Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
NLV-Bestenliste 2016 Stand: 1.12.2016

Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80

Senioren M30
100 m Lauf
10,24 +1,8 Knipphals, Sven 1985 VfL Wolfsburg Mannheim 29.07.
11,10 +1,1 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 30.04.
11,16 -1,4 Hess, Adham 1986 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 22.05.
11,29 +1,7 Lange, Sven 1986 LG Weserbergland Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
11,78 -1,2 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Edemissen 15.05.
11,78 -1,4 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 22.05.
11,89 +0,0 Loschan, Stephan 1983 LG Weserbergland Hannover 28.05.
12,45 -1,7 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 07.05.
12,64 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Kalefeld 25.09.
12,97 Böning, Matthias 1984 TSV Ebergötzen Göttingen 26.06.
200 m Lauf
21,02 +1,4 Knipphals, Sven 1985 VfL Wolfsburg Jena 29.05.
21,85 +0,2 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
22,71 +0,3 Hess, Adham 1986 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 15.05.
23,01 +0,7 Lange, Sven 1986 LG Weserbergland Hannover 28.05.
24,19 +0,9 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
25,03 +0,3 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 VfL Oldenburg Schöningen 25.06.
25,3 -0,3 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 01.10.
26,26 +0,4 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 16.06.
26,7 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 07.06.
27,40 -0,2 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 SV Germania Helstorf Hannover 04.09.
400 m Lauf
52,71 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Zeven 14.05.
52,89 Loschan, Stephan 1983 LG Weserbergland Sulingen 22.05.
54,53 Karn, Julien 1986 VfL Wolfsburg Schöningen 26.06.
54,65 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Alfeld 17.05.
56,20 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 10.09.
56,80 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Einbeck 28.05.
57,4 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.08.
61,5 Meyer, Thomas 1984 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.10.
62,20 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Alfeld 17.05.
64,70 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
800 m Lauf
1:58,26 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 VfL Löningen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
2:00,10 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Berlin 09.07.
2:01,81 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig Schladen 12.06.
2:09,77 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 14.08.
2:10,03 Baran, Christoph 1983 SC Polonia Hannover Schöningen 25.06.
2:10,5 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 27.05.
2:15,61 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 SV Germania Helstorf Hildesheim 21.08.
2:17,65 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
2:27,42 Malec, Jan 1984 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 17.08.
2:27,8 Fröhlich, Björn 1983 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:35,72 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 24.04.
2:43,65 Wegner, Benjamin 1985 LG Braunschweig Minden 17.06.
3:12,56 Fröhlich, Björn 1983 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Osterode 22.06.
1500 m Lauf
3:58,96 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 VfL Löningen Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
4:15,57 Paulsen, Jörn-Asmus 1985 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 22.06.
4:16,72 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 26.06.
4:29,71 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Zeven 14.05.
4:30,2 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Alfeld 02.07.
4:37,84 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Alfeld 17.05.
4:38,76 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 SV Germania Helstorf Hannover 04.09.
4:41,22 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Minden 05.08.
4:43,3 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Lingen 20.08.
4:47,46 Baran, Christoph 1983 SC Polonia Hannover Harlingerode 01.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:35,40 Laue, Simon 1986 LG Braunschweig Bad Gandersheim 11.06.
4:46,75 Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 08.06.
4:47,05 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 14.09.
4:47,13 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Alfeld 02.07.
5:06,23 Baran, Christoph 1983 SC Polonia Hannover Harlingerode 01.05.
5:10,2 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
6:04,82 Fröhlich, Björn 1983 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 01.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:13,41 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Minden 17.06.
9:25,75 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
9:31,75 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 19.05.
9:32,83 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Pinneberg 05.05.
9:39,88 Lawendel, Mario 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
9:41,74 Janssen, Ingo 1985 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Delmenhorst 16.06.
9:42,44 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 31.07.
10:14,21 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 30.04.
10:17,39 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Essen 03.09.
10:30,53 Bleyl, Konrad 1985 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 11.05.
5000 m Lauf
15:54,75 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Koblenz 02.05.
15:56,77 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Hameln 07.06.
16:22,85 Rutsch, Jan 1984 Hannover Athletics Osterode 27.08.
16:53,27 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 25.06.
16:55,9 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Lüchow 29.04.
17:00,9 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.08.
17:06,59 Ruthenberg, Thomas 1983 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
17:53,3 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Garbsen 09.09.
18:13,12 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Lingen 18.09.
18:27,57 Bleyl, Konrad 1985 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 22.06.
10000 m Lauf
31:41,13 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 VfL Löningen Löningen 24.04.
33:34,61 Rutsch, Jan 1984 Hannover Athletics Minden 05.08.
33:40,99 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Löningen 24.04.
33:54,87 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Löningen 24.04.
34:17,1 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 15.10.
34:24,76 Janssen, Ingo 1985 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Löningen 24.04.
35:15,5 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Uslar 15.10.
36:57,1 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
37:58,00 Bleyl, Konrad 1985 TuS Wunstorf Minden 05.08.
40:27,42 Cordes, Mario 1983 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 16.09.
Stundenlauf
17.440 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 15.10.
16.890 Janssen, Ingo 1985 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 30.10.
16.160 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
15.802 Lawendel, Mario 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 24.04.
13.430 Veltrup, Hannes 1986 TuS Haren Börger 05.08.
10 km Str.
31:22 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 VfL Löningen Hamburg 11.09.
31:51 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 11.09.
32:02 Baier, Heiko 1984 LG Braunschweig Meppen 13.03.
32:57 Reichert, Florian 1982 Ausdauersport f Menschlichkeit Duderstadt 19.08.
33:00 Immega, Stephan 1984 Laufgem. Harlingerland Bremen 02.10.
33:04 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Paderborn 26.03.
33:06 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
33:14 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Meppen 13.03.
33:17 Rutsch, Jan 1984 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
33:45 Lauterschlag, Dennis 1985 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.

33:45 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:39:35 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
Wiese, Christian (1981) - 32:33; Rutsch, Jan (1984) - 33:17; Lang, Steffen (1983) - 33:45
1:41:52 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
Heitmann, Torsten (1986) - 33:06; Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 33:45; Jäkel, Kersten (1984) - 35:01
1:43:31 LG Göttingen Duderstadt 19.08.
Gerrits, Andreas (1980) - 33:17; Hanelt, Sebastian (1979) - 33:24; Hillebrecht, Volker (1975) - 36:50
1:46:02 LC Nordhorn Schüttorf 21.05.
Hartger, Gerold (1980) - 33:49; Eckstein, Klaus (1967) - 35:15; Nyhoff, Gerold (1964) - 36:58
1:46:53 MTV Aurich Ofen 03.10.
Ringering, Onno (1968) - 35:07; Heidergott, Enno (1971) - 35:49; Hommers, Rolf (1979) - 35:57
1:57:59 LAC Langenhagen Isernhagen 22.05.
Solter, Andreas (1983) - 37:46; von der Hellen, Sascha (1972) - 39:03; Kolbe, Andreas (1970) - 41:10
1:58:46 LG Eichsfeld Okertal 02.04.
Waida, Olaf (1970) - 36:48; Gerlach, Christoffer (1983) - 39:34; Kahlert, Daniel (1982) - 42:24
2:01:39 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg 10.09.
Reents, Jürgen (1971) - 39:33; Luhmann, Till (1964) - 40:58; Lenk, Florian (1980) - 41:08
2:01:51 TuS Haren Haselünne 29.04.
Gerdelmann, Frank (1975) - 37:54; Gerdelmann, Dirk (1979) - 39:41; Veltrup, Holger (1980) - 44:16
2:02:03 Ausdauersport f Menschlichkeit Duderstadt 19.08.
Reichert, Florian (1982) - 32:57; Donath, Lars (1983) - 39:49; Giebler, Alexander (1978) - 49:17
Halbmarathon
1:07:45 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 VfL Löningen Barcelona/ESP 14.02.
1:11:38 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 10.04.
1:12:02 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 28.08.
1:13:02 Rutsch, Jan 1984 Hannover Athletics Hannover 10.04.
1:13:34 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 10.04.
1:14:10 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Hannover 10.04.
1:15:48 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Hannover 10.04.
1:16:04 Reinhardt, Nicolas 1982 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:16:45 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Bremen 02.10.
1:21:03 Solter, Andreas 1983 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 10.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:41:17 LG Göttingen Hannover 10.04.
Gerrits, Andreas (1980) - 1:10:13; Hanelt, Sebastian (1979) - 1:10:50; Hillebrecht, Volker (1975) - 1:20:14
3:58:17 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
Reinhardt, Nicolas (1982) - 1:16:04; Röhner, Peer (1977) - 1:20:25; Leunig, Stefan (1986) - 1:21:48
4:12:20 TSV Germania Helmstedt I Okertal 17.09.
van Dijk, Valentin (1985) - 1:17:48; Huth, Kai-Uwe (1964) - 1:25:13; Bauwe, Dennis (1977) - 1:29:19
4:40:18 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 10.04.
Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 1:13:34; Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951) - 1:37:40; Dahme, Dirk (1970) - 1:49:04
4:47:11 TSV Lelm Hannover 10.04.
Schläger, Marcel (1981) - 1:22:20; Köhler, Thomas (1964) - 1:39:24; Arndt, Christopher (1982) - 1:45:27
5:18:51 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 04.09.
Schmidt, Rudolf (1979) - 1:35:04; Babor, Daniel (1976) - 1:43:57; Harder, Matthias (1959) - 1:59:50
5:20:31 TSV Germania Helmstedt II Okertal 17.09.
Georgi, Michael (1966) - 1:32:05; Eggert, René (1977) - 1:44:45; Bretschneider, Lutz (1948) - 2:03:41
Marathon
2:29:32 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 25.09.
2:32:45 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Bremen 02.10.
2:43:17 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
2:45:16 Lawendel, Mario 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 02.10.
2:45:54 Baran, Christoph 1983 SC Polonia Hannover Bremen 02.10.
2:46:53 Wolling, Heiko 1984 Hannover 96 Berlin 25.09.
2:47:12 Ruiz Herrero, Jaime 1982 Hannover 96 Berlin 25.09.
2:52:45 Wessels, Torsten 1986 TuS Haren Hannover 10.04.
3:09:53 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bremen 02.10.
3:12:24 Jaedicke, Florian 1986 TSV Großenkneten Hannover 10.04.
Marathon Ma.
10:29:24 Team Laufrausch Frankfurt/M. 30.09.
Pfaff, Jens (1974) - 3:15:47; Arndt, Philipp (1978) - 3:16:37; Grünewald, Hubertus (1962) - 3:57:00
110 m Hürden 1.067m
17,55 -1,3 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 08.05.
21,58 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
25,52 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
60,86 Maiß, Oliver 1986 LAZ Celle Berlin 09.07.
63,55 Karn, Julien 1986 VfL Wolfsburg Schöningen 25.06.
3000 m Hindernis
9:42,57 Wollherr, Maik 1985 OTB Osnabrück Verden 30.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
46,72 StG VfL-BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.06.
Wirth, Pierre (1965); Gimmy, Stefan (1965); Lay, Hans Jürgen (1985); Hess, Adham (1986)
48,61 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 26.06.
Maus, Alexander (1977); Harmening, Matthias (1986); Linschmann, Chris (1971); Zechmann, Andreas (1969)
50,85 StG Lingen-Nordhorn I Lingen 12.05.
Niehaus, Ralf (1977); Theisling, Holger (1978); Finke, Georg (1967); Penniggers, Robert (1977)
53,4 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 16.09.
de Groot, Frank (1973); Gerlach, Marco (1977); Wolter, Jochen (1969); Garde, Ulrich (1964)
55,90 StG Lingen-Nordhorn II Essen 03.09.
Frericks, Reinhard (1969); Wieking, Birger (1977); Ahrens, Markus (1979); Würth, Stefan (1984)
Hochsprung
2,31 Onnen, Eike 1982 Hannover 96 Bühl 24.06.
1,80 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 10.09.
1,67 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Kalefeld 21.08.
1,66 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Bad Zwischenahn 27.05.
1,60 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 07.06.
1,60 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 25.06.
1,50 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 VfL Oldenburg Schortens 08.05.
1,48 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
1,48 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
1,40 Würth, Stefan 1984 LC Nordhorn Essen 03.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,81 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 11.09.
3,10 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
2,80 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 26.06.
2,70 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Uelzen 28.05.
Weitsprung
6,54 +0,0 Lange, Sven 1986 LG Weserbergland Osterode 27.08.
6,52 +0,0 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Osterode 27.08.
6,48 +0,4 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 VfL Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
6,37 +0,0 Hess, Adham 1986 VfL Oldenburg Schöningen 26.06.
6,00 +0,5 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Braunschweig 24.04.
5,76 +0,0 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 16.06.
5,72 -0,3 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 01.10.
5,40 Margajan, Arman 1986 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 08.09.
5,35 Böning, Matthias 1984 TSV Ebergötzen Göttingen 26.06.
5,21 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.08.
Dreisprung
12,90 +1,2 Karn, Julien 1986 VfL Wolfsburg Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
11,60 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Bad Zwischenahn 27.05.
11,55 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 03.10.
11,33 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Bremen 03.10.
11,28 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Lingen 18.09.
11,03 Kraft, Claas 1984 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
10,83 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Papenburg 23.09.
10,75 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Groß Hesepe 16.04.
10,70 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Minden 05.08.
9,94 Göken, Daniel 1985 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 09.10.
9,44 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
37,06 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
34,15 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land BS-Rüningen 11.09.
32,80 Göken, Daniel 1985 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
32,51 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 25.09.
32,16 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Lingen 20.08.
28,61 Kraft, Claas 1984 DSC Oldenburg Wirdum 09.10.
28,57 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Minden 05.08.
27,66 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 07.06.
26,56 Hess, Adham 1986 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
25,02 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 31.07.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
46,61 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Braunschweig 24.06.
45,15 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Paderborn 29.05.
37,19 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Lingen 20.08.
23,03 Koch, Michael 1985 TSG Dissen Dissen 23.09.
18,37 Göken, Daniel 1985 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 24.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
51,06 Kerski, Alexander 1983 TV Elmendorf Bad Zwischenahn 27.05.
47,79 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 25.06.
46,00 Drees, Björn 1983 SV Blomberg-Neuschoo Aurich 24.04.
42,99 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Zeven 14.05.
40,59 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 03.08.
40,26 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Bremen 03.10.
39,86 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Edemissen 10.04.
38,17 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 08.05.
35,56 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
32,17 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 01.10.
Gewicht
12,74 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
11,56 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
7,04 Göken, Daniel 1985 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 01.10.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.318 Hess, Adham 1986 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
6,18(+0,0)-27,68-23,34(-0,2)-26,56-5:57,35
2.287 Harmening, Matthias 1986 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
5,84(+0,0)-28,38-24,44(-0,2)-24,60-5:20,77
2.243 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 01.10.
5,72(-0,3)-32,17-25,3(-0,3)-23,41-5:12,8
2.143 Lay, Hans Jürgen 1985 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
6,03(+0,0)-39,50-25,39(-0,2)-24,53-6:21,14
1.651 Tschörtner, Benjamin 1984 SV Germania Helstorf Hannover 04.09.
4,30(+0,8)-19,50-27,40(-0,2)-12,42-4:38,76
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
5.555 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 07.05./
12,45(-1,7)-6,59(+2,9)-10,66-1,76-56,79/17,55(-1,3)-33,60-3,70-38,17-4:58,22 08.05.
3.476 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07./
13,47(-0,5)-4,89(+0,0)-8,55-1,48-64,70/21,58-23,61-3,10-35,56-5:40,26 03.07.
2.286 Koch, Martin 1985 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07./
14,39(-0,5)-4,41(+0,4)-7,46-1,48-68,34/25,52-19,47-2,10-28,50-6:39,50 03.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.767 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
45,66-11,20-37,06-38,38-12,27
1.889 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
17,59-10,24-25,88-30,76-11,56
1.425 Göken, Daniel 1985 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 01.10.
16,49-9,87-22,14-23,54-7,04
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
6.593 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
Lippold, Björn (1982) - 2.767; Graumann, Martin (1979) - 2.056; Olbrich, Florian (1979) - 1.770
DAMM DSMM Gruppe 1
8.609 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Essen 03.09.
7.766 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 30.04.
DAMM DSMM Gruppe 2
3.823 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 16.09.

Senioren M35
100 m Lauf
11,94 +0,8 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
12,22 +0,0 Bähre, Marcel 1978 TuS Bothfeld Garbsen 01.05.
12,56 Düerkop, Dennis 1980 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 07.05.
12,67 +0,2 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Essen 03.09.
12,70 +1,8 Penniggers, Robert 1977 VfL Lingen Essen 03.09.
12,93 +0,5 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
13,03 -0,7 Schopinski, Timo 1979 TuS Wunstorf Nienhagen 05.05.
13,14 +0,3 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Edemissen 14.08.
13,18 +0,8 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 26.05.
13,21 +0,0 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 23.04.
200 m Lauf
25,30 +0,0 Düerkop, Dennis 1980 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 25.06.
25,43 +0,5 Bähre, Marcel 1978 TuS Bothfeld Edemissen 15.05.
26,37 -1,5 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
26,39 +0,0 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Schöningen 25.06.
27,25 -1,5 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Hannover 04.09.
27,43 +0,9 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
27,90 -0,1 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
27,98 -1,5 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Hannover 04.09.
27,8 +0,4 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Moorhusen 06.09.
28,14 +0,9 Ludwig, Daniel 1980 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
400 m Lauf
55,76 Düerkop, Dennis 1980 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 22.05.
58,53 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.06.
62,8 Weber, Alexander 1980 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 30.08.
63,70 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
65,73 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Alfeld 17.05.
800 m Lauf
2:11,22 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Leer 03.09.
2:12,04 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Schöningen 25.06.
2:12,2 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Uslar 03.06.
2:14,8 Schwietert, Daniel 1977 DSC Oldenburg Altwarmbüchen 11.06.
2:16,06 Düerkop, Dennis 1980 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 21.05.
2:18,79 Lewandowsky, Bjoern 1981 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 12.06.
2:22,43 Wieking, Birger 1977 LC Nordhorn Essen 03.09.
2:22,47 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Greene 11.05.
2:23,37 Pollmann, Sven Arne 1978 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 14.08.
2:23,86 Weber, Alexander 1980 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 17.08.
1000 m Lauf
2:51,52 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Uslar 31.07.
2:55,49 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Osterode 17.09.
3:00,16 Lewandowsky, Bjoern 1981 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
3:04,49 Düerkop, Dennis 1980 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
3:08,5 Wieking, Birger 1977 LC Nordhorn Nordhorn 15.08.
3:12,66 Gundelach, Benjamin 1979 LG Solling Uslar 31.07.
3:31,71 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Uslar 31.07.
3:36,1 Zeeden, Bernd 1977 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:14,62 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 22.06.
4:15,01 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 22.06.
4:15,11 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 30.08.
4:16,11 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
4:20,91 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
4:23,28 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Göttingen 30.08.
4:34,33 Schwietert, Daniel 1977 DSC Oldenburg Zeven 14.05.
4:38,05 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 30.08.
4:43,05 Ciftci, Hikmet 1977 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 26.05.
5:04,0 Gundelach, Benjamin 1979 LG Solling Uslar 01.10.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:45,68 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Alfeld 02.07.
4:47,78 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Alfeld 02.07.
5:31,6 Gundelach, Benjamin 1979 LG Solling Uslar 02.09.
5:51,83 Dommnich, Jan-Henrik 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 01.05.
3000 m Lauf
8:50,49 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Osterode 31.05.
8:51,00 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Osterode 31.05.
8:52,47 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
9:03,50 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Hannover 28.05.
9:31,03 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
9:32,23 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Kalefeld 09.06.
9:47,4 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Moorhusen 06.09.
9:53,42 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Göttingen 24.05.
10:24,88 Wieking, Birger 1977 LC Nordhorn Essen 03.09.
10:27,25 Fredelake, Bernd 1978 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 16.09.
5000 m Lauf
15:35,4 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 27.05.
15:41,25 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
15:43,13 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
15:45,02 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
16:01,90 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Wernigerode 22.04.
16:25,20 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
17:03,69 Schrader, Dominik 1980 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 25.06.
18:17,73 Ahrens, Markus 1979 VfL Lingen Papenburg 23.09.
18:19,63 Grüne, Benjamin 1979 TSV Kirchdorf Stadthagen 20.08.
18:52,51 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 25.06.
10000 m Lauf
32:17,1 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 28.09.
32:38,61 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.
33:07,43 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Celle 07.05.
33:50,71 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Celle 07.05.
35:18,70 Schrader, Dominik 1980 LG Braunschweig Löningen 24.04.
35:26,44 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Celle 07.05.
37:17,3 Lünemann, Frank 1977 MTV Aurich Warsingsfehn 23.08.
37:45,0 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Schortens 07.06.
38:36,5 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
39:34,7 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 31.08.
Stundenlauf
18.260 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.
16.810 Bruns, Thomas 1978 SV Union Meppen Börger 05.08.
15.290 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Schortens 07.06.
15.005 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
14.906 Gundelach, Benjamin 1979 LG Solling Uslar 15.10.
14.807 Grimm, Markus 1978 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 31.08.
13.480 Veltrup, Holger 1980 TuS Haren Börger 05.08.
13.320 Höfel, Florian 1981 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
12.950 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
11.220 Zeeden, Bernd 1977 Fortuna Wirdum Emden 30.10.
10 km Str.
31:29 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Emden 28.05.
31:58 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Meppen 13.03.
32:06 Bruns, Thomas 1978 SV Union Meppen Meppen 13.03.
32:17 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Meppen 13.03.
32:22 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Brandlecht 29.07.
32:33 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
33:12 Krug, Garvin 1981 Luhdener SV Salzkotten 19.03.
34:25 Schrader, Dominik 1980 LG Braunschweig Berlin 13.03.
34:52 Maschmeyer, Sebastian 1978 SC Herringhausen Meppen 13.03.
35:14 Waschkau, Jan 1977 TuS Weene Paderborn 26.03.
Halbmarathon
1:07:13 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 10.04.
1:10:13 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Hannover 10.04.
1:10:50 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 10.04.
1:12:51 Bruns, Thomas 1978 SV Union Meppen Berlin 03.04.
1:13:26 Wienbreier, Daniel 1979 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 04.09.
1:14:42 Krug, Garvin 1981 Luhdener SV Hannover 10.04.
1:16:50 Haupt, Christian 1980 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:18:17 Babel, Tobias 1981 MTV Freiheit Osterode Hannover 10.04.
1:18:30 Hommers, Rolf 1979 MTV Aurich Oldenburg 23.10.
1:19:04 Maschmeyer, Sebastian 1978 SC Herringhausen Oldenburg 23.10.
Marathon
2:37:06 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 04.09.
2:42:37 Babel, Tobias 1981 MTV Freiheit Osterode Berlin 25.09.
2:47:08 Maschmeyer, Sebastian 1978 SC Herringhausen Düsseldorf 24.04.
3:07:55 Sander, Sören 1978 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 02.10.
3:08:15 Janßen, Andreas 1980 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 02.10.
3:09:27 Hublitz, Daniel 1980 LG Eichsfeld Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
3:11:08 Haßlinger, Johannes 1978 LG Nienburg Hannover 10.04.
3:13:38 Schmidt, Rudolf 1979 VfB Fallersleben Hamburg 17.04.
3:16:37 Arndt, Philipp 1978 Team Laufrausch Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
3:20:25 Sauer, Artur 1980 TuS Weene Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
15,19 +1,4 Bähre, Marcel 1978 TuS Bothfeld Schöningen 25.06.
18,74 +1,4 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 25.06.
19,46 +1,4 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Schöningen 25.06.
21,25 -0,2 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
64,62 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Schöningen 25.06.
3000 m Hindernis
9:48,45 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Verden 30.04.
12:42,8 Berger, Mark 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 05.05.
Hochsprung
1,77 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 25.06.
1,72 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
1,60 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Essen 03.09.
1,58 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Winsen/L. 22.05.
1,57 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Edemissen 14.08.
1,56 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Harsefeld 14.09.
1,45 Penniggers, Robert 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 20.08.
1,44 Wasgien, Mirko 1981 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 30.04.
1,33 Zeeden, Bernd 1977 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
Stabhochsprung
2,95 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Schneverdingen 28.09.
2,90 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 13.05.
2,30 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Uelzen 28.05.
1,55 Zeeden, Bernd 1977 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
Weitsprung
6,49 +1,3 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
5,78 +0,0 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
5,59 +1,8 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Essen 03.09.
5,31 +0,5 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.06.
5,29 +0,2 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Winsen/L. 22.05.
5,27 +1,4 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Hannover 04.09.
5,20 -1,5 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Schöningen 26.06.
5,00 +1,1 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
4,90 +1,3 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
4,68 Penniggers, Robert 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 20.08.
Dreisprung
11,87 +0,2 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
10,80 +0,0 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Winsen/L. 22.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
12,16 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
11,23 Raeth, Torben 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.06.
9,61 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
9,44 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Oerel 22.04.
9,12 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 16.04.
8,85 Liebe, Frank-Florian 1979 TSV Germania Helmstedt Harlingerode 22.05.
8,80 Böttcher, Fabian 1980 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 18.09.
8,79 Heinrich, Jan 1979 Lehrter SV Lehrte 12.03.
8,15 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 30.04.
7,62 Zeeden, Bernd 1977 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 24.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
33,58 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
32,30 Liebe, Frank-Florian 1979 TSV Germania Helmstedt Harlingerode 22.05.
30,19 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
28,41 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Hannover 04.09.
26,43 Böttcher, Fabian 1980 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 18.09.
25,85 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
25,32 Heinrich, Jan 1979 Lehrter SV Lehrte 12.03.
24,98 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
24,11 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
22,15 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
45,20 Neef, Andreas 1981 MTV Schöningen Erfurt 13.02.
24,83 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
22,67 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
Speerwurf 800 g
47,38 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Schöningen 25.06.
42,48 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
41,87 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Lingen 30.04.
39,18 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
38,76 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
36,05 Theisling, Holger 1978 VfL Lingen Schöningen 25.06.
34,19 Bähre, Marcel 1978 TuS Bothfeld Edemissen 15.05.
32,89 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
32,80 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 16.04.
30,97 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
Gewicht
9,15 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
7,99 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.559 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
5,78(+0,0)-42,48-26,37(-1,5)-29,02-5:11,04
2.386 Höffker, Michael 1978 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
4,92(+2,2)-39,18-27,97(-0,2)-24,98-4:28,52
2.119 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Hannover 04.09.
5,27(+1,4)-46,07-27,98(-1,5)-28,41-6:03,51
2.053 Menzel, Henrik 1979 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
4,50(+0,6)-32,89-28,51(-1,5)-22,15-4:39,08
1.919 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Hannover 04.09.
5,14(+0,5)-32,80-27,25(-1,5)-23,89-5:50,24
1.541 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
4,90(+1,3)-26,98-27,79(-1,5)-19,09-6:18,99
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
7.254 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
Weber, Dietmar (1968) - 2.594; Schulz, Marcel (1979) - 2.344; Höffker, Michael (1978) - 2.316
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
3.457 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Bad Bevensen 02.07./
13,52(-0,5)-4,97(+0,0)-8,99-1,52-63,70/21,25(-0,2)-24,11-2,30-31,41-6:07,48 03.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.105 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
24,30-11,64-31,05-30,97-9,08
1.770 Olbrich, Florian 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
20,59-9,14-24,88-38,76-7,15

Senioren M40
100 m Lauf
11,99 +1,1 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Gronau 12.06.
12,3 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 07.05.
12,72 -0,5 Benze, Nils 1972 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 30.04.
13,01 +0,3 Schlote, Maik 1972 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.08.
12,8 de Groot, Frank 1973 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.10.
13,17 -0,5 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 02.07.
13,39 +0,5 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Magdeburg 11.06.
13,4 +0,8 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 18.06.
13,5 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
13,80 -1,2 Kanbach, Mike 1973 Bovender SV Greene 11.05.
200 m Lauf
24,51 +0,7 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Schöningen 25.06.
24,57 Gerlee, Sascha 1975 OTB Osnabrück Lotte-Halen 16.04.
25,50 +0,0 Benze, Nils 1972 SV Germania Helstorf Gladbeck 22.05.
25,82 -0,4 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
25,83 +0,7 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 25.06.
26,25 -1,3 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Hannover 04.09.
26,30 -0,1 Knief, Martin 1975 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 23.09.
27,39 -0,4 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
27,60 -1,3 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hannover 04.09.
28,72 -0,2 Kanbach, Mike 1973 Bovender SV Kalefeld 09.06.
400 m Lauf
54,56 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Schöningen 26.06.
55,71 Benze, Nils 1972 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 26.06.
57,41 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm BS-Rüningen 28.05.
60,46 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 02.07.
63,07 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Stadthagen 20.08.
76,0 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Schöningen 20.08.
800 m Lauf
2:13,51 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Gronau 12.06.
2:14,70 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Zeven 01.09.
2:15,92 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 14.08.
2:17,8 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Hannover 10.09.
2:20,82 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Edemissen 14.08.
2:21,89 Benze, Nils 1972 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 30.04.
2:25,46 Fricke, Michael 1973 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Kalefeld 21.08.
2:35,17 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Gronau 12.06.
2:43,08 Brötzmann, Jörg 1972 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 23.04.
2:46,57 Helbing, Christian 1975 TSV Burgdorf Garbsen 01.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:58,69 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Huchting 19.08.
3:08,35 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Kalefeld 25.09.
3:14,14 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:27,61 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Jahn Schladen Hildesheim 26.05.
4:38,9 Pollmann, Tobias 1974 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 24.09.
4:47,12 Hülss, Carsten 1975 LAV Zeven Schöningen 26.06.
4:47,66 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Minden 05.08.
4:50,49 Nickel, Stefan 1972 SV Rosche Verden 21.06.
4:54,4 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Alfeld 02.07.
4:56,88 Hillebrecht, Volker 1975 LG Göttingen Göttingen 30.08.
4:57,85 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Jahn Schladen Schöningen 26.06.
5:00,60 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Hannover 04.09.
5:08,4 Menken, Wilfried 1976 LG Ostfriesland Schortens 07.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:13,85 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Alfeld 02.07.
5:14,25 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Alfeld 02.07.
5:45,93 Hagge, Jörn 1973 MTV Soltau Soltau 08.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:34,15 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
9:39,90 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Winsen/L. 24.08.
9:40,17 Hülss, Carsten 1975 LAV Zeven Winsen/L. 24.08.
9:43,03 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
9:59,29 Steffens, Jörg 1974 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
10:08,78 Hillebrecht, Volker 1975 LG Göttingen Göttingen 24.05.
10:14,66 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 31.07.
10:34,19 Nickel, Stefan 1972 SV Rosche Winsen/L. 24.08.
10:45,37 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Melle 31.08.
10:59,7 Polzen, Frank 1972 MTV Jahn Schladen Helmstedt 14.10.
5000 m Lauf
16:28,52 Meyer, Christoph 1975 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 17.08.
16:39,26 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Schöningen 25.06.
17:08,86 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Winsen/L. 17.08.
17:11,97 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 23.04.
17:12,12 Hülss, Carsten 1975 LAV Zeven Schöningen 25.06.
17:23,87 Hillebrecht, Volker 1975 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 21.09.
17:48,2 von der Hellen, Sascha 1972 LAC Langenhagen Garbsen 09.09.
17:53,6 Lehmann, Marko 1972 Post-SV Uelzen Lüchow 23.07.
18:02,90 Schult, Mario 1976 TSV Otterndorf Langen 07.05.
18:05,5 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 29.04.
10000 m Lauf
34:26,38 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Zeven 01.09.
36:17,85 Tammen, Marco 1975 MTV Aurich Löningen 24.04.
36:23,7 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Borsum 31.08.
36:36,12 Steffen, Markus 1976 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen Löningen 24.04.
37:10,68 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Unterlüß 16.09.
37:16,8 Neumann, Christian 1973 TriAs Hildesheim Borsum 31.08.
37:40,0 de Jonge, Stefan 1976 TuS Weene Schortens 07.06.
38:18,3 Schult, Mario 1976 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 23.04.
38:22,53 Holtkamp, Theo 1976 VfL Löningen Löningen 24.04.
39:24,1 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 01.10.
Stundenlauf
16.311 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Borsum 31.08.
16.002 Neumann, Christian 1973 TriAs Hildesheim Borsum 31.08.
15.652 Schult, Mario 1976 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 23.04.
15.620 de Jonge, Stefan 1976 TuS Weene Schortens 07.06.
15.469 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 01.10.
15.047 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 01.10.
14.542 Kanbach, Mike 1973 Bovender SV Borsum 31.08.
14.487 Hyseni, Skender 1974 LG Solling Uslar 15.10.
13.985 Märker, Ragnar 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 14.10.
13.916 Meier, Lars 1972 Post-SV Holzminden Warburg 05.10.
10 km Str.
33:44 Hülss, Carsten 1975 LAV Zeven Hamburg 11.09.
34:18 Meyer, Christoph 1975 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
34:38 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Meppen 13.03.
34:46 Priebe, Philip 1976 LG Weserbergland Meppen 13.03.
36:01 Bokern, Markus 1972 LG Osnabrück Meppen 13.03.
36:01 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Hamburg 11.09.
36:04 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Schortens 20.08.
36:18 Plutte, Hauke 1975 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Springe 19.03.
36:23 Kleinholz-Mewes, Jörg 1973 TuS Bothfeld Burgwedel 30.04.
36:27 Pingel, Thorsten 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Meppen 13.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:44:52 MTV Aurich Meppen 13.03.
Heidergott, Enno (1971) - 34:24; Ringering, Onno (1968) - 34:40; Steinke, Peter (1970) - 35:48
1:46:56 LAV Zeven Hamburg 11.09.
Hülss, Carsten (1975) - 33:44; Silies, Thomas (1972) - 36:01; Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 37:11
1:47:18 LC Nordhorn Meppen 13.03.
Eckstein, Klaus (1967) - 33:59; Holboer, Jan (1969) - 36:36; Beckemper, Ingo (1968) - 36:43
1:57:40 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 20.03.
Börstler, Dr. Boris (1973) - 37:46; Hellmuth, Jean (1970) - 39:35; Kramme, Thomas (1971) - 40:19
1:58:05 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 18.09.
Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 35:31; Thiede, Matthias (1976) - 37:34; Riemann, Ernst (1955) - 45:00
1:58:16 Team Laufrausch I Gristede 01.05.
Siebert-Diering, Manfred (1968) - 39:04; Lambertus, Dietmar (1963) - 39:36; Fecht, Michael (1971) - 39:36
1:58:32 Team Laufrausch II Garrel 17.09.
Plugge, Nils (1973) - 38:29; Heinrichs, Jörg (1973) - 39:23; Hustede, Eilert (1962) - 40:40
2:02:41 Hannover 96 Hannover 24.06.
Kuhnau, Markus (1974) - 38:50; Iburg, Stefan (1970) - 41:25; Doppelfeld, Arne (1973) - 42:26
2:03:04 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Meppen 13.03.
Bach, Jan (1970) - 36:34; Solterbeck, Björn (1967) - 42:59; Müller, Manoel (1973) - 43:31
2:06:06 TSV Victoria Linden Hiddestorf 18.09.
Schaper, Hendrik (1975) - 40:00; Kostrzewa, Felix (1971) - 41:42; Majoni, Christian (1967) - 44:24
Halbmarathon
1:16:34 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:17:27 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Hannover 10.04.
1:18:43 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar-Schönhagen 23.10.
1:19:01 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Hannover 10.04.
1:19:50 Pingel, Thorsten 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Paderborn 26.03.
1:19:54 Hülss, Carsten 1975 LAV Zeven Hannover 10.04.
1:20:03 Meyer, Christoph 1975 Lüneburger SV Hannover 10.04.
1:20:07 Bokern, Markus 1972 LG Osnabrück Hannover 10.04.
1:20:14 Hillebrecht, Volker 1975 LG Göttingen Hannover 10.04.
1:20:42 Glinsmann, Carsten 1974 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf Bremen 04.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:57:59 LAV Zeven Hannover 10.04.
Silies, Thomas (1972) - 1:19:01; Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 1:19:04; Hülss, Carsten (1975) - 1:19:54
4:00:13 MTV Aurich Hannover 10.04.
Ringering, Onno (1968) - 1:16:02; Steinke, Peter (1970) - 1:17:57; Fleßner, Hermann (1974) - 1:26:14
4:07:04 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
Kuhnau, Markus (1974) - 1:16:34; Iburg, Stefan (1970) - 1:23:45; Doppelfeld, Arne (1973) - 1:26:45
4:16:56 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 10.04.
Steffens, Jörg (1974) - 1:21:06; Ahrens, Klaus (1975) - 1:24:55; Lehmann, Frank (1971) - 1:30:55
4:25:02 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg 10.04.
Reents, Jürgen (1971) - 1:23:37; Plugge, Nils (1973) - 1:27:31; Faehrmann, Nicolei (1968) - 1:33:54
4:32:07 IGAS Wendland Wustrow 02.04.
Henze, Marcus (1974) - 1:25:29; Martel, Bernd (1974) - 1:31:02; Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 1:35:36
4:32:27 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 10.04.
Börstler, Dr. Boris (1973) - 1:24:45; Hellmuth, Jean (1970) - 1:27:20; Krier, Detlef (1961) - 1:40:22
4:55:30 Marathonclub Walsrode Bertlich 27.11.
Koslowski, Heinz (1957) - 1:31:45; Berger, Sascha (1972) - 1:34:59; Ratsch, Wolfgang (1951) - 1:48:46
5:05:41 TSV Lelm Hannover 10.04.
Gantz, Thorsten (1967) - 1:30:10; Diedrich, Hartmut (1968) - 1:36:18; Junge, Michael (1976) - 1:59:13
5:08:29 TSV Bienenbüttel Wustrow 02.04.
Brötzmann, Jörg (1972) - 1:36:06; Ryll, Jens (1971) - 1:44:10; Jacob, Arne (1969) - 1:48:13
Marathon
2:32:03 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
2:43:36 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Berlin 25.09.
2:50:26 Tolksdorf, Kirsten-Ralph 1975 TK zu Hannover Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
2:50:43 Mennenga, Ralf 1976 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hamburg 17.04.
2:53:36 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Bremen 02.10.
2:53:56 Lamiri, Yacine 1974 LG Nordheide Bremen 02.10.
2:55:37 Holtkamp, Theo 1976 VfL Löningen Oslo/SWE 17.09.
2:56:41 Garrels, Remo 1976 LG Uplengen Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
3:06:40 Hellbusch, Hanjo 1974 TSV Großenkneten Oldenburg 23.10.
3:14:14 Steffen, Markus 1976 SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen Münster 11.09.
Marathon Ma.
9:17:04 Laufclub BlueLiner Bremen 02.10.
Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 2:54:57; Schneider, André (1966) - 3:06:55; Thiede, Matthias (1976) - 3:15:12
10:32:30 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg 23.10.
Reents, Jürgen (1971) - 3:00:14; Ferneding, Andree (1959) - 3:34:28; Siebert-Diering, Manfred (1968) - 3:57:48
10:57:18 TSV Lelm Bremen 02.10.
Domke, Markus (1976) - 3:25:31; Gantz, Thorsten (1967) - 3:25:53; Reuther, Christian (1968) - 4:05:54
110 m Hürden 0.991m
20,64 +0,4 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 25.06.
21,45 -0,2 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 03.07.
23,32 -1,3 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 08.05.
23,44 +0,4 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Schöningen 25.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
68,51 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 25.06.
3000 m Hindernis
10:59,47 Silies, Thomas 1972 LAV Zeven Zeven 15.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
46,92 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Holzminden 11.05.
Benze, Nils (1972); Sander, Frank (1973); Bansa, Matthias (1970); Geweke, Holger (1975)
58,49 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Lingen 12.05.
Benner, Oliver (1966); Lindemann, Stefan (1967); Ruhmke, Norbert (1967); Börsting, Thomas (1966)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:40,70 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
Goslar, Sven (1971); Benze, Nils (1972); Geweke, Holger (1975); Bansa, Matthias (1970)
Hochsprung
1,80 Bötzel, Reinhold 1975 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 22.05.
1,76 Hiller, Jan 1973 BTB Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 27.05.
1,69 Knief, Martin 1975 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 23.09.
1,60 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 11.05.
1,52 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 02.07.
1,52 Bethge, Jens 1972 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 02.07.
1,51 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Edemissen 14.08.
1,50 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Bad Zwischenahn 27.05.
1,40 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Schöningen 25.06.
1,36 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 07.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,20 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 03.07.
2,70 Bethge, Jens 1972 VfL Suderburg Uelzen 28.05.
2,40 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Schöningen 26.06.
2,20 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
2,00 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 08.05.
Weitsprung
6,17 +1,7 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Schöningen 26.06.
6,16 +1,7 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
5,75 +2,0 Gerlee, Sascha 1975 OTB Osnabrück Lotte-Halen 16.04.
5,39 +1,5 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hannover 04.09.
5,21 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 06.08.
5,16 de Groot, Frank 1973 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.10.
5,01 +0,8 Benze, Nils 1972 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 30.04.
4,97 +1,6 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
4,84 Fischer, Marcus 1974 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
4,83 -1,3 Schlote, Maik 1972 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.08.
Dreisprung
11,35 -0,2 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Schöningen 25.06.
9,02 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 05.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
13,00 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 MTV Messenkamp Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
11,29 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Delmenhorst 03.04.
11,10 Dehning, Sven 1975 LG Fallingbostel Schöningen 26.06.
10,82 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Soltau 08.06.
10,43 Funck, André 1976 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 16.04.
10,40 Müller, Ralf 1973 LG Osterode Landsberg 06.08.
10,33 Nowak, Stefan 1973 TuS Bad Pyrmont Bad Pyrmont 04.09.
10,05 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.05.
9,56 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Königslutter 22.08.
9,05 Kosowski, Kai 1976 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 30.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
39,66 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 MTV Messenkamp Berlin 30.01.
36,51 Frühling, Heiko 1972 SV Georgsheil Aurich 12.06.
35,41 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 14.08.
33,31 Müller, Ralf 1973 LG Osterode Edemissen 14.08.
32,91 Funck, André 1976 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 16.04.
32,26 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Delmenhorst 22.07.
30,24 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 20.08.
30,05 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Delmenhorst 03.04.
29,97 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 06.08.
28,45 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
33,96 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Delmenhorst 03.04.
31,44 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 MTV Messenkamp Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
25,14 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
21,77 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
21,67 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Lüchow 06.08.
20,51 Alberts-Tammena, Friso 1972 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 21.08.
20,02 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 09.10.
19,68 Welz, Carsten 1975 MTV 48 Hildesheim Gronau 12.06.
18,46 Bethge, Jens 1972 VfL Suderburg Lüchow 06.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
50,38 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
49,57 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Bothfeld 24.09.
48,21 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 30.04.
47,03 Bargmann, Jan 1972 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 14.08.
43,28 Umland, Björn 1972 MTV Rottorf Winsen/L. 17.04.
42,84 Muche, Christoph 1974 LAV Zeven Adendorf 14.07.
42,61 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
41,77 Funck, André 1976 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 16.04.
41,00 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Hannover 04.09.
40,84 Bethge, Jens 1972 VfL Suderburg Hannover 04.09.
Gewicht
11,14 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 MTV Messenkamp Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
8,55 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
7,03 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
6,86 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 01.10.
6,77 Alberts-Tammena, Friso 1972 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 21.08.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
3.082 Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 LG Lüneburg Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
6,16(+1,7)-50,38-25,82(-0,4)-28,28-5:16,54
2.661 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hannover 04.09.
5,39(+1,5)-47,64-27,60(-1,3)-27,38-5:22,20
2.584 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Hannover 04.09.
5,13(+2,4)-28,94-25,92(-1,3)-28,57-5:00,60
2.534 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Hannover 04.09.
4,60(+2,4)-41,00-26,25(-1,3)-27,46-5:13,24
2.089 Bethge, Jens 1972 VfL Suderburg Hannover 04.09.
4,53(+0,7)-40,84-29,11(-1,3)-25,20-5:46,22
2.006 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
4,97(+1,6)-35,48-27,39(-0,4)-25,19-6:39,70
1.945 Peters, Holger 1975 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
4,55(+0,1)-35,48-29,6(+0,2)-24,52-5:46,5
1.902 Kanbach, Mike 1973 Bovender SV Uslar 01.10.
4,48(+1,2)-24,52-28,6(-0,3)-19,91-5:13,0
1.696 Oldenburg, Manfred 1973 TuS Harsefeld Hannover 04.09.
4,11(+0,6)-34,46-29,87(-1,3)-21,17-6:02,79
1.526 Alberts-Tammena, Friso 1972 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
4,28(+0,4)-25,89-30,6(+0,2)-27,03-6:39,2
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
4.842 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
Peters, Holger (1975) - 1.945; Alberts-Tammena, Friso (1972) - 1.526; Sassen, Heino (1973) - 1.371
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
4.611 Klautke, Uwe 1975 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 02.07./
13,17(-0,5)-4,68(+0,2)-9,47-1,52-60,46/21,45(-0,2)-27,36-3,20-39,00-5:38,80 03.07.
3.165 Röthig, Enrico 1972 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 07.05./
13,69(-1,7)-4,65(+2,3)-8,32-1,36-66,25/23,32(-1,3)-22,94-2,00-32,69-7:14,08 08.05.
2.865 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Schöningen 20.08./
14,5-4,23-9,50-1,36-76,0/25,0-26,30-2,40-28,01-6:39,3 21.08.
2.475 Bethge, Jens 1972 VfL Suderburg Bad Bevensen 02.07./
aufg.-4,81(+0,0)-7,66-1,52-aufg./aufg.-24,79-2,70-37,11-aufg. 03.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
2.790 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 MTV Messenkamp Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
31,44-12,40-38,84-30,56-11,14
1.929 Warnecke, Ingo 1975 TSV Lelm Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
24,58-9,01-25,28-27,25-8,55
1.884 Kuhrs, Matthias 1974 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
21,77-8,38-23,00-39,28-7,03
1.552 Sassen, Heino 1973 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 01.10.
19,39-8,29-21,97-22,83-6,86
1.515 Alberts-Tammena, Friso 1972 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 21.08.
20,51-7,64-23,18-20,79-6,77
DAMM Gruppe 1
7.585 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Sarstedt 30.04.
5.938 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Lingen 12.05.

Senioren M45
100 m Lauf
12,11 +0,4 Zechmann, Andreas 1969 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 21.08.
12,29 -1,3 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 26.06.
12,75 +0,0 Peyker, Ingo 1969 TuS Wunstorf Nienhagen 05.05.
12,76 +1,3 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Zeven 04.08.
12,86 -2,0 Goslar, Sven 1971 SV Germania Helstorf Nienhagen 05.05.
12,92 +0,5 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 07.06.
12,7 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Ebergötzen 04.09.
12,98 +0,7 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau HH-Neugraben 28.08.
13,03 +1,1 Finke, Georg 1967 VfL Lingen Gronau 12.06.
13,14 +1,3 Köhn, Michael 1969 LG Göttingen Edemissen 14.08.
200 m Lauf
24,77 +1,4 Zechmann, Andreas 1969 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 25.06.
25,96 -0,6 Peyker, Ingo 1969 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 11.05.
26,06 +1,4 Goslar, Sven 1971 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 25.06.
26,29 +0,7 Schwarz, Helge 1968 TuS Bothel Zeven 04.08.
26,46 +1,4 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 25.06.
26,80 -1,5 Finke, Georg 1967 VfL Lingen Gronau 12.06.
26,81 +1,6 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Bad Gandersheim 11.06.
26,93 +0,4 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 16.06.
27,09 +0,0 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Hannover 04.09.
26,9 +0,7 Schneider, Heiko 1970 LG Göttingen Uslar 03.06.
400 m Lauf
54,11 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
57,73 Wende, Patrick 1969 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 22.06.
58,36 Goslar, Sven 1971 SV Germania Helstorf Stadthagen 20.08.
59,00 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen BS-Rüningen 28.05.
59,03 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 07.06.
59,21 Schneider, Heiko 1970 LG Göttingen Alfeld 17.05.
60,52 Kolthof, Thomas 1967 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 22.07.
60,63 Talke, Michael 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Höxter 10.06.
63,42 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 25.09.
64,14 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 20.08.
800 m Lauf
2:11,58 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Hildesheim 21.08.
2:11,70 Schneider, Heiko 1970 LG Göttingen Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
2:12,61 Struß, Gerold 1967 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 03.08.
2:13,59 Wende, Patrick 1969 Hannover Athletics Gronau 12.06.
2:19,40 Hanekamp, Klaus 1969 SV Sparta Werlte Lingen 30.04.
2:20,67 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Nammen 05.06.
2:23,51 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen BS-Rüningen 17.08.
2:24,50 Wilke, Ulrich 1968 SC Spelle-Venhaus Lingen 30.04.
2:25,18 Finke, Georg 1967 VfL Lingen Gronau 12.06.
2:26,43 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Kalefeld 21.08.
1000 m Lauf
2:51,18 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Minden 17.06.
2:56,16 Burger, Mario 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
3:12,32 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
3:13,02 Reents, Jürgen 1971 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg 22.06.
3:30,2 Barth, Alwin 1970 SV Ochtersum Bad Zwischenahn 07.10.
1500 m Lauf
4:32,89 Burger, Mario 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
4:35,59 Hampel, Lars 1971 TuS Hasede Osterode 27.08.
4:36,27 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Heiligenrode 07.09.
4:45,02 Hanekamp, Klaus 1969 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.05.
4:56,3 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Alfeld 02.07.
4:59,73 Reents, Jürgen 1971 Team Laufrausch Delmenhorst 22.07.
5:01,11 Weber, Dietmar 1968 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
5:01,19 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Wunstorf 22.06.
5:02,32 Ahlfeld, Carsten 1967 LAV Zeven Zeven 14.05.
5:02,83 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Alfeld 17.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:03,0 Piech, Andreas 1971 TSV Brunkensen Uslar 02.09.
5:16,61 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Alfeld 02.07.
5:32,1 Behrens, Frank 1969 SSV Gristede Bad Zwischenahn 07.10.
5:36,1 Barth, Alwin 1970 SV Ochtersum Bad Zwischenahn 07.10.
5:53,93 Schaffert, Guido 1969 LG Altes Amt Greene 15.06.
6:03,0 Exner, Thomas 1967 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
6:26,03 Jacob, Arne 1969 TSV Bienenbüttel Adendorf 14.09.
3000 m Lauf
9:37,80 Burger, Mario 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Garbsen 01.05.
10:00,26 Hampel, Lars 1971 TuS Hasede Unterlüß 16.09.
10:20,55 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Winsen/L. 24.08.
10:21,86 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 28.05.
10:39,5 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Helmstedt 20.09.
10:40,71 Waida, Olaf 1970 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 09.06.
10:54,4 Klus-Brauner, Michael 1971 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 26.04.
10:58,30 von Palombini, Jobst 1969 VfL Bückeburg Wunstorf 11.05.
11:00,3 Grest, Jens-Peter 1971 SV Warsingsfehn Emden 26.04.
11:02,12 Drees, Heinrich 1969 Hannover Athletics Oldenburg 22.06.
5000 m Lauf
16:46,0 Eckstein, Klaus 1967 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 27.05.
16:59,58 Burger, Mario 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Seesen 28.05.
17:18,5 Amt, Jörg 1968 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 27.05.
17:27,42 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Gronau 12.06.
17:36,90 Hampel, Lars 1971 TuS Hasede Gronau 12.06.
17:43,55 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 23.04.
18:01,95 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Winsen/L. 17.08.
18:05,1 Beckemper, Ingo 1968 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 27.05.
18:06,26 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 25.06.
18:10,54 Reents, Jürgen 1971 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg 03.08.
10000 m Lauf
36:03,8 Dörrie, Robin 1969 Hannover 96 Borsum 31.08.
37:04,94 Rodenbeck, Jürgen 1969 TuS Wunstorf Celle 07.05.
37:19,84 Reents, Jürgen 1971 Team Laufrausch Löningen 24.04.
37:25,41 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Zeven 01.09.
37:26,9 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Schladen 16.04.
37:32,82 Bach, Jan 1970 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Unterlüß 16.09.
37:45,0 Özdemir, Alpay 1968 LAV Alfeld Borsum 31.08.
38:26,0 Behrens, Frank 1969 SSV Gristede Schortens 07.06.
39:10,8 Horn, Carsten 1971 VfL Suderburg Lüchow 10.01.
39:25,1 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 31.08.
Stundenlauf
16.527 Dörrie, Robin 1969 Hannover 96 Borsum 31.08.
15.250 Behrens, Frank 1969 SSV Gristede Schortens 07.06.
15.233 Ritschel, Frank 1968 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 31.08.
15.224 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Schladen 16.04.
14.726 Thoms, Michael 1970 LG Nordheide Lüchow 01.10.
14.660 König, Jens 1967 Hannover Athletics Borsum 31.08.
14.546 Schwiemann, Mario 1970 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 23.04.
14.169 Dieckmann, Heiko 1970 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 23.04.
14.125 Toetzke, Falko 1971 ATS Cuxhaven Otterndorf 23.04.
14.120 Hanekamp, Klaus 1969 SV Sparta Werlte Börger 05.08.
10 km Str.
31:36 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Hamburg 11.09.
33:52 Rodenbeck, Jürgen 1969 TuS Wunstorf Meppen 13.03.
33:59 Eckstein, Klaus 1967 LC Nordhorn Meppen 13.03.
34:24 Heidergott, Enno 1971 MTV Aurich Meppen 13.03.
34:40 Ringering, Onno 1968 MTV Aurich Meppen 13.03.
34:57 Struß, Gerold 1967 DSC Oldenburg Meppen 13.03.
34:58 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Hamburg 11.09.
35:48 Steinke, Peter 1970 MTV Aurich Meppen 13.03.
35:59 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Burgwedel 30.04.
36:27 Ahlfeld, Carsten 1967 LAV Zeven Klein Meckelsen 17.07.
Halbmarathon
1:11:20 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Löningen 25.06.
1:16:02 Ringering, Onno 1968 MTV Aurich Hannover 10.04.
1:17:57 Steinke, Peter 1970 MTV Aurich Hannover 10.04.
1:18:20 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 10.04.
1:19:04 Ahlfeld, Carsten 1967 LAV Zeven Hannover 10.04.
1:20:18 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 10.04.
1:20:52 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Hannover 10.04.
1:21:04 Amt, Jörg 1968 LC Nordhorn Hannover 10.04.
1:21:20 Heidergott, Enno 1971 MTV Aurich Oldenburg 23.10.
1:22:15 Orton, Robert 1968 LG Celle-Land Hannover 10.04.
Marathon
2:36:07 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Oldenburg 23.10.
2:49:16 Horn, Carsten 1971 VfL Suderburg Hannover 10.04.
2:49:19 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Bremen 02.10.
2:51:40 Dörrie, Robin 1969 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
2:52:04 Orton, Robert 1968 LG Celle-Land Hannover 10.04.
2:54:57 Wilshusen, Matthias 1970 Laufclub BlueLiner Bremen 02.10.
2:57:19 Miltzlaff, Marco 1970 LAV Zeven Berlin 25.09.
2:57:28 Ahlfeld, Carsten 1967 LAV Zeven Hamburg 17.04.
2:58:06 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 04.09.
2:58:13 Peters, Uwe 1968 VfL Löningen Oslo/SWE 17.09.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
18,61 +0,4 Köhn, Michael 1969 LG Göttingen Schöningen 25.06.
20,55 +0,4 Finke, Georg 1967 VfL Lingen Schöningen 25.06.
21,91 +0,0 Strangmann, Olaf 1969 MTV Bücken Verden 30.04.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
68,72 Finke, Georg 1967 VfL Lingen Schöningen 25.06.
70,80 Talke, Michael 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Schöningen 25.06.
3000 m Hindernis
12:21,73 Weisgerber, Frank 1968 SVG Groß Bülten Zeven 15.05.
14:06,1 Exner, Thomas 1967 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
5000 m Bahngehen
27:19,28 Ritzenhoff, Andreas 1967 VfL Oldenburg Sarrguemines/FRA 17.09.
10km Str.Gehen
56:08 Ritzenhoff, Andreas 1967 VfL Oldenburg Andernach 08.10.
Hochsprung
1,74 Strangmann, Olaf 1969 MTV Bücken Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
1,72 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 11.05.
1,60 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 29.05.
1,60 Köhn, Michael 1969 LG Göttingen Schöningen 25.06.
1,57 Sauer, Michael 1969 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 11.05.
1,52 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 30.04.
1,48 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 30.04.
1,48 Finke, Georg 1967 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
1,44 Glorius, Michael 1967 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 27.08.
1,40 Vorwahl, Jörn 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 30.04.

1,40 Peter, Frank 1971 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 11.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,20 Talke, Michael 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Schöningen 26.06.
2,78 Thode, Matthias 1971 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 23.09.
2,50 Finke, Georg 1967 VfL Lingen Schöningen 26.06.
2,23 Sauer, Michael 1969 TuS Wunstorf Nienhagen 05.05.
Weitsprung
5,55 +0,0 Keese, Johannes 1971 TuS Syke Blankenburg 01.10.
5,32 -0,4 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Soltau 08.06.
5,30 -1,6 Köhn, Michael 1969 LG Göttingen Edemissen 14.08.
5,27 +0,8 Peyker, Ingo 1969 TuS Wunstorf Bad Oeynhausen 16.05.
5,08 +1,9 Wiehl, Marc 1971 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
5,05 +1,4 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Hannover 04.09.
4,93 +1,6 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 21.08.
4,86 Finke, Georg 1967 VfL Lingen Gronau 12.06.
4,75 +0,0 Strangmann, Olaf 1969 MTV Bücken Verden 30.04.
4,67 +0,1 Weber, Dietmar 1968 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
Dreisprung
10,62 -0,7 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
10,04 +0,0 Linschmann, Chris 1971 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 21.08.
9,67 +0,0 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Huchting 19.08.
9,23 +0,1 Peter, Frank 1971 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 11.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
13,34 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Schöningen 26.06.
13,28 Rosenberg, Olaf 1969 LG Peiner Land Schöningen 26.06.
12,77 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
11,86 Köhler, Harald 1960 VfL Lingen Essen 03.09.
11,82 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Königslutter 22.08.
11,64 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Lingen 30.04.
11,63 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Groß Hesepe 16.04.
11,30 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 22.05.
11,17 Schulz, Andreas 1967 TSV Brunkensen Gronau 12.06.
11,02 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 22.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
37,67 Rosenberg, Olaf 1969 LG Peiner Land Schöningen 26.06.
36,91 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Schöningen 26.06.
36,73 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 08.06.
36,05 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Schöningen 26.06.
36,01 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 22.05.
35,88 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 22.05.
34,43 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Lingen 12.05.
34,14 Arjes, Michael 1971 SV Ochtersum Aurich 12.06.
34,10 Liebe, Christoph 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
33,95 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Berlin 30.01.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
48,70 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Erfurt 13.02.
43,85 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 03.04.
41,22 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Dissen 09.04.
39,04 Arjes, Michael 1971 SV Ochtersum Aurich 12.06.
38,25 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Groß Hesepe 16.04.
37,99 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Dissen 09.04.
37,08 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Loxstedt 17.04.
34,73 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 29.10.
33,71 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 25.05.
33,58 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Lingen 20.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
44,00 Neubauer, Thorsten 1967 SC Langenhagen Hannover 24.09.
43,17 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Uslar 15.10.
41,92 Arjes, Michael 1971 SV Ochtersum Aurich 12.06.
39,15 Abramowski, Peter 1966 MTV Eintracht Borsum Edemissen 15.05.
38,45 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 08.05.
37,62 Buscher, Ingo 1967 LC Nordhorn Lingen 20.08.
37,60 Christen, Gerold 1966 SG akquinet Lemwerder Lemwerder 30.04.
37,47 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Lingen 30.04.
37,16 Meyer, Frank 1967 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 26.05.
36,79 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 31.07.

35,88 Sauer, Michael 1969 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt 26.06.
Gewicht
13,85 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
11,75 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Bremen 03.10.
11,46 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
10,73 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 11.05.
9,54 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Leichlingen 12.11.
7,00 Jäh, Thomas 1968 LG Fallingbostel Bremen 03.10.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.602 Lucht, Frank 1970 MTV Messenkamp Hannover 04.09.
5,05(+1,4)-32,61-27,09(+0,0)-22,07-5:14,99
2.594 Weber, Dietmar 1968 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
4,67(+0,1)-35,09-27,33(+1,4)-21,16-5:01,11
2.362 Wiehl, Marc 1971 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
5,08(+1,9)-32,64-29,20(+0,0)-28,03-6:01,58
2.057 Pähz, Torsten 1967 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
4,58(+0,7)-24,47-26,53(+0,0)-17,98-6:04,56
1.630 Hopp, Marcus 1969 TSG Bad Harzburg Hannover 04.09.
3,62(+1,7)-32,08-32,39(+0,0)-23,36-6:24,18
929 Kaspari, Mark 1970 TG Freden Uslar 01.10.
2,78(-0,4)-19,89-36,5(-0,6)-12,20-6:04,7
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (7.26kg)-Kugel (7.26kg)-Diskus (2kg)-Speer (800g)-Gewicht (15.88kg)
3.053 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Bremen 03.10.
37,64-11,06-33,31-32,64-11,75
2.749 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Leichlingen 12.11.
29,55-10,53-32,85-36,04-9,51
2.671 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
39,53-9,54-26,37-25,29-11,46
2.062 Jäh, Thomas 1968 LG Fallingbostel Bremen 03.10.
21,46-10,03-26,27-26,18-7,00

Senioren M50
100 m Lauf
12,38 -1,0 Pszolla, Tobias 1964 TSV Burgdorf Edemissen 20.08.
12,63 +0,0 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Wunstorf 22.06.
12,71 +0,0 Kumaszynski, Tomasz 1962 SG Osterholzer LA Huchting 19.08.
12,76 Reinecke, Volkmar 1965 Hannover 96 Perth/AUT 27.10.
12,77 +0,0 Wirth, Pierre 1965 VfL Oldenburg Huchting 19.08.
12,84 +0,0 Deppe, Gert 1964 SV Germania Helstorf Wunstorf 22.06.
12,89 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 30.04.
12,93 +0,0 Kähling, Richard 1962 OSC Damme Huchting 19.08.
12,96 -0,8 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 26.06.
12,97 +1,2 Nordhausen, Jolf 1962 SV Brake Wilhelmshaven 23.04.
200 m Lauf
25,40 -0,6 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Wunstorf 11.05.
25,57 +1,4 Deppe, Gert 1964 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 25.06.
25,64 +1,4 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 25.06.
26,00 +0,4 Pszolla, Tobias 1964 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 12.06.
26,33 +0,1 Kumaszynski, Tomasz 1962 SG Osterholzer LA Zeven 02.06.
26,47 +0,1 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
26,55 -1,0 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
27,12 +0,6 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Gladbeck 22.05.
27,17 +0,0 Kähling, Richard 1962 OSC Damme Huchting 19.08.
27,17 -0,1 Küstner, Wolfgang 1966 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
400 m Lauf
56,35 Deppe, Gert 1964 SV Germania Helstorf Hameln 11.09.
56,70 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
57,11 Müller, Andreas 1966 LAV Zeven Fallersleben 12.08.
57,21 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
58,41 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 26.06.
59,73 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Kalefeld 25.09.
60,48 Muschiol, Andreas 1962 SG Misburg Schöningen 26.06.
60,88 Brandewie, Reinhard 1964 BV Garrel Delmenhorst 07.06.
62,33 Kumaszynski, Tomasz 1962 SG Osterholzer LA Delmenhorst 07.06.
62,64 Pfeiffer, Thomas 1962 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 07.06.
800 m Lauf
2:05,56 Müller, Andreas 1966 LAV Zeven Hannover 28.05.
2:09,45 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
2:17,57 Brandewie, Reinhard 1964 BV Garrel Zeven 15.05.
2:19,63 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Edemissen 14.08.
2:20,14 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Düsseldorf 07.09.
2:20,55 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 30.04.
2:22,00 Muschiol, Andreas 1962 SG Misburg Garbsen 01.05.
2:22,53 Moog, Ralf 1965 LG Osterode Edemissen 14.08.
2:23,62 Kröger, Carsten 1962 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 08.09.
2:25,12 Pfeiffer, Thomas 1962 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 01.07.
1000 m Lauf
2:48,19 Müller, Andreas 1966 LAV Zeven Zeven 04.08.
2:49,93 Pingpank, Markus 1964 Hannover Athletics Minden 17.06.
2:55,08 Brandewie, Reinhard 1964 BV Garrel Oldenburg 22.06.
2:57,84 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Osterode 22.06.
3:06,09 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Zeven 04.08.
3:09,51 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Huchting 19.08.
3:10,86 Moog, Ralf 1965 LG Osterode Hoorgau 03.08.
3:11,31 Mauer, Mark M. 1966 LG Braunschweig Kalefeld 25.09.
3:13,39 Mietens, Ulf 1966 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
3:14,82 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:21,71 Müller, Andreas 1966 LAV Zeven Verden 21.06.
4:29,89 Pingpank, Markus 1964 Hannover Athletics Emmendingen 13.07.
4:36,88 Pohl, Ulrich 1966 OSC Damme Minden 05.08.
4:40,38 Brandewie, Reinhard 1964 BV Garrel Papenburg 22.05.
4:43,4 Moog, Ralf 1965 LG Osterode BS-Rüningen 24.09.
4:43,79 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Hildesheim 26.05.
4:46,44 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Verden 21.06.
4:49,4 Cordes, Uwe 1965 LG Kreis Verden Garbsen 09.09.
4:54,86 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 26.05.
4:55,44 Magalowski, Fred 1964 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:49,80 Müller, Andreas 1966 LAV Zeven Soltau 08.06.
5:13,0 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Uslar 02.09.
5:15,99 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 08.06.
5:28,12 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 08.06.
5:38,85 Mauer, Mark M. 1966 LG Braunschweig Alfeld 02.07.
5:51,73 Achtzehn, Dirk 1963 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 10.09.
5:52,6 Lohrengel, Rolf 1963 LG Osterode Uslar 02.09.
5:54,9 Gollmer, Matthias 1966 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
6:08,75 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Neustadt 26.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:01,78 Müller, Andreas 1966 LAV Zeven Winsen/L. 24.08.
10:08,9 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Altwarmbüchen 11.06.
10:19,73 Moog, Ralf 1965 LG Osterode Pfungstadt 07.09.
10:23,12 Jonat-Schneider, Jens 1965 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
10:27,60 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Fallersleben 12.08.
10:34,2 Kröger, Carsten 1962 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 07.07.
10:35,56 Pingpank, Markus 1964 Hannover Athletics Minden 17.06.
10:47,78 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Gronau 12.06.
10:53,7 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 07.07.
10:58,85 Magalowski, Fred 1964 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
5000 m Lauf
17:19,05 Minge, Frank 1965 SV Brake Löningen 24.04.
17:20,04 Müller, Andreas 1966 LAV Zeven Löningen 24.04.
17:47,87 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Winsen/L. 17.08.
18:00,1 Nyhoff, Gerold 1964 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 27.05.
18:02,27 Brandewie, Reinhard 1964 BV Garrel Löningen 24.04.
18:09,2 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Bad Oldesloe 05.08.
18:26,6 Huth, Kai-Uwe 1964 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.08.
18:55,11 Mietens, Ulf 1966 LG Braunschweig SZ-Lebenstedt 30.04.
18:55,56 Magalowski, Fred 1964 LG Kreis Verden Lingen 18.09.
19:06,06 Moog, Ralf 1965 LG Osterode Edemissen 14.08.
10000 m Lauf
37:47,47 Minge, Frank 1965 SV Brake Celle 07.05.
38:00,13 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Celle 07.05.
38:18,5 Jaworski, Markus 1966 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 14.10.
38:38,87 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Celle 07.05.
39:02,00 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Zeven 01.09.
39:47,8 Steenhardt, Wilfried 1966 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Emden 30.10.
39:49,3 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow Lüchow 10.01.
40:02,3 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 31.08.
40:38,0 Schacht, Andreas 1963 Hannover 96 Borsum 31.08.
40:54,1 Heermann, Hans-Joachim 1963 SC Lüchow Lüchow 10.01.
Stundenlauf
15.350 Jaworski, Markus 1966 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 14.10.
14.840 Steenhardt, Wilfried 1966 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Emden 30.10.
14.749 Schacht, Andreas 1963 Hannover 96 Borsum 31.08.
14.410 Schmedding, Christoph 1963 TuS Weene Schortens 07.06.
14.313 Höltje, Sebastian 1966 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 31.08.
14.043 Schäfer, Matthias 1964 BV Garrel Garrel 17.03.
13.768 Heins, Dirk 1965 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 23.04.
13.600 Dreyer, Rolf 1963 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Börger 05.08.
13.510 Martel, Siegfried 1966 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 01.10.
13.008 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Otterndorf 23.07.
10 km Str.
34:11 Pingpank, Markus 1964 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
35:35 Igelbrink, Hans Peter 1963 TV Georgsmarienhütte Meppen 13.03.
35:41 Colsmann, Frank 1966 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
35:42 Minge, Frank 1965 SV Brake Meppen 13.03.
35:53 Nyhoff, Gerold 1964 LC Nordhorn Hardenberg/NED 08.07.
35:59 Siedlitzki, Christian 1965 LG Kreis Verden Meppen 13.03.
36:03 Müller, Andreas 1966 LAV Zeven Meppen 13.03.
36:28 Wiesenmüller, Dr. Jens 1965 TV Georgsmarienhütte Meppen 13.03.
36:48 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Meppen 13.03.
36:56 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Meppen 13.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:54:07 Hannover Athletics Hannover 24.06.
Pingpank, Markus (1964) - 35:11; Colsmann, Frank (1966) - 35:48; Maletzka, Reinald (1957) - 43:08
1:54:29 LG Kreis Verden I Meppen 13.03.
Siedlitzki, Christian (1965) - 35:59; Magalowski, Fred (1964) - 38:40; Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 39:50
1:54:52 TV Georgsmarienhütte Meppen 13.03.
Igelbrink, Hans Peter (1963) - 35:35; Wiesenmüller, Dr. Jens (1965) - 36:28; Bensmann, Ansgar (1963) - 42:49
2:04:15 TuS Bersenbrück Neuenkirchen 20.05.
Schnelle, Holger (1963) - 39:05; Glose, Frank (1966) - 42:29; Nehls, Harald (1960) - 42:41
2:04:23 LG Osterode Goslar-Okertal 02.04.
Bartkowski, Hubertus (1965) - 40:29; Behrens, Rainer (1957) - 40:44; Schwerthelm, Frank (1962) - 43:10
2:06:19 LG Nienburg Hannover 24.06.
Ferreira, José (1963) - 39:56; Schlieter, Arno (1964) - 41:32; Fredersdorf, Joachim (1961) - 44:51
2:08:17 BV Garrel Garrel 17.09.
Brandewie, Reinhard (1964) - 39:30; Schäfer, Matthias (1964) - 42:34; Wiese, Ludger (1955) - 46:13
2:13:13 VfB Fallersleben WOB-Vorsfelde 20.03.
Morgenthal, Rainer (1964) - 39:42; Thies, Jens (1964) - 42:50; Thienel, Rainer (1958) - 50:41
2:14:48 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 24.06.
Gütermann, Frank (1957) - 43:00; Bockisch, Dirk (1965) - 43:22; Grewe, Ulrich (1963) - 48:26
2:14:59 LG Kreis Verden II Sottrum 13.05.
Schwarz, Thorsten (1966) - 43:24; Reimers, Jürgen (1960) - 45:11; Pfeiffer, Thomas (1962) - 46:24
Halbmarathon
1:18:51 Nyhoff, Gerold 1964 LC Nordhorn Bawinkel 26.03.
1:19:20 Cleff, Johannes 1964 TSV Aschen Oldenburg 23.10.
1:19:25 Minge, Frank 1965 SV Brake Hannover 10.04.
1:20:56 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Buchholz 19.06.
1:21:23 Wiesenmüller, Dr. Jens 1965 TV Georgsmarienhütte Hannover 10.04.
1:21:52 Braune-Krickau, Martin 1966 Hannover Athletics Hannover 10.04.
1:23:16 Felsmann, Axel 1966 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Löningen 25.06.
1:23:57 Öztürk, Mehmet 1962 LAV Bokel Oldenburg 23.10.
1:24:03 Temming, Winfried 1965 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Hannover 10.04.
1:24:42 Jaworski, Markus 1966 TSV Lelm Wolfsburg 04.09.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:21:40 LG Nienburg Hannover 10.04.
Ferreira, José (1963) - 1:25:49; Schlieter, Arno (1964) - 1:25:59; Serafiniak, Ralf (1966) - 1:29:52
4:21:43 TSV Lelm Hannover 10.04.
Jaworski, Markus (1966) - 1:25:22; Heuck, Thomas (1962) - 1:27:56; Eckert, Olaf (1966) - 1:28:25
4:26:34 Hannover Athletics Hannover 10.04.
Braune-Krickau, Martin (1966) - 1:21:52; Moritz, Ernst Günther (1960) - 1:27:54; Maletzka, Reinald (1957) - 1:36:48
4:32:23 Team Laufrausch Löningen 25.06.
Hustede, Eilert (1962) - 1:27:37; Ferneding, Andree (1959) - 1:32:07; Luhmann, Till (1964) - 1:32:39
4:35:26 TV Georgsmarienhütte Hannover 10.04.
Wiesenmüller, Dr. Jens (1965) - 1:21:23; Bensmann, Ansgar (1963) - 1:35:45; Bonse-Rohmann, Matthias (1960) - 1:38:18
4:52:02 VfL Kloster Oesede Palma de Mallorca/ESP 16.10.
Fritsch, Stefan (1966) - 1:26:58; Haskamp, Clemens (1955) - 1:35:30; Rohling, Thomas (1962) - 1:49:34
5:01:27 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
Stucke, Holger (1965) - 1:27:01; Walter, Markus (1962) - 1:34:58; Klohr, Thomas (1966) - 1:59:28
5:17:00 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 10.04.
Grethe, Michael (1957) - 1:42:43; Splett, Tristan (1962) - 1:42:46; Mettin, Christian (1961) - 1:51:31
5:43:35 LAV Zeven Hannover 10.04.
Brunke, Jens (1964) - 1:54:31; Brandhorst, Stefan (1964) - 1:54:32; Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 1:54:32
Marathon
2:52:53 Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Hamburg 17.04.
2:56:44 Rühle, Andreas 1962 LG Uplengen ROM/ITA 10.04.
2:57:00 Fritsch, Stefan 1966 VfL Kloster Oesede Köln 02.10.
2:57:14 Nitz, Karsten 1966 Delligser SC Leipzig 24.04.
2:57:20 Felsmann, Axel 1966 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hamburg 17.04.
2:57:49 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Bremen 02.10.
2:58:44 Jaworski, Markus 1966 TSV Lelm Berlin 25.09.
2:58:44 Kreie, Thomas 1965 TSV Barsinghausen Essen 09.10.
3:03:19 Öztürk, Mehmet 1962 LAV Bokel Berlin 25.09.
3:05:04 Luhmann, Till 1964 Team Laufrausch Hannover 10.04.
Marathon Ma.
11:31:41 LAV Zeven Hannover 10.04.
Fiehnen, Heino (1962) - 3:50:24; Brunke, Jens (1964) - 3:50:38; Brandhorst, Stefan (1964) - 3:50:39
100 km
8:38:44 Schneider, André 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Leipzig 20.08.
10:36:45 Magalowski, Fred 1964 LG Kreis Verden Leipzig 20.08.
100 km Ma.
30:19:52 Laufclub BlueLiner Leipzig 20.08.
Schneider, André (1966) - 8:38:44; Riemann, Ernst (1955) - 9:19:17; Richter, Michael (1956) - 12:21:51
100 m Hürden
22,44 +0,0 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 30.04.
24,08 -1,4 Martens, Peter 1965 SC Lüchow Winsen/L. 22.05.
59,99 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Schöningen 25.06.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
21,18 +1,2 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Cambridge/GBR 28.08.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
65,22 Oppe, Andreas 1962 SV Germania Helstorf Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
66,07 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
3000 m Hindernis
13:43,81 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Cambridge/GBR 27.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,15 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
Tute, Heiko (1961); Schuh, Carsten (1965); Deppe, Gert (1964); Oppe, Andreas (1962)
52,06 StG VfL-BTB Oldenburg Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
Wirth, Pierre (1965); Gimmy, Stefan (1965); Jung, Wolfgang (1949); Teuber, Bernd (1965)
52,42 SG Osterholzer LA Schwanewede 18.06.
Kumaszynski, Tomasz (1962); Sgodzai, Ralph (1964); Torner, Detlef (1965); Mütel, Hauke (1961)
52,58 LG Kreis Verden Winsen/L. 22.05.
Müller, Udo (1963); Kunze, Bernd (1958); Junge, Norbert (1961); Scheffel, Frank (1965)
59,3 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 15.09.
Axhausen, Ulrich (1952); Gosda, Uwe (1961); Seibt, Horst (1949); Griffel, Günter (1958)
62,7 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 17.09.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Adelmann, Clemens (1965); Winkler, Siegfried (1951); Mauer, Mark M. (1966)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:55,99 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
Tute, Heiko (1961); Schuh, Carsten (1965); Deppe, Gert (1964); Oppe, Andreas (1962)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
11:30,7 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 03.09.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Winkler, Siegfried (1951); Adelmann, Clemens (1965)
Hochsprung
1,63 Reinecke, Volkmar 1965 Hannover 96 Perth/AUT 27.10.
1,60 Küstner, Wolfgang 1966 LG Göttingen Osterode 27.08.
1,59 Drews, Thomas 1965 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 25.06.
1,58 Siemt, Michael 1963 LG Kreis Verden Winsen/L. 22.05.
1,58 Scheffel, Frank 1965 LG Kreis Verden Winsen/L. 22.05.
1,58 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Edemissen 14.08.
1,53 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Schöningen 25.06.
1,42 Bredehöft, Bernd 1966 LAV Zeven Osterholz 10.09.
1,42 Schwanbeck, Andreas 1964 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 24.09.
1,41 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Cambridge/GBR 27.08.
Stabhochsprung
4,05 Reinecke, Volkmar 1965 Hannover 96 Perth/AUS 01.11.
3,10 Bewig, Dr. Lars 1963 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 04.09.
2,50 Böhm, Thomas 1962 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 26.06.
2,50 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
2,45 Siemt, Michael 1963 LG Kreis Verden Verden 07.09.
2,20 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Sarstedt 13.05.
Weitsprung
5,96 +0,3 Reinecke, Volkmar 1965 Hannover 96 Perth/AUT 27.10.
5,47 +1,7 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Schöningen 26.06.
5,42 +0,9 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
5,17 +1,0 Küstner, Wolfgang 1966 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
5,16 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Lingen 20.08.
5,13 +1,6 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Hannover 04.09.
4,98 +1,4 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Cambridge/GBR 27.08.
4,93 -0,5 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
4,86 -0,4 Schunke, Matthias 1964 SV Union Salzgitter Blankenburg 18.06.
4,80 +0,1 Siemt, Michael 1963 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
Dreisprung
10,96 +0,1 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Schöningen 25.06.
10,89 +1,1 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
10,79 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Papenburg 23.09.
10,40 +0,1 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 25.06.
10,19 +1,9 Wirth, Pierre 1965 VfL Oldenburg Schortens 08.05.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
14,24 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.06.
13,45 Arkenau, Jens 1964 SC Osterbrock Lingen 30.04.
12,95 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 07.06.
12,64 Werner, Martin 1962 TuS Wunstorf Stadthagen 29.05.
12,45 Donnerstag, Peter 1966 FC Lindau Kalefeld 25.09.
12,28 Pfeil, Daniel 1963 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 17.04.
11,83 Reinecke, Volkmar 1965 Hannover 96 Perth/AUT 27.10.
11,78 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Edemissen 10.04.
11,58 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Aurich 21.08.
11,27 Schubert, Thomas 1964 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 29.05.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
44,61 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Lingen 30.04.
44,36 Arkenau, Jens 1964 SC Osterbrock Lingen 30.04.
39,76 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Burg 25.09.
39,53 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremerhaven 08.06.
39,35 Werner, Martin 1962 TuS Wunstorf Stadthagen 29.05.
38,74 Liebe, Jörn 1966 SV Lengede Edemissen 14.08.
37,92 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Aurich 21.08.
37,52 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Adendorf 23.04.
35,92 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.10.
35,64 Pfeil, Daniel 1963 TKJ Sarstedt Bothfeld 24.09.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
46,94 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 25.09.
40,83 Kluge, Christian 1965 SC Lüchow Regis-Breitingen 09.04.
38,66 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
37,11 Arkenau, Jens 1964 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
36,56 Schröder, Tilman 1964 VfL Eintracht Hannover Gronau 12.06.
34,80 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremerhaven 08.06.
33,78 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
32,08 Peters, Stefan 1966 Hannover 96 Gronau 12.06.
31,04 Steininger, Peter 1962 MTV Herrenhausen Edemissen 10.04.
29,78 Kuhr, Harald 1965 SC Osterbrock Groß Hesepe 16.04.
Speerwurf 700 g
45,91 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Lingen 30.04.
44,55 Abramowski, Peter 1966 MTV Eintracht Borsum Gronau 12.06.
44,46 Bogan, Michael 1962 SG Rodenberg Gronau 12.06.
44,40 Bergmann, Matthias 1966 SV Georgsheil Aurich 21.08.
43,96 Küstner, Wolfgang 1966 LG Göttingen Bothfeld 24.09.
43,94 Goltermann, Stefan 1966 TK Berenbostel Bothfeld 24.09.
42,91 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.10.
42,60 Thomsen, Dr. Martin 1964 TSV Lelm Edemissen 14.08.
40,48 Foß, Philipp 1965 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Adendorf 14.09.
40,04 Landskron, Uwe 1962 LG Solling Uslar 02.09.
Gewicht
15,86 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
14,18 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
14,10 Arkenau, Jens 1964 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
12,89 Schröder, Tilman 1964 VfL Eintracht Hannover Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
12,44 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Bremerhaven 08.06.
11,96 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
11,28 Kuhr, Harald 1965 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
8,82 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Gildehaus 15.10.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m
3.121 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
4,93(-0,5)-36,02-26,47(+0,1)-29,96-4:56,51
2.820 Gimmy, Stefan 1965 BTB Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
4,99(+0,9)-36,31-26,65(-1,0)-26,24-5:38,78
2.761 Küstner, Wolfgang 1966 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
5,17(+1,0)-42,26-27,17(-0,1)-27,96-6:23,28
2.538 Schuh, Carsten 1965 SV Germania Helstorf Hannover 04.09.
5,13(+1,6)-26,82-26,12(-1,0)-22,01-6:01,60
2.337 Drews, Thomas 1965 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 04.09.
4,63(+1,7)-27,77-29,36(-1,0)-27,46-5:49,72
2.302 Siemt, Michael 1963 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 04.09.
4,80(+1,3)-36,22-29,41(-1,0)-27,58-6:42,30
2.076 Teuber, Bernd 1965 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
4,33(+1,4)-29,68-27,95(-1,0)-20,96-6:33,66
1.773 Wirth, Pierre 1965 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
4,48(+2,3)-23,59-28,55(-1,0)-16,44-7:02,34
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m
8.879 SV Germania Helstorf Hannover 04.09.
Tute, Heiko (1961) - 3.276; Spitzer, Dr. Ted (1963) - 3.065; Schuh, Carsten (1965) - 2.538
6.044 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
Jeske, Jürgen (1960) - 2.195; Teuber, Bernd (1965) - 2.076; Wirth, Pierre (1965) - 1.773
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
2.854 Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 02.07./
16,60(-0,5)-3,85(+0,0)-8,03-1,24-80,64/24,50-22,07-2,50-21,82-6:32,00 03.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
3.606 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
44,23-12,67-44,52-37,82-15,33
3.424 Arkenau, Jens 1964 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
37,11-13,20-42,69-39,56-14,10
2.739 Schröder, Tilman 1964 VfL Eintracht Hannover Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
32,96-9,26-31,32-38,61-12,89
2.654 Schweidler, Dirk 1965 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
38,66-9,46-29,35-24,67-14,18
2.385 Ahrens, Jörg 1962 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
26,85-8,91-27,95-33,69-11,96
2.234 Kuhr, Harald 1965 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
29,00-8,90-29,82-22,88-11,28
1.895 Krämer, Heiner 1964 VfL Lingen Gildehaus 15.10.
20,36-9,23-26,95-23,23-8,82
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
9.425 MTV Herrenhausen Zalla-Mehlis 28.08.
Pohl, Joachim (1960) - 3.798; Kleinau, Stephan (1955) - 2.946; Schreiber, Wolfgang (1951) - 2.681
9.264 SC Osterbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
Suer, Friedrich (1966) - 3.606; Arkenau, Jens (1964) - 3.424; Kuhr, Harald (1965) - 2.234
7.191 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
Schweidler, Dirk (1965) - 2.654; Ahrens, Jörg (1962) - 2.379; Bode, Helmut (1955) - 2.158
DAMM Gruppe 1
9.282 StG Helstorf-Lohnde-MTV49 Sarstedt 30.04.
9.168 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
DAMM Gruppe 2
3.917 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 15.09.
3.524 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 17.09.

Senioren M55
100 m Lauf
12,30 +0,9 Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 LAV Zeven HH-Neugraben 23.06.
12,62 +0,6 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Delmenhorst 07.06.
12,93 -1,0 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Edemissen 20.08.
13,03 -0,3 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Papenburg 23.09.
13,3 Gosda, Uwe 1961 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 15.09.
13,79 -2,1 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
13,86 +0,4 Bethge, Achim 1960 LAV Zeven Buxtehude 13.08.
13,95 -0,9 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 01.07.
14,08 -0,5 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Alfeld 02.07.
14,16 -0,5 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Edemissen 14.08.
200 m Lauf
25,65 +0,4 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Delmenhorst 16.06.
25,77 +0,1 Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 LAV Zeven Zeven 02.06.
25,79 -0,4 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
25,88 -0,5 Battermann, Matthias 1959 TSV Bienenbüttel Hannover 04.09.
26,16 -0,3 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Papenburg 23.09.
28,33 +0,4 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 16.06.
28,54 von Bremen, Torsten 1961 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 04.06.
28,75 +0,4 Webner, Thomas 1960 TuSpo Bad Münder Gronau 12.06.
28,93 +0,2 Bethge, Achim 1960 LAV Zeven Buxtehude 13.08.
29,10 -0,5 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Hannover 04.09.
400 m Lauf
57,79 Knabe, Wolfgang 1959 OSC Damme Delmenhorst 07.06.
58,99 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Oldenburg 03.08.
63,53 Hahnefeldt, Joachim 1959 TSV Otterndorf Winsen/L. 22.05.
63,93 Bethge, Achim 1960 LAV Zeven Oldenburg 16.09.
64,65 von Bremen, Torsten 1961 LG Kreis Nord Stade Winsen/L. 22.05.
65,29 Webner, Thomas 1960 TuSpo Bad Münder Minden 05.08.
65,60 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Kalefeld 25.09.
66,13 Kracke, Fritz 1960 LC Hansa Stuhr Magdeburg 11.06.
66,97 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Adendorf 11.05.
67,12 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Göttingen Alfeld 17.05.
800 m Lauf
2:20,32 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Schöningen 25.06.
2:23,50 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 30.04.
2:27,49 Breeck, Christian 1958 SC Melle 03 Schöningen 25.06.
2:30,00 Kracke, Fritz 1960 LC Hansa Stuhr Schöningen 25.06.
2:31,71 Hofmann, Jürgen 1958 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
2:31,86 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 03.08.
2:32,54 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 23.04.
2:33,33 Vollmer, Manfred 1957 LG Göttingen Kalefeld 09.06.
2:35,63 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Kalefeld 21.08.
2:37,47 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Kalefeld 21.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:18,74 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Uslar 31.07.
3:20,35 von Bremen, Torsten 1961 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 04.08.
3:27,67 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Oldenburg 22.06.
3:30,95 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Uslar 31.07.
3:35,56 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Uslar 31.07.
3:49,0 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 07.10.
4:04,83 Bremer, Jörg 1961 LG Solling Uslar 31.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:48,91 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Papenburg 22.05.
5:03,47 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
5:12,73 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Göttingen 30.08.
5:13,57 Maak, Hans-Ulrich 1957 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 31.08.
5:14,01 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.06.
5:15,54 Hadaschik, Andreas 1959 SV Germania Helstorf Schöningen 26.06.
5:16,34 Hofmann, Jürgen 1958 LG Kreis Verden Verden 21.06.
5:22,90 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Oldenburg 16.09.
5:24,05 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Zeven 07.07.
5:27,93 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Alfeld 17.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:41,83 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Alfeld 02.07.
5:48,95 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Adendorf 14.09.
5:50,87 Röhr, Dieter 1958 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 14.09.
5:53,6 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Bad Zwischenahn 07.10.
6:00,05 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Greene 15.06.
6:04,39 Reimers, Jürgen 1960 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 08.06.
6:11,13 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Greene 15.06.
6:11,4 Krüger, Ralf 1958 MTV Jahn Schladen Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
6:35,2 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 07.10.
6:41,8 Bremer, Jörg 1961 LG Solling Uslar 02.09.
3000 m Lauf
10:20,43 Ruminski, Thomas 1960 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Winsen/L. 24.08.
10:55,9 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 14.09.
10:59,40 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Espelkamp 20.08.
10:59,48 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 07.07.
11:00,13 Maak, Hans-Ulrich 1957 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 24.08.
11:06,32 Hofmann, Jürgen 1958 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
11:27,51 Röhr, Dieter 1958 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
11:31,0 Ludwig, Reinhard 1959 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 06.09.
11:31,54 Hadaschik, Andreas 1959 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 30.04.
11:32,9 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Heiligenrode 14.09.
5000 m Lauf
17:48,96 Ruminski, Thomas 1960 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Düsseldorf 14.09.
18:01,80 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Löningen 24.04.
18:04,47 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Löningen 24.04.
18:55,08 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Löningen 24.04.
19:00,47 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 21.09.
19:13,59 Boysen, Peter 1960 TSV Bienenbüttel Winsen/L. 17.08.
19:17,94 Maak, Hans-Ulrich 1957 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 17.08.
19:31,68 Hadaschik, Andreas 1959 SV Germania Helstorf Löningen 24.04.
20:17,0 Barlage, Klaus 1958 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 27.05.
20:20,70 Behrens, Rainer 1957 LG Osterode Heiligenrode 21.09.
10000 m Lauf
36:44,20 Ruminski, Thomas 1960 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Zeven 01.09.
38:06,0 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Schortens 07.06.
39:24,5 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Borsum 31.08.
39:53,59 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 01.07.
40:09,2 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 31.08.
40:16,7 Kassner, Uwe 1957 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 28.09.
41:48,1 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 15.10.
41:48,8 Oberbeck, Otto 1958 TSV Neuhof Uslar 15.10.
42:24,0 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Schortens 07.06.
43:26,23 Scheiger, Frank 1961 TSV Wietzendorf Unterlüß 16.09.
Stundenlauf
15.056 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Borsum 31.08.
14.670 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Warburg 05.10.
14.613 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Delmenhorst 24.04.
14.580 Molsbeck, Walter 1958 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 31.08.
14.100 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Börger 05.08.
13.895 Oberbeck, Otto 1958 TSV Neuhof Uslar 15.10.
13.494 Böhm, Uwe 1960 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 31.08.
13.219 Jettke, Michael 1959 LG Weper Uslar 15.10.
13.188 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Uslar 15.10.
12.991 Bremer, Jörg 1961 LG Solling Uslar 15.10.
10 km Str.
36:47 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Meppen 13.03.
36:55 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Meppen 13.03.
39:00 Rühlemann, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Seesen Goslar-Okertal 02.04.
39:10 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Hiddestorf 18.09.
39:14 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Salzkotten 19.03.
39:33 Ochsenfahrt, Manfred 1961 TV Dinklage Cloppenburg 24.09.
39:44 Trense, Michael 1961 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 23.10.
39:50 Hofmann, Jürgen 1958 LG Kreis Verden Meppen 13.03.
40:09 Robbers, Dietmar 1961 SV Sparta Werlte Haselünne 29.04.
40:21 Koslowski, Heinz 1957 Marathonclub Walsrode Sottrum 13.05.
Halbmarathon
1:22:31 Schneider, Axel 1961 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 10.04.
1:22:34 Wollny, Hans Peter 1961 TSV Schloß Ricklingen Berlin 03.04.
1:22:53 Ferguen, Abdelwahab 1958 Lehrter SV Hannover 10.04.
1:24:25 Ruminski, Thomas 1960 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Hannover 10.04.
1:24:47 Rühlemann, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Seesen Paderborn 26.03.
1:24:51 Lechtenfeld, Olaf 1959 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 10.04.
1:27:54 Moritz, Ernst Günther 1960 Hannover Athletics Hannover 10.04.
1:27:54 Radtke, Ulrich 1958 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 10.04.
1:28:28 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Oldenburg 23.10.
1:28:41 Koslowski, Heinz 1957 Marathonclub Walsrode Beverstedt-Wellen 07.08.
Marathon
3:06:05 Rühlemann, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Seesen Hamburg 17.04.
3:08:26 Fäthke, Arnt 1960 Marathonclub Walsrode Bremen 02.10.
3:12:52 Alves, Holger 1958 TSV Großenkneten Hannover 10.04.
3:15:37 Knackstedt, Thomas 1961 Delligser SC Magdeburg 23.10.
3:18:44 Wollny, Hans Peter 1961 TSV Schloß Ricklingen Berlin 25.09.
3:19:06 Hofmann, Jürgen 1958 LG Kreis Verden Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
3:21:03 Alusse, Michel 1959 LG Altes Amt Hannover 10.04.
3:21:44 Lindemann, Norbert 1961 SV Nordenham Bremen 02.10.
3:24:10 Ferneding, Andree 1959 Team Laufrausch Münster 11.09.
3:33:18 Bremer, Jörg 1961 LG Solling Otterndorf 18.09.
100 km
11:34:01 Twyrdy, Krystian 1961 ULV Wolfsburg Leipzig 20.08.
100 m Hürden
15,7 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Westerstede 18.06.
16,46 +1,0 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf BS-Rüningen 17.08.
18,98 -3,1 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
65,53 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Buxtehude 13.08.
3000 m Hindernis
4:53,00 Haak, Hans-Henning 1947 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
14:23,46 Stasch, Robert 1960 SC Polonia Hannover Zeven 15.05.
17:25,7 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
Hochsprung
1,56 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 30.04.
1,46 Junge, Norbert 1961 LG Kreis Verden Winsen/L. 22.05.
1,46 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 14.08.
1,38 Reimers, Jürgen 1960 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
1,34 Hemmerich, Hendrik 1957 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
1,32 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 07.05.
1,24 Hadaschik, Andreas 1959 SV Germania Helstorf Sarstedt 30.04.
1,20 Reinelt, Ulrich 1959 BV Garrel Molbergen 13.09.
1,20 Czerlinski, Manfred 1961 SV Warsingsfehn Papenburg 23.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,60 Hillebrecht, Dr. Martin 1961 DSC Oldenburg Uelzen 28.05.
2,23 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Nienhagen 05.05.
Weitsprung
5,38 -1,7 Lüers, Heiner 1958 TSG Westerstede Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
5,31 +0,5 Battermann, Matthias 1959 TSV Bienenbüttel Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
5,19 -1,0 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
4,54 +0,0 Griffel, Günter 1958 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 15.09.
4,52 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Lingen 20.08.
4,47 +1,1 Thelen, Thomas 1961 TSG Bad Harzburg Schöningen 26.06.
4,43 +1,9 Heinze, Ingo 1959 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 07.05.
4,40 +1,8 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Schöningen 26.06.
4,30 -0,1 Müller, Wolfgang 1960 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 16.06.
4,29 Seelhorst, Gerhard 1959 OSC Damme Lohne 11.09.
Dreisprung
9,11 -0,4 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Schöningen 25.06.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
13,16 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Bremen 03.10.
12,47 Köhler, Harald 1960 VfL Lingen Lingen 30.04.
11,48 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 10.06.
11,09 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Lingen 30.04.
10,90 Gropp, Wolfgang 1959 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
10,79 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Oldendorf 16.10.
10,11 Sprickerhoff, Wilfried 1957 TSV Mellinghausen Nammen 17.09.
10,03 Schrader, Franz 1957 MTV Eintracht Borsum Edemissen 14.08.
10,01 Reichow, Armin 1961 TSG Bad Harzburg Edemissen 14.08.
9,96 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
48,56 Dresp, Thomas 1961 TV Norden Bremerhaven 10.08.
41,30 Pargmann, Ralf 1961 TV Langen Bremerhaven 10.08.
39,81 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Perth/AUT 05.11.
38,83 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 08.06.
35,86 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Buxtehude 10.09.
35,32 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Groß Hesepe 16.04.
35,31 Köhler, Harald 1960 VfL Lingen Lingen 20.08.
33,62 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 07.05.
33,59 Battermann, Matthias 1959 TSV Bienenbüttel Hannover 04.09.
33,05 Kunze, Bernd 1958 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.10.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
42,87 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 29.10.
40,14 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 06.04.
39,84 Hillebrecht, Rudolf A. 1958 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 20.05.
38,82 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Braunschweig 24.06.
36,91 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Groß Hesepe 16.04.
35,41 Baumgarten, Dierk 1961 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 02.01.
33,50 Angermann, Christian 1959 LAV Meppen Dissen 10.06.
31,30 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 1959 Blexer TB Nordenham 07.10.
26,57 Zielonka, Dr. Holger 1961 SV Otzenia Otze Edemissen 10.04.
25,28 Rost, Wolfgang 1961 TG Freden Gronau 12.06.
Speerwurf 700 g
54,49 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Perth/AUT 02.11.
41,73 Battermann, Matthias 1959 TSV Bienenbüttel Hannover 04.09.
39,53 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 14.08.
39,24 Reichow, Armin 1961 TSG Bad Harzburg Magdeburg 12.06.
33,77 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
33,19 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 15.06.
32,34 von Bremen, Torsten 1961 LG Kreis Nord Stade Winsen/L. 22.05.
32,18 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Lingen 20.08.
31,92 Gropp, Wolfgang 1959 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.10.
31,81 Kosel, Frank 1959 SV Lengede Edemissen 10.04.
Gewicht
15,03 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
14,26 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 21.09.
13,72 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
12,26 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Gildehaus 15.10.
11,45 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 1959 Blexer TB Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
9,37 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
9,04 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
8,29 de Boer, Jürgen 1961 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 12.06.
7,85 Fengkohl, Frank 1960 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 01.10.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (700g)-200m-Diskus (1.5kg)-1500m
3.433 Battermann, Matthias 1959 TSV Bienenbüttel Hannover 04.09.
5,07(+0,0)-41,73-25,88(-0,5)-33,59-5:58,04
3.286 Tute, Heiko 1961 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
5,19(-1,0)-27,82-25,79(-0,4)-24,10-5:03,47
2.195 Jeske, Jürgen 1960 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
4,36(+2,1)-23,64-29,76(-0,5)-18,98-6:11,27
2.156 Thelen, Thomas 1961 TSG Bad Harzburg Hannover 04.09.
4,41(+3,3)-29,76-29,38(-0,5)-17,81-6:52,33
2.136 Wüstefeld, Detlef 1957 LG Weper Hannover 04.09.
3,87(+1,9)-18,74-29,10(-0,5)-22,36-6:01,64
2.066 Seelhorst, Gerhard 1959 OSC Damme Lohne 11.09.
4,29-23,07-30,4-25,16-6:51,3
1.754 Tilsen, Nils 1957 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
3,84(+0,7)-19,75-32,19(-0,5)-17,90-6:22,40
1.693 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Uslar 01.10.
3,91(-0,6)-34,78-34,6(-0,6)-28,80-aufg.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (6kg)-Kugel (6kg)-Diskus (1.5kg)-Speer (700g)-Gewicht (11.34kg)
3.949 Pohl, Joachim 1960 MTV Herrenhausen Perth/AUT 05.11.
37,97-12,56-39,81-49,87-14,94
3.384 von See, Thomas 1961 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 15.06.
38,10-11,38-38,06-33,19-13,35
3.106 Schulz, Jürgen 1960 VfL Horneburg Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
36,85-10,51-33,95-33,77-11,73
2.916 Janning, Martin 1957 SV Union Meppen Gildehaus 15.10.
35,81-9,39-32,40-29,73-12,26
2.657 Jögi, Priit 1957 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
23,86-9,96-32,21-36,87-9,37
2.506 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 1959 Blexer TB Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
30,57-8,28-23,86-31,10-11,45
2.158 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
19,65-9,52-21,66-30,44-9,04
1.809 Fengkohl, Frank 1960 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 01.10.
19,65-7,19-22,92-24,00-7,85

Senioren M60
100 m Lauf
13,22 -0,5 Kindermann, Frank 1955 MTV Wolfenbüttel Blankenburg 18.06.
13,66 -1,2 Brunotte, Reinhard 1955 TSV Gronau Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
14,16 -0,7 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Schöningen 26.06.
14,45 -2,1 Rennekamp, Holger 1956 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
15,02 +0,0 Umann, Jürgen 1954 LAV Zeven Zeven 02.06.
15,06 -0,4 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 22.07.
15,07 -2,8 Liburg, Rainer 1954 LAV Zeven Winsen/L. 22.05.
15,29 -2,8 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Winsen/L. 22.05.
15,84 Eckardt, Klaus 1955 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 25.09.
16,08 -1,1 Marquard, Rudolf 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Schneverdingen 11.05.
200 m Lauf
27,48 -1,7 Brunotte, Reinhard 1955 TSV Gronau Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
27,73 -0,1 Kindermann, Frank 1955 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
28,62 +0,9 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Schöningen 25.06.
30,12 +0,4 Liburg, Rainer 1954 LAV Zeven Hannover 04.09.
30,39 +0,4 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Hannover 04.09.
30,53 +0,9 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Schöningen 25.06.
30,68 +0,9 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Schöningen 25.06.
33,19 -0,1 Richter, Michael 1956 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
33,6 +0,1 Saathoff, Hinrich 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 06.09.
33,95 -1,0 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Oldenburg 22.06.
400 m Lauf
66,53 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Schöningen 26.06.
68,82 Brunotte, Reinhard 1955 TSV Gronau Alfeld 17.05.
69,42 Schneegans, Dr. Bernward 1953 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 30.04.
70,92 Liburg, Rainer 1954 LAV Zeven Winsen/L. 22.05.
72,01 Müller, Friedrich 1952 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 30.04.
74,3 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 06.09.
75,5 Saathoff, Hinrich 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 06.09.
75,77 Schnelle, Peter 1953 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 22.07.
77,11 Eckardt, Klaus 1955 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 25.09.
81,36 Marquard, Rudolf 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Schneverdingen 11.05.
800 m Lauf
2:24,29 Schwippel, Udo Rudolf 1956 MTV Soltau Schöningen 25.06.
2:33,8 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 03.06.
2:34,76 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 30.04.
2:39,99 Spöttel, Michael 1956 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 22.07.
2:47,85 Baumung, Jürgen 1955 VfL Lingen Lotte-Halen 16.04.
2:48,4 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 06.09.
2:56,80 Schnelle, Peter 1953 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 03.08.
2:57,81 Liburg, Rainer 1954 LAV Zeven Buxtehude 08.09.
2:59,8 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Emden 26.04.
3:03,97 Hertel, Klaus-Peter 1956 SV Union Salzgitter Schladen 12.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:23,6 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 02.05.
3:24,45 Spöttel, Michael 1956 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 04.08.
3:31,4 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Bad Zwischenahn 07.10.
3:40,82 Niemann, Horst 1954 VfL Lingen Papenburg 23.09.
3:41,6 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Marienhafe 15.06.
3:47,28 Schnelle, Peter 1953 VfL Löningen Papenburg 23.09.
3:48,54 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Zeven 04.08.
3:50,0 Saathoff, Hinrich 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
3:59,00 Eckardt, Klaus 1955 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 25.09.
1500 m Lauf
5:14,56 Spöttel, Michael 1956 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 07.06.
5:20,08 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Schöningen 26.06.
5:29,50 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Alfeld 17.05.
5:34,05 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Einbeck 28.05.
5:35,19 Baumung, Jürgen 1955 VfL Lingen Delmenhorst 07.06.
5:38,8 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Schortens 07.06.
5:46,76 Schuck, Bernward 1952 TKJ Sarstedt Wunstorf 22.06.
5:50,10 Kuhlemann, Manfred 1956 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 31.08.
5:52,8 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Garbsen 09.09.
5:54,4 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Schortens 07.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:49,56 Spöttel, Michael 1956 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 24.04.
6:10,6 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Bad Zwischenahn 07.10.
6:33,59 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Zeven 01.09.
7:26,93 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Soltau 08.06.
7:32,0 Golüke, Werner 1953 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 02.09.
3000 m Lauf
11:20,94 Spöttel, Michael 1956 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
11:24,46 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Wunstorf 11.05.
11:55,91 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Oldenburg 22.06.
12:08,15 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Minden 17.06.
12:13,01 Schuck, Bernward 1952 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
12:23,85 Stelljes, Gerhard 1954 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 11.05.
12:33,5 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Uslar 16.04.
12:40,41 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Oldenburg 22.06.
12:51,35 Kuhlemann, Manfred 1956 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 24.08.
12:51,42 Brink, Detlef 1956 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
5000 m Lauf
18:50,14 Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter 1953 SC Spelle-Venhaus Löningen 24.04.
19:47,33 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Seesen 28.05.
20:14,66 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Winsen/L. 17.08.
20:19,56 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Wunstorf 22.06.
20:33,03 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Melle 31.08.
21:00,12 Duensing, Horst 1955 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 22.06.
21:16,53 Feldiek, Georg 1956 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Löningen 24.04.
21:18,29 Wiese, Ludger 1955 BV Garrel Oldenburg 03.08.
21:29,43 Stelljes, Gerhard 1954 VfL Eintracht Hannover Unterlüß 30.04.
21:29,9 Baumung, Jürgen 1955 VfL Lingen Gildehaus 27.05.
10000 m Lauf
39:08,21 Graeber, Dr. Wilhelm 1955 LG Göttingen Celle 07.05.
42:24,23 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Melle 25.05.
42:26,07 Duensing, Horst 1955 TuS Wunstorf Minden 05.08.
43:23,06 Röper, Hans 1955 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 16.09.
44:24,9 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 23.08.
44:32,4 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Helmstedt 14.10.
45:21,7 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 23.08.
45:26,92 Schulz, Bernd 1955 LAV Zeven Buxtehude 17.04.
46:29,21 Börger, Walter 1953 VfL Kloster Oesede Melle 25.05.
47:09,02 Seiler, Udo 1953 ULV Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.
Stundenlauf
13.385 Nolte, Rolf 1955 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Helmstedt 14.10.
13.179 Schulz, Bernd 1955 LAV Zeven Buxtehude 17.04.
12.780 Seiler, Udo 1953 ULV Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.
12.625 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Emden 30.10.
12.086 Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 TV Scheeßel Buxtehude 17.04.
12.010 Park, Harm 1953 TuS Weene Schortens 07.06.
11.871 Kuhlmann, Klaus-Peter 1955 SG Misburg Borsum 31.08.
11.745 Richter, Michael 1956 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 16.04.
11.003 Over, Dr. Gerhard 1953 TV Meppen Garrel 17.03.
10.600 Dohmann, Edgar 1955 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.10.
10 km Str.
38:03 Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter 1953 SC Spelle-Venhaus Meppen 13.03.
39:23 Wilmink, Heinrich 1955 LC Nordhorn Meppen 13.03.
40:14 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Meppen 13.03.
40:48 Mix, Uli 1956 LC Hansa Stuhr Oldenburg 23.10.
40:58 Oppermann, Detlef 1952 Post-SV Lehrte Springe 19.03.
42:07 Herrmann, Dietmar 1956 VfL Bückeburg Rinteln 19.06.
42:16 Spiekermann, Peter 1954 SC Melle 03 Neuenkirchen 20.05.
42:19 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Lehrte 02.09.
42:41 Brink, Detlef 1956 VfL Lingen Haselünne 29.04.
42:42 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Meppen 13.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:07:42 LG Ostfriesland Meppen 13.03.
Tjarks, Eduard (1954) - 40:14; Buß, Hinrich (1954) - 42:42; Janßen, Siegfried (1955) - 44:46
2:15:39 LG Nienburg Meppen 13.03.
Masemann, Johann (1952) - 43:36; Bürgel, Günter (1951) - 45:49; Göbbert, Hans-Hermann (1949) - 46:14
2:15:46 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 20.03.
Thielecke, Lutz (1955) - 44:28; Taubert, Roland (1953) - 45:05; Wolff, Hans-Günter (1951) - 46:13
2:16:22 SVG Groß Bülten WOB-Vorsfelde 20.03.
Schmidt, Detlev (1955) - 42:41; Schaffranek, Wolfgang (1953) - 44:32; Minnich, Klaus-Dieter (1954) - 49:09
2:34:20 SV Union Salzgitter Goslar-Okertal 02.04.
Siems, Peter (1951) - 45:45; Hertel, Klaus-Peter (1956) - 49:10; Eyssen, Volker (1954) - 59:25
2:35:14 LG Lüneburg Hamburg 11.09.
Madueno Velasco, Dr. Haensel (1950) - 42:25; Vogt, Wilhelm (1935) - 52:43; Gerner, Dieter (1944) - 60:06
2:43:06 Post-SV Holzminden Springe 19.03.
Dohmann, Edgar (1955) - 51:46; Gebauer, Klaus Peter (1949) - 55:11; Golüke, Werner (1953) - 56:09
Halbmarathon
1:25:09 Grabowsky, Klaus-Dieter 1953 SC Spelle-Venhaus Hannover 10.04.
1:29:27 Tjarks, Eduard 1954 LG Ostfriesland Bad Liebenzell 23.04.
1:31:12 Haskamp, Clemens 1955 VfL Kloster Oesede Hannover 10.04.
1:32:01 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 10.04.
1:36:00 Bütepage, Günter 1956 LG Osterode Greene 03.09.
1:36:55 Schulz, Bernd 1955 LAV Zeven Hannover 10.04.
1:37:19 Tietje, Michael 1956 TSV Otterndorf Cuxhaven 10.04.
1:37:27 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 1954 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 10.04.
1:37:46 Feldiek, Georg 1956 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Hannover 10.04.
1:38:47 Buß, Hinrich 1954 LG Ostfriesland Santo Antonio/POR 22.05.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:56:31 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 10.04.
Schmidt, Detlev (1955) - 1:32:01; Minnich, Klaus-Dieter (1954) - 1:37:27; Krawczyk, Siegfried (1949) - 1:47:03
4:59:38 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 10.04.
Bujok, Jan (1950) - 1:29:34; Baran, Marek (1956) - 1:42:36; Dewucki, Edward (1951) - 1:47:28
5:04:44 VfL Kloster Oesede Hannover 10.04.
Haskamp, Clemens (1955) - 1:31:12; Börger, Walter (1953) - 1:45:17; Weber, Herbert (1954) - 1:48:15
Marathon
3:21:09 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Bremen 02.10.
3:34:43 Jesswein, Walter 1953 MTV Gifhorn Bremen 02.10.
3:37:02 Schulz, Bernd 1955 LAV Zeven Otterndorf 18.09.
3:40:01 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 1954 SVG Groß Bülten Springe 19.03.
3:48:34 Liegmann, Günter 1955 TV Georgsmarienhütte Löningen 25.06.
3:52:22 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 1953 SVG Groß Bülten Löningen 25.06.
4:03:52 Liburg, Rainer 1954 LAV Zeven Hannover 10.04.
4:57:34 Richter, Michael 1956 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 19.03.
Marathon Ma.
11:08:12 SVG Groß Bülten Löningen 25.06.
Schmidt, Detlev (1955) - 3:29:02; Krawczyk, Siegfried (1949) - 3:46:48; Schaffranek, Wolfgang (1953) - 3:52:22
100 km
9:19:17 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Leipzig 20.08.
10:38:11 Schmidt, Detlev 1955 SVG Groß Bülten Leipzig 20.08.
11:46:24 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 1953 SVG Groß Bülten Leipzig 20.08.
11:50:19 Böhm, Peter 1952 LG Kreis Verden Wuppertal 30.04.
12:21:51 Richter, Michael 1956 Laufclub BlueLiner Leipzig 20.08.
100 km Ma.
34:31:10 SVG Groß Bülten Leipzig 20.08.
Schmidt, Detlev (1955) - 10:38:11; Schaffranek, Wolfgang (1953) - 11:46:24; Krawczyk, Siegfried (1949) - 12:06:35
4 x 100 m Staffel
69,48 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 26.06.
Ginnow, Ralf (1951); Rennekamp, Holger (1956); Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951); Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf (1950)
4 x 400 m Staffel
5:20,5 LG Ostfriesland Emden 16.04.
Buß, Hinrich (1954); Behrendt, Ulrich (1951); Janßen, Siegfried (1955); Tjarks, Eduard (1954)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
11:45,0 LG Ostfriesland Emden 16.04.
Buß, Hinrich (1954); Behrendt, Ulrich (1951); Tjarks, Eduard (1954)
12:16,3 SVG Groß Bülten Edemissen 03.09.
Minnich, Klaus-Dieter (1954); Krawczyk, Siegfried (1949); Schmidt, Detlev (1955)
20km Str.Gehen
2:17:48 Ivanov, Juri 1955 LAC Langenhagen Reichenbach 24.04.
Hochsprung
1,41 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Schöningen 25.06.
1,38 Rennekamp, Holger 1956 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
1,36 Klintworth, Werner 1954 TuS Harsefeld Bad Bramstedt 18.07.
1,34 Spittler, Manfred 1955 SV Union Salzgitter Edemissen 14.08.
1,28 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Oldenburg 03.08.
1,20 Wiese, Ludger 1955 BV Garrel Molbergen 13.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,30 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Schöningen 26.06.
Weitsprung
4,73 +1,9 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
4,68 +0,0 Liburg, Rainer 1954 LAV Zeven Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
4,51 +2,0 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Hannover 04.09.
4,46 -0,3 Rennekamp, Holger 1956 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
4,07 +0,1 Weichert, Jörg 1955 MTV Vorsfelde Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
3,87 +0,9 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Hannover 04.09.
3,61 +0,0 Axhausen, Ulrich 1952 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 15.09.
3,35 Mohr, Horst 1952 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 07.06.
3,13 +0,0 Eyssen, Volker 1954 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 29.08.
Dreisprung
9,23 -0,7 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Schöningen 25.06.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
11,91 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Bad Münder 17.04.
11,56 Teichmann, Wilfried 1954 LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel Winsen/L. 22.05.
11,50 Rebischke, Bernd 1955 Hannover 96 Garbsen 09.08.
11,25 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig Edemissen 14.08.
11,16 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 08.06.
11,15 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
11,13 Bremer-Huhn, Klaus 1952 TuRa Braunschweig Edemissen 14.08.
11,10 Maaß, Alfred 1956 STV Barßel Lingen 30.04.
10,87 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
10,85 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
44,94 Maaß, Alfred 1956 STV Barßel Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
44,40 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 08.06.
44,01 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Bad Pyrmont 04.09.
37,01 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 25.09.
36,72 Gilde, Joachim 1956 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 16.04.
36,46 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Aurich 12.06.
36,24 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Perth/AUT 05.11.
36,16 Stülzebach, Hubert 1954 LG Solling Einbeck 28.05.
35,94 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 LG Salzgitter BS-Rüningen 24.09.
35,55 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 03.04.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
49,56 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Bielefeld 01.07.
41,36 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Aurich 21.08.
35,91 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Braunschweig 24.06.
35,10 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 LG Salzgitter BS-Rüningen 24.09.
34,21 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Bremerhaven 18.05.
32,29 Arends, Johann 1952 VfL Oldenburg Berlin 31.01.
31,15 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
30,62 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
29,86 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Horneburg 29.10.
27,06 Gilde, Joachim 1956 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 16.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
42,21 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Adendorf 14.09.
41,43 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
41,07 Klintworth, Werner 1954 TuS Harsefeld Delmenhorst 03.04.
39,92 Löhr, Manfred 1952 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
38,86 Bode, Helmut 1955 LG Osterode Schwiegershausen 09.04.
38,02 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Hannover 04.09.
37,73 Zerbian, Henry 1952 TSG Nordholz Schöningen 25.06.
37,00 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig Schöningen 25.06.
35,98 Gilde, Joachim 1956 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 23.04.
35,07 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Perth/AUT 02.11.
Gewicht
17,05 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
14,37 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
13,64 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 LG Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
13,31 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
13,08 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
12,87 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Aurich 21.08.
12,55 Mücher, Michael 1954 SV Georgsheil Aurich 01.10.
12,18 Arends, Johann 1952 VfL Oldenburg Aurich 21.08.
11,51 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
11,28 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.935 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Hannover 04.09.
4,65(+2,9)-40,85-28,74(+0,4)-31,41-7:24,03
2.810 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Hannover 04.09.
4,51(+2,0)-38,02-30,39(+0,4)-31,11-6:55,27
2.427 Liburg, Rainer 1954 LAV Zeven Hannover 04.09.
4,54(+1,3)-22,91-30,12(+0,4)-20,07-6:25,42
2.317 Remmers, Gerd 1955 Heidmühler FC Hannover 04.09.
3,87(+0,9)-27,59-30,77(+0,4)-29,36-7:01,01
2.025 Weichert, Jörg 1955 MTV Vorsfelde Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
4,07(+0,1)-23,57-34,87(+0,8)-20,16-6:20,90
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.353 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 1953 LG Weserbergland Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
37,17-11,66-42,01-28,44-14,37
3.099 Kleinau, Stephan 1955 MTV Herrenhausen Perth/AUT 05.11.
35,80-10,02-36,24-32,91-13,24
3.044 Bury, Wilfried 1954 TSG Dissen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
46,06-9,17-24,84-23,11-17,05
3.001 Kaun, Ingo 1955 MTV Aurich Aurich 21.08.
30,14-9,58-36,13-36,80-12,87
2.874 Dunker, Bernd 1952 Post-SV Buxtehude Bremen 03.10.
28,76-10,04-31,37-36,28-12,51
2.858 Eggeling, Thomas 1956 TuRa Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
26,92-10,69-34,22-35,01-11,51
2.855 Himstedt, Reinhold 1955 LG Salzgitter Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
33,51-10,35-31,00-26,45-13,64
2.755 Carls, Rolf 1956 MTV Soltau Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
31,15-10,87-27,68-33,05-11,05
2.589 Arends, Johann 1952 VfL Oldenburg Aurich 21.08.
28,41-9,52-26,90-30,32-12,18
2.558 Gröger, Manfred 1952 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
25,69-10,75-35,25-20,99-11,28
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
8.186 MTV Herrenhausen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
Kleinau, Stephan (1955) - 2.999; Blume, Hans-Jürgen (1950) - 2.884; Schreiber, Wolfgang (1951) - 2.303
6.366 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
Wolf, Wolfgang (1951) - 2.884; Mohr, Horst (1952) - 1.795; Römermann, Paul-Gerhard (1949) - 1.687
6.091 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
Lippold, Karl-Heinz (1950) - 2.274; Olbrich, Christoph (1953) - 1.994; Spittler, Manfred (1955) - 1.823
DAMM Gruppe 1
5.986 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.

Senioren M65
100 m Lauf
13,04 -0,7 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
14,33 +0,0 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 VfL Oldenburg Huchting 19.08.
14,74 -2,1 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf 1950 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
15,02 +1,4 Konrad, Rolf 1949 LG Nordheide Adendorf 14.09.
15,27 -2,5 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
15,44 -0,2 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 12.06.
15,63 +1,3 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Edemissen 14.08.
16,2 Seibt, Horst 1949 LG Wesermünde Stinstedt 21.08.
17,1 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 22.08.
17,1 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
200 m Lauf
26,58 +0,4 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Zeven 02.06.
30,19 -0,1 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
30,27 +0,2 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 VfL Oldenburg Huchting 19.08.
32,50 +1,6 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Bad Gandersheim 11.06.
32,4 Böttick, Heinrich 1949 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 27.07.
33,23 +0,4 Langowicz, Georg 1949 MTV Seesen Hannover 04.09.
33,45 -0,3 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Gronau 12.06.
34,38 +0,0 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Kassel 08.10.
36,38 +0,3 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Kalefeld 09.06.
36,7 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 05.09.
400 m Lauf
60,97 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
72,06 Schiller, Jürgen 1949 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Schöningen 26.06.
74,31 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Alfeld 17.05.
78,87 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Alfeld 17.05.
79,50 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Hameln 11.09.
83,15 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel BS-Rüningen 28.05.
85,3 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 30.08.
94,6 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.08.
800 m Lauf
2:29,38 Wickmann, Detlef 1949 LAV Zeven Worbis 08.07.
2:39,09 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Zeven 01.09.
2:40,61 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Schöningen 25.06.
2:45,16 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 25.06.
2:45,58 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
2:58,27 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 12.06.
3:16,8 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 03.06.
3:17,76 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 08.09.
3:19,92 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.04.
3:55,65 Ratsch, Wolfgang 1951 Marathonclub Walsrode Soltau 08.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:34,01 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Uslar 31.07.
3:39,72 Meier, Helmut 1951 LAV Zeven Zeven 04.08.
4:05,54 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Kalefeld 25.09.
4:14,5 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 02.05.
4:33,46 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Uslar 31.07.
1500 m Lauf
5:22,76 Wickmann, Detlef 1949 LAV Zeven Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
5:28,59 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
5:45,30 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Alfeld 17.05.
5:51,86 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Alfeld 17.05.
5:57,12 Rischmüller, Gerhard 1948 TKJ Sarstedt Wunstorf 22.06.
6:40,38 Langowicz, Georg 1949 MTV Seesen Hannover 04.09.
6:44,7 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Greene 15.06.
6:46,2 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 03.09.
6:56,5 Gebauer, Klaus Peter 1949 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 02.09.
6:58,66 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:09,46 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Alfeld 02.07.
7:11,93 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Greene 15.06.
7:16,8 Ollech, Günter 1947 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 03.09.
7:24,9 Gebauer, Klaus Peter 1949 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 02.09.
7:34,58 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 01.05.
7:50,5 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
8:34,78 Ratsch, Wolfgang 1951 Marathonclub Walsrode Soltau 08.06.
17:10,10 Haak, Hans-Henning 1947 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:59,21 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Wunstorf 11.05.
12:28,70 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
12:29,08 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Wunstorf 11.05.
12:38,96 Rischmüller, Gerhard 1948 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
13:01,8 Behrendt, Ulrich 1951 LG Ostfriesland Emden 26.04.
13:03,62 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 1949 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 11.05.
13:15,11 Bürgel, Günter 1951 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 11.05.
14:08,3 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 16.04.
14:41,13 Gebauer, Klaus Peter 1949 Post-SV Holzminden Höxter 08.05.
14:48,33 Asche, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 11.05.
5000 m Lauf
20:06,69 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Löningen 24.04.
20:17,06 Madueno Velasco, Dr. Haensel 1950 LG Lüneburg Löningen 24.04.
20:30,95 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
21:27,89 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Heiligenrode 21.09.
21:40,89 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Löningen 24.04.
23:23,97 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Fallersleben 19.04.
25:09,23 Otto, Manfred 1948 TSV Barrien Delmenhorst 22.07.
25:52,1 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.08.
35:52,3 Wockenfuß, Wolfgang 1950 VfL Horneburg Drochtersen 22.04.
10000 m Lauf
43:19,31 Bujok, Jan 1950 SC Polonia Hannover Celle 07.05.
43:44,6 Ursinus, Wilfried 1949 MTV 48 Hildesheim Borsum 31.08.
44:04,38 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Celle 07.05.
45:23,8 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Borsum 31.08.
46:20,03 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Celle 07.05.
46:39,5 Behrendt, Ulrich 1951 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 23.08.
48:29,39 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 ULV Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.
48:46,86 Wendel, Nick 1948 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 16.09.
49:04,8 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 31.08.
49:49,3 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 15.10.
Stundenlauf
13.420 Ursinus, Wilfried 1949 MTV 48 Hildesheim Borsum 31.08.
13.084 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Borsum 31.08.
12.436 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Borsum 31.08.
12.410 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 ULV Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.
12.196 Eckermeier, Friedhelm 1948 VfL Bückeburg Borsum 31.08.
11.991 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Uslar 15.10.
11.720 Veltrup, Hermann 1951 TuS Haren Börger 05.08.
11.450 Weihmann, Jochen 1949 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
11.018 Lohmann, Diedrich 1948 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 17.04.
10.890 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
10 km Str.
41:20 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Meppen 13.03.
41:45 Werner, Herbert 1948 LG Weserbergland Hamburg 11.09.
42:25 Madueno Velasco, Dr. Haensel 1950 LG Lüneburg Hamburg 11.09.
42:45 Bujok, Jan 1950 SC Polonia Hannover Springe 19.03.
42:52 Ursinus, Wilfried 1949 MTV 48 Hildesheim Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
43:04 Santilli, Francesco 1951 Post-SV Hannover Hannover 24.06.
43:11 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 02.10.
43:16 Lutz, Wolfgang 1949 TSV Kirchdorf Hamburg 20.03.
43:43 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Meppen 13.03.
45:01 Reinmold, Heinz 1949 Laufgem. Harlingerland Oldenburg 10.09.
Halbmarathon
1:29:34 Bujok, Jan 1950 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 10.04.
1:32:05 Ursinus, Wilfried 1949 MTV 48 Hildesheim Hannover 10.04.
1:34:32 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Spelle 12.08.
1:35:14 Santilli, Francesco 1951 Post-SV Hannover Santo Antonio/POR 22.05.
1:36:07 Schröder, Friedhelm 1949 TG 1860 Münden Paderborn 26.03.
1:36:50 Madueno Velasco, Dr. Haensel 1950 LG Lüneburg Lübeck 09.10.
1:36:59 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Liepe 16.10.
1:39:49 Redenius, Fokko 1948 SpVg Nieders. Hann.-Döhren Hannover 10.04.
1:41:12 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 10.04.
1:42:35 Ratsch, Wolfgang 1951 Marathonclub Walsrode Springe 19.03.
Marathon
3:33:52 Stroeve, Heinz 1949 SC Union Emlichheim Bremen 02.10.
3:34:24 Graeber, Jürgen 1947 LAC Langenhagen Bonn 10.04.
3:43:11 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 ULV Wolfsburg Bremen 02.10.
3:44:44 Ratsch, Wolfgang 1951 Marathonclub Walsrode Hannover 10.04.
3:46:48 Krawczyk, Siegfried 1949 SVG Groß Bülten Löningen 25.06.
3:53:03 Reinmold, Heinz 1949 Laufgem. Harlingerland Oldenburg 23.10.
4:05:35 Lippert, Werner 1951 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Oldenburg 23.10.
4:08:12 Göke, Helmut 1950 TSG Nordholz Berlin 25.09.
4:09:07 Weidner, Helmut 1949 TV Georgsmarienhütte Münster 11.09.
4:17:20 Endl, Hans 1951 SC Weyhe Bremen 02.10.
100 km
12:06:35 Krawczyk, Siegfried 1949 SVG Groß Bülten Leipzig 20.08.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
23,5 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 02.09.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
67,76 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
Hochsprung
1,29 Geddert, Peter 1951 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 20.05.
1,25 Köhlert, Henning 1948 VfL Horneburg Buxtehude 13.08.
1,20 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 TSV Wennigsen Edemissen 20.08.
1,15 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 14.08.
1,10 Schmidt, Joachim 1947 LAV Rümmer Edemissen 14.08.
1,00 Bretschneider, Lutz 1948 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 07.06.
0,75 Haak, Hans-Henning 1947 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 07.06.
Stabhochsprung
2,75 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 TSV Wennigsen Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
2,10 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
Weitsprung
4,07 Meyfeld, Harry 1947 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.10.
4,00 +1,7 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
3,93 +0,0 Seibt, Horst 1949 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 15.09.
3,84 -1,3 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 TSV Wennigsen Edemissen 20.08.
3,57 +1,4 Ginnow, Ralf 1951 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
3,48 +0,0 Siems, Peter 1951 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 29.08.
3,44 +0,8 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Kassel 08.10.
3,39 +1,6 Langowicz, Georg 1949 MTV Seesen Hannover 04.09.
3,19 Rabe, Ulrich 1948 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 12.06.
3,19 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
11,77 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 04.05.
11,06 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Edemissen 10.04.
11,05 Weber, Dr. Werner 1947 LG Peiner Land Sarstedt 17.04.
10,79 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Holtland 21.05.
10,61 Weiß, Gerhard 1949 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schöningen 26.06.
10,48 Dressler, Helmut 1948 TSV Germania Dassensen Bad Gandersheim 20.05.
9,92 Köhlert, Henning 1948 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 13.03.
9,87 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Stadthagen 22.10.
9,74 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 TSV Wennigsen Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
9,65 Lunk, Rudi 1949 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 11.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
37,38 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 31.08.
36,97 Lunk, Rudi 1949 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 20.04.
35,40 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Wolfsburg 02.04.
35,20 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 06.04.
33,83 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 TSV Wennigsen Gronau 12.06.
32,96 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
32,63 Lippoldes, Udo 1947 TSV Winnigstedt Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
32,49 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Schöningen 26.06.
32,44 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
32,23 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Aurich 16.09.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
38,42 Boese, Rainer 1950 LG Braunschweig Wiesau 17.09.
37,63 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 31.08.
35,52 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Aurich 12.06.
35,26 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
34,08 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 20.04.
29,99 Lunk, Rudi 1949 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 18.05.
29,43 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Nammen 17.09.
29,24 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Groß Hesepe 16.04.
28,02 Römermann, Paul-Gerhard 1949 MTV Hondelage Edemissen 10.04.
27,18 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 TSV Wennigsen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
36,06 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 TSV Wennigsen Lehrte 12.03.
33,85 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Stadthagen 22.10.
33,10 Dressler, Helmut 1948 TSV Germania Dassensen Einbeck 28.05.
31,42 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Schöningen 25.06.
29,07 Meiners, Bernhard 1947 DJK GW Spahnharrenstätte Lingen 30.04.
27,91 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Lingen 30.04.
27,50 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
27,44 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 12.06.
26,71 Spillner, Wolfgang 1951 TV Hörden Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
26,08 Köhlert, Henning 1948 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 13.03.
Gewicht
14,95 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Bremerhaven 31.08.
14,43 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Aurich 12.06.
13,86 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 18.05.
13,10 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
12,06 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
11,44 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 15.10.
11,42 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 TSV Wennigsen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
10,84 Lunk, Rudi 1949 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 28.09.
10,45 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
9,35 Lippold, Karl-Heinz 1950 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (600g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.291 Langowicz, Georg 1949 MTV Seesen Hannover 04.09.
3,39(+1,6)-25,39-33,23(+0,4)-23,72-6:40,38
2.240 Jung, Wolfgang 1949 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.09.
4,00(+1,7)-14,80-30,58(+0,4)-18,86-6:58,66
2.209 Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 LG Kreis Verden Kassel 08.10.
3,44(+0,8)-20,29-34,38(+0,0)-18,39-5:56,73
1.636 Halm, Wilfried 1947 LG Weper Hannover 04.09.
2,70(+0,4)-17,42-36,81(+0,4)-21,14-6:49,39
1.510 Winkler, Siegfried 1951 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 07.05.
3,01(+0,4)-19,50-40,39(-2,3)-21,35-7:17,35
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-100m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1500m
3.508 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 1949 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09./
17,1-3,19-7,99-1,14-85,2/23,5-23,86-2,10-18,74-8:12,3 02.09.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (5kg)-Kugel (5kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.353 Knie, Holger 1948 LAV Bokel Bremerhaven 21.09.
31,88-11,35-32,59-30,19-13,61
3.297 Glauß, Axel 1949 TuS Empelde Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
34,68-9,71-31,37-33,35-13,10
3.057 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 1950 MTV Herrenhausen Aurich 21.08.
36,78-8,42-31,91-20,75-14,53
3.038 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 TSV Wennigsen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
27,18-9,34-33,30-34,03-11,42
3.006 Wolf, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Hondelage Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
27,93-10,93-31,37-27,50-11,61
2.814 Willms, Eberhard 1951 MTV Aurich Aurich 21.08.
30,08-9,50-29,64-20,54-12,76
2.800 Lunk, Rudi 1949 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 15.06.
29,05-9,57-33,45-25,72-9,57
2.711 Gellink, Heinz-Jürgen 1947 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 15.10.
27,18-8,73-31,81-23,40-11,44
2.681 Schreiber, Wolfgang 1951 MTV Herrenhausen Zella-Mehlis 28.08.
26,61-8,24-32,44-26,49-10,45
2.274 Lippold, Karl-Heinz 1950 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
20,91-7,72-30,47-21,65-9,28

Senioren M70
100 m Lauf
14,47 +1,2 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
14,66 -0,2 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 12.06.
14,98 -2,3 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 26.06.
15,27 +0,8 Einfeldt, Theodor 1942 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 04.06.
15,50 +0,3 Scholz, Klaus 1944 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 16.08.
15,65 +0,0 Kamp, Gerhard 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Huchting 19.08.
16,13 +0,0 Ahrens, Heinrich 1945 LG Nienburg Verden 30.04.
16,23 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 28.05.
16,29 -2,3 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Schöningen 26.06.
16,75 -0,4 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Delmenhorst 22.07.
200 m Lauf
30,49 -2,3 Richter, Ewald 1945 SV Nienhagen Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
32,71 +0,5 Ahrens, Heinrich 1945 LG Nienburg Verden 30.04.
33,73 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 17.08.
34,47 +0,3 Scholz, Klaus 1944 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 16.08.
35,80 -0,3 Witthohn, Gerd 1942 TuS Wettbergen Gronau 12.06.
35,93 +0,0 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Hannover 04.09.
40,0 +0,0 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 06.09.
400 m Lauf
67,07 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
69,08 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Adendorf 11.05.
77,31 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Blankenburg 18.06.
78,91 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Schöningen 26.06.
82,77 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 28.05.
86,37 Schmidt, Günter 1946 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 03.08.
102,62 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Oldenburg 16.09.
800 m Lauf
2:37,37 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Adendorf 14.09.
3:04,57 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 25.06.
3:04,93 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 25.06.
3:20,38 Schmidt, Günter 1946 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 01.07.
3:32,41 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 17.08.
3:47,6 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Moorhusen 06.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:26,35 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Zeven 04.08.
4:10,89 Schmidt, Günter 1946 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
4:13,7 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Marienhafe 15.06.
4:48,9 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Marienhafe 15.06.
5:07,1 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Marienhafe 15.06.
1500 m Lauf
5:33,69 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
6:13,59 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.06.
6:22,10 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 29.05.
6:49,65 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Hannover 04.09.
7:02,3 Schmidt, Günter 1946 VfL Oldenburg Lingen 20.08.
7:35,59 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Oldenburg 16.09.
7:50,51 Gerner, Dieter 1944 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 31.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:58,90 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Soltau 08.06.
6:57,3 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
7:05,69 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Zeven 01.09.
8:42,66 Gerner, Dieter 1944 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 14.09.
3000 m Lauf
12:11,23 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Winsen/L. 24.08.
13:37,2 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Emden 26.04.
13:38,34 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Zeven 07.07.
14:51,2 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Helmstedt 14.10.
16:17,1 Piastowski, Gerold 1943 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 15.09.
16:55,25 Gerner, Dieter 1944 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 24.08.
19:07,15 Damitz, Hans-Peter 1943 LAC Langenhagen Gronau 12.06.
20:13,4 Klecker, Alfred 1943 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 07.06.
21:12,9 Bezold, Dieter 1944 LG Weper Uslar 16.04.
5000 m Lauf
21:18,76 Ostendorf, Manfred 1943 VfL Oldenburg Löningen 24.04.
21:22,4 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Lüchow 29.04.
22:25,95 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Löningen 24.04.
22:55,5 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 27.05.
26:50,94 Schmidt, Günter 1946 VfL Oldenburg Löningen 24.04.
27:11,14 Flamm, Johannes 1945 SV Union Salzgitter Edemissen 14.08.
28:08,1 Kamphuis, Horst 1944 VfL Lingen Lingen 20.08.
29:12,08 Gerner, Dieter 1944 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 17.08.
10000 m Lauf
45:45,1 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 15.10.
45:53,0 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Lüchow 01.10.
48:18,86 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Buxtehude 17.04.
48:30,0 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Schortens 07.06.
49:28,3 Roloff, Reinhard 1946 TSG Nordholz Otterndorf 23.07.
52:05,1 Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 16.04.
52:49,0 Wollny, Gerhard 1944 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 30.10.
56:01,6 Gerken, Theo 1944 LG Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 23.08.
Stundenlauf
13.187 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 15.10.
12.268 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Buxtehude 17.04.
12.240 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Schortens 07.06.
12.090 Roloff, Reinhard 1946 TSG Nordholz Otterndorf 23.07.
11.454 Hanke, Peter 1946 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 16.04.
11.300 Wollny, Gerhard 1944 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 30.10.
10.005 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Lüchow 01.10.
10 km Str.
43:02 Ostendorf, Manfred 1943 VfL Oldenburg Meppen 13.03.
44:42 Roloff, Reinhard 1946 TSG Nordholz Wanna 03.09.
44:49 Klinke, Siegfried 1943 VfL Oldenburg Meppen 13.03.
45:50 Wittmershaus, Dietrich 1946 TSV Barrien Garrel 17.09.
45:54 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow Liepe 16.10.
46:07 Schmidt, Karl-Heinz 1945 VfL Lingen Haselünne 29.04.
46:11 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 13.05.
47:47 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Meppen 13.03.
48:09 Meints, Harm 1946 TuS Aurich Ost Gristede 01.05.
48:11 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 13.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:16:45 VfL Oldenburg I Meppen 13.03.
Ostendorf, Manfred (1943) - 43:02; Klinke, Siegfried (1943) - 44:49; Frense, Horst (1941) - 48:54
2:43:38 VfL Oldenburg II Meppen 13.03.
Harms, Hermann Karl (1940) - 49:50; Schmidt, Günter (1946) - 56:42; Sprick, Wilhelm (1942) - 57:06
2:50:25 LG Lüneburg Meppen 13.03.
Vorrath, Wilhelm (1942) - 55:08; Vogt, Wilhelm (1935) - 56:10; Holle, Wilhelm (1938) - 59:07
Halbmarathon
1:42:07 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Hannover 10.04.
1:43:10 Wittmershaus, Dietrich 1946 TSV Barrien Oldenburg 23.10.
1:43:43 Kötz, Harald 1946 SV Union Salzgitter Altenau 17.09.
1:45:32 Schaper, Wolfgang 1944 Garbsener SC Santo Antonio/POR 22.05.
1:46:29 Stelljes, Werner 1942 TSV Gnarrenburg Hamburg 20.03.
1:47:36 Romanowski, Arnold 1946 LG Ostfriesland Oldenburg 10.04.
1:52:03 Kaltofen, Dr. Eckhart 1943 TB Stöcken Hannover 10.04.
1:56:55 Eiben, Eibo 1943 Laufgem. Harlingerland Hannover 10.04.
2:03:49 Ociepka, Jan 1944 SV Kirchboitzen Hannover 10.04.
2:05:13 Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm 1945 Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf Buchholz 19.06.
Marathon
3:37:31 Wittmershaus, Dietrich 1946 TSV Barrien Bremen 02.10.
3:48:20 Nykamp, Berthold 1946 LC Nordhorn Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
4:37:37 Scharf, Karl-Heinz 1944 VfL Bückeburg Springe 19.03.
4:40:07 Söhl, Herbert 1946 TSV Ebersdorf Cuxhaven 10.04.
4:40:26 Piastowski, Gerold 1943 LG Wesermünde Hannover 10.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,72 +1,6 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 29.05.
15,97 +1,4 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 25.06.
16,61 +1,4 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 25.06.
19,47 +1,4 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Schöningen 25.06.
19,49 +1,4 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Schöningen 25.06.
300 m Hürden 0.686m
63,16 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
5000 m Bahngehen
36:27,82 Damitz, Hans-Peter 1943 LAC Langenhagen Bühlertal 11.06.
10km Str.Gehen
1:09:19 Schaper, Wolfgang 1944 Garbsener SC Santo Antonio/POR 20.05.
Hochsprung
1,34 Bräutigam, Walter 1946 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
1,33 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
1,20 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Delmenhorst 07.06.
1,20 Scholz, Klaus 1944 LG Osnabrück Schöningen 25.06.
1,12 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Stendal 28.05.
1,10 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Schortens 08.05.
1,06 Wolterink, Johann 1942 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
Stabhochsprung
3,00 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
1,65 Wolterink, Johann 1942 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
1,50 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Schortens 08.05.
Weitsprung
4,59 Arnd, Manfred 1942 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 12.06.
4,20 -0,4 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
3,93 +0,0 Ahrens, Heinrich 1945 LG Nienburg Verden 30.04.
3,78 +0,6 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Schöningen 26.06.
3,76 +0,0 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Blankenburg 18.06.
3,72 -0,1 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 28.05.
3,72 +1,6 Scholz, Klaus 1944 LG Osnabrück Schöningen 26.06.
3,68 +1,3 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Schöningen 26.06.
3,53 -1,0 Bräutigam, Walter 1946 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 14.09.
3,16 Wolterink, Johann 1942 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 06.09.
Dreisprung
8,49 +0,7 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Magdeburg 12.06.
7,98 +0,9 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Schöningen 25.06.
7,20 Bergefeld, Klaus 1946 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 27.07.
7,00 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Marienhafe 15.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,59 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
11,03 Bräutigam, Walter 1946 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 01.10.
10,77 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
10,40 Wilhelm, Rolf 1943 TV Langen Spaden 30.04.
10,37 Korn, Wilfried 1944 TuS Harsefeld Winsen/L. 22.05.
10,10 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 15.06.
9,72 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 01.10.
9,30 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
9,28 Borchers, Enno 1944 VfL Rastede Delmenhorst 07.06.
9,18 Einfeldt, Theodor 1942 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 13.03.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
34,25 Voß, Wolfgang 1946 SV Georgsheil Wirdum 09.10.
33,35 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 29.05.
33,02 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 07.09.
32,30 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Edemissen 14.08.
32,17 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Stendal 29.05.
31,82 Fleßner, Ekke 1942 TuS Weene Aurich 16.09.
29,00 Düerkop, Klaus 1942 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 17.04.
28,09 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Delmenhorst 22.07.
27,64 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzwedel 06.08.
27,05 Bargmann, Jürgen 1943 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
40,22 Hintze, Manfred 1946 SC Lüchow Lüchow 04.06.
35,12 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 28.09.
28,04 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 10.04.
28,00 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 12.06.
25,36 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzwedel 10.09.
25,31 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Gildehaus 15.10.
25,13 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 21.09.
23,41 Camin, Paul 1943 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 17.04.
23,35 Voß, Wolfgang 1946 SV Georgsheil Wirdum 09.10.
23,33 Wolterink, Johann 1942 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 16.09.
Speerwurf 500 g
37,64 Bargmann, Jürgen 1943 VfL Wolfsburg Bothfeld 24.09.
35,47 Bräutigam, Walter 1946 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 01.10.
32,72 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 29.05.
32,38 Einfeldt, Theodor 1942 VfL Horneburg Schöningen 25.06.
28,14 Blecher, Hans-Joachim 1942 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 01.10.
25,78 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 12.06.
25,24 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 10.04.
25,01 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Aurich 21.08.
24,15 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzwedel 10.09.
22,86 Trumpitis, Reiner 1946 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
Gewicht
13,66 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 18.05.
12,00 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
11,31 Heins, Helmut 1946 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 28.09.
11,00 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
10,85 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 12.06.
9,49 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
9,32 Kott, Reinhard 1942 TuS Empelde Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
9,18 Wolterink, Johann 1942 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 01.10.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.567 Herzberg, Martin 1946 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 07.06.
16,3-3,52-8,45
1.085 Klecker, Alfred 1943 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 07.06.
18,1-2,94-7,46
3-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
3.782 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 07.06.
Herzberg, Martin (1946) - 1.567; Diestelmeier, Henning (1941) - 1.130; Klecker, Alfred (1943) - 1.085
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
2.717 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Hannover 04.09.
3,54(+1,7)-24,89-35,93(+0,0)-31,35-6:49,65
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-400m-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (500g)-1500m
7.943 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05./
14,47(+1,2)-4,20(-0,4)-11,59-1,33-67,07/13,72(+1,6)-33,35-2,90-32,72-6:22,10 29.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
3.041 Brüggemann, Kurt 1946 SV Nordenham Bremerhaven 21.09.
34,04-9,55-29,96-21,71-13,13
2.834 Flachowsky, Gerhard 1944 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
27,20-9,09-31,06-23,84-11,75
2.704 Probst, Heinz-Joachim 1946 LG Peiner Land Salzwedel 10.09.
25,36-10,44-25,31-24,15-10,96
2.461 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 1944 MTV Aurich Aurich 21.08.
26,56-8,13-26,36-23,74-9,27
2.245 Kuhnke, Gerd 1942 TV Rütenbrock Osnabrück 30.08.
24,67-8,74-24,96-16,75-9,04
1.960 Wolterink, Johann 1942 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 21.08.
21,76-7,83-21,20-16,04-8,47
1.691 Kott, Reinhard 1942 TuS Empelde Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
20,46-6,81-14,42-14,95-8,93

Senioren M75
100 m Lauf
16,19 -0,2 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 12.06.
16,4 Renzenbrink, Fritz 1939 SV Quitt Ankum Lingen 20.08.
16,91 +0,6 Himmel, Hans-Eberhard 1941 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Berlin 31.08.
16,98 +0,0 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 11.05.
16,9 +0,0 Hoppe, Herbert 1938 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 15.09.
17,81 -0,2 Scheide, Karl 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
17,6 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Lingen 20.08.
17,99 +0,5 Abel, Hartmut 1939 TuS Gildehaus Rheine 04.06.
18,08 +0,0 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 11.05.
18,22 -2,8 Niels, Rudolf 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 22.05.
200 m Lauf
33,72 +1,4 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Schöningen 25.06.
35,23 +1,4 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Schöningen 25.06.
35,92 +0,3 Himmel, Hans-Eberhard 1941 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Berlin 31.08.
37,3 Abel, Hartmut 1939 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 27.07.
37,80 +1,4 Scheide, Karl 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 25.06.
39,71 -0,2 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 16.06.
40,26 +1,4 Hoyer, Jürgen 1939 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 25.06.
44,15 -0,2 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 16.06.
400 m Lauf
86,42 Scheide, Karl 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 26.06.
91,43 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Hameln 11.09.
99,59 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 07.06.
101,32 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 07.06.
800 m Lauf
3:29,00 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 25.06.
3:41,77 Buchholtz, Rolf 1941 LG Braunschweig Schöningen 25.06.
3:56,86 Hoyer, Jürgen 1939 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 25.06.
3:59,41 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 16.06.
3:59,53 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Leer 03.09.
4:07,44 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
1000 m Lauf
5:07,8 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 07.10.
5:26,07 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
1500 m Lauf
6:50,47 Schmidt, Walter 1939 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 31.08.
6:59,7 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Alfeld 02.07.
7:20,3 Dolif, Dr. Dieter 1939 IGAS Wendland Hitzacker 25.05.
7:39,2 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 03.09.
7:59,9 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 02.09.
8:09,60 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 31.08.
8:13,60 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 22.07.
8:45,99 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 16.09.
8:53,98 Scheide, Karl 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
1 Meilen-Lauf
7:29,85 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Alfeld 02.07.
8:10,8 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 03.09.
8:33,8 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 02.09.
9:05,13 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 14.09.
9:09,31 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 24.04.
10:16,69 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 24.04.
3000 m Lauf
14:03,89 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Gronau 12.06.
15:03,85 Schmidt, Walter 1939 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 24.08.
16:30,9 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 16.04.
16:40,3 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 15.10.
17:08,24 de Vries, Klaus 1941 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf Zeven 07.07.
17:20,82 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
18:18,08 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Huchting 19.08.
19:31,90 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Huchting 19.08.
5000 m Lauf
24:28,47 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Löningen 24.04.
24:52,42 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Löningen 24.04.
25:12,13 Schmidt, Walter 1939 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 17.08.
25:42,7 Dolif, Dr. Dieter 1939 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 29.04.
26:23,44 Buchholtz, Rolf 1941 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 14.08.
27:46,51 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Löningen 24.04.
29:11,09 de Vries, Klaus 1941 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf Zeven 02.06.
29:34,93 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Greene 11.05.
31:20,11 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 07.05.
32:11,24 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 03.08.
10000 m Lauf
51:48,0 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Emden 30.10.
52:01,3 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Emden 30.10.
54:49,6 Dolif, Dr. Dieter 1939 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 01.10.
57:20,1 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.10.
61:26,00 von Preyss, Bodo 1939 Fortuna Logabirum Warsingsfehn 23.08.
66:05,00 Steinke, Dietrich 1941 SV Concordia Neermoor Warsingsfehn 23.08.
Stundenlauf
11.690 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Emden 30.10.
11.465 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Emden 30.10.
10.988 Dolif, Dr. Dieter 1939 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 01.10.
10.462 Ebeling, Rudolf 1939 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.10.
9.877 Schröder, Heinrich 1941 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Borsum 31.08.
9.634 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 01.10.
9.150 Schütte, Hans Jost 1941 VfL Oldenburg Emden 30.10.
8.675 Sager, Bernhard 1941 VfL Oldenburg Emden 30.10.
10 km Str.
48:54 Frense, Horst 1941 VfL Oldenburg Meppen 13.03.
49:50 Harms, Hermann Karl 1940 VfL Oldenburg Meppen 13.03.
50:14 Kramer, Manfred 1940 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 10.04.
53:52 Schlimper, Manfred 1940 Laufclub Burgwedel Hannover 10.04.
53:58 Dolif, Dr. Dieter 1939 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 29.07.
54:06 Buchholtz, Rolf 1941 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
56:24 Schröder, Heinrich 1941 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Hasede 05.06.
58:28 Ritter, Siegfried 1938 Eintracht Hildesheim Meppen 13.03.
58:37 von Preyss, Bodo 1939 Fortuna Logabirum Dunum 12.06.
59:06 Reye, Hanfried 1939 MTV Bispingen Hannover 10.04.
Halbmarathon
1:52:38 Wolfarth, Manfred 1940 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Hannover 10.04.
2:07:28 Reye, Hanfried 1939 MTV Bispingen Hannover 10.04.
2:12:37 de Vries, Klaus 1941 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf Hamburg 20.03.
2:12:44 Steinke, Dietrich 1941 SV Concordia Neermoor Hannover 10.04.
2:16:10 Cochius, Tilo 1938 TuS Celle Berlin 03.04.
2:16:37 Holle, Wilhelm 1938 LG Lüneburg Hannover 10.04.
2:19:11 von Preyss, Bodo 1939 Fortuna Logabirum Hannover 10.04.
Marathon
4:44:55 de Vries, Klaus 1941 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf Hannover 10.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
16,20 +1,4 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Schöningen 25.06.
21,69 +1,4 Scheide, Karl 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Schöningen 25.06.
300 m Hürden 0.686m
72,06 Scheide, Karl 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
5000 m Bahngehen
36:11,85 Lersch, Heiko 1939 SV Brake Bühlertal 11.06.
Hochsprung
1,30 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Steenwijk/NED 08.05.
1,24 Weltle, Hubert 1940 VfL Eintracht Hannover Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
1,20 Hennig, Eberhard 1941 LG Fallingbostel Schneverdingen 11.05.
1,20 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Winsen/L. 22.05.
1,15 Niels, Rudolf 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 22.05.
1,15 Sprenger, Klaus 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 07.06.
1,15 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Gronau 12.06.
1,12 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
1,08 Roth, Henner 1938 SSV Neuhaus Wolfsburg 07.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,73 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Enschede/NED 16.10.
Weitsprung
3,65 Renzenbrink, Fritz 1939 SV Quitt Ankum Damme 29.05.
3,62 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Lingen 20.08.
3,58 +0,1 Nagler, Roland 1941 LG Fallingbostel Winsen/L. 22.05.
3,50 +0,1 Niels, Rudolf 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 22.05.
3,47 +0,0 Hoppe, Herbert 1938 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 15.09.
3,45 -0,9 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
3,32 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Stadthagen 20.08.
3,21 +0,9 Scheide, Karl 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
3,20 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 20.08.
3,04 +0,1 Mertens, Reinhold 1937 LG Wesermünde Winsen/L. 22.05.
Dreisprung
8,40 +0,7 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
7,01 -0,2 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Stendal 28.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,79 Goll, Wolfgang 1941 LAV Alfeld Schöningen 26.06.
11,06 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Bremerhaven 01.06.
10,23 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Gronau 12.06.
9,36 Hartmann, Heinrich 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 22.05.
9,24 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Delmenhorst 25.09.
9,19 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Stendal 28.05.
9,08 Friebe, Günter 1938 LAV Alfeld Uslar 31.07.
9,08 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
9,05 Sprenger, Klaus 1941 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
8,98 Mahnken, Heinrich 1939 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Winsen/L. 22.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
38,76 Riep, Kurt 1938 TV Hude Bremerhaven 07.09.
29,80 Plücker, Günter 1940 SV Holtland Holtland 21.05.
28,93 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Nammen 05.06.
28,16 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Lüchow 06.08.
27,62 Goll, Wolfgang 1941 LAV Alfeld Empelde 08.10.
27,59 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Nammen 05.06.
27,11 Sprenger, Klaus 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 07.06.
26,74 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Groß Hesepe 16.04.
26,58 Friebe, Günter 1938 LAV Alfeld Uslar 02.09.
25,12 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
36,53 Schmidt, Klaus 1941 TuRa Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.06.
32,85 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Bremen 03.10.
30,23 Plücker, Günter 1940 SV Holtland Ancona/ITA 29.03.
27,36 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Gildehaus 15.10.
23,62 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
23,43 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Zamardi/HUN 04.06.
23,35 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
23,19 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 TSG Bad Harzburg Bad Gandersheim 20.05.
23,16 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 15.10.
22,92 Wojcik, Manfred 1940 SV Lengede Bad Gandersheim 20.05.
Speerwurf 500 g
35,33 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Leichlingen 10.09.
35,04 Schäfer, Horst 1940 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 20.08.
31,00 Schönfeld, Gerhard 1940 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 07.05.
30,95 Goll, Wolfgang 1941 LAV Alfeld Gronau 12.06.
30,56 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
26,12 Niels, Rudolf 1940 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 01.10.
26,08 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Stendal 28.05.
25,18 Sprenger, Klaus 1941 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 16.06.
25,08 Plücker, Günter 1940 SV Holtland Lingen 20.08.
22,30 Mehlich, Walter 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
Gewicht
12,86 Plücker, Günter 1940 SV Holtland Ancona/ITA 31.03.
12,57 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Bremen 03.10.
10,31 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 15.10.
9,94 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Gildehaus 15.10.
9,92 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
9,59 Wojcik, Manfred 1940 SV Lengede Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
9,50 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
9,03 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 TSG Bad Harzburg Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
8,75 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Zamardi/HUN 04.06.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.851 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Stendal 28.05.
16,23(+0,6)-3,23(+0,3)-9,19
1.130 Diestelmeier, Henning 1941 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 07.06.
19,2-2,87-6,83
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (500g)-200m-Diskus (1kg)-1500m
1.983 Scheide, Karl 1937 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 04.09.
3,21(+0,9)-17,34-38,85(+0,0)-19,46-8:53,98
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
3.337 Winkelhake, Kurt 1937 MTV Herrenhausen Bremen 03.10.
32,74-8,81-26,83-25,97-12,57
3.219 Plücker, Günter 1940 SV Holtland Gildehaus 15.10.
29,30-8,75-28,84-23,86-12,29
2.958 Raudies, Dieter 1938 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
23,35-9,08-25,12-30,04-9,50
2.746 Schneider, Martin 1937 VfL Lingen Gildehaus 15.10.
27,36-8,65-26,07-17,78-9,94
2.701 Gnoth, Siegbert 1940 TuS Gildehaus Gildehaus 15.10.
23,16-8,34-16,85-29,64-10,31
2.636 Stratmann, Heinz 1939 LAZ Celle Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
23,62-8,62-26,42-17,19-9,92
2.312 Kraus, Werner 1941 TV Loxstedt Zamardi/HUN 04.06.
23,43-7,64-19,92-18,29-8,75
2.125 Fibich, Willi Arno 1941 TSG Bad Harzburg Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
21,33-8,00-16,16-15,45-9,03
2.116 Wojcik, Manfred 1940 SV Lengede Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
20,30-7,87-17,98-13,64-9,44

Senioren M80
100 m Lauf
17,59 -0,2 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Schöningen 26.06.
22,31 -2,8 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Winsen/L. 22.05.
800 m Lauf
3:39,10 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
5:30,1 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 20.06.
1500 m Lauf
6:52,84 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 31.08.
11:10,60 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Alfeld 02.07.
1 Meilen-Lauf
7:42,05 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 14.09.
11:54,03 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Alfeld 02.07.
3000 m Lauf
14:38,87 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 24.08.
23:20,44 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Gronau 12.06.
5000 m Lauf
25:11,67 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 17.08.
27:54,98 Winter, Heinz 1936 TV Georgsmarienhütte Löningen 24.04.
38:51,1 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 15.10.
10000 m Lauf
53:02,8 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 01.10.
58:14,8 Müller, Engelbert 1934 TSV Warzen Borsum 31.08.
Stundenlauf
11.295 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Lüchow 01.10.
10.320 Müller, Engelbert 1934 TSV Warzen Borsum 31.08.
7.528 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Borsum 31.08.
6.406 Kirchner, Harald 1935 TV Langen Otterndorf 23.07.
10 km Str.
52:43 Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 LG Lüneburg Hamburg 11.09.
57:45 Köhne, Friedrich 1936 TB Stöcken Neustadt 29.05.
59:51 Müller, Engelbert 1934 TSV Warzen Alfeld 03.10.
60:57 Winter, Heinz 1936 TV Georgsmarienhütte Spelle 12.08.
64:28 Reglitzky, Arno 1935 Blau-Weiss Buchholz München 09.10.
73:15 Ungemach, Andreas 1933 TV Georgsmarienhütte Spelle 12.08.
77:02 Cordes, Adolf 1936 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Hannover 10.04.
84:11 Bettermann, Edgar 1936 Post-SV Holzminden Greene 03.09.
87:09 Kirchner, Harald 1935 TV Langen Hamburg 11.09.
Halbmarathon
2:15:15 Müller, Engelbert 1934 TSV Warzen Hannover 10.04.
2:20:09 Reglitzky, Arno 1935 Blau-Weiss Buchholz München 09.10.
3:15:16 Kirchner, Harald 1935 TV Langen Karlsruhe 25.09.
Marathon
4:52:16 Reglitzky, Arno 1935 Blau-Weiss Buchholz München 09.10.
Weitsprung
2,58 +1,5 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
10,22 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 22.05.
10,20 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 25.09.
9,09 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
8,68 Knapp, Gerhard 1934 VfL Horneburg Buxtehude 07.07.
8,45 Rüsing, Gerhard 1936 TKJ Sarstedt Empelde 08.10.
7,24 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
5,90 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Winsen/L. 22.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,06 Bux, Ernst 1936 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 25.09.
26,31 Rüsing, Gerhard 1936 TKJ Sarstedt Bothfeld 24.09.
24,15 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
21,96 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
21,71 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Berlin 30.01.
21,00 Seifried, Gerd 1936 SV Wacker Osterwald Wunstorf 16.04.
19,98 Knapp, Gerhard 1934 VfL Horneburg Buxtehude 10.09.
17,60 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
13,12 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 16.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
38,08 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Berlin 31.01.
36,16 Geishauser, Joseph 1935 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 02.04.
20,16 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
18,10 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
Speerwurf 400 g
29,07 Seifried, Gerd 1936 SV Wacker Osterwald Wunstorf 16.04.
28,22 Nowoczyn, Clemens 1933 TKJ Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
27,83 Wieczorek, Günter 1935 TuS Ebstorf Winsen/L. 01.10.
26,27 Rüsing, Gerhard 1936 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 25.09.
24,80 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 23.04.
23,45 Schurig, Dieter 1936 TuS Neetze Berlin 31.01.
18,67 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Bad Gandersheim 20.05.
18,57 Knapp, Gerhard 1934 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 13.03.
17,82 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
15,32 Klusmann, Klaus 1932 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 16.04.
Gewicht
13,76 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Bremen 30.04.
9,62 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
9,33 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
1.594 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.09.
17,96(-2,5)-2,58(+1,5)-8,31
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (400g)-Gewicht (5.45kg)
3.709 Baumgarten, Horst 1936 LG Lüneburg Bremen 30.04.
37,34-9,36-20,98-21,43-13,76
2.523 Thielbörger, Wolfgang 1934 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
20,16-8,76-19,39-18,53-7,59
2.392 Löhr, Hermann 1932 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 30.08.
18,10-7,24-17,60-17,82-9,62

Senioren M85 u.ä.
100 m Lauf
18,30 -2,5 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Hannover 04.09.
200 m Lauf
38,02 -1,5 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
5km Str.Gehen
35:51 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Ancona/ITA 02.04.
Weitsprung
1,97 +0,6 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Hannover 04.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
7,12 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Bothfeld 24.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
17,79 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Bothfeld 24.09.
Speerwurf 400 g
19,26 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
1.565 Teufert, Karlheinz 1929 SC Langenhagen Hannover 04.09.
18,30(-2,5)-1,97(+0,6)-7,05

Seniorinnen W30
100 m Lauf
11,98 +0,5 Loock, Jana 1983 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
13,23 -1,9 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Schöningen 26.06.
13,45 +2,0 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 12.06.
14,66 +1,5 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Harsefeld 01.06.
14,8 Tramer, Steffi 1986 TSV Lelm Königslutter 22.08.
15,30 +2,0 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 12.06.
15,9 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.09.
18,62 +1,6 Kaschura, Stella 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Alfeld 17.05.
200 m Lauf
24,71 -0,8 Loock, Jana 1983 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
26,61 -0,5 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Schöningen 25.06.
28,11 -0,5 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Schöningen 25.06.
32,73 +1,3 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 12.06.
400 m Lauf
69,76 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim SZ-Lebenstedt 30.04.
73,1 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.08.
75,55 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Alfeld 17.05.
79,56 Kaschura, Stella 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Alfeld 17.05.
800 m Lauf
2:34,62 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 17.08.
2:39,44 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 14.08.
2:40,99 Reemts, Ramona 1984 Laufgem. Harlingerland Papenburg 23.09.
2:43,31 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 11.09.
3:10,21 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 12.06.
3:19,89 Stangenberg, Lisa 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Stuhr-Moordeich 30.04.
1500 m Lauf
5:31,09 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 26.06.
5:50,68 Reichstein, Simone 1986 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 22.05.
5:58,46 Subke, Alexandra 1983 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 07.05.
6:34,6 Kaschura, Stella 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Alfeld 02.07.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:06,1 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
6:58,47 Kaschura, Stella 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Alfeld 02.07.
3000 m Lauf
11:01,66 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Espelkamp 20.08.
11:36,70 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 14.08.
11:37,88 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 28.05.
11:59,77 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
12:28,8 Böhme, Linda 1982 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 26.04.
5000 m Lauf
19:02,94 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Lingen 30.04.
19:15,87 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 08.07.
19:57,9 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.08.
20:04,7 Sumbeck, Imke 1984 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 27.05.
20:25,65 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Löningen 24.04.
21:01,69 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
21:52,5 Subke, Alexandra 1983 Lüneburger SV Lüchow 29.04.
10000 m Lauf
40:10,5 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 31.08.
41:29,9 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
43:27,0 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Schortens 07.06.
44:25,3 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Borsum 31.08.
44:28,7 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig Schladen 16.04.
47:10,7 Halm, Miriam 1983 LG Weper Uslar 15.10.
48:59,3 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow Lüchow 10.01.
Stundenlauf
14.672 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 24.04.
14.550 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 31.08.
14.400 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
13.647 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Borsum 31.08.
13.340 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Schortens 07.06.
12.650 Halm, Miriam 1983 LG Weper Uslar 15.10.
12.450 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig Schladen 16.04.
10 km Str.
38:06 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Lehrte 02.09.
39:56 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 10.04.
40:34 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Rinteln 19.06.
41:29 Wagner, Dana 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Alfeld 03.10.
41:37 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Wittmund 03.09.
42:05 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 13.05.
42:16 Sumbeck, Imke 1984 LC Nordhorn Nordhorn 10.09.
42:37 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Hamburg 11.09.
43:20 Wylegala, Anna-Katharina 1986 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 04.09.
44:15 Subke, Alexandra 1983 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:04:16 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
Ahrens, Karolin (1980) - 39:54; Bensemann, Kathrin (1975) - 40:07; Subke, Alexandra (1983) - 44:15
2:14:16 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 24.06.
Mewes, Gwendolyn (1984) - 38:26; Czupryniak, Justyna (1978) - 47:30; Wachsmuth, Nicole (1975) - 48:20
2:22:35 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 23.04.
Frewer, Elisabeth (1984) - 44:37; Richardt, Beate (1982) - 45:18; Beyer-Gollmer, Petra (1969) - 52:40
2:25:39 SC Spelle-Venhaus Haselünne 29.04.
Bohnen, Cornelia (1964) - 48:09; Morhaus, Elke (1977) - 48:10; Wilke, Sonja (1968) - 49:20
Halbmarathon
1:21:58 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Riva del Garda/ITA 13.11.
1:29:43 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 23.10.
1:30:44 Wagner, Dana 1983 Laufclub BlueLiner Offenbach 16.10.
1:33:38 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Hannover 10.04.
1:34:27 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Dunum 17.09.
1:35:14 Stiepel, Edith 1982 LC Nordhorn Uelsen 05.06.
1:41:18 Radtke, Franziska 1984 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:44:32 Petersen, Sina 1986 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:45:44 Potyrala, Julia 1986 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Hannover 10.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:59:42 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
Apel, Nadine (1981) - 1:33:52; Radtke, Franziska (1984) - 1:41:18; Petersen, Sina (1986) - 1:44:32
6:17:44 TSV Lelm Hannover 10.04.
Lampe, Sabrina (1977) - 1:55:37; Arndt, Dr. Jana (1980) - 2:10:08; Siem, Christine (1968) - 2:11:59
Marathon
2:54:43 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Berlin 25.09.
3:14:51 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Bremen 02.10.
3:22:52 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bremen 02.10.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
17,65 -1,0 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 10.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
67,34 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
Dall, Anke (1964); Brockhaus, Susanne (1968); Hinken, Andrea (1981); Werner, Daniela (1976)
Hochsprung
1,56 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 21.08.
1,48 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Lingen 18.09.
1,26 Tramer, Steffi 1986 TSV Lelm Königslutter 22.08.
Weitsprung
5,14 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 12.06.
4,46 Adolphi, Christina 1984 VfL Horneburg Buxtehude 23.04.
4,36 +0,0 Novak, Carola 1983 TuS Harsefeld Harsefeld 14.09.
4,14 Tramer, Steffi 1986 TSV Lelm Königslutter 22.08.
3,88 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Stinstedt 21.08.
3,51 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Gronau 12.06.
3,40 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,14 Mangels, Catharina 1984 TuS Alfstedt Winsen/L. 22.05.
9,75 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 10.04.
9,74 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Verden 30.04.
9,20 Szanwald, Corinna 1984 TSV Mehrum Sarstedt 25.09.
8,82 Garbers, Nicole 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 25.09.
8,80 Schrader, Kathrin 1983 MTV Eintracht Borsum Alfeld 02.07.
8,54 Stubbe, Rebecca 1984 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
8,01 Schubert, Viviane 1986 TSV Hagenburg Stadthagen 29.05.
7,81 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Stinstedt 21.08.
6,58 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Schortens 08.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
41,99 Mangels, Catharina 1984 TuS Alfstedt Bremerhaven 10.06.
28,94 Prinzler, Annette 1982 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 16.10.
25,81 Schrader, Kathrin 1983 MTV Eintracht Borsum Alfeld 02.07.
22,76 Garbers, Nicole 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 25.09.
22,45 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Verden 30.04.
21,89 Szanwald, Corinna 1984 TSV Mehrum Sarstedt 25.09.
21,80 Stubbe, Rebecca 1984 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
16,32 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Schortens 08.05.
14,81 Westermann, Jennifer 1985 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 25.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
33,51 Mölle, Friederike 1985 TuRa Braunschweig Lüchow 02.01.
24,16 Mangels, Catharina 1984 TuS Alfstedt Bremerhaven 22.06.
13,05 Garbers, Nicole 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 25.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
34,60 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bad Oeynhausen 16.05.
26,94 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Stinstedt 21.08.
24,78 Helbing, Tanja 1985 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 12.06.
24,73 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 11.09.
22,53 Szanwald, Corinna 1984 TSV Mehrum Edemissen 14.08.
21,08 Garbers, Nicole 1983 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 25.09.
19,79 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Schortens 08.05.
11,87 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.08.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
3.695 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim BS-Rüningen 10.09./
17,65(-1,0)-1,52-8,75/28,16(+0,3)-4,96-24,73-2:43,31 11.09.
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
5.148 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
Bremer, Melanie (1978) - 2.466; Raeth, Iris (1977) - 1.404; Schunke, Sibylle (1968) - 1.278
DAMM Gruppe 1
3.565 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.

Seniorinnen W35
100 m Lauf
13,64 +1,4 Lehmann, Sabine 1979 TSV Wehdel Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
13,68 +0,0 Pflug, Birte 1981 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
13,80 -1,9 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Schöningen 26.06.
14,93 -1,4 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Hannover 04.09.
14,98 +2,0 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Gronau 12.06.
15,13 -1,9 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 26.06.
15,30 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Peine-Vöhrum 28.05.
15,3 +0,3 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 29.08.
15,7 Scarale, Katja 1978 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
16,3 +0,0 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
200 m Lauf
28,06 -1,2 Lehmann, Sabine 1979 TSV Wehdel Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
28,31 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage BS-Rüningen 17.08.
31,04 -0,5 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Schöningen 25.06.
34,5 +0,2 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 06.09.
400 m Lauf
73,14 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Schöningen 26.06.
94,1 Weitz, Andrea 1977 LG Heeseberg Helmstedt 07.05.
800 m Lauf
2:34,83 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Schöningen 25.06.
2:40,99 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Edemissen 14.08.
2:44,63 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Hannover 04.09.
3:08,85 Wege-Beitsch, Julia 1980 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 11.05.
3:47,5 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
1000 m Lauf
3:32,62 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Uslar 31.07.
3:36,23 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 04.08.
5:01,4 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
1500 m Lauf
5:05,62 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Alfeld 17.05.
5:10,51 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 31.08.
5:25,95 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Schöningen 26.06.
5:30,46 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Zeven 14.05.
5:34,25 Scheidemann, Larissa 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Alfeld 17.05.
5:36,40 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Alfeld 17.05.
5:36,99 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Harlingerode 01.05.
6:24,59 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Alfeld 17.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:47,21 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 14.09.
5:58,31 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Harlingerode 01.05.
6:01,57 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Soltau 08.06.
6:57,81 Zastrow, Birgit 1978 TSV Gronau Alfeld 02.07.
3000 m Lauf
11:05,38 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 24.08.
12:02,35 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
12:08,58 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Gronau 12.06.
14:32,50 Schütz, Janine 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 21.05.
15:36,69 Feyerabend, Kathrin 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 21.05.
5000 m Lauf
18:29,70 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
18:58,10 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Wernigerode 22.04.
19:10,95 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 17.08.
19:20,00 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Löningen 24.04.
19:26,72 Posegga, Denise 1979 VfL Eintracht Hannover Minden 08.07.
19:56,21 Schmitz, Verena-Alexandr 1981 LG Weserbergland Hameln 07.06.
21:08,4 Giesler-Petersen, Iris 1978 Hannover 96 Garbsen 09.09.
23:42,15 Rodemeier, Sandra 1981 VfB Fallersleben WOB-Fallersleben 19.04.
25:51,03 Lange, Sandra 1978 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 30.04.
10000 m Lauf
38:38,57 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Celle 07.05.
40:30,10 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Celle 07.05.
40:40,9 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde Otterndorf 23.04.
41:55,03 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Celle 07.05.
44:38,8 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Borsum 31.08.
51:13,3 Krawietz, Miriam 1977 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 30.10.
Stundenlauf
14.583 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde Otterndorf 23.04.
12.919 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Borsum 31.08.
11.600 Krawietz, Miriam 1977 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 30.10.
9.594 Meier, Franziska 1980 Post-SV Holzminden Warburg 05.10.
10 km Str.
38:00 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Meppen 13.03.
39:16 Riske, Anna 1977 ULV Wolfsburg Hamburg 11.09.
39:19 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Wolfenbüttel 18.09.
39:24 Evers, Kerstin 1977 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Haselünne 29.04.
39:33 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde Hamburg 11.09.
39:33 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Liepe 16.10.
39:54 Ahrens, Karolin 1980 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
42:15 Scheidemann, Larissa 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Paderborn 26.03.
42:23 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 13.05.
43:11 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hamburg 11.09.
Halbmarathon
1:22:15 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Bad Liebenzell 23.04.
1:27:51 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Hannover 10.04.
1:28:25 Riske, Anna 1977 ULV Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 04.09.
1:29:54 Kulgemeyer, Christin-Caroli 1978 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 10.04.
1:30:10 Ahrens, Karolin 1980 Lüneburger SV Hannover 10.04.
1:31:35 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 10.04.
1:32:44 Scheidemann, Larissa 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 10.04.
1:33:20 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Hamburg 26.06.
1:33:52 Apel, Nadine 1981 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:38:07 Albrecht, Daniela 1978 Laufclub BlueLiner Braunschweig 13.03.
Marathon
3:06:48 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Bremen 02.10.
3:09:41 Kulgemeyer, Christin-Caroli 1978 OTB Osnabrück Löningen 25.06.
3:17:47 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 23.10.
3:27:15 Noack, Melanie 1980 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 25.09.
3:29:22 Apel, Nadine 1981 Hannover 96 Bremen 02.10.
4:00:52 Hartwig, Nicola 1980 TSV Lelm Hannover 10.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
16,38 -0,6 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Osterode 07.05.
19,6 +0,3 Ahrens, Silke 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 17.09.
20,61 +0,1 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Osterholz 10.09.
2000 m Hindernis
8:03,02 Günther, Martina 1980 SC Polonia Hannover Zeven 15.05.
Hochsprung
1,49 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
1,38 Scarale, Katja 1978 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
1,35 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Hannover 04.09.
1,32 Weitz, Andrea 1977 LG Heeseberg Schöningen 20.08.
1,25 Thorausch-Seelke, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
1,23 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
1,20 Scheidemann, Larissa 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Alfeld 17.05.
Stabhochsprung
1,55 Lengert, Hanna 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
Weitsprung
4,69 -0,9 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Schöningen 26.06.
4,57 -0,4 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Schöningen 26.06.
4,48 +0,8 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Schöningen 26.06.
4,41 Duderstadt, Heike 1979 LG Heeseberg Schöningen 21.06.
4,35 +0,0 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 30.04.
3,91 +0,0 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 30.04.
3,85 Scarale, Katja 1978 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
3,72 Weitz, Andrea 1977 LG Heeseberg Helmstedt 07.05.
3,56 +0,4 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
3,16 +0,2 Lengert, Hanna 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
Dreisprung
10,95 +1,2 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
7,05 +0,0 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,74 Thorausch-Seelke, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Schöningen 25.06.
10,79 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
10,73 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Stendal 09.04.
10,30 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Bremen 03.10.
9,91 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 15.10.
8,50 Dressler, Tamanie 1981 TSV Germania Dassensen Kalefeld 25.09.
8,30 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Empelde 08.10.
7,80 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
7,57 Scarale, Katja 1978 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
7,50 Lengert, Hanna 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 24.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
40,64 Thorausch-Seelke, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
31,96 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Stendal 09.04.
30,07 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Stadthagen 20.08.
28,94 Dressler, Tamanie 1981 TSV Germania Dassensen Einbeck 28.05.
25,29 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
24,46 Lengert, Hanna 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
20,97 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Empelde 08.10.
19,42 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 16.09.
14,66 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
10,33 Knöri, Yvonne 1980 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 13.03.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
57,12 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Bremen 03.10.
43,95 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Stendal 09.04.
34,45 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
28,89 Thorausch-Seelke, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
23,43 Lengert, Hanna 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
21,98 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 09.10.
14,66 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
38,25 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Wilhelmshaven 04.06.
33,08 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Uslar 15.10.
28,61 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Schöningen 26.06.
26,42 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
24,87 Thorausch-Seelke, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 17.04.
23,89 Steinhaus, Dr. Stephanie 1981 Mühlenberger SV Empelde 08.10.
23,33 Weitz, Andrea 1977 LG Heeseberg Schöningen 20.08.
23,17 Lengert, Hanna 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
22,54 Ahfeldt, Karin 1978 MTV Gittelde OHA-Schwiegershausen 09.04.
18,52 Kurz, Christina 1981 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 17.04.
Gewicht
16,09 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
12,89 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
10,18 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
9,63 Thorausch-Seelke, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
5,87 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
5,53 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 16.09.
5,44 Lengert, Hanna 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 16.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
2.368 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Hannover 04.09.
14,93(-1,4)-4,44(+1,4)-7,10-1,35-2:44,63
1.214 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
16,3(+0,0)-3,14(+0,0)-6,48-1,23-3:47,5
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
3.816 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Oldenburg 11.06./
16,97(+0,4)-1,36-9,56/27,99(+0,6)-4,71(+0,0)-31,40-3:02,73 12.06.
2.334 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Osterholz 10.09./
20,61(+0,0)-1,16-7,64/33,07(+0,0)-3,76(+0,0)-31,90-3:28,49 11.09.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.491 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
52,68-10,15-26,87-26,42-16,09
2.817 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
39,54-9,73-31,66-16,33-12,89
2.566 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
32,81-9,37-24,67-29,72-10,00
2.517 Thorausch-Seelke, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
24,78-10,40-34,74-24,61-9,63
1.598 Lengert, Hanna 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 16.09.
19,60-6,94-22,57-22,05-5,44
1.404 Raeth, Iris 1977 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
17,61-7,80-14,10-18,18-5,87
1.394 Trei, Anke 1980 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 16.09.
19,14-6,91-19,42-15,09-5,53

Seniorinnen W40
100 m Lauf
13,44 -0,9 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
14,54 +1,8 Ritter, Nina 1975 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Stadthagen 23.04.
14,8 -0,3 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 18.06.
15,15 +0,4 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 LAZ Celle Nienhagen 05.05.
16,23 +1,2 Werner, Daniela 1976 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
17,68 -0,7 Siemonsen, Birgit 1973 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
200 m Lauf
27,84 -2,2 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
30,95 +0,5 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 LAZ Celle Nienhagen 05.05.
32,0 +0,3 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Hitzacker 25.05.
800 m Lauf
2:50,28 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
3:02,73 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Oldenburg 12.06.
3:06,60 Kuhr, Stefanie 1974 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
3:17,23 Werner, Daniela 1976 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
3:28,49 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Osterholz 11.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:45,43 Willenbrock, Isa 1972 VfL Lingen Lingen 31.08.
3:54,91 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 04.08.
1500 m Lauf
5:04,67 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
5:31,78 Guevarra, Joven 1973 SV Rosche Verden 21.06.
5:54,66 Nettelmann, Nadine 1975 TV Lohnde Edemissen 15.05.
5:56,3 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Garbsen 09.09.
6:27,20 Wehncke, Claudia 1973 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 31.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:30,18 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 08.06.
7:09,0 Grund, Carola 1975 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:07,27 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 24.08.
11:16,85 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 12.06.
11:59,72 Guevarra, Joven 1973 SV Rosche Winsen/L. 24.08.
12:22,30 Hupfeld, Tanja 1973 LG Göttingen Göttingen 24.05.
12:26,10 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 LAZ Celle Unterlüß 16.09.
12:52,1 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 26.04.
13:11,91 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Winsen/L. 24.08.
13:39,61 Baer, Tanja 1975 SV Rosche Adendorf 11.05.
13:51,35 Wehncke, Claudia 1973 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 24.08.
5000 m Lauf
20:40,09 Guevarra, Joven 1973 SV Rosche Winsen/L. 17.08.
20:43,06 Woehlert, Wibke 1976 LAZ Celle Unterlüß 30.04.
22:38,6 Buhtz, Ariane 1975 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
23:36,42 Baer, Tanja 1975 SV Rosche Winsen/L. 17.08.
23:48,22 Wehncke, Claudia 1973 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 17.08.
24:16,25 Zierdt, Iris 1976 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Seesen 28.05.
24:55,3 Grund, Carola 1975 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.08.
25:39,91 Capell Cruz, Eva Belen 1976 VfB Fallersleben WOB-Fallersleben 19.04.
10000 m Lauf
44:18,0 Röhlke, Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 10.01.
47:05,5 Buhtz, Ariane 1975 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
47:25,5 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingsfehn 23.08.
53:57,0 Röben, Melanie 1973 Fortuna Logabirum Warsingsfehn 23.08.
57:17,3 Behrens, Heike 1973 SSV Gristede Emden 30.10.
58:26,0 Herrmann, Dörte 1972 BV Garrel Garrel 17.03.
Stundenlauf
12.552 Buhtz, Ariane 1975 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
10.490 Behrens, Heike 1973 SSV Gristede Emden 30.10.
10.270 Herrmann, Dörte 1972 BV Garrel Garrel 17.03.
10 km Str.
40:07 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Meppen 13.03.
40:57 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 18.09.
42:22 Kannegießer, Margit 1972 Fortuna Logabirum Meppen 13.03.
42:31 Günthner, Antje 1975 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären Oldenburg 23.10.
43:21 Quednau, Natalia 1974 LG Celle-Land Hannover 10.04.
44:03 Werner, Daniela 1976 VfL Lingen Haselünne 29.04.
44:13 Frick, Nadja 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 18.09.
45:07 Spieshöfer, Andrea 1973 SC Melle 03 Meppen 13.03.
45:14 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Meppen 13.03.
45:59 Willenbrock, Isa 1972 VfL Lingen Spelle 12.08.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:08:41 SV Rosche Hamburg 11.09.
Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 37:16; Schulz, Tanja (1963) - 42:18; Främke, Anja (1965) - 49:07
2:16:40 VfL Lingen Haselünne 29.04.
Werner, Daniela (1976) - 44:03; Niemann, Martina (1956) - 45:54; Willenbrock, Isa (1972) - 46:43
2:18:47 SC Melle 03 Meppen 13.03.
Spieshöfer, Andrea (1973) - 45:07; Bordihn, Cindy (1973) - 46:40; Suhrhoff, Petra (1968) - 47:00
2:27:02 LAC Langenhagen Isernhagen 22.05.
Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 48:35; Hauswirth, Karin (1972) - 48:43; Wachsmuth, Nicole (1975) - 49:44
2:41:11 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.08.
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 51:25; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 54:26; Hamelmann-Lüneberg, Silke (1971) - 55:20
2:51:27 Laufclub Burgwedel Isernhagen 22.05.
Moeller, Dagmar (1968) - 54:33; Plinke, Sophie (1961) - 54:57; Salchow, Traute (1951) - 61:57
Halbmarathon
1:32:21 Quednau, Natalia 1974 LG Celle-Land Hannover 10.04.
1:37:03 Kannegießer, Margit 1972 Fortuna Logabirum Oldenburg 23.10.
1:40:11 Koschei, Kyra 1976 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg 10.04.
1:41:38 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Dunum 17.09.
1:43:45 Wachsmuth, Nicole 1975 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 10.04.
1:43:58 Rusche, Birgit 1972 LG Nordheide Hamburg 20.03.
1:44:16 Hauswirth, Karin 1972 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 10.04.
1:45:45 Buhtz, Ariane 1975 TSV Germania Helmstedt Altenau 17.09.
1:46:18 Frick, Nadja 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfsburg 04.09.
1:48:05 Papenhausen, Kerstin 1975 LG Nienburg Hannover 10.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:35:31 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
Friedrich, Katrin (1969) - 1:27:21; Moser, Dr. Karin (1970) - 1:33:25; Schroeder, Annett (1969) - 1:34:45
5:00:53 LG Celle-Land Hannover 10.04.
Quednau, Natalia (1974) - 1:32:21; Dressler, Dr. Britta (1968) - 1:43:27; Messmer, Sandra (1969) - 1:45:05
5:48:44 TSV Germania Helmstedt Altenau 17.09.
Buhtz, Ariane (1975) - 1:45:45; Susenburger, Rita (1954) - 2:00:15; Stolle, Ingrid (1962) - 2:02:44
Marathon
3:23:16 Quednau, Natalia 1974 LG Celle-Land Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
3:24:04 Kannegießer, Margit 1972 Fortuna Logabirum Hannover 10.04.
3:31:17 Buhtz, Ariane 1975 TSV Germania Helmstedt Magdeburg 23.10.
3:46:20 Wehncke, Claudia 1973 LG Nordheide Hamburg 17.04.
3:47:37 Rusche, Birgit 1972 LG Nordheide Hannover 10.04.
3:48:47 Frick, Nadja 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Köln 02.10.
4:00:34 Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin 1976 LAC Langenhagen London/GBR 14.04.
Marathon Ma.
12:53:52 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 19.03.
Friedrich, Ilka (1971) - 3:42:59; John, Petra (1964) - 4:29:38; Herrmann, Katrin (1965) - 4:41:15
80 m Hürden 0.762m
12,55 -1,5 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Sarstedt 30.04.
14,98 +1,0 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Schöningen 25.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
56,84 TSV Burgdorf Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
Koch, Sonja (1967); Bauernfeind, Gabi (1970); Schmidt, Dr. Susanne (1967); Bartels, Alexandra (1970)
63,9 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 10.06.
Iben, Anke (1958); Braunisch, Silvia (1959); Marbach, Inga (1973); Garde, Diana (1970)
64,32 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 12.06.
Heidner, Barbara (1959); Hecht, Patricia (1970); Kattner, Astrid (1970); Falkenstein, Verena (1971)
68,14 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
Siemonsen, Birgit (1973); Parchmann, Marion (1957); Weyde, Claudia (1972); Prüser, Sonja (1973)
3 x 800 m Staffel
10:58,0 SC Lüchow Lüchow 22.06.
Behn, Silvia (1964); Brünicke, Nicole (1972); Haacke, Petra (1960)
Hochsprung
1,48 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
1,20 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 18.06.
1,10 Jedamzik, Heike 1973 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
Stabhochsprung
2,50 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Schöningen 26.06.
Weitsprung
4,93 +1,1 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Osterode 07.05.
4,51 Ritter, Nina 1975 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Gronau 12.06.
3,91 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 18.06.
3,50 -0,4 Werner, Daniela 1976 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
3,41 +0,7 Siemonsen, Birgit 1973 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
3,24 -0,3 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
3,15 Jedamzik, Heike 1973 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 12.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
11,15 Rensen, Sandra 1976 LG Emstal Dörpen Lingen 30.04.
10,21 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Harlingerode 22.05.
9,88 Rothkehl, Birte 1973 SC Melle 03 Schöningen 25.06.
9,25 Gnoth, Kirstin 1973 TuS Gildehaus Hengelo/NED 05.06.
9,15 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
9,13 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
8,60 Stawski, Astrid 1972 TuSpo Bad Münder Bad Pyrmont 04.09.
8,45 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 06.08.
8,07 Schütte, Vera 1975 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 22.10.
7,92 Kortebrock, Heike 1975 MTV Soltau Soltau 16.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,74 Häusler, Nadine 1975 Einbecker SV Siegburg 16.05.
30,78 Rensen, Sandra 1976 LG Emstal Dörpen Lingen 30.04.
29,60 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 10.08.
27,10 Rothkehl, Birte 1973 SC Melle 03 Schöningen 25.06.
25,80 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.10.
24,48 Schütte, Vera 1975 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 22.10.
23,80 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 06.08.
23,32 Kortebrock, Heike 1975 MTV Soltau Soltau 16.04.
21,82 Neubauer, Katja 1973 SC Langenhagen Hannover 24.09.
19,17 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
40,13 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 23.09.
39,13 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 23.09.
30,50 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 28.09.
20,86 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Lüchow 05.11.
17,75 Weyde, Claudia 1972 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
34,36 Gnoth, Kirstin 1973 TuS Gildehaus Hengelo/NED 05.06.
33,63 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Schöningen 26.06.
31,40 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Oldenburg 12.06.
27,65 Kortebrock, Heike 1975 MTV Soltau Soltau 16.04.
25,83 Neubauer, Katja 1973 SC Langenhagen Hannover 24.09.
24,36 Grosche, Iris 1974 SV Esbeck Edemissen 14.08.
22,73 Rensen, Sandra 1976 LG Emstal Dörpen Lingen 30.04.
19,77 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
19,46 Schütte, Vera 1975 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 22.10.
17,62 Jedamzik, Heike 1973 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 17.04.
Gewicht
11,77 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 10.06.
9,34 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 14.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
3.208 Belau, Bettina 1975 LG Göttingen Zella-Mehlis 10.09.
13,67(-0,5)-4,90(+0,2)-9,87-1,48-3:04,24
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
2.746 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
38,67-9,15-19,17-19,77-11,73
2.221 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 21.09.
28,61-7,17-27,86-17,61-8,24
DAMM Gruppe 1
4.691 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
4.127 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 10.06.

Seniorinnen W45
100 m Lauf
13,8 +0,0 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 22.04.
14,09 -1,0 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.06.
14,41 +0,4 Biemann, Christine 1968 TuS Ebstorf Nienhagen 05.05.
14,2 +0,0 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
14,45 +0,5 Kloth, Ariane 1968 VfL Wolfsburg Gronau 12.06.
14,78 +0,5 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 12.06.
14,95 -1,4 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 26.06.
15,01 -1,4 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Hannover 04.09.
15,24 +0,5 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 12.06.
15,3 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 20.05.
200 m Lauf
29,41 +0,0 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Huchting 19.08.
29,61 -0,2 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Nienhagen 05.05.
30,29 -0,5 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
30,73 +0,3 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 25.06.
31,42 +0,3 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Schöningen 25.06.
31,46 +0,3 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 25.06.
31,7 Kloth, Ariane 1968 VfL Wolfsburg Helmstedt 07.06.
33,51 +0,3 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 01.07.
34,03 -2,6 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Blankenburg 18.06.
36,6 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 07.06.
400 m Lauf
70,49 Koch, Sonja 1967 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 26.06.
71,85 Hennig, Sabine 1970 MTV Jahn Schladen Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
74,90 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 22.07.
85,4 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.08.
94,4 Mende, Andrea 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.08.
800 m Lauf
2:48,09 Hennig, Sabine 1970 MTV Jahn Schladen Garbsen 01.05.
2:56,12 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Schladen 12.06.
3:00,15 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Bad Bevensen 03.07.
3:00,50 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Hannover 04.09.
3:04,33 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Edemissen 14.08.
3:04,73 Schöndube, Jeannette 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 01.07.
3:13,41 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 04.09.
4:01,19 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 08.05.
4:07,15 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Hannover 04.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:47,67 Hennig, Sabine 1970 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
4:11,66 Brockhaus, Susanne 1968 VfL Lingen Lingen 31.08.
1500 m Lauf
5:30,61 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
5:34,9 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen BS-Rüningen 24.09.
6:06,83 Hennig, Sabine 1970 MTV Jahn Schladen Alfeld 17.05.
3000 m Lauf
11:36,32 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 22.06.
11:38,34 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 12.06.
12:17,93 Stumpf, Kerstin 1969 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 24.08.
12:29,43 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
13:05,13 Krumpen-Müller, Sabine 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 21.05.
13:53,24 Suchy, Marion 1968 TuS Celle Unterlüß 16.09.
14:13,76 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen Unterlüß 16.09.
16:37,3 Armbrust, Svenja 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.09.
17:44,5 Mende, Andrea 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.09.
5000 m Lauf
18:26,65 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
20:11,09 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 05.06.
20:53,94 Stumpf, Kerstin 1969 Lüneburger SV Winsen/L. 17.08.
21:02,46 Pingpank, Silke 1968 Hannover Athletics Löningen 24.04.
22:06,46 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 23.04.
22:10,6 Greite, Silke 1971 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 10.08.
22:13,81 Krumpen-Müller, Sabine 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Seesen 28.05.
22:54,48 Wieja, Gaby 1968 VfB Fallersleben WOB-Fallersleben 19.04.
23:48,00 Wilke, Sonja 1968 SC Spelle-Venhaus Löningen 24.04.
23:56,61 Suchy, Marion 1968 TuS Celle Unterlüß 30.04.
10000 m Lauf
38:39,13 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Celle 07.05.
41:45,89 Bitter, Anja 1969 SC Melle 03 Melle 25.05.
43:03,0 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 07.06.
44:29,30 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.
45:24,6 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 31.08.
46:40,0 Schröder, Tanja 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 07.06.
Stundenlauf
13.900 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 07.06.
13.295 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Fallersleben 12.08.
13.014 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 31.08.
12.770 Schröder, Tanja 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 07.06.
10 km Str.
37:16 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Hamburg 11.09.
42:04 Weide, Bianca 1967 SVG Groß Bülten WOB-Vorsfelde 20.03.
42:16 Süßmann, Andrea 1969 Garbsener SC Burgwedel 30.04.
42:55 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg WOB-Vorsfelde 20.03.
43:11 Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin 1969 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 11.09.
43:23 Menges, Imme 1967 TuS Sudweyhe Sottrum 13.05.
43:36 Schulz, Manuela 1970 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 17.04.
44:17 Schroeder, Annett 1969 Hannover 96 Hiddestorf 18.09.
44:53 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Santo Antonio/POR 20.05.
44:58 Stoyke, Rita 1969 STV Barßel Garrel 17.09.
Halbmarathon
1:24:08 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Hamburg 26.06.
1:27:21 Friedrich, Katrin 1969 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:29:16 Stanienda, Bianca 1969 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Springe 19.03.
1:29:43 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Hannover 10.04.
1:29:55 Weide, Bianca 1967 SVG Groß Bülten Köln 02.10.
1:33:25 Moser, Dr. Karin 1970 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:34:39 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 10.04.
1:34:45 Schroeder, Annett 1969 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:34:46 Süßmann, Andrea 1969 Garbsener SC Hannover 10.04.
1:37:37 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Springe 19.03.
Marathon
3:08:41 Weide, Bianca 1967 SVG Groß Bülten Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
3:15:19 Stanienda, Bianca 1969 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Darß 24.04.
3:18:43 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 10.04.
3:28:24 Roessler, Ines 1968 ULV Wolfsburg Bremen 02.10.
3:30:03 Menges, Imme 1967 TuS Sudweyhe Bremen 02.10.
3:38:23 Greite, Silke 1971 TSV Lelm Bremen 02.10.
3:42:59 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 19.03.
3:51:11 Dörries, Susanne 1967 LG Weserbergland Hamburg 17.04.
3:52:09 Schoenbeck, Tanja 1969 Hannover Athletics Bremen 02.10.
3:54:05 Siefkens, Elke 1969 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hannover 10.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,41 +0,9 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Schöningen 25.06.
13,44 +0,9 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Schöningen 25.06.
14,84 -1,4 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Leinefelde-Worbis 08.07.
15,28 +0,9 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Schöningen 25.06.
16,73 -0,6 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Bad Bevensen 02.07.
Hochsprung
1,47 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
1,44 Ahrens, Silke 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 01.05.
1,40 Schönfelder, Martina 1968 LAZ Celle Celle 12.06.
1,35 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 04.09.
1,30 Hecht, Patricia 1970 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 26.05.
1,25 Artmann, Gabriele 1971 RunArtist Holzminden Hildesheim 26.05.
1,24 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 07.05.
1,23 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Hannover 04.09.
1,20 Kloth, Ariane 1968 VfL Wolfsburg Helmstedt 07.06.
1,19 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Hannover 04.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,10 Ziemann, Dr. Christina 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Garbsen 01.05.
1,90 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Sarstedt 13.05.
1,80 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Schortens 08.05.
Weitsprung
4,91 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 12.06.
4,82 -2,0 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
4,80 +0,1 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
4,29 +1,9 Ahrens, Silke 1969 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 01.05.
4,28 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 20.05.
4,24 +0,0 Kloth, Ariane 1968 VfL Wolfsburg Schöningen 26.06.
4,21 +0,0 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Blankenburg 01.10.
4,16 -1,3 Ziemann, Dr. Christina 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Perth/AUS 05.11.
4,09 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 12.06.
4,00 +1,0 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Winsen/L. 22.05.
Dreisprung
10,65 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Leinefelde 10.07.
10,07 +1,3 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
9,50 +0,1 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
10,52 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 21.09.
9,71 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
9,18 Wollburg-Zimmermann, Uta 1971 VfL Hameln Stadthagen 29.05.
8,93 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Gronau 12.06.
8,88 Kloth, Ariane 1968 VfL Wolfsburg Helmstedt 10.05.
8,86 Rahn, Sabine 1967 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 02.04.
8,82 Mende, Andrea 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 14.08.
8,68 Kruth-Heege, Marianne 1970 LG Emstal Dörpen Lingen 30.04.
8,48 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 04.09.
8,45 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 10.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,59 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 31.08.
30,69 Mende, Andrea 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 25.06.
27,98 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Wolfsburg 02.04.
24,94 Walter, Regine 1967 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 03.04.
24,53 Rahn, Sabine 1967 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 02.04.
23,33 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Sarstedt 17.04.
21,32 Kersten, Karin 1971 LG Emstal Dörpen Lingen 30.04.
20,86 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Schöningen 25.06.
19,13 Mundt, Gabriele 1970 TSV Gronau Alfeld 02.07.
18,88 Pohl-Jakob, Jana 1970 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
36,87 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 22.06.
25,72 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Gronau 12.06.
24,35 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Lüchow 06.08.
19,44 Mundt, Gabriele 1970 TSV Gronau Gronau 12.06.
16,07 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
34,98 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 22.05.
31,20 Rahn, Sabine 1967 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 02.04.
28,13 Pohl-Jakob, Jana 1970 MTV Wolfenbüttel Edemissen 14.08.
25,49 Aschitsch, Ariane-Simone 1967 SV Alfeld Sarstedt 17.04.
24,70 Mende, Andrea 1970 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 30.08.
23,60 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Edemissen 14.08.
23,12 Kruth-Heege, Marianne 1970 LG Emstal Dörpen Lingen 30.04.
22,32 Kersten, Karin 1971 LG Emstal Dörpen Lingen 30.04.
20,70 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
20,25 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 30.04.
Gewicht
12,13 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 28.09.
7,98 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
7,51 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
5,67 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
3.257 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
14,2(+0,0)-4,80(+0,1)-7,73-1,44-3:02,8
3.045 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 04.09.
14,22(-1,4)-4,57(-0,3)-8,48-1,35-3:13,41
2.604 Doerks, Anja 1968 TSG Bad Harzburg Hannover 04.09.
15,01(-1,4)-4,12(+0,0)-7,67-1,23-3:08,68
1.913 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Hannover 04.09.
15,68(-1,4)-3,39(+1,1)-8,21-1,19-4:07,15
7-Kampf
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
3.274 Schmidt, Dr. Susanne 1967 TSV Burgdorf Bad Bevensen 02.07./
16,73(-0,6)-1,18-6,80/31,23(-0,1)-3,97(-0,8)-16,54-3:00,15 03.07.
2.793 Kramer, Annett 1967 SV Nienhagen Edemissen 07.05./
16,35(-3,1)-1,24-6,17/32,18(-1,0)-3,91(+1,7)-15,51-4:01,19 08.05.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (4kg)-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (600g)-Gewicht (9.08kg)
3.541 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 21.09.
35,34-10,52-28,31-32,38-11,65
2.420 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
22,03-9,71-24,88-20,70-7,51
2.021 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Zella-Mehlis 27.08.
23,42-7,09-17,28-16,44-7,98
1.580 Schunke, Sibylle 1968 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
16,07-5,94-18,25-16,68-5,67

Seniorinnen W50
100 m Lauf
15,15 +0,5 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Hannover 28.05.
16,88 -2,6 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Winsen/L. 22.05.
17,15 +0,1 Schirrmeister, Marianne 1962 TSG Bad Harzburg Edemissen 14.08.
19,94 +1,2 Dall, Anke 1964 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
19,8 +0,3 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 29.08.
200 m Lauf
30,92 -0,8 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
39,57 -0,1 Fachmann-Schwarz, Helga 1966 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
400 m Lauf
73,00 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
800 m Lauf
2:36,3 Schwietert, Christiane 1965 DSC Oldenburg Altwarmbüchen 11.06.
2:53,98 Menzel, Anja 1965 SG Bredenbeck Wunstorf 11.05.
2:58,82 Kayka, Christiane 1965 LG Nienburg Soltau 08.06.
3:10,83 Schirrmeister, Marianne 1962 TSG Bad Harzburg Edemissen 14.08.
3:13,09 Dall, Anke 1964 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
1500 m Lauf
5:30,46 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Verden 21.06.
5:37,20 Menzel, Anja 1965 SG Bredenbeck Schöningen 26.06.
6:15,30 Främke, Anja 1965 SV Rosche Verden 21.06.
6:19,58 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 01.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:09,65 Menzel, Anja 1965 SG Bredenbeck Alfeld 02.07.
6:45,84 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 01.05.
10:24,42 Knowles-Wilkinson, Kerstin 1966 Marathonclub Walsrode Soltau 08.06.
3000 m Lauf
11:46,77 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Winsen/L. 24.08.
11:50,2 Friedrich, Birgit 1962 LG Kehdingen Buxtehude 07.07.
11:58,93 Menzel, Anja 1965 SG Bredenbeck Garbsen 01.05.
12:36,16 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Wunstorf 11.05.
13:11,34 Främke, Anja 1965 SV Rosche Winsen/L. 24.08.
13:40,87 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Harlingerode 21.05.
15:35,36 Herrmann, Katrin 1965 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 11.05.
5000 m Lauf
20:01,10 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Winsen/L. 17.08.
20:45,76 Menzel, Anja 1965 SG Bredenbeck Löningen 24.04.
21:49,64 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Papenburg 23.09.
22:41,87 Främke, Anja 1965 SV Rosche Winsen/L. 17.08.
23:25,13 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Seesen 28.05.
24:12,98 Schulte, Rita 1962 VfL Löningen Löningen 24.04.
25:18,4 Stolle, Ingrid 1962 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.08.
10000 m Lauf
42:52,49 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Celle 07.05.
44:32,18 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Celle 07.05.
45:35,51 Friedrich, Birgit 1962 LG Kehdingen Buxtehude 08.09.
45:45,0 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Emden 30.10.
45:45,17 Becker, Karin 1964 VfB Fallersleben Fallersleben 12.08.
48:00,87 Främke, Anja 1965 SV Rosche Unterlüß 16.09.
48:41,01 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Celle 07.05.
48:53,5 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 14.10.
49:07,0 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Schortens 07.06.
51:56,0 Stolle, Ingrid 1962 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
Stundenlauf
13.020 Becker, Karin 1964 VfB Fallersleben Fallersleben 12.08.
13.010 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Emden 30.10.
13.008 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 31.08.
12.225 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Schortens 07.06.
12.200 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 14.10.
11.449 Austermann, Bettina 1962 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 24.04.
11.435 Stolle, Ingrid 1962 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.10.
11.224 Markfeld, Elisabeth 1966 TuS Hasede Borsum 31.08.
10.425 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow Lüchow 01.10.
10 km Str.
39:55 Schwietert, Christiane 1965 DSC Oldenburg Hamburg 11.09.
42:48 Schulz, Tanja 1963 SV Rosche Hamburg 11.09.
44:00 Mersmann, Maria 1966 SV Lengerich-Handrup Meppen 03.09.
44:02 Menzel, Anja 1965 SG Bredenbeck Bremen 02.10.
44:17 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 24.06.
44:31 Dengler, Eva 1964 Fortuna Logabirum Emden 28.05.
44:37 Brettmann, Doris 1965 TV Sottrum Hannover 10.04.
45:08 Schacht, Gabriele 1963 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
45:17 Friedrich, Birgit 1962 LG Kehdingen Bützfleth 09.04.
46:00 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Hannover 10.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:29:21 LG Kreis Verden Meppen 13.03.
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 48:33; Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 49:29; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 51:19
2:34:08 VfL Lingen Spelle 12.08.
Dall, Anke (1964) - 47:28; Niemann, Martina (1956) - 47:32; Heimann, Kornelia (1958) - 59:08
2:41:38 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 10.04.
Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 44:53; Buss, Dr. Sabine (1959) - 58:22; Kluge, Maria-Luise (1944) - 58:23
2:42:28 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 13.03.
Ringena, Marion (1959) - 51:07; Schulz, Evelyn (1957) - 52:34; Engelbarts, Foline (1949) - 58:47
Halbmarathon
1:34:50 Michel-Schneiders, Isabel 1964 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:36:47 Brettmann, Doris 1965 TV Sottrum Hannover 10.04.
1:37:01 Becker, Karin 1964 VfB Fallersleben Bremen 02.10.
1:38:29 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Oldenburg 23.10.
1:38:49 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Bremen 02.10.
1:40:47 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Hannover 10.04.
1:41:20 Haake, Karin 1964 LG Nienburg Hannover 10.04.
1:42:31 Seidel, Susanne 1963 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
1:42:59 Dall, Anke 1964 VfL Lingen Bawinkel 26.03.
1:43:01 Rothan, Michaela 1965 VfL Woltorf Hannover 10.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
5:11:14 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 04.09.
Becker, Karin (1964) - 1:37:12; Siesespeck, Swea (1966) - 1:44:05; Manzeck, Karin (1959) - 1:49:57
5:15:50 Hannover 96 Hannover 10.04.
Michel-Schneiders, Isabel (1964) - 1:34:50; Seidel, Susanne (1963) - 1:42:31; Weber, Meike (1963) - 1:58:29
5:35:01 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 10.04.
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 1:48:51; Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 1:50:44; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 1:55:26
5:40:32 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hannover 10.04.
Kortylack, Gisela (1956) - 1:52:51; Klüver, Silke (1963) - 1:53:50; Schulz, Evelyn (1957) - 1:53:51
6:15:01 Laufclub Burgwedel Hannover 10.04.
Plinke, Sophie (1961) - 1:58:09; Walter, Viola-Angelika (1958) - 2:08:26; Salchow, Traute (1951) - 2:08:26
6:27:30 LG Lüneburg Hannover 10.04.
Hartkopf, Meike (1964) - 2:02:04; Husmeier, Ursula (1953) - 2:10:35; Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 2:14:51
Marathon
3:26:30 Mersmann, Maria 1966 SV Lengerich-Handrup Berlin 25.09.
3:30:45 Webersinke, Marlen 1963 Vareler TB Bremen 02.10.
3:36:07 Pilney, Bettina 1962 SV EMS Jemgum Lübeck 09.10.
3:48:21 Siesespeck, Swea 1966 VfB Fallersleben Leipzig 24.04.
3:50:09 Lause, Ingrid 1962 Team Laufrausch Bremen 02.10.
3:53:57 Schulte, Gabriele 1963 Marathonclub Walsrode Frankfurt/M. 30.10.
4:02:43 Folkerts, Ingrid 1966 Fortuna Logabirum Hannover 10.04.
4:10:21 Dietz, Natascha Zoa 1966 Post-SV Holzminden Berlin 25.09.
4:23:56 Främke, Anja 1965 SV Rosche Hamburg 17.04.
4:29:38 John, Petra 1964 Laufclub BlueLiner Springe 19.03.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
17,59 +0,0 Fachmann-Schwarz, Helga 1966 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 30.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
59,83 LG Lüneburg Essen 03.09.
Hornbostel, Ulla (1960); Heidrich, Brigitte (1961); Trenker, Birgit (1962); Machill, Miriam (1961)
20km Str.Gehen
2:16:52 Ebel, Roswitha 1963 LAC Langenhagen Reichenbach 24.04.
Hochsprung
1,18 Looden, Beate 1963 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
1,14 Fachmann-Schwarz, Helga 1966 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
Weitsprung
3,93 Hezemans, Carmen 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.10.
3,36 +0,0 Böhl, Anja 1963 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Celle 12.06.
3,18 +1,0 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Winsen/L. 22.05.
3,14 Looden, Beate 1963 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 06.09.
3,13 +0,0 Fachmann-Schwarz, Helga 1966 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
2,38 +0,0 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 29.08.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
10,02 Köhler, Helene 1966 MTV Ilten Gronau 12.06.
9,93 Grönniger, Renate 1965 SV Germania Twist Gildehaus 15.10.
9,87 Jobmann, Astrid 1963 LG Lüneburg Verden 11.06.
9,67 Beyer, Antonia 1966 VfL Löningen Groß Hesepe 22.10.
9,63 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schöningen 25.06.
9,62 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Hammah 25.09.
9,09 Trenker, Birgit 1962 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 22.05.
8,71 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Winsen/L. 22.05.
8,36 Prepens, Regine 1966 TV Cloppenburg Delmenhorst 03.04.
8,30 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
28,89 Jobmann, Astrid 1963 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
28,49 Grönniger, Renate 1965 SV Germania Twist Papenburg 23.09.
26,15 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oerel 22.04.
23,76 Beyer, Antonia 1966 VfL Löningen Papenburg 23.09.
22,95 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
20,52 Pohl, Andrea 1963 TuSpo Bad Münder Gronau 12.06.
20,42 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
20,07 Hezemans, Carmen 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.10.
19,67 Fachmann-Schwarz, Helga 1966 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 01.05.
19,48 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
33,54 Möde-Meyer, Birgit 1963 SV Heerde Stadthagen 22.10.
29,12 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
28,43 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.06.
26,74 Heinsohn, Kirsten 1966 LG Kreis Nord Stade Loxstedt 17.04.
23,89 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
19,24 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 15.06.
Speerwurf 500 g
29,39 Mall, Sabine 1964 MTV Herrenhausen Berlin 31.01.
26,34 Beyer, Antonia 1966 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 22.07.
26,33 Ebert-Böhm, Susanne 1964 MTV Wolfenbüttel Einbeck 28.05.
19,59 Goedejohann, Regina 1963 SV Nienhagen Winsen/L. 22.05.
19,03 Fachmann-Schwarz, Helga 1966 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 03.07.
16,37 Rauh, Claudia 1966 SV Nienhagen Alfeld 02.07.
15,89 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
13,45 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
13,31 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
10,80 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
Gewicht
9,30 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
8,94 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
7,72 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
5,88 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
7-Kampf
80m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
2.279 Fachmann-Schwarz, Helga 1966 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 02.07./
18,03(-0,6)-1,14-8,18/39,57(-0,1)-3,13(+0,0)-19,03-aufg. 03.07.
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
2.346 Alex, Edda 1966 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 16.04.
26,36-8,21-20,42-15,22-8,94
2.205 Johns, Birgit 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
29,12-7,21-15,64-13,31-9,30
2.077 Kloppenburg, Marion 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
23,89-7,72-19,23-13,45-7,72
1.382 Cassel, Bettina 1965 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 03.09.
17,81-6,25-13,30-9,72-5,22
Wurf-Fünfkampf Ma.
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
6.510 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
Alex, Edda (1966) - 2.228; Johns, Birgit (1965) - 2.205; Kloppenburg, Marion (1965) - 2.077
DAMM Gruppe 1
5.424 LG Lüneburg Essen 03.09.

Seniorinnen W55
100 m Lauf
14,14 +1,3 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Zeven 04.08.
14,50 +1,7 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.07.
14,82 -1,7 Machill, Miriam 1961 LG Lüneburg Essen 03.09.
15,84 +0,5 Heidner, Barbara 1959 Eintracht Hildesheim Gronau 12.06.
15,86 +1,7 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.07.
17,25 -0,2 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 LG Lüneburg Essen 03.09.
17,48 -0,7 Hornbostel, Ulla 1960 LG Lüneburg Verden 11.06.
17,7 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
200 m Lauf
29,01 +1,1 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Zeven 04.08.
29,65 -2,2 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
34,10 +1,5 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 LG Lüneburg Perth/AUS 31.10.
36,46 +0,3 Hornbostel, Ulla 1960 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 11.05.
38,34 +1,3 Diekmann, Dorothea 1958 SV Germania Helstorf Gronau 12.06.
400 m Lauf
66,62 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 14.09.
67,60 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.06.
79,47 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 LG Lüneburg Perth/AUS 02.11.
101,07 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Winsen/L. 22.05.
800 m Lauf
3:07,07 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 04.09.
3:15,15 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 LG Lüneburg Perth/AUS 29.10.
1500 m Lauf
6:28,1 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Alfeld 02.07.
6:29,4 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Uslar 02.09.
6:35,48 Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 LG Lüneburg Perth/AUS 04.11.
7:52,4 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Hitzacker 25.05.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:56,19 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Alfeld 02.07.
6:56,3 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Uslar 02.09.
3000 m Lauf
13:01,22 Majewski, Petra 1959 LG Weserbergland Hameln 07.06.
13:38,46 Hornbostel, Ulla 1960 LG Lüneburg Essen 03.09.
13:45,09 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Uslar 31.07.
14:13,69 Burg, Dr. Birgit 1958 SC Melle 03 Melle 31.08.
15:30,78 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Winsen/L. 24.08.
16:26,5 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow Lüchow 23.07.
17:11,1 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 23.07.
5000 m Lauf
20:56,88 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Löningen 24.04.
21:30,31 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 03.08.
22:28,19 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Löningen 24.04.
28:13,3 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 29.04.
10000 m Lauf
44:38,0 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Garrel 17.03.
45:57,86 Lyda, Hannelore 1958 LAC Langenhagen Celle 07.05.
47:57,2 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Uslar 15.10.
48:06,0 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Schortens 07.06.
55:00,08 Bührke, Claudia 1958 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 16.09.
57:50,8 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 10.01.
59:00,5 Brinkmann, Frieda 1960 Fortuna Logabirum Emden 30.10.
Stundenlauf
13.255 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Garrel 17.03.
12.508 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Uslar 15.10.
12.445 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Schortens 07.06.
11.602 Pelka, Andrea 1961 TV Jahn Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 24.04.
10.150 Brinkmann, Frieda 1960 Fortuna Logabirum Emden 30.10.
9.375 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Lüchow 01.10.
10 km Str.
41:32 Klostermann, Waltraud 1960 TV Norden Meppen 13.03.
43:57 Lyda, Hannelore 1958 LAC Langenhagen Burgwedel 30.04.
44:12 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Meppen 13.03.
46:21 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Oldenburg 23.10.
47:05 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 24.06.
48:08 Müller, Heike 1961 LG Weserbergland Springe 19.03.
48:33 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten 1961 LG Kreis Verden Meppen 13.03.
49:57 Lemke, Annette 1958 SC Balje Otterndorf 18.09.
51:03 Schulz, Evelyn 1957 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hamburg 11.09.
51:07 Ringena, Marion 1959 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 13.03.
Halbmarathon
1:37:04 Lyda, Hannelore 1958 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 10.04.
1:38:39 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 23.10.
1:41:03 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 10.04.
1:43:39 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Bremen 02.10.
1:44:06 Scholz, Petra 1959 OSC Damme Löningen 25.06.
1:47:35 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten 1961 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 02.10.
1:48:26 Alusse, Anne-Dore 1959 LG Altes Amt Hannover 10.04.
1:48:52 Manzeck, Karin 1959 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 10.04.
1:51:37 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Greene 03.09.
1:53:24 Lemke, Annette 1958 SC Balje Hamburg 26.06.
Marathon
3:30:34 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Bremen 02.10.
3:35:36 Held, Ulrike 1958 Vareler TB Bremen 02.10.
3:35:47 Lyda, Hannelore 1958 LAC Langenhagen Berlin 25.09.
3:47:44 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Otterndorf 18.09.
3:58:02 Wenker, Gabriele 1957 Laufclub Burgwedel Hannover 10.04.
4:34:32 Dengler-Bensmann, Daniela 1957 TV Georgsmarienhütte Münster 11.09.
4:47:45 Goldbeck, Margitta 1958 LG Lüneburg Hamburg 17.04.
Hochsprung
1,39 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 04.09.
1,29 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 25.06.
1,09 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
Weitsprung
4,52 +1,1 Machill, Miriam 1961 LG Lüneburg Essen 03.09.
4,34 +1,4 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 04.09.
4,20 +1,5 Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 LG Lüneburg Verden 11.06.
3,99 +0,0 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 22.07.
3,42 +0,0 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
10,02 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 22.05.
9,91 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 03.08.
9,60 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 11.05.
8,81 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 05.05.
8,47 Parchmann, Marion 1957 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.10.
7,78 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 12.06.
7,59 Pott, Traute 1957 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
6,03 Messner, Antje 1961 TuSpo Bad Münder Bad Münder 17.04.
5,99 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow Winsen/L. 22.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,65 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 06.04.
26,88 Petersen, Carola 1958 LG Lüneburg Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
25,25 Parchmann, Marion 1957 LG Kreis Verden Verden 11.06.
24,43 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
23,35 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.10.
22,84 Pott, Traute 1957 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
20,25 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 01.10.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
32,57 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 04.05.
30,70 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 01.10.
14,50 Parchmann, Marion 1957 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.10.
Speerwurf 500 g
29,42 Iben, Anke 1958 LGG Ganderkesee Schöningen 26.06.
22,27 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Salzgitter-Bad 13.08.
19,58 Kahrs, Ulrike 1959 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 22.04.
16,65 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 21.08.
Gewicht
11,90 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 14.09.
9,53 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 12.06.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)
1.316 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
17,7-3,10-7,52
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-800m
3.930 Braunisch, Silvia 1959 LGG Ganderkesee Hannover 04.09.
14,54(-2,5)-4,34(+1,4)-8,58-1,39-3:07,07
Wurf-Fünfkampf
Hammer (3kg)-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg)-Speer (500g)-Gewicht (7.26kg)
3.102 Wichmann, Anke 1958 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 21.09.
28,03-9,01-23,71-18,30-11,26
2.573 Georgs, Elke 1959 Fortuna Wirdum Aurich 21.08.
25,10-7,24-23,14-16,65-8,51

Seniorinnen W60
100 m Lauf
15,7 +0,0 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Burgdorf 22.04.
16,76 +0,0 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Leinefelde-Worbis 09.07.
18,6 +0,0 Thiele, Helmi 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
20,62 -1,1 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Schneverdingen 11.05.
200 m Lauf
33,48 -0,5 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 11.05.
35,08 -0,8 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Leinefelde-Worbis 10.07.
43,13 +0,0 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Soltau 08.06.
400 m Lauf
75,80 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hildesheim 26.05.
86,10 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 LG Kreis Verden Schöningen 26.06.
95,84 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 03.09.
105,89 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Schneverdingen 11.05.
800 m Lauf
2:54,02 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Schöningen 25.06.
3:19,24 Niemann, Martina 1956 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.05.
3:49,23 Qualmann, Christiane 1953 SV Kirchboitzen Soltau 08.06.
3:51,43 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 14.09.
4:10,1 Thiele, Helmi 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.07.
1000 m Lauf
3:50,50 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Minden 17.06.
4:00,71 Niemann, Martina 1956 VfL Lingen Lingen 31.08.
5:16,7 Thiele, Helmi 1952 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 15.06.
1500 m Lauf
5:53,13 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Alfeld 17.05.
6:15,18 Gebauer, Elisabeth 1954 LG Eichsfeld Einbeck 28.05.
6:42,9 Asche, Angelika 1952 SG Bredenbeck Garbsen 09.09.
7:38,9 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 02.09.
7:40,32 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 31.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
6:25,53 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Alfeld 02.07.
8:12,0 Dorusch, Elke 1954 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 02.09.
3000 m Lauf
<
12:42,00 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Minden 17.06.
13:20,07 Gebauer, Elisabeth 1954 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 30.04.
13:54,35 Paga, Ulla 1952 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 23.04.
14:46,89 Asche, Angelika 1952 SG Bredenbeck Wunstorf 11.05.
15:11,31 Husmeier, Ursula 1953 LG Lüneburg Essen 03.09.
15:19,55 Waldeck, Hildegard 1955 VfL Bückeburg Wunstorf 11.05.
16:10,05 Müller, Marion 1955 LG Weserbergland Hameln 07.06.
16:26,36 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 LG Lüneburg Winsen/L. 03.09.
17:43,3 Heine, Irene 1955