 Lanzerath, Andrea 70 TSV Helmstedt 02.07. Braunschweig
29,84 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV 21.05. Gronau
29,15 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV 25.03. Lehrte
28,78 Ahrens, Mona 70 TSV Stelle 09.09. Gütersloh
28,60 Marszk, Ulrike 70 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
26,62 Ziemann, Christina 68 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
26,22 Rahn, Sabine 67 VfL Wolfsburg 01.04. Wolfsburg
Hammerwurf 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 27,98 Velten, Bärbel 68 Garbsener SC
40,35 Nagel, Andrea 70 Blexer TB 08.04. Hesel
26,91 Meier, Silke 67 LG Kreis Verden 15.09. Minden
23,21 Gluth, Britta 70 SV Union Salzgitter 01.07. Braunschweig
22,85 Wehrend, Andrea 67 SV Sporting Lüchow 12.08. Lüchow
22,47 Gümmer, Anette 68 SV Wacker Osterwald 01.07. Braunschweig
20,86 Schmischke-Fie, Stepha 69 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 30.09. Edemissen
19,82 Dieken, Antje 69 Fortuna Wirdum 03.10. Wirdum
17,30 Heeren, Käthe 66 Fortuna Wirdum 12.04. Wirdum
16,34 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
14,66 Neese, Birgit 66 LG Unterweser Brake 05.05. Blexen
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 39,73 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück
39,35 Velten, Bärbel 68 Garbsener SC 06.08. Ludwigshafen
38,66 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 28.05. Dörpen
38,53 Ahrens, Mona 70 TSV Stelle 01.06. Hamburg
38,31 Janssen, Marion 67 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf28.05. Dörpen
33,57 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV 25.03. Lehrte
28,26 Landskron, Christina 68 LG Solling 29.09. Uslar
27,98 Nagel, Andrea 70 Blexer TB 02.09. Nordenham
27,15 Lichte, Urte 67 LG Osnabrück 26.06. Osnabrück
26,88 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV 25.03. Lehrte
25,63 Aschenbrenner, Anja 70 MTV Bockenem 12.08. Alfeld
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.225 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück
3.074 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück 17.06. Lage
13,57(-1.6)-1,52-9,93-5,02(+0.7)-2:32,10
2.659 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,58(+0.2)-1,36-7,91-5,00(-0.2)-2:42,51
2.045 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling 03.10. Uslar
14,3-1,16-7,26-4,14-2:42,8
1.974 Vossig, Tatjana 67 Oldenburger TB 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
14,78(+0.2)-1,28-8,69-4,04(-0.1)-3:05,38
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
7.526 TSV Stelle 17.06. Lage
Heidrich, B. 61 -2.797; Radziewski, M. 64 -2.451
Clausen, S. 62 -2.278
7.224 TSV Lelm 17.06. Lage
Thomsen, C. 62 -2.595; Klement, H. 61 -2.443
Scheiding, H. 54 -2.186
Siebenkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.510 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel
4.387 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück Zeven
16,87(+1.3)-1,52-11,16-27,60(-1.2) 08.07/09.07.
5,27(+1.0)-36,08-2:34,51
3.519 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter
17,94(+1.5)-1,40-8,67-28,10* 16.09/17.09.
5,01*-22,71-2:45,41
3.029 Garde, Diana 70 LGG Ganderkesee Zeven
18,56(+0.0)-1,32-8,05-28,23(+0.0) 16.09/17.09.
4,67(+0.0)-13,42-2:47,90
2.461 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling Lindau-Harz
20,5(-1.8)-1,16-7,17-31,1(-1.8) 24.06/25.06.
4,20-19,92-2:43,3
1.768 Sawallisch, Helga 66 TSV Bienenbüttel Zeven
20,21(+0.0)-1,16-8,17-36,21(+0.0) 16.09/17.09.
3,67(+0.0)-22,69-3:45,74
DAMM Gruppe A Bestleist. 1999: 8.224 LG Osnabrück
8.016 TSV Stelle 01.06. Hamburg
7.516 LG Osnabrück 26.06. Osnabrück
7.034 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
DAMM Gruppe B Bestleist. 1999: 3.245 SV Wacker Osterwald
3.841 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
2.983 TuSpo Bad Münder 07.07. Verden
2.508 SV Union Salzgitter 22.09. Salzgitter
Seniorinnen W 35
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 12,86 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle
12,6 Machill, Miriam 61 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 07.09. Hamburg
12,8 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle 01.06. Hamburg
13,48 +0,3 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 17.06. Lage
13,58 +0,5 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 16.09. Salzgitter
13,71 +0,2 Fieger, Brigitta 65 Heidmühler FC 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,91 +2,0 Radziewski, Martina 64 TSV Stelle 17.06. Lage
13,93 +2,0 Klement, Heike 61 TSV Lelm 17.06. Lage
13,9 de Jelski, Katja 65 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 07.09. Hamburg
14,24 +0,5 Masche, Iris 65 LG Heeseberg 16.09. Salzgitter
14,0 Trenker, Birgit 62 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 16.07. Suderburg
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 26,07 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle
26,64 +0,1 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
27,81 -0,2 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 08.07. Zeven
28,29 -0,9 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 01.07. Braunschweig
28,7 Fieger, Birgitta 64 Heidmühler FC 09.09. Osnabrück
29,13 -0,9 Klement, Heike 61 TSV Lelm 01.07. Braunschweig
30,5 -0,3 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 26.06. Verden
31,25 +0,0 Kunze, Birgit 63 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
31,2 -2,1 Trenker, Birgit 62 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
33,22 -3,1 Hapke, Heike 62 TSV Neustadt 03.06. Neustadt a.Rbge.
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 57,41 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle
57,98 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle 02.09. Lübeck
63,49 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 16.08. Oldenburg
69,28 Kunze, Birgit 63 LG Kreis Verden 16.08. Oldenburg
72,74 Vogelsang, Manuela 62 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:14,12 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden
2:16,31 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 04.08. Ludwigshafen
2:20,25 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
2:22,37 Kratz, Astrid 62 TV Scheessel 01.07. Braunschweig
2:26,75 Sackmann, Petra 65 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
2:31,92 Marek, Therese 65 MTV Salzgitter 01.07. Braunschweig
2:35,78 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 17.06. Lage
2:37,22 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 17.06. Lage
2:37,5 Kunze, Birgit 63 LG Kreis Verden 16.07. Suderburg
2:39,9 Stille, Andrea 63 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 09.09. Hannover
2:40,9 Radziewski, Martina 64 TSV Stelle 01.06. Hamburg
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:07,3 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen
3:11,2 Sackmann, Petra 65 LG Osnabrück 27.07. Osnabrück
3:55,7 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 28.07. Königslutter
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:47,41 Kratz, Astrid 62 TV Scheessel
4:46,59 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 06.08. Ludwigshafen
4:51,69 Kratz, Astrid 62 TV Scheessel 02.07. Braunschweig
5:01,9 Friedrich, Birgit 62 LG Kehdingen 07.09. Sottrum
5:06,24 Sackmann, Petra 65 LG Osnabrück 06.08. Ludwigshafen
5:19,1 Kuhlenkamp, Sylvia 62 LG Nienburg 14.05. Uchte
5:31,32 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker 04.06. Salzwedel
5:38,3 Främke, Anja 65 MTV Himbergen 05.07. Suderburg
5:44,0 Hinniger-Schil, Claudi 62 LG Nordheide 16.08. Winsen/Luhe
5:55,7 Dombrowka, Petra 63 SV Munster 05.07. Suderburg
6:01,5 Halbas, Silke 65 SV Munster 05.03. Suderburg
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 5:18,33 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen
5:15,34 Kratz, Astrid 62 TV Scheessel 31.05. Soltau
6:07,9 Ludwig, Sigrid 64 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 25.08. Emden
6:14,7 Knackstedt, Kathrin 62 Delligser SC 27.09. Greene
6:41,3 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 10:21,11 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen
10:19,2 Karsch, Jutta 61 OFV Ostercappeln 23.08. Borgholzhausen
10:21,74 Fenner, Antje 65 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
10:40,55 Kratz, Astrid 62 TV Scheessel 01.05. Garbsen
11:00,3 Friedrich, Birgit 62 LG Kehdingen 30.06. Bremervörde
11:21,52 Sackmann, Petra 65 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
11:38,2 Kuhlenkamp, Sylvia 62 LG Nienburg 06.05. Nienburg
12:00,6 Albrecht, Sabine 64 LG Hannover 21.05. Gronau
12:05,2 Främke, Anja 65 MTV Himbergen 31.08. Suderburg
12:07,4 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker 13.06. Alfeld
12:14,9 Ludwig, Sigrid 64 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 16.06. Aurich
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 17:28,8 Karsch, Jutta 61 OFV Ostercappeln
17:31,72 Karsch, Jutta 61 OFV Ostercappeln 19.07. Minden
18:48,8 Kratz, Astrid 62 TV Scheessel 18.08. Sottrum
18:56,7 Friedrich, Birgit 62 LG Kehdingen 20.04. Drochtersen
19:22,92 Schmökel, Andrea 63 LC Hansa Stuhr 06.07. Delmenhorst
19:37,77 Tünnermann, Gudrun 63 MTV Seesen 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
20:36,77 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker 18.06. Weinstadt
20:53,1 Främke, Anja 65 MTV Himbergen 06.09. Suderburg
20:59,3 Bleumer, Marie-Luise 63 TuS Gildehaus 24.05. Gildehaus
20:59,54 Albrecht, Sabine 64 LG Hannover 27.06. Wunstorf
21:16,86 Seibt, Stephanie 65 TSV Victoria Linden 27.06. Wunstorf
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 38:11,2 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen
36:26,6 Karsch, Jutta 61 OFV Ostercappeln 07.06. Borgholzhausen
39:09,9 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 11.07. Melle
41:06,3 Sackmann, Petra 65 LG Osnabrück 08.04. Nordhorn
42:41,0 Främke, Anja 65 MTV Himbergen 29.06. Hamburg
44:19,2 Ludwig, Sigrid 64 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland 23.06. Aurich
47:51,5 Wonerow, Kathrin 63 Delligser SC 27.09. Greene
51:29,0 Hoffmann, Birgit 62 MTV Börßum 24.05. Schladen
53:33,3 Behn, Silvia 64 SC Lüchow 30.09. Lüchow
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 14.762 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen
15.035 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 05.07. Osnabrück
12.937 Främke, Anja 65 MTV Himbergen 30.09. Lüchow
11.231 Hinniger-Schil, Claudi 62 LG Nordheide 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
11.209 Behn, Silvia 64 SC Lüchow 30.09. Lüchow
11.160 Hoffmann, Birgit 62 MTV Börßum 25.03. Schladen
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 37:51 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen
37:26 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 01.07. Lingen
37:44 Karsch, Jutta 61 OFV Ostercappeln 18.08. Spelle
37:48 Spallek, Christiane 65 LG Wilhelmshaven 03.10. Ofen
38:04 Fenner, Antje 65 LG Göttingen 19.03. Greene
38:52 Kruska, Sabine 63 SV Concordia Ihrhove 11.03. Oldenburg
39:11 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 19.03. Greene
40:03 Krajenski, Andrea 65 SV Emmerstedt 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
40:04 Schmökel, Andrea 63 LC Hansa Stuhr 22.10. Stuhr
40:12 Friedrich, Birgit 62 LG Kehdingen 12.03. Bützfleth
40:17 Kuhlenkamp, Sylvia 62 LG Nienburg 19.03. Greene
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:21:31 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen
1:23:34 Spallek, Christiane 65 LG Wilhelmshaven 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:25:49 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 18.08. Spelle
1:27:17 Kruska, Sabine 63 SV Concordia Ihrhove 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:27:45 Krajenski, Andrea 65 SV Emmerstedt 24.06. Hamburg
1:30:08 Kuhlenkamp, Sylvia 62 LG Nienburg 04.03. Magdeburg
1:32:17 Cremer, Martina 64 LG Kreis Schaumburg 14.05. Hannover
1:36:05 Petrus, Sabine 63 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 14.05. Hannover
1:39:36 Sturm, Anke 63 MTV Soltau 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:39:59 Felgenträger, Nicola 62 TuS Hasede 14.05. Hannover
1:40:57 Bleumer, Marie-Luise 63 TuS Gildehaus 22.04. Bawinkel
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:17:52 Schnorr, Ines 61 LG Hannover
3:03:49 Krajenski, Andrea 65 SV Emmerstedt 30.04. Duisburg
3:12:25 Karsch, Jutta 61 OFV Ostercappeln 10.09. Berlin
3:13:31 Schmökel, Andrea 63 LC Hansa Stuhr 16.04. Hamburg
3:15:10 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 30.04. Duisburg
3:21:01 Cramer, Martina 64 LG Kreis Schaumburg 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
3:35:02 Filter, Susanne 65 IGAS Wendland 22.10. Liepe
3:36:40 Hetzke, Helga 64 TV Norden 30.04. Duisburg
3:39:18 Zunken, Doris 61 LG Wilhelmshaven 18.03. Steinfurt
3:39:57 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker 30.04. Duisburg
3:40:43 Stautmeister, Heike 62 VfL Germania Leer 10.09. Berlin
100 km Lauf
9:48:56 Köhne, Manuela 65 VfL Kloster Oesede 30.09. Neuwittenbek
100 m Hürden 0.840m Bestleist. 1999: 16,07 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück
16,22 +1,9 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 08.07. Zeven
19,5 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
20,09 -1,5 Hapke, Heike 62 TSV Neustadt 03.06. Neustadt a.Rbge.
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,56 Möhler, Marion 60 TSV Lelm
1,55 Klement, Heike 61 TSV Lelm 24.09. Schöningen
1,52 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 17.06. Lage
1,43 Weber, Alexandra 63 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
1,40 Masche, Iris 65 LG Heeseberg 07.05. Schöningen
1,40 Radziewski, Martina 64 TSV Stelle 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
1,40 Clausen, Susanne 62 TSV Stelle 28.05. Langen
1,40 Vormoor, Andrea 62 LG Osnabrück 03.06. Verden
1,40 Fieger, Birgitta 64 Heidmühler FC 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
1,36 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle 17.06. Lage
1,36 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 17.06. Lage
Stabhochsprung
1,30 Oldewurtel, Hedda 61 Fortuna Wirdum 14.07. Marienhafe
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,38 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück
5,43 -0,3 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 26.08. Gelsenkirchen
5,37 +0,7 Machill, Miriam 61 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.07. Braunschweig
5,08 Masche, Iris 65 LG Heeseberg 07.05. Schöningen
4,90 +1,5 Vormoor, Andrea 62 LG Osnabrück 28.05. Dörpen
4,87 +0,1 Klement, Heike 61 TSV Lelm 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
4,81 +0,4 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle 09.09. Gütersloh
4,73 +0,4 Müller, Violetta 63 NBS Nienburg 01.07. Braunschweig
4,73 +2,0 Koenigs, Traudchen 64 LAC Emden/Aurich 16.08. Oldenburg
4,73 * Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 16.09. Salzgitter
4,69 -0,2 Fieger, Brigitta 65 Heidmühler FC 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 10,74 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück
11,39 +0,2 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 26.08. Gelsenkirchen
8,93 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 02.06. Königslutter
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 12,89 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau
12,64 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau 25.03. Lehrte
11,09 Jobmann, Astrid 63 TSV Stelle 01.06. Hamburg
10,59 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 08.07. Zeven
10,48 Grönniger, Renate 65 SV Groß Hesepe 08.04. Gr.Hesepe
10,22 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
9,88 Kremeike, Anette 62 Post-SV Uelzen 04.06. Suderburg
9,80 Sommerweiß, Petra 64 Holtorfer SV 02.09. Nienburg
9,73 Klaus-Rosentha, Corinn 65 DSC Dransfeld 13.05. Göttingen
9,02 Masche, Iris 65 LG Heeseberg 24.09. Schöningen
8,94 Trenker, Birgit 62 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 16.09. Zeven
8,92 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 24.09. Schöningen
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 38,02 Jobmann, Astrid 63 TSV Stelle
40,15 Jobmann, Astrid 63 TSV Stelle 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
37,86 Grönniger, Renate 65 SV Groß Hesepe 08.04. Gr.Hesepe
34,78 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau 12.08. Lüchow
32,67 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
32,50 Sommerweiß, Petra 64 Holtorfer SV 02.09. Nienburg
31,04 Sauer, Sabine 64 TSV Stelle 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
29,58 Kremeike, Anette 62 Post-SV Uelzen 04.06. Suderburg
29,02 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 27.06. Osnabrück
26,89 Klaus-Rosentha, Corinn 65 DSC Dransfeld 13.05. Göttingen
25,33 Hapke, Heike 62 TSV Neustadt 13.05. Lehrte
Hammerwurf 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 38,71 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau
39,59 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau 06.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
20,13 Oldewurtel, Hedda 61 Fortuna Wirdum 03.10. Wirdum
17,42 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 07.07. Königslutter
15,47 Trei, Marlies 62 Fortuna Wirdum 12.04. Wirdum
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 45,45 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau
44,42 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
30,54 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
28,74 Klaus-Rosentha, Corinn 65 DSC Dransfeld 13.05. Göttingen
27,67 Trenker, Birgit 62 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 16.07. Suderburg
26,92 Masche, Iris 65 LG Heeseberg 01.07. Braunschweig
25,08 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 09.07. Zeven
24,81 Hapke, Heike 62 TSV Neustadt 04.06. Neustadt a.Rbge.
21,04 Bode, Karla 61 MTV Bockenem 08.10. Sarstedt
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.414 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück
3.386 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück 17.06. Lage
13,48(+0.3)-1,52-9,60-5,13(-0.2)-2:37,22
3.197 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,33(-0.6)-1,36-7,58-4,80(-0.1)-2:20,25
2.876 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm 17.06. Lage
13,70(+0.3)-1,36-8,31-4,43(-0.7)-2:35,78
2.822 Klement, Heike 61 TSV Lelm 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
14,11(-0.6)-1,52-7,19-4,87(+0.1)-2:58,00
2.734 Radziewski, Martina 64 TSV Stelle 17.06. Lage
13,91(+2.0)-1,40-7,81-4,38(-0.8)-2:45,30
2.588 Fieger, Birgitta 64 Heidmühler FC 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
13,71(+0.2)-1,40-7,86-4,69(-0.2)-3:13,13
2.562 Clausen, Susanne 62 TSV Stelle 17.06. Lage
14,33(+2.0)-1,40-7,60-4,52(+0.7)-2:58,03
2.022 Trenker, Birgit 62 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 16.09. Zeven
14,55(+0.5)-o.L.-8,94-4,45(+0.1)-2:52,06
1.923 Masche, Iris 65 LG Heeseberg 07.05. Schöningen
19,7-1,40-8,60-5,08-3:38,3
Siebenkampf Bestleist. 1999: 2.550 Hapke, Heike 62 TSV Neustadt
4.565 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück Zeven
16,22(+1.9)-1,52-10,59-27,81(-0.2) 08.07/09.07.
4,94(-0.2)-25,08-2:41,00
2.359 Hapke, Heike 62 TSV Neustadt Neustadt a.Rbge.
20,09(-1.5)-o.L.-7,11-33,22(-3.1) 03.06/04.06.
4,04-24,81-2:55,40
Seniorinnen W 40
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 13,09 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee
13,33 +0,9 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
13,49 +0,9 Glander, Hilke 58 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
13,75 +0,6 Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim 17.06. Osterode
13,8 +0,9 Göstemeyer, Katrin 57 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
14,0 +0,9 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
14,26 * Niemann, Heidemarie 59 SG Osterholzer LA 29.09. Papenburg
14,1 -0,7 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 16.07. Suderburg
14,1 Breden-Glawatt, Barbar 57 26.08. Loxstedt
14,66 +1,2 Baseda, Wiebke 58 TSV Stelle 18.06. Lage
14,5 Schmidt, Bärbel 59 LG Kreis Verden 02.09. Nordenham
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 26,98 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee
28,05 -1,6 Glander, Hilke 58 LGG Ganderkesee 04.06. Celle
28,20 -0,8 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee 02.07. Delmenhorst
29,5 Kleen, Petra 60 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
29,84 -1,6 Göstemeyer, Katrin 57 LG Kreis Verden 04.06. Celle
30,18 * Niemann, Heidemarie 59 SG Osterholzer LA 29.09. Papenburg
30,53 +1,8 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden 06.08. Ludwigshafen
30,6 Schmidt, Bärbel 59 LG Kreis Verden 02.09. Nordenham
32,0 -0,3 Senkler, Martina 58 LG Kreis Verden 26.06. Verden
32,2 Lehmann, Sabine 59 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
35,1 Wütschke, Cornelia 58 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 64,69 Goltermann, Heike 57 TV Lohnde
60,08 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen 12.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
64,92 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 04.06. Celle
65,42 Goltermann, Heike 57 TV Lohnde 04.06. Celle
69,35 Schmidt, Bärbel 59 LG Kreis Verden 16.08. Oldenburg
69,37 Götting, Hannelore 56 MTV Müden/Örtze 04.06. Celle
75,8 Lehmann, Sabine 59 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
79,4 Wütschke, Cornelia 58 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:15,64 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen
2:13,37 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen 14.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
2:21,71 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 04.07. Ludwigshafen
2:24,3 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 16.07. Suderburg
2:26,20 Ostwald, Elke 58 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 04.06. Celle
2:30,55 Goltermann, Heike 57 TV Lohnde 04.08. Ludwigshafen
2:34,49 Schmidt, Bärbel 59 LG Kreis Verden 04.08. Ludwigshafen
2:37,42 Baseda, Wiebke 58 TSV Stelle 18.06. Lage
2:44,81 Lenzing, Beate 60 TSV Stelle 18.06. Lage
2:48,2 Eichelberg, Marion 60 TSV Stelle 01.06. Hamburg
2:53,08 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:28,6 Götting, Hannelore 56 MTV Müden/Örtze
3:05,3 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 23.08. Suderburg
3:32,6 Götting, Hannelore 56 MTV Müden/Örtze 23.08. Suderburg
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 4:40,34 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen
4:38,78 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
4:52,4 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 05.07. Suderburg
4:54,55 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 06.08. Ludwigshafen
5:04,96 Meier, Claudia 60 LG Hannover 27.05. Hildesheim
6:07,1 Haacke, Petra 60 SV Sporting Lüchow 05.07. Suderburg
6:21,18 Kaczmarek, Karen 56 TSG Bad Harzburg 07.05. Goslar
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 6:17,8 Ringena, Marion 59 Emder Laufgemeinsch
5:17,80 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 31.05. Soltau
6:10,1 Ringena, Marion 59 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 25.08. Emden
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 10:49,35 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen
10:24,5 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 31.08. Suderburg
10:46,10 Meier, Claudia 60 LG Hannover 31.05. Wunstorf
10:59,74 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 24.05. Peine-Vöhrum
11:01,25 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen 23.09. Oldenburg
11:41,2 Heinrich, Karin 59 LG Salzgitter 16.09. Salzgitter
11:49,9 Schlageter, Estra 59 LG Braunschweig 23.08. Suderburg
12:24,19 Ahlers, Bärbel 59 TV Hude 23.08. Oldenburg
12:32,1 Ringena, Marion 59 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 16.06. Aurich
12:40,2 Schulze, Cornelia 56 TSV Lelm 16.09. Salzgitter
12:45,8 Koch, Friederike 59 MTV Müden/Örtze 24.05. Unterlüß
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 19:15,82 Hillebrecht, Heidi 56 MTV Seesen
17:48,6 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 06.09. Suderburg
18:25,89 Meier, Claudia 60 LG Hannover 27.06. Wunstorf
20:32,80 Kramer, Christina 58 OSC Damme 06.07. Delmenhorst
20:36,2 Schlageter, Estra 59 LG Braunschweig 01.08. Suderburg
21:19,5 Alusse, Anne-Dore 59 LG Altes Amt 12.07. Kalefeld
21:43,32 Ahlers, Bärbel 59 TV Hude 16.08. Oldenburg
22:16,6 Haacke, Petra 60 SV Sporting Lüchow 05.05. Lüchow
22:16,6 Ringena, Marion 59 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 10.05. Emden
22:30,5 Groenwoldt, Heike 58 TuS Grünendeich/Steink.06.09. Suderburg
23:17,7 Worlich, Gabriele 57 SV Germania Helmstedt 18.05. Gr.Twülpstedt
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 39:18,0 Schmidtke, Sabine 59 Delligser SC
37:34,0 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 15.09. Suderburg
43:50,0 Heinrich, Karin 59 LG Salzgitter 24.05. Schladen
45:39,2 Köppen, Ulla 56 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 11.07. Hameln
47:23,2 Groenwoldt, Heike 58 TuS Grünendeich/Steink.24.08. Buxtehude
47:51,5 Semnet, Christa 58 TSV Wallenhorst 05.07. Osnabrück
48:39,5 Worlich, Gabriele 57 SV Germania Helmstedt 14.04. Königslutter
49:33,1 Haacke, Petra 60 SV Sporting Lüchow 30.09. Lüchow
49:40,9 Langemeyer, Brunhilde 57 TSV Wallenhorst 11.07. Melle
51:11,8 Scheiermann, Felli 56 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.10. Helmstedt
51:29,6 Bosle, Gabriele 58 MTV Markoldendorf 30.09. Schladen
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 13.769 Kramer, Christina 58 OSC Damme
15.223 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 30.09. Lüchow
13.952 Kramer, Christina 58 OSC Damme 01.04. Delmenhorst
13.365 Lemke, Annette 58 SC Balje 19.09. Oldendorf
12.994 Groenwoldt, Heike 58 TuS Grünendeich/Steink.19.09. Oldendorf
12.853 Kortylack, Gisela 56 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 29.10. Emden
12.571 Semnet, Christa 58 TSV Wallenhorst 05.07. Osnabrück
12.107 Langemeyer, Brunhilde 57 TSV Wallenhorst 11.07. Melle
12.022 Haacke, Petra 60 SV Sporting Lüchow 30.09. Lüchow
11.700 Scheiermann, Felli 56 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.10. Helmstedt
11.595 Matysik, Jutta 60 LG Solling 14.10. Uslar
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 39:26 Hillebrecht, Heidi 56 MTV Seesen
37:45 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 22.10. Liepe
39:35 Hillebrecht, Heidi 56 MTV Seesen 19.03. Greene
39:39 Schmidtke, Sabine 59 Delligser SC 10.06. Greene
40:30 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
40:32 Mulle, Christiane 60 LG Göttingen 19.03. Greene
40:43 Sawatz, Gerda 56 SV Warsingsfehn 03.10. Ofen
42:00 Jürgens, Ingrid 59 TuS Norderney 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
42:05 Thiem, Theresa 56 TuS Ricklingen 19.03. Greene
42:09 Heinrich, Karin 59 LG Salzgitter 03.10. Alfeld
42:22 Rolfes, Silvia 59 OSC Damme 18.03. Osnabrück
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:07:42 Post-SV Hannover
Mannschaft
2:09:21 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
Dreyer, M. 54 -40:20; Bensch, H. 42 -43:46
Schröder, C. 53 -45:15
2:23:26 LG Kreis Verden 12.05. Sottrum
Zdrojewski, G. 54 -47:10; Schmidt, B. 59 -47:47
Lang, G. 59 -48:29
2:25:46 TSV Wallenhorst 18.03. Osnabrück
Semnet, C. 58 -46:34; Sickendieck, B. 51 -47:42
Langemeyer, B. 57 -51:30
2:28:50 LG Osnabrück 18.03. Osnabrück
Jaeger-Müller, T. 60 -48:20; Crone, A. 52 -48:43
Lauxtermann, A. 49 -51:47
2:30:47 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 11.03. Oldenburg
Ringena, M. 59 -45:40; Voss, K. 54 -52:33
Kunth, I. 51 -52:34
2:32:59 Post-SV Holzminden 19.03. Greene
Dorusch, E. 54 -46:17; Schneider, S. 52 -51:05
Bohn, R. 42 -55:37
2:36:49 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 03.10. Ofen
Haase, R. 50 -49:25; Blum, S. 59 -52:25
Schwarting, K. 53 -54:59
2:47:49 SV Emstek 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
Mieck, S. 59 -54:31; Markowski, S. 51 -54:49
Triebel, I. 49 -58:29
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:25:09 Hillebrecht, Heidi 56 MTV Seesen
1:24:14 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 Post-SV Uelzen 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:29:44 Grummer, Birgit 58 MTV Seesen 25.03. Freiburg
1:30:35 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 02.04. Berlin
1:30:57 Sawatz, Gerda 56 SV Warsingsfehn 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:32:56 Hillebrecht, Heidi 56 MTV Seesen 22.01. Seesen
1:34:35 Rolfes, Silvia 59 OSC Damme 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:35:19 Heinrich, Karin 59 LG Salzgitter 07.10. Greene
1:35:36 Thiem, Theresa 56 TuS Ricklingen 04.03. Magdeburg
1:35:37 Kuck, Heide 60 TuS Ofen 02.04. Schortens
1:36:18 Kramer, Christina 58 OSC Damme 04.03. Magdeburg
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 5:11:26 Emder Laufgemeinschaft
Mannschaft
4:36:40 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum 14.10. Scharnebeck
Wiethake, K. 60 -1:24:14; Lenze, G. 54 -1:34:33
Borchardt, M. 53 -1:37:53
4:59:24 TSV Kirchdorf 14.10. Scharnebeck
Dreyer, M. 54 -1:37:14; Bensch, H. 42 -1:38:41
Schröder, C. 53 -1:43:29
5:22:31 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land 24.06. Hamburg
Kossmann, E. 57 -1:37:09; Husmeier, U. 53 -1:46:57
Brust, G. 55 -1:58:25
5:25:22 LG Nordheide 12.06. Kopenhagen/DEN
Schwarzlmüller, U. 46 -1:42:43; Harneit, E. 51 -1:51:11
Leck, A. 37 -1:51:28
5:39:19 SV Germania Helmstedt 07.10. Greene
Ritter, R. 48 -1:48:26; Worlich, G. 57 -1:54:34
Scheiermann, F. 56 -1:56:19
5:41:50 Post-SV Holzminden 03.10. Alfeld
Dorusch, E. 54 -1:42:46; Schneider, S. 52 -1:57:03
Bohn, R. 42 -2:02:01
6:15:41 TuS Altwarmbüchen 02.04. Berlin
Karre, C. 51 -1:59:31; Faber, S. 57 -2:06:04
Rode, B. 52 -2:10:06
7:26:57 Laufclub Burgwedel 14.05. Hannover
Salchow, T. 51 -2:08:50; Düker, K. 34 -2:34:54
Zekri, S. 55 -2:43:13
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:56:36 Schmidtke, Sabine 59 LAV Alfeld
2:53:29 Schmidtke, Sabine 59 Delligser SC 16.04. Hamburg
3:06:08 Grummer, Birgit 58 MTV Seesen 30.04. Duisburg
3:09:46 Sawatz, Gerda 56 SV Warsingsfehn 10.09. Berlin
3:15:47 Kramer, Christina 58 OSC Damme 16.04. Hamburg
3:25:20 Lemke, Annette 58 SC Balje 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
3:28:49 Hoveling, Anita 57 OTB Osnabrück 15.10. Essen
3:29:25 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 16.04. Hamburg
3:37:34 Heinrich, Karin 59 LG Salzgitter 14.05. Hannover
3:39:40 Rölle-Maaß, Bettina 59 MTV Adenbüttel 10.09. Berlin
3:43:15 Köppen, Ulla 56 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf 14.05. Hannover
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 11:12:16 Post-SV Hannover
Mannschaft
12:08:35 LG Kreis Gifhorn 10.09. Berlin
Rölle-Maaß, B. 59 -3:39:40; Kuschel, M. 53 -3:57:16
Frixe, P. 51 -4:31:39
100 km Lauf
11:36:04 van Schwamen, Marion 60 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 22.04. Rodenbach
80 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 13,6 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee
13,10 -0,5 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee 06.07. Delmenhorst
13,75 -0,1 Baseda, Wiebke 58 TSV Stelle 04.08. Ludwigshafen
14,0 Kleen, Petra 60 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
16,3 Grummert, Karin 56 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 54,34 LGG Ganderkesee
55,74 LG Kreis Verden I 09.09. Gütersloh
Parchmann, M. 57; Göstemeyer, K. 57
von Salzen, D. 60; Senkler, M. 58
57,5 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
Sonnenberg, O. 58; Grummert, K. 56
Schnieder, O. 54; Kleen, P. 60
58,0 LGG Ganderkesee 11.09. Delmenhorst
Rackebrandt, D. 57; Bischof, B. 56
de Groot, I. 52; Breithaupt, I. 52
60,33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 04.06. Celle
Bartoniek, C. 55; Hornbostel, U. 60
Künnemann, D. 56; Ostwald, E. 58
62,18 LG Kreis Verden II 09.09. Gütersloh
Wagneter, I. 54; Schmidt, B. 59
Köster, D. 50; Siewert, U. 54
Schweden-Staffel
2:46,2 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 20.09. Edemissen
Hornbostel, U. 60; Stille, A. 63
Künnemann, D. 56; Bartoniek, C. 55
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,55 Fredebold-Onne, Astrid 56 TuS Wunstorf
1,49 Fredebold-Onne, Astrid 56 TuS Wunstorf 04.08. Ludwigshafen
1,48 Baseda, Wiebke 58 TSV Stelle 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
1,40 Lenzing, Beate 60 TSV Stelle 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
1,30 Kleen, Petra 60 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
1,28 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
1,28 Eichelberg, Marion 60 TSV Stelle 18.06. Lage
1,28 Glander, Hilke 58 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
1,28 Sieling, Sabine 60 LG Nienburg 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
1,25 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
1,25 Liedke, Ellen 57 LG Celle-Land 04.06. Celle
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 5,13 Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim
5,04 -1,0 Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim 04.06. Celle
4,77 -1,4 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee 02.07. Delmenhorst
4,57 Lenzing, Beate 60 TSV Stelle 01.06. Hamburg
4,49 +0,4 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
4,47 * Baseda, Wiebke 58 TSV Stelle 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
4,45 * Glander, Hilke 58 LGG Ganderkesee 20.05. Bremen
4,39 Kleen, Petra 60 OTB Osnabrück 26.09. Osnabrück
4,37 +1,5 Senkler, Martina 58 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
4,34 Breden-Glawatt, Barbar 57 26.08. Loxstedt
4,27 * Göstemeyer, Katrin 57 LG Kreis Verden 09.09. Gütersloh
4,27 +0,1 Sieling, Sabine 60 Holtorfer SV 10.09. Celle
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 10,45 Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim
10,45 +0,6 Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim 05.08. Großburgwedel
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 10,83 Petersen, Carola 58 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land
10,29 Fredebold-Onne, Astrid 56 TuS Wunstorf 08.04. Wunstorf
9,81 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee 04.06. Celle
9,46 Stützer-Bock, Iris 60 TV Germania Wiedelah 06.10. Wiedelah
9,39 Baseda, Wiebke 58 TSV Stelle 01.06. Hamburg
9,22 Bruns, Gabriele 56 SG Rodenberg 21.05. Gronau
9,02 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden 15.06. Verden
8,98 Neydek, Elke 60 SV GA Gebhardshagen 04.06. Celle
8,64 Liedke, Ellen 57 LG Celle-Land 04.06. Celle
8,57 Glander, Hilke 58 LGG Ganderkesee 29.04. Spaden
8,49 Sieling, Sabine 60 Holtorfer SV 21.05. Gronau
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 32,58 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden
32,46 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
29,70 Neydek, Elke 60 SV GA Gebhardshagen 17.06. Osterode
28,59 Meybohm, Monika 58 LG Kreis Verden 09.09. Gütersloh
28,07 Wichmann, Anke 58 29.04. Spaden
27,20 Bruns, Gabriele 56 SG Rodenberg 21.05. Gronau
25,74 Jaskula, Sabine 58 LG Hannover 12.08. Alfeld
25,54 Fredebold-Onne, Astrid 56 TuS Wunstorf 01.04. Wennigsen
24,24 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee 23.06. Ganderkesee
23,85 Scholz, Gabriele 58 LG Hannover 13.05. Hannover
23,53 Gümmer, Vera 58 TuS Wunstorf 04.06. Celle
Hammerwurf 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 18,57 Rackebrandt, Dorle 57 LGG Ganderkesee
21,93 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 04.06. Celle
21,83 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 04.06. Celle
21,30 Georgs, Elke 59 Fortuna Wirdum 03.10. Wirdum
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 32,74 Ostwald, Elke 58 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
32,18 Ostwald, Elke 58 TSV Arminia Vöhrum 04.06. Celle
30,94 Baseda, Wiebke 58 TSV Stelle 01.06. Hamburg
27,79 Kahrs, Ulrike 59 TuS Alfstedt 28.05. Langen
26,63 Scholz, Gabriele 58 LG Hannover 13.05. Bothfeld
23,99 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee 27.06. Ganderkesee
23,65 Stützer-Bock, Iris 60 TV Germania Wiedelah 07.05. Goslar
23,21 Neydek, Elke 60 SV GA Gebhardshagen 21.06. Salzgitter
22,59 Klepka, Heide 40 28.05. Langen
22,42 Meybohm, Monika 58 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
22,34 Fredebold-Onne, Astrid 56 TuS Wunstorf 08.04. Wunstorf
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 2.985 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee
3.191 Baseda, Wiebke 58 TSV Stelle 18.06. Lage
14,66(+1.2)-1,44-8,97-4,22(+0.3)-2:37,42
3.183 Bischof, Birgit 56 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
13,33(+0.9)-1,28-9,66-4,59(-0.2)-2:53,08
2.992 Lenzing, Beate 60 TSV Stelle 18.06. Lage
14,99(-0.6)-1,36-8,08-4,55(+2.1)-2:44,81
2.481 Eichelberg, Marion 60 TSV Stelle 18.06. Lage
15,47(-0.6)-1,28-7,86-3,75(+0.5)-2:52,02
2.471 Sieling, Sabine 60 Holtorfer SV 01.10. Wilhelmshaven
15,42(-0.6)-1,28-7,31-4,18(+0.0)-3:02,46
1.398 Glander, Hilke 58 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
13,49(+0.9)-1,28-o.L.-o.L.-o.L.
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
8.664 TSV Stelle 18.06. Lage
Baseda, W. 58 -3.191; Lenzing, B. 60 -2.992
Eichelberg, M. 60 -2.481
7.302 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
Bischof, B. 56 -3.183; de Groot, I. 52 -2.721
Glander, H. 58 -1.398
DAMM Gruppe A Bestleist. 1999: 5.509 LG Kreis Verden
5.547 LG Kreis Verden 09.09. Gütersloh
DAMM Gruppe B Bestleist. 1999: 3.667 LGG Ganderkesee
3.527 LGG Ganderkesee 11.09. Delmenhorst
2.584 26.05. Lingen
Seniorinnen W 45
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 14,0 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm
14,1 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 02.06. Königslutter
14,43 +0,6 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
15,04 +0,6 Wagneter, Ingrid 54 LG Kreis Verden 05.08. Ludwigshafen
15,15 -0,2 Höwel, Sigrid 53 LG Weserbergland 21.05. Gronau
15,2 Schnieder, Ortrud 54 OTB Osnabrück 26.09. Osnabrück
15,4 Albrecht, Christel 55 DSC Dransfeld 16.05. Göttingen
15,87 +0,1 Sopha, Elke 52 10.09. Langen
16,02 +0,5 Richter, Renate 51 SV Union Salzgitter 16.09. Salzgitter
16,6 -3,1 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
16,6 Henze, Susanne 55 SV Germania Helmstedt 05.09. Helmstedt
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 29,3 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm
31,63 -2,5 Höwel, Sigrid 53 LG Weserbergland 04.06. Celle
31,7 Schnieder, Ortrud 54 OTB Osnabrück 09.09. Osnabrück
32,31 +0,0 Wagneter, Ingrid 54 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
32,49 +0,0 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 16.09. Zeven
34,6 -2,1 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
37,5 Henze, Susanne 55 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
41,0 van Dijk, Helga 53 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 74,74 Schwarting, Karin 53 TV Hude
70,21 Lenze, Gunda 54 Post-SV Uelzen 04.06. Celle
72,3 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld 12.07. Kalefeld
74,5 Wagneter, Ingrid 54 LG Kreis Verden 26.06. Verden
76,04 Stein, Heidi 54 27.08. Nordholz
79,2 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 12.05. Amelinghausen
81,05 Siewert, Ursula 54 LG Kreis Verden 16.08. Oldenburg
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:32,78 Friedrich, Eva 51 Post-SV Hannover
2:33,08 Friedrich, Eva 51 Post-SV Hannover 04.06. Celle
2:42,11 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 17.06. Lage
2:42,21 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
2:50,5 Harmeling, Marita 55 SV Quitt Ankum 09.09. Osnabrück
2:50,84 Siewert, Ursula 54 LG Kreis Verden 09.09. Gütersloh
2:55,49 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
3:00,5 Wagneter, Ingrid 54 LG Kreis Verden 16.07. Suderburg
3:10,01 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
3:14,52 Schröder, Christa 53 TSV Kirchdorf 27.06. Wunstorf
3:30,0 Hilgert, Hannelore 51 LG Hannover 11.05. Misburg
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:35,6 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm
3:25,24 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld 09.08. Osterode
3:55,2 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 23.08. Suderburg
3:56,6 Dorusch, Elke 54 Post-SV Holzminden 29.05. Uslar
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 5:06,12 Lenze, Gunda 54 Post-SV Uelzen
5:08,05 Lenze, Gunda 54 Post-SV Uelzen 04.06. Celle
5:09,09 Friedrich, Eva 51 Post-SV Hannover 04.06. Celle
5:26,36 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld 06.08. Ludwigshafen
5:57,4 Harmeling, Marita 55 SV Quitt Ankum 09.09. Osnabrück
6:00,4 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 05.07. Suderburg
6:11,5 Dorusch, Elke 54 Post-SV Holzminden 21.06. Höxter
6:24,0 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
6:25,8 Husmeier, Ursula 53 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 16.08. Winsen/Luhe
6:41,5 Reer, Ute 55 LG Nordheide 16.08. Winsen/Luhe
6:50,8 Benecke, Regina 54 TSV Stelle 16.08. Winsen/Luhe
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 6:19,9 Schwarting, Karin 53 TV Hude
5:52,2 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld 12.08. Alfeld
6:38,91 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 31.05. Soltau
6:41,8 Dorusch, Elke 54 Post-SV Holzminden 30.06. Uslar
6:47,8 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
7:25,2 Schneider, Silvia 52 Post-SV Holzminden 30.06. Uslar
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 11:12,5 Lenze, Gunda 54 Post-SV Uelzen
11:20,3 Lenze, Gunda 54 Post-SV Uelzen 31.08. Suderburg
11:35,1 Asche, Angelika 52 TSV Kirchdorf 05.07. Letter
12:26,97 Timm, Angelika 55 TV Germania Hattorf 17.06. Osterode
12:43,05 Dorusch, Elke 54 Post-SV Holzminden 05.05. Holzminden
12:48,02 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 55 LG Kreis Verden 03.06. Verden
12:48,1 Müller, Marion 55 LG Weserbergland 21.05. Gronau
13:05,02 Schröder, Christa 53 TSV Kirchdorf 31.05. Wunstorf
13:06,8 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 31.08. Suderburg
13:27,4 Husmeier, Ursula 53 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 14.06. Unterlüß
13:44,6 Harneit, Elke 51 LG Nordheide 23.08. Winsen/Luhe
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 19:11,21 Lenze, Gunda 54 Post-SV Uelzen
19:28,3 Lenze, Gunda 54 Post-SV Uelzen 06.09. Suderburg
19:51,38 Fischer, Anne 55 27.08. Nordholz
19:57,17 Asche, Angelika 52 TSV Kirchdorf 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
19:59,21 Dreyer, Monika 54 TSV Kirchdorf 27.06. Wunstorf
20:15,65 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld 04.08. Ludwigshafen
21:55,50 Dorusch, Elke 54 Post-SV Holzminden 07.10. Holzminden
22:08,18 Harmeling, Marita 55 SV Quitt Ankum 16.08. Oldenburg
22:21,68 Schröder, Christa 53 TSV Kirchdorf 01.07. Minden
23:34,3 Harneit, Elke 51 LG Nordheide 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
23:45,3 Reer, Ute 55 LG Nordheide 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
24:02,6 Husmeier, Ursula 53 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 06.09. Suderburg
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 44:00,3 Borchardt, Martina 53 Post-SV Uelzen
41:25,76 Fischer, Anne 55 07.06. Nordholz
43:00,1 Borchardt, Martina 53 Post-SV Uelzen 15.09. Suderburg
45:08,34 Schwarting, Karin 53 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 18.08. Delmenhorst
45:15,3 Dorusch, Elke 54 Post-SV Holzminden 14.10. Uslar
48:38,1 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 15.09. Suderburg
49:39,4 Husmeier, Ursula 53 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 05.10. Unterlüß
50:20,1 Schleßelmann, Jutta 51 Post-SV Buxtehude 24.08. Buxtehude
50:40,1 Belt, Christel 54 TuRa Melle 07.06. Borgholzhausen
53:04,9 Hilgert, Hannelore 51 LG Hannover 24.08. Misburg
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 13.760 Schwarting, Karin 53 TV Hude
13.090 Dorusch, Elke 54 Post-SV Holzminden 14.10. Uslar
12.110 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
11.800 Husmeier, Ursula 53 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
11.737 Schleßelmann, Jutta 51 Post-SV Buxtehude 09.04. Buxtehude
11.705 Belt, Christel 54 TuRa Melle 11.07. Melle
11.550 Reer, Ute 55 LG Nordheide 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
11.537 Harneit, Elke 51 LG Nordheide 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
11.309 Hilgert, Hannelore 51 LG Hannover 24.08. Misburg
10.895 Benecke, Regina 54 TSV Stelle 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 39:55 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld
39:47 Lenze, Gunda 54 Post-SV Uelzen 19.03. Greene
40:08 Fischer, Anne 55 03.10. Ofen
40:20 Dreyer, Monika 54 TSV Kirchdorf 19.03. Greene
41:16 Friedrich, Eva 51 Post-SV Hannover 19.03. Greene
41:42 Kubeja-Boehme, Gudrun 54 LG Wilhelmshaven 03.10. Ofen
41:46 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld 03.10. Alfeld
42:19 Jädick-Jäckel, Margot 54 TuS Hasede 11.06. Hasede
43:46 Timm, Angelika 55 TV Germania Hattorf 03.10. Alfeld
44:16 Borchardt, Martina 53 Post-SV Uelzen 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
45:08 Siewert, Ursula 54 LG Kreis Verden 19.03. Greene
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:28:24 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld
1:29:19 Fischer, Anne 55 08.07. Wanna
1:32:30 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld 07.10. Greene
1:33:00 Friedrich, Eva 51 Post-SV Hannover 04.03. Magdeburg
1:33:42 Dreyer, Monika 54 TSV Kirchdorf 04.03. Magdeburg
1:34:33 Lenze, Gunda 54 Post-SV Uelzen 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:37:21 Kubeja-Boehme, Gudrun 54 LG Wilhelmshaven 22.10. Löningen
1:37:53 Borchardt, Martina 53 Post-SV Uelzen 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:39:21 Zierke, Patricia 53 25.03. Himmelpforten
1:40:16 Wernet, Kerstin 53 SG Osterholzer LA 08.07. Wanna
1:42:01 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid 54 MTV Bispingen 05.03. Hamburg
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:14:25 Friedrich, Eva 51 Post-SV Hannover
3:14:16 Fischer, Anne 55 17.09. Otterndorf
3:15:29 Friedrich, Eva 51 Post-SV Hannover 16.04. Hamburg
3:31:32 Wildemann, Lucia 53 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 16.04. Hamburg
3:31:47 Schwarting, Karin 53 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 16.04. Hamburg
3:36:37 Berger, Anke 54 LG Braunschweig 14.05. Hannover
3:45:07 Zierke, Patricia 53 14.05. Hannover
3:47:22 Franke, Bergith 55 Post-SV Hannover 16.04. Hamburg
3:47:51 Borchardt, Martina 53 Post-SV Uelzen 22.10. Liepe
3:48:34 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 55 LG Kreis Verden 14.05. Hannover
3:49:22 Rodenbeck, Brigitte 53 LG Braunschweig 16.04. Hamburg
100 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 10:05:40 Rodenbeck, Brigitte 53 LG Braunschweig
10:03:21 Rodenbeck, Brigitte 53 LG Braunschweig 22.04. Rodenbach
10:37:53 Zierke, Patricia 53 26.06. Brühl
80 m Hürden 0.762m Bestleist. 1999: 14,8 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee
14,87 +0,0 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 16.09. Zeven
100 m Hürden
18,5 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,40 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm
1,40 Geese, Karin 52 LG Göttingen
1,35 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 29.09. Königslutter
1,24 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
1,20 Schnieder, Ortrud 54 OTB Osnabrück 26.09. Osnabrück
1,15 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
1,10 Henze, Susanne 55 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
1,10 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 23.06. Ganderkesee
1,00 Meyerholz, Gisela 52 LGG Ganderkesee 23.06. Ganderkesee
0,90 van Dijk, Helga 53 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,30 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee
4,59 +1,2 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
4,18 Schnieder, Ortrud 54 OTB Osnabrück 26.09. Osnabrück
4,10 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 08.09. Königslutter
4,04 Albrecht, Christel 55 DSC Dransfeld 16.05. Göttingen
3,98 -0,8 Richter, Renate 51 SV Union Salzgitter 04.06. Celle
3,71 +0,2 Sopha, Elke 52 10.09. Langen
3,67 +1,4 Wagneter, Ingrid 54 LG Kreis Verden 26.06. Verden
3,60 Engelke, Waltraud 51 Eintracht Hildesheim 10.09. Sarstedt
3,56 Henze, Susanne 55 SV Germania Helmstedt 23.05. Helmstedt
3,54 Drewes, Beate 55 LG Kehdingen 22.09. Assel
Dreisprung Bestleist. 1999: 8,51 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee
8,38 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 02.06. Königslutter
7,93 -0,8 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 28.05. Aurich
Kugelstoss 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 10,64 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee
10,45 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 04.08. Ludwigshafen
10,35 Geese, Karin 52 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
10,18 Köster, Dagmar 50 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
9,32 Mertins, Barbara 52 TuS Rotenburg 14.05. Osterholz
9,21 Hillmann, Ilsetraud 52 TSV Ebergötzen 16.05. Göttingen
9,08 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 16.09. Zeven
9,02 Meyerholz, Gisela 52 LGG Ganderkesee 23.06. Ganderkesee
8,91 Sopha, Elke 52 28.05. Langen
8,85 Janke, Karin 53 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
8,53 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 17.06. Lage
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 35,67 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee
33,11 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 24.06. Winsen/Luhe
31,28 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
29,97 Geese, Karin 52 LG Göttingen 03.06. Marburg
29,59 Mertins, Barbara 52 TuS Rotenburg 04.06. Celle
24,92 Schmidt, Ursula 53 LG Kreis Verden 08.04. Emtinghausen
24,20 Engelke, Waltraud 51 Eintracht Hildesheim 12.08. Alfeld
21,47 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 24.09. Schöningen
20,94 Sopha, Elke 52 28.05. Langen
20,91 Scheer, Brunhilde 55 LG Hannover 03.10. Hannover
20,25 Prinzler, Beate 54 TSV Wiepenkathen 02.07. Stade
Hammerwurf 4 kg Bestleist. 1999: 25,50 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee
19,55 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 22.09. Hesel
17,72 Zachaeus, Ingrid 51 07.10. Spaden
15,10 Murawski, Irmtraut 51 Elsflether TB 07.10. Bremen
Speerwurf 600 g Bestleist. 1999: 34,45 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee
34,94 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 04.06. Celle
27,77 Geese, Karin 52 LG Göttingen 08.04. Göttingen
25,48 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 04.06. Celle
23,70 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 29.09. Königslutter
23,14 Albrecht, Christel 55 DSC Dransfeld 13.05. Göttingen
20,24 Scheer, Brunhilde 55 LG Hannover 03.10. Hannover
19,45 Sopha, Elke 52 27.08. Nordholz
18,78 Richter, Renate 51 SV Union Salzgitter 09.04. Salzgitter
17,70 Mertins, Barbara 52 TuS Rotenburg 10.05. Rotenburg-Wü.
17,61 Kube, Edda 54 LG Hannover 03.10. Hannover
Fünfkampf Bestleist. 1999: 3.315 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm
3.244 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm 17.06. Lage
14,50(+0.1)-1,24-8,53-4,00(+0.2)-2:42,11
3.184 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee 18.06. Lage
14,43(+0.6)-1,24-8,70-4,59(+1.2)-3:10,01
Siebenkampf
4.057 de Groot, Inge 52 LGG Ganderkesee Zeven
14,87(+0.0)-1,24-9,08-32,49(+0.0) 16.09/17.09.
4,14(+0.0)-24,67-3:23,54
Seniorinnen W 50
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 13,8 Beintken, Birgit 49 VfL Löningen
14,8 de Boer, Johanna 49 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
15,2 Endler, Helga 49 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
16,5 Gruhlke, Elke 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
17,3 Przesdzing, Hildegard 46 TSV Wiepenkathen 21.05. Stade
18,5 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 05.09. Helmstedt
18,5 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 05.09. Helmstedt
19,9 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 05.09. Helmstedt
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 33,19 Wittenberg, Erika 45 SG Misburg
38,7 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
40,5 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
43,5 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 72,78 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden
72,62 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden 18.08. Kevelaer
83,7 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
96,0 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:42,5 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden
2:44,9 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden 13.06. Alfeld
2:55,41 Konieczny, Ingeborg 49 MTV Müden/Örtze 10.09. Celle
2:58,07 Prystawek, Dagmar 50 SG Misburg 21.05. Gronau
3:01,25 Steuber, Ilonka 47 TuS Empelde 21.05. Gronau
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:31,8 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden
3:52,9 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze 23.08. Suderburg
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 5:32,58 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden
5:37,4 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden 21.06. Höxter
5:52,31 Meyer, Sigrid 46 LG Weserbergland 20.08. Kevelaer
6:19,1 Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 46 LG Nordheide 16.08. Winsen/Luhe
6:20,58 Prystawek, Dagmar 50 SG Misburg 04.06. Celle
6:37,6 Schlote, Gisela 49 MTV Lerbach 12.08. Alfeld
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 5:59,3 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden
6:05,5 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden 12.08. Alfeld
7:04,1 Schlote, Gisela 49 MTV Lerbach 12.08. Alfeld
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 11:56,1 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden
12:00,1 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden 14.10. Uslar
12:07,7 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze 24.05. Unterlüß
12:28,1 Meyer, Sigrid 46 LG Weserbergland 21.05. Gronau
12:40,5 Konieczny, Ingeborg 49 MTV Müden/Örtze 24.05. Unterlüß
13:11,5 Schneider, Christine 48 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 16.06. Aurich
13:18,8 Steuber, Ilonka 47 TuS Empelde 21.05. Gronau
13:41,9 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 16.09. Salzgitter
13:59,75 Damaschke-Wohn, Irmgar 49 TV Hude 23.08. Oldenburg
14:07,09 Schlote, Gisela 49 MTV Lerbach 09.08. Osterode
14:19,0 Goetze, Brigitte 47 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 20:09,91 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze
20:14,96 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden 19.08. Kevelaer
21:25,1 Konieczny, Ingeborg 49 MTV Müden/Örtze 05.10. Unterlüß
21:26,2 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze 05.10. Unterlüß
22:40,4 Redmann, Hildegard 50 TuS Gildehaus 24.05. Gildehaus
22:40,9 Schneider, Christine 48 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 10.05. Emden
23:06,91 Steuber, Ilonka 47 TuS Empelde 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
23:37,28 Butter, Maria 47 VfB Fallersleben 09.05. Wolfsburg
23:53,38 Damaschke-Wohn, Irmgar 49 TV Hude 16.08. Oldenburg
23:55,6 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 01.09. Königslutter
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 42:18,8 Horst, Hannelore 49 LG Osnabrück
44:53,1 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze 15.09. Suderburg
47:16,0 Menzel, Ursula 48 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
48:33,7 Kreibich, Monika 50 SV Bliedersdorf 24.08. Buxtehude
49:12,5 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 14.04. Königslutter
51:05,9 Lauxtermann, Annelie 49 LG Osnabrück 11.07. Melle
56:55,8 Pfitzner, Ingrid 50 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.10. Helmstedt
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 14.012 Horst, Hannelore 49 LG Osnabrück
12.855 Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 46 LG Nordheide 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
12.685 Menzel, Ursula 48 SC Schölerberg 05.07. Osnabrück
12.385 Schneider, Christine 48 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 29.10. Emden
12.052 Meyer, Erika 48 SC Balje 19.09. Oldendorf
11.949 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.10. Helmstedt
11.740 Lauxtermann, Annelie 49 LG Osnabrück 11.07. Melle
10.530 Pfitzner, Ingrid 50 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.10. Helmstedt
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 41:29 Horst, Hannelore 49 LG Osnabrück
42:55 Käfer, Marianne 46 TSV Barsinghausen 19.03. Greene
43:18 Bezold, Hannelore 49 SV Bovenden 19.03. Greene
43:53 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze 19.03. Greene
45:08 Menzel, Ursula 48 SC Schölerberg 01.07. Lingen
45:25 Kohlenberg, Inse 50 TuS Zetel 15.10. Oldenburg
45:38 Schneider, Christine 48 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
46:03 Meyer, Sigrid 46 LG Weserbergland 14.05. Hannover
46:31 Haase, Renate 50 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 15.10. Oldenburg
47:21 Damaschke-Wohn, Irmgar 49 TV Hude 01.07. Lingen
47:45 Dieckmännken, Maria 48 SC Spelle-Venhaus 18.08. Spelle
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:33:36 LG Wilhelmshaven
Mannschaft
2:21:56 SC Schölerberg 01.07. Lingen
Menzel, U. 48 -45:08; Exeler, S. 42 -46:49
Mönnekemeyer, S. 50 -49:59
2:36:57 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 11.03. Oldenburg
Schneider, C. 48 -47:49; Dannehl, A. 50 -52:20
König, K. 36 -56:48
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:29:43 Käfer, Marianne 46 TSV Barsinghausen
1:35:44 Schellenberg, Waltraut 47 LG Wilhelmshaven 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:35:53 Käfer, Marianne 46 TSV Barsinghausen 02.09. Wolgast
1:40:59 Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 46 LG Nordheide 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:43:31 Menzel, Ursula 48 SC Schölerberg 18.08. Spelle
1:46:22 Loges, Magdalene 47 TuS Bersenbrück 18.08. Spelle
1:46:23 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze 22.10. Liepe
1:48:03 Redmann, Hildegard 50 TuS Gildehaus 22.04. Bawinkel
1:48:05 Kohlenberg, Inse 50 TuS Zetel 02.04. Schortens
1:48:26 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 07.10. Greene
1:49:26 Meyer, Erika 48 SC Balje 25.03. Himmelpforten
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
6:33:19 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 14.05. Hannover
Rödiger, U. 40 -2:08:00; Goetze, B. 47 -2:08:13
Westphal, U. 48 -2:17:06
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:11:32 Horst, Hannelore 49 LG Osnabrück
3:20:32 Käfer, Marianne 46 TSV Barsinghausen 10.09. Berlin
3:42:26 Menzel, Ursula 48 SC Schölerberg 10.09. Berlin
3:46:07 Meyer, Erika 48 SC Balje 17.09. Otterndorf
3:49:22 Meißner, Karin 47 LG Weserbergland 10.09. Berlin
3:51:30 Neumann, Bärbel 50 SG Freren 16.04. Hamburg
3:54:45 Hinners, Marieta 50 LG Kreis Verden 16.04. Hamburg
3:55:46 Rüsch, Erika 49 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven 16.04. Hamburg
3:58:36 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 29.10. Frankfurt/M.
4:03:19 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze 14.05. Hannover
4:04:23 Loges, Magdalene 47 TuS Bersenbrück 10.09. Berlin
4 x 100 m Staffel Bestleist. 1999: 57,67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
58,1 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
Krok, B. 44; de Boer, J. 49
Endler, H. 49; Mittag, G. 43
5000 m Bahngehen Bestleist. 1999: 32:13,37 Blume, Rosina 45 RSV Seelze
33:14,3 Teufert, Yoshiko 50 Garbsener SC 12.10. Garbsen
20 km Str.-Gehen
2:34:23 Teufert, Yoshiko 50 Garbsener SC 14.05. Valladolid/ESP
Hochsprung
1,05 Brohr, Birgit 48 LG Göttingen 16.05. Göttingen
0,95 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
0,90 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
0,85 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,58 de Boer, Johanna 49 TSV Eintracht Hittfel
4,27 * de Boer, Johanna 49 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 07.05. Winsen/Luhe
3,57 Endler, Helga 49 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
3,26 Gruhlke, Elke 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
3,12 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
2,39 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
2,00 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 23.05. Helmstedt
Kugelstoss 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 9,26 Karger, Marion 48 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
9,04 Karger, Marion 48 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
8,92 Habig, Sigrid 50 Post-SV Hannover 08.04. Wunstorf
8,12 Brohr, Birgit 48 LG Göttingen 09.08. Göttingen
7,86 Przesdzing, Hildegard 46 TSV Wiepenkathen 02.07. Stade
7,75 Hessenius, Anke 49 TuS Tossens 02.09. Nordenham
7,51 Gruhlke, Elke 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
5,64 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 05.09. Helmstedt
5,31 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 05.09. Helmstedt
4,35 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 23.05. Helmstedt
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 22,98 Karger, Marion 48 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
29,30 Köster, Dagmar 50 LG Kreis Verden 09.09. Gütersloh
21,35 Brohr, Birgit 48 LG Göttingen 18.06. Bad Lauterberg
20,74 Karger, Marion 48 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 28.05. Langen
19,51 Habig, Sigrid 50 Post-SV Hannover 30.04. Bad Münder
16,98 Hessenius, Anke 49 TuS Tossens 02.09. Nordenham
15,36 Przesdzing, Hildegard 46 TSV Wiepenkathen 21.05. Stade
10,49 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
10,25 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
9,60 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 13.06. Helmstedt
Hammerwurf 3 kg
22,18 Brohr, Birgit 48 LG Göttingen 09.08. Göttingen
21,70 Habig, Sigrid 50 Post-SV Hannover 03.09. Osterwald
Speerwurf 500 g Bestleist. 1999: 27,31 Müller, Imke 46 SC Weyhe
20,60 Habig, Sigrid 50 Post-SV Hannover 08.10. Sarstedt
18,12 Hessenius, Anke 49 TuS Tossens 02.09. Nordenham
16,76 Brohr, Birgit 48 LG Göttingen 18.06. Bad Lauterberg
12,49 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
9,83 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
8,15 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 04.07. Helmstedt
DAMM Bestleist. 1999: 4.470 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
4.312 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
2.800 13.06. Lingen
Seniorinnen W 55
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 14,3 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig
14,73 -1,1 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig 09.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
14,6 Mittag, Gisela 43 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
14,88 +0,4 Jatho, Renate 41 LG Hannover 05.08. Großburgwedel
15,33 +0,4 Rolack, Renate 42 SG Misburg 05.08. Großburgwedel
15,4 Krok, Brigitte 44 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
16,0 Schulz, Colette 41 TuS Wunstorf 11.05. Misburg
17,0 Koch, Erika 44 TuS Wunstorf 11.05. Misburg
17,5 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 05.07. Alfeld
18,44 +0,1 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 07.07. Greene
18,7 Krone, Friedel 41 MTV Jahn Schladen 01.07. Schladen
200 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 30,0 Jatho, Renate 41 LG Hannover
31,46 +0,8 Jatho, Renate 41 LG Hannover 20.08. Kevelaer
31,71 +0,0 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig 02.09. Sarstedt
33,49 +1,7 Rolack, Renate 42 SG Misburg 05.08. Großburgwedel
36,50 -0,8 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 02.07. Delmenhorst
37,42 +0,3 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 07.07. Greene
400 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 82,62 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel
78,89 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 17.06. Osterode
800 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:01,78 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel
2:53,56 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 02.07. Delmenhorst
3:12,47 Heck, Ursula 42 MTV Soltau 10.09. Celle
3:27,6 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 10.09. Sarstedt
1000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:56,2 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel
3:41,44 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 01.07. Minden
3:54,0 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
4:07,7 Zenke, Eske 44 MTV Himbergen 23.08. Suderburg
4:31,0 Bohn, Renate 42 Post-SV Holzminden 29.05. Uslar
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:10,5 Rieckhoff, Elke 40 TSV Eintracht Hittf
5:47,75 Bensch, Heidelore 42 TSV Kirchdorf 10.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
5:48,37 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 20.08. Kevelaer
6:18,19 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 20.08. Kevelaer
6:35,5 Zenke, Eske 44 MTV Himbergen 05.07. Suderburg
1 Meile Bestleist. 1999: 6:48,4 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel
6:20,4 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 12.08. Alfeld
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 12:35,32 Rieckhoff, Elke 40 TSV Eintracht Hittf
12:38,9 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 11.07. Hameln
13:23,5 Zenke, Eske 44 MTV Himbergen 31.08. Suderburg
13:31,4 Heck, Ursula 42 MTV Soltau 23.08. Suderburg
16:49,2 Krone, Friedel 41 MTV Jahn Schladen 01.07. Schladen
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 20:33,46 Bensch, Heidelore 42 Post-SV Hannover
21:04,48 Bensch, Heidelore 42 TSV Kirchdorf 12.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
21:43,23 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 19.08. Kevelaer
21:58,4 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland 05.05. Lüchow
22:29,71 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.04. Neustadt a.Rbge.
23:25,6 Zenke, Eske 44 MTV Himbergen 06.09. Suderburg
23:36,3 Heck, Ursula 42 MTV Soltau 30.08. Schneverdingen
23:57,22 Nußbeck, Jutta 44 Delmenhorster SC 02.07. Delmenhorst
24:12,99 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen 07.07. Greene
26:09,20 Bohn, Renate 42 Post-SV Holzminden 07.10. Holzminden
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 43:28,61 Bensch, Heidelore 42 Post-SV Hannover
44:24,51 Bensch, Heidelore 42 TSV Kirchdorf 08.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
44:30,2 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland 08.04. Hitzacker
47:04,9 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 24.08. Misburg
48:07,1 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 25.03. Schladen
48:54,5 Zenke, Eske 44 MTV Himbergen 29.06. Hamburg
52:12,6 Stahr, Hannelore 42 TSV Lelm 14.04. Königslutter
57:02,6 Krone, Friedel 41 MTV Jahn Schladen 24.05. Schladen
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 12.800 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland
12.729 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 01.04. Delmenhorst
12.597 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland 30.09. Lüchow
12.350 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 25.03. Schladen
12.169 Nußbeck, Jutta 44 Delmenhorster SC 01.04. Delmenhorst
11.772 Leffler, Ursula 41 MTV Egestorf 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
11.237 Zenke, Eske 44 MTV Himbergen 30.09. Lüchow
10.420 Krone, Friedel 41 MTV Jahn Schladen 25.03. Schladen
10.320 Klatte, Traute 44 Freizeit GM Tangendorf 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 44:03 Bensch, Heidelore 42 Post-SV Hannover
43:40 Bensch, Heidelore 42 TSV Kirchdorf 06.05. Löningen
45:56 Schöberl, Ute 41 RSV Seelze 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
46:10 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 19.03. Greene
46:18 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 16.04. Melle
46:49 Exeler, Sabine 42 SC Schölerberg 01.07. Lingen
48:50 Nußbeck, Jutta 44 Delmenhorster SC 01.06. Wilhelmshaven
49:25 Heck, Ursula 42 MTV Soltau 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
50:04 Badtke, Irene 41 LG Wilhelmshaven 15.07. Wittmund
51:36 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen 19.03. Greene
53:25 Hoschka, Waltraud 42 LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz03.09. Hamburg
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:34:07 Bensch, Heidelore 42 Post-SV Hannover
1:36:21 Bensch, Heidelore 42 TSV Kirchdorf 04.03. Magdeburg
1:37:30 Schöberl, Ute 41 RSV Seelze 14.05. Hannover
1:38:55 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland 18.03. Gartow
1:40:09 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 03.10. Alfeld
1:40:46 Steinke, Hilde 45 SV Concordia Neermoor 02.04. Schortens
1:46:12 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 04.03. Magdeburg
1:47:32 Nußbeck, Jutta 44 Delmenhorster SC 14.05. Hannover
1:48:06 Heck, Ursula 42 MTV Soltau 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:49:21 Dahl, Marianne 43 TS Großburgwedel 14.05. Hannover
1:51:18 Stahr, Hannelore 42 TSV Lelm 07.10. Greene
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:28:28 Rieckhoff, Elke 40 TSV Eintracht Hittf
3:23:39 Steinke, Hilde 45 SV Concordia Neermoor 30.04. Duisburg
3:37:11 Bensch, Heidelore 42 TSV Kirchdorf 16.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
3:44:39 Dahl, Marianne 43 TS Großburgwedel 16.04. Hamburg
3:48:19 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 14.05. Hannover
4:12:04 Badtke, Irene 41 LG Wilhelmshaven 16.04. Hamburg
4:15:24 Exeler, Sabine 42 SC Schölerberg 10.09. Berlin
4:16:40 Kupke, Ingrid 42 TuRa Melle 14.05. Hannover
4:22:29 Zenke, Eske 44 MTV Himbergen 16.04. Hamburg
4:36:21 Bohn, Renate 42 Post-SV Holzminden 10.09. Berlin
4:49:56 Klatte, Traute 44 Freizeit GM Tangendorf 10.09. Berlin
100 km Lauf
10:30:02 Dahl, Marianne 43 TS Großburgwedel 22.04. Rodenbach
12:24:59 Pennigstorff, Winnie V 43 LG Göttingen 22.04. Rodenbach
5000 m Bahngehen
30:57,30 Blume, Rosina 45 RSV Seelze 03.09. Lübeck
10 km Str.-Gehen
64:48 Blume, Rosina 45 RSV Seelze 14.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,18 Alms, Sabine 42 LGG Ganderkesee
1,18 Alms, Sabine 42 LGG Ganderkesee 23.06. Ganderkesee
1,00 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 05.07. Alfeld
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,50 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig
4,48 -0,6 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig 07.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
4,18 Mittag, Gisela 43 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
3,69 * Schulz, Colette 41 TuS Wunstorf 21.05. Gronau
3,55 Krok, Brigitte 44 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
3,42 Koch, Erika 44 TuS Wunstorf 11.05. Misburg
3,34 Matza, Inge 42 LG Kehdingen 22.09. Assel
3,22 Krone, Friedel 41 MTV Jahn Schladen 01.07. Schladen
3,17 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 05.07. Alfeld
Kugelstoss 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 11,39 Bahte, Angelika 44 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
11,26 Bahte, Angelika 44 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
10,40 Alms, Sabine 42 LGG Ganderkesee 23.06. Ganderkesee
9,63 Otte, Renate 45 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
9,23 Matza, Inge 42 LG Kehdingen 22.09. Assel
8,87 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig 01.04. Wolfsburg
8,62 Kamjunke, Ursula 41 02.07. Beverstedt
8,10 Jatho, Renate 41 LG Hannover 21.05. Gronau
7,74 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 21.05. Gronau
7,71 Krok, Brigitte 44 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
7,51 Schulz, Colette 41 TuS Wunstorf 08.04. Wunstorf
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 31,95 Alms, Sabine 42 LGG Ganderkesee
29,66 Alms, Sabine 42 LGG Ganderkesee 12.09. Ganderkesee
25,27 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig 17.06. Osterode
24,55 Bahte, Angelika 44 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 25.06. Winsen/Luhe
22,61 Kamjunke, Ursula 41 02.07. Beverstedt
22,39 Jatho, Renate 41 LG Hannover 04.06. Celle
18,61 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt 30.04. Bad Münder
Hammerwurf 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 27,04 Behn, Renate 40 SC Lüchow
22,02 Mehnert, Margitta 44 SV Union Salzgitter 21.06. Salzgitter
19,35 Kamjunke, Ursula 41 07.10. Spaden
Speerwurf 500 g Bestleist. 1999: 26,63 Alms, Sabine 42 LGG Ganderkesee
20,28 Kamjunke, Ursula 41 27.08. Nordholz
16,05 Schulz, Colette 41 TuS Wunstorf 08.04. Wunstorf
11,36 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
Seniorinnen W 60
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 15,9 Hoppe, Ute 38 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
16,5 * Koch, Leonore 36 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 13.09. Hittfeld
17,46 -0,3 Schlecht, Edith 40 SG Misburg 21.05. Gronau
17,4 Schuknecht, Hiltraud 40 TSV Wiepenkathen 21.05. Stade
800 m Lauf
3:25,38 Häfker, Ingrid 38 LC Delmenhorst 06.07. Delmenhorst
1000 m Lauf
4:07,9 Rieckhoff, Elke 40 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 13.09. Hittfeld
1500 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 6:33,7 Leck, Anneliese 37 LG Nordheide
6:24,9 Issel, Jutta 38 SG Misburg 05.07. Oldenburg
1 Meile
7:34,6 König, Käthe 36 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 25.08. Emden
3000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 13:36,7 Leck, Anneliese 37 LG Nordheide
12:33,0 Mirre, Marion 40 LG Celle-Land 31.08. Suderburg
12:55,8 Rieckhoff, Elke 40 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 01.06. Hamburg
13:39,3 Issel, Jutta 38 SG Misburg 21.05. Gronau
14:16,2 Wiener, Bärbel 40 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 12.05. Amelinghausen
14:28,44 Sommer, Inge 38 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 09.09. Gütersloh
5000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 23:22,7 Leck, Anneliese 37 LG Nordheide
21:39,43 Mirre, Marion 40 LG Celle-Land 19.08. Kevelaer
23:12,07 Issel, Jutta 38 SG Misburg 19.08. Kevelaer
24:52,1 Leck, Anneliese 37 LG Nordheide 30.08. Winsen/Luhe
26:04,4 Häfker, Ingrid 38 LC Delmenhorst 07.07. Stuhr
28:10,51 Nierling, Sieglind 40 MTV Börßum 13.05. Sickte
10.000 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 50:11,36 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven
50:38,9 Issel, Jutta 38 SG Misburg 24.08. Misburg
59:52,9 Nierling, Sieglind 40 MTV Börßum 24.05. Schladen
1 Stunde Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 11.938 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven
11.715 Issel, Jutta 38 SG Misburg 24.08. Misburg
9.950 Nierling, Sieglind 40 MTV Börßum 25.03. Schladen
9.783 Ehlert, Annemarie 40 SC Lüchow 30.09. Lüchow
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 49:28 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven
50:35 Leck, Anneliese 37 LG Nordheide 26.03. Hamburg
51:21 König, Käthe 36 Emder Laufgemeinschaft 15.10. Oldenburg
52:25 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven 15.07. Wittmund
54:59 Röttger, Helma 38 SuS Darme 09.09. Nordhorn
58:04 Gläser, Ingrid 38 TV Lohnde 14.05. Hannover
60:25 Arnhold, Christel 38 TSV Bremervörde 25.03. Himmelpforten
60:34 Nierling, Sieglind 40 MTV Börßum 01.05. Wolfenbüttel
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 1:46:54 Hofmann, Renate 39 Garbsener SC
1:48:02 Leck, Anneliese 37 LG Nordheide 08.07. Wanna
1:50:01 Nyhuis, Gisela 39 OSC Damme 14.05. Hannover
1:52:35 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven 04.03. Magdeburg
1:55:53 Wiener, Bärbel 40 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land 14.10. Scharnebeck
1:57:45 Hofmann, Renate 39 Garbsener SC 14.05. Hannover
2:08:00 Rödiger, Ursula 40 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 14.05. Hannover
2:09:46 Röttger, Helma 38 SuS Darme 14.05. Hannover
Marathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 3:54:41 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven
3:30:55 Rieckhoff, Elke 40 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 16.04. Hamburg
4:06:12 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven 15.10. Essen
4:50:18 Janssen, Bärbel 38 TV Norden 16.04. Hamburg
4:59:42 Duske, Ingrid 40 TSV Eintr. Bückeberge 14.05. Hannover
5:09:06 Meyer, Hedwig 39 TV Norden 10.09. Berlin
5000 m Bahngehen Bestleist. 1999: 34:51,82 Häfker, Ingrid 38 LC Delmenhorst
31:49,76 Häfker, Ingrid 38 LC Delmenhorst 03.09. Lübeck
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 4,07 Hoppe, Ute 38 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
3,92 -0,2 Hoppe, Ute 38 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne 02.07. Delmenhorst
3,19 Schuknecht, Hiltraud 40 TSV Wiepenkathen 21.05. Stade
Kugelstoss 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 9,07 Meyer, Margit 39 LG Kreis Gifhorn
9,41 Klepka, Heide 40 29.04. Spaden
9,16 Meyer, Margit 39 LG Kreis Gifhorn 04.06. Celle
8,87 Langer, Helene 40 TV Eintracht Sehnde 21.05. Gronau
8,51 Hoppe, Ute 38 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne 02.07. Delmenhorst
8,23 Kuthe, Margret 37 LG Osterode 04.06. Celle
8,15 Schuknecht, Hiltraud 40 TSV Wiepenkathen 21.05. Stade
8,15 Koch, Leonore 36 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 09.09. Gütersloh
7,49 Böttcher, Erika 36 Garbsener SC 21.05. Gronau
7,34 Hermanns, Thea 38 29.04. Spaden
6,92 Struckmann, Maria 40 LG Braunschweig 08.04. Wunstorf
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 23,60 Kuthe, Margret 37 LG Osterode
24,12 Hoppe, Ute 38 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne 09.04. Lohne
23,72 Klepka, Heide 40 29.04. Spaden
22,30 Kuthe, Margret 37 LG Osterode 13.05. Göttingen
19,38 Saling, Oda 40 MTV Bockenem 21.05. Gronau
17,14 Langer, Helene 40 TV Eintracht Sehnde 03.09. Osterwald
17,08 Einhoff, Ingeborg 36 Wangerooger SG 28.05. Aurich
16,31 Schuknecht, Hiltraud 40 TSV Wiepenkathen 21.05. Stade
16,12 Radczwill, Ulrike 39 LG Braunschweig 25.03. Lehrte
14,42 Böttcher, Erika 36 Garbsener SC 21.05. Gronau
14,26 Hermanns, Thea 38 29.04. Spaden
Hammerwurf 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 22,86 Radczwill, Ulrike 39 LG Braunschweig
27,90 Behn, Renate 40 SC Lüchow 28.06. Tießau
23,41 Radczwill, Ulrike 39 LG Braunschweig 08.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
19,73 Struckmann, Maria 40 LG Braunschweig 08.04. Wunstorf
Speerwurf 400 g Bestleist. 1999: 14,84 Kuthe, Margret 37 LG Osterode
23,24 Saling, Oda 40 MTV Bockenem 08.10. Sarstedt
22,59 Klepka, Heide 40 28.05. Langen
11,72 Radczwill, Ulrike 39 LG Braunschweig 06.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
Seniorinnen W 65
100 m Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 16,93 Schunk, Helke 34 LG Kreis Verden
16,7 +0,5 Schunk, Helke 34 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
21,4 Wehner, Friedel 31 MTV Bad Bevensen 01.07. Bad Bevensen
25,38 -0,3 Langner, Ingrid 28 SG Misburg 21.05. Gronau
1 Stunde Lauf
7.345 Wille, Clärchen 31 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 26.05. Winsen/Luhe
10 km Lauf Bestleist. 1999: 64:10 Kröger, Hilde 26 SC Schölerberg
58:12 Jakob, Hella 35 SC Schölerberg 01.07. Lingen
62:24 Runge, Ursula 32 LAV Alfeld 19.03. Greene
Halbmarathonlauf Bestleist. 1999: 2:09:12 Förster, Olga 34 TV Uelzen
2:34:54 Dueker, Karin 34 Laufclub Burgwedel 14.05. Hannover
5000 m Bahngehen
42:25,44 Gille, Christa 32 TuRa Braunschweig 09.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
10 km Str.-Gehen
85:37 Gille, Christa 32 TuRa Braunschweig 15.07. Jyväskylä/FIN
Hochsprung Bestleist. 1999: 1,10 Hundt, Hildegard 33 BTB Oldenburg
1,15 Klawonn, Maren 35 LG Braunschweig 17.05. Braunschweig
1,00 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
0,90 Langner, Ingrid 28 SG Misburg 05.08. Großburgwedel
Weitsprung Bestleist. 1999: 3,24 Schunk, Helke 34 LG Kreis Verden
3,63 Klawonn, Maren 35 LG Braunschweig 17.05. Braunschweig
2,89 +1,0 Schunk, Helke 34 LG Kreis Verden 07.07. Verden
Kugelstoss 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 9,34 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen
9,86 Rosenberg, Adelheid 34 LG Peiner Land 30.09. Edemissen
9,37 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen 19.08. Kevelaer
8,34 Fresen, Elfriede 29 TuS Rotenburg 10.05. Rotenburg-Wü.
7,18 Kämpfer, Hildegard 34 VfL Suderburg 09.04. Suderburg
7,03 Carls, Irmgard 34 MTV Soltau 16.07. Suderburg
6,63 Schunk, Helke 34 LG Kreis Verden 26.06. Verden
6,15 Wehner, Friedel 31 MTV Bad Bevensen 01.07. Bad Bevensen
6,07 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel 02.06. Wolfenbüttel
Diskuswurf 1 kg Bestleist. 1999: 25,82 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen
25,75 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen 18.08. Kevelaer
17,73 Fresen, Elfriede 29 TuS Rotenburg 14.05. Osterholz
16,90 Schunk, Helke 34 LG Kreis Verden 15.06. Verden
16,63 Carls, Irmgard 34 MTV Soltau 16.07. Suderburg
15,33 Oelgeschläger, Erna 25 SC Schölerberg 09.09. Osnabrück
Hammerwurf 3 kg Bestleist. 1999: 28,61 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen
27,34 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen 04.06. Celle
Speerwurf 400 g Bestleist. 1999: 25,82 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen
24,14 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen 21.06. Göttingen
12,00 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel 30.06. Wolfenbüttel
11,34 Schunk, Helke 34 LG Kreis Verden 26.06. Verden
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE .11 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/