3000 m Hindernis NLV/BLV Männer | 23.05.2010 |
Finale |
1. und NLV/BLV-Meister 2010 |
16087 | Schwarzbach, Dirk | 1981 | NI | TSV Kirchdorf | 9:02,97 | min. | |||||||
2. | 31163 | Kuk, Viktor | 1989 | NI | OSC Damme | 9:14,45 | min. | ||||||
3. | 17870 | Keil, Axel | 1982 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 9:57,71 | min. | ||||||
4. | 27519 | Tödter, Oliver | 1988 | NI | LG Nordheide | 10:28,02 | min. | ||||||
5. | 31303 | Silies, Thomas | 1972 | NI | LAV Zeven | 10:32,06 | min. | ||||||
6. | 28010 | Eggers, Andreas | 1990 | NI | LG Nordheide | 10:52,18 | min. | ||||||
7. | 27239 | Sabellek, Alexander | 1986 | NI | Garbsener SC | 11:59,70 | min. |
2000 m Hindernis NLV/BLV m J A | 23.05.2010 |
Finale |
1. und NLV/BLV-Meister 2010 |
34449 | Schenk, Sven | 1992 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 6:18,53 | min. | |||||||
2. | 28658 | Franke, Sebastian | 1991 | NI | SG Diepholz | 6:37,10 | min. | ||||||
3. | 31730 | Junklewitz, Simon | 1991 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 6:47,75 | min. | ||||||
4. | 36119 | Krüger, Fabian | 1991 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 7:37,71 | min. | ||||||
28635 | Kuckuck, Gage | 1991 | NI | TuS Wunstorf | aufg. |
2000 m Hindernis NLV/BLV m J B | 23.05.2010 |
Finale |
1. und NLV/BLV-Meister 2010 |
32340 | Haeuser, Jonathan | 1993 | NI | SV Germania Helstorf | 6:27,69 | min. | |||||||
2. | 410023 | Skalecki, Marcel | 1994 | BR | Marathon Club Bremen eV | 6:51,21 | min. | ||||||
3. | 31181 | Hahn, Gerrit | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 7:11,03 | min. | ||||||
4. | 31433 | Horn, Benjamin | 1994 | NI | LG Wilhelmshaven | 7:19,05 | min. | ||||||
5. | 35022 | Neeland, Timm | 1994 | NI | MTV Aurich | 7:36,25 | min. | ||||||
34115 | Baumgarten, Jan-Erik | 1993 | NI | LG Celle-Land | disq. |
3000 m Hindernis NLV/BLV Frauen | 23.05.2010 |
Finale |
1. und NLV/BLV-Meisterin 2010 |
24842 | Lofski, Nadine | 1988 | NI | TuS Wunstorf | 11:55,24 | min. | |||||||
2. | 19382 | Radtke, Franziska | 1984 | NI | Hannover 96 | 12:00,61 | min. | ||||||
3. | 34057 | Piotrowski, Dr. Heike | 1982 | NI | LG Wilhelmshaven | 13:06,53 | min. |
2000 m Hindernis NLV/BLV w J A | 23.05.2010 |
Finale |
1. und NLV/BLV-Meisterin 2010 |
29553 | Langreder, Nora | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 7:16,31 | min. | |||||||
2. | 31447 | Schröder, Franziska | 1992 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 8:20,90 | min. | ||||||
3. | 32175 | Frank, Sophia | 1992 | NI | SC Lüchow | 9:41,31 | min. |
1500 m Hindernis NLV/BLV w J B | 23.05.2010 |
Finale |
1. und NLV/BLV-Meisterin 2010 |
31109 | Deters, Franziska | 1993 | NI | LAV Meppen | 5:27,23 | min. | |||||||
2. | 31728 | Walter, Natalie | 1994 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 5:45,19 | min. | ||||||
3. | 31940 | Liedke, Stefanie | 1994 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 5:51,17 | min. | ||||||
4. | 30887 | Prokopp, Henrike | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 6:03,14 | min. | ||||||
5. | 32172 | Richter, Simone | 1994 | NI | SC Lüchow | 6:49,95 | min. | ||||||
6. | 36148 | Preuss, Merle | 1993 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 7:07,04 | min. |