100 m m J A | +0,0 | 13.06.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | 29158 | Kösters, Sven | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 11,47 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 30952 | Lake, Julian | 1991 | NI | TV Hude | 11,67 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 29241 | Preiser, Thede | 1990 | NI | LG Göttingen | 11,68 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 30176 | Knöbl, Christopher | 1990 | NI | MTV 49 Holzminden | 12,19 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 30332 | Siemer, Torben | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 12,31 | sec. | ||||||
370124 | Hatwig, Christian | 1991 | BR | Bremer LT | n.a. |
100 m m J A | +0,4 | 13.06.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | 28676 | Jochmann, Patrick | 1990 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 10,96 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 30175 | Flohr, Damian | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 11,49 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 32648 | Henningsson, Robin | 1990 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,68 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 35115 | Steinmetz, Julian | 1990 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 11,74 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 31648 | Conrad, Patrick | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 11,77 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 31534 | Schüürmann, Jonathan | 1991 | NI | SC Union Emlichheim | 11,78 | sec. |
100 m m J A | -0,0 | 13.06.2009 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | 29157 | Kösters, Jens | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 11,07 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 30485 | Goldschmidt, Dennis | 1990 | NI | LG Göttingen | 11,68 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 33366 | Kähler, Hendrik | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 11,77 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 33051 | Henze, Lennart | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 11,78 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 29066 | Ziebehl, Arved | 1991 | NI | MTV 49 Holzminden | 11,82 | sec. |
100 m m J A | -0,0 | 13.06.2009 |
4. Vorlauf |
1. | 31477 | Arndt, Dominique André | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,38 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 32841 | Okpure, Jesse | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 11,50 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 250286 | Baitler, Dimitri | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,77 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 25083 | Steinhoff, Malte | 1991 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 11,93 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 33374 | Kaun, Magnus | 1991 | NI | LAC Emden/Aurich | 12,23 | sec. |
100 m m J A | -1,0 | 13.06.2009 |
5. Vorlauf |
1. | 32108 | Frommhagen, Patrick | 1990 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 11,38 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 30025 | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | Garbsener SC | 11,58 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 29743 | Meier, Julian | 1991 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 11,73 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 33180 | Mosler, Marcel | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 11,76 | sec. | ||||||
31933 | Kramer, Anjel | 1991 | NI | LG Wilhelmshaven | disq. |
100 m m J A | -0,9 | 13.06.2009 |
6. Vorlauf |
1. | 33143 | Diatta, Etienne | 1990 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 11,13 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 29659 | Gruber, Ingo | 1993 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 11,53 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 30469 | Graventein, Thilo | 1990 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 11,76 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 28949 | Tipke, Mattis | 1990 | NI | SV Brake | 11,90 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 250282 | Seidel, Tobias | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,94 | sec. |
100 m m J A | -0,0 | 13.06.2009 |
7. Vorlauf |
1. | 28456 | Haack, Julian | 1991 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,57 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 32123 | Bamstedt, Nicolaus | 1993 | NI | VfL Löningen | 11,64 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 250325 | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,87 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 30769 | Vollmerding, Janek | 1991 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 11,90 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 31893 | Ego, Kilian | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 12,06 | sec. |
100 m m J A | +0,0 | 13.06.2009 |
1. Zwischenlauf |
1. | 33143 | Diatta, Etienne | 1990 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 11,04 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 32108 | Frommhagen, Patrick | 1990 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 11,05 | sec. | Q | |||||
3. | 28456 | Haack, Julian | 1991 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,42 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 29659 | Gruber, Ingo | 1993 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 11,47 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 29241 | Preiser, Thede | 1990 | NI | LG Göttingen | 11,53 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 32648 | Henningsson, Robin | 1990 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,86 | sec. |
100 m m J A | -0,0 | 13.06.2009 |
2. Zwischenlauf |
1. | 29157 | Kösters, Jens | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 10,97 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 31477 | Arndt, Dominique André | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,23 | sec. | Q | |||||
3. | 32841 | Okpure, Jesse | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 11,34 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 30025 | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | Garbsener SC | 11,49 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 30485 | Goldschmidt, Dennis | 1990 | NI | LG Göttingen | 11,65 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 29743 | Meier, Julian | 1991 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 11,79 | sec. |
100 m m J A | -0,4 | 13.06.2009 |
3. Zwischenlauf |
1. | 28676 | Jochmann, Patrick | 1990 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 10,89 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 29158 | Kösters, Sven | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 11,43 | sec. | Q | |||||
3. | 30175 | Flohr, Damian | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 11,53 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 32123 | Bamstedt, Nicolaus | 1993 | NI | VfL Löningen | 11,68 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 35115 | Steinmetz, Julian | 1990 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 11,68 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 30952 | Lake, Julian | 1991 | NI | TV Hude | 11,87 | sec. |
100 m m J A | +0,0 | 13.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2009 |
28676 | Jochmann, Patrick | 1990 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 10,89 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 32108 | Frommhagen, Patrick | 1990 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 11,09 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 29157 | Kösters, Jens | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 11,10 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 31477 | Arndt, Dominique André | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,29 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 33143 | Diatta, Etienne | 1990 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 11,36 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 29158 | Kösters, Sven | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 11,56 | sec. |
200 m m J A | +0,0 | 14.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2009 |
31116 | Nordmann, Dennis | 1990 | NI | TV Norden | 21,89 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 28676 | Jochmann, Patrick | 1990 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 21,94 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 32108 | Frommhagen, Patrick | 1990 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 22,57 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 33143 | Diatta, Etienne | 1990 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 22,74 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 29477 | Röwekamp, Christian | 1990 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 22,83 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 29659 | Gruber, Ingo | 1993 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 22,92 | sec. |
200 m m J A | -0,2 | 14.06.2009 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 32108 | Frommhagen, Patrick | 1990 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 22,54 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 28118 | Brunken, Jan | 1991 | NI | LG Göttingen | 23,30 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 32841 | Okpure, Jesse | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 23,46 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 29867 | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 23,94 | sec. | ||||||
29157 | Kösters, Jens | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ab. | ||||||||
35115 | Steinmetz, Julian | 1990 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | n.a. |
200 m m J A | -0,2 | 14.06.2009 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 31116 | Nordmann, Dennis | 1990 | NI | TV Norden | 22,28 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 30175 | Flohr, Damian | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 23,68 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 250325 | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,85 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 32887 | Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 23,98 | sec. | ||||||
31103 | Sander, Florian | 1993 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | ab. | ||||||||
30952 | Lake, Julian | 1991 | NI | TV Hude | n.a. |
200 m m J A | +0,0 | 14.06.2009 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 28676 | Jochmann, Patrick | 1990 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 22,79 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 30025 | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | Garbsener SC | 23,37 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 250286 | Baitler, Dimitri | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,91 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 25083 | Steinhoff, Malte | 1991 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 23,99 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 30485 | Goldschmidt, Dennis | 1990 | NI | LG Göttingen | 24,34 | sec. | ||||||
29158 | Kösters, Sven | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | ab. |
200 m m J A | +0,0 | 14.06.2009 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 33143 | Diatta, Etienne | 1990 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 22,28 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 29477 | Röwekamp, Christian | 1990 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 23,06 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 29659 | Gruber, Ingo | 1993 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 23,23 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 30469 | Graventein, Thilo | 1990 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 23,24 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 27134 | Zierow, Jan | 1991 | NI | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 23,81 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 29241 | Preiser, Thede | 1990 | NI | LG Göttingen | 24,21 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 13.06.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 33366 | Kähler, Hendrik | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 51,99 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 30469 | Graventein, Thilo | 1990 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 52,11 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 31181 | Hahn, Gerrit | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 53,49 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 31612 | Jarecki, Jonas | 1990 | NI | MTV Hondelage | 54,13 | sec. | ||||||
33427 | Forstreuter, Laurin | 1992 | NI | LG Celle-Land | disq. | ||||||||
28866 | Panning, Lucas | 1992 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | n.a. |
400 m m J A | 13.06.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 30025 | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | Garbsener SC | 51,51 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 32887 | Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 51,62 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 27134 | Zierow, Jan | 1991 | NI | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 51,88 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 29867 | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 52,04 | sec. | ||||||
33143 | Diatta, Etienne | 1990 | NI | LG Weserbergland | disq. | ||||||||
31933 | Kramer, Anjel | 1991 | NI | LG Wilhelmshaven | ab. |
400 m m J A | 13.06.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2009 |
30025 | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | Garbsener SC | 51,51 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 32887 | Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 51,62 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 27134 | Zierow, Jan | 1991 | NI | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 51,88 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 33366 | Kähler, Hendrik | 1991 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 51,99 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 29867 | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 52,04 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 30469 | Graventein, Thilo | 1990 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 52,11 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 31181 | Hahn, Gerrit | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 53,49 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 31612 | Jarecki, Jonas | 1990 | NI | MTV Hondelage | 54,13 | sec. | ||||||
33143 | Diatta, Etienne | 1990 | NI | LG Weserbergland | disq. | ||||||||
33427 | Forstreuter, Laurin | 1992 | NI | LG Celle-Land | disq. | ||||||||
31933 | Kramer, Anjel | 1991 | NI | LG Wilhelmshaven | ab. | ||||||||
28866 | Panning, Lucas | 1992 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | n.a. |
800 m m J A | 14.06.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 29030 | Schumacher, Marvin | 1990 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:01,46 | min. | ||||||
2. | 30461 | Ziplys, Jari | 1992 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 2:03,03 | min. | ||||||
3. | 30080 | Görtler, Timo | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:03,69 | min. | ||||||
4. | 25447 | Weber, Malte | 1990 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:04,30 | min. | ||||||
5. | 29564 | Pottbacker, Jan | 1992 | NI | LG Nordheide | 2:04,69 | min. | ||||||
6. | 34626 | Schleibaum, Sören | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 2:07,55 | min. | ||||||
7. | 31612 | Jarecki, Jonas | 1990 | NI | MTV Hondelage | 2:09,15 | min. | ||||||
8. | 33022 | Vahldiek, Mirko | 1991 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 2:14,63 | min. |
800 m m J A | 14.06.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 29874 | Hartung, Leonard | 1991 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | 1:58,21 | min. | ||||||
2. | 32005 | Knof, Max | 1990 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:58,52 | min. | ||||||
3. | 30592 | Brunswig, Fabian | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:01,55 | min. | ||||||
4. | 27915 | Schirner, Christian | 1991 | NI | LG Nordheide | 2:02,44 | min. | ||||||
5. | 31181 | Hahn, Gerrit | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 2:02,64 | min. | ||||||
6. | 35051 | Dierker, Marvin | 1993 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 2:03,53 | min. | ||||||
7. | 30825 | Siebert, Malte | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 2:04,62 | min. | ||||||
8. | 28010 | Eggers, Andreas | 1990 | NI | LG Nordheide | 2:09,88 | min. |
800 m m J A | 14.06.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2009 |
29874 | Hartung, Leonard | 1991 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | 1:58,21 | min. | |||||||
2. | 32005 | Knof, Max | 1990 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:58,52 | min. | ||||||
3. | 29030 | Schumacher, Marvin | 1990 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:01,46 | min. | ||||||
4. | 30592 | Brunswig, Fabian | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:01,55 | min. | ||||||
5. | 27915 | Schirner, Christian | 1991 | NI | LG Nordheide | 2:02,44 | min. | ||||||
6. | 31181 | Hahn, Gerrit | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 2:02,64 | min. | ||||||
7. | 30461 | Ziplys, Jari | 1992 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 2:03,03 | min. | ||||||
8. | 35051 | Dierker, Marvin | 1993 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 2:03,53 | min. | ||||||
9. | 30080 | Görtler, Timo | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:03,69 | min. | ||||||
10. | 25447 | Weber, Malte | 1990 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:04,30 | min. | ||||||
11. | 30825 | Siebert, Malte | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 2:04,62 | min. | ||||||
12. | 29564 | Pottbacker, Jan | 1992 | NI | LG Nordheide | 2:04,69 | min. | ||||||
13. | 34626 | Schleibaum, Sören | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 2:07,55 | min. | ||||||
14. | 31612 | Jarecki, Jonas | 1990 | NI | MTV Hondelage | 2:09,15 | min. | ||||||
15. | 28010 | Eggers, Andreas | 1990 | NI | LG Nordheide | 2:09,88 | min. | ||||||
16. | 33022 | Vahldiek, Mirko | 1991 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 2:14,63 | min. |
1500 m m J A | 13.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2009 |
32249 | Dose, Titus | 1990 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4:06,63 | min. | |||||||
2. | 27404 | Bley, Alexander | 1990 | NI | SV Wacker Osterwald | 4:11,40 | min. | ||||||
3. | 33593 | Kuhlmann, Timo | 1990 | NI | LG Hannover | 4:13,15 | min. | ||||||
4. | 30081 | Reinke, Rouven | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 4:18,23 | min. | ||||||
5. | 30080 | Görtler, Timo | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 4:18,26 | min. | ||||||
6. | 29564 | Pottbacker, Jan | 1992 | NI | LG Nordheide | 4:18,62 | min. | ||||||
7. | 29030 | Schumacher, Marvin | 1990 | NI | LG Hannover | 4:22,13 | min. | ||||||
8. | 28998 | Abraham, Thies | 1992 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4:28,47 | min. | ||||||
9. | 27915 | Schirner, Christian | 1991 | NI | LG Nordheide | 4:39,20 | min. | ||||||
10. | 33022 | Vahldiek, Mirko | 1991 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 4:48,78 | min. |
3000 m m J A | 14.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2009 |
29895 | Thielen, Nils | 1991 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 9:05,45 | min. | |||||||
2. | 32983 | Hardt, Matthias | 1990 | NI | TuS Gildehaus | 9:05,75 | min. | ||||||
3. | 28601 | Clegg, Callen | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 9:13,12 | min. | ||||||
4. | 33593 | Kuhlmann, Timo | 1990 | NI | LG Hannover | 9:18,79 | min. | ||||||
5. | 27548 | Ziplys, Arne | 1990 | NI | Post-SV Uelzen | 9:24,17 | min. | ||||||
6. | 31464 | Hüpel, Marius | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 9:24,99 | min. | ||||||
7. | 34449 | Schenk, Sven | 1992 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 9:37,14 | min. | ||||||
8. | 29863 | Köller, Hauke | 1990 | NI | TuS Weener | 9:43,20 | min. | ||||||
9. | 30114 | Kosmata, Tim | 1991 | NI | LAV Zeven | 9:48,51 | min. | ||||||
10. | 30081 | Reinke, Rouven | 1991 | NI | LG Hannover | 9:48,52 | min. |
110 m Hürden m J A 0.991m | -2,3 | 14.06.2009 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | 29158 | Kösters, Sven | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 14,71 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 30928 | Kunst, Friedrich | 1992 | NI | MTV Hanstedt | 15,13 | sec. | Q | |||||
3. | 27845 | Rothmann, Steffen | 1991 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 15,74 | sec. | Q | |||||
4. | 26831 | Wiedenroth, Constantin | 1990 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 15,90 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 250322 | Lehmann, Jannes | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 16,85 | sec. |
110 m Hürden m J A 0.991m | -1,1 | 14.06.2009 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | 25925 | Balschuweit, Leroy | 1992 | NI | TSV Helmstedt | 14,47 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 29157 | Kösters, Jens | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 14,49 | sec. | Q | |||||
3. | 28033 | Gilde, Maximilian | 1990 | NI | LG Hannover | 15,20 | sec. | Q | |||||
4. | 29743 | Meier, Julian | 1991 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 16,69 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 25970 | Fehrendt, Ihno | 1990 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 16,83 | sec. |
110 m Hürden m J A 0.991m | -0,2 | 14.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2009 |
29157 | Kösters, Jens | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 14,08 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 25925 | Balschuweit, Leroy | 1992 | NI | TSV Helmstedt | 14,47 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 29158 | Kösters, Sven | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 14,50 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 28033 | Gilde, Maximilian | 1990 | NI | LG Hannover | 14,79 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 30928 | Kunst, Friedrich | 1992 | NI | MTV Hanstedt | 15,05 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 27845 | Rothmann, Steffen | 1991 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 15,30 | sec. |
400 m Hürden m J A 0.914m | 13.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2009 |
29158 | Kösters, Sven | 1990 | NI | LG Papenburg/Aschendorf | 55,29 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 30189 | Bürgy, Daniel | 1991 | NI | TV Langen | 56,03 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 30025 | Kaun, Niels | 1991 | NI | Garbsener SC | 58,60 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 32887 | Bahlmann, Jascha | 1991 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 59,42 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 27755 | Kaletka, Adrian | 1991 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | 68,81 | sec. |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J A | 13.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2009 |
LG Weserbergland I | NI | 44,60 | sec. |
29743 Meier, Julian 1991; 33143 Diatta, Etienne 1990 |
31648 Conrad, Patrick 1992; 25083 Steinhoff, Malte 1991 |
2. | LG Göttingen I | NI | 44,84 | sec. |
30485 Goldschmidt, Dennis 1990; 28118 Brunken, Jan 1991 |
29241 Preiser, Thede 1990; 29460 Gieske, Marwin 1991 |
LG Osnabrück I | NI | aufg. |
32841 Okpure, Jesse 1991; 28676 Jochmann, Patrick 1990 |
29477 Röwekamp, Christian 1990; 32887 Bahlmann, Jascha 1991 |
SV Werder Bremen I | BR | aufg. |
250281 Kass, Michael 1991; 250282 Seidel, Tobias 1991 |
250286 Baitler, Dimitri 1991; 250325 Hentschel, Max 1992 |
Hochsprung m J A | 13.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2009 |
30771 | Klintworth, Alexander | 1991 | NI | TSV Wiepenkathen | 2,02 | m | |||||||
2. | 29719 | Bleischwitz, Marcel | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 1,99 | m | ||||||
3. | 31746 | Rietz, Phillip | 1991 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 1,96 | m | ||||||
4. | 34099 | Schmidt, Nico | 1990 | NI | LGG Ganderkesee | 1,90 | m | ||||||
5. | 30769 | Vollmerding, Janek | 1991 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 1,82 | m | ||||||
5. | 28949 | Tipke, Mattis | 1990 | NI | SV Brake | 1,82 | m | ||||||
7. | 35115 | Steinmetz, Julian | 1990 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 1,82 | m | ||||||
8. | 35238 | Clausen, Thorben | 1990 | NI | TSV Stelle | 1,77 | m | ||||||
9. | 32883 | Knüver, Matthias | 1990 | NI | OSC Damme | 1,77 | m |
172 | 177 | 182 | 187 | 190 | 193 | 196 | 199 | 202 | 205 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Klintworth | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxo | xx- | ||
2. | Bleischwitz | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||
3. | Rietz | - | - | o | xo | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
4. | Schmidt | - | o | xo | xxo | o | xxx | ||||||
5. | Vollmerding | - | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
5. | Tipke | - | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
7. | Steinmetz | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||
8. | Clausen | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
9. | Knüver | xo | xxo | xxx |
Stabhochsprung m J A | 13.06.2009 |
Finale |
1. und NLV + BLV- Jugendmeister 2009 |