Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
NLV-Bestenliste 2018 Stand: 12.07.2018

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
10,51 +0,0 Knipphals, Sven 1985 VfL Wolfsburg Mannheim 24.06.
10,84 +0,3 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 07.07.
11,2 Tietje, Lasse 1988 VfL Wolfsburg Schöningen 26.06.
11,47 +0,8 Hess, Adham 1986 BTB Oldenburg Zeven 20.05.
11,86 +0,0 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Verden 28.04.
11,90 +0,8 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
11,95 -0,3 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Nienhagen 09.05.
12,21 -0,1 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
12,1 +0,0 Stolterfoth, Björn 1987 LG Nienburg Uchte 21.04.
12,44 +1,1 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 28.04.
200 m Lauf
21,94 -0,3 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
23,33 -0,9 Hess, Adham 1986 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.05.
23,89 -1,0 Tietje, Lasse 1988 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 20.05.
24,08 -1,5 Prinzhorn, Henrik 1987 LG Weserbergland Stadthagen 25.05.
24,20 -0,4 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 26.05.
25,03 +0,0 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Verden 28.04.
25,24 -0,4 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Schöningen 26.05.
25,95 +0,0 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
27,20 +0,0 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Edemissen 20.05.
400 m Lauf
50,26 Onken, Jan-Gerhard 1988 VfL Germania Leer Papenburg 06.05.
54,62 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Alfeld 22.05.
59,31 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Sarstedt 23.06.
60,01 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
61,64 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Osterode 07.07.
800 m Lauf
1:55,19 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Osterode 02.06.
2:01,86 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Papenburg 06.05.
2:02,41 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Berlin-Charlottenburg 22.06.
2:04,01 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Zeven 20.05.
2:05,49 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
2:10,54 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Gronau 06.05.
2:15,45 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
2:17,15 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Hbg.-Neugraben 07.06.
2:25,26 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 21.04.
2:31,56 Malec, Jan 1984 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
1000 m Lauf
2:54,18 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Minden 20.06.
3:12,15 Burgmann, Jan 1984 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 27.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:19,61 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig Alfeld 22.05.
4:19,87 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 10.05.
4:22,00 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Zeven 19.05.
4:28,35 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 27.06.
4:35,11 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 27.06.
4:48,59 Leunig, Stefan 1986 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 10.05.
4:50,71 Burmeister, Bernd 1984 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 27.06.
5:10,49 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
5:10,69 Jungesblut, Marvin 1988 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Leuna 19.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:11,55 Dehnbostel, Sören 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
6:57,80 Belz, Enrico 1987 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:22,53 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Osterode 07.07.
9:43,73 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
9:49,46 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
10:00,28 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
10:00,72 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 23.06.
10:39,57 Leunig, Stefan 1986 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
10:41,48 Malec, Jan 1984 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
11:13,53 Jungesblut, Marvin 1988 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Osterode 28.04.
5000 m Lauf
16:34,62 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.05.
17:53,56 Fürste, Jürgen 1984 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
18:25,08 Bleyl, Konrad 1985 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 27.05.
10000 m Lauf
34:53,35 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Molbergen 29.04.
36:37,08 Tönnies, Christian 1985 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
39:50,40 Landwehr, Michael 1984 VfL Löningen Molbergen 29.04.
10 km Str.
30:56 Koch, Stefan 1984 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 08.04.
31:47 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 08.04.
33:05 Letzgus, Philipp 1988 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
33:54 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Paderborn 31.03.
34:17 Lindner, Markus 1987 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
34:30 Kuzguncu, Süleyman 1988 LG Braunschweig Altenau 15.04.
34:59 Salvi, Michele 1988 LG Göttingen Uelzen 22.04.
35:27 Jäkel, Kersten 1984 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
35:45 Wolf, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
36:16 Tönnies, Christian 1985 Laufclub BlueLiner Uelzen 22.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:42:49 Lüneburger SV I Uelzen 22.04.
Letzgus, Philipp (1988) - 33:05; Lindner, Markus (1987) - 34:17; Jäkel, Kersten (1984) - 35:27
1:50:40 Lüneburger SV II Uelzen 22.04.
Wolf, Torsten (1986) - 35:45; Burmeister, Bernd (1984) - 36:18; Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 38:37
Halbmarathon
1:05:39 Koch, Stefan 1984 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 08.04.
1:08:16 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 08.04.
1:09:59 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Ayamonte/ESP 14.01.
1:13:33 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 08.04.
1:20:44 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Bawinkel 31.03.
1:21:56 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Nordholz 23.06.
1:22:17 Jäkel, Kersten 1984 Lüneburger SV Hannover 08.04.
1:22:40 Burmeister, Bernd 1984 Lüneburger SV Hannover 08.04.
1:23:58 Wolling, Heiko 1984 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:26:14 Wessels, Torsten 1986 TuS Haren Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
2:42:08 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Mönchen-Gladb. 03.06.
2:48:44 Hans, Jan-Hendrik 1987 MTV Aurich Cuxhaven 08.04.
2:50:06 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Wien/AUT 22.04.
2:50:46 Jäkel, Kersten 1984 Lüneburger SV Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:59:12 Bleyl, Konrad 1985 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 08.04.
2:59:36 Matzke, Philipp 1988 Ausdauersport f Menschlichkeit Hannover 08.04.
Marathon Ma.
3:54:44 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
Schrader, Dominik (1980) - 1:15:27; Radecker, Sebastian (1983) - 1:17:42; Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 1:21:35
5:06:00 TSV Lelm Hannover 08.04.
Schläger, Marcel (1981) - 1:24:50; Uter, Sascha (1981) - 1:43:07; Volkmer, Steffen (1980) - 1:58:03
100 km
8:44:41 Sommer, Thomas 1984 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Rheine 10.03.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
17,44 +1,0 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
17,82 +0,8 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Schöningen 26.05.
3000 m Hindernis
11:05,0 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
50,42 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
Klautke, Uwe (1975); Grage, Jan (1987); Bethge, Jens (1972); Seibel, Oliver (1981)
54,91 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
Krämer, Heiner (1964); Buscher, Ingo (1967); Würth, Stefan (1984); Krannich, Ingmar (1977)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:56,76 StG Wolfenbüttel Masters Schladen 05.05.
Tönnies, Christian (1985); Polzen, Frank (1972); Sperandio, Mike (1972)
Hochsprung
1,76 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05.
1,70 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Schöningen 26.05.
1,68 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 03.06.
1,61 Stolterfoth, Björn 1987 LG Nienburg Uchte 21.04.
1,59 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
Stabhochsprung
3,92 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Meinersen 22.06.
3,05 Koch, Martin 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 12.05.
Weitsprung
6,58 +0,2 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 13.05.
6,33 +0,8 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 27.05.
5,78 +0,3 Wimmer, Dr. Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Osterode 07.07.
5,68 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
5,42 +0,0 Stolterfoth, Björn 1987 LG Nienburg Uchte 21.04.
5,41 +0,0 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
5,33 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 28.04.
4,41 -1,3 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
Dreisprung
12,72 +1,1 Karn, Julien 1986 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg 01.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
14,45 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06.
12,82 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Papenburg 17.06.
12,78 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Wunstorf 21.04.
11,54 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 27.05.
10,88 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Osterode 28.04.
10,65 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
10,37 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
9,69 Göppert, Jan-Patrick 1987 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
9,65 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
9,26 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
44,46 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
42,47 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06.
37,01 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Berlin 10.02.
33,62 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 13.05.
30,54 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 27.05.
29,67 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Osterbrock 14.04.
28,60 Göppert, Jan-Patrick 1987 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
28,03 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
28,02 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
27,45 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
43,34 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
37,25 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
33,42 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
29,87 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Horneburg 05.05.
26,23 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
24,58 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
17,00 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Horneburg 05.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
56,10 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 16.06.
55,26 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Papenburg 16.06.
52,62 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Berlin 11.02.
45,99 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
42,00 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
41,76 Belz, Enrico 1987 MTV Soltau Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
40,62 Dehnbostel, Sören 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
37,13 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 27.05.
36,92 Göppert, Jan-Patrick 1987 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 29.04.
35,75 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
Gewicht
12,81 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Dissen 21.04.
12,19 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Horneburg 05.05.
11,94 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
11,47 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
11,05 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
10,32 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
9,62 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
8,75 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Horneburg 05.05.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
5.310 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 05.05./
12,21(-0,1)-6,50(+0,2)-10,46-1,76-60,01/17,44(+1,0)-32,50-3,60-35,75-5:10,49 06.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.775 Engelmann, Jens-Philipp 1988 SV Molbergen Horneburg 05.05.
29,87-12,39-39,89-48,06-12,19
2.557 Dickebohm, Johannes 1985 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
24,58-13,09-39,22-46,70-9,62
2.498 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
26,23-12,77-36,88-44,52-9,89
2.329 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
43,34-9,65-24,12-35,07-12,21
2.287 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
37,25-10,37-28,03-31,85-11,94
2.033 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
33,42-9,26-28,02-24,75-11,47
1.880 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Horneburg 05.05.
17,00-10,81-29,08-35,10-8,75
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
6.636 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
Lippold, Björn (1982) - 2.550; Graumann, Martin (1979) - 2.268; Olbrich, Florian (1979) - 1.818
DAMM DSMM Gruppe 1
7.886 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Verden 23.06.

Senioren M35
100 m Lauf
12,52 +0,8 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
12,62 +0,3 Seifried, Dennis 1980 VfL Horneburg Schöningen 27.05.
12,68 +0,3 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
12,84 -1,0 Lopez, Jose 1981 LG Nordheide Schneverdingen 16.05.
13,10 +0,8 Kollmeyer, Gerson 1981 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
13,26 +1,1 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Aurich 29.06.
13,43 +0,3 Radant, David 1983 LG Nordheide Schöningen 27.05.
13,95 +0,8 Ludwig, Daniel 1980 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
14,78 -0,1 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 05.05.
200 m Lauf
25,06 -0,4 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 26.05.
25,82 -0,4 Seifried, Dennis 1980 VfL Horneburg Schöningen 26.05.
26,70 -0,4 Radant, David 1983 LG Nordheide Schöningen 26.05.
26,93 +0,0 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
400 m Lauf
58,51 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.05.
59,34 Radant, David 1983 LG Nordheide Schöningen 27.05.
61,27 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Aurich 29.06.
65,22 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
66,84 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 05.05.
800 m Lauf
1:58,26 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:04,50 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
2:09,58 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 26.05.
2:12,05 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 07.07.
2:14,16 Lopez, Jose 1981 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 21.04.
2:20,26 Becker, Joachim 1981 LG Nordharz Garbsen 01.05.
2:26,8 Liebsch, Marcel 1982 Laufclub BlueLiner Schöningen 26.06.
2:39,74 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 21.04.
1500 m Lauf
4:08,43 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Mönchengladbach 29.06.
4:09,15 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Mönchengladbach 29.06.
4:31,01 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Schöningen 27.05.
4:33,32 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Alfeld 22.05.
4:33,98 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Wunstorf 27.06.
4:48,47 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Alfeld 22.05.
5:02,02 Radant, David 1983 LG Nordheide Schöningen 27.05.
5:07,67 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 06.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:28,87 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Soltau 06.06.
5:58,0 Höfel, Florian 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:29,8 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
9:38,70 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 09.06.
9:40,04 Radecker, Sebastian 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 17.06.
10:22,47 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 28.04.
10:25,04 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Hildesheim 09.06.
11:30,56 Liebsch, Marcel 1982 Laufclub BlueLiner Osterode 07.07.
5000 m Lauf
15:18,91 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Mönchengladbach 01.07.
15:20,61 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Mönchengladbach 01.07.
15:44,1 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 23.05.
15:53,10 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Papenburg 17.06.
16:37,65 Abdulgrim, Ali Mohamed 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Unterlüß 13.05.
16:40,64 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 05.05.
17:30,17 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Unterlüß 13.05.
19:46,23 Hakanßon, Jens 1981 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
10000 m Lauf
34:14,82 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
43:34,48 Koch, Oliver 1982 Läufer-Team Oker Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
Stundenlauf
15.025 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Schortens 05.06.
10 km Str.
31:33 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 18.05.
31:45 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Barcelona/ESP 16.02.
33:09 Winterholler, Andreas 1983 LG Weserbergland Rinteln 17.06.
34:22 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Neustadt 27.05.
34:23 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Leverkusen 04.03.
34:58 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Uelzen 22.04.
34:58 Abdulgrim, Ali Mohamed 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Uelzen 22.04.
35:23 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Burgwedel 05.05.
37:13 Hommers, Rolf 1979 MTV Aurich Oldenburg 11.03.
37:14 Heckl, Dirk 1983 SG Bredenbeck Springe 17.03.
Halbmarathon
1:08:33 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Barcelona/ESP 16.02.
1:11:06 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:13:45 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
1:15:10 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Uelsen 03.06.
1:15:27 Schrader, Dominik 1980 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
1:16:29 Heckl, Dirk 1983 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
1:17:42 Radecker, Sebastian 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
1:19:12 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:19:20 Sievers, Jan 1981 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
1:21:06 Hommers, Rolf 1979 MTV Aurich Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
2:29:18 Looschen, Christian 1981 BV Garrel Hannover 08.04.
2:30:51 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
2:40:20 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Hamburg 29.04.
2:44:32 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Tokushima/JPN 25.03.
2:49:15 Abdulgrim, Ali Mohamed 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hamburg 29.04.
3:05:24 Radecker, Sebastian 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
3:13:58 Hublitz, Daniel 1980 LG Eichsfeld Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:14:09 Gruß, Fabian 1983 SV Jembke Hamburg 29.04.
3:26:57 Baran, Christoph 1983 SC Polonia Hannover Springe 17.03.
3:50:20 Schulze, Mathias 1979 LG Altes Amt Hamburg 29.04.
100 km
9:13:18 Begoihn, Jan 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Rheine 10.03.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
16,16 +0,4 Seifried, Dennis 1980 VfL Horneburg Mönchengladbach 29.06.
16,73 +0,9 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
18,42 +0,8 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.05.
22,43 +0,5 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 16.06.
24,40 -0,2 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 06.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
63,58 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.05.
72,76 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 26.05.
3000 m Hindernis
13:10,5 Berger, Mark 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 10.05.
Hochsprung
2,20 Onnen, Eike 1982 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
1,60 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
1,58 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.05.
1,54 Kollmeyer, Gerson 1981 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
1,40 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 05.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,60 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
2,10 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 06.05.
Weitsprung
5,94 +0,3 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
5,55 +0,6 Seifried, Dennis 1980 VfL Horneburg Schöningen 27.05.
5,44 +0,9 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 27.05.
5,19 +0,5 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Verden 28.04.
5,12 -0,6 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 21.04.
4,43 Ludwig, Daniel 1980 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
3,91 +0,5 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 05.05.
Dreisprung
11,21 +1,1 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.05.
10,23 +0,0 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,47 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Büdelsdorf 17.06.
11,75 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
11,35 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
10,81 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
10,78 Boerries, Kai 1979 LG Solling Uslar 14.05.
9,89 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 10.06.
9,84 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
9,00 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
6,28 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 05.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
35,97 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Büdelsdorf 17.06.
33,73 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Büdelsdorf 17.06.
27,60 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
26,57 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 10.06.
24,11 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
16,53 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 06.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
44,59 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
40,42 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen OHA-Schwiegershausen 14.04.
28,57 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
24,17 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
17,96 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
48,47 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
46,53 Boerries, Kai 1979 LG Solling Madrid/ESP 23.03.
42,74 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Oerel 20.04.
38,69 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.05.
37,55 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
36,96 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
35,62 Kollmeyer, Gerson 1981 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
34,84 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
31,99 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
25,30 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
Gewicht
12,25 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
10,86 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
9,89 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
7,87 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
2.542 Piotrowski, Carsten 1979 TuS Oestringen Edemissen 05.05./
14,78(-0,1)-3,91(+0,5)-6,28-1,40-66,84/24,40(-0,2)-16,53-2,10-22,85-5:07,67 06.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.550 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
37,20-10,66-32,79-36,30-12,25
2.268 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
28,57-11,53-30,76-31,32-10,86
1.818 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
24,17-9,00-24,11-36,96-7,87

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
12,03 +0,1 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Schöningen 27.05.
12,48 +1,4 Pütz, Carlos 1977 MTV Tostedt Winsen/L. 21.04.
12,69 +0,1 Hölscher, Peter 1978 VfL Germania Leer Schöningen 27.05.
12,8 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 26.06.
13,13 +0,9 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
13,18 +1,4 Roth, Jochen 1978 TSV Burgdorf Garbsen 01.05.
13,52 +0,4 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Stuhr-Moordeich 26.05.
13,60 +0,1 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Schöningen 27.05.
13,82 -3,2 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
14,31 +0,0 Schädler, Rouven 1978 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.04.
200 m Lauf
24,05 -0,1 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Schöningen 26.05.
25,23 -0,1 Pütz, Carlos 1977 MTV Tostedt Schöningen 26.05.
25,96 -0,1 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 26.05.
25,99 -0,1 Hölscher, Peter 1978 VfL Germania Leer Schöningen 26.05.
26,49 -0,1 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 26.05.
29,8 +0,4 Peters, Holger 1975 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
400 m Lauf
53,95 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Mönchengladbach 30.06.
57,01 Pütz, Carlos 1977 MTV Tostedt Mönchengladbach 30.06.
57,45 Bansa, Florian 1977 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 27.05.
60,83 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
61,0 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 05.05.
82,7 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
800 m Lauf
2:14,72 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Osterode 07.07.
2:17,37 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Aurich 29.06.
2:18,39 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Verden 23.06.
2:19,9 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 06.05.
2:20,90 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Delmenhorst 21.06.
2:21,72 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
2:23,01 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 28.04.
2:27,31 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Gronau 06.05.
2:39,74 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 21.04.
1000 m Lauf
3:00,3 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
3:06,63 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Oldenburg 27.06.
3:08,15 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:25,45 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Mönchengladbach 30.06.
4:42,24 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
4:43,95 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Alfeld 22.05.
4:52,85 Hillebrecht, Volker 1975 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.05.
5:06,9 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Schortens 05.06.
5:10,27 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:29,10 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:29,8 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Emden 19.06.
5:50,05 Lang, Matthias 1974 LG Celle-Land Soltau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:36,41 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Sarstedt 23.06.
9:56,90 Kosmella, Matthias 1976 TV Georgsmarienhütte Minden 20.06.
9:58,79 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Kalefeld 09.06.
10:13,05 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
10:14,30 Ciftci, Hikmet 1977 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 23.06.
10:18,82 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Verden 23.06.
10:35,43 Hillebrecht, Volker 1975 LG Göttingen Osterode 28.04.
10:53,56 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Melle 30.05.
10:56,54 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
12:08,77 Heuer, Martin 1978 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 17.06.
5000 m Lauf
16:40,49 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Mönchengladbach 01.07.
17:35,92 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Gronau 06.05.
17:57,0 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 27.04.
18:05,13 Kosmella, Matthias 1976 TV Georgsmarienhütte Rheine 15.04.
19:30,15 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Wunstorf 27.06.
19:33,9 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Groß Twülpstedt 14.06.
19:45,79 Heitmeyer, Stefan 1977 TV Georgsmarienhütte Rheine 15.04.
20:22,26 Lueken, Hajo 1976 TSV Großenkneten Delmenhorst 21.06.
23:42,66 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
10000 m Lauf
35:45,95 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Molbergen 29.04.
37:44,76 Steffen, Markus 1976 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen Melle 30.05.
39:59,4 Bothe, Olaf 1974 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
Stundenlauf
15.945 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Schortens 05.06.
13.988 Plavenieks, Helge 1977 SV Dornum Schortens 05.06.
11.950 Bothe, Olaf 1974 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
10 km Str.
32:21 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 18.03.
35:24 Lünemann, Frank 1977 MTV Aurich Emden 02.06.
35:43 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Wustrow 24.03.
36:08 Glinsmann, Carsten 1974 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf Sottrum 04.05.
36:22 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Hameln 14.04.
36:34 Plutte, Hauke 1975 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Hameln 14.04.
36:59 Vogler, Kai 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Uelzen 22.04.
37:21 Steffen, Markus 1976 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen Neuenkirchen 25.05.
37:27 Krannich, Ingmar 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 27.05.
37:59 Meyer, Christoph 1975 Lüneburger SV Sottrum 04.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:53:08 Laufclub BlueLiner Uelzen 22.04.
Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 36:13; Vogler, Kai (1977) - 36:59; Ahrens, Klaus (1975) - 39:56
1:56:28 ULV Wolfsburg Uelzen 22.04.
Balzer, Frank (1969) - 38:05; Börstler, Dr. Boris (1973) - 39:02; Hellmuth, Jean (1970) - 39:21
Halbmarathon
1:07:52 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 08.04.
1:17:16 Frank, Dr. Marcel 1978 LAV Zeven Hannover 08.04.
1:19:08 Maschmeyer, Sebastian 1978 SC Herringhausen Löningen 23.06.
1:19:37 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:21:30 Vogler, Kai 1977 Laufclub BlueLiner Alicante/ESP 20.05.
1:21:35 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:24:03 Weischenberg, Jens 1975 LC 93 Delmenhorst Oldenburg 22.04.
1:24:40 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Wustrow 24.03.
1:26:27 Holtkamp, Theo 1976 VfL Löningen Löningen 23.06.
1:28:12 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Paderborn 31.03.
Marathon
2:23:00 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:48:08 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:00:26 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Springe 17.03.
3:05:48 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Hannover 08.04.
3:06:00 Janssen, Hendrik 1977 Hannover Athletics Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:06:31 Weischenberg, Jens 1975 LC 93 Delmenhorst Hannover 08.04.
3:23:49 Glatthor, Thorsten 1975 TSV Schwarme Springe 17.03.
3:23:57 Thiede, Matthias 1976 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
3:26:57 Gebauer, Jan 1974 Hannover 96 Springe 17.03.
3:42:15 Wolf, Marko 1976 Laufgem. Harlingerland Löningen 23.06.
Marathon Ma.
4:03:57 LAV Zeven Hannover 08.04.
Frank, Dr. Marcel (1978) - 1:17:16; Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 1:21:01; Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 1:25:40
4:12:33 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
Giesler, Christian (1977) - 1:19:37; Kuhnau, Markus (1974) - 1:21:35; Doppelfeld, Arne (1973) - 1:31:21
4:55:35 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
Kartal, Amir (1972) - 1:32:27; Kolbe, Andreas (1970) - 1:33:15; Märländer, Sam (1978) - 1:49:53
5:16:29 VfL Bad Nenndorf Hannover 08.04.
Mülbrot, Frank (1973) - 1:39:20; Stille, Helge (1970) - 1:47:44; Göbel, Christian (1971) - 1:49:25
5:18:54 TSV Lelm Hannover 08.04.
Junge, Michael (1976) - 1:34:53; Märker, Ragnar (1976) - 1:44:00; Raimer, Michael (1973) - 2:00:01
100 km
8:27:08 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Rheine 10.03.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
67,90 Pütz, Carlos 1977 MTV Tostedt Schöningen 26.05.
72,00 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 26.05.
3000 m Hindernis
12:05,37 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Bad Harzburg 01.05.
12:40,6 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
15:36,2 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,05 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Mönchengladbach 30.06.
Sander, Frank (1973); Geweke, Holger (1975); Benze, Nils (1972); Bansa, Matthias (1970)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:28,3 TuS Weene Aurich 08.06.
Cassoli, Jair (1977); Waschkau, Jan (1977); de Jonge, Stefan (1976)
10:20,44 LAV Zeven Zeven 06.06.
Miltzlaff, Marco (1970); Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967); Fiehnen, Heino (1962)
Hochsprung
1,78 Bötzel, Reinhold 1975 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 13.05.
1,73 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Schöningen 26.05.
1,57 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
1,45 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
1,45 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 06.05.
1,45 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 26.05.
1,42 Peters, Holger 1975 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
1,40 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 11.06.
1,10 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
Stabhochsprung
3,12 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Meinersen 22.06.
2,80 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
2,20 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Schöningen 27.05.
Weitsprung
6,26 +0,8 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Mönchengladbach 01.07.
5,36 -0,3 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Stuhr-Moordeich 26.05.
5,28 +0,6 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Schöningen 27.05.
5,22 +0,0 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
4,97 -0,1 Pütz, Carlos 1977 MTV Tostedt Osterholz 10.06.
4,65 -0,1 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 21.04.
4,51 Peters, Holger 1975 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
4,24 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 11.06.
Dreisprung
11,14 +1,0 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 06.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,17 Kalisch, Christian 1976 SG Misburg Gronau 06.05.
11,80 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
11,05 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Horneburg 05.05.
10,85 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 06.05.
10,40 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Osterholz 10.06.
10,26 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
10,14 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
9,86 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 15.06.
9,65 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Schladen 05.05.
9,45 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 11.06.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
34,34 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
33,85 Birg, Stefan 1977 SG Misburg Sarstedt 29.04.
31,94 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Oerel 20.04.
31,54 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Schöningen 27.05.
29,48 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 08.04.
29,44 Fenz, Sascha 1974 LG Solling Uslar 15.06.
29,23 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
28,91 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 05.05.
25,30 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Schöningen 27.05.
23,90 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
30,97 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
30,95 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Horneburg 05.05.
28,92 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Horneburg 05.05.
27,65 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
21,64 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
19,84 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Osterbrock 14.04.
19,58 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
17,87 Meyer, Christian 1977 TSV Schwarme Horneburg 05.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
48,67 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
47,39 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 06.06.
45,18 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Büdelsdorf 17.06.
41,71 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
39,77 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 26.05.
33,91 Meyer, Christian 1977 TSV Schwarme Sarstedt 23.06.
30,10 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Horneburg 05.05.
29,92 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
29,28 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
24,90 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Horneburg 05.05.
Gewicht
10,79 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Horneburg 05.05.
10,22 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
10,19 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
8,75 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Horneburg 05.05.
8,39 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Osterbrock 14.04.
8,19 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Horneburg 05.05.
7,22 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
6,33 Meyer, Christian 1977 TSV Schwarme Horneburg 05.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.550 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
30,13-11,80-33,95-29,92-10,22
2.440 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Horneburg 05.05.
30,95-10,34-29,77-39,88-8,75
2.296 Hecker, Arne 1976 BTB Oldenburg Horneburg 05.05.
28,92-11,05-23,91-30,10-10,79
2.292 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Osterbrock 14.04.
19,84-9,68-30,03-46,78-8,39
1.959 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
21,05-8,66-23,90-41,71-7,22
1.839 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Horneburg 05.05.
25,10-9,17-22,81-24,90-8,19
1.561 Meyer, Christian 1977 TSV Schwarme Horneburg 05.05.
17,87-8,05-21,14-29,63-6,33
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
7.731 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
Mastebroek, Rudolf (1970) - 3.175; Krone, Ulrich (1971) - 2.597; Kuhrs, Matthias (1974) - 1.959

Senioren M45
100 m Lauf
12,24 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Wunstorf 27.06.
12,65 +1,9 Peyker, Ingo 1969 TuS Wunstorf Stadthagen 03.06.
13,08 +1,5 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Papenburg 06.05.
13,16 +0,2 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 12.06.
13,29 +1,9 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 03.06.
13,42 +1,4 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Winsen/L. 21.04.
13,81 +0,9 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
13,88 -0,7 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 10.06.
14,13 -0,5 Nowak, Stefan 1973 TuS Bad Pyrmont Gronau 06.05.
14,19 -0,5 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
200 m Lauf
24,95 +1,3 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 26.05.
25,91 +0,4 Benze, Nils 1972 SV Germania Helstorf Gronau 06.05.
26,09 +1,4 Peyker, Ingo 1969 TuS Wunstorf Stadthagen 03.06.
26,40 +1,3 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Schöningen 26.05.
26,83 Goslar, Sven 1971 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 23.06.
26,93 +1,3 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Schöningen 26.05.
28,25 +1,3 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 26.05.
29,83 +0,4 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
30,28 +1,4 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 03.06.
31,3 +0,4 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
400 m Lauf
55,36 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 27.05.
59,83 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Schöningen 27.05.
61,46 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Bad Bevensen 07.08.
64,94 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 05.05.
65,1 Behrens, Frank 1969 SSV Gristede Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
67,97 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
800 m Lauf
2:10,13 Wende, Patrick 1969 Hannover Athletics Gronau 06.05.
2:29,05 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Gronau 06.05.
2:31,19 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Gronau 06.05.
2:33,52 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 28.04.
2:43,28 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Lage 02.06.
1000 m Lauf
2:54,35 Wende, Patrick 1969 Hannover Athletics Minden 20.06.
3:00,33 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
3:09,76 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Minden 20.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:23,10 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Hildesheim 10.05.
4:40,92 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Schöningen 27.05.
4:53,95 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Alfeld 22.05.
4:55,06 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Wunstorf 27.06.
5:01,51 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Verden 26.06.
5:07,17 Woehlert, Michael 1973 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
5:15,96 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:17,45 Fricke, Michael 1973 LG Braunschweig Wernigerode 27.04.
5:20,52 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:31,46 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:35,90 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:42,90 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:52,16 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:00,57 Hagge, Jörn 1973 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
6:35,74 Eichhorn, Peter 1970 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
6:50,31 Peter, Frank 1971 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:09,23 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 17.06.
10:38,43 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Sarstedt 23.06.
10:38,48 Dornieden, Marc 1972 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 07.07.
10:57,71 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
10:59,89 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Wunstorf 09.05.
11:15,20 Waida, Olaf 1970 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 09.06.
11:19,96 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Hildesheim 09.06.
11:29,32 Fricke, Michael 1973 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg 01.05.
11:44,93 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Wunstorf 09.05.
12:05,67 Müller, Rolf 1970 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 01.05.
5000 m Lauf
16:50,83 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 05.05.
17:07,76 Rodenbeck, Jürgen 1969 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 27.06.
17:48,94 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Gronau 06.05.
18:04,88 Hellmuth, Jean 1970 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
18:17,10 Balzer, Frank 1969 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
18:23,1 Holboer, Jan 1969 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 23.05.
18:33,63 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 05.05.
18:48,86 Hennseler, Martin 1971 MTV Seesen Göttingen 13.05.
18:54,78 Münchow, Torsten 1972 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 13.05.
18:59,12 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Gronau 06.05.
10000 m Lauf
35:55,84 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Molbergen 29.04.
37:08,3 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 14.04.
40:20,08 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Melle 30.05.
40:36,4 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 14.04.
42:23,06 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Melle 30.05.
44:03,52 Langkopf, Heinrich 1971 SC Melle 03 Melle 30.05.
44:11,0 Thoms, Michael 1970 LG Nordheide Lüchow 11.02.
Stundenlauf
15.928 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 14.04.
13.588 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Börßum Schladen 14.04.
10 km Str.
32:22 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Sottrum 04.05.
35:19 Rodenbeck, Jürgen 1969 TuS Wunstorf Uelzen 22.04.
36:13 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Uelzen 22.04.
36:13 Grigat, Holger 1973 MTV Aurich Emden 02.06.
36:17 Lehmann, Marko 1972 Post-SV Uelzen Wustrow 24.03.
36:27 Steinke, Peter 1970 MTV Aurich Emden 02.06.
36:31 Dörrie, Robin 1969 Hannover 96 Hannover 29.06.
36:34 Götz, Markus 1972 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 18.05.
36:36 Bach, Jan 1970 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Uelzen 22.04.
37:10 Kleinholz-Mewes, Jörg 1973 TuS Bothfeld Burgwedel 05.05.
Halbmarathon
1:20:09 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 08.04.
1:21:35 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
1:23:41 Neumann, Christian 1973 TriAs Hildesheim Hannover 08.04.
1:24:08 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Cuxhaven 08.04.
1:24:15 Horn, Carsten 1971 SV Rosche Berlin 06.05.
1:24:16 Plesse, Maik 1973 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 08.04.
1:24:33 Behrens, Frank 1969 SSV Gristede Oldenburg 22.04.
1:25:40 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Hannover 08.04.
1:25:44 Lehmann, Marko 1972 Post-SV Uelzen Hannover 08.04.
1:26:50 Hampel, Lars 1971 Hannover 96 Hasede 03.05.
Marathon
2:54:06 Uhlenbrock, Frank 1972 TSV Otterndorf Hamburg 29.04.
2:55:48 Horn, Carsten 1971 SV Rosche Hannover 08.04.
3:22:26 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Springe 17.03.
3:24:23 Ehlers, Hartmut 1970 LLG Springe Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:25:39 Heise, Achim 1972 Delligser SC Hannover 08.04.
3:28:49 Pröpsting, Dr. Marcus 1969 TV Badenstedt Hannover 08.04.
3:28:55 Berger, Sascha 1972 Marathonclub Walsrode Springe 17.03.
3:30:15 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Hannover 08.04.
3:32:55 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Hamburg 29.04.
3:39:07 Brötzmann, Jörg 1972 TSV Bienenbüttel Düsseldorf 29.04.
100 km
10:37:08 Kanbach, Mike 1973 Bovender SV Rheine 10.03.
10:38:52 Sigl, Holger 1970 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
12:22:15 Frey, Jürgen 1971 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
19,81 -0,6 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Mönchengladbach 29.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
68,84 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Hamburg 12.06.
Hochsprung
1,69 Hiller, Jan 1973 BTB Oldenburg Mönchengladbach 01.07.
1,60 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Misburg 12.05.
1,58 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 26.05.
1,56 Sauer, Michael 1969 TuS Wunstorf Minden 20.06.
1,55 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Schöningen 26.05.
1,52 Schrader, Markus 1970 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Verden 28.04.
1,50 Frericks, Reinhard 1969 VfL Lingen Verden 23.06.
1,44 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Bad Bevensen 07.07.
1,40 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
1,35 Brümmer, Matthias 1972 LAV Meppen Papenburg 06.05.

1,35 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,10 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Schöningen 27.05.
2,50 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Bad Bevensen 08.08.
2,40 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 27.05.
Weitsprung
5,21 +0,8 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5,07 +0,0 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Misburg 12.05.
5,00 +0,0 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Wittenberge 28.04.
4,95 -0,1 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 10.06.
4,82 -0,8 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 21.04.
4,73 -0,2 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 05.05.
4,50 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
4,30 Müller, Volker 1969 TSV Lelm Königslutter 11.06.
3,96 +0,6 Frericks, Reinhard 1969 VfL Lingen Verden 23.06.
Dreisprung
10,73 +1,2 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Schöningen 26.05.
10,40 -0,9 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Mönchengladbach 30.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,98 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Mönchengladbach 01.07.
12,26 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 12.06.
11,64 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
11,38 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
11,32 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Horneburg 05.05.
10,81 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
10,72 Wolter, Jochen 1969 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderksee 01.05.
10,28 Jäh, Thomas 1968 LG Fallingbostel Edemissen 20.05.
10,13 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
9,85 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
38,55 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Mönchengladbach 30.06.
38,49 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
36,33 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
34,15 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Göttingen 09.06.
32,38 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Schöningen 27.05.
31,37 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Horneburg 05.05.
31,32 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Osterholz 10.06.
31,28 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
31,18 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
30,29 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 05.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
45,92 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Berlin 11.02.
40,26 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06.
39,77 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
38,32 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Loxstedt 22.04.
33,03 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
21,11 Zielonka, Dr. Holger 1961 SV Otzenia Otze Wunstorf 27.05.
18,18 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
48,72 Knebel, Carsten 1973 LG Lüneburg Burg 27.05.
48,50 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.06.
43,15 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 21.06.
42,83 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Schöningen 26.05.
42,46 Hansen, Thomas 1970 DJK Blau Weiß Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
40,29 Abramowski, Peter 1966 MTV Eintracht Borsum Sarstedt 29.04.
39,98 Nowak, Stefan 1973 TuS Bad Pyrmont Gronau 06.05.
38,30 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
38,17 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
37,42 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 07.04.
Gewicht
13,15 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
13,13 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Horneburg 05.05.
11,34 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
9,82 Bethge, Jens 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
9,63 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
6,08 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
4.545 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Bad Bevensen 07.07./
13,35(+0,0)-5,01(+1,7)-8,30-1,44-61,46/21,09(+0,0)-25,43-2,50-27,27-6:04,13 08.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
3.263 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Horneburg 05.05.
42,06-11,32-31,37-35,90-13,13
3.175 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
39,77-10,81-31,28-35,68-13,15
2.597 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
37,18-8,94-28,59-24,40-11,16
2.490 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
33,03-8,97-29,03-28,23-9,63
1.882 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 05.05.
18,18-8,61-19,58-38,17-6,08

Senioren M50
100 m Lauf
12,69 +1,9 Hansen, Dr. Michael 1968 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
12,73 +1,9 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 27.05.
12,5 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
12,74 +1,9 Pszolla, Tobias 1964 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
12,79 -0,3 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Nienhagen 09.05.
12,89 +1,9 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 27.05.
12,7 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Ebergötzen 17.06.
13,05 +0,0 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 07.08.
13,15 +0,0 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Adendorf 27.06.
13,16 +1,9 Niemann, Frank 1967 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 03.06.
200 m Lauf
25,94 +0,3 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Nienhagen 09.05.
26,38 +0,3 Pszolla, Tobias 1964 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 26.05.
26,55 -1,2 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
26,82 +0,3 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
27,18 -0,4 Teuber, Bernd 1965 BTB Oldenburg Bremen 02.06.
27,35 +0,3 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Nienhagen 09.05.
27,65 +0,4 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 09.06.
27,69 +0,3 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
28,35 -0,1 Leeker, Arne 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
28,80 -0,4 Blechschmidt, Achim 1965 TSV Burgdorf Büdelsdorf 16.06.
400 m Lauf
59,27 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Schöningen 27.05.
60,34 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 10.05.
64,45 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Adendorf 27.06.
64,82 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
64,93 Kolthof, Thomas 1967 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 27.06.
66,86 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 07.08.
67,87 Teuber, Bernd 1965 BTB Oldenburg Büdelsdorf 17.06.
68,39 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
87,40 Mauer, Mark M. 1966 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
800 m Lauf
2:09,52 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:16,90 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Schöningen 26.05.
2:21,08 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
2:24,6 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 26.06.
2:29,61 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Schöningen 26.05.
2:32,21 Talke, Michael 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 28.04.
2:32,96 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Molbergen 24.06.
2:40,57 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 28.04.
2:55,59 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Gronau 06.05.
3:34,84 Ehling, Andreas 1964 RunArtist Holzminden Holzminden 28.04.
1000 m Lauf
2:59,03 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
3:47,4 Ebeling, Matthias 1964 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
3:52,48 Stumpe, Dirk 1964 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:40,58 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Mönchengladbach 30.06.
4:43,29 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Mönchengladbach 30.06.
4:50,85 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Schöningen 27.05.
5:00,71 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
5:02,89 Kolthof, Thomas 1967 VfL Eintracht Hannover Edemissen 20.05.
5:15,35 Leppla, Frank 1964 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 20.05.
5:26,87 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 25.05.
5:27,21 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:56,07 Welter-Schultes, Francisco 1965 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.05.
6:32,8 Richter, Michael 1966 SV Nordenham Nordenham 05.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:14,9 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 10.05.
5:31,74 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 06.06.
5:48,63 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 25.05.
5:49,47 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:07,59 Bädermann, Stefan 1967 LG Celle-Land Soltau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:54,5 Ringering, Onno 1968 MTV Aurich Emden 19.06.
10:19,17 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
10:33,44 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Bad Harzburg 01.05.
10:40,55 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
11:07,0 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Drochtersen 20.04.
11:13,2 Busse, Peter 1965 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 19.06.
11:17,80 Leppla, Frank 1964 LG Braunschweig Osterode 07.07.
11:19,26 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
11:40,98 Büngener, Dr. Walter 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 17.06.
12:37,8 Bertram, Thomas 1965 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Uslar 08.04.
5000 m Lauf
17:53,23 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Hameln 12.06.
18:26,2 Nyhoff, Gerold 1964 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 23.05.
18:47,6 Aeilts, Andreas 1965 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 10.04.
19:07,31 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
19:27,1 Beckemper, Ingo 1968 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 23.05.
19:33,8 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Drochtersen 20.04.
20:15,90 Zeeden, Jörg 1968 VfL Löningen Molbergen 29.04.
20:25,5 Georgi, Michael 1966 TSV Germania Helmstedt Groß Twülpstedt 14.06.
20:28,07 Büngener, Dr. Walter 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 05.05.
21:01,2 Romanski, Jürgen 1966 SV Rosche Lüchow 27.04.
10000 m Lauf
43:26,4 Harloff, Andreas 1968 LAZ Celle Lüchow 11.02.
45:24,2 Büngener, Dr. Walter 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
49:48,7 Richter, Peter 1968 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
Stundenlauf
14.391 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Schortens 05.06.
12.836 Büngener, Dr. Walter 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
11.460 Ulferts, Andreas 1966 TuS Ofen Schortens 05.06.
10 km Str.
35:07 Ringering, Onno 1968 MTV Aurich Oldenburg 11.03.
37:04 Nyhoff, Gerold 1964 LC Nordhorn Nordhorn 07.04.
37:47 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Uelzen 22.04.
38:05 Böger, Frank 1968 Luhdener SV Uelzen 22.04.
38:12 Busse, Peter 1965 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 02.06.
38:53 Deumann, Jörg 1965 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
38:58 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Alicante/ESP 19.05.
39:14 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 29.06.
39:22 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Oldenburg 11.03.
39:34 Felsmann, Axel 1966 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Großenmeer 09.06.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:00:16 LG Braunschweig Uelzen 22.04.
Sich, Christian (1967) - 37:47; Leppla, Frank (1964) - 40:15; Achtzehn, Dirk (1963) - 42:14
2:05:02 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Großenkneten 26.05.
Siebert-Diering, Manfred (1968) - 40:55; Ferneding, Andree (1959) - 41:59; Lambertus, Dietmar (1963) - 42:08
2:23:02 LG Kreis Verden Wustrow 24.03.
Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951) - 44:33; Hollmann, Uwe (1961) - 48:42; Greune, Jan (1962) - 49:47
2:28:01 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Großenkneten 26.05.
Voß, Hermann (1953) - 47:04; Doden, Johann (1959) - 49:30; ter Jung, Frank (1960) - 51:27
2:30:33 SC Lüchow Wustrow 24.03.
Heermann, Hans-Joachim (1963) - 41:03; Richter, Peter (1968) - 50:39; Haacke, Manfred (1956) - 58:51
Halbmarathon
1:18:31 Groenhagen, Achim 1968 Laufgem. Harlingerland Hannover 08.04.
1:21:01 Ahlfeld, Carsten 1967 LAV Zeven Hannover 08.04.
1:21:35 Amt, Jörg 1968 LC Nordhorn Hannover 08.04.
1:23:13 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:25:37 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Hannover 08.04.
1:26:01 Temming, Winfried 1965 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Hannover 08.04.
1:26:05 König, Harald 1968 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:27:35 Georgi, Michael 1966 TSV Germania Helmstedt Hannover 08.04.
1:27:49 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Hannover 08.04.
1:28:46 Luhmann, Till 1964 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Löningen 23.06.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:16:00 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
Braune-Krickau, Martin (1966) - 1:23:13; König, Harald (1968) - 1:26:05; Leinemann, Dr. Markus (1963) - 1:26:42
4:29:27 LG Braunschweig Hannover 08.04.
Sich, Christian (1967) - 1:25:37; Leppla, Frank (1964) - 1:29:48; Achtzehn, Dirk (1963) - 1:34:02
5:02:09 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
Schacht, Andreas (1963) - 1:35:25; Fricke, Lothar (1962) - 1:41:55; Mundry, Rainer (1963) - 1:44:49
5:09:23 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
Splett, Tristan (1962) - 1:35:49; Bockisch, Dirk (1965) - 1:44:28; Wermter, Dirk (1964) - 1:49:06
5:10:01 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 08.04.
Schweers, Helge (1963) - 1:35:25; Muchow, Bernd (1963) - 1:36:53; Wetjen, Holger (1963) - 1:57:43
5:44:25 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
Trense, Michael (1961) - 1:34:15; Bergmann, Heiko (1966) - 1:51:20; Gropp, Wolfgang (1959) - 2:18:50
6:08:43 Post-SV Holzminden Hannover 08.04.
Ebeling, Matthias (1964) - 2:02:12; Kopp, Andreas (1961) - 2:03:09; Bahl, Eckhard (1960) - 2:03:22
Marathon
2:56:42 Felsmann, Axel 1966 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:01:23 Kreie, Thomas 1965 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 08.04.
3:09:09 Siebert-Diering, Manfred 1968 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Hamburg 29.04.
3:09:13 Özdemir, Alpay 1968 LAV Alfeld Hannover 08.04.
3:13:46 Deumann, Jörg 1965 Lüneburger SV Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:15:28 Kerzel, Christian 1965 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:26:13 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck Springe 17.03.
3:26:16 Schnetzke, Markus 1968 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 08.04.
3:43:26 Uffenbrink, Ralf 1966 TuS Wagenfeld Springe 17.03.
3:44:11 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Springe 17.03.
Marathon Ma.
9:15:24 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
Felsmann, Axel (1966) - 2:56:42; Schneider, Axel (1961) - 3:03:14; Kerzel, Christian (1965) - 3:15:28
12:50:13 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel Springe 17.03.
Freise, Andreas (1968) - 4:05:24; Zeinert, Marcus (1966) - 4:11:21; Burkart, Alexander (1968) - 4:33:28
100 km
1:05:20 Olin, Frank 1968 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
100 m Hürden
16,65 +1,3 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
17,27 +0,0 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 08.07.
17,28 +1,3 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
24,50 +1,3 Richter, Michael 1966 SV Nordenham Schöningen 26.05.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
78,78 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
80,82 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Schöningen 26.05.
3000 m Hindernis
11:29,12 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Zeven 20.05.
13:56,2 Exner, Thomas 1967 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,22 StG Weser-Ems Schöningen 27.05.
Kähling, Richard (1962); Knabe, Wolfgang (1959); Staerk, Andreas (1966); Lüers, Heiner (1958)
54,41 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
Müller, Udo (1963); Cordes, Bernd (1968); Meyer, Jens (1962); Nolte, Klaus-Dieter (1964)
58,53 LAV Zeven Zeven 06.06.
Dohrmann, Rainer (1967); Umann, Jürgen (1954); Hickisch, Joachim (1955); Meier, Helmut (1951)
58,91 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Adelmann, Clemens (1965); Mauer, Mark M. (1966); Leppla, Frank (1964)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:29,11 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Adelmann, Clemens (1965); Leppla, Frank (1964); Sich, Christian (1967)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
11:19,35 LAV Zeven Zeven 06.06.
Bredehöft, Detlef (1968); Löhn, Bernd (1968); Dohrmann, Rainer (1967)
20km Str.Gehen
2:01:44 Ritzenhoff, Andreas 1967 BTB Oldenburg Naumburg 14.04.
Hochsprung
1,67 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Büdelsdorf 16.06.
1,57 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
1,53 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
1,48 Cordes, Bernd 1968 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
1,45 Jüttner, Axel 1964 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
1,42 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Verden 23.06.
1,38 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Verden 23.06.
1,36 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 07.08.
1,30 Richter, Michael 1966 SV Nordenham Schöningen 26.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,55 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 12.05.
2,50 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 27.05.
2,40 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Halle/S. 03.06.
2,20 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 08.07.
Weitsprung
5,19 +1,5 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 27.05.
5,12 +1,1 Hansen, Dr. Michael 1968 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
5,06 +1,5 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Soltau 06.06.
5,05 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Ebergötzen 17.06.
4,91 -0,1 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Büdelsdorf 17.06.
4,72 -1,3 Tolle, Carsten 1968 LAZ Celle BS-Rüningen 05.05.
4,71 -1,5 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 07.08.
4,68 Schunke, Matthias 1964 SV Union Salzgitter Wernigerode 27.04.
4,59 +0,5 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
4,55 +1,9 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Verden 23.06.
Dreisprung
10,95 +0,5 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Schortens 05.05.
10,63 +0,0 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Büdelsdorf 17.06.
10,45 +0,9 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 26.05.
10,44 +0,3 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
9,35 +0,3 Wirth, Pierre 1965 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
14,06 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Papenburg 06.05.
12,53 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Aurich 08.06.
12,18 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 1965 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 27.06.
11,31 Giesselmann, Bernd 1968 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 23.05.
11,05 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Oldenburg 27.06.
11,04 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 18.04.
11,02 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.04.
10,90 Jäh, Thomas 1968 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 06.06.
10,89 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
10,70 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
42,37 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 16.05.
41,73 Hülsmann, Swen 1967 LG Göttingen Berlin 10.02.
41,01 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Mönchengladbach 29.06.
40,14 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 08.04.
37,72 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Wolmirstedt 01.05.
37,49 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremerhaven 09.05.
35,60 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
35,53 Dohrmann, Rainer 1967 LAV Zeven Osterholz 10.06.
35,02 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
34,00 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Schortens 05.05.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
44,56 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Horneburg 05.05.
38,92 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 04.04.
38,57 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
37,47 Schröder, Tilman 1964 VfL Eintracht Hannover Gronau 06.05.
36,97 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 08.04.
35,43 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 08.04.
30,12 Kulik, Dr. Helmut 1966 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
20,50 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Osterbrock 14.04.
Speerwurf 700 g
50,23 Neubauer, Dr. Torsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
48,62 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 08.04.
43,89 Abramowski, Peter 1966 MTV Eintracht Borsum Sarstedt 29.04.
41,28 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Sarstedt 29.04.
40,63 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Edemissen 07.04.
39,41 Giesselmann, Bernd 1968 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 23.05.
37,46 Bredehöft, Detlef 1968 LAV Zeven Delmenhorst 08.04.
37,30 Hansen, Dr. Michael 1968 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
37,26 Franz, Bernd 1967 TV Langen Osterholz 10.06.
34,90 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 06.06.
Gewicht
15,77 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Osterbrock 14.04.
15,17 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 09.05.
13,43 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
12,47 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
8,86 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Osterbrock 14.04.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
4.803 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Bad Bevensen 07.07./
13,05(+0,0)-4,71(-1,5)-9,91-1,36-66,86/17,27(+0,0)-28,71-2,20-32,13-7:01,06 08.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
3.329 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Horneburg 05.05.
44,56-12,16-36,07-34,56-15,11
3.303 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
34,62-13,59-36,52-43,27-13,43
2.412 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
33,56-8,71-27,67-27,30-12,47
1.920 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Osterbrock 14.04.
20,50-9,14-26,83-24,84-8,86
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
8.816 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
Pohl, Joachim (1960) - 3.495; Steininger, Peter (1962) - 2.880; Kleinau, Stephan (1955) - 2.441
7.320 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
Ahrens, Jörg (1962) - 2.597; Schweidler, Dirk (1965) - 2.412; Bode, Helmut (1955) - 2.311
DAMM Gruppe 1
8.738 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.

Senioren M55
100 m Lauf
12,28 +1,6 Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 LAV Zeven Mönchengladbach 30.06.
12,79 +1,5 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Papenburg 06.05.
13,07 +0,3 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Hildesheim 10.05.
13,09 +1,9 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 27.05.
13,10 +1,9 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Schöningen 27.05.
13,14 -0,2 Kähling, Richard 1962 OSC Damme Mönchengladbach 30.06.
13,68 +1,8 Bormann, Jürgen 1963 LG Nienburg Winsen/L. 21.04.
13,89 +0,0 Müller, Udo 1963 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 02.06.
14,00 +0,3 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Verden 28.04.
14,07 -0,4 Greune, Jan 1962 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
200 m Lauf
25,80 +0,1 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Schöningen 26.05.
25,91 +0,1 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 26.05.
26,34 -0,5 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Hildesheim 09.06.
26,43 +0,1 Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 LAV Zeven Schöningen 26.05.
27,18 +1,8 Kähling, Richard 1962 OSC Damme Mönchengladbach 01.07.
28,13 -1,5 Muschiol, Andreas 1962 SG Misburg Büdelsdorf 16.06.
28,60 -1,0 Müller, Udo 1963 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 01.07.
28,89 -0,7 Greune, Jan 1962 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
28,90 +0,2 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Verden 28.04.
30,44 -1,5 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
400 m Lauf
57,29 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 27.05.
57,76 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Mönchengladbach 30.06.
60,0 Bormann, Jürgen 1963 LG Nienburg Nordenham 05.05.
60,45 Muschiol, Andreas 1962 SG Misburg Schöningen 27.05.
68,18 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
69,28 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
69,93 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
76,38 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Osterholz 10.06.
83,38 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 07.07.
800 m Lauf
2:17,16 Muschiol, Andreas 1962 SG Misburg Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:20,49 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Büdelsdorf 16.06.
2:22,37 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Büdelsdorf 16.06.
2:27,70 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:32,65 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 26.05.
2:37,26 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Molbergen 24.06.
2:38,94 Meyer, Jens 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
2:43,08 Pfeiffer, Thomas 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
2:43,67 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Schöningen 26.05.
2:44,0 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Uslar 15.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:35,66 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Bremen 02.06.
3:39,7 Dirschauer, Gerd 1962 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
1500 m Lauf
4:51,29 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Büdelsdorf 17.06.
4:56,93 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Büdelsdorf 17.06.
4:57,57 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:06,62 Gries, Dr. Andreas 1963 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 06.05.
5:11,96 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
5:21,52 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
5:21,93 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
5:25,54 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.06.
5:27,74 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
5:31,1 Schweers, Helge 1963 SG akquinet Lemwerder Nordenham 05.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:16,56 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Soltau 06.06.
5:27,48 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 06.06.
5:49,51 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:12,01 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Soltau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:38,21 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Sarstedt 23.06.
10:43,9 Kröger, Carsten 1962 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
11:08,49 Markfeld, Jürgen 1963 TuS Hasede Gronau 06.05.
11:31,26 Hadaschik, Andreas 1959 SV Germania Helstorf Gronau 06.05.
11:42,7 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Emden 19.06.
11:48,86 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
11:53,15 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
11:54,92 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.05.
12:00,0 Siebrands, Jörg 1963 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
12:02,90 Meyer, Jens 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
5000 m Lauf
18:19,38 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Molbergen 29.04.
18:40,26 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Mönchengladbach 01.07.
18:50,8 Kröger, Carsten 1962 Post-SV Buxtehude Drochtersen 20.04.
19:38,8 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.04.
19:50,30 Schweers, Helge 1963 SG akquinet Lemwerder Molbergen 29.04.
19:54,27 Hadaschik, Andreas 1959 SV Germania Helstorf Molbergen 29.04.
20:02,18 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
20:03,01 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
20:18,80 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 21.06.
20:25,57 Kretschmer, Dietmar 1963 SC Bad Münder Hameln 12.06.
10000 m Lauf
41:32,8 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
42:57,47 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
43:28,3 Siebrands, Jörg 1963 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 22.04.
58:59,4 Köbbel, Bernward 1959 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
Stundenlauf
13.810 Schweers, Helge 1963 SG akquinet Lemwerder Schortens 05.06.
13.690 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
13.499 Siebrands, Jörg 1963 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 22.04.
11.940 Böseler, Jürgen 1960 TuS Ofen Schortens 05.06.
10.120 Köbbel, Bernward 1959 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
10 km Str.
37:57 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Berlin 08.04.
39:09 Gries, Dr. Andreas 1963 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 22.04.
39:33 Ochsenfahrt, Manfred 1961 TV Dinklage Thülsfeld 22.04.
40:14 Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 LG Nordheide Sottrum 04.05.
40:17 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Großenkneten 26.05.
40:43 Fäthke, Arnt 1960 Marathonclub Walsrode Oldendorf. 28.01.
41:03 Heermann, Hans-Joachim 1963 SC Lüchow Wustrow 24.03.
41:23 Hoffmann, Matthias 1962 Läufer-Team Oker Altenau 15.04.
41:24 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Uelzen 22.04.
41:34 Bobrink, Wilfried 1959 TuS Wagenfeld Uelzen 22.04.
Halbmarathon
1:22:04 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Berlin 08.04.
1:25:08 Schneider, Roman 1962 Hannover 96 Warschau/POL 25.03.
1:26:02 Gries, Dr. Andreas 1963 SV Union Meppen Löningen 23.06.
1:26:39 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 08.04.
1:26:42 Leinemann, Dr. Markus 1963 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:29:34 Öztürk, Mehmet 1962 LAV Bokel Hannover 08.04.
1:31:12 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Hannover 08.04.
1:34:02 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Hannover 08.04.
1:34:15 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:34:37 Moritz, Ernst Günther 1960 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
2:54:39 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 29.04.
3:03:14 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:07:27 Schneider, Roman 1962 Hannover 96 London/GBR 22.04.
3:09:43 Hustede, Eilert 1962 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Hannover 08.04.
3:14:26 Fäthke, Arnt 1960 Marathonclub Walsrode Springe 17.03.
3:24:42 Pree, Wolfgang 1962 Laufgem. Harlingerland Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:30:23 Wonschik, Peter 1963 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Hamburg 29.04.
3:32:39 Öztürk, Mehmet 1962 LAV Bokel Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:35:07 Bobrink, Wilfried 1959 TuS Wagenfeld Springe 17.03.
3:46:22 Nehls, Harald 1960 TuS Bersenbrück Hannover 08.04.
100 km
11:27:59 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Rheine 10.03.
100 m Hürden
18,36 +1,3 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Schöningen 26.05.
19,08 +1,3 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Mönchengladbach 29.06.
23,56 +0,5 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 16.06.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
65,23 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Mönchengladbach 30.06.
Hochsprung
1,56 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Schöningen 26.05.
1,49 Seelhorst, Gerhard 1959 OSC Damme Damme 10.06.
1,48 Siemt, Michael 1963 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
1,38 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Schöningen 26.05.
1,24 Schwers, Gerhard 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
1,16 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 07.07.
Stabhochsprung
2,25 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Uelzen 12.05.
Weitsprung
5,15 +1,2 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Schöningen 27.05.
4,86 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Schöningen 27.05.
4,73 Bormann, Jürgen 1963 LG Nienburg Nordenham 05.05.
4,70 Fricke, Hartmut 1961 MTV Börßum Schladen 05.05.
4,26 -0,9 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 21.06.
4,21 +0,6 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Schöningen 27.05.
4,11 Seelhorst, Gerhard 1959 OSC Damme Damme 10.06.
4,03 Thelen, Thomas 1961 LG Nordharz Wernigerode 27.04.
3,95 +2,0 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
3,46 -1,6 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 07.07.
Dreisprung
12,50 +2,0 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Schöningen 26.05.
11,08 +0,6 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Schöningen 26.05.
10,62 +1,0 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Schöningen 26.05.
8,57 Seelhorst, Gerhard 1959 OSC Damme Damme 10.06.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
13,06 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Lohne 22.04.
12,20 Pfeil, Daniel 1963 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
11,74 Kleiner, Johannes 1961 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 27.05.
11,40 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Schöningen 27.05.
10,88 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 16.05.
10,76 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 14.05.
10,52 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
10,42 Gropp, Wolfgang 1959 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
9,69 Angermann, Christian 1959 LAV Meppen Delmenhorst 08.04.
9,61 Reichow, Armin 1961 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
37,81 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 16.05.
35,42 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Lohne 22.04.
34,01 Pfeil, Daniel 1963 TKJ Sarstedt Wunstorf 21.04.
32,49 Gropp, Wolfgang 1959 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
31,87 Reichow, Armin 1961 LG Nordharz Schöningen 26.05.
31,58 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
30,92 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Schöningen 26.05.
30,86 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
30,70 Siemt, Michael 1963 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
28,25 Göppert, Ralf 1960 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
40,45 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Mönchengladbach 30.06.
36,83 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 02.05.
36,32 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
35,44 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
34,51 Angermann, Christian 1959 LAV Meppen Delmenhorst 08.04.
33,15 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 1959 Blexer TB Nordenham 20.04.
32,36 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
31,01 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
24,83 Zielonka, Dr. Holger 1961 SV Otzenia Otze Delmenhorst 08.04.
23,65 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
Speerwurf 700 g
51,46 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Mönchengladbach 30.06.
41,00 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
38,93 Reichow, Armin 1961 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
35,65 Angermann, Christian 1959 LAV Meppen Groß Hesepe 21.04.
34,89 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
32,85 Siemt, Michael 1963 LG Kreis Verden Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
32,06 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Schöningen 26.05.
30,27 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bokel 07.04.
30,17 Göppert, Ralf 1960 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
29,98 Kosel, Frank 1959 SV Lengede Edemissen 07.04.
Gewicht
13,85 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 11.04.
13,16 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
13,04 Angermann, Christian 1959 LAV Meppen Groß Hesepe 21.04.
12,66 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
11,52 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
9,98 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
8,93 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
2.733 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 07.08./
16,99(+0,0)-3,46(-1,6)-7,50-1,16-83,38/24,47(+0,0)-20,36-2,00-21,87-7:13,73 08.08.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
3.495 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
36,32-12,24-34,34-42,18-13,16
2.954 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
32,98-11,35-27,68-31,03-12,66
2.597 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
29,39-9,00-28,10-29,25-11,52
2.441 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
31,01-8,26-25,88-29,88-9,98
2.346 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bokel 07.04.
o.g.V.-10,06-33,62-30,27-11,77
2.311 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
23,65-9,46-21,41-34,89-8,93
2.270 Angermann, Christian 1959 LAV Meppen Osterbrock 14.04.
o.g.V.-9,29-25,65-35,39-12,71
1.931 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
38,05-10,52-31,58-o.g.V.-aufg.

Senioren M60
100 m Lauf
12,7 +0,0 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
13,24 +0,0 Folkers, Matthias 1958 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 06.05.
13,60 -0,2 Brunotte, Reinhard 1955 TSV Gronau Mönchengladbach 30.06.
14,11 -0,2 Monzel, Achim 1958 TSV Egestorf Mönchengladbach 30.06.
14,14 +0,9 Rennekamp, Holger 1956 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
14,23 +0,9 Kriedel, Holger 1955 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
14,51 +0,1 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
14,99 +0,3 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Gronau 06.05.
16,04 +0,9 Eckardt, Klaus 1955 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 07.07.
16,10 -0,2 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Nienhagen 09.05.
200 m Lauf
26,42 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Delmenhorst 21.06.
27,45 -2,3 Folkers, Matthias 1958 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 06.05.
28,33 -2,6 Brunotte, Reinhard 1955 TSV Gronau Mönchengladbach 01.07.
29,15 -0,7 Monzel, Achim 1958 TSV Egestorf Schöningen 26.05.
30,09 -0,7 Vieweg, Andreas 1957 SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen Schöningen 26.05.
32,14 -2,3 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 06.05.
32,73 -1,5 Walke, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 16.06.
35,36 -0,2 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Nienhagen 09.05.
36,9 +0,0 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.06.
400 m Lauf
60,70 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Delmenhorst 12.06.
69,81 Hillebrecht, Rudolf A. 1958 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Osterode 07.07.
71,20 Brunotte, Reinhard 1955 TSV Gronau Alfeld 22.05.
73,16 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Schöningen 27.05.
73,81 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Mönchengladbach 30.06.
76,97 Eckardt, Klaus 1955 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 07.07.
800 m Lauf
2:23,48 Breeck, Christian 1958 SC Melle 03 Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:25,78 Schwippel, Udo Rudolf 1956 MTV Soltau Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:40,17 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Osterode 07.07.
2:53,64 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Gronau 06.05.
3:09,21 Umann, Jürgen 1954 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.04.
3:12,0 Warnecke, Bodo 1956 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.06.
3:23,39 Liedke, Horst 1957 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 13.05.
3:24,48 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Gronau 06.05.
1000 m Lauf
3:22,49 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.06.
3:40,10 Kaderhandt, Walter 1957 SV Petersdorf Oldenburg 27.06.
3:40,0 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 14.05.
4:10,5 Warnecke, Bodo 1956 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
4:18,0 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:02,56 Breeck, Christian 1958 SC Melle 03 Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:14,71 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 25.05.
5:15,97 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:17,81 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Göttingen 13.05.
5:22,52 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Verden 26.06.
5:27,45 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Alfeld 22.05.
5:28,33 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Verden 26.06.
5:29,91 Suhrhoff, Rolf 1957 SC Melle 03 Papenburg 06.05.
6:08,52 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Wunstorf 27.06.
6:28,50 Müller, Detlef 1955 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 13.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:36,63 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 25.05.
6:48,47 Spöttel, Michael 1956 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 29.04.
3000 m Lauf
10:59,68 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Melle 30.05.
11:10,30 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Osterode 28.04.
11:51,75 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Sarstedt 23.06.
11:55,05 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Gronau 06.05.
12:16,12 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Lüchtringen 06.05.
12:29,31 Krüger, Ralf 1958 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 17.06.
12:32,32 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
12:36,52 Kaderhandt, Walter 1957 SV Petersdorf Oldenburg 27.06.
13:09,58 Chirkov, Sergiy 1957 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
14:44,96 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Gronau 06.05.
5000 m Lauf
18:48,03 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Wunstorf 27.06.
19:23,0 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Uslar 08.04.
19:29,52 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Hameln 12.06.
19:50,55 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Osterode Hameln 12.06.
21:03,41 Suhrhoff, Rolf 1957 SC Melle 03 Molbergen 29.04.
21:08,14 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Molbergen 29.04.
21:33,05 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Brakel 30.05.
22:02,02 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Wunstorf 27.06.
22:06,77 Köhler, Hans-Jürgen 1957 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 13.05.
22:11,97 Hertel, Klaus-Peter 1956 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
10000 m Lauf
44:07,28 Haskamp, Clemens 1955 VfL Kloster Oesede Melle 30.05.
58:20,8 Haacke, Manfred 1956 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
10 km Str.
39:25 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Rinteln 17.06.
39:33 Koslowski, Heinz 1957 Marathonclub Walsrode Oldendorf. 28.01.
40:32 Hofmann, Jürgen 1958 LG Kreis Verden Uelzen 22.04.
41:37 Bütepage, Günter 1956 LG Osterode Altenau 15.04.
41:49 Röhr, Dieter 1958 SV Scharnebeck Uelzen 22.04.
42:05 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Uelzen 22.04.
42:10 Mix, Dr. Uli 1956 LC Hansa Stuhr Uelzen 22.04.
42:17 Landmann, Viktor 1957 LG Osterode Altenau 15.04.
42:53 Maak, Hans-Ulrich 1957 LG Nordheide Sottrum 04.05.
43:33 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 29.06.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:19:05 LG Kreis Verden Uelzen 22.04.
Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 40:32; Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen (1952) - 48:08; Mügge, Hilmar (1953) - 50:25
2:21:25 LG Osterode Altenau 15.04.
Bütepage, Günter (1956) - 41:37; Landmann, Viktor (1957) - 42:17; Lange, Andreas (1958) - 57:31
Halbmarathon
1:31:16 Hofmann, Jürgen 1958 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:33:04 Gütermann, Frank 1957 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
1:35:25 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Mönchengladbach 03.06.
1:35:33 Kowollik, Karl-Heinz 1957 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
1:41:48 Fischer, Franz 1955 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
1:42:14 Wessel, Bernd 1956 LG Nienburg Cuxhaven 08.04.
1:42:29 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Berlin 08.04.
1:42:43 Luttmann, Willi 1957 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:43:28 Feldiek, Georg 1956 TV Bunde Münster 22.04.
1:44:08 Maletzka, Reinald 1957 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:03:54 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 1:31:16; Luttmann, Willi (1957) - 1:42:43; Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen (1952) - 1:49:55
5:08:24 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
Gütermann, Frank (1957) - 1:33:04; Rietschel, Bernd (1958) - 1:44:20; Hogrefe, Thomas (1958) - 1:51:00
5:31:34 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
Maletzka, Reinald (1957) - 1:44:08; Kersten, Thomas (1958) - 1:48:44; Fettback, Norbert (1953) - 1:58:42
Marathon
3:43:45 Kersten, Thomas 1958 Hannover Athletics Düsseldorf 29.04.
4:01:42 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Kevelaer 07.01.
100 km
11:24:41 Fels, Manfred 1954 VfL Lingen Rheine 10.03.
11:53:21 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Rheine 10.03.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
16,03 -3,0 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Papenburg 06.05.
22,12 +0,4 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Schöningen 26.05.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
45,44 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Mönchengladbach 30.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
61,11 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
Rennekamp, Holger (1956); Kriedel, Holger (1955); Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951); Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf (1950)
70,87 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
Kaidies, Kurt (1948); Chirkov, Sergiy (1957); Winkler, Siegfried (1951); Souihi, Hasnaoui (1951)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
10:44,93 LG Osterode Kalefeld 09.06.
Behrens, Rainer (1957); Landmann, Viktor (1957); Vollmer, Manfred (1957)
12:21,85 LG Nienburg Asendorf 01.06.
Bürgel, Günter (1951); Göbbert, Hans-Hermann (1949); Masemann, Johann (1952)
12:28,11 LG Weper Kalefeld 09.06.
Wüstefeld, Detlef (1957); Grießer, Hartmut (1946); Halm, Wilfried (1947)
Hochsprung
1,46 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 29.05.
1,35 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 LAV Bokel Stendal 12.05.
1,35 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.05.
1,20 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Gronau 06.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,40 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Sarstedt 25.05.
2,33 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Nienhagen 10.05.
Weitsprung
5,20 -0,4 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Delmenhorst 21.06.
4,67 +0,3 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Mönchengladbach 29.06.
4,44 +1,7 Rennekamp, Holger 1956 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
4,24 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 15.05.
3,91 +1,4 Vieweg, Andreas 1957 SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen Schöningen 27.05.
3,50 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
Dreisprung
8,97 -0,1 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Schöningen 26.05.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
12,28 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 1957 MTV Messenkamp Mönchengladbach 30.06.
12,22 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Mönchengladbach 30.06.
11,89 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 LAV Bokel Blankenburg 09.06.
11,81 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Buxtehude 21.06.
11,42 Teichmann, Wilfried 1954 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
11,02 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode OHA-Schwiegershausen 14.04.
10,89 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Adendorf 27.06.
10,36 Sprickerhoff, Wilfried 1957 TSV Mellinghausen Sarstedt 29.04.
10,33 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 13.06.
10,26 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
45,01 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 1957 MTV Messenkamp Mönchengladbach 30.06.
42,75 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 13.06.
41,08 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Osterbrock 14.04.
40,21 Maaß, Alfred 1956 STV Barßel Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
38,18 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Lehrte 07.04.
36,87 Kriedel, Holger 1955 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
35,33 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 08.04.
34,86 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Osterholz 10.06.
34,54 Sprickerhoff, Wilfried 1957 TSV Mellinghausen Schöningen 27.05.
33,59 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Lehrte 07.04.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
48,88 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
42,40 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Horneburg 05.05.
35,24 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Nammen 03.06.
33,22 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Lehrte 07.04.
32,22 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
31,14 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 13.06.
29,80 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Lehrte 07.04.
27,90 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 LAV Bokel HA-Misburg 30.06.
27,41 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg HA-Misburg 30.06.
26,10 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
41,82 Gehlhaar, Reinhard 1956 LAV Bokel Stendal 12.05.
40,41 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 1957 MTV Messenkamp Schöningen 26.05.
38,42 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
38,25 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
37,58 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Horneburg 05.05.
37,13 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
34,89 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
33,98 Gilde, Joachim 1956 VfL Eintracht Hannover HA-Misburg 30.06.
33,50 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Nammen 03.06.
31,80 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Horneburg 05.05.
Gewicht
16,45 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Dissen 21.04.
15,61 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Horneburg 05.05.
13,73 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
13,05 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 02.05.
12,54 Teichmann, Wilfried 1954 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
12,44 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Nammen 03.06.
12,32 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
11,61 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
11,54 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 05.05.
11,24 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Horneburg 05.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.556 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Horneburg 05.05.
42,40-11,92-38,60-31,80-15,61
2.933 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
32,22-8,96-33,13-38,25-12,32
2.873 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Nammen 03.06.
35,24-9,15-30,91-33,50-12,44
2.813 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
24,89-10,13-32,46-38,42-11,61
2.791 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Horneburg 05.05.
29,12-9,86-30,01-37,58-11,24
2.645 Hülsmann, Rüdiger 1958 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 05.05.
25,91-10,58-31,58-28,76-11,54
2.378 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
16,55-8,42-28,18-22,90-16,28
2.275 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Horneburg 05.05.
23,65-9,46-21,41-34,89-8,93
2.122 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 MTV Eintracht Borsum Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
o.g.V.-9,93-28,37-24,65-13,08
1.922 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
18,30-7,29-26,74-24,41-9,42
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
8.344 MTV Herrenhausen Nammen 03.06.
Blume, Hans-Jürgen (1950) - 2.887; Kleinau, Stephan (1955) - 2.873; Schreiber, Wolfgang (1951) - 2.584
8.242 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
Kaun, Ingo (1955) - 2.933; Arends, Johann (1952) - 2.823; Willms, Eberhard (1951) - 2.486
6.801 MTV Hondelage Horneburg 05.05.
Wolf, Wolfgang (1951) - 2.715; Wolf, Detlev (1953) - 2.459; Walke, Wolfgang (1957) - 1.627
5.854 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Olbrich, Christoph (1953) - 1.985; Siems, Peter (1951) - 1.947; Spittler, Manfred (1955) - 1.922
DAMM Gruppe 1
6.702 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.

Senioren M65
100 m Lauf
13,24 +0,8 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Mönchengladbach 29.06.
14,22 -1,3 Leistner, Eckhard 1953 SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt Peine-Vöhrum 26.05.
14,58 +0,0 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 BTB Oldenburg Nienhagen 09.05.
14,5 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
15,40 +0,0 Velt, Heiner 1950 SV Concordia Ihrhove Papenburg 06.05.
15,56 -0,2 Konrad, Rolf 1949 LG Nordheide Adendorf 27.06.
16,75 -2,5 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
18,32 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 11.06.
21,6 Römermann, Paul-Gerhard 1949 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
200 m Lauf
27,21 -0,1 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Mönchengladbach 01.07.
28,17 -0,1 Leistner, Eckhard 1953 SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt Mönchengladbach 01.07.
31,18 -0,4 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 BTB Oldenburg Bremen 02.06.
32,88 -1,5 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 16.06.
39,51 -0,7 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 26.05.
42,02 -1,5 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
400 m Lauf
63,91 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Mönchengladbach 30.06.
91,54 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
800 m Lauf
2:45,43 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.04.
2:50,07 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 26.05.
3:01,02 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.05.
3:15,37 Raabe, Volker 1952 TuS Ofen Delmenhorst 21.06.
3:35,27 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 20.05.
1000 m Lauf
4:43,17 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
4:49,9 Golüke, Werner 1953 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:56,04 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.06.
6:07,74 Lutz, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Stadthagen 25.05.
6:21,01 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 27.05.
6:21,99 Bürgel, Günter 1951 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:25,40 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:28,38 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen 1952 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.06.
6:42,65 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:52,56 Marquard, Rudolf 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Verden 26.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:19,3 Dietz, Ralf 1952 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 19.06.
6:32,22 Lutz, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Stadthagen 25.05.
6:47,21 Bürgel, Günter 1951 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
6:54,40 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Stadthagen 25.05.
7:11,61 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 25.05.
8:01,0 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 10.05.
3000 m Lauf
13:05,68 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
13:13,43 Bürgel, Günter 1951 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.05.
13:18,95 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.05.
13:30,49 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen 1952 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
15:38,9 Böttcher, Manfred 1951 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 28.05.
16:04,4 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Schladen 14.04.
17:55,6 Böttcher, Udo 1952 LAV Rümmer Groß Twülpstedt 28.05.
23:33,8 Römermann, Paul-Gerhard 1949 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
5000 m Lauf
20:52,7 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Gildehaus 23.05.
21:45,88 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
21:54,24 Taubert, Roland 1953 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
23:24,27 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
23:34,32 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Hameln 12.06.
24:00,7 Park, Harm 1953 TuS Weene Emden 10.04.
24:24,61 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
29:19,11 Asche, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 27.06.
36:50,5 Wockenfuß, Wolfgang 1950 Post-SV Buxtehude Drochtersen 20.04.
10000 m Lauf
48:47,6 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Buxtehude 22.04.
49:26,36 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Melle 30.05.
50:28,75 Börger, Walter 1953 VfL Kloster Oesede Melle 30.05.
53:37,87 Bleiker, Detlef 1953 LC 93 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
Stundenlauf
12.510 Raabe, Volker 1952 TuS Ofen Schortens 05.06.
12.090 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Buxtehude 22.04.
11.175 Bleiker, Detlef 1953 LC 93 Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
10 km Str.
43:21 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Emlichheim 18.05.
44:30 Reinmold, Heinz 1949 Laufgem. Harlingerland Dunum 17.06.
44:33 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Wustrow 24.03.
45:11 Seiler, Udo 1953 ULV Wolfsburg Braunschweig 15.04.
45:34 Ursinus, Wilfried 1949 MTV 48 Hildesheim Braunschweig 15.04.
45:35 Oppermann, Detlef 1952 Post-SV Lehrte Hannover 29.06.
45:41 Taubert, Roland 1953 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 18.03.
45:44 Lutz, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Hameln 14.04.
46:42 Dietz, Ralf 1952 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 11.03.
46:52 Voß, Hermann 1953 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 02.06.
Halbmarathon
1:34:32 Oppermann, Detlef 1952 Post-SV Lehrte Hannover 08.04.
1:38:29 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Uelsen 03.06.
1:45:49 Rings, Peter 1950 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.04.
1:46:26 Lüders, Horst 1949 SG 05 Ronnenberg Hannover 08.04.
1:48:10 Gerwien, Peter 1950 SuS Darme Hannover 08.04.
1:49:55 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen 1952 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:51:14 Taubert, Roland 1953 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 08.04.
1:53:15 Benz, Jürgen 1953 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
1:54:10 Harmening, Manfred 1949 VfL Bückeburg Hannover 08.04.
1:58:31 Veltrup, Hermann 1951 TuS Haren Bawinkel 31.03.
Marathon
3:49:34 Gerwien, Peter 1950 SuS Darme Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:57:27 Webers, Jürgen 1953 Laufclub Burgwedel Hannover 08.04.
4:01:11 Jesswein, Walter 1953 MTV Gifhorn Springe 17.03.
4:06:42 Ratsch, Wolfgang 1951 Marathonclub Walsrode Springe 17.03.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
21,65 +0,4 Peters, Dr. Gustav 1952 LAZ Celle Schöningen 26.05.
25,41 +0,4 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 26.05.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
57,49 Peters, Dr. Gustav 1952 LAZ Celle Mönchengladbach 30.06.
71,72 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 26.05.
Hochsprung
1,41 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Schöningen 26.05.
1,40 Peters, Dr. Gustav 1952 LAZ Celle Mönchengladbach 29.06.
1,33 Velt, Heiner 1950 SV Concordia Ihrhove Papenburg 06.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,30 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Schöningen 27.05.
Weitsprung
4,06 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
3,90 -1,2 Holodynski, Dieter 1953 LG Göttingen Schneverdingen 16.05.
3,89 +1,8 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Schöningen 27.05.
3,88 +0,0 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Osterholz 10.06.
3,80 -0,2 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 06.05.
2,67 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 11.06.
2,17 Römermann, Paul-Gerhard 1949 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
Dreisprung
8,80 +0,9 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Schöningen 26.05.
8,03 +0,1 Holodynski, Dieter 1953 LG Göttingen Schneverdingen 16.05.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
11,46 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Schöningen 27.05.
11,03 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Osterholz 10.06.
10,96 Weiß, Gerhard 1949 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Sarstedt 29.04.
10,55 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
10,41 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 27.05.
10,28 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
9,98 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Aurich 08.06.
9,93 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
9,77 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
9,51 Gottwald, Dirk 1952 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
45,12 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Schöningen 27.05.
36,41 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 13.06.
35,91 Bräsel, Dr. Eckhard 1949 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
35,42 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Osterholz 10.06.
34,83 Boese, Rainer 1950 LG Braunschweig Berlin 10.02.
34,64 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 27.05.
32,93 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Lehrte 07.04.
30,94 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Wunstorf 21.04.
30,67 Lunk, Rudi 1949 LAV Bokel Oerel 20.04.
30,08 Geddert, Peter 1951 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lehrte 07.04.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
39,16 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 13.06.
34,34 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Herrenhausen 21.06.
30,24 Arends, Johann 1952 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
29,95 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Aurich 08.06.
28,20 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Lehrte 07.04.
27,16 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
26,03 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 16.06.
25,57 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
25,48 Lunk, Rudi 1949 LAV Bokel Loxstedt 22.04.
25,01 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
36,87 Löhr, Manfred 1952 MTV Wolfenbüttel Blankenburg 09.06.
36,77 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Schöningen 26.05.
35,28 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Büdelsdorf 16.06.
34,37 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Nammen 03.06.
28,14 Arends, Johann 1952 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
27,70 Gottwald, Dirk 1952 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
27,12 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
26,26 Velt, Heiner 1950 SV Concordia Ihrhove Papenburg 06.05.
26,18 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
25,69 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 06.05.
Gewicht
15,09 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
12,57 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Bremerhaven 02.05.
12,04 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
11,09 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
10,93 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
10,89 Arends, Johann 1952 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
10,72 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
10,39 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Herrenhausen 21.06.
9,36 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Horneburg 05.05.
8,34 Olbrich, Christoph 1953 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.168 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Nammen 03.06.
31,66-9,36-32,21-34,37-12,01
2.973 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Herrenhausen 21.06.
36,03-8,18-34,39-17,33-14,05
2.823 Arends, Johann 1952 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
30,24-9,09-29,04-28,14-10,89
2.820 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
27,16-10,28-29,22-26,18-11,09
2.612 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Herrenhausen 21.06.
27,37-8,59-28,98-25,15-10,39
2.529 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Horneburg 05.05.
23,86-10,29-28,56-22,26-9,36
2.520 Wolf, Detlev 1953 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
24,01-9,17-23,53-27,12-10,72
2.486 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
29,39-7,85-27,95-15,48-12,35
2.170 Olbrich, Christoph 1953 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
20,42-7,82-24,84-25,55-8,34
2.089 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
24,03-7,85-18,63-16,93-10,93

Senioren M70
100 m Lauf
14,23 +1,0 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schöningen 27.05.
15,46 +1,0 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
16,40 -0,8 Meyer, Bernd 1948 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
16,2 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
17,0 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Moorhusen 15.05.
17,39 -0,8 Hauenschild, Wilfried 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
17,9 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
18,2 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
22,46 +0,9 Rabe, Ulrich 1948 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 05.05.
200 m Lauf
30,21 -0,5 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schöningen 26.05.
31,25 -0,5 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 26.05.
36,13 -0,5 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 TSV Kirchdorf Schöningen 26.05.
400 m Lauf
80,29 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 TSV Kirchdorf Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
81,24 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Wunstorf 27.06.
98,1 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
800 m Lauf
3:00,93 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Osterode 07.07.
3:03,80 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 TSV Kirchdorf Büdelsdorf 16.06.
3:12,56 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 28.04.
3:12,97 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Gronau 06.05.
3:13,38 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.05.
3:18,41 Schmidt, Günter 1946 VfL Oldenburg Schöningen 26.05.
3:32,8 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 15.06.
1000 m Lauf
4:04,3 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 14.05.
4:27,4 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 14.05.
4:54,6 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:53,06 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Adendorf 27.06.
5:54,63 Schmalstieg, Uwe 1944 TuS Zetel Mönchengladbach 30.06.
6:21,46 Müller, Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld Stadthagen 25.05.
6:24,95 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Wunstorf 27.06.
6:25,89 Salzmann, Rolf 1947 TSV Kirchdorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
6:29,60 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 27.05.
6:36,37 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Schöningen 27.05.
6:50,80 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Schöningen 27.05.
8:24,7 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Emden 10.04.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:46,52 Müller, Alfred 1947 LAV Alfeld Stadthagen 25.05.
9:09,3 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Emden 19.06.
3000 m Lauf
13:25,59 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Gronau 06.05.
13:55,01 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
14:05,3 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Emden 19.06.
14:27,9 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 08.04.
15:07,6 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
15:09,4 Grießer, Hartmut 1946 LG Weper Uslar 08.04.
16:53,0 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
5000 m Lauf
23:27,89 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
23:40,4 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.04.
25:01,72 Wendel, Nick 1948 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 13.05.
25:12,7 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Emden 10.04.
27:43,5 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Groß Twülpstedt 14.06.
10000 m Lauf
51:28,4 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
54:39,6 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 22.04.
59:00,0 Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
Stundenlauf
10.945 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 22.04.
10.120 Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
10 km Str.
46:41 Roloff, Reinhard 1946 TSG Nordholz Nordholz 23.06.
47:56 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 18.05.
48:03 Schmidt, Karl-Heinz 1945 VfL Lingen Uelzen 22.04.
48:34 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Hannover 29.06.
49:43 Dygas, Volker 1948 LG Kreis Verden Cuxhaven 08.04.
49:53 Wittmershaus, Dietrich 1946 TSV Barrien Thülsfeld 22.04.
50:08 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Altenau 15.04.
50:23 Boberg, Friedel 1948 TV Georgsmarienhütte Neuenkirchen 25.05.
50:52 Wendel, Nick 1948 LG Celle-Land Wustrow 24.03.
51:10 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Hannover 29.06.
10 km Str. Ma.
3:03:15 LG Lüneburg Wustrow 24.03.
Vogt, Wilhelm (1935) - 59:32; Vorrath, Wilhelm (1942) - 59:46; Holle, Wilhelm (1938) - 63:57
Halbmarathon
1:47:49 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Löningen 23.06.
1:51:46 Lienland, Franz-Josef 1947 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 08.04.
1:53:51 Wittmershaus, Dietrich 1946 TSV Barrien Löningen 23.06.
1:56:21 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Oldenburg 22.04.
1:56:42 Schmidt, Klaus-Detlev 1948 ATS Cuxhaven Nordholz 23.06.
2:03:22 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Paderborn 31.03.
2:12:58 Vogt, Hartmut 1944 LG Kreis Gifhorn Wustrow 24.03.
2:17:47 Ociepka, Jan 1944 SV Kirchboitzen Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
3:53:18 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Düsseldorf 29.04.
100 km
12:47:01 Rehers, Dr. Hans-Werner 1947 LG Osnabrück Rheine 10.03.
3000 m Hindernis
18:11,0 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
73,38 StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim Schöningen 27.05.
Ritter, Siegfried (1938); Scheide, Karl (1937); Hauenschild, Wilfried (1947); Kind, Wolf-Gerhard (1941)
Hochsprung
1,26 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Schöningen 26.05.
1,24 Bräutigam, Walter 1946 MTV Amelinghausen Adendorf 27.06.
1,15 Meyer, Bernd 1948 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 26.05.
1,06 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Moorhusen 15.05.
1,05 Schmidt, Joachim 1947 LAV Rümmer Schöningen 26.05.
0,95 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
0,65 Haak, Hans-Henning 1947 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
Stabhochsprung
2,60 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Schöningen 27.05.
Weitsprung
3,76 -0,9 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Delmenhorst 21.06.
3,58 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
3,31 +0,2 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Moorhusen 15.05.
3,00 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schladen 05.05.
2,95 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
2,71 Rabe, Ulrich 1948 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 05.05.
2,33 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
Dreisprung
6,85 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Moorhusen 15.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,60 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Mönchengladbach 30.06.
11,44 Weber, Dr. Werner 1947 LG Peiner Land Wolfsburg 21.04.
11,13 Bräutigam, Walter 1946 MTV Amelinghausen Adendorf 27.06.
11,11 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Gronau 06.05.
10,14 Korn, Wilfried 1944 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 10.06.
10,04 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schöningen 27.05.
9,75 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 07.04.
9,48 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Horneburg 05.05.
9,42 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Osterholz 10.06.
9,35 Selz, Hartmut 1948 LC Hansa Stuhr Verden 28.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
37,20 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 16.05.
33,32 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Papenburg 06.05.
32,99 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Schöningen 27.05.
30,68 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
30,66 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 11.04.
30,64 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Erfurt 03.03.
25,90 Korn, Wilfried 1944 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 10.06.
25,67 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 02.05.
25,14 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 07.04.
24,39 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Osterholz 10.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
38,92 Hintze, Manfred 1946 SC Lüchow Lüchow 02.06.
33,79 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 11.04.
33,37 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 04.04.
29,99 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Edemissen 07.04.
27,24 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 21.04.
26,24 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Loxstedt 22.04.
24,09 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Osterbrock 14.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
39,04 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Sarstedt 29.04.
31,02 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bokel 07.04.
27,76 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Winsen/L. 21.04.
25,31 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Papenburg 06.05.
22,00 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bokel 07.04.
21,96 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
21,57 Schüler, Martin 1946 LG Solling Uslar 08.04.
21,29 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
20,87 Trumpitis, Reiner 1946 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 12.06.
20,67 Jüttner, Wolfram 1948 SV Bawinkel Groß Hesepe 21.04.
Gewicht
14,41 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 23.05.
13,75 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
12,80 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Horneburg 05.05.
11,37 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
10,89 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Osterbrock 14.04.
10,53 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 20.06.
9,95 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.812 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Schladen 05.05.
14,57(+0,9)-3,00-10,00
1.536 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
16,2-3,43-8,28
1.089 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 21.06.
18,2-2,95-7,61
762 Rabe, Ulrich 1948 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 05.05.
22,46(+0,9)-2,71-7,64
738 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
17,9-2,33-4,87
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
3.455 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bokel 07.04.
31,79-12,07-30,77-31,02-13,45
3.373 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Horneburg 05.05.
28,24-10,28-31,73-36,95-12,96
2.866 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Horneburg 05.05.
33,32-9,48-24,75-21,74-12,80
2.762 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Osterbrock 14.04.
24,09-9,15-33,22-23,69-10,89
2.581 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
26,26-8,89-26,91-20,70-11,26
1.534 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
o.g.V.-9,62-o.g.V.-21,29-9,95

Senioren M75
100 m Lauf
14,30 +1,0 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
16,82 -0,9 Kamp, Gerhard 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Büdelsdorf 17.06.
17,06 +0,1 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
18,3 Klecker, Alfred 1943 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
19,0 Henkel, Fritz 1942 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
19,5 Diestelmeier, Henning 1941 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
20,91 +0,1 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
200 m Lauf
35,38 -0,5 Kamp, Gerhard 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Schöningen 26.05.
37,15 -0,5 Witthohn, Gerd 1942 TuS Wettbergen Schöningen 26.05.
41,13 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
400 m Lauf
87,88 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Osterholz 10.06.
93,10 Schmidt, Walter 1939 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 03.06.
800 m Lauf
3:51,21 Buchholtz, Rolf 1941 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 26.05.
3:59,84 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 06.05.
4:10,35 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Gronau 06.05.
4:30,86 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 06.05.
1000 m Lauf
5:10,0 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
1500 m Lauf
6:49,01 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Verden 26.06.
7:55,60 Schmidt, Walter 1939 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 03.06.
8:26,77 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
8:38,95 Sprick, Wilhelm 1942 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
9:19,80 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
3000 m Lauf
14:55,68 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Gronau 06.05.
17:23,9 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 08.04.
20:12,42 Damitz, Hans-Peter 1943 LAC Langenhagen Gronau 06.05.
20:36,24 Deckmann, Hans-Joachim 1940 TV Germania Wiedelah Schladen 17.06.
21:04,56 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 27.06.
5000 m Lauf
25:25,76 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Molbergen 29.04.
25:42,09 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Molbergen 29.04.
27:58,91 Fuchs, Helmut 1940 VfL Oldenburg Molbergen 29.04.
35:51,52 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 21.06.
Stundenlauf
7.790 Deckmann, Hans-Joachim 1940 TV Germania Wiedelah Schladen 14.04.
10 km Str.
51:14 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Gristede 01.05.
51:24 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 29.06.
52:48 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Marienhafe 02.04.
55:45 Kaltofen, Dr. Eckhart 1943 TB Stöcken Hannover 29.06.
56:41 Schlimper, Manfred 1940 Laufclub Burgwedel Hannover 08.04.
59:48 Vorrath, Wilhelm 1942 LG Lüneburg Wustrow 24.03.
60:07 Koch, Hermann 1943 SC Bad Münder Springe 17.03.
62:32 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Paderborn 31.03.
69:36 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Schortens 15.04.
73:50 Damitz, Hans-Peter 1943 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 29.06.
Halbmarathon
1:42:41 Wolfarth, Manfred 1940 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Löningen 23.06.
1:54:32 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Hbg-Neugraben 25.03.
2:15:17 Reye, Hanfried 1939 MTV Bispingen Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
4:42:35 Piastowski, Gerold 1943 LG Wesermünde Düsseldorf 29.04.
4:44:22 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Hamburg 29.04.
5000 m Bahngehen
38:34,26 Damitz, Hans-Peter 1943 LAC Langenhagen Königs Wusterhausen 05.05.
Hochsprung
1,20 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
1,20 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
1,17 Weltle, Hubert 1940 VfL Eintracht Hannover Gronau 06.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,40 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Mönchengladbach 29.06.
Weitsprung
4,46 +0,0 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
3,30 +0,1 Kamp, Gerhard 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Osterholz 10.06.
3,15 -0,1 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
2,81 Henkel, Fritz 1942 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
2,78 Diestelmeier, Henning 1941 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
2,75 +0,1 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Osterholz 10.06.
2,66 Klecker, Alfred 1943 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
Dreisprung
8,34 +1,0 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Mönchengladbach 30.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,21 Goll, Wolfgang 1941 LAV Alfeld Mönchengladbach 29.06.
10,56 Pohlmann, Helmut 1939 TuS Altwarmbüchen Gronau 06.05.
9,79 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
9,77 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Gronau 06.05.
9,72 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
9,44 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 14.05.
9,37 Wilhelm, Rolf 1943 TV Langen Wehdel 28.04.
9,24 Friedrich, Gerd 1940 LAV Rümmer Sarstedt 29.04.
9,05 Donnerstag, Dr. Rainer 1939 FC Lindau Uslar 14.05.
8,89 Hartmann, Heinrich 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 21.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,74 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Uslar 08.04.
30,85 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Sarstedt 29.04.
26,40 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
25,06 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Minden 20.06.
24,66 Bargmann, Jürgen 1943 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
24,17 Hartmann, Heinrich 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 21.04.
22,58 Donnerstag, Dr. Rainer 1939 FC Lindau Göttingen 21.04.
22,49 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 23.05.
22,16 Rudolph, Diethard 1939 LG Eichsfeld Uslar 08.04.
21,39 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
35,21 Schmidt, Klaus 1941 TuRa Braunschweig Lüchow 07.01.
29,48 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
24,66 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Loxstedt 22.04.
23,23 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Aurich 08.06.
21,73 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
21,45 Wojcik, Manfred 1940 SV Lengede Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
19,42 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
33,00 Bargmann, Jürgen 1943 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
32,55 Hustert, Reinhold 1943 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.04.
32,52 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Mönchengladbach 29.06.
30,08 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Preetz 09.06.
29,59 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Minden 20.06.
27,99 Goll, Wolfgang 1941 LAV Alfeld Gronau 06.05.
26,68 Schönfeld, Gerhard 1940 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
26,34 Niels, Rudolf 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 15.04.
22,46 Friedrich, Gerd 1940 LAV Rümmer Schöningen 26.05.
18,24 Wolterink, Johann 1942 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 23.05.
Gewicht
10,41 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Preetz 09.06.
9,47 Wojcik, Manfred 1940 SV Lengede Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
8,89 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Bokel 07.04.
8,55 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Horneburg 05.05.
8,36 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.117 Klecker, Alfred 1943 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
18,3-2,66-6,42
1.048 Diestelmeier, Henning 1941 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
19,5-2,77-6,61
1.024 Henkel, Fritz 1942 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 12.06.
19,0-2,81-5,57
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.559 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Preetz 09.06.
27,64-9,15-o.g.V.-30,08-10,41
2.241 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Bokel 07.04.
21,80-7,85-18,74-17,49-8,89
2.169 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Osterbrock 14.04.
21,73-7,81-21,39-13,88-8,26
1.965 Wojcik, Manfred 1940 SV Lengede Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
19,92-7,12-16,27-12,33-9,47
1.822 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
19,42-6,66-15,38-12,73-8,36

Senioren M80
100 m Lauf
16,64 +1,5 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Schöningen 27.05.
16,89 +1,5 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Schöningen 27.05.
18,28 -0,8 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
19,0 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Ebergötzen 17.06.
22,05 +1,5 Lange, Dieter 1937 LG Fallingbostel Schöningen 27.05.
200 m Lauf
36,77 -2,0 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Schöningen 26.05.
36,89 -2,0 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Schöningen 26.05.
39,30 -2,0 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 26.05.
49,77 +0,4 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
400 m Lauf
93,74 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 10.05.
94,14 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Schöningen 27.05.
96,23 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 03.06.
800 m Lauf
3:16,3 Geer, Lorenz 1938 LG Göttingen Uslar 15.06.
4:05,66 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 26.05.
4:29,63 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
4:54,20 Lange, Dieter 1937 LG Fallingbostel Schöningen 26.05.
5:29,7 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.06.
1000 m Lauf
7:11,3 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
1500 m Lauf
7:36,48 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 27.06.
8:18,54 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 27.06.
3000 m Lauf
23:06,65 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Gronau 06.05.
5000 m Lauf
39:32,06 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Brakel 30.05.
10 km Str.
58:53 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Uelzen 22.04.
63:57 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Wustrow 24.03.
65:18 Köhne, Friedrich 1936 TB Stöcken Uelzen 22.04.
73:05 Wolter, Reinhold 1936 LG Nordheide Uelzen 22.04.
82:29 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Paderborn 31.03.
95:20 Kirchner, Harald 1935 TV Langen Nordholz 23.06.
Halbmarathon
2:22:06 Müller, Engelbert 1934 TSV Warzen Hannover 08.04.
3:34:21 Kirchner, Harald 1935 TV Langen Cuxhaven 08.04.
Hochsprung
1,11 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Gronau 06.05.
1,10 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Schöningen 26.05.
1,10 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Schöningen 26.05.
1,05 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
Weitsprung
3,09 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
3,06 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Ebergötzen 17.06.
2,98 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Wolfsburg 15.05.
2,92 +1,4 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Schöningen 27.05.
2,70 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Schladen 05.05.
1,75 +1,1 Lange, Dieter 1937 LG Fallingbostel Schöningen 27.05.
Dreisprung
6,65 -0,9 Scheide, Karl 1937 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 26.05.
6,54 +0,4 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Schöningen 26.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
11,99 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Mönchengladbach 29.06.
10,09 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Osterbrock 14.04.
9,79 Friebe, Günter 1938 LAV Alfeld Uslar 15.06.
9,61 Heinz, Edward 1938 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 06.05.
9,37 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Schöningen 27.05.
9,36 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Herrenhausen 21.06.
9,08 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 15.04.
9,00 Hoppenstedt, Karsten 1937 TS Großburgwedel Lehrte 07.04.
8,96 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Uslar 15.06.
8,80 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Osterholz 10.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
35,33 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Bremerhaven 11.04.
26,60 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Schöningen 27.05.
25,08 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Schöningen 27.05.
24,72 Bux, Ernst 1936 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 12.06.
22,80 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Schöningen 27.05.
22,43 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Papenburg 06.05.
21,08 Friebe, Günter 1938 LAV Alfeld Uslar 15.06.
20,91 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Osterholz 10.06.
20,90 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Osterholz 10.06.
20,23 Heinz, Edward 1938 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 06.05.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
36,70 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 05.05.
35,53 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Gronau 06.05.
31,67 Geishauser, Joseph 1935 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 21.04.
30,45 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
28,64 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Bremerhaven 13.06.
Speerwurf 400 g
28,53 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Papenburg 06.05.
25,65 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Schöningen 26.05.
25,29 Heinz, Edward 1938 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 06.05.
24,99 Mehlich, Walter 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
23,28 Karnitzki, Herbert 1937 TV Jahn Walsrode Osterholz 10.06.
22,72 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Berlin 11.02.
21,31 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Wolfsburg 12.06.
20,32 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.06.
20,31 Tlusty, Klaus 1938 LAV Rümmer Wolfsburg 21.04.
18,25 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Schöningen 26.05.
Gewicht
15,25 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Nammen 03.06.
12,41 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Bremerhaven 09.05.
12,21 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 05.05.
9,64 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Osterbrock 14.04.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
1.675 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Ebergötzen 17.06.
19,0-3,06-8,68
1.621 Reddigk, Manfred 1935 TSV Leinde Schladen 05.05.
17,37(+0,9)-2,70-7,23
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
3.727 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 LG Nienburg Horneburg 05.05.
33,70-8,80-22,65-24,73-14,12
3.399 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Horneburg 05.05.
36,70-8,62-17,86-21,30-12,21
3.153 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Osterbrock 14.04.
29,24-10,09-24,35-15,62-9,64

Senioren M85 u.ä.
100 m Lauf
18,3 Pieper, Gert-Heinz 1933 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Nordenham 05.05.
18,70 -0,3 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Mönchengladbach 29.06.
22,98 +1,5 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Schöningen 27.05.
200 m Lauf
40,00 -2,0 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
Hochsprung
1,10 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Nordenham 05.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,73 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
8,68 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Nordenham 05.05.
7,59 Pieper, Gert-Heinz 1933 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Nordenham 05.05.
6,72 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Mönchengladbach 29.06.
6,38 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Papenburg 06.05.
5,24 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Schöningen 27.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
21,36 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
20,69 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Mönchengladbach 29.06.
17,42 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Erfurt 04.03.
12,92 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Papenburg 06.05.
11,43 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Schöningen 27.05.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
31,60 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Mönchengladbach 30.06.
26,64 Deutsch, Heinrich 1932 MTV Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
18,94 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Dissen 21.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
25,71 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
19,44 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
18,53 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Bokel 07.04.
16,18 Braase, Helmut 1928 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 06.05.
16,00 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Papenburg 06.05.
Gewicht
12,47 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Bokel 07.04.
8,22 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Dissen 21.04.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
3.667 Brüning, Helmut 1933 ATS Cuxhaven Bokel 07.04.
29,34-8,10-18,98-18,53-12,47

Seniorinnen W30
100 m Lauf
12,42 +1,6 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Stadthagen 03.06.
13,12 -0,9 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 23.06.
13,18 +0,0 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 19.05.
13,59 +0,4 Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 27.05.
13,68 +1,3 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 27.05.
14,03 +1,0 Büter, Yvonne 1988 VfL Lingen Papenburg 06.05.
14,4 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.
14,6 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.
15,24 +0,3 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
16,14 +0,3 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
200 m Lauf
25,68 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Sarstedt 23.06.
26,94 -0,5 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Büdelsdorf 16.06.
27,11 +1,5 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 27.06.
28,27 +1,6 Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
32,00 +1,0 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
34,64 +0,2 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Hildesheim 09.06.
400 m Lauf
68,61 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 27.05.
81,51 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Schöningen 27.05.
800 m Lauf
2:38,30 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 16.06.
3:03,62 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Hildesheim 09.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:53,32 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 10.05.
5:37,96 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Schöningen 27.05.
5:53,5 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Dannenberg 23.05.
6:00,73 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Wunstorf 27.06.
6:21,26 Hansen, Carolin 1987 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 13.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:40,27 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 SG Bredenbeck Sarstedt 23.06.
11:50,9 Czerlinski, Stephanie 1988 SV Warsingsfehn Emden 19.06.
11:59,40 Winterholler, Finja 1985 LG Weserbergland Hameln 12.06.
12:25,58 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Minden 20.06.
5000 m Lauf
18:23,43 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Papenburg 17.06.
20:42,02 Czerlinski, Stephanie 1988 SV Warsingsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
21:40,13 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Molbergen 29.04.
22:45,0 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.04.
10000 m Lauf
44:11,3 Kwiatkowska, Justyna 1987 LG Nordheide Lüchow 11.02.
10 km Str.
39:02 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Uelzen 22.04.
41:01 Kwiatkowska, Justyna 1987 LG Nordheide Wittenburg 04.03.
42:30 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Hannover 29.06.
44:09 Czerlinski, Stephanie 1988 SV Warsingsfehn Papenburg 22.04.
44:28 Krause, Mandy 1987 Post-SV Lehrte Isernhagen 03.06.
45:39 Giesecke, Maren 1985 LG Kreis Verden Achim 06.05.
46:14 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 ULV Wolfsburg Altenau 15.04.
47:06 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Uelzen 22.04.
48:06 Kaschura, Stella 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Paderborn 31.03.
50:06 Terra, Imke 1987 Post-SV Holzminden Hameln 14.04.
Halbmarathon
1:41:04 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Hannover 08.04.
1:49:41 Einwohlt, Christin 1984 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 08.04.
2:24:03 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Berlin 08.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:08:44 Hannover 96 I Hannover 08.04.
Moser, Dr. Karin (1970) - 1:39:50; Schroeder, Annett (1969) - 1:40:44; Neitzel, Katharina (1982) - 1:48:10
5:34:06 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin (1976) - 1:45:49; Riechers-Märländer, Stefanie (1982) - 1:52:57; Schulze, Diana (1978) - 1:55:20
5:48:17 Hannover 96 II Hannover 08.04.
Kolbe, Elke (1974) - 1:51:36; Winter-Peter, Nicole (1976) - 1:53:37; Lange, Christine (1979) - 2:03:04
5:55:30 TSV Lelm Hannover 08.04.
Greite, Silke (1971) - 1:46:45; Lampe, Sabrina (1977) - 1:51:54; Raimer, Nadine (1983) - 2:16:51
Marathon
3:38:12 Röthig, Sabrina 1988 ULV Wolfsburg Hamburg 29.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
15,17 +1,3 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Hamburg 08.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
58,4 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.
Köhler, Kristina (1987); Meyer, Anna Magdalena (1987); de Groot, Karen (1987); Meyerholz, Inke (1979)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:37,86 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 29.04.
Braunisch, Silvia (1959); de Groot, Karen (1987); Meyer, Anna Magdalena (1987); Garde, Diana (1970)
Hochsprung
1,54 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Sarstedt 23.06.
1,47 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 26.05.
1,47 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,20 Ruchel, Tina 1988 MTV Aurich Papenburg 16.06.
Weitsprung
5,17 +0,0 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 28.04.
4,93 Garling, Isabell 1987 LG Weserbergland Stadthagen 03.06.
4,81 +0,2 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 06.05.
4,64 +0,0 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 17.06.
4,08 +0,0 Büter, Yvonne 1988 VfL Lingen Papenburg 06.05.
4,08 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.
4,07 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
3,62 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
Dreisprung
9,39 +0,0 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.05.
9,04 -1,7 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 17.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,52 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 08.04.
10,30 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
10,18 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.
9,97 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 28.04.
9,84 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 27.05.
9,64 Polcar, Sandra 1985 VfV Hildesheim Sarstedt 23.06.
9,09 Mangels, Catharina 1984 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 20.04.
9,04 Köhler, Kristina 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.
7,71 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Osterholz 10.06.
7,66 Szanwald, Corinna 1984 TSV Mehrum Edemissen 07.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
40,77 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Bremen-Huchting 14.01.
36,70 Mangels, Catharina 1984 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 20.04.
36,47 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 27.05.
33,33 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Schöningen 26.05.
30,29 Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 27.05.
27,67 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.06.
27,33 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderksee 01.05.
21,13 Szanwald, Corinna 1984 TSV Mehrum Edemissen 07.04.
17,79 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
14,47 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 06.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
43,40 Lenger, Daniela 1987 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 17.06.
39,67 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
28,76 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
19,57 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
34,96 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 27.05.
31,94 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Schöningen 27.05.
31,39 Polcar, Sandra 1985 VfV Hildesheim Schöningen 27.05.
30,81 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Osterholz 10.06.
29,39 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
26,19 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
22,39 Szanwald, Corinna 1984 TSV Mehrum Sarstedt 29.04.
19,29 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Gewicht
11,52 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
10,98 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
7,26 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
2.874 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Horneburg 05.05.
39,67-10,63-34,50-29,39-11,52
2.460 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
28,76-10,30-30,70-26,80-10,98
1.401 Vree, Sarah 1984 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
19,15-6,72-16,72-19,29-7,26
DAMM Gruppe 2
3.507 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 08.06.

Seniorinnen W35
100 m Lauf
13,32 +1,3 Lehmann, Sabine 1979 TSV Wehdel Schöningen 27.05.
14,10 +0,0 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 10.06.
14,45 +1,3 Köhler, Cora-Isabella 1983 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 27.05.
14,55 +0,3 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Gronau 06.05.
14,63 +0,0 Kunisch, Annelie 1979 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 20.05.
14,71 -0,6 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Edemissen 20.05.
15,5 Walter, Damaris 1982 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
15,77 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 23.06.
15,92 +1,2 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
200 m Lauf
27,59 -0,5 Lehmann, Sabine 1979 TSV Wehdel Büdelsdorf 16.06.
29,04 +0,5 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 23.06.
32,71 Walter, Damaris 1982 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Delmenhorst 21.06.
33,57 +0,0 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 05.05.
800 m Lauf
2:40,15 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 06.05.
2:41,84 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Garbsen 01.05.
2:44,21 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:22,78 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.06.
1500 m Lauf
5:17,81 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:26,27 Subke, Alexandra 1983 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 27.06.
5:39,4 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Schortens 05.06.
5:58,01 Dammann, Jessica 1983 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 13.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:57,14 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 06.06.
3000 m Lauf
11:10,22 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 20.06.
11:37,65 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Wunstorf 09.05.
13:42,65 Thoens, Nadine 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 01.05.
14:11,20 Schütz, Janine 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 01.05.
14:49,69 Ludwig, Elena 1983 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
5000 m Lauf
17:40,98 Kulenkampff, Katharina 1983 SV Rosche Papenburg 17.06.
19:56,44 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 01.07.
20:37,1 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 23.05.
20:53,9 Böhme, Linda 1982 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 10.04.
21:28,16 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 13.05.
22:17,78 Brauer, Martina 1979 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 06.05.
10000 m Lauf
46:50,4 Nowak, Denise 1980 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
Stundenlauf
12.306 Nowak, Denise 1980 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 14.04.
10 km Str.
37:38 Kulenkampff, Katharina 1983 SV Rosche Uelzen 22.04.
40:34 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 22.04.
41:18 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 18.05.
42:40 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 29.06.
42:59 Scheidemann, Larissa 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 29.06.
43:08 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Uelzen 22.04.
44:18 Apel, Nadine 1981 Hannover 96 Hannover 29.06.
45:56 Nowak, Denise 1980 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
46:48 Neitzel, Katharina 1982 Hannover 96 Hannover 29.06.
46:49 Klementz, Sandra 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Altenau 15.04.
Halbmarathon
1:29:42 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Löningen 23.06.
1:35:44 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:37:22 Klingebiel, Verena-A. 1981 LG Weserbergland Hannover 08.04.
1:39:49 Götting, Peggy 1982 MTV Müden/Örtze Hannover 08.04.
1:43:59 Nowak, Denise 1980 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
1:47:52 Goosmann, Miriam 1979 SV Esche Bawinkel 31.03.
1:48:10 Neitzel, Katharina 1982 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:50:19 Hackmann, Pia 1983 LG Nienburg Hannover 08.04.
1:52:57 Riechers-Märländer, Stefanie 1982 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
2:03:04 Lange, Christine 1979 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
3:03:13 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 08.04.
3:26:57 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Springe 17.03.
100 km
9:56:26 Makiola, Stefanie 1983 Ultrafriesen Rheine 10.03.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
17,25 +1,2 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 23.06.
19,01 +0,7 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Peine-Vöhrum 26.05.
22,91 +0,8 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 05.05.
20km Str.Gehen
2:29:39 Obermeyer, Diana 1980 TuS Bothfeld Naumburg 14.04.
Hochsprung
1,32 Walter, Damaris 1982 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Schöningen 26.05.
1,20 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
1,20 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 TV Metjendorf Verden 28.04.
1,12 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 05.05.
Weitsprung
4,77 +0,0 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Misburg 12.05.
4,45 Duderstadt, Heike 1979 LG Heeseberg Schöningen 26.06.
4,23 -0,2 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 10.06.
3,93 +0,0 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
3,35 -1,5 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Hildesheim 09.06.
2,90 +0,1 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 06.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
9,30 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
9,20 Schulze, Christiane 1982 MTV Tostedt Schöningen 26.05.
8,47 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Edemissen 20.05.
8,30 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 23.06.
8,13 Dressler, Tamanie 1981 TSV Germania Dassensen Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
7,92 Köhler, Cora-Isabella 1983 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
7,30 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 05.05.
6,21 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 TV Metjendorf Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,72 Dressler, Tamanie 1981 TSV Germania Dassensen Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
24,94 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
23,15 Froböse, Kathrin 1982 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
21,34 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Misburg 12.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
15,88 Stenzel, Monika 1979 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
26,14 Köhler, Cora-Isabella 1983 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
25,21 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Misburg 12.05.
23,83 Schröder, Dorothee 1983 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 14.04.
20,19 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
17,77 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 06.05.
17,35 Dressler, Tamanie 1981 TSV Germania Dassensen Bad Gandersheim 27.05.
15,93 Pröger, Stephanie 1982 TV Metjendorf Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
15,61 Schulze, Christiane 1982 MTV Tostedt Soltau 06.06.
Gewicht
6,00 Stenzel, Monika 1979 TSG Dissen Dissen 21.04.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
2.059 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Edemissen 05.05./
22,91(+0,8)-1,12-7,30/33,57(+0,0)-2,90(+0,1)-17,77-2:40,15 06.05.

Seniorinnen W40
100 m Lauf
13,61 +0,2 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 05.05.
13,74 +0,1 Mester, Melinda Dora 1977 LAV Zeven Büdelsdorf 17.06.
13,97 -1,7 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Molbergen 06.05.
14,77 +1,1 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 SV Nienhagen Winsen/L. 21.04.
14,7 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Nordenham 05.05.
16,30 -4,1 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
16,58 -0,2 Bähr, Nina 1978 LG Nordharz Nienhagen 09.05.
200 m Lauf
28,54 -0,4 Mester, Melinda Dora 1977 LAV Zeven Schöningen 26.05.
30,00 -0,4 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 26.05.
31,54 +1,5 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Oldenburg 27.06.
31,95 +0,7 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Büdelsdorf 16.06.
800 m Lauf
2:19,52 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Büdelsdorf 16.06.
2:37,68 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:54,1 Mülstegen, Tanja 1978 VfL Lingen Gildehaus 23.05.
3:04,54 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Sarstedt 23.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:43,8 Mülstegen, Tanja 1978 VfL Lingen Lingen 11.04.
1500 m Lauf
4:43,88 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:06,18 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Alfeld 22.05.
5:26,98 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Mönchengladbach 30.06.
6:23,11 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Alfeld 22.05.
7:03,5 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Nordenham 05.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:51,84 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen BS-Rüningen 05.05.
11:34,80 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.05.
11:49,90 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Gronau 06.05.
12:09,73 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Misburg 12.05.
12:38,3 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 19.06.
13:22,2 Eilers, Andrea 1975 LG Uplengen Emden 19.06.
13:40,44 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Osterode 28.04.
14:30,26 Skottki, Gabriele 1975 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
14:57,89 Papenhausen, Kerstin 1975 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.05.
15:00,12 Hoffmann, Daniela 1976 Post-SV Holzminden Gronau 06.05.
5000 m Lauf
19:47,40 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Molbergen 29.04.
20:57,94 Heskamp, Kathy 1974 VfL Lingen Molbergen 29.04.
21:00,61 Quednau, Natalia 1974 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 13.05.
21:25,7 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 10.04.
10000 m Lauf
39:08,16 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
41:41,99 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Molbergen 29.04.
10 km Str.
39:08 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Uelzen 22.04.
39:59 Evers, Kerstin 1977 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Emlichheim 18.05.
40:20 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Löningen 23.06.
40:35 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
41:36 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde Verden 15.06.
43:12 Günthner, Antje 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.04.
44:13 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Achim 06.05.
44:26 Czupryniak, Justyna 1978 SC Polonia Hannover Burgwedel 05.05.
44:41 Heskamp, Kathy 1974 VfL Lingen Lingen 27.05.
44:55 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 02.06.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:01:50 MTV Jahn Schladen Uelzen 22.04.
Paurat, Miriam (1973) - 38:46; Riske, Anna (1977) - 39:08; Frick, Nadja (1973) - 43:56
Halbmarathon
1:29:18 Riske, Anna 1977 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
1:31:58 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Hannover 08.04.
1:34:28 Czupryniak, Justyna 1978 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 08.04.
1:37:08 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Hannover 08.04.
1:38:04 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 22.04.
1:40:18 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 SV Nienhagen Gran Canaria/ESP 21.01.
1:45:49 Gürsch, Melanie 1976 Hannover 96 Warschau/POL 25.03.
1:45:49 Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin 1976 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
1:50:57 Werner, Heike 1976 TSV Victoria Linden Braunschweig 15.04.
1:51:36 Kolbe, Elke 1974 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:36:33 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
Paurat, Miriam (1973) - 1:26:48; Riske, Anna (1977) - 1:29:18; Frick, Nadja (1973) - 1:40:27
Marathon
3:15:18 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Löningen 23.06.
4:15:28 Gürsch, Melanie 1976 Hannover 96 London/GBR 22.04.
4:54:02 Elezovic, Tanja 1976 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
Marathon Ma.
13:13:53 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
Friedrich, Ilka (1971) - 3:56:47; Redantz, Dr. Anke (1969) - 4:23:04; Elezovic, Tanja (1976) - 4:54:02
80 m Hürden 0.762m
11,55 -0,4 Funck, Annette 1977 TV Jahn Walsrode Mönchengladbach 29.06.
12,68 +0,9 Mester, Melinda Dora 1977 LAV Zeven Schöningen 26.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
57,66 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
Peplinski, Heike (1964); Bauernfeind, Gabi (1970); Schmidt, Dr. Susanne (1967); Koch, Sonja (1967)
59,47 LG Nordharz Schöningen 27.05.
Bähr, Nina (1978); Schau, Arlett (1967); Doerks, Anja (1968); Hofrichter, Annett (1972)
63,72 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
Jacob, Imke (1971); Biemann, Christine (1968); Heinrich, Ruth (1962); Boeck, Antje (1972)
3 x 800 m Staffel
11:13,6 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.06.
Müller, Petra (1973); Haacke, Petra (1960); Brünicke, Nicole (1972)
Hochsprung
1,38 Scarale, Katja 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.05.
1,26 Weitz, Andrea 1977 SV Esbeck Schöningen 26.05.
1,22 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
Weitsprung
4,81 +0,6 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Schöningen 27.05.
4,37 +0,0 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
4,11 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Nordenham 05.05.
4,05 +0,0 Meyer, Melanie 1976 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 12.06.
3,58 +0,0 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,86 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
10,31 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 26.05.
9,82 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
9,68 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
9,19 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
7,24 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
7,21 Grosche, Iris 1974 SV Esbeck Helmstedt 05.05.
6,98 Weitz, Andrea 1977 SV Esbeck Helmstedt 05.05.
6,85 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Nordenham 05.05.
5,89 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
39,73 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Büdelsdorf 16.06.
31,76 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 26.05.
23,15 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
20,90 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
20,00 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
18,28 Wachtendorf, Ilka 1976 SV Nordenham Nordenham 05.05.
13,33 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
51,17 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen OHA-Schwiegershausen 14.04.
41,80 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
39,91 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
35,12 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
32,92 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Mönchengladbach 01.07.
31,30 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
20,10 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Dissen 18.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
32,91 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Mönchengladbach 30.06.
26,00 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
24,64 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
24,20 Grosche, Iris 1974 SV Esbeck Helmstedt 06.05.
22,32 Weitz, Andrea 1977 SV Esbeck Helmstedt 06.05.
20,53 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
16,53 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 06.05.
15,28 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Stendal 07.04.
14,80 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
Gewicht
12,45 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Wolmirstedt 01.05.
12,29 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
11,65 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 21.04.
10,84 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
9,04 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
6,96 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.079 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
29,89-11,48-36,10-24,39-10,84
3.035 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Wolmirstedt 01.05.
41,35-9,59-30,59-14,94-12,45
2.813 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
38,30-9,19-20,00-20,53-12,29
2.748 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
30,26-9,68-23,15-26,00-11,26
2.664 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
31,30-9,42-20,53-32,10-8,91
1.366 Pörtner, Melanie 1978 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
15,99-5,89-13,33-14,80-6,96
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
6.927 TSG Dissen Horneburg 05.05.
Bewarder, Stephanie (1974) - 2.813; van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela (1974) - 2.748; Pörtner, Melanie (1978) - 1.366
6.133 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
Schippert, Cordula (1972) - 2.433; Schrämmer, Kerstin (1969) - 2.167; Bewer, Katja (1971) - 1.533

Seniorinnen W45
100 m Lauf
13,91 +1,6 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Mönchengladbach 30.06.
14,39 -1,0 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Mönchengladbach 30.06.
14,55 +0,5 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Nienhagen 09.05.
16,09 +1,0 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Schöningen 27.05.
15,9 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
16,32 -0,3 Jacob, Imke 1971 TuS Ebstorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
16,94 -0,3 Boeck, Antje 1972 TuS Ebstorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
200 m Lauf
29,19 -0,3 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 16.06.
30,44 +1,0 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
34,24 +1,8 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
34,30 +0,0 Jacob, Imke 1971 TuS Ebstorf Nienhagen 09.05.
35,83 -0,6 Boeck, Antje 1972 TuS Ebstorf Osterholz 10.06.
400 m Lauf
73,90 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 12.06.
78,54 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
82,8 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 16.06.
90,8 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
800 m Lauf
2:25,42 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Büdelsdorf 16.06.
2:29,78 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Schöningen 26.05.
2:59,11 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 29.04.
1500 m Lauf
5:00,70 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:16,62 Hecht, Tanja 1970 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 03.06.
5:54,80 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.06.
6:51,0 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Dannenberg 23.05.
3000 m Lauf
12:26,78 Koch, Silke 1972 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 30.05.
12:41,22 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 27.06.
14:14,10 Müller, Sabrina 1973 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg 01.05.
5000 m Lauf
18:44,43 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Mönchengladbach 01.07.
21:47,08 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Molbergen 29.04.
22:07,59 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 05.05.
22:20,54 Pieper-Cordes, Margret 1970 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Molbergen 29.04.
22:28,23 Parschau, Claudia 1969 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 26.04.
23:13,20 Gössling, Tanja 1973 VfL Löningen Molbergen 29.04.
24:02,45 Redantz, Dr. Anke 1969 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 05.05.
24:34,13 Messmer, Sandra 1969 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 13.05.
26:02,8 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.04.
10000 m Lauf
46:10,6 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
58:45,6 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
Stundenlauf
12.860 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Schortens 05.06.
12.845 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 05.06.
12.833 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 14.04.
12.490 Schröder, Tanja 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 05.06.
10 km Str.
38:33 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Uelzen 22.04.
38:46 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Uelzen 22.04.
40:31 Stanienda, Bianca 1969 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Löningen 23.06.
43:02 Kannegießer, Margit 1972 Fortuna Logabirum Emden 02.06.
43:56 Frick, Nadja 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Uelzen 22.04.
44:15 Süßmann, Andrea 1969 Garbsener SC Hannover 29.06.
44:23 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Dresden 18.03.
44:34 Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin 1969 Lüneburger SV Uelzen 22.04.
44:36 Parschau, Claudia 1969 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 18.03.
45:03 Schoenbeck, Tanja 1969 Hannover Athletics Palma/ESP 18.03.
Halbmarathon
1:26:13 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Hannover 08.04.
1:26:48 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
1:38:24 Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin 1969 Lüneburger SV Berlin 08.04.
1:39:07 Muchow, Silvia 1969 SG akquinet Lemwerder Löningen 23.06.
1:39:50 Moser, Dr. Karin 1970 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:40:12 Koch, Silke 1972 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
1:40:27 Frick, Nadja 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 08.04.
1:40:44 Schroeder, Annett 1969 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:41:54 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Alicante/ESP 20.05.
1:43:50 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
Marathon
3:09:01 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Tokushima/JPN 25.03.
3:29:00 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 08.04.
3:56:20 Greite, Silke 1971 TSV Lelm Springe 17.03.
3:56:47 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
4:23:04 Redantz, Dr. Anke 1969 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
4:33:56 Börgmann, Bettina 1969 MTV Groß Denkte Tokio/JPN 25.02.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,70 +0,9 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Schöningen 26.05.
13,71 +0,9 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 26.05.
Hochsprung
1,49 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Mönchengladbach 30.06.
1,47 Ahrens, Silke 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Schöningen 26.05.
1,35 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Damme 10.06.
1,26 Neubauer, Dr. Katja 1973 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
1,10 Jedamzik, Heike 1973 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
1,08 Pehlken, Alexandra 1971 SV Friedrichsfehn Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
0,95 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
Weitsprung
4,71 +0,0 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 17.06.
4,60 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
4,39 -0,2 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Büdelsdorf 17.06.
3,78 +0,1 Pehlken, Alexandra 1971 SV Friedrichsfehn Delmenhorst 12.06.
3,70 Dobrowolski, Melanie 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 04.05.
3,42 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 08.05.
3,30 Jedamzik, Heike 1973 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
Dreisprung
9,80 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Damme 10.06.
9,75 +0,7 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Mönchengladbach 01.07.
9,60 +0,8 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Schöningen 26.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,30 Dobrowolski, Melanie 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
9,96 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Delmenhorst 27.05.
9,50 Rothkehl, Birte 1973 SC Melle 03 Schöningen 26.05.
8,83 Stawski, Astrid 1972 TuSpo Bad Münder Gronau 06.05.
8,54 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
8,21 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 20.05.
8,14 Mende, Andrea 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
8,09 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Schöningen 26.05.
7,89 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
7,88 Pohl-Jakob, Jana 1970 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 07.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,71 Mende, Andrea 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 26.05.
30,49 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 25.04.
29,57 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 02.05.
26,91 Rothkehl, Birte 1973 SC Melle 03 Schöningen 26.05.
25,46 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
23,73 Dobrowolski, Melanie 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 28.04.
22,88 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
21,89 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Schöningen 26.05.
18,83 Neubauer, Dr. Katja 1973 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 26.05.
17,09 Mundt, Gabriele 1970 TSV Gronau Gronau 06.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
37,24 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Delmenhorst 08.04.
30,46 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Horneburg 05.05.
27,71 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
22,57 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
15,55 Bewer, Katja 1971 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
31,59 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Delmenhorst 27.05.
30,22 Rothkehl, Birte 1973 SC Melle 03 Berlin 11.02.
30,11 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Erfurt 03.03.
24,91 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
23,91 Neubauer, Dr. Katja 1973 SC Langenhagen Schöningen 27.05.
23,59 Dobrowolski, Melanie 1972 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Osterholz 10.06.
22,21 Pehlken, Alexandra 1971 SV Friedrichsfehn Bad Zwischenahn 11.05.
21,07 Pohl-Jakob, Jana 1970 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 07.04.
18,52 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
17,01 Jedamzik, Heike 1973 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 29.04.
Gewicht
10,99 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Horneburg 05.05.
8,46 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
8,20 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Horneburg 05.05.
7,96 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
6,52 Bewer, Katja 1971 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.143 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Horneburg 05.05.
29,52-9,39-25,93-30,85-10,99
2.433 Schippert, Cordula 1972 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
22,57-8,54-22,88-24,91-7,96
2.429 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Horneburg 05.05.
30,46-6,98-26,75-16,05-8,20
2.256 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
27,71-7,86-22,34-18,52-6,64
1.533 Bewer, Katja 1971 TuS Altwarmbüchen Horneburg 05.05.
15,55-6,62-14,89-13,32-6,52

Seniorinnen W50
100 m Lauf
14,38 +1,2 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
14,39 +1,9 Peplinski, Heike 1964 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
14,72 +1,9 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
14,79 Schau, Arlett 1967 LG Nordharz Wernigerode 27.04.
14,96 -0,5 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Halle/S. 03.06.
15,34 +1,9 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
15,34 +1,9 Schmidt, Karin 1967 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
16,20 -0,1 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.05.
16,21 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Wernigerode 27.04.
16,62 +1,9 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
200 m Lauf
29,84 -1,2 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Büdelsdorf 16.06.
30,23 +1,0 Peplinski, Heike 1964 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 06.05.
31,51 +0,0 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Bad Bevensen 07.07.
32,18 +0,3 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Nienhagen 09.05.
32,35 +0,4 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Nienhagen 09.05.
33,02 -1,2 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 20.05.
33,21 -0,2 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Mönchengladbach 01.07.
35,73 +0,0 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.04.
400 m Lauf
77,58 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
86,89 Jaschinski, Manuela 1965 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 12.06.
800 m Lauf
3:04,97 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Bad Bevensen 08.07.
3:06,69 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Bad Bevensen 08.07.
3:16,68 Albrecht, Sabine 1964 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 26.05.
3:17,37 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Büdelsdorf 16.06.
3:50,59 Augustin, Hannah 1966 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
1500 m Lauf
6:40,63 Albrecht, Sabine 1964 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 27.05.
7:00,65 Suchy, Marion 1968 TuS Celle Unterlüß 13.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:56,41 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 17.06.
14:25,97 Markfeld, Elisabeth 1966 TuS Hasede Gronau 06.05.
5000 m Lauf
21:02,1 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Gildehaus 23.05.
24:42,1 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Lüchow 27.04.
26:48,63 Könecke-Goerg, Kathrin 1966 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 06.05.
10000 m Lauf
54:55,9 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
10 km Str.
41:53 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Emlichheim 18.05.
42:10 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hameln 14.04.
42:55 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 Laufclub BlueLiner Uelzen 22.04.
44:23 Koch, Raphaela 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 29.06.
46:56 Mersmann, Maria 1966 SV Lengerich-Handrup Lingen 27.05.
47:03 Rothan, Michaela 1965 VfL Woltorf Hannover 29.06.
47:42 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 18.03.
47:51 Helmboldt, Birthe 1967 LG Nordheide Sottrum 04.05.
48:29 Wiemker, Annette 1966 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Emden 02.06.
49:10 Klasen, Kerstin 1968 TSV Schwarme Uelzen 22.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:43:59 LG Kreis Verden Wustrow 24.03.
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 51:44; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 52:10; Augustin, Hannah (1966) - 60:05
2:59:47 MTV Amelinghausen Uelzen 22.04.
Dreyer, Monika (1954) - 57:34; Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 59:17; Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 62:56
Halbmarathon
1:33:31 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
1:34:31 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Löningen 23.06.
1:37:23 Michel-Schneiders, Isabel 1964 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
1:37:54 Becker, Karin 1964 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 08.04.
1:38:17 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
1:39:49 Koch, Raphaela 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
1:40:23 Wieja, Gaby 1968 VfB Fallersleben Hamburg 29.04.
1:42:15 Brettmann, Doris 1965 TV Sottrum Hannover 08.04.
1:54:28 Dressler, Dr. Britta 1968 LG Celle-Land Hannover 08.04.
1:55:28 Kramer, Karin 1965 TSV Großenkneten Hannover 08.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:59:53 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
Meier, Sabine (1966) - 1:38:17; Koch, Raphaela (1966) - 1:39:49; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 1:41:47
5:46:22 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 08.04.
Becker, Karin (1964) - 1:37:54; Wieja, Gaby (1968) - 1:44:09; Jachlinski, Kerstin (1965) - 2:24:19
6:00:14 Post-SV Holzminden Hannover 08.04.
Dietz, Natascha Zoa (1966) - 1:56:17; Dorusch, Elke (1954) - 1:58:46; Röder, Gabriele (1964) - 2:05:11
Marathon
3:38:37 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 08.04.
3:52:16 Dall, Anke 1964 VfL Lingen Hannover 08.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,82 +1,0 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Büdelsdorf 16.06.
14,70 -0,4 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 26.05.
16,63 +0,6 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Osterholz 10.06.
17,33 +0,0 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Bad Bevensen 07.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
63,25 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
Schmidt, Karin (1967); Schwers, Birgit (1962); Jordan, Ute (1961); Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia (1955)
64,72 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
Goedejohann, Regina (1963); Harms, Margitta (1962); Kramer, Annett (1967); Rauh, Claudia (1966)
Hochsprung
1,16 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Bad Bevensen 07.07.
1,12 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Bad Bevensen 07.07.
Weitsprung
4,02 +0,1 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Bad Bevensen 08.07.
3,97 -0,4 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
3,86 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Wernigerode 27.04.
3,82 +0,3 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
3,75 +0,0 Hezemans, Carmen 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 12.06.
3,72 +0,0 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 04.05.
3,51 +0,6 Schmidt, Karin 1967 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
3,47 Engeleit, Kristine 1966 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
14,57 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Delmenhorst 08.04.
9,85 Walter, Regine 1967 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 08.04.
9,77 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
9,62 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 26.05.
9,47 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Schöningen 26.05.
9,30 Beyer, Antonia 1966 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 08.04.
9,03 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 05.05.
9,02 Köhler, Helene 1966 MTV Ilten Lehrte 07.04.
8,35 Klemm, Mechthild 1968 TSV Jühnde Ebergötzen 17.06.
8,06 Schmidt, Karin 1967 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,00 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen-Huchting 22.04.
27,73 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oerel 20.04.
25,57 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
24,80 Walter, Regine 1967 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 08.04.
23,31 Köhler, Helene 1966 MTV Ilten Lehrte 07.04.
21,46 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 26.05.
21,13 Hezemans, Carmen 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderksee 01.05.
19,00 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
18,57 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.05.
15,44 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
28,05 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 01.07.
27,39 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 25.05.
27,09 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Loxstedt 22.04.
22,25 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Lüchow 02.06.
19,47 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 06.06.
17,80 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
28,45 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Blankenburg 09.06.
25,47 Schau, Arlett 1967 LG Nordharz Schöningen 27.05.
22,48 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 14.04.
20,93 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
18,09 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Blankenburg 09.06.
14,41 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Bad Bevensen 08.07.
13,75 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
13,10 Gehlhaar, Irena 1964 LAV Bokel HA-Misburg 30.06.
11,00 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 05.05.
10,80 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Gewicht
9,81 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 05.05.
6,92 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
6,90 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
6,64 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
5,29 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
7-Kampf
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
4.296 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Bad Bevensen 07.07./
14,12(+0,0)-1,16-8,92/31,51(+0,0)-4,02(+0,1)-25,55-3:04,97 08.07.
3.250 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Bad Bevensen 07.07./
17,33(+0,0)-1,12-7,44/32,45(+0,0)-3,66(-1,0)-14,41-3:06,69 08.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.426 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 05.05.
24,87-9,03-24,12-11,00-9,81
1.856 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
19,29-6,77-19,00-15,32-6,92
1.841 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
21,25-7,34-16,64-13,75-6,64
1.618 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
24,86-6,62-15,44-o.g.V.-6,90
1.320 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
17,22-6,20-12,87-8,20-5,29
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
5.315 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Schunke, Sibylle (1968) - 1.856; Kloppenburg, Marion (1965) - 1.841; Johns, Birgit (1965) - 1.618
DAMM Gruppe 1
4.928 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.

Seniorinnen W55
100 m Lauf
14,27 +0,4 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Hbg.-Neugraben 07.06.
16,16 +1,9 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
16,28 -1,9 Heidner, Barbara 1959 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
16,61 -1,8 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
16,88 -1,8 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Osterholz 10.06.
16,8 Looden, Beate 1963 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
17,5 Sternberg, Silke 1960 SV Gartow Dannenberg 23.05.
17,85 -1,8 Böhl, Anja 1963 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz 10.06.
17,9 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
18,90 -1,2 Heinrich, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Büdelsdorf 17.06.
200 m Lauf
29,58 +0,2 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Büdelsdorf 16.06.
35,50 -0,6 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
400 m Lauf
66,95 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Mönchengladbach 30.06.
70,93 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 12.06.
800 m Lauf
2:34,78 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Mönchengladbach 29.06.
2:53,55 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 26.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:21,50 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Mönchengladbach 30.06.
5:49,95 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.06.
5:56,9 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Dannenberg 23.05.
6:51,4 Sternberg, Silke 1960 SV Gartow Dannenberg 23.05.
7:21,1 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Dannenberg 23.05.
7:28,0 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Dannenberg 23.05.
3000 m Lauf
12:11,9 Friedrich, Birgit 1962 LG Kehdingen Drochtersen 20.04.
12:56,47 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Gronau 06.05.
13:01,92 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
13:11,35 Majewski, Petra 1959 LG Weserbergland Hameln 12.06.
14:48,52 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
5000 m Lauf
19:51,12 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Molbergen 29.04.
20:54,05 Bultmann, Silvia 1959 OSC Damme Molbergen 29.04.
21:26,94 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Molbergen 29.04.
21:33,80 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Molbergen 29.04.
21:54,32 Schlageter, Estra 1959 ULV Wolfsburg Schladen 05.05.
27:22,2 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 27.04.
28:18,9 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Lüchow 27.04.
10000 m Lauf
53:59,12 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
56:34,0 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 11.02.
62:41,9 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Lüchow 11.02.
Stundenlauf
11.890 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Schortens 05.06.
11.073 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 29.04.
10 km Str.
44:28 Bultmann, Silvia 1959 OSC Damme Uelzen 22.04.
45:15 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Neuenkirchen 25.05.
45:43 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Uelzen 22.04.
46:17 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Uelzen 22.04.
47:36 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Paderborn 31.03.
47:36 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Emden 02.06.
49:32 Müller, Heike 1961 LG Weserbergland Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
50:47 Kyas, Ulrike 1960 Laufclub BlueLiner Hasede 03.06.
51:05 Schacht, Gabriele 1963 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
51:33 Manzeck, Karin 1959 VfB Fallersleben WOB-Vorsfelde 18.03.
Halbmarathon
1:39:10 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Timmendorf 15.04.
1:41:47 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 08.04.
1:46:47 Hübenthal-Keiser, Claudia 1959 TuS Borkum Hannover 08.04.
1:48:40 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Hannover 08.04.
1:48:40 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Löningen 23.06.
1:49:30 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Kopenhagen/DK 13.05.
1:55:31 Polley, Petra 1963 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
1:56:21 Kyas, Ulrike 1960 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 08.04.
1:58:00 Woche, Bärbel 1959 TuS Borkum Hannover 08.04.
2:11:55 Nakoneczny, Bärbel 1963 Hannover 96 Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
3:55:03 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Bonn 15.04.
3:55:04 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Kopenhagen/DK 13.05.
Hochsprung
1,36 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 21.06.
1,21 Looden, Beate 1963 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
1,15 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
Weitsprung
4,04 +2,0 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 27.06.
3,85 +0,0 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
3,75 +0,9 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
3,33 +0,1 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
3,32 -1,3 Böhl, Anja 1963 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz 10.06.
3,12 +0,0 Looden, Beate 1963 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
Dreisprung
8,97 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Damme 10.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,55 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 26.05.
8,89 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.05.
7,80 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Osterholz 10.06.
7,65 Böhl, Anja 1963 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz 10.06.
7,62 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 15.05.
7,46 Pohl, Andrea 1963 TuSpo Bad Münder Gronau 06.05.
6,94 Heidner, Barbara 1959 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 06.05.
6,71 Jordan, Ute 1961 LG Kreis Verden Osterholz 10.06.
6,62 Heinrich, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
5,96 Kobbeloer, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 14.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,39 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 26.05.
20,06 Hapke, Heike 1962 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 21.04.
16,74 Heinrich, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 28.04.
13,85 Kobbeloer, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 14.04.
13,42 Pfeng, Ingrid 1959 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.
Speerwurf 500 g
25,87 Schwers, Birgit 1962 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 27.05.
23,56 Kahrs, Ulrike 1959 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 20.04.
21,08 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderksee 01.05.
18,91 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
18,33 Harms, Margitta 1962 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 27.05.
16,69 Kobbeloer, Ruth 1962 TuS Ebstorf Bad Bevensen 14.04.
15,28 Pfeng, Ingrid 1959 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 06.05.

Seniorinnen W60
100 m Lauf
15,47 +1,2 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 27.05.
16,53 +0,4 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Büdelsdorf 17.06.
16,63 -0,2 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 30.06.
16,72 +0,0 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 12.05.
200 m Lauf
34,31 -0,1 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Mönchengladbach 01.07.
35,33 -0,1 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 01.07.
35,53 +0,0 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 12.05.
37,22 +1,0 Diekmann, Dorothea 1958 SV Germania Helstorf Gronau 06.05.
41,35 +0,3 Gebauer, Elisabeth 1954 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 28.04.
43,8 +0,0 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.06.
400 m Lauf
78,47 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Schöningen 27.05.
79,26 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Mönchengladbach 30.06.
84,42 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Mönchengladbach 30.06.
84,63 Gebauer, Elisabeth 1954 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 28.04.
800 m Lauf
3:00,05 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sarstedt 23.06.
3:12,40 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Büdelsdorf 16.06.
3:15,34 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Schöningen 26.05.
3:18,15 Gebauer, Elisabeth 1954 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 28.04.
3:46,5 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.06.
1000 m Lauf
4:46,1 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
1500 m Lauf
6:12,48 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Büdelsdorf 17.06.
6:53,12 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Verden 26.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:51,09 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 29.04.
3000 m Lauf
13:11,72 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 27.06.
14:28,55 Siewert, Ursula 1954 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.06.
15:39,23 Müller, Marion 1955 LG Weserbergland Hameln 12.06.
16:05,91 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.06.
5000 m Lauf
23:00,80 Harmeling, Marita 1955 SV Quitt Ankum Molbergen 29.04.
23:11,39 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Büdelsdorf 17.06.
28:25,31 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Bad Oeynhausen 21.05.
10000 m Lauf
56:05,23 Burg, Dr. Birgit 1958 SC Melle 03 Melle 30.05.
Stundenlauf
12.540 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Schortens 05.06.
10 km Str.
45:23 Lyda, Hannelore 1958 LAC Langenhagen Uelzen 22.04.
47:31 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Löningen 23.06.
48:04 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Paderborn 31.03.
53:36 Protmann, Ingrid 1954 VfL Wingst Ilienworth 07.07.
53:44 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Hannover 29.06.
57:14 Susenburger, Rita 1954 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 21.04.
57:14 Franke, Bergith 1955 Post-SV Hannover Hannover 29.06.
57:16 Heimann, Kornelia 1958 VfL Lingen Löningen 23.06.
57:34 Dreyer, Monika 1954 MTV Amelinghausen Uelzen 22.04.
59:17 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 MTV Amelinghausen Uelzen 22.04.
Halbmarathon
1:39:29 Lyda, Hannelore 1958 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
1:54:00 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 08.04.
1:58:46 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Hannover 08.04.
2:03:00 Schwarz, Cordula 1956 TV Bornum Hannover 08.04.
2:04:47 Susenburger, Rita 1954 TSV Germania Helmstedt Hannover 08.04.
2:07:55 Ruelius-Mangold, Annette 1955 SV Munster Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
3:55:45 Köppen, Ulla 1956 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Hannover 08.04.
4:48:52 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Springe 17.03.
5:02:34 Meinberg, Anke 1954 MTV Wolfenbüttel Springe 17.03.
5:04:27 Goldbeck, Margitta 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Hamburg 29.04.
5:36:25 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Manchester/GBR 08.04.
80 m Hürden 0.686m
15,12 +0,0 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Papenburg 06.05.
2000 m Hindernis
9:58,15 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bad Harzburg 01.05.
3000 m Hindernis
15:30,62 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Mönchen-Gladbach 30.05.
Hochsprung
1,25 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Papenburg 06.05.
1,10 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Winsen/L. 21.04.
Weitsprung
4,12 -1,4 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 17.06.
3,35 +0,3 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Winsen/L. 21.04.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
10,07 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.05.
9,64 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Schöningen 26.05.
8,91 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Delmenhorst 08.04.
7,23 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 MTV Amelinghausen Winsen/L. 21.04.
6,99 Künnemann, Doris 1956 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Sarstedt 29.04.
5,93 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
25,16 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 21.04.
23,02 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Berlin 10.02.
22,31 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderksee 01.05.
16,02 Künnemann, Doris 1956 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Sarstedt 29.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
33,46 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Delmenhorst 08.04.
25,40 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Mönchengladbach 29.06.
Speerwurf 500 g
29,96 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 27.05.
19,48 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Büdelsdorf 16.06.
18,64 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Papenburg 17.06.
16,55 Künnemann, Doris 1956 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Sarstedt 29.04.
Gewicht
11,11 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
3.122 Junker, Christel 1954 MTV Aurich Horneburg 05.05.
28,96-8,30-20,47-16,19-11,11

Seniorinnen W65
100 m Lauf
17,32 -0,5 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Mönchengladbach 29.06.
18,08 +1,2 Dequeker, Genevieve 1952 TK zu Hannover Schöningen 27.05.
18,73 +0,4 Prystawek, Dagmar 1950 SG Misburg Büdelsdorf 17.06.
200 m Lauf
39,25 +0,9 Prystawek, Dagmar 1950 SG Misburg Schöningen 26.05.
40,13 +0,2 Dequeker, Genevieve 1952 TK zu Hannover Edemissen 20.05.
800 m Lauf
3:43,52 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Soltau 06.06.
1500 m Lauf
7:23,40 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Verden 26.06.
3000 m Lauf
14:04,14 Paga, Ulla 1952 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
5000 m Lauf
23:54,94 Paga, Ulla 1952 LG Wilhelmshaven Molbergen 29.04.
26:37,48 Alde, Hildegard 1950 VfL Löningen Molbergen 29.04.
27:35,39 Klug, Rosa Maria 1950 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 13.05.
Stundenlauf
8.661 de Groot, Inge 1952 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 29.04.
10 km Str.
50:23 Paga, Ulla 1952 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 15.04.
50:41 Heger, Ingrid 1952 LG Kreis Verden Wustrow 24.03.
52:06 Liebscher, Christa 1950 LG Kreis Verden Wustrow 24.03.
61:22 Husmeier, Ursula 1953 MTV Amelinghausen Hannover 29.06.
70:13 Backhaus, Helga 1953 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel Altenau 15.04.
72:33 Salchow, Traute 1951 Laufclub Burgwedel Hannover 08.04.
Halbmarathon
1:52:43 Heger, Ingrid 1952 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 08.04.
Marathon
4:56:52 Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte 1953 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 17.03.
100 km
12:59:57 Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte 1953 Laufclub BlueLiner Rheine 10.03.
Hochsprung
1,17 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.05.
Weitsprung
3,00 Dequeker, Genevieve 1952 TK zu Hannover Gronau 06.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
7,01 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
6,71 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Lehrte 07.04.
4,87 Sopha, Elke 1952 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
23,04 de Groot, Inge 1952 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderksee 01.05.
15,82 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
13,23 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
23,71 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Horneburg 05.05.
22,55 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
19,89 Lunk, Ingrid 1951 LAV Bokel Loxstedt 22.04.
15,31 Thiele, Helmi 1952 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 23.05.
Speerwurf 500 g
16,25 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
13,86 Dequeker, Genevieve 1952 TK zu Hannover Gronau 06.05.
13,80 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
Gewicht
9,65 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
8,71 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
2.681 Richter, Renate 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.
20,50-7,01-13,23-15,58-9,53
2.623 Habig, Sigrid 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Horneburg 05.05.
22,41-6,28-15,61-13,80-8,71

Seniorinnen W70
100 m Lauf
19,52 -0,8 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 27.05.
400 m Lauf
112,9 Alsleben, Helga 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
10 km Str.
57:31 Herwig, Ingrid 1947 Garbsener SC Braunschweig 15.04.
57:47 Steinke, Hilde 1945 SV Concordia Neermoor Emden 02.06.
58:31 Kluge, Maria-Luise 1944 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 29.06.
69:10 Woelke, Ilona 1947 LG Salzgitter Altenau 15.04.
Halbmarathon
2:02:36 Kluge, Maria-Luise 1944 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 08.04.
Hochsprung
0,85 Alsleben, Helga 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
Weitsprung
3,11 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Blankenburg 09.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
7,27 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 26.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
18,37 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 26.05.
9,41 Alsleben, Helga 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 19.06.
Speerwurf 500 g
13,84 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 1944 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 14.04.

Seniorinnen W75
3000 m Lauf
18:30,04 Pfeuffer, Erika 1941 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 17.06.
5000 m Lauf
32:49,82 Pfeuffer, Erika 1941 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 05.05.
10 km Str.
67:34 Wiener, Bärbel 1940 MTV Amelinghausen Uelzen 22.04.
71:18 Pfeuffer, Erika 1941 MTV Jahn Schladen Altenau 15.04.
Halbmarathon
2:09:06 Hofmann, Renate 1939 1. WV Wunstorf Hannover 08.04.
Kugelstoß 2 kg
7,72 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 LAV Bokel Schöningen 26.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
17,13 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 LAV Bokel Bokel 07.04.
Hammerwurf 2 kg
21,50 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 13.06.
Speerwurf 400 g
15,22 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 LAV Bokel Bokel 07.04.
Gewicht
9,25 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 LAV Bokel Horneburg 05.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (2kg)-Kugel (2kg)-Diskus (750g)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (4.00kg)
3.034 Scheikowski, Käte 1941 LAV Bokel Bokel 07.04.
16,66-6,92-17,13-15,22-8,91

Seniorinnen W80
3000 m Lauf
21:22,13 Willerts, Elfriede 1936 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
5000 m Lauf
37:12,65 Willerts, Elfriede 1936 LG Wilhelmshaven Molbergen 29.04.
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.6.1 / 1.5.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband