100 m m J A | +0,0 | 12.06.2010 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | 32841 | Okpure, Jesse | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 11,51 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 250269 | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,57 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 29169 | Steinmetz, René | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 11,75 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 31552 | Lange, Eric | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,84 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 28128 | Reinecke, Hendrik | 1991 | NI | LG Göttingen | 11,90 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 30583 | Kunz, Stefan | 1993 | NI | LG Osterode | 12,01 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 30332 | Siemer, Torben | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 12,23 | sec. |
100 m m J A | +1,3 | 12.06.2010 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | 250348 | Willmann, Luca | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,19 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 30175 | Flohr, Damian | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 11,28 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 31103 | Sander, Florian | 1993 | NI | LG Wennigsen | 11,36 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 27523 | Wagener, Mike | 1991 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 11,52 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 33180 | Mosler, Marcel | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 11,61 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | 33387 | Zimmermann, Paul | 1994 | NI | LG Wennigsen | 11,78 | sec. | q | |||||
7. | 32258 | Gropp, Tom | 1991 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,80 | sec. | q |
100 m m J A | +0,0 | 12.06.2010 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | 30172 | Riemann, Johannes | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 11,12 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 28456 | Haack, Julian | 1991 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,39 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 29012 | Sievert, Robert | 1992 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 11,68 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 35375 | Lenzen, Dominick | 1994 | NI | LG Nordheide | 11,69 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 30769 | Vollmerding, Janek | 1991 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 11,76 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | 32191 | Ohle, Bennet | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,82 | sec. | q | |||||
7. | 250322 | Lehmann, Jannes | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 12,27 | sec. |
100 m m J A | +0,0 | 12.06.2010 |
4. Vorlauf |
1. | 250325 | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,57 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 35224 | Zager, Bastian | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 11,69 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 30254 | Haid, Christopher | 1992 | NI | Einbecker SV | 11,85 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 33389 | Dirlam, Jonas | 1994 | NI | LG Wennigsen | 11,88 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 27673 | Grahn, Lucas | 1991 | NI | SV Alfeld | 11,89 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 34473 | Linke, Marvin | 1993 | NI | VfV Hildesheim | 11,90 | sec. | ||||||
29463 | Wilke, Matthias | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | ab. |
100 m m J A | -0,2 | 12.06.2010 |
5. Vorlauf |
1. | 30424 | Surmann, Arne | 1992 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 11,42 | sec. | v | |||||
2. | 33970 | Vinke, Hendrik | 1993 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 11,56 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 32853 | Trappe, Niklas | 1993 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 11,63 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 33374 | Kaun, Magnus | 1991 | NI | MTV Aurich | 11,84 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 35091 | Napp, Daniel | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,87 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 28768 | Wilm, Cedrik | 1992 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 11,91 | sec. | ||||||
7. | Koch, Michael | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,95 | sec. |
100 m m J A | +0,6 | 12.06.2010 |
6. Vorlauf |
1. | 33443 | Kolter, Lennard | 1991 | NI | Hannover 96 | 11,44 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 35577 | Nolte, Niklas | 1994 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 11,52 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 33051 | Henze, Lennart | 1992 | NI | VfL Hameln | 11,54 | sec. | v | |||||
4. | 250286 | Baitler, Dimitri | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,73 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 31648 | Conrad, Patrick | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 11,76 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | 35603 | Krause, Stefan | 1993 | NI | VfL Hameln | 11,93 | sec. |
100 m m J A | +0,0 | 12.06.2010 |
1. Zwischenlauf |
1. | 30175 | Flohr, Damian | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 11,37 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 31103 | Sander, Florian | 1993 | NI | LG Wennigsen | 11,38 | sec. | Q | |||||
3. | 35577 | Nolte, Niklas | 1994 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 11,47 | sec. | Q | |||||
4. | 33970 | Vinke, Hendrik | 1993 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 11,54 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 35224 | Zager, Bastian | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 11,70 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 29012 | Sievert, Robert | 1992 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 11,75 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 33387 | Zimmermann, Paul | 1994 | NI | LG Wennigsen | 11,85 | sec. | ||||||
31648 | Conrad, Patrick | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | n.a. |
100 m m J A | +0,0 | 12.06.2010 |
2. Zwischenlauf |
1. | 250348 | Willmann, Luca | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,26 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 28456 | Haack, Julian | 1991 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,47 | sec. | Q | |||||
3. | 32853 | Trappe, Niklas | 1993 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 11,52 | sec. | Q | |||||
4. | 27523 | Wagener, Mike | 1991 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 11,59 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 250325 | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,59 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 35375 | Lenzen, Dominick | 1994 | NI | LG Nordheide | 11,62 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 30769 | Vollmerding, Janek | 1991 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 11,79 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 32258 | Gropp, Tom | 1991 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,91 | sec. |
100 m m J A | +0,0 | 12.06.2010 |
3. Zwischenlauf |
1. | 30172 | Riemann, Johannes | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 11,20 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 32841 | Okpure, Jesse | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 11,30 | sec. | Q | |||||
3. | 33443 | Kolter, Lennard | 1991 | NI | Hannover 96 | 11,41 | sec. | Q | |||||
4. | 250269 | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,61 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 250286 | Baitler, Dimitri | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,66 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 29169 | Steinmetz, René | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 11,69 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 32191 | Ohle, Bennet | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,76 | sec. | ||||||
33180 | Mosler, Marcel | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | n.a. |
100 m m J A | +0,0 | 12.06.2010 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2010 |
250348 | Willmann, Luca | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,30 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 30172 | Riemann, Johannes | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 11,35 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 32841 | Okpure, Jesse | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 11,39 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 33443 | Kolter, Lennard | 1991 | NI | Hannover 96 | 11,41 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 31103 | Sander, Florian | 1993 | NI | LG Wennigsen | 11,43 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 30175 | Flohr, Damian | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 11,45 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 28456 | Haack, Julian | 1991 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,45 | sec. | ||||||
35577 | Nolte, Niklas | 1994 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | ab. | ||||||||
32853 | Trappe, Niklas | 1993 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | ab. |
200 m m J A | +0,1 | 13.06.2010 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2010 |
28454 | Bode, Luca | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 22,28 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 33970 | Vinke, Hendrik | 1993 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 22,69 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 250325 | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 22,78 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 250348 | Willmann, Luca | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 22,79 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 250269 | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 22,82 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 30025 | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 23,16 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 32887 | Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 23,18 | sec. | ||||||
35577 | Nolte, Niklas | 1994 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | ab. |
200 m m J A | +0,0 | 13.06.2010 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 250348 | Willmann, Luca | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 22,81 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 29169 | Steinmetz, René | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 23,37 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 33387 | Zimmermann, Paul | 1994 | NI | LG Wennigsen | 23,71 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 33374 | Kaun, Magnus | 1991 | NI | MTV Aurich | 23,76 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 27673 | Grahn, Lucas | 1991 | NI | SV Alfeld | 23,95 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 35375 | Lenzen, Dominick | 1994 | NI | LG Nordheide | 24,13 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 250293 | Denhof, Sergej | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 24,19 | sec. | ||||||
32853 | Trappe, Niklas | 1993 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | aufg. |
200 m m J A | +0,5 | 13.06.2010 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 250325 | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 22,98 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 30025 | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 23,12 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 35577 | Nolte, Niklas | 1994 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 23,20 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 30189 | Bürgy, Daniel | 1991 | NI | TV Langen | 23,52 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 35603 | Krause, Stefan | 1993 | NI | VfL Hameln | 24,05 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 28128 | Reinecke, Hendrik | 1991 | NI | LG Göttingen | 24,20 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 33435 | Schuler, Dennis | 1991 | NI | LG Nordheide | 24,29 | sec. |
200 m m J A | +0,3 | 13.06.2010 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 28454 | Bode, Luca | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 22,38 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 33970 | Vinke, Hendrik | 1993 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 22,72 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 250269 | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,12 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 32887 | Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 23,20 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 31103 | Sander, Florian | 1993 | NI | LG Wennigsen | 23,36 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 35091 | Napp, Daniel | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 23,71 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 32742 | Martin, Romain | 1992 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 23,84 | sec. |
200 m m J A | +0,0 | 13.06.2010 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 30175 | Flohr, Damian | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 22,86 | sec. | v | |||||
2. | 28118 | Brunken, Jan | 1991 | NI | LG Göttingen | 23,16 | sec. | v | |||||
3. | 27523 | Wagener, Mike | 1991 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 23,30 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 35224 | Zager, Bastian | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 23,36 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 250286 | Baitler, Dimitri | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,47 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 29012 | Sievert, Robert | 1992 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 23,55 | sec. | ||||||
33389 | Dirlam, Jonas | 1994 | NI | LG Wennigsen | aufg. |
400 m m J A | 12.06.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 33374 | Kaun, Magnus | 1991 | NI | MTV Aurich | 52,04 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 28128 | Reinecke, Hendrik | 1991 | NI | LG Göttingen | 53,01 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 35790 | Greiten, Niklas | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 53,03 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 31509 | Klose, Maximilian | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 53,49 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 30825 | Siebert, Malte | 1992 | NI | VfL Hameln | 55,17 | sec. | ||||||
30955 | Behrens, Dennis | 1992 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | aufg. |
400 m m J A | 12.06.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 34114 | Böhl, Ole | 1993 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 51,43 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 32742 | Martin, Romain | 1992 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 51,51 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 34110 | Suberg, Lars | 1993 | NI | LG Wilhelmshaven | 51,64 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 29012 | Sievert, Robert | 1992 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 52,52 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 35603 | Krause, Stefan | 1993 | NI | VfL Hameln | 52,81 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 33435 | Schuler, Dennis | 1991 | NI | LG Nordheide | 54,83 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 12.06.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | 32570 | Rehbein, Jannik | 1993 | NI | FSV Sarstedt | 50,13 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 29126 | Bertram, Malte | 1993 | NI | Einbecker SV | 50,35 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 32887 | Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 50,48 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 33427 | Forstreuter, Laurin | 1992 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 50,50 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 30025 | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 51,57 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 34342 | Amtsfeld, Fabian | 1992 | NI | SV Rosche | 51,63 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 29874 | Hartung, Leonard | 1991 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | 52,56 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 12.06.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2010 |
32570 | Rehbein, Jannik | 1993 | NI | FSV Sarstedt | 50,13 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 29126 | Bertram, Malte | 1993 | NI | Einbecker SV | 50,35 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 32887 | Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 50,48 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 33427 | Forstreuter, Laurin | 1992 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 50,50 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 34114 | Böhl, Ole | 1993 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 51,43 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 32742 | Martin, Romain | 1992 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 51,51 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 30025 | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 51,57 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 34342 | Amtsfeld, Fabian | 1992 | NI | SV Rosche | 51,63 | sec. | ||||||
9. | 34110 | Suberg, Lars | 1993 | NI | LG Wilhelmshaven | 51,64 | sec. | ||||||
10. | 33374 | Kaun, Magnus | 1991 | NI | MTV Aurich | 52,04 | sec. | ||||||
11. | 29012 | Sievert, Robert | 1992 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 52,52 | sec. | ||||||
12. | 29874 | Hartung, Leonard | 1991 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | 52,56 | sec. | ||||||
13. | 35603 | Krause, Stefan | 1993 | NI | VfL Hameln | 52,81 | sec. | ||||||
14. | 28128 | Reinecke, Hendrik | 1991 | NI | LG Göttingen | 53,01 | sec. | ||||||
15. | 35790 | Greiten, Niklas | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 53,03 | sec. | ||||||
16. | 31509 | Klose, Maximilian | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 53,49 | sec. | ||||||
17. | 33435 | Schuler, Dennis | 1991 | NI | LG Nordheide | 54,83 | sec. | ||||||
18. | 30825 | Siebert, Malte | 1992 | NI | VfL Hameln | 55,17 | sec. | ||||||
30955 | Behrens, Dennis | 1992 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | aufg. |
800 m m J A | 13.06.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 29874 | Hartung, Leonard | 1991 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | 1:54,11 | min. | ||||||
2. | 30592 | Brunswig, Fabian | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:54,92 | min. | ||||||
3. | 31024 | Ehlers, Tobias | 1992 | NI | Hannover 96 | 1:57,28 | min. | ||||||
4. | 36379 | Gerlitz, Carl | 1991 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 1:58,38 | min. | ||||||
5. | 34342 | Amtsfeld, Fabian | 1992 | NI | SV Rosche | 1:58,51 | min. | ||||||
6. | 35716 | Menzel, René | 1992 | NI | TSV Kirchdorf | 1:59,46 | min. | ||||||
7. | 32404 | Kuk, Bernhardt | 1991 | NI | OSC Damme | 2:00,31 | min. | ||||||
8. | 34626 | Schleibaum, Sören | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 2:00,88 | min. | ||||||
9. | 32876 | Hahnefeldt, Sean | 1994 | NI | TSV Otterndorf | 2:01,48 | min. | ||||||
10. | 30080 | Görtler, Timo | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:03,67 | min. | ||||||
27915 | Schirner, Christian | 1991 | NI | LG Nordheide | n.a. |
800 m m J A | 13.06.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 30081 | Reinke, Rouven | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:01,31 | min. | ||||||
2. | 29839 | Balcke, Robert | 1991 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 2:02,95 | min. | ||||||
3. | 28718 | Weiland, José | 1992 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 2:03,11 | min. | ||||||
4. | 32586 | Heintges, Christian | 1992 | NI | SV Rosche | 2:04,64 | min. | ||||||
5. | 33442 | Bittner, Patrick | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:04,87 | min. | ||||||
6. | 29564 | Pottbacker, Jan | 1992 | NI | LG Nordheide | 2:06,96 | min. | ||||||
7. | 35921 | Breuer, Tobias | 1991 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | 2:07,61 | min. | ||||||
8. | 35615 | Stanczyk, Marvin | 1992 | NI | SG Misburg | 2:09,44 | min. |
800 m m J A | 13.06.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2010 |
29874 | Hartung, Leonard | 1991 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | 1:54,11 | min. | |||||||
2. | 30592 | Brunswig, Fabian | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:54,92 | min. | ||||||
3. | 31024 | Ehlers, Tobias | 1992 | NI | Hannover 96 | 1:57,28 | min. | ||||||
4. | 36379 | Gerlitz, Carl | 1991 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 1:58,38 | min. | ||||||
5. | 34342 | Amtsfeld, Fabian | 1992 | NI | SV Rosche | 1:58,51 | min. | ||||||
6. | 35716 | Menzel, René | 1992 | NI | TSV Kirchdorf | 1:59,46 | min. | ||||||
7. | 32404 | Kuk, Bernhardt | 1991 | NI | OSC Damme | 2:00,31 | min. | ||||||
8. | 34626 | Schleibaum, Sören | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 2:00,88 | min. | ||||||
9. | 30081 | Reinke, Rouven | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:01,31 | min. | ||||||
10. | 32876 | Hahnefeldt, Sean | 1994 | NI | TSV Otterndorf | 2:01,48 | min. | ||||||
11. | 29839 | Balcke, Robert | 1991 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 2:02,95 | min. | ||||||
12. | 28718 | Weiland, José | 1992 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 2:03,11 | min. | ||||||
13. | 30080 | Görtler, Timo | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:03,67 | min. | ||||||
14. | 32586 | Heintges, Christian | 1992 | NI | SV Rosche | 2:04,64 | min. | ||||||
15. | 33442 | Bittner, Patrick | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:04,87 | min. | ||||||
16. | 29564 | Pottbacker, Jan | 1992 | NI | LG Nordheide | 2:06,96 | min. | ||||||
17. | 35921 | Breuer, Tobias | 1991 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | 2:07,61 | min. | ||||||
18. | 35615 | Stanczyk, Marvin | 1992 | NI | SG Misburg | 2:09,44 | min. | ||||||
27915 | Schirner, Christian | 1991 | NI | LG Nordheide | n.a. |
1500 m m J A | 12.06.2010 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2010 |
29872 | Kruse, Paul Lennart | 1992 | NI | LG Göttingen | 4:10,16 | min. | |||||||
2. | 35716 | Menzel, René | 1992 | NI | TSV Kirchdorf | 4:11,96 | min. | ||||||
3. | 31446 | Brümmer, Steffen | 1994 | NI | VfL Löningen | 4:12,46 | min. | ||||||
4. | 34626 | Schleibaum, Sören | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 4:13,53 | min. | ||||||
5. | 34449 | Schenk, Sven | 1992 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 4:14,04 | min. | ||||||
6. | 34767 | Voskuhl, Stephan | 1991 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 4:14,73 | min. | ||||||
7. | 25454 | Hübner, Jeremy | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4:14,86 | min. | ||||||
8. | 31059 | Grünhagen, Kilian | 1994 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 4:15,96 | min. | ||||||
9. | 35051 | Dierker, Marvin | 1993 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 4:16,19 | min. | ||||||
10. | 32586 | Heintges, Christian | 1992 | NI | SV Rosche | 4:17,53 | min. | ||||||
11. | 30080 | Görtler, Timo | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 4:18,37 | min. | ||||||
12. | 410023 | Skalecki, Marcel | 1994 | BR | Marathon Club Bremen | 4:18,83 | min. | ||||||
13. | 33591 | Koschoreck, Fabian | 1993 | NI | TSV Kirchdorf | 4:19,18 | min. | ||||||
14. | 31463 | Päsler, Robin | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 4:30,84 | min. | ||||||
30081 | Reinke, Rouven | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | aufg. |
3000 m m J A | 13.06.2010 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2010 |