100 m Männer | -0,6 | 30.06.2007 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | 23533 | André, Siewert | 1986 | NI | TV Norden | 11,15 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 23770 | Fiene, Sebastian | 1989 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 11,33 | sec. | v | |||||
3. | 250279 | Jokel, Kim-Christoph | 1983 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 11,38 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 24414 | Ojinnaka, Dominic | 1986 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 11,39 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 120140 | Muldrow, Jeffrey | 1989 | BR | Bremer LT | 11,48 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 370105 | Seinschedt, Lars | 1980 | BR | Bremer LT | 11,63 | sec. |
100 m Männer | -0,8 | 30.06.2007 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | 26044 | Röttger, Stephan | 1987 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 10,92 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 20900 | Knipphals, Sven | 1985 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 10,98 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 19482 | Müller, Timm | 1984 | NI | LAV Zeven | 11,15 | sec. | q | |||||
4. | 19332 | Gruber, Timo | 1984 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 11,38 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 20053 | Müller, Torsten | 1978 | NI | Garbsener SC | 11,49 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 26688 | Tschierschke, Toni | 1987 | NI | MTV 49 Holzminden | 11,65 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 120126 | Essel, Twum | 1989 | BR | Bremer LT | 11,71 | sec. |
100 m Männer | -1,2 | 30.06.2007 |
3. Vorlauf |
1. | 28424 | Minah, Jacob | 1982 | NI | LG Göttingen | 10,95 | sec. | Q | |||||
2. | 32019 | Lindner, Matthias | 1987 | NI | TSV Helmstedt | 11,00 | sec. | Q | |||||
3. | 23456 | Peest, Joachim | 1987 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,38 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 28287 | Gärtner, Bruno | 1987 | NI | TuS Rotenburg | 11,40 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 120012 | Wedekämper, Felix | 1988 | BR | Bremer LT | 11,49 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 21948 | Lange, Sven | 1986 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 11,60 | sec. |
100 m Männer | -0,1 | 30.06.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
23533 | André, Siewert | 1986 | NI | TV Norden | 10,72 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 28424 | Minah, Jacob | 1982 | NI | LG Göttingen | 10,73 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 32019 | Lindner, Matthias | 1987 | NI | TSV Helmstedt | 10,84 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 26044 | Röttger, Stephan | 1987 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 10,85 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 20900 | Knipphals, Sven | 1985 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 10,87 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 19482 | Müller, Timm | 1984 | NI | LAV Zeven | 11,12 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 23456 | Peest, Joachim | 1987 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,19 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 19332 | Gruber, Timo | 1984 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 11,39 | sec. |
200 m Männer | +0,7 | 1.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
32019 | Lindner, Matthias | 1987 | NI | TSV Helmstedt | 21,81 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 23770 | Fiene, Sebastian | 1989 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 21,99 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 20053 | Müller, Torsten | 1978 | NI | Garbsener SC | 22,63 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 21948 | Lange, Sven | 1986 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 22,86 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 250279 | Jokel, Kim-Christoph | 1983 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 22,97 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 370105 | Seinschedt, Lars | 1980 | BR | Bremer LT | 23,15 | sec. | ||||||
19482 | Müller, Timm | 1984 | NI | LAV Zeven | aufg. | ||||||||
15329 | Jemayai, Anouar | 1980 | NI | LG Braunschweig | n.a. |
200 m Männer | +0,8 | 1.07.2007 |
1. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 19482 | Müller, Timm | 1984 | NI | LAV Zeven | 21,64 | sec. | q | |||||
2. | 23770 | Fiene, Sebastian | 1989 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 22,00 | sec. | q | |||||
3. | 24316 | Schnieders, Frank | 1984 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 22,15 | sec. | v | |||||
4. | 20053 | Müller, Torsten | 1978 | NI | Garbsener SC | 22,42 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 19332 | Gruber, Timo | 1984 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 22,60 | sec. | v | |||||
6. | 370105 | Seinschedt, Lars | 1980 | BR | Bremer LT | 23,00 | sec. | q |
200 m Männer | +0,9 | 1.07.2007 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | 32019 | Lindner, Matthias | 1987 | NI | TSV Helmstedt | 21,88 | sec. | q | |||||
1. | 26044 | Röttger, Stephan | 1987 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 21,88 | sec. | v | |||||
3. | 27075 | Lemm, Dennis | 1988 | NI | TSV Stelle | 22,08 | sec. | v | |||||
4. | 250279 | Jokel, Kim-Christoph | 1983 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 22,73 | sec. | q | |||||
5. | 21948 | Lange, Sven | 1986 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 22,94 | sec. | q | |||||
6. | 15329 | Jemayai, Anouar | 1980 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 23,50 | sec. | q | |||||
24410 | Wachhorst, Philipp | 1986 | NI | LG Osnabrück | aufg. |
400 m Männer | 30.06.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
28424 | Minah, Jacob | 1982 | NI | LG Göttingen | 47,23 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 23770 | Fiene, Sebastian | 1989 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 48,36 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 32016 | Herms, René | 1982 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 48,65 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 24410 | Wachhorst, Philipp | 1986 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 51,13 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 27665 | Böhme, Marc | 1989 | NI | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 51,38 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 30338 | Bienert, Timo | 1988 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 51,58 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 15329 | Jemayai, Anouar | 1980 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 52,11 | sec. |
800 m Männer | 30.06.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 10489 | Wittig, Jens | 1976 | NI | Hannover 96 | 2:01,18 | min. | ||||||
2. | 30824 | Wießner, Stefan | 1988 | NI | TuS Wunstorf | 2:01,49 | min. | ||||||
3. | 23387 | Prinzhorn, Henrik | 1987 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 2:01,62 | min. | ||||||
4. | 21185 | Laue, Simon | 1986 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:01,85 | min. | ||||||
5. | 27154 | Götze, Tobias | 1989 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 2:03,06 | min. | ||||||
6. | 26053 | Onken, Heinz-Helmut | 1987 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 2:03,32 | min. | ||||||
7. | 25332 | von Wartburg, Geronimo | 1988 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 2:03,71 | min. | ||||||
8. | 29707 | Seifried, Manuel | 1989 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | 2:03,76 | min. | ||||||
9. | 407 | Störringer, Thomas | 1966 | NI | TuS Wunstorf | 2:05,26 | min. | ||||||
10. | 61 | Tiller, Markus | 1973 | NI | LG Göttingen | 2:06,43 | min. | ||||||
11. | 24563 | Kalinowski, Christian | 1985 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 2:06,89 | min. |
800 m Männer | 30.06.2007 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 29537 | Jaworski, Matthias | 1978 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:54,51 | min. | ||||||
2. | 26052 | Onken, Jan-Gerhard | 1988 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 1:54,80 | min. | ||||||
3. | 16961 | Kuhlen, Andreas | 1983 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:55,52 | min. | ||||||
4. | 13993 | Herbst, Michael | 1980 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:57,10 | min. | ||||||
5. | 28677 | Gruber, Daniel | 1989 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 1:57,44 | min. | ||||||
6. | 9755 | Hublitz, Patrick | 1981 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 1:58,19 | min. | ||||||
7. | 25716 | Rasper, Tobias | 1987 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 1:58,31 | min. | ||||||
8. | 21973 | Schwippel, Tobias | 1986 | NI | SV Munster | 1:58,50 | min. | ||||||
9. | 140023 | Skalecki, Marian | 1987 | BR | Bremer LT | 1:58,53 | min. | ||||||
10. | 27471 | Feddes, Jan | 1989 | NI | LG Hannover | 1:58,94 | min. |
800 m Männer | 30.06.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
29537 | Jaworski, Matthias | 1978 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:54,51 | min. | |||||||
2. | 26052 | Onken, Jan-Gerhard | 1988 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 1:54,80 | min. | ||||||
3. | 16961 | Kuhlen, Andreas | 1983 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:55,52 | min. | ||||||
4. | 13993 | Herbst, Michael | 1980 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1:57,10 | min. | ||||||
5. | 28677 | Gruber, Daniel | 1989 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 1:57,44 | min. | ||||||
6. | 9755 | Hublitz, Patrick | 1981 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 1:58,19 | min. | ||||||
7. | 25716 | Rasper, Tobias | 1987 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 1:58,31 | min. | ||||||
8. | 21973 | Schwippel, Tobias | 1986 | NI | SV Munster | 1:58,50 | min. | ||||||
9. | 140023 | Skalecki, Marian | 1987 | BR | Bremer LT | 1:58,53 | min. | ||||||
10. | 27471 | Feddes, Jan | 1989 | NI | LG Hannover | 1:58,94 | min. | ||||||
11. | 10489 | Wittig, Jens | 1976 | NI | Hannover 96 | 2:01,18 | min. | ||||||
12. | 30824 | Wießner, Stefan | 1988 | NI | TuS Wunstorf | 2:01,49 | min. | ||||||
13. | 23387 | Prinzhorn, Henrik | 1987 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 2:01,62 | min. | ||||||
14. | 21185 | Laue, Simon | 1986 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:01,85 | min. | ||||||
15. | 27154 | Götze, Tobias | 1989 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 2:03,06 | min. | ||||||
16. | 26053 | Onken, Heinz-Helmut | 1987 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 2:03,32 | min. | ||||||
17. | 25332 | von Wartburg, Geronimo | 1988 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 2:03,71 | min. | ||||||
18. | 29707 | Seifried, Manuel | 1989 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | 2:03,76 | min. | ||||||
19. | 407 | Störringer, Thomas | 1966 | NI | TuS Wunstorf | 2:05,26 | min. | ||||||
20. | 61 | Tiller, Markus | 1973 | NI | LG Göttingen | 2:06,43 | min. | ||||||
21. | 24563 | Kalinowski, Christian | 1985 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 2:06,89 | min. |
1500 m Männer | 1.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
16961 | Kuhlen, Andreas | 1983 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3:54,15 | min. | |||||||
2. | 18826 | Bergmann, Hannes | 1984 | NI | TSV Kirchdorf | 3:55,78 | min. | ||||||
3. | 28196 | Klingenberg, Sadik | 1989 | NI | LG Emstal Dörpen | 3:57,83 | min. | ||||||
4. | 19834 | Wollherr, Maik | 1985 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 3:58,40 | min. | ||||||
5. | 26052 | Onken, Jan-Gerhard | 1988 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 3:59,58 | min. | ||||||
6. | 21958 | Bergmann, Max | 1985 | NI | TSV Kirchdorf | 4:02,56 | min. | ||||||
7. | 140023 | Skalecki, Marian | 1987 | BR | Bremer LT | 4:04,47 | min. | ||||||
8. | 23861 | Müller, Vitali | 1986 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4:04,65 | min. | ||||||
9. | 10489 | Wittig, Jens | 1976 | NI | Hannover 96 | 4:04,71 | min. | ||||||
10. | 17870 | Keil, Axel | 1982 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 4:05,42 | min. | ||||||
11. | 28681 | Nerkamp, Jens | 1989 | NI | BV Garrel | 4:05,44 | min. | ||||||
12. | 26727 | Wiechmann, Steffen | 1988 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 4:05,77 | min. | ||||||
13. | 25332 | von Wartburg, Geronimo | 1988 | NI | LG Kreis Verden | 4:09,87 | min. | ||||||
14. | 26429 | Kühling, Fabian | 1988 | NI | BV Garrel | 4:10,36 | min. | ||||||
15. | 27237 | Hilbert, Christopher | 1989 | NI | LG Hannover | 4:10,86 | min. | ||||||
16. | 27154 | Götze, Tobias | 1989 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 4:14,60 | min. | ||||||
17. | 23372 | Laudenberg, Rainer | 1977 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 4:21,45 | min. |
5000 m Männer | 30.06.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
28425 | Moeller, Lars | 1980 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 15:21,75 | min. | |||||||
2. | 18365 | Reichert, Florian | 1982 | NI | TSV Kirchdorf | 15:23,62 | min. | ||||||
3. | 28467 | Hanelt, Sebastian | 1979 | NI | LG Göttingen | 15:24,93 | min. | ||||||
4. | 25957 | Jäkel, Kersten | 1984 | NI | Post-SV Uelzen | 15:30,34 | min. | ||||||
5. | 29372 | Immega, Stephan | 1984 | NI | SC Dunum | 15:33,91 | min. | ||||||
6. | 21398 | Leunig, Stefan | 1986 | NI | Hannover 96 | 15:40,24 | min. | ||||||
7. | 1642 | Burger, Mario | 1967 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 15:40,82 | min. | ||||||
8. | 27937 | Schrader, Dominik | 1980 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 15:41,78 | min. | ||||||
9. | 32486 | Brinkmann, Max Philipp | 1988 | NI | VfL Germania Leer | 15:42,07 | min. | ||||||
10. | 20817 | Assmann, Ingo | 1979 | NI | SC Melle 03 | 15:44,90 | min. | ||||||
11. | 22601 | Ihle, Norman | 1980 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | 16:01,31 | min. | ||||||
12. | 18542 | Scheiermann, Eduard | 1984 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 16:02,16 | min. | ||||||
13. | 25462 | Wilshusen, Matthias | 1970 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 16:02,61 | min. | ||||||
14. | 29452 | Priebe, Philip | 1976 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 16:22,38 | min. | ||||||
15. | 190099 | Naue, Torsten | 1965 | BR | LG Bremen-Nord | 16:24,19 | min. | ||||||
16. | 14488 | Meyer, Christoph | 1975 | NI | Post-SV Uelzen | 16:31,78 | min. | ||||||
17. | 29894 | Ulbrich, Daniel | 1986 | NI | TSV Kirchdorf | 17:03,36 | min. | ||||||
28582 | Rybizki, Jan | 1985 | NI | LG Celle-Land | aufg. | ||||||||
3479 | Macke, Jürgen | 1965 | NI | LG Hannover | aufg. |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | +0,9 | 1.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
24248 | Dittmer, Paul | 1987 | NI | MTV Hanstedt | 14,40 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 120012 | Wedekämper, Felix | 1988 | BR | Bremer LT | 14,65 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 4880 | Haslbeck, Martin | 1977 | NI | LG Hannover | 14,90 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 25943 | Michaelis, Sven | 1987 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 15,19 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 250044 | Schwarting, Malte | 1982 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 15,29 | sec. | ||||||
28424 | Minah, Jacob | 1982 | NI | LG Göttingen | n.a. |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | +0,3 | 1.07.2007 |
Einlagelauf |
1. | 24248 | Dittmer, Paul | 1987 | NI | MTV Hanstedt | 14,32 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 28424 | Minah, Jacob | 1982 | NI | LG Göttingen | 14,72 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 120012 | Wedekämper, Felix | 1988 | BR | Bremer LT | 14,73 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 4880 | Haslbeck, Martin | 1977 | NI | LG Hannover | 15,04 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 250044 | Schwarting, Malte | 1982 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 15,19 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 25943 | Michaelis, Sven | 1987 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 15,30 | sec. |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | 30.06.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | 24850 | Knappke, Urs | 1987 | NI | LG Göttingen | 57,37 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 370057 | Nobel, Pascal | 1989 | BR | Bremer LT | 57,87 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 6735 | Lescow, Kilian | 1966 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 57,96 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 25218 | Niemeyer, Lars | 1989 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 59,97 | sec. | ||||||
20259 | Zecchino, Jean-Marco | 1972 | NI | Hannover 96 | aufg. |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | 30.06.2007 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | 30985 | Bieler, Torben | 1986 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 53,51 | sec. | ||||||
2. | 22779 | Tönjes, Manuel | 1983 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 54,98 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 6500 | Gerlee, Sascha | 1975 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 55,39 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 24265 | Heemsoth, Tim | 1986 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 56,54 | sec. |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | 30.06.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
30985 | Bieler, Torben | 1986 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 53,51 | sec. | |||||||
2. | 22779 | Tönjes, Manuel | 1983 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 54,98 | sec. | ||||||
3. | 6500 | Gerlee, Sascha | 1975 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 55,39 | sec. | ||||||
4. | 24265 | Heemsoth, Tim | 1986 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 56,54 | sec. | ||||||
5. | 24850 | Knappke, Urs | 1987 | NI | LG Göttingen | 57,37 | sec. | ||||||
6. | 370057 | Nobel, Pascal | 1989 | BR | Bremer LT | 57,87 | sec. | ||||||
7. | 6735 | Lescow, Kilian | 1966 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 57,96 | sec. | ||||||
8. | 25218 | Niemeyer, Lars | 1989 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 59,97 | sec. | ||||||
20259 | Zecchino, Jean-Marco | 1972 | NI | Hannover 96 | aufg. |
3000 m Hindernis Männer | 1.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
16087 | Schwarzbach, Dirk | 1981 | NI | TSV Kirchdorf | 9:04,30 | min. | |||||||
2. | 24931 | Scheiter, Sebastian | 1980 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 9:48,19 | min. | ||||||
3. | 29412 | Schröder, Hendrik | 1985 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 10:28,18 | min. | ||||||
4. | 190099 | Naue, Torsten | 1965 | BR | LG Bremen-Nord | 10:30,47 | min. | ||||||
5. | 190502 | Peters, Dirk | 1967 | BR | LG Bremen-Nord | 10:30,76 | min. | ||||||
6. | 1196 | Kratz, Stefan | 1962 | NI | LG Osterode | 10:57,65 | min. | ||||||
7. | 28951 | Hartwig, Christian | 1986 | NI | TSV Neustadt | 11:18,93 | min. | ||||||
8. | 30549 | Linschmann, Chris | 1971 | NI | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 11:22,51 | min. | ||||||
9. | 22232 | Berger, Mark | 1981 | NI | MTV Goslar | 11:23,97 | min. | ||||||
10. | 27239 | Sabellek, Alexander | 1986 | NI | Garbsener SC | 13:24,31 | min. |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | 30.06.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
LG Osnabrück I | NI | 42,01 | sec. |
24414 Ojinnaka, Dominic 1986; 19332 Gruber, Timo 1984 |
24316 Schnieders, Frank 1984; 26044 Röttger, Stephan 1987 |
2. | LG Hannover I | NI | 42,86 | sec. |
23334 Eickschen, Holger 1988; 23456 Peest, Joachim 1987 |
4880 Haslbeck, Martin 1977; 32023 Wegner, Mirco 1982 |
3. | Bremer LT | BR | 43,12 | sec. |
120140 Muldrow, Jeffrey 1989; 120126 Essel, Twum 1989 |
120119 Thyme, Alexander 1988; 120012 Wedekämper, Felix 1988 |
4. | LG Weserbergland | NI | 43,85 | sec. |
25252 Barke, Gunnar 1989; 30985 Bieler, Torben 1986 |
21948 Lange, Sven 1986; 25125 Böhm, Frederik 1988 |
5. | MTV 49 Holzminden | NI | 44,38 | sec. |
27006 Meyer, Björn 1987; 32014 Gringel, Raphael 1987 |
26688 Tschierschke, Toni 1987; 25588 Rüsing, Clemens 1987 |
6. | LG Braunschweig | NI | 44,53 | sec. |
15329 Jemayai, Anouar 1980; 13993 Herbst, Michael 1980 |
26814 Döhrmann, David 1984; 30586 Montag, Christopher 1986 |
4 x 400 m Staffel Männer | 1.07.2007 |
Endlauf |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
LG Osnabrück I | NI | 3:18,87 | min. |
24410 Wachhorst, Philipp 1986; 19332 Gruber, Timo 1984 |
24316 Schnieders, Frank 1984; 26044 Röttger, Stephan 1987 |
2. | LG Braunschweig | NI | 3:22,68 | min. |
15329 Jemayai, Anouar 1980; 32016 Herms, René 1982 |
21185 Laue, Simon 1986; 29537 Jaworski, Matthias 1978 |
Ausser Wertung |
TU Braunschweig I | NI | 3:34,38 | min. |
Heinzen, Thomas 1983; Wölfel, Sebastian 1985 |
Kiel, Christian 1986; Lämmerhardt, Nico 1986 |
Hochsprung Männer | 30.06.2007 |
Finale |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
25100 | Hentel, Jan | 1988 | NI | LG Hannover | 2,08 | m | |||||||
2. | 21215 | Hase, Jan | 1988 | NI | LG Hannover | 1,99 | m | ||||||
3. | 18773 | Bötzel, Reinhold | 1975 | NI | LG Hannover | 1,85 | m | ||||||
4. | 22741 | Niemeyer, Jens | 1987 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 1,85 | m | ||||||
19394 | Küter, Stefan | 1985 | NI | TV Norden | n.a. |
180 | 185 | 190 | 195 | 199 | 202 | 205 | 208 | 211 | ||
------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ||
1. | - | - | o | - | o | o | - | o | xxx | |
2. | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||
3. | xo | o | xxx | |||||||
4. | xxo | o | xxx |
Stabhochsprung Männer | 1.07.2007 |
Finale |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |
28424 | Minah, Jacob | 1982 | NI | LG Göttingen | 4,80 | m | |||||||
2. | 250281 | Kass, Michael | 1991 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 4,60 | m | ||||||
3. | 250227 | Kass, Paul | 1988 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 4,40 | m | ||||||
4. | 949 | Hillebrecht, Martin | 1961 | NI | DSC Oldenburg | 4,40 | m | ||||||
5. | 28001 | Daudrich, Roman | 1989 | NI | MTV 49 Holzminden | 4,40 | m | ||||||
6. | 32014 | Gringel, Raphael | 1987 | NI | MTV 49 Holzminden | 4,20 | m | ||||||
7. | 25592 | Zweigert, Martin | 1986 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 3,80 | m | ||||||
8. | 26795 | Fuchs, Christian | 1985 | NI | SV Friedrichsfehn | 3,80 | m | ||||||
9. | 24166 | Winter, Matthias | 1985 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3,60 | m | ||||||
250251 | Hilbrecht, Patrick | 1987 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | ab. |
360 | 380 | 400 | 410 | 420 | 430 | 440 | 450 | 460 | 470 | 480 | 490 | ||
------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ------ | ||
1. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | |
2. | - | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | o | xxx | |||
3. | - | - | - | o | - | xo | o | xxx | |||||
4. | - | - | - | o | - | xo | o | x | |||||
5. | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | xxx | |||||
6. | - | - | - | - | o | xxx | |||||||
7. | xxo | o | xxx | ||||||||||
8. | xxo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
9. | o | xxx |
Weitsprung Männer | 1.07.2007 |
Finale |
1. und NLV- / BLV- Meister 2007 |