Letzte Online-Ausgabe 2007 / Stand: 12. Oktober 2007

Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband



Besten-Liste 2007


Klassenübersicht
Schüler: M15 M14 SA M13 M12 SB SC SD

Schüler M 15

100 m Lauf          

11,36       Surmann, Arne          92 LG Oldenburg                Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
11,3        Emch, Timothy          92 TV Langen                          Langen 03.06.
11,61       Arndt, Dominique An    92 TSV Anderten                    Papenburg 14.07.
11,68       Hülsebrock, Moritz     92 OTB Osnabrück                   Papenburg 14.07.
11,77       Fengkohl, Dennis       92 Fortuna Wirdum              Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
11,81       Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                          Wehdel 28.04.
11,6        Mutke, Gerrit          92 TSV Sickte                   Wolfenbüttel 12.05.
11,85       Rivera, Lazaro         92 VfL Oldenburg                   Papenburg 14.07.
11,88       Härting, Sven          92 LG Hannover                     Papenburg 14.07.
11,99       Kirikos, Marco         92 TV Eintracht Sehnde             Papenburg 14.07.


300 m Lauf          

37,04       Emch, Timothy          92 TV Langen                       Papenburg 15.07.
37,50       Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                       Papenburg 15.07.
37,60       Härting, Sven          92 LG Hannover                     Papenburg 15.07.
37,4        Wilke, Matthias        92 TuS Bersenbrück                    Lingen 26.09.
37,73       Siebert, Malte         92 LG Weserbergland                Papenburg 15.07.
37,78       Surmann, Arne          92 LG Oldenburg                  Delmenhorst 28.06.
38,01       Rivera, Lazaro         92 VfL Oldenburg                   Papenburg 15.07.
38,78       Panning, Lucas         92 LC Hansa Stuhr                  Papenburg 15.07.
38,9        Münzenberg, Jannik     92 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land      Amelinghausen 21.09.
39,23       Thyen, Pascal          92 SV Union Meppen                 Papenburg 15.07.


800 m Lauf          

 2:06,54    Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                       Oldendorf 13.05.
 2:07,04    Siebert, Malte         92 LG Weserbergland                   Hameln 03.06.
 2:09,15    Falk, Johannes         92 VfL Stade                         Hamburg 06.05.
 2:10,10    Kruse, Paul Lennart    92 LG Göttingen                    Göttingen 05.06.
 2:19,78    Mathe, Raoul           92 LG Braunschweig                    Goslar 02.06.
 2:19,97    Janott, Robin          92 OFV Ostercappeln                Osnabrück 03.06.
 2:20,49    Behrens, Dennis        92 VfL Oldenburg                   Oldenburg 16.07.
 2:21,43    Pottbacker, Jan        92 MTV Tostedt                     Oldendorf 13.05.
 2:34,78    Coners, Hannes         93 STV Barßel                      Oldenburg 16.07.
 2:35,12    Elsner-Murawa, Jan-Fre 93 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried         Salzwedel 13.07.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:42,40    Siebert, Malte         92 LG Weserbergland                Papenburg 14.07.
 2:44,83    Kruse, Paul Lennart    92 LG Göttingen                    Papenburg 14.07.
 2:47,20    Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                     Delmenhorst 28.06.
 2:47,6     Buss, Martin           92 MTV Wittmund                       Aurich 15.06.
 2:49,03    Weiland, José          92 TSV Eintr. Wolfshagen         Wernigerode 20.06.
 2:52,11    Falk, Johannes         92 VfL Stade                           Stade 01.07.
 2:52,21    Panning, Lucas         92 LC Hansa Stuhr                  Papenburg 14.07.
 2:52,58    Thiemens, Maurice      92 LAC Emden                       Papenburg 14.07.
 2:52,61    Ehlers, Tobias         92 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf            Neustadt 03.06.
 2:52,68    Krieg, Matthias        92 SV Warsingsfehn                 Papenburg 14.07.


2000 m Lauf         

 6:20,50    Falk, Johannes         92 VfL Stade                           Wedel 01.05.
 6:30,27    Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                          Hameln 24.06.
 6:36,5     Lührs, Jannek          92 TuS Alfstedt                      Sottrum 24.05.
 6:37,20    Busse, Jonas           92 VfB Fallersleben                Wolfsburg 24.04.
 6:39,4     Blanke, Alexander      92 SG Rodenberg                      Garbsen 27.09.
 6:44,70    Panning, Lucas         92 LC Hansa Stuhr            Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
 6:45,63    Brendel, Sebastian     92 LG Wilhelmshaven                     Leer 08.09.
 6:45,5     Heintges, Christian    92 SV Rosche                       Suderburg 06.05.
 6:45,9     Oswald, Florian        92 SC Lüchow                       Suderburg 12.09.
 6:49,22    Schröter, Justin       92 LAV Zeven                          Hameln 24.06.


3000 m Lauf         

 9:24,78    Buss, Martin           92 MTV Wittmund                    Papenburg 15.07.
 9:28,06    Kruse, Paul Lennart    92 LG Göttingen                    Papenburg 15.07.
 9:37,18    Falk, Johannes         92 VfL Stade                   Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
10:13,75    Päsler, Robin          92 LG Osnabrück                    Papenburg 15.07.
10:16,89    Blanke, Alexander      92 SG Rodenberg                    Papenburg 15.07.
10:19,51    Lührs, Jannek          92 TuS Alfstedt                        Zeven 20.04.
10:23,7     Krostitz, Aljoscha     92 TuS Zetel                       Schortens 12.06.
10:24,22    Brendel, Sebastian     92 LG Wilhelmshaven            Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
10:24,7     Ziplys, Jari           92 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried         Suderburg 12.09.
10:25,96    Setzkorn, Tim          92 FSV Sarstedt                     Sarstedt 13.05.


5 km Lauf           

  16:57     Buss, Martin           92 MTV Wittmund                    Schortens 15.04.
  17:58     Blanke, Alexander      92 SG Rodenberg                     Hannover 05.10.
  18:32     Lührs, Jannek          92 TuS Alfstedt                        Bokel 08.09.
  18:33     Brendel, Sebastian     92 LG Wilhelmshaven                     Ofen 03.10.
  19:00     Weiland, José          92 TSV Eintr. Wolfshagen              Greene 11.05.
  19:02     Schwalbe, Patrick      92 SC Melle 03                  Neuenkirchen 18.05.
  19:12     Abraham, Thies         92 LG Braunschweig                  Hannover 05.10.
  19:34     Falk, Johannes         92 VfL Stade                       Oldendorf 28.01.
  19:35     Thiemens, Maurice      92 LAC Emden                           Emden 02.06.
  19:40     Oswald, Florian        92 SC Lüchow                         Wustrow 31.03.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

10,74       Surmann, Arne          92 LG Oldenburg                         Lage 11.08.
10,96       Balschuweit, Leroy     92 TSV Helmstedt                   Papenburg 15.07.
11,23       Hülsebrock, Moritz     92 OTB Osnabrück                   Osnabrück 05.05.
11,28       Kunst, Friedrich       92 MTV Hanstedt                       Hameln 24.06.
11,47       Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                            Lage 11.08.
11,50       Reinecke, Jakob        92 LG Hannover                     Papenburg 15.07.
11,54       Steinmetz, René        92 LG Eichsfeld                    Göttingen 05.05.
11,70       Mehlich, Sebastian     92 FSV Sarstedt                    Papenburg 15.07.
11,77       John, Samuel           92 LG Göttingen                   Salzgitter 15.09.
11,80       Wilm, Cedrik           92 TSG Bad Harzburg                Papenburg 15.07.


300 m Hürden 0.840m

41,16       Surmann, Arne          92 LG Oldenburg              Stuhr-Moordeich 30.05.
41,39       Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                       Papenburg 14.07.
42,56       Haid, Christopher      92 Einbecker SV               Schneverdingen 01.09.
42,61       Panning, Lucas         92 LC Hansa Stuhr              Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
43,10       Weißing, Jakob         92 Lehrter SV                      Papenburg 14.07.
43,81       Steinmetz, René        92 LG Eichsfeld                    Papenburg 14.07.
44,64       Schmalz, Martin        92 LG Eichsfeld                    Papenburg 14.07.
45,11       Saß, Dion              92 LAV Zeven                           Zeven 07.07.
45,32       Bock, Benjamin         92 MTV Mellendorf                  Papenburg 14.07.
46,09       Bunar, Björn           92 VfL Wolfsburg                   Papenburg 14.07.


Hochsprung          

 1,82       Bleischwitz, Marcel    92 TSV Bemerode                    Papenburg 15.07.
 1,80       Balschuweit, Leroy     92 TSV Helmstedt                   Wolfsburg 13.06.
 1,80       Mutke, Gerrit          92 TSV Sickte                      Edemissen 07.07.
 1,77       Kirikos, Marco         92 TV Eintracht Sehnde              Wunstorf 10.06.
 1,76       Surmann, Arne          92 LG Oldenburg                       Hameln 24.06.
 1,72       Bertram, Fernando      92 LG Eichsfeld                     Osterode 28.04.
 1,72       Hänsel, Martin         92 TSV Mehrum                         Hameln 24.06.
 1,72       Mehlich, Sebastian     92 FSV Sarstedt                       Hameln 24.06.
 1,72       Bösling, Lars Marten   92 LG Osnabrück                     Nordhorn 07.07.
 1,70       Michaelis, Julian      92 LG Grafschaft Bentheim          Papenburg 17.06.

 1,70       Haid, Christopher      92 Einbecker SV                      Einbeck 08.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,60       Pfitzner, Thomas       92 LG Peiner Land                 Büdelsdorf 24.07.
 3,50       Hülsebrock, Moritz     92 OTB Osnabrück                    Wunstorf 29.09.
 3,41       Gundelach, Yannik      92 MTV 49 Holzminden              Holzminden 21.09.
 3,40       Weißing, Jakob         92 Lehrter SV                      Papenburg 14.07.
 3,20       Thierse, Lars          92 LG Peiner Land                  Papenburg 14.07.
 3,00       Balschuweit, Leroy     92 TSV Helmstedt                      Hameln 24.06.
 2,90       Haid, Christopher      92 Einbecker SV                         Lage 12.08.
 2,80       Reinecke, Jakob        92 LG Hannover                        Hameln 24.06.
 2,80       Dösereck, Johannes     92 LG Göttingen                   Salzgitter 16.09.
 2,70       Conrad, Patrick        92 LG Fallingbostel              Winsen/Luhe 09.09.

 2,70       John, Samuel           92 LG Göttingen                   Salzgitter 16.09.


Weitsprung          

 6,39       Surmann, Arne          92 LG Oldenburg                Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
 6,21       Steinmetz, René        92 LG Eichsfeld                     Osterode 15.08.
 6,21       Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                         Hamburg 29.09.
 6,15       Hülsebrock, Moritz     92 OTB Osnabrück                   Papenburg 14.07.
 6,09       Conrad, Patrick        92 LG Fallingbostel                    Celle 16.09.
 6,07       Grosenick, Oliver      92 LG Braunschweig             Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
 6,04       Hölscher, Stefan       92 LG Weserbergland                 Osterode 15.08.
 5,95       Kunst, Friedrich       92 MTV Hanstedt                       Wehdel 20.05.
 5,95       Fengkohl, Dennis       92 Fortuna Wirdum              Wilhelmshaven 12.06.
 5,92       Kirikos, Marco         92 TV Eintracht Sehnde              Wunstorf 10.06.


Dreisprung          

12,49       Hölscher, Stefan       92 LG Weserbergland           Schneverdingen 01.09.
12,11       Meixner, Nils          93 CJD Elze                         Hannover 27.07.
11,97       Michaelis, Julian      92 LG Grafschaft Bentheim            Garbsen 01.05.
11,90       Keich, Philipp         92 MTV Goslar                      Papenburg 14.07.
11,76       Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                       Papenburg 14.07.
11,71       Fengkohl, Dennis       92 Fortuna Wirdum              Wilhelmshaven 26.08.
11,63       Bertram, Fernando      92 LG Eichsfeld                    Papenburg 14.07.
11,46       Gehlhoff, Miguel       92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen      Wilhelmshaven 26.08.
11,02       Siermann, Marcel       92 TSG Bad Harzburg                Papenburg 14.07.
10,89       Stümpel, Maurice       92 Garbsener SC                      Garbsen 01.05.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

15,38       Broer, Renke           92 Fortuna Wirdum                  Oldenburg 29.08.
15,06       Kunst, Friedrich       92 MTV Hanstedt                       Soltau 06.06.
13,53       Balschuweit, Leroy     92 TSV Helmstedt                   Helmstedt 07.09.
13,39       Siemer, Torben         92 LG Osnabrück                    Papenburg 14.07.
13,02       Wilke, Matthias        92 TuS Bersenbrück                 Papenburg 16.09.
12,92       Hülsebrock, Moritz     92 OTB Osnabrück                   Osnabrück 05.05.
12,60       Saß, Dion              92 LAV Zeven                         Hamburg 29.09.
12,59       Witt, Daniel           92 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried            Langen 03.06.
12,31       Holz, Carsten          92 Fortuna Wirdum                 Marienhafe 11.07.
12,28       Darmer, Kai            92 TuS Norderney                        Leer 16.06.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

48,50       Broer, Renke           92 Fortuna Wirdum                  Papenburg 14.07.
45,35       Kunst, Friedrich       92 MTV Hanstedt                       Hameln 24.06.
43,63       Dahms, Sascha          92 Einbecker SV                Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
41,78       Wilke, Matthias        92 TuS Bersenbrück               Delmenhorst 09.09.
41,19       Balschuweit, Leroy     92 TSV Helmstedt                  Salzgitter 16.09.
39,43       Dösereck, Johannes     92 LG Göttingen                   Schöningen 16.06.
38,96       John, Samuel           92 LG Göttingen                Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
38,83       Brunner, Julian        92 TuS Wunstorf                     Bothfeld 06.10.
38,72       Harms, Ole             92 LAV Zeven                          Wehdel 28.04.
36,96       Teuteberg, Alexander   92 Eintracht Hildesheim            Papenburg 14.07.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

55,26       Hofmann, Finn          92 Einbecker SV                    Papenburg 15.07.
52,67       Dahms, Sascha          92 Einbecker SV              Bad Gandersheim 10.03.
44,14       Thomas, Eike           92 TSG Dissen                         Dissen 03.10.
33,31       Eisenmenger, Jan Hendr 92 VfL Wolfsburg                   Wolfsburg 06.05.
31,48       Laumann, Mike          92 TSG Dissen                         Dissen 03.10.
30,07       Wilke, Matthias        92 TuS Bersenbrück               Delmenhorst 09.09.
29,98       Herpertz, Gerrit       92 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim            Vellmar 01.06.
26,26       Holz, Carsten          92 Fortuna Wirdum                 Marienhafe 26.09.
25,87       Lehnert, Morten        92 TSV Sickte                     Salzgitter 11.07.
25,35       Mutke, Gerrit          92 TSV Sickte                     Salzgitter 11.07.


Speerwurf 600 g

64,37       Teuteberg, Alexander   92 Eintracht Hildesheim       Schneverdingen 01.09.
59,40       Harms, Ole             92 LAV Zeven                     Winsen/Luhe 09.09.
50,79       Saß, Dion              92 LAV Zeven                   Wilhelmshaven 26.08.
50,09       John, Samuel           92 LG Göttingen                Wilhelmshaven 26.08.
48,91       Mehlich, Sebastian     92 FSV Sarstedt                    Papenburg 15.07.
47,93       Haid, Christopher      92 Einbecker SV                    Papenburg 15.07.
43,92       Kirikos, Marco         92 TV Eintracht Sehnde                  Lage 11.08.
43,62       Kunst, Friedrich       92 MTV Hanstedt                        Zeven 08.07.
42,93       Panning, Lucas         92 LC Hansa Stuhr                Delmenhorst 24.08.
41,61       Hölscher, Stefan       92 LG Weserbergland                   Hameln 29.04.


Ballwurf 200g       

78,50       Harms, Ole             92 LAV Zeven                           Zeven 14.09.
73,00       Saß, Dion              92 LAV Zeven                           Zeven 14.09.
70,50       Balschuweit, Leroy     92 TSV Helmstedt                   Helmstedt 20.09.
66,00       Panning, Lucas         92 LC Hansa Stuhr            Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
65,50       Mutke, Gerrit          92 TSV Sickte                   Wolfenbüttel 12.05.
65,50       Siemer, Torben         92 LG Osnabrück                    Osnabrück 03.07.
64,50       Noethen, Florian       92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen          Buxtehude 12.06.
64,00       Dietrich, Lukas        92 MTV Jahn Schladen                Schladen 08.07.
63,00       Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                          Wehdel 20.05.
62,50       Rivera, Lazaro         92 VfL Oldenburg                        Leer 28.04.


Dreikampf           

 1.660      Mutke, Gerrit          92 TSV Sickte                   Wolfenbüttel 12.05.
             11,6-5,62-65,50
 1.559      Siemer, Torben         92 LG Osnabrück                    Osnabrück 06.05.
             12,46-5,30-64,00
 1.547      Rivera, Lazaro         92 VfL Oldenburg                        Leer 28.04.
             11,7-4,76-62,50
 1.547      Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                     Gnarrenburg 01.05.
             12,44-5,43-59,00
 1.532      Wilke, Matthias        92 TuS Bersenbrück               Bersenbrück 21.09.
             11,9-5,42-51,00
 1.521      Balschuweit, Leroy     92 TSV Helmstedt                   Helmstedt 20.09.
             12,5-4,87-70,50
 1.520      Dietrich, Lukas        92 MTV Jahn Schladen                Schladen 08.07.
             12,7-5,35-64,00
 1.514      Harms, Ole             92 LAV Zeven                     Gnarrenburg 01.05.
             13,48-5,26-74,00
 1.500      Wilm, Cedrik           92 TSG Bad Harzburg                   Greene 21.04.
             12,99-5,46-59,00
 1.495      Stoff, Karsten         92 BV Garrel                        Löningen 16.09.
             11,9-5,40-45,00


Vierkampf           

 2.347      Surmann, Arne          92 LG Oldenburg                    Schortens 17.06.
             11,4-6,19-1,68-11,75
 2.245      Kirikos, Marco         92 TV Eintracht Sehnde              Neustadt 08.07.
             12,11-5,81-1,76-10,36
 2.240      Balschuweit, Leroy     92 TSV Helmstedt                       Halle 23.09.
             12,41-5,09-1,72-13,27
 2.214      Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                       Rotenburg 30.06.
             12,02-6,17-1,64-10,00
 2.171      Hülsebrock, Moritz     92 OTB Osnabrück                      Bremen 09.06.
             11,78-6,03-1,32-12,71
 2.152      Steinmetz, René        92 LG Eichsfeld                     Osterode 28.04.
             12,19-5,73-1,60-10,38
 2.138      Teuteberg, Alexander   92 Eintracht Hildesheim             Sarstedt 13.05.
             12,82-5,47-1,64-11,64
 2.114      Bösling, Lars Marten   92 LG Osnabrück                     Nordhorn 07.07.
             12,63-5,49-1,72-9,62
 2.099      Siemer, Torben         92 LG Osnabrück                     Nordhorn 07.07.
             12,41-5,41-1,44-12,41
 2.089      Hölscher, Stefan       92 LG Weserbergland                   Hameln 06.05.
             12,69-5,87-1,52-10,65


Achtkampf           

 4.413      Balschuweit, Leroy     92 TSV Helmstedt                  Salzgitter 15.09/
             11,16-5,20-13,19-1,72                                             16.09.
             41,19-2,80-40,89-3:35,24                                  
 4.394      Hülsebrock, Moritz     92 OTB Osnabrück                      Hameln 23.06/
             11,30-6,08-12,44-1,56                                             24.06.
             26,64-3,40-39,89-3:11,47                                  
 4.312      Haid, Christopher      92 Einbecker SV                         Lage 11.08/
             12,22-5,20-11,80-1,64                                             12.08.
             32,44-2,90-40,50-3:03,01                                  
 4.285      John, Samuel           92 LG Göttingen                   Salzgitter 15.09/
             11,77-5,05-11,18-1,52                                             16.09.
             37,91-2,70-48,68-3:11,24                                  
 4.273      Pfitzner, Thomas       92 LG Peiner Land                       Lage 11.08/
             12,62-5,22-11,14-1,52                                             12.08.
             33,43-3,40-39,39-3:03,33                                  
 4.223      Thierse, Lars          92 LG Peiner Land                 Büdelsdorf 23.07/
             12,64-5,46-10,47-1,69                                             24.07.
             33,25-3,10-31,06-3:07,37                                  
 4.216      Dahms, Sascha          92 Einbecker SV                         Lage 11.08/
             12,90-5,56-11,51-1,52                                             12.08.
             39,57-2,30-36,63-2:58,99                                  
 4.208      Dösereck, Johannes     92 LG Göttingen                   Salzgitter 15.09/
             12,51-5,25-12,09-1,48                                             16.09.
             38,36-2,80-39,92-3:17,90                                  
 4.193      Reinecke, Jakob        92 LG Hannover                        Hameln 23.06/
             11,91-5,47-10,25-1,64                                             24.06.
             34,74-2,80-36,99-3:21,49                                  
 4.189      Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                     Winsen/Luhe 08.09/
             11,48-5,62-10,72-1,60                                             09.09.
             25,43-2,50-35,65-2:56,88                                  


Blockwettk. S/S     

 3.007      Surmann, Arne          92 LG Oldenburg                         Lage 11.08.
             11,54-10,74-6,23-1,72-34,73
 2.892      Kirikos, Marco         92 TV Eintracht Sehnde                  Lage 11.08.
             11,99-12,50-5,75-1,76-43,92
 2.851      Mutke, Gerrit          92 TSV Sickte                      Edemissen 07.07.
             12,21-12,18-5,46-1,80-40,26
 2.845      Mehlich, Sebastian     92 FSV Sarstedt                         Lage 11.08.
             12,89-12,08-5,76-1,72-48,80
 2.725      Haid, Christopher      92 Einbecker SV                    Edemissen 07.07.
             12,48-12,14-5,21-1,60-42,71
 2.701      Steinmetz, René        92 LG Eichsfeld                       Hameln 24.06.
             12,34-11,73-5,59-1,56-32,62
 2.670      Hölscher, Stefan       92 LG Weserbergland                   Hameln 24.06.
             12,46-12,59-5,34-1,56-39,43
 2.663      John, Samuel           92 LG Göttingen                    Edemissen 08.09.
             12,8-11,8-5,32-1,48-47,32
 2.662      Keich, Philipp         92 MTV Goslar                      Edemissen 07.07.
             12,68-12,00-5,63-1,52-35,65
 2.626      Saß, Dion              92 LAV Zeven                          Hameln 24.06.
             12,93-11,88-4,67-1,56-43,16


Blockwettk. L       

 2.757      Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                          Hameln 24.06.
             12,06-11,69-5,96-57,00-6:30,27
 2.637      Panning, Lucas         92 LC Hansa Stuhr            Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
             12,50-12,03-5,20-66,00-6:44,70
 2.506      Weißing, Jakob         92 Lehrter SV                         Hameln 24.06.
             12,44-12,23-5,55-47,00-7:13,92
 2.474      Wilm, Cedrik           92 TSG Bad Harzburg                Edemissen 07.07.
             12,74-12,26-5,24-57,00-7:30,50
 2.409      Münzenberg, Jannik     92 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land             Hameln 24.06.
             12,67-12,79-4,93-44,00-6:55,18
 2.397      Schröter, Justin       92 LAV Zeven                          Hameln 24.06.
             12,89-13,26-5,30-41,00-6:49,22
 2.390      Fengkohl, Dennis       92 Fortuna Wirdum            Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
             12,13-12,91-5,26-41,00-7:41,80
 2.374      Sievert, Robert        92 MTV Schöningen                  Edemissen 07.07.
             12,71-13,29-4,65-54,00-7:14,33
 2.355      Klein, Daniel          92 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 08.09.
             12,2-12,9-5,15-43,00-7:37,6
 2.335      Gläser, Nicholas       92 LG Braunschweig                 Edemissen 07.07.
             12,45-14,12-5,24-56,50-8:20,39


Blockwettk. W       

 3.074      Kunst, Friedrich       92 MTV Hanstedt                       Hameln 24.06.
             12,34-11,28-5,95-15,02-45,35
 2.910      Broer, Renke           92 Fortuna Wirdum                       Lage 11.08.
             12,21-12,55-5,32-14,63-42,57
 2.795      Balschuweit, Leroy     92 TSV Helmstedt                   Edemissen 07.07.
             12,16-11,23-5,15-12,99-30,66
 2.705      Siermann, Marcel       92 TSG Bad Harzburg                Edemissen 07.07.
             12,14-12,95-5,68-11,55-31,64
 2.649      Zabel, Helge           92 LAV Zeven                    Wiepenkathen 29.04.
             11,7-11,5-5,78-8,98-27,86
 2.643      Wilke, Matthias        92 TuS Bersenbrück           Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
             12,58-13,30-5,25-11,65-35,01
 2.623      Dösereck, Johannes     92 LG Göttingen                    Edemissen 08.09.
             12,9-12,5-4,90-11,77-38,20
 2.613      Pfitzner, Thomas       92 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 08.09.
             13,0-12,1-5,39-11,59-32,04
 2.583      Fengkohl, Dennis       92 Fortuna Wirdum                     Hameln 24.06.
             11,93-13,11-5,58-9,94-26,63
 2.545      Dahms, Sascha          92 Einbecker SV                    Edemissen 07.07.
             13,07-13,02-5,42-10,44-31,79



Anfang


Schüler M 14

100 m Lauf          

11,57       Bode, Luca             93 LG Braunschweig             Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
11,97       Pusch, Arne            93 LG Oldenburg                       Bremen 09.06.
11,8        Zimmermann, Niklas     93 LG Celle-Land                      Langen 03.06.
12,10       Spormann, Patrick      93 SV BW Emden-Borssum             Papenburg 14.07.
12,12       Gruber, Ingo           93 LG Emstal Dörpen            Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
12,27       Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                    Göttingen 30.06.
12,27       Galetzka, Cederic      93 Fortuna Wirdum                  Papenburg 14.07.
12,28       Ohle, Bennet           93 Garbsener SC                    Papenburg 14.07.
12,29       Akkad, Jamil           93 VfL Löningen                Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
12,38       Ego, Kilian            93 OTB Osnabrück                   Papenburg 17.06.


300 m Lauf          

37,87       Akkad, Jamil           93 VfL Löningen                    Papenburg 15.07.
38,10       Bode, Luca             93 LG Braunschweig             Wilhelmshaven 26.08.
39,52       Bamstedt, Nicolaus     93 VfL Löningen                    Papenburg 15.07.
39,57       Spormann, Patrick      93 LAC Emden                   Wilhelmshaven 26.08.
39,7        Ohle, Bennet           93 Garbsener SC                       Letter 21.09.
40,13       Gruber, Ingo           93 LG Emstal Dörpen            Wilhelmshaven 26.08.
40,15       Rehbein, Jannik        93 FSV Sarstedt                     Wunstorf 18.07.
40,26       Voß, Joost             93 TSV Otterndorf                  Papenburg 15.07.
40,1        Höreth, Marcus         93 TV Eintracht Sehnde                Letter 21.09.
40,35       Wottge, Alexander      93 TSV Warzen                       Sarstedt 01.07.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:46,75    Wottge, Alexander      93 TSV Warzen                      Papenburg 14.07.
 2:48,62    Clausen, Julian        93 LG Eichsfeld                    Papenburg 14.07.
 2:50,66    Hahn, Gerrit           93 OTB Osnabrück                   Papenburg 14.07.
 2:50,71    Brunswig, Fabian       93 LG Braunschweig                Schöningen 16.06.
 2:52,39    Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                       Hameln 24.06.
 2:52,80    Molde, Steffen         93 LG Oldenburg                    Papenburg 14.07.
 2:53,56    Voß, Joost             93 TSV Otterndorf                  Rotenburg 06.05.
 2:53,83    Loeper, Jan            93 TV Jahn Schneverdingen          Papenburg 14.07.
 2:55,49    Haeuser, Jonathan      93 SV Germania Helstorf             Wunstorf 10.06.
 2:56,12    Knoop, Felix           93 VfL Lingen                      Papenburg 14.07.


2000 m Lauf         

 6:17,2     Brunswig, Fabian       93 LG Braunschweig                   Garbsen 27.09.
 6:23,47    Akkad, Jamil           93 VfL Löningen                         Lage 11.08.
 6:40,01    Clausen, Julian        93 LG Eichsfeld                       Hameln 24.06.
 6:49,55    de Vries, Holger       93 TV Norden                            Leer 08.09.
 6:49,9     Majewski, Michael      93 BV Garrel                         Sottrum 16.08.
 6:50,97    Frank, Lennard         93 SC Lüchow                          Wehdel 20.05.
 6:57,0     Barg, Jannik           93 TV Langen                   Wilhelmshaven 05.05.
 6:57,6     Elsner-Murawa, Jan-Fre 93 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried         Suderburg 06.05.
 7:01,67    Hanekamp, Lars         93 SV Sparta Werlte                Papenburg 16.09.
 7:04,7     Molde, Steffen         93 LG Oldenburg                    Nordenham 07.07.


3000 m Lauf         

10:05,76    Brunswig, Fabian       93 LG Braunschweig                 Papenburg 15.07.
10:19,03    Grupe, Sven            93 TSV Bemerode                     Sarstedt 13.05.
10:25,37    Haeuser, Jonathan      93 SV Germania Helstorf             Sarstedt 13.05.
10:29,50    Majewski, Michael      93 BV Garrel                       Papenburg 15.07.
10:31,49    Frank, Lennard         93 SC Lüchow                       Papenburg 15.07.
10:31,88    von Kamp, Lars         94 TSV Bremervörde                     Zeven 20.04.
10:32,43    Hanekamp, Lars         93 SV Sparta Werlte                Papenburg 15.07.
10:33,48    Hübner, Jeremy         93 LG Braunschweig                 Wolfsburg 20.06.
10:37,46    Höhl, Maximilian       93 LG Braunschweig                 Wolfsburg 20.06.
10:38,76    von Kamp, Thilo        94 TSV Bremervörde                     Zeven 20.04.


5 km Lauf           

  18:26     Hübner, Jeremy         93 LG Braunschweig                  Hannover 05.10.
  18:38     de Vries, Holger       93 TV Norden                           Emden 02.06.
  19:18     Höhl, Maximilian       93 LG Braunschweig                  Hannover 05.10.
  19:32     Frank, Lennard         93 SC Lüchow                         Wustrow 31.03.
  19:54     Großheim, Yannik       93 MTV Jahn Schladen            Wolfenbüttel 23.09.
  20:10     Raafati, Marec         93 TV Norden                          Norden 21.04.
  20:19     Mickler, Jan-Uwe       93 LG Braunschweig                  Hannover 05.10.
  20:32     Riechel, Jan Henrik    93 LG SG Hattorf                      Greene 11.05.
  21:07     Rothstegge, Thimo      93 TuS Zetel                            Ofen 03.10.
  21:56     Pfeiffer, Axel         93 SV Concordia Ihrhove                 Ofen 03.10.


80 m Hürden 0.840m

11,49       Bode, Luca             93 LG Braunschweig              Braunschweig 28.04.
11,53       Sander, Florian        93 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf           Papenburg 15.07.
11,59       Pusch, Arne            93 LG Oldenburg                    Papenburg 15.07.
12,19       Junkereit, Dominik     93 LAZ Celle                       Papenburg 15.07.
12,47       Rothmann, Tim          93 LG Weserbergland                 Hannover 15.09.
12,56       Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 05.05.
12,5        Carstens, Lennart      93 TSV Kirchlinteln                   Wehdel 18.07.
12,78       Pimer, Severin Fran    93 TSV Helmstedt                 Quedlinburg 28.07.
12,80       Leblanc, Jerome        93 Lehrter SV                   Braunschweig 09.09.
12,83       Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                       Hameln 23.06.


300 m Hürden 0.840m

43,66       Pusch, Arne            93 LG Oldenburg              Stuhr-Moordeich 30.05.
48,21       Hinrichs, Thilo        93 SV Sparta Werlte                Papenburg 28.09.
48,41       Hoormann, Hendrik      93 SV Sparta Werlte                Papenburg 28.09.
49,54       Goedejohann, Johannes  93 SV Nienhagen                    Nienhagen 05.09.
51,2        Schunke, Christoph     93 SV Union Salzgitter             Edemissen 31.08.
60,3        Leson, Mattis          93 TSV Lelm                     Königslutter 07.09.


Hochsprung          

 1,72       Spiegelberg, Jakob     93 VfL Rastede                     Papenburg 15.07.
 1,70       Schrader, Max          93 LAZ Celle                           Celle 09.06.
 1,68       Meixner, Nils          93 CJD Elze                         Sarstedt 13.05.
 1,68       Bode, Luca             93 LG Braunschweig                Salzgitter 15.09.
 1,66       Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                   Schöningen 16.06.
 1,65       Rehbein, Jannik        93 FSV Sarstedt                     Wunstorf 10.06.
 1,65       Pimer, Severin Fran    93 TSV Helmstedt                Braunschweig 09.09.
 1,64       Junkereit, Dominik     93 LAZ Celle                          Hameln 24.06.
 1,64       Sander, Florian        93 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf              Hameln 24.06.
 1,64       Smemann, Christian     93 LG Grafschaft Bentheim           Nordhorn 07.07.


Stabhochsprung      

 3,71       Meixner, Nils          93 CJD Elze                         Sarstedt 15.09.
 3,30       Gresens, Dominik       93 MTV 49 Holzminden               Papenburg 14.07.
 3,30       Pimer, Severin Fran    93 TSV Helmstedt                   Papenburg 14.07.
 3,10       Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land                 Büdelsdorf 24.07.
 3,00       Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                         Lage 12.08.
 2,82       Koch, Micky            93 MTV 49 Holzminden              Holzminden 26.05.
 2,80       Sander, Lucas          93 MTV 49 Holzminden              Holzminden 25.07.
 2,60       Held, Frederic         93 Heidmühler FC               Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
 2,40       Marre, Sebastian       93 OTB Osnabrück                      Hameln 24.06.
 2,40       Junkereit, Dominik     93 LAZ Celle                        Wunstorf 29.09.


Weitsprung          

 6,14       Bode, Luca             93 LG Braunschweig                Salzgitter 15.09.
 5,89       Akkad, Jamil           93 VfL Löningen                    Papenburg 14.07.
 5,78       Pusch, Arne            93 LG Oldenburg                    Nordenham 07.07.
 5,74       Schrader, Max          93 LAZ Celle                      Lachendorf 07.07.
 5,65       Meixner, Nils          93 CJD Elze                        Papenburg 14.07.
 5,56       Pimer, Severin Fran    93 TSV Helmstedt                   Helmstedt 28.04.
 5,54       Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                   Salzgitter 15.09.
 5,53       Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land               Braunschweig 28.04.
 5,50       Rehbein, Jannik        93 FSV Sarstedt                     Sarstedt 13.05.
 5,47       Junkereit, Dominik     93 LAZ Celle                          Langen 03.06.

 5,47       Carstens, Lennart      93 TSV Kirchlinteln                     Lage 11.08.


Kugelstoss 4 kg

12,80       Krempel, Paul          93 TSV Kirchlinteln                   Wehdel 18.07.
12,26       Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land                   Wunstorf 29.09.
11,87       Sandner, Marvin        93 MTV Schöningen                  Helmstedt 07.09.
11,77       Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                         Lage 11.08.
11,65       Eilers, Thore          94 SV Friedrichsfehn               Papenburg 14.07.
11,57       Carstens, Lennart      93 TSV Kirchlinteln                     Lage 11.08.
11,52       Bollmann, Hendrik      94 LG Peiner Land                   Wunstorf 29.09.
11,43       Hermann, Lukas         93 LAV Zeven                       Oldendorf 15.09.
11,22       Kruse, Tom             93 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim           Holtland 15.09.
11,04       Berg, Andree           93 SV Warsingsfehn                 Papenburg 28.09.


Diskuswurf 1 kg

47,75       Krempel, Paul          93 TSV Kirchlinteln                   Bremen 03.10.
47,06       Carstens, Lennart      93 TSV Kirchlinteln              Delmenhorst 09.09.
42,26       Sandner, Marvin        93 MTV Schöningen               Haldensleben 30.09.
42,12       Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                   Salzgitter 16.09.
39,06       Eilers, Thore          94 SV Friedrichsfehn             Groß Hesepe 06.10.
37,61       Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land                   Kalefeld 07.10.
37,17       Eilers, Dennis         93 TuS Wunstorf                       Nammen 22.09.
34,65       Pimer, Severin Fran    93 TSV Helmstedt                  Salzgitter 16.09.
33,30       Bode, Luca             93 LG Braunschweig              Braunschweig 06.06.
33,12       Marre, Sebastian       93 OTB Osnabrück                    Wunstorf 29.09.


Hammerwurf 4 kg

62,16       Kruse, Tom             93 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim            Vellmar 01.06.
48,82       Hemsath, Torben        93 TSG Dissen                         Dissen 03.10.
30,98       Sandner, Marvin        93 MTV Schöningen                 Salzgitter 11.07.
29,43       Schunke, Christoph     93 SV Union Salzgitter            Salzgitter 08.09.
22,62       Gresens, Dominik       93 MTV 49 Holzminden              Holzminden 06.10.
17,13       Koch, Micky            93 MTV 49 Holzminden              Holzminden 06.10.
14,12       Osmanow, Felix         93 LG Göttingen                    Göttingen 21.04.


Speerwurf 600 g

45,20       Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 14.04.
44,60       Sandner, Marvin        93 MTV Schöningen                  Papenburg 15.07.
44,21       Rothmann, Tim          93 LG Weserbergland               Holzminden 06.10.
42,21       Krempel, Paul          93 TSV Kirchlinteln                    Stade 01.07.
40,94       Osmanow, Felix         93 LG Göttingen                    Papenburg 15.07.
39,28       Siegert, Daniel        93 TK Jahn Sarstedt                Papenburg 15.07.
38,30       Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                      Einbeck 08.09.
36,81       Junkereit, Dominik     93 LAZ Celle                     Winsen/Luhe 09.09.
36,66       Smemann, Christian     93 LG Grafschaft Bentheim          Papenburg 17.06.
36,55       Marre, Sebastian       93 OTB Osnabrück                   Papenburg 15.07.


Ballwurf 200g       

75,00       Sandner, Marvin        93 MTV Schöningen                  Helmstedt 09.06.
65,50       Osmanow, Felix         93 LG Göttingen                    Edemissen 07.07.
65,00       Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land                   Kalefeld 07.10.
61,00       Hinrichs, Thilo        93 SV Sparta Werlte                   Dörpen 09.06.
61,00       Bode, Luca             93 LG Braunschweig              Braunschweig 11.09.
59,00       de Vries, Holger       93 TV Norden                   Wilhelmshaven 12.06.
58,50       Großheim, Yannik       93 MTV Jahn Schladen                Schladen 08.07.
58,00       Pimer, Severin Fran    93 TSV Helmstedt                   Helmstedt 28.04.
57,50       Schewe, Kristoffer     93 TSV Wiepenkathen             Wiepenkathen 10.07.
53,50       Leson, Mattis          93 TSV Lelm                        Helmstedt 09.06.


Dreikampf           

 1.593      Bode, Luca             93 LG Braunschweig              Wolfenbüttel 01.06.
             11,8-5,44-60,00
 1.584      Sandner, Marvin        93 MTV Schöningen                  Helmstedt 09.06.
             12,4-5,18-75,00
 1.524      Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land                   Kalefeld 07.10.
             12,83-5,24-65,00
 1.451      Pimer, Severin Fran    93 TSV Helmstedt                   Helmstedt 28.04.
             13,4-5,56-58,00
 1.436      Gruber, Ingo           93 LG Emstal Dörpen                   Dörpen 09.06.
             12,57-5,16-46,00
 1.424      Hüttenrauch, Jonas     93 TSV Lelm                        Helmstedt 09.06.
             12,2-4,81-48,00
 1.410      Hoormann, Hendrik      93 SV Sparta Werlte                   Dörpen 09.06.
             13,34-5,18-53,00
 1.403      Osmanow, Felix         93 LG Göttingen                     Kalefeld 07.10.
             12,98-4,48-59,50
 1.397      Hinrichs, Thilo        93 SV Sparta Werlte                   Dörpen 09.06.
             13,37-4,66-61,00
 1.326      Allershausen, Tobias   93 TSC Eisdorf                      Osterode 08.09.
             12,98-4,27-49,50


Vierkampf           

 2.237      Bode, Luca             93 LG Braunschweig                Salzgitter 15.09.
             11,59-6,14-1,68-9,08
 2.059      Schrader, Max          93 LAZ Celle                      Lachendorf 07.07.
             12,82-5,74-1,54-10,28
 2.051      Pusch, Arne            93 LG Oldenburg                       Bremen 09.06.
             11,97-5,62-1,52-8,70
 2.038      Hermann, Lukas         93 LAV Zeven                     Winsen/Luhe 08.09.
             12,59-5,27-1,56-10,13
 2.032      Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                     Moringen 10.06.
             12,44-5,07-1,56-10,13
 2.028      Meixner, Nils          93 CJD Elze                         Sarstedt 13.05.
             13,16-5,58-1,68-9,02
 2.017      Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land                     Bremen 09.06.
             12,99-5,41-1,52-10,64
 2.006      Rothmann, Tim          93 LG Weserbergland                 Kalefeld 07.10.
             12,92-5,12-1,58-10,21
 2.000      Rehbein, Jannik        93 FSV Sarstedt                     Sarstedt 13.05.
             13,06-5,50-1,64-8,80
 1.991      Höreth, Marcus         93 TV Eintracht Sehnde              Neustadt 08.07.
             13,00-4,97-1,60-10,14


Achtkampf           

 4.301      Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                   Salzgitter 15.09/
             12,88-5,54-11,04-1,60                                             16.09.
             42,12-2,80-34,72-3:02,73                                  
 4.223      Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land                       Lage 11.08/
             13,03-5,40-11,53-1,48                                             12.08.
             34,83-3,00-38,87-3:03,30                                  
 4.019      Pimer, Severin Fran    93 TSV Helmstedt                  Salzgitter 15.09/
             12,93-5,34-10,63-1,64                                             16.09.
             34,65-3,20-33,60-4:05,24                                  
 3.962      Junkereit, Dominik     93 LAZ Celle                     Winsen/Luhe 08.09/
             12,32-5,43-8,87-1,56                                              09.09.
             29,04-2,30-36,81-3:13,15                                   
 3.785      Schrader, Max          93 LAZ Celle                     Winsen/Luhe 08.09/
             13,97-5,21-10,31-1,56                                             09.09.
             25,76-2,10-29,77-3:14,87                                  
 3.729      Sandner, Marvin        93 MTV Schöningen                  Helmstedt 01.09/
             13,9-4,79-11,21-1,48                                              02.09.
             36,86-1,10-37,31-3:14,4                                    
 3.614      Marre, Sebastian       93 OTB Osnabrück                   Osnabrück 05.05/
             14,34-4,46-9,07-1,38                                              06.05.
             29,62-2,30-32,81-3:23,54                                   
 3.540      Schunke, Christoph     93 SV Union Salzgitter            Salzgitter 15.09/
             14,32-4,77-9,48-1,40                                              16.09.
             27,75-1,90-29,04-3:27,40                                   
 3.459      Hinrichs, Thilo        93 SV Sparta Werlte                Osnabrück 05.05/
             13,89-4,78-8,80-1,44                                              06.05.
             24,87-1,80-22,53-3:21,80                                   
 3.418      Goedejohann, Johannes  93 SV Nienhagen                  Winsen/Luhe 08.09/
             15,41-4,45-8,93-1,36                                              09.09.
             20,23-2,20-25,64-3:09,65                                   


Blockwettk. S/S     

 2.829      Bode, Luca             93 LG Braunschweig                      Lage 11.08.
             11,69-11,89-5,73-1,64-34,62
 2.694      Sander, Florian        93 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf              Hameln 24.06.
             12,46-11,88-5,28-1,64-33,04
 2.666      Pusch, Arne            93 LG Oldenburg                    Nordenham 07.07.
             12,1-11,7-5,78-1,59-26,26
 2.633      Bertram, Malte         93 Einbecker SV                    Edemissen 07.07.
             12,44-12,91-5,14-1,60-36,74
 2.604      Junkereit, Dominik     93 LAZ Celle                          Hameln 24.06.
             12,73-12,65-5,31-1,64-30,30
 2.549      Schrader, Max          93 LAZ Celle                          Hameln 24.06.
             12,95-13,09-5,28-1,64-29,09
 2.520      Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 07.07.
             13,07-13,04-5,17-1,44-40,25
 2.505      Rothmann, Tim          93 LG Weserbergland                   Hameln 29.04.
             12,96-13,40-4,87-1,56-35,45
 2.421      Leblanc, Jerome        93 Lehrter SV                         Hameln 24.06.
             12,95-13,67-4,68-1,52-31,37
 2.419      Rehbein, Jannik        93 FSV Sarstedt              Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
             12,80-13,27-4,63-1,64-21,92


Blockwettk. L       

 2.527      Akkad, Jamil           93 VfL Löningen                         Lage 11.08.
             12,69-13,04-5,29-49,00-6:23,47
 2.406      Sandner, Marvin        93 MTV Schöningen                     Hameln 24.06.
             13,24-14,44-5,12-70,00-7:15,50
 2.328      de Vries, Holger       93 TV Norden                          Hameln 24.06.
             13,80-13,54-4,87-53,00-6:52,88
 2.301      Hoormann, Hendrik      93 SV Sparta Werlte                   Hameln 24.06.
             13,52-13,75-4,81-52,00-7:07,51
 2.253      Molde, Steffen         93 LG Oldenburg                    Nordenham 07.07.
             12,8-14,5-4,73-44,50-7:04,7
 2.249      Clausen, Julian        93 LG Eichsfeld                       Hameln 24.06.
             13,26-15,96-4,69-47,00-6:40,01
 2.200      Emmrich, Thilo         93 LG Braunschweig                 Edemissen 07.07.
             13,34-13,61-4,51-46,00-7:39,79
 2.191      Frank, Lennard         93 SC Lüchow                          Lüchow 08.06.
             13,6-14,5-4,61-46,50-7:02,7
 2.166      Osmanow, Felix         93 LG Göttingen                    Edemissen 07.07.
             13,58-15,03-4,21-65,50-7:59,39
 2.024      Riechel, Jan Henrik    93 LG SG Hattorf                   Edemissen 07.07.
             14,74-15,15-4,43-41,50-7:22,93


Blockwettk. W       

 2.716      Carstens, Lennart      93 TSV Kirchlinteln                     Lage 11.08.
             13,14-12,89-5,47-11,57-43,55
 2.644      Krause, Alexander      93 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 08.09.
             12,5-12,5-5,37-12,08-31,28
 2.484      Höreth, Marcus         93 TV Eintracht Sehnde              Burgdorf 07.09.
             12,6-12,6-5,08-10,62-26,35
 2.439      Sandner, Marvin        93 MTV Schöningen               Braunschweig 28.04.
             13,69-14,82-4,94-10,72-37,47
 2.378      Pimer, Severin Fran    93 TSV Helmstedt                   Edemissen 07.07.
             13,60-12,97-5,25-8,45-29,86
 2.360      Schunke, Christoph     93 SV Union Salzgitter                Hameln 24.06.
             13,44-14,14-4,75-9,74-31,39
 2.287      Spormann, Patrick      93 SV BW Emden-Borssum                Hameln 24.06.
             12,35-15,97-4,91-9,68-21,92
 2.267      Zimmermann, Niklas     93 LG Celle-Land                   Nienhagen 01.05.
             12,7-15,4-5,08-9,62-22,45
 2.249      Bäuerle, Kristof       93 TSV Kirchlinteln             Kirchlinteln 16.06.
             13,4-13,2-5,03-7,74-25,97
 2.167      Richelmann, Jan        93 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 08.09.
             13,3-15,6-4,33-9,45-25,98



Anfang


Schüler A

5 km Lauf           
Mannschaft

   56:56    LG Braunschweig                                             Hannover 05.10.
             Hübner, J. 93 -18:26; Abraham, T. 92 -19:12                                 
             Höhl, M. 93 -19:18
 1:00:34    SC Lüchow                                                    Wustrow 31.03.
             Frank, L. 93 -19:32; Oswald, F. 92 -19:40                                   
             Frenzel, T. 94 -21:22
 1:01:28    TV Norden                                                     Norden 21.04.
             de Vries, H. 93 -18:45; Raafati, M. 93 -20:10                               
             Lühring, J. 93 -22:33
 1:08:08    Heidmühler FC                                                   Ofen 03.10.
             Bette, D. 92 -20:29; Harms, T. 93 -22:57                                    
             Gerdes, M. 93 -24:42


4 x 100 m Staffel   

46,23       LG Braunschweig                                        Wilhelmshaven 25.08.
             Grosenick, O. 92; Gläser, N. 92                                             
             Mathe, R. 92; Bode, L. 93
46,42       Fortuna Wirdum                                             Papenburg 15.07.
             Fengkohl, D. 92; Broer, R. 92                                               
             Bracklo, S. 92; Galetzka, C. 93
46,81       LG Wilhelmshaven                                           Papenburg 15.07.
             Plohr, S. 92; Moritz, O. 92                                                 
             Röben, B. 92; Straus, F. 92
47,08       LG Osnabrück                                               Papenburg 15.07.
             Reifschneider, D. 93; Brüggemann, T. 92                                     
             Siemer, T. 92; Bösling, L. 92
47,16       OTB Osnabrück                                              Papenburg 15.07.
             Marre, S. 93; Hülsebrock, M. 92                                             
             Martin, R. 92; Wenk, S. 92
47,55       LAV Zeven                                                  Papenburg 15.07.
             Schröter, J. 92; Zabel, H. 92                                               
             Saß, D. 92; Hermann, L. 93
48,26       Einbecker SV                                              Schöningen 16.06.
             Bertram, M. 93; Hofmann, F. 92                                              
             Haid, C. 92; Dahms, S. 92
48,28       LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                                  Wunstorf 29.09.
             Meyer, T. 92; Sperling, Y. 92                                               
             Tartas, P. 92; Münzenberg, J. 92
48,2        SG Langen/Otterndorf/Wehdel                                   Langen 03.06.
             Harms, S. 92; Emch, T. 92                                                   
             Voß, J. 93; Müller, M. 92
49,05       LG Eichsfeld                                              Schöningen 16.06.
             Bertram, F. 92; Schmalz, M. 92                                              
             Clausen, J. 93; Steinmetz, R. 92

49,25       LG Peiner Land                                            Schöningen 16.06.
             Richter, J. 92; Cramm, J. 93                                                
             Krause, A. 93; Klein, D. 92
49,28       LG Weserbergland                                            Wunstorf 10.06.
             Hölscher, S. 92; Rothmann, T. 93                                            
             Webner, A. 94; Siebert, M. 92
49,82       FSV Sarstedt                                                Sarstedt 13.05.
             Mathes, V. 93; Rehbein, J. 93                                               
             Mehlich, S. 92; Schmidt, R. 92
49,94       TSG Bad Harzburg                                              Goslar 12.07.
             Metz, L. 93; Wilm, C. 92                                                    
             Schaller, B. 93; Siermann, M. 92
50,22       VfL Löningen                                             Delmenhorst 20.05.
             Brümmer, S. 94; Akkad, J. 93                                                
             Künnen, H. 93; Bamstedt, N. 93


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

 9:01,96    LG Göttingen                                                  Kassel 06.06.
             Dösereck, J. 92; John, S. 92                                                
             Kruse, P. 92
 9:07,02    TV Jahn Schneverdingen                                       Tostedt 09.06.
             Loeper, J. 93; Klose, M. 92                                                 
             Röcker, C. 94
 9:15,4     OTB Osnabrück                                               Nordhorn 28.04.
             Martin, R. 92; Karsch, D. 92                                                
             Hahn, G. 93
 9:16,69    VfL Löningen                                                  Alfeld 22.04.
             Künnen, H. 93; Brümmer, S. 94                                               
             Akkad, J. 93
 9:17,67    LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel                               Tostedt 09.06.
             Zienau, A. 92; Elsner-Murawa, J. 93                                         
             Ziplys, J. 92
 9:26,74    TSV Bemerode                                                  Alfeld 22.04.
             Bleischwitz, M. 92; Wulfert, J. 93                                          
             Grupe, S. 93
 9:35,09    LAV Zeven I                                              Gnarrenburg 01.05.
             Schröter, J. 92; Gerken, F. 93                                              
             Zabel, H. 92
 9:43,11    LG Braunschweig I                                       Braunschweig 04.07.
             Brunswig, F. 93; Höhl, M. 93                                                
             Hübner, J. 93
 9:44,34    MTV Schöningen                                                Alfeld 22.04.
             Sandner, M. 93; Sievert, R. 92                                              
             Kempernolte, E. 94
 9:46,34    SV Germania Helstorf                                          Alfeld 22.04.
             Hadaschik, A. 94; Kues, K. 93                                               
             Haeuser, J. 93

 9:51,0     LG Wilhelmshaven                                       Wilhelmshaven 12.09.
             Thumann, M. 92; Garcia, J. 92                                               
             Brendel, S. 92
10:10,20    TSG Bad Harzburg                                              Goslar 12.07.
             Metz, L. 93; Wilm, C. 92                                                    
             Morgenstern, M. 94
10:10,30    LAV Zeven II                                             Gnarrenburg 01.05.
             Saß, D. 92; Harder, J. 92                                                   
             Harms, O. 92
10:15,6     TuS Zetel                                              Wilhelmshaven 12.09.
             Rothstegge, T. 93; Heinrich, P. 94                                          
             Krostitz, A. 92
10:26,16    LG Braunschweig II                                      Braunschweig 04.07.
             Herberle, V. 92; Metzner, L. 93                                             
             Mickler, J. 93


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 7.051      LAV Zeven                                                Gnarrenburg 01.05.
             Zabel, H. 92 -1.547; Harms, O. 92 -1.514                                    
             Saß, D. 92 -1.427; Schröter, J. 92 -1.335                                   
             Dorau, T. 93 -1.228


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

10.069      LAV Zeven                                                Winsen/Luhe 08.09.
             Zabel, H. 92 -2.192; Harms, O. 92 -2.058                                    
             Hermann, L. 93 -2.038; Saß, D. 92 -2.019                                    
             Schröter, J. 92 -1.762
 9.613      LG Peiner Land I                                              Bremen 09.06.
             Krause, A. 93 -2.017; Pfitzner, T. 92 -1.979                                
             Cramm, J. 93 -1.898; Richter, J. 92 -1.864                                  
             Klein, D. 92 -1.855
 9.522      LG Braunschweig                                               Bremen 09.06.
             Bode, L. 93 -2.116; Grosenick, O. 92 -1.962                                 
             Gläser, N. 92 -1.957; Mathe, R. 92 -1.814                                   
             Schulz, V. 92 -1.673
 9.260      LG Oldenburg                                                  Bremen 09.06.
             Surmann, A. 92 -2.338; Pusch, A. 93 -2.051                                  
             Molde, S. 93 -1.749; Deserno, L. 94 -1.589                                  
             Surmann, L. 94 -1.533
 9.095      OTB Osnabrück                                                 Bremen 09.06.
             Hülsebrock, M. 92 -2.171; Ego, K. 93 -1.815                                 
             Martin, R. 92 -1.749; Hahn, G. 93 -1.706                                    
             Bocktenk, A. 93 -1.654
 9.090      LG Peiner Land II                                             Bremen 09.06.
             Bollmann, H. 94 -1.849; Mokrys, P. 94 -1.843                                
             Heuer, M. 92 -1.801; Messner, H. 92 -1.799                                  
             Gloger, S. 93 -1.798
 9.036      LG Weserbergland                                            Sarstedt 13.05.
             Hölscher, S. 92 -2.050; Rothmann, T. 93 -1.892                              
             Hölscher, M. 92 -1.800; Helling, D. 94 -1.653                               
             Webner, A. 94 -1.641
 9.003      LAZ Celle                                                 Lachendorf 07.07.
             Schrader, M. 93 -2.059; Stöckemann, J. 92 -1.926                            
             Junkereit, D. 93 -1.857; Korte, M. 92 -1.608                                
             Horn, J. 92 -1.553
 8.835      LG Göttingen                                                  Bremen 09.06.
             John, S. 92 -1.962; Dösereck, J. 92 -1.931                                  
             Lamersdorf, R. 92 -1.672; Bonacker, D. 93 -1.638                            
             Osmanow, F. 93 -1.632
 8.149      Garbsener SC                                                Neustadt 08.07.
             Schmelzer, M. 92 -1.848; Ohle, B. 93 -1.770                                 
             Fülleborn, M. 92 -1.607; Renevier, N. 93 -1.546                             
             Sievers, E. 93 -1.378


Achtkampf           
Mannschaft

12.672      Einbecker SV                                                    Lage 11.08/
             Haid, C. 92 -4.312; Dahms, S. 92 -4.216                            12.08.
             Bertram, M. 93 -4.144
12.671      LG Peiner Land                                                  Lage 11.08/
             Pfitzner, T. 92 -4.273; Krause, A. 93 -4.223                       12.08.
             Thierse, L. 92 -4.175
12.318      LAV Zeven                                                Winsen/Luhe 08.09/
             Zabel, H. 92 -4.189; Harms, O. 92 -4.087                           09.09.
             Saß, D. 92 -4.042
11.972      LG Göttingen                                              Salzgitter 15.09/
             John, S. 92 -4.285; Dösereck, J. 92 -4.208                         16.09.
             Lamersdorf, R. 92 -3.479
11.514      LAZ Celle                                                Winsen/Luhe 08.09/
             Junkereit, D. 93 -3.962; Schrader, M. 93 -3.785                    09.09.
             Stöckemann, J. 92 -3.767
11.502      OTB Osnabrück                                                 Hameln 23.06/
             Hülsebrock, M. 92 -4.394; Marre, S. 93 -3.583                      24.06.
             Karsch, M. 92 -3.525


Blockwettk.         
Mannschaft

12.566      LG Peiner Land                                             Edemissen 08.09.
             Krause, A. 93 -2.644; Pfitzner, T. 92 -2.613                                
             Thierse, L. 92 -2.550; Skamrahl, M. 92 -2.404                               
             Klein, D. 92 -2.355
12.497      LAV Zeven                                                     Hameln 24.06.
             Zabel, H. 92 -2.757; Saß, D. 92 -2.626                                      
             Harms, O. 92 -2.610; Schröter, J. 92 -2.397                                 
             Harder, J. 92 -2.107
11.745      LG Weserbergland                                              Hameln 24.06.
             Hölscher, S. 92 -2.670; Rothmann, T. 93 -2.504                              
             Hölscher, M. 92 -2.428; Webner, A. 94 -2.191                                
             Nasse, T. 94 -1.952
11.636      LAZ Celle                                                     Hameln 24.06.
             Junkereit, D. 93 -2.604; Schrader, M. 93 -2.549                             
             Stöckemann, J. 92 -2.383; Korte, M. 92 -2.138                               
             Horn, J. 92 -1.962


DSMM Gruppe 1       

10.653      LG Peiner Land                                              Wunstorf 29.09.
10.276      OTB Osnabrück                                               Wunstorf 29.09.
 9.203      LAZ Celle                                                   Wunstorf 29.09.
 8.986      SG Heidmühle / Rastede                                 Wilhelmshaven 02.06.


DSMM Gruppe 2       

 7.931      LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                                  Wunstorf 29.09.


DSMM Gruppe 3       

 6.458      Fortuna Wirdum                                         Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
 6.028      LG Wilhelmshaven                                       Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
 5.656      SV Warsingsfehn                                        Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
 5.563      VfL Löningen                                           Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
 5.460      SV Sparta Werlte                                              Dörpen 22.09.
 4.657      LG Solling                                                     Uslar 12.07.
 2.181      LG Osnabrück                                               Osnabrück 23.09.


DSMM Gruppe 4       

 3.544      LG Osterode                                                 Osterode 22.09.
 3.124      LG Ganderkesee                                           Ganderkesee 22.09.



Anfang


Schüler M 13

75 m Lauf           

 9,51       Homann, Dominik        94 SV Union Salzgitter            Schöningen 17.06.
 9,5        Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt            Burgdorf 07.09.
 9,6        Grunewald, Marvin      94 TSV Wiepenkathen             Wiepenkathen 29.04.
 9,85       Zimmermann, Paul       94 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf            Hannover 15.09.
 9,7        Cordes, Tim            94 SV Rosche                       Suderburg 23.06.
 9,96       Boettcher, Alexander   94 FSV Sarstedt                     Sarstedt 01.07.
 9,9        Born, Mirco            94 TV Rütenbrock                      Meppen 21.06.
 9,9        Lengen, Guido          94 LAC Emden                          Aurich 07.07.
 9,9        Meene, Oliver          94 MTV Aurich                         Aurich 07.07.
10,0        McKee, Jack            94 MTV Barum                          Uelzen 21.04.

10,0        Pfeiffer, Ole-Benedikt 94 BTSV Eintr.Braunschweig      Königslutter 13.07.


1000 m Lauf         

 2:54,37    Homann, Dominik        94 SV Union Salzgitter            Schöningen 17.06.
 2:56,67    Dehne, Christian       94 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf           Papenburg 14.07.
 2:56,89    Röcker, Cimo           94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen          Papenburg 14.07.
 2:59,44    von Kamp, Lars         94 TSV Bremervörde                 Rotenburg 06.05.
 2:59,6     Grunewald, Marvin      94 TSV Wiepenkathen                   Langen 03.06.
 3:00,52    Brümmer, Steffen       94 VfL Löningen                    Papenburg 28.09.
 3:01,16    von Kamp, Thilo        94 TSV Bremervörde                 Rotenburg 06.05.
 3:01,46    Grünhagen, Kilian      94 MTV Oldendorf                       Celle 06.10.
 3:01,76    Skottke, Max           94 SV Munster                         Soltau 15.09.
 3:02,3     Hahnefeldt, Sean       94 TSV Otterndorf                     Wehdel 18.07.


2000 m Lauf         

 6:40,1     von Kamp, Lars         94 TSV Bremervörde                   Sottrum 24.05.
 6:42,9     Grünhagen, Kilian      94 MTV Oldendorf                    Unterlüß 21.09.
 6:45,5     von Kamp, Thilo        94 TSV Bremervörde                   Sottrum 24.05.
 6:46,0     Wessling, Malte        94 VfL Lingen                         Dörpen 14.04.
 6:57,7     Hörig, Julien          94 LG Wilhelmshaven                   Aurich 13.07.
 6:58,5     Brümmer, Steffen       94 VfL Löningen                    Schortens 17.06.
 7:01,9     König, Manuel          94 LG Celle-Land                    Unterlüß 21.09.
 7:02,11    Schulze, Frederik      94 VfB Fallersleben                Wolfsburg 24.04.
 7:03,6     Koch, Sebastian        94 VfL Lingen                         Dörpen 14.04.
 7:04,6     Hadaschik, Aaron       94 SV Germania Helstorf              Garbsen 27.09.


5 km Lauf           

  18:40     von Kamp, Lars         94 TSV Bremervörde                      Ofen 03.10.
  19:19     Hörig, Julien          94 LG Wilhelmshaven                Nordenham 02.06.
  19:50     Spieß, Andy            94 TV Jahn Welsede                    Luhden 14.09.
  19:53     Kühne, Marko           94 TuS Rotenburg                     Sottrum 11.05.
  20:10     Horn, Benjamin         94 LG Wilhelmshaven                     Ofen 03.10.
  20:15     Kuklinski, Fabian      94 SV Eintracht Hannover            Hannover 05.10.
  20:17     von Kamp, Thilo        94 TSV Bremervörde                      Ofen 03.10.
  20:24     Schmidt, Corvin        94 TV Langen                      Otterndorf 16.09.
  20:28     Köhnke, Niklas         94 TuS Rotenburg                     Sottrum 11.05.
  20:30     Bertram, Jan           94 VfL Oldenburg                        Ofen 03.10.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

 9,33       Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt            Hannover 15.09.
 9,83       Wessel, Maximilian     94 PSV Braunschweig                 Burgdorf 17.05.
 9,6        Mokrys, Pavel          94 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 22.09.
 9,86       Grunewald, Marvin      94 TSV Wiepenkathen                    Stade 01.07.
10,02       Max, Nils              94 TuS Harsefeld                      Verden 05.05.
10,08       Fugel, Niklas          94 LC Hansa Stuhr                    Hamburg 30.09.
10,19       Nasse, Timon           94 LG Weserbergland                 Hannover 15.09.
10,31       von Ahlen, Daniel      94 TuS Bothfeld                     Burgdorf 17.05.
10,44       Wündsch, Lukas         94 Post-SV Stadthagen             Stadthagen 08.09.
10,54       Bartsch, Bela          94 TSV Lelm                        Edemissen 07.07.

10,3        Lengen, Guido          94 LAC Emden                          Aurich 07.07.


Hochsprung          

 1,62       Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt           Wolfsburg 19.05.
 1,60       Helling, Dominik       94 LG Weserbergland          Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
 1,60       Homann, Dominik        94 SV Union Salzgitter            Schöningen 17.06.
 1,57       Schumacher, Sven       94 LG Altes Amt                   Schöningen 17.06.
 1,56       Bartsch, Bela          94 TSV Lelm                        Edemissen 07.07.
 1,56       Mokrys, Pavel          94 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 08.09.
 1,56       Fugel, Niklas          94 LC Hansa Stuhr            Stuhr-Moordeich 15.09.
 1,54       Webner, Alexander      94 LG Weserbergland               Stadthagen 06.06.
 1,53       Crome, Hendrik         94 MTV Bockenem                     Sarstedt 09.09.
 1,52       Trautmann, Giano       94 BTSV Eintr.Braunschweig      Wolfenbüttel 01.06.

 1,52       Becker, Stefan         94 VfL Wolfsburg                   Wolfsburg 13.06.
 1,52       Indorf, Florian        94 TSV Neuenkirchen              Winsen/Luhe 09.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,91       Echzell, Hagen         94 MTV 49 Holzminden              Holzminden 21.09.
 2,80       Gossen, Gänrich        94 MTV 49 Holzminden               Papenburg 14.07.
 2,71       Kersting, Tarik M. W.  94 MTV 49 Holzminden              Holzminden 01.10.
 2,50       Stangel, Björn         94 Heidmühler FC                        Leer 08.09.
 2,44       Mokrys, Pavel          94 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 31.08.
 2,24       Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt           Edemissen 31.08.
 2,23       Seiler, Jan-Hendrick   94 SV Nienhagen                    Nienhagen 15.07.
 2,21       Schwarz, Philipp       94 MTV 49 Holzminden              Holzminden 01.10.
 1,93       Rethmeyer, Helge       94 SV Nienhagen                    Nienhagen 15.07.
 1,92       Tschirner, Fabian      94 CJD Elze                         Hannover 27.07.


Weitsprung          

 5,39       Mokrys, Pavel          94 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 22.09.
 5,21       Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt           Helmstedt 11.09.
 5,14       Homann, Dominik        94 SV Union Salzgitter            Schöningen 17.06.
 5,13       Tschirner, Fabian      94 CJD Elze                         Sarstedt 01.07.
 5,05       Schwarmann, Finn       94 TuS Jork                            Stade 24.05.
 5,05       Boettcher, Alexander   94 FSV Sarstedt                     Sarstedt 01.07.
 5,03       Wessel, Maximilian     94 PSV Braunschweig             Braunschweig 01.09.
 5,01       Grunewald, Marvin      94 TSV Wiepenkathen                    Stade 01.07.
 4,94       Born, Mirco            94 TV Rütenbrock                      Meppen 21.06.
 4,91       Bollmann, Hendrik      94 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 19.05.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

15,45       Seiler, Jan-Hendrick   94 SV Nienhagen                      Hamburg 30.09.
13,82       Eilers, Thore          94 SV Friedrichsfehn               Nordenham 07.07.
13,37       Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt             Hamburg 30.09.
12,84       Brunsmann, Kilian      94 TV Bissendorf-Holte                Nammen 10.06.
12,83       Bollmann, Hendrik      94 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 08.09.
11,95       Trenker, Tobias        94 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land             Bremen 25.08.
11,37       Asendorf, Niklas       94 TSG Dissen                         Dissen 03.10.
10,63       Mokrys, Pavel          94 LG Peiner Land                 Schöningen 17.06.
10,36       Webner, Alexander      94 LG Weserbergland              Bad Pyrmont 14.09.
10,34       Huff, Arne             94 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven               Cuxhaven 17.06.


Diskuswurf 750 g

43,24       Eilers, Thore          94 SV Friedrichsfehn                    Leer 08.09.
38,65       Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt           Helmstedt 07.09.
38,31       Seiler, Jan-Hendrick   94 SV Nienhagen                        Celle 06.10.
33,57       Brunsmann, Kilian      94 TV Bissendorf-Holte                Nammen 10.06.
32,12       Trenker, Tobias        94 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land           Adendorf 12.09.
31,95       Bollmann, Hendrik      94 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 08.09.
30,69       Webner, Alexander      94 LG Weserbergland              Bad Pyrmont 14.09.
29,50       Lange, Laurin          94 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried          Adendorf 21.04.
28,66       Kruse, Anselm          94 TSV Kirchlinteln                    Celle 06.10.
26,73       Stangel, Björn         94 Heidmühler FC                        Leer 08.09.


Hammerwurf 3 kg

41,50       Brunsmann, Kilian      94 TV Bissendorf-Holte                Nammen 10.06.
31,22       Asendorf, Niklas       94 TSG Dissen                         Dissen 03.10.
24,40       Springer, Dustin       94 TuS Tossens                     Nordenham 30.06.
17,94       Wessel, Maximilian     94 PSV Braunschweig             Braunschweig 06.06.
16,30       Lange, Laurin          94 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried             Stade 15.04.
15,32       Schweidler, Sören      94 LG Osterode                     Göttingen 21.04.


Speerwurf 400 g

47,83       Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt        Braunschweig 09.09.
39,42       Schumacher, Sven       94 LG Altes Amt                   Schöningen 17.06.
38,03       Schwarmann, Finn       94 TuS Jork                            Stade 24.05.
38,00       Bollmann, Hendrik      94 LG Peiner Land                   Bothfeld 06.10.
37,72       Lange, Laurin          94 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried          Adendorf 21.04.
37,30       Webner, Alexander      94 LG Weserbergland              Bad Pyrmont 14.09.
35,97       Brunsmann, Kilian      94 TV Bissendorf-Holte                Nammen 10.06.
35,48       Kruse, Anselm          94 TSV Kirchlinteln                    Celle 06.10.
34,99       Güthers, Philipp       94 LG Osterode                      Osterode 23.05.
34,63       Nasse, Timon           94 LG Weserbergland              Bad Pyrmont 14.09.


Ballwurf 200g       

70,00       Mc Kee, Jack           94 MTV Barum                           Barum 07.07.
66,00       Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt           Helmstedt 28.04.
60,50       Seiler, Jan-Hendrick   94 SV Nienhagen                   Lachendorf 07.07.
60,00       Webner, Alexander      94 LG Weserbergland              Bad Pyrmont 14.09.
58,00       Meinecke, Jan          94 MTV Oldendorf                  Lachendorf 07.07.
57,00       Schwarmann, Finn       94 TuS Jork                      Gnarrenburg 01.05.
57,00       Nasse, Timon           94 LG Weserbergland              Bad Pyrmont 14.09.
55,00       Schumacher, Sven       94 LG Altes Amt                      Einbeck 08.09.
54,00       Springer, Dustin       94 TuS Tossens                       Seefeld 15.09.
54,00       Trenker, Tobias        94 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land              Celle 16.09.


Dreikampf           

 1.459      Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt           Helmstedt 28.04.
             10,0-4,80-66,00
 1.443      Homann, Dominik        94 SV Union Salzgitter            Salzgitter 01.07.
             9,93-5,03-52,00
 1.383      Cordes, Tim            94 SV Rosche                           Celle 16.09.
             10,19-4,74-52,00
 1.374      Grunewald, Marvin      94 TSV Wiepenkathen                   Hammah 10.06.
             9,8-4,85-45,50
 1.360      Schwarmann, Finn       94 TuS Jork                      Gnarrenburg 01.05.
             10,40-4,47-57,00
 1.354      Mc Kee, Jack           94 MTV Barum                           Barum 07.07.
             10,6-4,22-70,00
 1.343      Bollmann, Hendrik      94 LG Peiner Land               Königslutter 13.07.
             10,3-4,80-50,00
 1.341      Born, Mirco            94 TV Rütenbrock                      Meppen 13.07.
             10,0-4,80-44,50
 1.334      Trautmann, Giano       94 BTSV Eintr.Braunschweig      Königslutter 13.07.
             10,1-4,78-45,50
 1.329      Meene, Oliver          94 MTV Aurich                           Leer 29.09.
             9,9-4,88-39,50


Vierkampf           

 1.912      Homann, Dominik        94 SV Union Salzgitter            Salzgitter 01.07.
             9,93-5,03-1,48-52,00
 1.852      Cordes, Tim            94 SV Rosche                           Celle 16.09.
             10,19-4,74-1,48-52,00
 1.809      Mokrys, Pavel          94 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 05.05.
             10,33-5,09-1,52-38,00
 1.801      Grunewald, Marvin      94 TSV Wiepenkathen                   Hammah 10.06.
             9,8-4,85-1,40-45,50
 1.798      Fugel, Niklas          94 LC Hansa Stuhr            Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
             10,30-4,65-1,50-44,50
 1.790      Helling, Dominik       94 LG Weserbergland                   Hameln 06.05.
             10,49-4,60-1,48-49,00
 1.761      Wündsch, Lukas         94 Post-SV Stadthagen             Stadthagen 15.06.
             10,46-4,62-1,40-50,50
 1.743      Seiler, Jan-Hendrick   94 SV Nienhagen                   Lachendorf 07.07.
             10,97-4,50-1,38-60,50
 1.742      Schumacher, Sven       94 LG Altes Amt                        Uslar 06.05.
             10,89-4,19-1,52-52,00
 1.724      Meene, Oliver          94 MTV Aurich                           Leer 29.09.
             9,9-4,88-1,34-39,50


Blockwettk. S/S     

 2.469      Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt             Leipzig 03.10.
             9,93-9,92-4,88-1,49-57,50
 2.296      Helling, Dominik       94 LG Weserbergland          Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
             10,39-10,73-4,62-1,60-45,50
 2.296      Mokrys, Pavel          94 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 08.09.
             10,1-10,2-5,08-1,56-36,00
 2.252      Bartsch, Bela          94 TSV Lelm                        Edemissen 07.07.
             10,48-10,54-4,59-1,56-40,50
 2.227      Max, Nils              94 TuS Harsefeld                      Verden 05.05.
             10,59-10,02-4,50-1,32-52,00
 2.223      Wündsch, Lukas         94 Post-SV Stadthagen             Stadthagen 08.09.
             10,80-10,44-4,61-1,42-51,00
 2.156      von Ahlen, Daniel      94 TuS Bothfeld              Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
             10,37-10,46-4,36-1,48-33,00
 2.103      Trautmann, Giano       94 BTSV Eintr.Braunschweig         Edemissen 07.07.
             10,55-11,51-4,55-1,44-42,00
 2.091      Surmann, Lasse         94 LG Oldenburg                    Nordenham 07.07.
             10,8-10,5-4,44-1,43-40,00
 2.056      Ehmann, Tim            94 MTV Messenkamp                 Stadthagen 08.09.
             10,68-11,64-4,57-1,38-43,00


Blockwettk. L       

 2.315      Grunewald, Marvin      94 TSV Wiepenkathen                   Verden 05.05.
             10,56-10,07-4,31-48,50-3:10,40
 2.184      Wessel, Maximilian     94 PSV Braunschweig                Edemissen 07.07.
             10,50-10,31-4,86-38,50-3:37,91
 2.140      Nasse, Timon           94 LG Weserbergland                   Hameln 29.04.
             10,61-10,68-4,28-40,00-3:22,95
 2.140      Struwe, Tim            94 MTV Oldendorf                   Nienhagen 01.05.
             10,7-11,2-4,56-39,00-3:05,7
 2.101      Flugel, Niklas Ole     94 LC Hansa Stuhr            Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
             10,63-11,05-4,37-38,00-3:23,22
 2.074      Elgert, Steffen        94 TSV Immenrode                   Edemissen 07.07.
             10,89-11,53-4,39-51,50-3:34,63
 2.014      Lange, Laurin          94 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried         Nienhagen 01.05.
             11,1-11,4-3,89-48,50-3:18,7
 1.980      Wiebusch, Nico         94 LG Kreis Verden                    Verden 05.05.
             10,96-11,67-4,29-42,00-3:37,66
 1.977      Granz, Hendrik         94 MTV Soltau                         Verden 05.05.
             11,11-11,91-4,19-37,50-3:19,28
 1.974      Kempernolte, Erik      94 MTV Schöningen                  Edemissen 07.07.
             11,35-12,35-4,19-44,50-3:17,70


Blockwettk. W       

 2.746      Ulrich, Michael        94 SV Germania Helmstedt            Burgdorf 07.09.
             9,5-9,3-4,55-12,76-38,12
 2.446      Eilers, Thore          94 SV Friedrichsfehn               Nordenham 07.07.
             10,7-11,0-4,17-13,82-38,08
 2.439      Bollmann, Hendrik      94 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 08.09.
             10,3-10,7-4,44-12,83-31,95
 2.312      Grunewald, Marvin      94 TSV Wiepenkathen             Wiepenkathen 29.04.
             9,6-10,1-4,47-8,82-23,61
 2.197      Seiler, Jan-Hendrick   94 SV Nienhagen                       Verden 05.05.
             10,98-11,83-4,43-12,18-23,54
 2.193      Deserno, Lukas         94 LG Oldenburg                    Nordenham 07.07.
             10,7-10,6-4,45-9,30-25,58
 2.177      Lange, Laurin          94 LG Hanst./Wellend/Wried            Verden 05.05.
             11,20-10,65-4,17-8,94-28,66
 2.155      Crome, Hendrik         94 MTV Bockenem                   Hildesheim 08.07.
             10,96-10,91-4,30-9,81-22,80
 2.126      Trenker, Tobias        94 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land             Verden 05.05.
             11,17-11,36-3,70-10,89-26,97
 2.001      Kruse, Anselm          94 TSV Kirchlinteln             Kirchlinteln 16.06.
             11,4-11,2-3,72-9,49-25,40



Anfang


Schüler M 12

75 m Lauf           

10,00       König, Christoph       95 VfV Hildesheim                      Celle 06.10.
10,41       Mahnkopf, Patrick      95 LG Weserbergland                   Hameln 06.05.
10,2        Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen                   Hammah 10.06.
10,50       Bade, Hendrik          95 MTV Bad Bevensen                    Celle 16.09.
10,51       Szybiak, Kai           95 SVE Bad Salzdetfurth             Sarstedt 01.07.
10,52       Schwippel, Tim Niklas  95 SV Munster                    Winsen/Luhe 09.09.
10,3        Dornieden, Jannis      95 TuS Frisia Goldenstedt              Damme 02.06.
10,56       Streese, Timo          95 LAZ Celle                     Winsen/Luhe 09.09.
10,56       Guzy, Linus            95 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land              Celle 16.09.
10,58       Niehaus, Alexander     96 VfL Oldenburg                 Delmenhorst 20.05.


1000 m Lauf         

 3:10,77    Bühler, Leon           95 Eintracht Hildesheim           Hildesheim 20.06.
 3:12,4     Petersen, Tilmann      95 LG Nordheide                Amelinghausen 21.09.
 3:12,74    Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen                    Stade 01.07.
 3:12,7     Frohbart, Joscha       95 TSV Lelm                     Königslutter 13.07.
 3:12,8     Szybiak, Kai           95 SVE Bad Salzdetfurth                 Elze 23.06.
 3:13,02    Krämer, Niklas         95 VfL Lingen                      Papenburg 16.09.
 3:14,05    Temmen, Daniel         95 LAV Meppen                 Recklinghausen 06.05.
 3:14,21    Temmen, Christian      95 LAV Meppen                 Recklinghausen 06.05.
 3:15,44    Enk, Leon              95 LG Altes Amt                   Schöningen 17.06.
 3:16,07    Schusdzarra, Kevin     95 TSV Wriedel                         Celle 06.10.


2000 m Lauf         

 6:53,87    Bühler, Leon           95 Eintracht Hildesheim               Greene 12.09.
 7:04,1     Temmen, Daniel         95 LAV Meppen                         Dörpen 14.04.
 7:06,82    Szybiak, Kai           95 SVE Bad Salzdetfurth               Alfeld 22.04.
 7:08,5     Burger, Jannek         95 TuS Ebstorf                     Suderburg 12.09.
 7:15,5     Bade, Hebrik           95 MTV Bad Bevensen                Suderburg 12.09.
 7:20,40    Lembke, Julius         95 LG Göttingen                   Salzgitter 16.09.
 7:20,6     Luttermann, Timo       95 TuS Haren                          Dörpen 14.04.
 7:23,96    Kesseler, Karl         95 Eintracht Hildesheim               Greene 12.09.
 7:24,32    Oehl, Christian        95 LC Hansa Stuhr            Stuhr-Moordeich 30.05.
 7:25,7     Schüring, Jan-Ole      95 SV Wacker Osterwald               Garbsen 27.09.


5 km Lauf           

  18:28     Petersen, Tilmann      95 LG Nordheide                    Osterholz 07.10.
  19:03     Temmen, Daniel         95 LAV Meppen                         Lingen 24.04.
  19:07     Temmen, Christian      95 LAV Meppen                         Lingen 24.04.
  19:44     Lembke, Julius         95 LG Göttingen                Willershausen 25.08.
  20:06     Krämer, Niklas         95 VfL Lingen                         Spelle 17.08.
  20:14     Majewski, Tobias       95 BV Garrel                            Ofen 03.10.
  20:24     Haake, Thibaut         95 LG Göttingen                       Greene 11.05.
  20:28     Luttermann, Timo       95 TuS Haren                          Lingen 24.04.
  20:39     Krull, Richard         95 MTV Aurich                         Norden 21.04.
  21:20     Schirdewan, Jendrik    95 Blexer TB                       Nordenham 02.06.


60 m Hürden 0.762m

10,01       Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen                    Stade 01.07.
10,52       Weiß, Torben           95 TV Eintracht Sehnde              Neustadt 16.09.
10,55       Lenger, Jonas          95 MTV Goslar                     Schöningen 17.06.
10,58       Bühler, Leon           95 Eintracht Hildesheim            Göttingen 23.09.
10,86       Szybiak, Kai           95 SVE Bad Salzdetfurth           Hildesheim 08.07.
11,02       Kohmüller, Matthes     95 LG Kreis Verden                    Verden 05.05.
11,03       Ziesing, Torben        95 LG Eichsfeld                    Edemissen 07.07.
11,18       Lersch, Dominik        95 Eintracht Delmenhorst             Hamburg 30.09.
11,1        Bade, Henrik           95 MTV Bad Bevensen             Bad Bevensen 13.06.
11,38       Oehl, Christian        95 LC Hansa Stuhr                   Sulingen 15.07.


Hochsprung          

 1,53       Ziesing, Torben        95 LG Eichsfeld                     Osterode 15.08.
 1,49       Schulwitz, Maximilian  95 TuS Rotenburg                       Zeven 08.07.
 1,48       Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen                   Hammah 10.06.
 1,48       Bade, Hendrik          95 MTV Bad Bevensen                Suderburg 16.06.
 1,48       Quante, Jörn           95 LG Osnabrück                     Nordhorn 07.07.
 1,45       Krull, Richard         95 MTV Aurich                         Aurich 22.06.
 1,44       Szybiak, Kai           95 SVE Bad Salzdetfurth           Hildesheim 08.07.
 1,43       Harms, Sören           95 VfL Germania Leer                  Aurich 07.07.
 1,42       Shan, Lyn              95 TV Norden                            Leer 29.09.
 1,41       Bargmann, Martin       95 MTV Soltau                        Hamburg 30.09.


Stabhochsprung      

 2,22       Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen                    Zeven 21.09.
 1,84       Mokrys, Bela           95 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 31.08.
 1,50       Ruchay, Marco          96 Heidmühler FC                      Bramel 28.05.
 1,01       Groenewold, Tobias     95 SV Eintracht Hannover            Hannover 18.07.


Weitsprung          

 4,91       Szybiak, Kai           95 SVE Bad Salzdetfurth             Sarstedt 13.05.
 4,89       Quante, Jörn           95 LG Osnabrück                    Osnabrück 23.09.
 4,83       Bade, Hendrik          95 MTV Bad Bevensen                    Celle 16.09.
 4,73       Streese, Timo          95 LAZ Celle                      Lachendorf 07.07.
 4,61       Oehl, Christian        95 LC Hansa Stuhr            Stuhr-Moordeich 17.05.
 4,60       König, Christoph       95 VfV Hildesheim                   Sarstedt 13.05.
 4,56       Bühler, Leon           95 Eintracht Hildesheim             Sarstedt 01.07.
 4,52       Pomplun, Maximilian    95 MTV Vorsfelde                Fallersleben 14.07.
 4,52       Wellmann, Lyu Shan     95 TV Norden                      Marienhafe 26.09.
 4,51       Weiß, Torben           95 TV Eintracht Sehnde                Ahlten 09.06.

 4,51       Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen                   Hammah 10.06.
 4,51       Schwippel, Tim Niklas  95 SV Munster                         Soltau 15.09.


Kugelstoss 3 kg

 9,83       Leipelt, Florian       95 MTV Vorsfelde               WOB-Vorsfelde 29.09.
 9,00       Beckmann, Lennart      95 TSV Wiepenkathen             Wiepenkathen 08.07.
 8,84       Schulwitz, Maximilian  95 TuS Rotenburg                       Zeven 08.07.
 8,58       Kauß, Dennis           95 TSG Bad Harzburg                 Wiedelah 18.05.
 8,57       Ziesing, Torben        95 LG Eichsfeld                   Ebergötzen 03.10.
 8,56       Flessner, Heiko        95 VfL Germania Leer                    Leer 08.09.
 8,35       Hegedorn, Bengt        95 TSV Wiepenkathen             Wiepenkathen 08.07.
 8,35       Usselmann, Henning     95 TSV Burgdorf                     Burgdorf 07.09.
 8,35       Quante, Jörn           95 LG Osnabrück                    Osnabrück 09.09.
 8,25       Weiß, Torben           95 TV Eintracht Sehnde              Neustadt 16.09.


Diskuswurf 750 g

26,92       Lorenz, Hannes         95 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land           Adendorf 21.04.
25,27       Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen                    Celle 06.10.
23,48       Gerdes, Dennis         95 TV Norden                       Papenburg 16.09.
23,13       Lersch, Dominik        95 Eintracht Delmenhorst             Hamburg 30.09.
22,75       Aschitsch, Simon       95 SV Alfeld                          Greene 23.05.
22,37       Thormann, Sven         95 TV Sottrum                      Rotenburg 31.05.
21,92       Krull, Richard         95 MTV Aurich                           Leer 08.09.
21,64       Hublitz, Luka-Johanne  95 TV Loxstedt                      Cuxhaven 17.06.
20,82       Haid, Philip           95 Einbecker SV                     Moringen 10.06.
20,70       Scholz, Linus          95 TSG Ahlten                         Lehrte 03.10.


Hammerwurf 3 kg

27,83       Kruse, Felix           95 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim           Holtland 15.09.
10,25       Gerland, Felix         95 LG Göttingen                    Göttingen 21.04.


Speerwurf 400 g

37,29       Beckmann, Lennart      95 TSV Wiepenkathen                Oldendorf 15.09.
33,13       Bühler, Leon           95 Eintracht Hildesheim           Hildesheim 20.05.
32,78       Kohmüller, Matthes     95 LG Kreis Verden                    Berlin 27.05.
31,36       Aschitsch, Simon       96 SV Alfeld                          Lehrte 03.10.
30,81       Kauß, Dennis           95 TSG Bad Harzburg               Schöningen 17.06.
30,71       Semmler, Maximilian    95 LG Fallingbostel                   Soltau 21.04.
29,28       Lenger, Jonas          95 MTV Goslar                   Braunschweig 09.09.
29,27       Aschemann, Jan         95 TK Jahn Sarstedt             Braunschweig 09.09.
28,88       Kirchhoff, Niklas      95 LG SG Hattorf                    Osterode 01.09.
28,58       Kopp, Jannik           96 TuS Bothfeld                     Bothfeld 06.10.


Ballwurf 200g       

56,00       Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen             Wiepenkathen 08.07.
50,00       Witthöft, Patrick      95 MTV Soltau                   Neuenkirchen 11.06.
50,00       Domeyer, Merlin        95 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf              Lehrte 23.06.
48,50       Langlitz, Michael      95 SG Essen-Garthe-Molbgn.         Molbergen 09.09.
47,50       Kohmüller, Matthes     95 LG Kreis Verden                    Verden 29.06.
47,00       Kirchhoff, Niklas      95 LG SG Hattorf                    Osterode 22.09.
45,50       Keim, Daniel           95 PSV Braunschweig                Helmstedt 09.06.
45,00       Schmidt, Jonathan      95 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf              Minden 19.05.
45,00       Weiß, Torben           95 TV Eintracht Sehnde              Burgdorf 15.07.
45,00       Gobel, Jost            96 LG SG Hattorf                    Osterode 22.09.

45,00       Ziesing, Torben        95 LG Eichsfeld                   Bilshausen 30.09.


Dreikampf           

 1.339      Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen             Wiepenkathen 08.07.
             10,2-4,36-56,00
 1.302      Bade, Hendrik          95 MTV Bad Bevensen                    Celle 16.09.
             10,50-4,83-42,00
 1.301      Szybiak, Kai           95 SVE Bad Salzdetfurth             Sarstedt 13.05.
             10,62-4,91-42,50
 1.259      Mahnkopf, Patrick      95 LG Weserbergland                   Hameln 06.05.
             10,41-4,40-41,00
 1.254      Weiß, Torben           95 TV Eintracht Sehnde                Ahlten 09.06.
             10,4-4,51-42,00
 1.247      Ziesing, Torben        95 LG Eichsfeld                   Bilshausen 30.09.
             10,4-4,28-45,00
 1.246      Strese, Timo           95 LAZ Celle                      Lachendorf 07.07.
             10,73-4,73-38,50
 1.219      Quante, Jörn           95 LG Osnabrück                     Nordhorn 07.07.
             10,93-4,76-37,00
 1.218      König, Christoph       95 VfV Hildesheim                   Sarstedt 13.05.
             10,61-4,60-34,50
 1.216      Oehl, Christian        95 LC Hansa Stuhr            Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
             10,73-4,42-39,00


Vierkampf           

 1.796      Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen                   Hammah 10.06.
             10,2-4,51-1,48-51,00
 1.750      Bade, Hendrik          95 MTV Bad Bevensen                    Celle 16.09.
             10,50-4,83-1,44-42,00
 1.688      Quante, Jörn           95 LG Osnabrück                     Nordhorn 07.07.
             10,93-4,76-1,48-37,00
 1.675      Ziesing, Torben        95 LG Eichsfeld                     Kalefeld 07.10.
             10,98-4,20-1,50-43,50
 1.619      Streese, Timo          95 LAZ Celle                      Lachendorf 07.07.
             10,73-4,73-1,30-38,50
 1.612      Weiß, Torben           95 TV Eintracht Sehnde              Burgdorf 15.07.
             10,6-4,49-1,28-45,00
 1.589      Oehl, Christian        95 LC Hansa Stuhr            Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
             10,73-4,42-1,30-39,00
 1.579      Kohmüller, Matthes     95 LG Kreis Verden                    Verden 29.06.
             11,45-4,25-1,34-47,50
 1.577      Mahnkopf, Patrick      95 LG Weserbergland                   Hameln 06.05.
             10,41-4,40-1,20-41,00
 1.548      Shan, Lyn              95 TV Norden                            Leer 29.09.
             10,8-4,33-1,42-29,50


Blockwettk. S/S     

 2.178      Szybiak, Kai           95 SVE Bad Salzdetfurth           Hildesheim 08.07.
             10,54-10,86-4,67-1,44-43,00
 2.083      Ziesing, Torben        95 LG Eichsfeld                    Edemissen 07.07.
             10,81-11,03-4,13-1,48-40,50
 1.938      Lenger, Jonas          95 MTV Goslar                      Edemissen 07.07.
             11,05-10,85-3,99-1,32-35,00
 1.837      Fleßner, Heiko         95 VfL Germania Leer                   Hinte 12.05.
             10,8-11,8-3,78-1,36-34,50
 1.762      Mokrys, Bela           95 LG Peiner Land                  Edemissen 08.09.
             11,4-11,9-4,03-1,32-31,50
 1.705      Jenssen, Bengt         95 TV Norden                           Hinte 12.05.
             11,3-11,6-3,41-1,39-24,50
 1.687      Becker, Christian      95 VfL Bückeburg                  Stadthagen 08.09.
             11,44-13,66-3,91-1,30-36,00
 1.672      Bargmann, Martin       95 MTV Soltau                         Verden 05.05.
             12,09-13,72-4,09-1,36-34,00
 1.657      Vietor, Marcel         95 TV Hude                         Nordenham 07.07.
             11,0-12,5-3,76-1,16-34,50
 1.640      Harms, Sören           95 VfL Germania Leer                   Hinte 12.05.
             11,9-13,5-3,37-1,42-38,00


Blockwettk. L       

 2.272      Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen                   Verden 05.05.
             10,52-10,47-4,29-51,50-3:15,23
 2.067      Bühler, Leon           95 Eintracht Hildesheim           Hildesheim 08.07.
             11,08-10,77-4,23-33,00-3:14,93
 2.023      Keim, Daniel           95 PSV Braunschweig                Edemissen 07.07.
             10,92-11,58-4,42-40,50-3:29,82
 1.949      Mahnkopf, Patrick      95 LG Weserbergland                   Hameln 29.04.
             10,55-12,52-4,36-40,00-3:38,35
 1.925      Schusdzarra, Kevin     95 TSV Wriedel                        Verden 05.05.
             11,04-12,40-4,17-36,00-3:21,91
 1.821      Lembke, Julius         95 LG Göttingen                    Edemissen 07.07.
             11,52-12,93-4,02-34,50-3:21,73
 1.806      Krämer, Niklas         95 VfL Lingen                         Lingen 18.09.
             10,8-12,3-3,70-29,00-3:23,4
 1.771      Bischoff, Thore        95 LG SG Hattorf                   Edemissen 07.07.
             11,71-12,70-3,84-32,00-3:24,48
 1.758      Steenken, Henrik       95 LG Göttingen                    Edemissen 07.07.
             11,73-12,84-3,75-36,50-3:30,30
 1.750      Wohne, Torben          95 MTV Soltau                         Verden 05.05.
             12,44-12,61-3,68-43,00-3:30,30


Blockwettk. W       

 2.192      Beckmann, Lennard      95 TSV Wiepenkathen             Wiepenkathen 29.04.
             10,3-10,3-4,34-8,29-24,75
 1.760      Hagedorn, Bengt        95 TSV Wiepenkathen             Wiepenkathen 29.04.
             11,0-11,8-3,98-6,89-15,55
 1.702      Schrader, Felix        95 LAZ Celle                       Nienhagen 01.05.
             11,8-12,1-3,91-6,52-19,45
 1.698      Usselmann, Henning     95 TSV Burgdorf                     Burgdorf 07.09.
             11,6-13,4-3,55-8,35-20,46
 1.696      Zimmermann, Ole Hannes 95 LAV Zeven                          Verden 05.05.
             11,54-12,31-3,80-6,10-18,48
 1.694      Gerdes, Dennis         95 TV Norden                           Hinte 12.05.
             11,5-12,6-3,55-6,92-21,13
 1.665      Kauß, Dennis           95 TSG Bad Harzburg                Edemissen 07.07.
             12,24-13,26-3,71-7,91-18,87
 1.616      Witthöft, Patrick      95 MTV Soltau                         Verden 05.05.
             12,23-13,55-3,65-7,63-18,04
 1.603      Haid, Phillip          95 Einbecker SV                      Einbeck 08.09.
             11,93-13,61-3,70-6,74-18,41
 1.537      Figge, Jeshua          95 VfL Oldenburg                   Nordenham 07.07.
             11,7-13,0-3,24-7,05-15,42



Anfang


Schüler B

5 km Lauf           
Mannschaft

 1:02:08    LG Wilhelmshaven                                                Ofen 03.10.
             Horn, B. 94 -20:10; Otten, S. 94 -20:49                                     
             Körber, D. 94 -21:09
 1:03:26    VfL Oldenburg                                                   Ofen 03.10.
             Bertram, J. 94 -20:30; Skutella, T. 94 -20:40                               
             Bertram, A. 95 -22:16
 1:07:56    TuS Rotenburg                                                Sottrum 11.05.
             Kühne, M. 94 -19:53; Köhnke, N. 94 -20:28                                   
             Maiwald, M. 95 -27:35
 1:09:08    SV Eintracht Hannover                                       Hannover 05.10.
             Kuklinski, F. 94 -20:15; Haidukiewicz, F. 95 -22:10                         
             Kathmann, M. 94 -26:43
 1:12:09    TuS Bothel I                                                  Bothel 07.07.
             Schwarz, C. 94 -20:54; Meier, S. 94 -24:52                                  
             Badenhop, M. 94 -26:23
 1:14:44    WSV Wolfenbüttel                                        Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
             Schöppler, T. 94 -23:30; Steinmann, R. 95 -25:24                            
             Wagenführer, L. 95 -25:50
 1:15:01    SV Brake                                                       Brake 09.09.
             Borries, S. 94 -23:41; Ising, J. 95 -24:41                                  
             Jäger, A. 94 -26:39
 1:17:06    Heidmühler FC I                                            Schortens 18.08.
             Sander, T. 95 -23:59; Poppen, D. 95 -25:10                                  
             Gerdes, J. 95 -27:57
 1:24:51    TuS Ofen                                                        Ofen 03.10.
             Heye, N. 95 -25:53; Raudomat, A. 95 -29:17                                  
             von Aswege, N. 95 -29:41
 1:26:33    TuS Bothel II                                                 Bothel 07.07.
             Badenhop, J. 94 -26:25; Cordes, M. 95 -28:12                                
             Sachs, J. 95 -31:56

 1:30:06    Heidmühler FC II                                           Schortens 18.08.
             Hermesdorf, K. 95 -28:03; Okunnek, P. 95 -30:10                             
             Beutmann, C. 95 -31:53


4 x 75 m Staffel    

40,67       LG Osnabrück                                               Osnabrück 23.09.
             Quante, J. 95; Augsburg, F. 94                                              
             Landwehr, S. 94; Schruttke, C. 94
40,77       LC Hansa Stuhr                                       Stuhr-Moordeich 15.09.
             Oehl, C. 95; Wübbeler, L. 96                                                
             Tandel, K. 94; Fugel, N. 94
40,87       TSV Wiepenkathen                                               Stade 01.07.
             Barucha, A. 95; Beckmann, L. 95                                             
             Hagedorn, B. 95; Grunewald, M. 94
41,25       SV Germania Helmstedt                                     Schöningen 17.06.
             Braun, M. 95; van Amerom, J. 94                                             
             Drößler, J. 94; Ulrich, M. 94
41,50       LAC Emden                                                Delmenhorst 05.05.
             Lengen, S. 96; de Vries, R. 94                                              
             Becker, N. 94; Lengen, G. 94
42,08       LG Kreis Verden                                              Tostedt 09.06.
             Pannevis, J. 95; Neutschel, J. 94                                           
             Wiebusch, N. 94; Lüdemann, S. 95
41,9        LG Peiner Land                                          Königslutter 13.07.
             Grete, R. 95; Mokrys, B. 95                                                 
             Mokrys, P. 94; Bollmann, H. 94
42,24       VfL Oldenburg                                            Delmenhorst 20.05.
             Skutella, T. 94; Bertram, J. 94                                             
             Schwabauer, A. 94; Niehaus, A. 96
42,0        LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                                  Adendorf 07.07.
             Trenker, T. 94; Bellack, A. 94                                              
             Petersen, R. 94; Lorenz, H. 95
42,32       LG Altes Amt                                                Moringen 10.06.
             Zech, C. 94; Klügel, N. 94                                                  
             Grote, E. 95; Schumacher, S. 94

42,59       SG Osterholzer LA                                            Tostedt 09.06.
             Topp, J. 94; Hänschen, M. 95                                                
             Beckmann, D. 95; Nolle, J. 94
42,5        TV Jahn Schneverdingen                                Schneverdingen 21.09.
             Krieg, K. 94; Mang, S. 94                                                   
             Schröder, L. 95; Röcker, C. 94
42,80       TSV Burgdorf                                                Neustadt 03.06.
             Müller, T. 94; Brinkmann, D. 94                                             
             Brinkmann, F. 94; Sandte, T. 95
42,80       LG Göttingen                                               Göttingen 23.09.
             Steenken, H. 95; von Knebel, T. 94                                          
             Haake, T. 95; Scupin, S. 95
42,84       DSC Oldenburg                                              Oldenburg 29.09.
             Damke, R. 94; Seeger, M. 95                                                 
             Hartung, J. 96; Kieslich, D. 94
42,6        TV Norden                                                     Aurich 07.07.
             Bommer, H. 95; Hartmann, A. 96                                              
             Wellmann, L. 95; Thanh, L. 95


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

 9:47,6     VfL Lingen                                                  Nordhorn 21.09.
             Krämer, N. 95; Koch, S. 94                                                  
             Wessling, M. 94
 9:52,65    LC Hansa Stuhr                                       Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
             Oehl, C. 95; Fugel, N. 94                                                   
             Tandel, K. 94
10:05,05    LG Göttingen                                                  Kassel 06.06.
             Haake, T. 95; von Knebel, T. 94                                             
             Lembke, J. 95
10:06,71    TSV Wiepenkathen                                         Gnarrenburg 01.05.
             Grunewald, M. 94; Barucha, A. 95                                            
             Beckmann, L. 95
10:08,2     VfL Löningen                                                Löningen 23.05.
             Beyer, F. 95; Risse, P. 95                                                  
             Brümmer, S. 95
10:16,6     LG Wilhelmshaven                                       Wilhelmshaven 12.09.
             Horn, B. 94; Otten, S. 94                                                   
             Hörig, J. 94
10:21,2     LG Wennigsen/Egestorf                                        Garbsen 13.06.
             Domeyer, M. 95; Zimme, E. 94                                                
             Dehne, C. 94
10:25,13    SG Osterholzer LA                                            Tostedt 09.06.
             Topp, J. 94; Beckmann, D. 95                                                
             Nolle, J. 94
10:25,91    LG Altes Amt                                                   Uslar 06.05.
             Schumacher, S. 94; Zech, C. 94                                              
             Enk, L. 95
10:26,2     LG Nordheide                                             Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Narjes, S. 95; Schloemp, P. 96                                              
             Petersen, T. 95

10:33,2     TSV Burgdorf                                                 Garbsen 13.06.
             Weber, P. 95; Brinkmann, F. 94                                              
             Dittmann, M. 95
10:33,98    TSV Kirchdorf                                             Stadthagen 13.07.
             Bauermeister, L. 95; Reeh, H. 95                                            
             Gehrke, S. 94
10:40,45    Polizei SV Braunschweig                                 Braunschweig 04.07.
             Rode, F. 95; Wessel, M. 94                                                  
             Keim, D. 95
10:44,7     VfL Oldenburg                                          Wilhelmshaven 12.09.
             Bertram, A. 95; Skutella, T. 94                                             
             Bertram, J. 94
10:51,7     LG Grafschaft Bentheim                                      Nordhorn 28.04.
             Stapperfend, S. 94; Bonke, J. 95                                            
             Tiesmeier, D. 94


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 5.969      LG Osnabrück                                                Nordhorn 07.07.
             Augsburg, F. 94 -1.239; Bieletzki, J. 94 -1.238                             
             Quante, J. 95 -1.219; Schruttke, C. 94 -1.178                               
             Landwehr, S. 94 -1.095
 5.862      LG Peiner Land                                          Königslutter 13.07.
             Bollmann, H. 94 -1.343; Mokrys, P. 94 -1.304                                
             Grete, R. 95 -1.129; Pieper, R. 95 -1.078                                   
             Mokrys, B. 95 -1.008
 5.849      TSV Wiepenkathen                                        Wiepenkathen 08.07.
             Beckmann, L. 95 -1.339; Grunewald, M. 94 -1.334                             
             Hagedorn, B. 95 -1.133; Bohmann, N. 95 -1.023                               
             Barucha, A. 95 -1.020
 5.833      LG Weserbergland                                              Hameln 06.05.
             Helling, D. 94 -1.321; Mahnkopf, P. 95 -1.259                               
             Nasse, T. 94 -1.247; Meyer, M. 95 -1.097                                    
             Niemeier, S. 95 -909
 5.718      SV Germania Helmstedt                                      Helmstedt 09.06.
             Ulrich, M. 94 -1.446; van Amerom, J. 94 -1.175                              
             Drößler, J. 94 -1.141; Schütte, L. 94 -993                                  
             Braun, M. 95 -963
 5.597      TSV Burgdorf                                                Burgdorf 21.09.
             Bergmann, J. 94 -1.194; Müller, T. 94 -1.160                                
             Rück, S. 94 -1.138; Brinkmann, F. 94 -1.065                                 
             Stöbener, Y. 94 -1.040
 5.508      LAZ Celle                                                 Lachendorf 07.07.
             Streese, T. 95 -1.246; Schrader, F. 95 -1.130                               
             Weiß, N. 94 -1.086; Mulholland, R. 95 -1.030                                
             Peisker, N. 95 -1.016
 5.499      LG Altes Amt                                                Kalefeld 07.10.
             Schumacher, S. 94 -1.266; Zech, C. 94 -1.150                                
             Klügel, N. 94 -1.063; Grote, E. 95 -1.049                                   
             Enk, L. 95 -971
 5.478      LG Kreis Verden                                               Verden 29.06.
             Kohmüller, M. 95 -1.184; Neutschel, J. 94 -1.149                            
             Luttmann, J. 95 -1.095; Pannevis, J. 95 -1.045                              
             Greune, R. 95 -1.005
 5.391      MTV Soltau                                                   Munster 10.09.
             Onken, L. 94 -1.120; Witthöft, P. 95 -1.086                                 
             Bargmann, M. 95 -1.083; Wohne, T. 95 -1.057                                 
             Granz, H. 94 -1.045

 5.389      SV Nienhagen                                              Lachendorf 07.07.
             Seiler, J. 94 -1.326; Rethmeyer, H. 94 -1.104                               
             Seehafer, L. 94 -1.041; Lenz, A. 95 -986                                    
             Blazek, M. 95 -932
 5.387      LAV Zeven                                                  Rotenburg 30.06.
             Michaelis, N. 94 -1.146; Allers, N. 95 -1.097                               
             Zimmermann, O. 95 -1.071; Ahrens, A. 95 -1.049                              
             Harder, B. 95 -1.024
 5.386      TV Eintracht Sehnde                                           Sehnde 12.05.
             Weiß, T. 95 -1.180; Oberthür, L. 94 -1.163                                  
             Oberthür, P. 94 -1.096; Liesenberg, M. 95 -1.051                            
             Sievers, T. 95 -896
 5.330      SG Osterholzer LA                                         Ritterhude 20.09.
             Nolle, J. 94 -1.137; Topp, J. 94 -1.099                                     
             Morning, N. 95 -1.047; Hänschen, M. 95 -1.044                               
             Mütel, M. 95 -1.003
 5.282      LAC Emden                                                       Leer 28.04.
             Lengen, G. 94 -1.206; de Vries, R. 94 -1.099                                
             Becker, N. 94 -1.098; Kortewille, J. 95 -1.028                              
             Hummrich, N. 95 -851


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 7.981      LG Osnabrück                                                Nordhorn 07.07.
             Quante, J. 95 -1.688; Augsburg, F. 94 -1.687                                
             Bieletzki, J. 94 -1.600; Schruttke, C. 94 -1.562                            
             Plemper, J. 95 -1.444
 7.656      TSV Wiepenkathen                                        Wiepenkathen 08.07.
             Beckmann, L. 95 -1.787; Grunewald, M. 94 -1.718                             
             Hagedorn, B. 95 -1.495; Barucha, A. 95 -1.338                               
             Bohmann, N. 95 -1.318
 7.516      LG Weserbergland                                              Hameln 06.05.
             Helling, D. 94 -1.790; Nasse, T. 94 -1.674                                  
             Mahnkopf, P. 95 -1.577; Meyer, M. 95 -1.368                                 
             Niemeier, S. 95 -1.107
 7.254      LG Altes Amt                                                   Uslar 06.05.
             Schumacher, S. 94 -1.742; Zech, C. 94 -1.591                                
             Klügel, N. 94 -1.412; Grote, E. 95 -1.268                                   
             Enk, L. 95 -1.241
 7.192      TSV Burgdorf                                                Burgdorf 21.09.
             Rück, S. 94 -1.560; Bergmann, J. 94 -1.551                                  
             Brinkmann, F. 94 -1.444; Post, F. 94 -1.362                                 
             Fiebelkorn, T. 95 -1.275
 7.127      LAZ Celle                                                 Lachendorf 07.07.
             Streese, T. 95 -1.619; Schrader, F. 95 -1.481                               
             Weiß, N. 94 -1.415; Mulholland, R. 95 -1.313                                
             Peisker, N. 95 -1.299
 7.121      SV Nienhagen                                              Lachendorf 07.07.
             Seiler, J. 94 -1.743; Rethmeyer, H. 94 -1.455                               
             Seehafer, L. 94 -1.370; Lenz, A. 95 -1.292                                  
             Blazek, M. 95 -1.261
 7.103      LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                               Reppenstedt 17.05.
             Trenker, T. 94 -1.580; Petersen, R. 94 -1.538                               
             Bellack, A. 94 -1.370; Lorenz, H. 95 -1.349                                 
             Thauer, J. 94 -1.266
 7.069      LG Peiner Land                                             Edemissen 05.05.
             Mokrys, P. 94 -1.809; Mokrys, B. 95 -1.420                                  
             Pieper, R. 95 -1.318; Ostrop, D. 95 -1.261                                  
             Pieper, J. 95 -1.261
 7.064      LAV Zeven                                                  Rotenburg 30.06.
             Michaelis, N. 94 -1.486; Allers, N. 95 -1.481                               
             Ahrens, A. 95 -1.367; Zimmermann, O. 95 -1.366                              
             Harder, B. 95 -1.364

 7.032      SG Osterholzer LA                                         Ritterhude 20.09.
             Nolle, J. 94 -1.606; Topp, J. 94 -1.439                                     
             Hermann, M. 94 -1.371; Morning, N. 95 -1.318                                
             Mütel, M. 95 -1.298
 6.616      LG Kreis Verden                                               Verden 29.06.
             Kohmüller, M. 94 -1.579; Schröder, P. 95 -1.308                             
             Pannevis, J. 95 -1.304; Greune, R. 95 -1.264                                
             Dombrowski, N. 95 -1.161
 6.608      VfL Oldenburg                                         Friedrichsfehn 24.06.
             Bertram, J. 94 -1.455; Niehaus, A. 96 -1.399                                
             Skutella, T. 94 -1.265; Elsner, L. 95 -1.257                                
             Schwabauer, A. 94 -1.232
 6.537      Post-SV Stadthagen                                        Stadthagen 15.06.
             Wündsch, L. 94 -1.761; Mevert, R. 95 -1.385                                 
             Tietjen, L. 94 -1.329; Belitz, S. 95 -1.091                                 
             Sommer, T. 95 -971
 6.527      TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck                                     Stadthagen 15.06.
             Höfler, L. 94 -1.474; Zechel, L. 94 -1.380                                  
             Höfler, V. 95 -1.374; Tischler, R. 94 -1.161                                
             Sonntag, T. 94 -1.138


Blockwettk.         
Mannschaft

 9.290      LG Peiner Land                                             Edemissen 07.07.
             Bollmann, H. 94 -2.320; Mokrys, P. 94 -2.257                                
             Mokrys, B. 95 -1.729; Pieper, R. 95 -1.510                                  
             Pieper, J. 95 -1.474
 8.832      TSV Burgdorf I                                              Burgdorf 07.09.
             Brinkmann, F. 94 -1.962; Bergmann, J. 94 -1.804                             
             Usselmann, H. 95 -1.698; Damker, A. 95 -1.691                               
             Post, F. 94 -1.677
 8.818      MTV Soltau                                                    Verden 05.05.
             Granz, H. 94 -1.977; Onken, L. 94 -1.803                                    
             Wohne, T. 95 -1.750; Bargmann, M. 95 -1.672                                 
             Witthöft, P. 95 -1.616
 8.430      SV Nienhagen                                               Nienhagen 01.05.
             Seiler, J. 94 -2.022; Troitsch, J. 94 -1.687                                
             Rethmeyer, H. 94 -1.601; Blazek, M. 95 -1.568                               
             Lenz, A. 95 -1.552
 8.326      LG Göttingen                                               Edemissen 07.07.
             Lembke, J. 95 -1.821; Steenken, H. 95 -1.758                                
             von Knebel, T. 94 -1.664; Haake, T. 95 -1.613                               
             Reese, L. 94 -1.470
 8.086      VfL Oldenburg                                              Nordenham 07.07.
             Bertram, J. 94 -1.925; Skutella, T. 94 -1.773                               
             Figge, J. 95 -1.537; Bertram, A. 95 -1.498                                  
             Schwabauer, A. 94 -1.353
 8.010      TV Norden                                                      Hinte 12.05.
             Jenssen, B. 95 -1.705; Gerdes, D. 95 -1.694                                 
             Wellmann, L. 95 -1.637; Bonner, H. 95 -1.526                                
             Schipper, T. 95 -1.448
 7.425      TSV Burgdorf II                                             Burgdorf 07.09.
             Mengers, H. 95 -1.616; Dittmann, M. 95 -1.608                               
             Weber, P. 95 -1.591; Strybny, B. 95 -1.355                                  
             Arand, S. 95 -1.255


DSMM Gruppe 1       

 5.888      LG Peiner Land                                             Edemissen 22.09.
 5.682      LG Kreis Verden                                               Verden 29.09.
 5.592      LC Hansa Stuhr                                       Stuhr-Moordeich 15.09.
 5.475      TSV Burgdorf I                                              Burgdorf 27.04.
 5.267      Eintracht Hildesheim                                       Göttingen 23.09.
 5.235      LG SG Hattorf                                               Osterode 22.09.
 5.140      LG Göttingen                                               Göttingen 23.09.
 5.137      LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                                  Adendorf 07.07.
 4.909      TV Norden                                              Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
 4.068      TSV Burgdorf II                                             Burgdorf 27.04.

 3.622      LG Osterode                                                 Osterode 22.09.


DSMM Gruppe 2       

 3.581      LG Osnabrück I                                             Osnabrück 23.09.
 3.186      LG Wennigsen/Egestorf                                         Minden 19.05.
 3.066      Post-SV Stadthagen                                        Stadthagen 22.09.
 3.017      LG Osnabrück II                                            Osnabrück 23.09.
 2.975      VfL Lingen                                                    Lingen 22.05.
 2.694      LG Göttingen                                               Göttingen 23.09.
 2.625      LG Osnabrück III                                           Osnabrück 23.09.
 2.584      LG Ganderkesee                                           Ganderkesee 22.09.
 2.456      LG Osnabrück IV                                            Osnabrück 23.09.



Anfang


Schüler C

4 x 50 m Staffel    

29,69       SV Nienhagen                                                   Celle 09.06.
             Becker, S. 96; Weber, J. 97                                                 
             Bauer, J. 97; Bauer, M. 96
29,80       LG Kreis Verden I                                             Verden 10.07.
             Scheffel, L. 98; Herzog, N. 96                                              
             Rumpf, T. 96; Walter, N. 96
29,6        TSV Burgdorf I                                              Burgdorf 27.04.
             Hense, A. 97; Preußing, N. 96                                               
             Dittmar, T. 96; Stech, B. 97
29,97       SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe                                  Celle 06.10.
             Wendt, M. 96; Meißner, M. 96                                                
             Kilian, J. 97; Ebeling, F. 96
30,00       LG Hannover                                                 Sarstedt 13.05.
             Rizzo, F. 97; Hietzke, L. 97                                                
             Suchan, R. 96; Kostin, V. 96
30,12       SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen                                Delmenhorst 05.05.
             Stoll, B. 97; Gorr, M. 97                                                   
             Gorr, W. 97; Pauls, D. 96
30,12       LG Nienburg I                                               Neustadt 16.09.
             Blunk, L. 97; Juretzko, N. 96                                               
             Gesell, J. 97; Lange, T. 96
30,26       VfL Stade                                                      Stade 17.05.
             Zurek, O. 96; Ziegenhagen, D. 96                                            
             Litteck, J. 96; Wermes, M. 97
30,31       TV Scheessel                                               Rotenburg 30.06.
             Galts, L. 97; Prigge, S. 97                                                 
             Behrens, J. 96; Miesner, J. 96
30,2        SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum                                    Norden 08.07.
             Onken, O. 96; Oltrop, D. 96                                                 
             Trei, F. 96; Sell, M. 96

30,45       LAV Zeven I                                                    Zeven 08.07.
             Somberg, R. 97; Meyer, Q. 97                                                
             Holsten, N. 97; Allers, L. 97
30,74       Post-SV Stadthagen                                        Stadthagen 13.07.
             Hagenberg, J. 96; Büsing, J. 97                                             
             Spang, R. 96; Voiges, J. 97
30,5        TSV Kirchdorf                                                Garbsen 13.06.
             Seelemeyer, S. 96; Decker, J. 96                                            
             Reihs, J. 96; Volley, S. 96
30,6        TV Norden I                                                   Aurich 04.05.
             Eilers, M. 97; Alberts, J. 96                                               
             Zander, M. 96; Trutwig, S. 96
30,7        SV Emden-Harsweg                                              Norden 08.07.
             Gierke, M. 97; v.d.Knesebeck,  . 96                                         
             Rappat, D. 96; Lengen, S. 96
30,95       TK Jahn Sarstedt                                            Sarstedt 01.07.
             Morison, J. 98; Uecker, J. 97                                               
             Waites, D. 96; Husmann, J. 96
30,98       Delmenhorster TV                                           Oldenburg 29.09.
             Blaschke, F. 96; Lammers, M. 96                                             
             Hesse, N. 96; Willing, L. 97
31,02       VfL Bückeburg                                             Stadthagen 07.07.
             Marzinowski, F. 96; Bänsch, K. 96                                           
             Schubert, L. 96; Spickschen, L. 96
31,08       LG Nordheide I                                           Winsen/Luhe 23.06.
             Vogl, C. 97; Schimeczek, N. 96                                              
             Kunze, M. 96; Hermsdörfer, L. 97
31,08       SG Rodenberg                                              Stadthagen 13.07.
             Kässner, M. 97; Peter, T. 97                                                
             Tanten, M. 96; Czermak, J. 97

31,09       DSC Oldenburg                                              Oldenburg 16.06.
             Seebeck, J. 96; Heuzeruth, T. 96                                            
             Schmidt, R. 96; Hartung, J. 96
30,9        LG Eichsfeld                                              Duderstadt 20.05.
             Degener, L. 96; Schwentner, D. 97                                           
             Kurth, B. 96; Tenchalla, J. 96
31,0        LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                                  Adendorf 07.07.
             Spiller, G. 96; Bürger, D. 96                                               
             Rektor, T. 96; Schreiber, R. 96
31,1        LG Wesermünde                                          Bad Bederkesa 31.05.
             Steffen, J. 96; Schmalz, P. 96                                              
             Brunke, J. 96; Jargow, J. 97
31,1        TSV Burgdorf II                                              Garbsen 13.06.
             Sandte, S. 97; Dittmar, T. 96                                               
             Meyer, A. 97; Hense, A. 97
31,44       TuS Wunstorf                                                Wunstorf 05.05.
             Brunner, L. 97; Huget, Y. 96                                                
             Sudbrack, P. 96; Kuntze, E. 96
31,52       MTV Oldendorf                                                  Celle 06.10.
             Kautz, T. 97; Gaßmann, H. 97                                                
             Gaßmann, H. 97; Almstadt, N. 97
31,4        TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf.                              Hittfeld 08.07.
             Kämpfer, M. 96; Petersen, N. 96                                             
             Stelz, K. 96; Allers, L. 96
31,70       SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum                               Delmenhorst 05.05.
             Onken, O. 96; Oltrop, D. 96                                                 
             Meyer, H. 97; Arbeit, J. 98
31,5        TSV Lelm                                                Königslutter 29.06.
             Hüttenrauch, J. 97; Kramer, L. 97                                           
             Drinhaus, J. 97; Bötel, J. 96

31,78       LG Göttingen I                                             Göttingen 23.09.
             Reese, T. 96; Haake, M. 96                                                  
             Küstner, L. 97; Kulp, J. 97
31,83       TV Eintracht Sehnde                                         Neustadt 16.09.
             Grahn, L. 96; Fritsche, L. 97                                               
             Schmidt, T. 97; Keune, A. 96
31,6        MTV Wolfenbüttel                                        Wolfenbüttel 12.05.
             Bothe, M. 98; Wölfle, J. 96                                                 
             Bothe, A. 96; Possekel, Y. 97
31,6        VfL Löningen                                               Molbergen 09.09.
             Otten, P. 97; Otten, P. 97                                                  
             Schrandt, D. 97; Schrandt, A. 97
31,89       LG Nienburg II                                                Lehrte 23.06.
             Fischer, M. 96; Rüter, F. 97                                                
             Scholing, J. 97; Karpe, J. 97
31,91       TSV Bremervörde                                            Rotenburg 30.06.
             Höft, M. 98; Ettel, M. 96                                                   
             Wienberg, F. 97; Bieck, J. 96
31,96       SG Osterholzer LA I                                          Tostedt 09.06.
             Wendt, N. 96; Kallin, M. 97                                                 
             Precht-Rümen., F. 96; Gerken, R. 97
31,96       LC Lauenau                                                Stadthagen 22.09.
             Beug, F. 97; Akgüz, T. 96                                                   
             Prothmann, M. 96; Jäger, F. 97
31,98       MTV Vorsfelde                                           Fallersleben 14.07.
             Roth, J. 96; Helmsing, K. 96                                                
             Leipelt, S. 97; Renk, P. 96
31,8        LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                                  Bleckede 30.06.
             Spiller, G. 96; Bernhardt, M. 96                                            
             Bürger, D. 97; Heckel, F. 96

31,8        SG Wehdel/Otterndorf                                          Wehdel 23.09.
             Kluge, L. 97; Grabow, O. 96                                                 
             Wasnin, S. 97; Wichern, T. 97
32,22       LAV Zeven II                                               Rotenburg 30.06.
             Michaelis, T. 97; Fricke, J. 96                                             
             Meinke, S. 96; Hauschild, S. 96
32,0        TuS Zetel                                                Westerstede 30.06.
             Bruns, L. 96; Hillen, D. 97                                                 
             Rothstegge, N. 96; Menzel, T. 97
32,42       LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz                                  Delmenhorst 05.05.
             Ahlers, N. 97; Klejn, C. 96                                                 
             Falke, F. 96; Bösche, S. 97
32,2        MTV Mellendorf                                              Burgdorf 27.04.
             Bock, J. 96; Winterfeldt, N. 96                                             
             Föst, A. 97; Maaß, R. 97
32,46       LG Osnabrück I                                             Osnabrück 23.09.
             Donner, D. 96; Lota, A. 96                                                  
             Nguyen, A. 96; Krasniqui, K. 96
32,52       LG Nienburg III                                             Neustadt 16.09.
             Krause, M. 97; Bandemer, J. 97                                              
             Haido, A. 97; Behrmann, J. 97
32,55       LG Osterode                                                 Osterode 30.05.
             Schweidler, T. 96; Kunz, C. 97                                              
             Wendt, O. 97; Sievers, J. 96
32,58       TSG Hatten-Sandkrug                                        Oldenburg 29.09.
             Mönnich, J. 96; Klaener, J. 97                                              
             Wolf, O. 96; Scholz, M. 97
32,63       LG Osnabrück II                                            Osnabrück 23.09.
             Sachteleben, N. 96; Sander, J. 96                                           
             Eversmann, L. 96; Heinisch, M. 96

32,4        TSV Neustadt                                                Burgdorf 27.04.
             Langreder, P. 97; Mahler, L. 96                                             
             Schulz, M. 97; Teuber, M. 96
32,71       MTV Soltau                                                   Munster 16.06.
             Tilz, F. 96; Stöckmann, F. 96                                               
             Hirschmann, O. 96; Reese, C. 97
32,73       LG Osnabrück III                                           Osnabrück 23.09.
             Seßmann, M. 97; Niepert, L. 97                                              
             Aisch, D. 96; Uthoff, M. 96
32,5        LG Solling                                                     Uslar 01.06.
             Häusler, F. 96; Kalfa, A. 97                                                
             Möwes, D. 96; Kalfa, P. 97
32,80       SV Sparta Werlte                                              Werlte 02.09.
             Sandmann, D. 96; Schrand, M. 96                                             
             König, H. 97; Meier, M. 96
32,7        LG Nordheide II                                             Hittfeld 08.07.
             Riege, C. 97; Henk, L. 96                                                   
             Ahrens, M. 96; Raida, M. 96
33,14       TSG Bad Harzburg                                              Goslar 12.07.
             Andrae, J. 97; Wilm, Y. 96                                                  
             Metz, B. 97; Hansen, H. 96
33,18       MTV Braunschweig                                        Braunschweig 10.05.
             Fellner, T. 97; Suilmann, M. 96                                             
             Krech, M. 96; Görtler, T. 96
33,18       MTV Hondelage                                           Braunschweig 10.05.
             Bevern, F. 97; Buhse, L. 97                                                 
             Neumann, A. 96; Schüttenhelm, P. 98
33,23       LG Edemissen/Peine I                                       Edemissen 05.05.
             Gambal, B. 96; Kausch, L. 96                                                
             Grünig, M. 96; Wrede, J. 96

33,0        TV Jahn Schneverdingen                                Schneverdingen 21.09.
             Feldtmann, T. 97; Schröder, E. 97                                           
             Heins, M. 97; Raßmann, R. 97
33,0        TV Langen                                                     Wehdel 23.09.
             Sprengel, E. 97; Linkiewicz, N. 96                                          
             Martens, T. 98; Krömer, D. 96
33,25       LG Göttingen II                                            Göttingen 23.09.
             Rohloff, M. 97; Joger, F. 97                                                
             Männer, V. 97; Koch, J. 97
33,32       MTV Moringen                                                Moringen 10.06.
             Hilke, O. 96; Pierdzig, L. 97                                               
             Koch, J. 97; Hennemann, J. 97
33,33       LG SG Hattorf                                               Osterode 30.05.
             Hudel, L. 96; Dubiel, M. 96                                                 
             Gobel, J. 96; Bittel, T. 97
33,34       Eintracht Hildesheim                                        Sarstedt 13.05.
             Meyer, M. 97; Neumann, C. 96                                                
             Lichnowski, J. 97; Stukenborg, L. 97
33,39       TG Northeim                                                 Moringen 10.06.
             Büttner, N. 96; Brandt, N. 97                                               
             Kusmin, D. 96; Groh, J. 96
33,44       TSV Brunkensen                                              Sarstedt 01.07.
             Kornacker, D. 97; Schmitz, L. 96                                            
             Mahnkopf, M. 96; Schiersching, T. 96
33,2        TSV Ebergötzen                                            Duderstadt 20.05.
             Ausburg, S. 97; Hagemann, F. 96                                             
             Jung, J. 96; Adam, A. 96
33,3        TV Norden II                                                  Norden 08.07.
             von Gösseln, T. 97; Kohake, M. 96                                           
             Klinkenborg, S. 96; Götz, C. 97

33,3        TSV Gnarrenburg                                               Wehdel 23.09.
             Bollmeier, H. 98; Schilling, F. 97                                          
             Mittelstädt, M. 98; Blanken, N. 98
33,4        SV Alfeld                                                       Elze 23.06.
             Bruckner, M. 97; Schirmer, J. 97                                            
             Kemnitzer, J. 97; Diehl, N. 97
33,4        TV Rütenbrock                                                 Meppen 20.09.
             Hoesen, J. 96; Meyer, L. 96                                                 
             Fischer, N. 96; Stevens, M. 96
33,4        TuS Gildehaus                                               Nordhorn 21.09.
             Börner, F. 96; Garritzen, C. 97                                             
             Koonen, M. 97; Tangenberg, N. 96
33,4        Heidmühler FC                                              Schortens 22.09.
             Blös, H. 98; Fislake, J. 96                                                 
             Wendel, J. 97; Cordes, H. 97
33,76       Polizei SV Braunschweig                                 Braunschweig 09.09.
             Markworth, J. 96; Seidel, F. 98                                             
             Köhler, T. 97; Zimmermann, M. 98
33,80       LG Kreis Verden II                                            Verden 10.07.
             Gerdes, C. 96; Berkhout, M. 96                                              
             Schäfer, T. 96; Meyer, T. 96
33,6        MTV Jahn Schladen                                       Wolfenbüttel 12.05.
             Vornkahl, T. 96; Löffler, F. 98                                             
             Schaaf, D. 97; Vornkahl, M. 98
33,7        LG Edemissen/Peine II                                      Edemissen 22.09.
             Pintag, S. 96; Warmuth, N. 98                                               
             Isforth, S. 97; Cerro, M. 97
33,96       TSV Arminia Vöhrum                                         Edemissen 05.05.
             Wiese, T. 96; Engel, S. 96                                                  
             Nietsch, J. 96; Malcher, L. 97

33,96       SV Ettenbüttel                                             Wesendorf 10.06.
             Matuschak, L. 96; Breitbarth, S. 96                                         
             Blume, L. 96; Hoefer, L. 96
33,98       VfB Fallersleben                                           Wesendorf 10.06.
             Grolla, J. 97; Seeleke, L. 98                                               
             Bengel, J. 96; Thienel, M. 96
33,98       SV Germania Helmstedt                                   Braunschweig 09.09.
             Schöbel, F. 97; Reichert, J. 97                                             
             Kahmann, M. 97; Rodemann, J. 97
34,01       MTV Brunonia Harlingerode                                     Goslar 12.07.
             Basel, J. 98; Neumann, B. 97                                                
             Lehmann, D. 97; Ostermeyer, K. 97
33,8        VfL Lingen                                                    Lingen 23.05.
             Greis, N. 97; Henßen, L. 97                                                 
             Scheipermeyer, L. 97; Lindt, S. 97
33,9        LG Weserbergland                                              Minden 19.05.
             Klippel, O. 98; Küchler, J. 97                                              
             Peddinghaus, T. 98; Strunk, Y. 97
34,0        TV Bornum                                               Königslutter 29.06.
             Futterschneide, J. 96; Zeller, L. 96                                        
             Lange, N. 97; Meyer, S. 98
34,30       LG Papenburg/Aschendorf                                    Papenburg 15.09.
             de Vries, N. 97; Kösters, N. 97                                             
             Roose, H. 97; Hildebrandt, J. 96
34,32       TVC Wahrenholz                                             Wesendorf 10.06.
             Storm, L. 97; Köllmann, H. 97                                               
             Petzel, T. 97; Beyer, J. 97
34,2        LG Nordheide III                                            Hittfeld 08.07.
             Winkler, H. 96; Vogel, J. 97                                                
             Dräger, M. 96; Saß, J. 97


3 x 1000 m Staffel  

10:27,51    LC Hansa Stuhr                                       Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
             Hehr, F. 96; Wübbeler, L. 96                                                
             Wübbeler, N. 96
10:41,4     MTV Vorsfelde                                                Gifhorn 06.06.
             Helmsing, K. 96; Leipelt, S. 97                                             
             Roth, J. 96
10:46,49    TV Scheessel                                                 Tostedt 09.06.
             Prigge, S. 97; Miesner, J. 96                                               
             Behrens, J. 96
10:52,0     SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum                                      Leer 16.06.
             Sell, M. 96; Onken, O. 96                                                   
             Trei, F. 96
10:52,78    LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz I                            Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
             Thiede, N. 97; Helmke, L. 96                                                
             Falke, F. 96
10:53,94    LG Göttingen I                                                Kassel 06.06.
             Haake, M. 96; Fleckenstein, N. 96                                           
             Küstner, L. 97
10:55,6     VfL Germania Leer                                               Leer 16.06.
             Brandt, J. 96; Heinze, L. 98                                                
             Beening, T. 96
10:57,58    LG Kreis Verden I                                            Tostedt 09.06.
             Gerdes, C. 96; Berkhout, M. 96                                              
             Walter, N. 96
10:57,6     LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I                             Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Rektor, T. 96; Bürger, D. 96                                                
             Deimling, J. 96
10:58,3     TuS Zetel                                              Wilhelmshaven 12.09.
             Tiller, L. 97; Hiller, D. 97                                                
             Menzel, T. 97

11:03,2     LG Wilhelmshaven                                       Wilhelmshaven 12.09.
             Otten, M. 97; Horn, C. 96                                                   
             Hörig, J. 96
11:04,2     TSV Kirchdorf                                                Garbsen 13.06.
             Reihs, J. 96; Rohmann, N. 97                                                
             Remmers, S. 97
11:08,8     LG Wennigsen/Egestorf                                        Garbsen 13.06.
             Boog, L. 98; Gaide, H. 97                                                   
             Stemwedel, A. 97
11:14,26    LAV Zeven I                                                  Tostedt 09.06.
             Silies, B. 97; Meyer, Q. 97                                                 
             Bellmann, J. 96
11:15,07    VfL Bückeburg                                             Stadthagen 13.07.
             Schubert, L. 96; Schubert, L. 96                                            
             Marzinowski, F. 96
11:19,0     SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe                              Suderburg 01.06.
             Meißner, M. 96; Romanski, J. 97                                             
             Ebeling, F. 96
11:21,2     SV Rosche                                                  Suderburg 01.06.
             Haverland, N. 97; Gödecke, M. 96                                            
             Ramünke, J. 97
11:25,32    VfL Stade                                                    Tostedt 09.06.
             Meier, L. 97; Wermes, M. 97                                                 
             Zurek, O. 96
11:26,9     LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land II                            Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Seen, B. 96; Pepper, V. 96                                                  
             Röhr, T. 98
11:31,52    SG Osterholzer LA I                                          Tostedt 09.06.
             Pydde, T. 97; Precht-Rümen., F. 96                                          
             Wendt, N. 96

11:31,7     LG Nordheide I                                           Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Hermsdörfer, L. 97; Röper, G. 96                                            
             Prüsmann, M. 98
11:39,67    MTV Soltau                                                   Tostedt 09.06.
             Stöckmann, F. 96; Tilz, F. 96                                               
             Keyßner, Y. 96
11:40,1     TSV Burgdorf                                                 Garbsen 13.06.
             Hense, A. 97; Dittmar, T. 96                                                
             Meyer, A. 97
11:44,17    TSV Bremervörde                                          Gnarrenburg 01.05.
             Bardenhagen, K. 96; Bieck, J. 96                                            
             Wienberg, F. 97
11:44,18    LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz II                           Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
             Diedrichs, J. 96; Bösche, S. 97                                             
             Bavendiek, S. 97
11:45,9     VfL Löningen I                                              Löningen 23.05.
             Otten, P. 97; Schrandt, D. 98                                               
             Otten, P. 97
11:46,9     LG Nordheide II                                          Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Twesten, N. 97; Dittmann, S. 96                                             
             Vogl, C. 97
11:49,04    LG Solling                                                     Uslar 06.05.
             Häusler, F. 96; Maste, S. 97                                                
             Moewes, D. 96
11:49,3     SV Eintracht Hannover                                       Hannover 01.07.
             Homes, H. 97; Polle, D. 97                                                  
             Fröhle, C. 96
11:54,28    Post-SV Stadthagen I                                      Stadthagen 13.07.
             Hagenberg, J. 96; Spang, R. 96                                              
             Voiges, J. 97

11:54,7     Garbsener SC                                                 Garbsen 13.06.
             Daume, L. 98; Daume, M. 96                                                  
             Fausten, J. 96
11:54,8     TSV Eintracht Hittfeld                                   Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Conje, F. 96; Sahling, P. 97                                                
             Rumpelt, J. 97
11:56,54    MTV Goslar                                                    Goslar 12.07.
             Philips, M. 98; Hapke, N. 98                                                
             Klemann, F. 98
11:56,6     VfL Löningen II                                             Löningen 23.05.
             Schrandt, A. 97; Brundiers,  . 97                                           
             Casser, T. 96
11:56,76    TV Jahn Schneverdingen                                       Tostedt 09.06.
             Raßmann, R. 97; Feldtmann, T. 97                                            
             Schröder, E. 97
11:59,32    MTV Braunschweig I                                      Braunschweig 04.07.
             Suilmann, M. 96; Görtler, T. 96                                             
             Rossi, D. 97
12:00,73    Polizei SV Braunschweig                                 Braunschweig 04.07.
             Markworth, J. 96; Specht, O. 96                                             
             Seidel, F. 98
12:02,10    MTV Brunonia Harlingerode                                     Goslar 12.07.
             Ostermeyer, K. 97; Neumann, B. 97                                           
             Lehmann, D. 97
12:02,9     TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. I                         Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Kämpfer, M. 96; Kailuweit, T. 96                                            
             Allers, L. 96
12:03,16    TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen I                                    Goslar 12.07.
             Breuer, H. 98; Pietsch, L. 98                                               
             Urbanke, M. 98

12:03,8     LG Nordheide III                                         Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Sommer, G. 98; Raida, M. 96                                                 
             Harms, J. 96
12:05,6     SG Osterholzer LA II                                       Osterholz 06.07.
             Ebbinghaus, E. 98; Gerken, R. 97                                            
             Marx, S. 97
12:07,2     SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen I                                 Löningen 23.05.
             Schmik, P. 98; Stoll, J. 98                                                 
             Boxhorn, J. 98
12:09,6     TV Rütenbrock                                                 Meppen 20.09.
             Stevens, M. 96; Fischer, N. 96                                              
             Meyer, L. 96
12:10,9     LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land III                           Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Uschinski, P. 98; Uschinski, C. 98                                          
             Kruse, J. 98
12:11,9     VfB Fallersleben                                             Gifhorn 06.06.
             Gutsmann, T. 97; Strack, K. 98                                              
             Selter, N. 97
12:12,3     TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf                                    Suderburg 01.06.
             Weiß, C. 98; Pommerien, L. 98                                               
             Kraft, A. 98
12:15,63    SG Wehdel/Otterndorf                                          Langen 12.05.
             Kluge, L. 97; Grabow, O. 96                                                 
             Wichern, T. 97
12:16,87    LAV Zeven II                                                 Tostedt 09.06.
             Michaelis, T. 97; Wehe, J. 98                                               
             Holsten, N. 97
12:19,24    TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen II                                   Goslar 12.07.
             Klingebiel, L. 97; Klingebiel, T. 97                                        
             Linduschka, N. 96

12:20,26    SG Rodenberg                                              Stadthagen 13.07.
             Kässner, M. 97; Peter, T. 97                                                
             Tanten, M. 96
12:23,98    MTV Hondelage                                           Braunschweig 04.07.
             Bevern, F. 97; Schüttenhelm, P. 98                                          
             Buhse, L. 97
12:25,87    Post-SV Stadthagen II                                     Stadthagen 13.07.
             Schlüter, S. 97; Feeken, J. 96                                              
             Büsing, J. 97
12:27,22    LG Göttingen II                                            Göttingen 05.06.
             Thiere, J. 97; Buck-Gramcko, F. 97                                          
             Kulp, J. 97
12:29,08    TSV Wehdel                                                    Langen 12.05.
             Gercken, J. 98; Hansen, J. 98                                               
             Grabow, N. 98
12:30,69    TSG Bad Harzburg I                                            Goslar 12.07.
             Wilm, Y. 96; Metz, B. 97                                                    
             Pavlenko, A. 96
12:32,0     Eintracht Hildesheim                                          Alfeld 29.05.
             Stukenborg, L. 97; Kempen, S. 96                                            
             Ingelmann, N. 97
12:35,64    MTV Braunschweig II                                     Braunschweig 04.07.
             Krech, M. 96; Stermann, R. 97                                               
             Fellner, T. 97
12:35,88    MTV Moringen                                                   Uslar 06.05.
             Pierdzig, L. 97; Magotsch, H. 98                                            
             Koch, J. 97
12:35,9     BV Garrel I                                                 Löningen 23.05.
             Wienken, J. 97; Bohmann, T. 97                                              
             Nesgutski, M. 97

12:42,08    BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig                             Braunschweig 04.07.
             Fiedler, T. 96; Morgenstern, F. 96                                          
             Baseniak, M. 96
12:42,7     LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land IV                            Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Breese, N. 97; Braun, J. 97                                                 
             Eti, I. 97
12:52,2     SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen II                                Löningen 23.05.
             Gorr, W. 96; Gorr, M. 96                                                    
             Stoll, B. 96
12:54,8     SV Ettenbüttel                                               Gifhorn 06.06.
             Höfer, L. 96; Matuschak, L. 96                                              
             Breitbarth, S. 96
12:55,72    TV Langen                                                     Langen 12.05.
             Sprengel, E. 97; Linkiewicz, N. 96                                          
             Albers, C. 96
13:00,9     TuS Gildehaus I                                             Nordhorn 21.09.
             Tangenberg, N. 96; Koonen, M. 97                                            
             Garritzen, C. 97
13:06,8     FSV Sarstedt                                                  Alfeld 29.05.
             Boettcher, N. 97; Reinckens, J. 96                                          
             Buttchereit, L. 96
13:07,7     SG Osterholzer LA III                                      Osterholz 06.07.
             Steilen, N. 97; Reinery, L. 96                                              
             Weidner, H. 97
13:08,1     TSV Bienenbüttel I                                         Suderburg 01.06.
             Trautmann-Sam.,  . 98; Helms, U. 98                                         
             Clauß, P. 98
13:08,4     TSV Wriedel                                                Suderburg 01.06.
             Bargmann, V. 98; Neddermeyer, H. 98                                         
             Heuer, L. 98

13:11,03    TV Loxstedt                                                   Langen 12.05.
             Strauß, M. 98; Nickel, T. 98                                                
             Oberkampf, T. 98
13:13,83    TSG Bad Harzburg II                                           Goslar 12.07.
             Schirrmeister, K. 98; Schaloski, F. 98                                      
             Ehlers, A. 98
13:17,3     TSV Lelm                                                Königslutter 29.06.
             Warnecke, H. 97; Bötel, T. 96                                               
             Drinhaus, J. 97
13:22,7     TuS Gildehaus II                                            Nordhorn 21.09.
             Koers, L. 98; Schwank, M. 98                                                
             Specht, F. 98
13:25,7     TSV Bienenbüttel II                                        Suderburg 01.06.
             Pätzmann, J. 97; Meyer, P. 97                                               
             Bruns, D. 97
13:29,06    TSV Sievern                                                   Langen 12.05.
             Engelmann, H. 96; Eschbach, F. 97                                           
             Schäfer, M. 97
13:29,0     TSV Gronau                                                    Alfeld 29.05.
             Düvel, F. 97; Häußler, P. 98                                                
             Jess, L. 97
13:41,51    LG Kreis Verden II                                            Verden 10.07.
             Schäfer, T. 96; Meyer, T. 96                                                
             Schulze, R. 98
13:45,9     TSV Arminia Vöhrum                                         Edemissen 26.06.
             Engel, S. 96; Malcher, L. 97                                                
             Nietsch, J. 96
14:26,6     SG Osterholzer LA IV                                       Osterholz 06.07.
             Kramer, M. 98; Pankowsky, F. 98                                             
             Reichhardt, M. 98

14:34,7     BV Garrel II                                                Löningen 23.05.
             Buschermöhle, S. 96; Baumann, N. 97                                         
             Tangemann, A. 97
14:42,2     TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. II                        Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Rilling, L. 97; Petersen, N. 96                                             
             Dammayer, L. 97
14:43,1     LG Ganderkesee                                           Ganderkesee 28.09.
             Sabelgunst, B. 97; Warrelmann, N. 97                                        
             Helmers, H. 97
15:11,7     LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land V                             Scharnebeck 07.09.
             Kann, L. 98; Froloff, M. 98                                                 
             Schulz, J. 98


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 5.563      LG Nienburg                                                 Nienburg 09.06.
             Lange, T. 96 -1.204; Behrmann, J. 97 -1.126                                 
             Krause, M. 97 -1.112; Karpe, J. 97 -1.108                                   
             Bandemer, J. 97 -1.013
 5.302      LG Hannover I                                               Sarstedt 13.05.
             Kostin, V. 96 -1.230; Rizzo, F. 97 -1.072                                   
             Suchan, R. 96 -1.043; Hietzke, L. 97 -999                                   
             Makarov, D. 97 -958
 5.108      SV Nienhagen                                               Nienhagen 01.05.
             Weber, J. 97 -1.127; Bauer, M. 96 -1.118                                    
             Becker, S. 96 -1.018; Tschentscher, L. 97 -925                              
             Bauer, J. 97 -920
 5.082      VfL Germania Leer I                                             Leer 06.10.
             Smit, P. 97 -1.113; Schrock-Opitz, M. 96 -1.041                             
             Beening, T. 96 -1.016; van Ohlen, N. 96 -959                                
             Hamel, Y. 97 -953
 5.040      TSV Burgdorf                                                Burgdorf 21.09.
             Dittmar, T. 96 -1.124; Stech, B. 97 -1.089                                  
             Preußing, N. 96 -1.046; Rück, N. 96 -903                                    
             Meyer, A. 97 -878
 5.022      TSV Wehdel                                                    Wehdel 23.05.
             Gilani, S. 96 -1.073; Grabow, O. 96 -1.046                                  
             Wasnin, S. 97 -1.015; Rönner, N. 96 -985                                    
             Wichern, T. 97 -903
 5.004      VfL Stade                                                      Stade 03.10.
             Zurek, O. 96 -1.123; Litteck, J. 96 -1.070                                  
             Ziegenhagen, D. 96 -1.010; Wermes, M. 97 -957                               
             Otto, D. 96 -844
 4.983      MTV Jahn Schladen I                                         Schladen 08.07.
             Löhr, Y. 96 -1.235; Hoyer, L. 96 -1.060                                     
             Vornkahl, T. 96 -928; Brandes, J. 97 -900                                   
             Marwitat, E. 97 -860
 4.980      LG Nordheide                                             Winsen/Luhe 02.09.
             Hermsdörfer, L. 97 -1.062; Schimeczek, N. 96 -1.042                         
             Schloemp, P. 96 -1.026; Dittmann, S. 96 -935                                
             Röper, G. 96 -915
 4.934      LG Kreis Verden I                                             Verden 29.06.
             Rumpf, T. 96 -1.158; Walter, N. 96 -1.096                                   
             Wolters, J. 97 -991; Herzog, N. 96 -845                                     
             Berkhout, M. 96 -844

 4.925      VfB Fallersleben                                        Fallersleben 14.07.
             Thienel, M. 96 -1.104; Zilich, H. 96 -995                                   
             Grolla, J. 97 -976; Bogner, C. 96 -934                                      
             Hartmann, J. 96 -916
 4.912      LAV Zeven I                                                Rotenburg 30.06.
             Holsten, N. 97 -1.054; Somberg, R. 97 -1.016                                
             Allers, L. 97 -997; Meyer, Q. 97 -923                                       
             Fricke, J. 96 -922
 4.878      LG Fallingbostel I                                          Walsrode 20.06.
             Schreck, J. 96 -1.038; Hamann, P. 96 -1.016                                 
             Fritsch, T. 96 -1.015; Glanert, A. 97 -919                                  
             Marszaletz, M. 96 -890
 4.757      LG Eichsfeld                                              Bilshausen 30.09.
             Kurth, B. 96 -1.115; Dommann, M. 97 -1.038                                  
             Bringmann, D. 96 -941; Schwentner, D. 97 -842                               
             Thomas, J. 97 -821
 4.744      TSV Lelm                                                Königslutter 19.05.
             Langbecker, L. 96 -1.055; Heinert, M. 96 -999                               
             Kramer, L. 97 -997; Wiesenberg, T. 97 -865                                  
             Warnecke, H. 97 -828
 4.716      LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz I                            Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
             Falke, F. 96 -1.032; Thiede, N. 97 -1.012                                   
             Bösche, S. 97 -945; Peres-Sanches, C. 96 -864                               
             Biermann, F. 96 -863
 4.687      LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                               Reppenstedt 17.05.
             Spiller, G. 96 -1.068; Schreiber, R. 96 -982                                
             Dressler, L. 96 -941; Bürger, D. 97 -874                                    
             Laakmann, J. 97 -822
 4.671      TV Scheessel                                               Rotenburg 30.06.
             Galts, L. 97 -1.101; Miesner, J. 96 -1.069                                  
             Prigge, S. 97 -927; Behrens, J. 96 -919                                     
             Mollinger, M. 97 -655
 4.663      TV Norden                                                      Emden 19.05.
             Eilers, M. 97 -1.086; Hellmers, B. 96 -935                                  
             Hartmann, A. 96 -906; Trutwig, S. 96 -892                                   
             Zander, M. 96 -844
 4.640      SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum                                     Emden 19.05.
             Onken, O. 96 -1.057; Arbeit, J. 98 -911                                     
             Oltrop, D. 96 -893; Meyer, H. 97 -892                                       
             Raveling, D. 97 -887

 4.640      OTB Osnabrück I                                            Osnabrück 17.07.
             Friesen, D. 96 -1.035; Zagratzki, S. 96 -1.009                              
             Kedmati, R. 96 -888; Castrup, S. 96 -877                                    
             Alpers, J. 96 -831
 4.633      LG Osnabrück I                                             Osnabrück 09.09.
             Heinisch, M. 96 -957; Lota, A. 96 -933                                      
             Küpper, E. 97 -924; Gans, F. 96 -923                                        
             Rüterbories, J. 97 -896
 4.623      TSV Bremervörde                                          Gnarrenburg 01.05.
             Bieck, J. 96 -1.116; Wienberg, F. 97 -996                                   
             Ettel, M. 96 -871; Bardenhagen, K. 96 -832                                  
             Hincke, L. 97 -808
 4.598      TuS Harsefeld I                                            Harsefeld 24.06.
             Eutin, D. 96 -961; Koglin, F. 97 -947                                       
             Blaak, T. 97 -942; Bäcker, S. 96 -891                                       
             Fischer, F. 96 -857
 4.588      TSV Wiepenkathen I                                             Stade 20.06.
             Krumbach, H. 96 -1.001; Barucha, B. 97 -931                                 
             Sowa, E. 96 -909; Meier, M. 96 -875                                         
             Lemcke, D. 97 -872
 4.580      FSV Sarstedt I                                              Sarstedt 13.05.
             Boettcher, N. 97 -960; Sasmaz, Y. 96 -958                                   
             Darges, T. 96 -892; Buttchereit, L. 96 -886                                 
             Eichler, J. 96 -884
 4.551      MTV Vorsfelde                                           Fallersleben 14.07.
             Roth, J. 96 -992; Helmsing, K. 96 -979                                      
             Renk, P. 96 -887; Werthmann, J. 96 -869                                     
             Herbst, C. 96 -824
 4.506      Eintracht Hildesheim                                        Sarstedt 13.05.
             Stukenborg, L. 97 -1.013; Bolle, M. 96 -953                                 
             Neumann, C. 96 -911; Meyer, M. 97 -818                                      
             Lichnowski, J. 97 -811
 4.492      SG Osterholzer LA I                                       Ritterhude 15.09.
             Maretzki, T. 96 -965; Wendt, N. 96 -924                                     
             Gerken, R. 97 -871; Kansmeyer, B. 96 -866                                   
             Buchwald, L. 96 -866
 4.483      MTV Soltau                                                    Soltau 14.05.
             Stöckmann, F. 96 -967; Meins, M. 96 -948                                    
             Keyßner, Y. 96 -912; Von der Heide, L. 97 -872                              
             Turn, E. 96 -784

 4.461      TuS Zetel                                              Wilhelmshaven 15.05.
             Menzel, T. 97 -953; Meinjohanns, K. 96 -943                                 
             Tiller, L. 97 -933; Rothstegge, N. 96 -880                                  
             Hillen, D. 97 -752
 4.457      SV Munster                                                    Soltau 14.05.
             Kammstieß, M. 96 -1.197; Gergel, D. 96 -999                                 
             Knoke, J. 96 -938; Farthmann, N. 97 -665                                    
             Küddelsmann, M. 97 -658
 4.457      SV Alfeld                                                       Elze 23.06.
             Aschitsch, S. 96 -1.161; Diehl, N. 97 -923                                  
             Schirmer, J. 97 -901; Bruckner, M. 97 -758                                  
             Kemnitzer, J. 97 -714
 4.452      SV Eintracht Hannover                                       Hannover 01.07.
             Fröhle, C. 96 -1.022; Homes, H. 97 -965                                     
             Vogel, L. 96 -932; Rinke, L. 96 -778                                        
             Polle, D. 97 -755
 4.425      LG Edemissen/Peine                                         Edemissen 05.05.
             Kausch, L. 96 -989; Grünig, M. 96 -940                                      
             Gambal, B. 96 -898; Wrede, J. 96 -859                                       
             Pintag, S. 96 -739
 4.423      LG Solling                                                     Uslar 06.05.
             Moewes, D. 96 -934; Kalfa, A. 97 -917                                       
             Kalfa, P. 97 -891; Häusler, F. 96 -854                                      
             Maste, S. 97 -827
 4.414      LG Wesermünde                                          Bad Bederkesa 31.05.
             Jargow, J. 97 -1.006; Schmalz, P. 96 -950                                   
             Steffen, J. 96 -915; Brunke, J. 96 -898                                     
             von Hallen, L. 96 -645
 4.384      LG Hannover II                                              Hannover 01.07.
             Trenk, B. 97 -947; Grunemann, P. 97 -919                                    
             Nwakor, S. 97 -883; Tegtmeier, M. 96 -882                                   
             Seitz, A. 97 -753
 4.380      VfL Löningen                                                Löningen 16.09.
             Otten, P. 97 -984; Otten, P. 97 -981                                        
             Casser, T. 96 -857; Schrandt, D. 97 -803                                    
             Schrandt, A. 97 -755
 4.377      VfL Germania Leer II                                            Leer 06.10.
             Brüggemann, T. 96 -917; Geyer, J. 96 -887                                   
             Brandt, J. 96 -866; Dirks, M. 96 -863                                       
             Kröse, G. 97 -844

 4.346      TSV Wriedel                                                  Ebstorf 06.06.
             Markwitz, M. 96 -990; Müller, M. 96 -930                                    
             Neddermeyer, J. 96 -873; Baden, M. 96 -828                                  
             Menke, M. 96 -725
 4.328      SV Germania Helmstedt                                      Helmstedt 17.07.
             Schöbel, F. 97 -975; Fricke, M. 96 -873                                     
             Hoß, F. 96 -829; Scharnböck, N. 96 -828                                     
             Zaiser, A. 96 -823
 4.309      TuS Wunstorf                                                Wunstorf 05.05.
             Kuntze, E. 96 -1.036; Sudbrack, P. 96 -932                                  
             Huget, Y. 96 -796; Grimsehl, H. 96 -778                                     
             Brunner, L. 97 -767
 4.295      VfL Bückeburg                                             Stadthagen 15.06.
             Marzinowski, F. 96 -973; Schubert, L. 96 -926                               
             Spickschen, L. 96 -818; Schubert, L. 96 -817                                
             Walkling, F. 97 -761
 4.288      SV Wacker Osterwald                                        Osterwald 08.07.
             Bals, N. 96 -1.080; Rettschlag, S. 97 -888                                  
             Mesecke, L. 97 -815; Jakobus, F. 96 -761                                    
             Aydogan, M. 97 -744
 4.284      TV Jahn Schneverdingen                                        Soltau 14.05.
             Russ, L. 96 -910; Raßmann, R. 97 -903                                       
             Feldtmann, T. 97 -894; Schröder, E. 97 -885                                 
             Köhler, A. 97 -692
 4.279      LG Kehdingen                                               Dornbusch 16.09.
             Wolfkühler, L. 97 -898; Schütt, A. 97 -896                                  
             Meyer, L. 97 -853; von Rönn, P. 96 -847                                     
             Wichers, P. 96 -785
 4.272      LG Göttingen                                               Dransfeld 09.09.
             Küstner, L. 97 -1.018; Kulp, J. 97 -872                                     
             Grothey, T. 97 -835; Buck-Gramcko, F. 97 -778                               
             Klossok, E. 96 -769
 4.269      Post-SV Stadthagen                                        Stadthagen 15.06.
             Hagenberg, J. 96 -913; Spang, R. 96 -894                                    
             Marx, J. 96 -829; Stein, H. 97 -824                                         
             Voiges, J. 97 -809
 4.218      LG Celle-Land                                             Lachendorf 07.07.
             Lampe, J. 96 -910; Hogrefe, T. 97 -866                                      
             Brockmann, L. 97 -858; Huf, K. 97 -847                                      
             Schmidt, T. 97 -737

 4.201      LG Osnabrück II                                            Osnabrück 09.09.
             Sachteleben, N. 96 -872; Wegner, P. 96 -834                                 
             Seßmann, M. 97 -834; Uthoff, M. 96 -831                                     
             Küpper, J. 97 -830
 4.187      TSV Wiepenkathen II                                            Stade 20.06.
             Hübner, N. 96 -867; Pallasch, F. 96 -846                                    
             Salman, G. 96 -826; Gerken, L. 97 -824                                      
             Feld, J. 96 -824
 4.185      VfL Lingen I                                                  Lingen 04.07.
             Henßen, L. 97 -923; Hauschildt, M. 97 -860                                  
             Achelwilm, L. 96 -824; Hueske, L. 97 -800                                   
             Klaashaus, H. 97 -778
 4.169      FSV Sarstedt II                                             Sarstedt 13.05.
             Bednarek, M. 96 -868; Jokuszies, J. 96 -853                                 
             Rieder, F. 96 -827; Müller, D. 96 -818                                      
             Wolf, J. 96 -803
 4.162      LC Lauenau                                                Stadthagen 15.06.
             Papotto, M. 96 -1.020; Tolga, A. 96 -890                                    
             Dahlmann, Y. 96 -790; Tas, E. 96 -752                                       
             Prothmann, M. 96 -710
 4.160      LG Fallingbostel II                                         Walsrode 20.06.
             Seehausen, M. 96 -876; Boeck, L. 97 -847                                    
             Cohrs, D. 96 -831; Bode, P. 97 -813                                         
             Marszalek, M. 97 -793
 4.157      TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck                                      Rodenberg 28.09.
             Ul-Hasan, F. 96 -996; Bartels, A. 97 -852                                   
             Schütte, Y. 97 -822; Schengel, P. 97 -821                                   
             Erdogdu, F. 96 -666
 4.148      LG Greene/Naensen                                             Greene 21.04.
             Renner, O. 96 -879; Veith, P. 97 -854                                       
             Rieger, P. 97 -831; Cooke, S. 97 -799                                       
             Dillgart, M. 96 -785
 4.130      LG Oldenburg                                               Oldenburg 23.06.
             Bunjes, L. 96 -896; Stosik, O. 97 -888                                      
             Remmers, F. 96 -877; Mönkemeier, K. 96 -827                                 
             Neumann, L. 97 -642
 4.114      LAZ Celle                                                 Lachendorf 07.07.
             Banning, L. 96 -1.037; Ottenbreit, M. 97 -883                               
             Wendt, G. 97 -809; Finke, N. 96 -793                                        
             Klensch, P. 97 -592

 4.056      SC Lüchow                                                  Hitzacker 19.05.
             Germann, N. 97 -916; Mahlke, S. 97 -897                                     
             Schwarz, F. 96 -891; Richter, A. 97 -829                                    
             Fiesinger, D. 97 -523
 4.050      LG Kreis Verden II                                            Verden 29.06.
             Wendel, R. 96 -816; Möller, H. 97 -810                                      
             Koop, K. 96 -810; Koppe, G. 97 -810                                         
             Gerdes, C. 96 -804
 4.037      TV Eintracht Sehnde                                           Ahlten 09.06.
             Grahn, L. 96 -923; Fritsche, L. 97 -881                                     
             Schmidt, T. 97 -803; Warneke, H. 96 -756                                    
             Haller, F. 97 -674
 4.028      LG Grafschaft Bentheim                                     Neuenhaus 14.09.
             Lambers, M. 97 -862; Deters, C. 96 -859                                     
             Dinter, M. 97 -786; Berkau, F. 97 -785                                      
             Hendriksen, T. 97 -736
 4.022      LAV Zeven II                                             Gnarrenburg 01.05.
             Oetjen, A. 96 -860; van Bargen, C. 96 -823                                  
             Bäron, J. 96 -816; Meinke, S. 96 -775                                       
             Steffens, J. 96 -748
 4.011      TSV Wiepenkathen III                                           Stade 20.06.
             Berkholz, T. 97 -818; Schuwalow, A. 97 -817                                 
             Klein, E. 97 -800; Barth, J. 97 -793                                        
             Müller, M. 96 -783
 4.007      MTV Moringen                                                  Greene 21.04.
             Koch, J. 96 -938; Hennemann, J. 97 -910                                     
             Hilke, O. 96 -794; Magotsch, H. 98 -693                                     
             Jettke, S. 96 -672
 4.007      TSV Ebergötzen                                            Ebergötzen 01.07.
             Bode, E. 96 -937; Adam Mata, A. 96 -894                                     
             Ausburg, S. 97 -793; Hartmann, E. 96 -695                                   
             Hagemann, F. 96 -688
 3.997      MTV Braunschweig                                       WOB-Vorsfelde 30.06.
             Suilmann, M. 96 -1.028; Fellner, T. 97 -798                                 
             Krech, M. 96 -771; Reinhardt, D. 97 -732                                    
             Stermann, R. 97 -668
 3.973      LG Weserbergland                                              Hameln 06.05.
             Strunk, Y. 97 -1.003; Harms, T. 96 -838                                     
             Zierfuß, M. 96 -739; Küchler, J. 97 -713                                    
             Koppehel, L. 97 -680

 3.935      TuS Harsefeld II                                           Harsefeld 24.06.
             Schawaller, P. 97 -849; Ohrenberg, A. 97 -808                               
             Gabelt, J. 96 -794; Kothe, F. 97 -779                                       
             Filter, H. 97 -705
 3.895      TSG Hatten-Sandkrug                                        Oldenburg 23.06.
             Mönnich, J. 96 -952; Wolf, O. 96 -922                                       
             Scholz, M. 97 -781; Klaener, J. 97 -657                                     
             Sigl, T. 97 -583
 3.884      OTB Osnabrück II                                           Osnabrück 17.07.
             Berndmeyer, J. 96 -831; Schnippering, F. 96 -818                            
             Bücker, T. 96 -716; Peping, J. 97 -761                                      
             Hindahl, D. 97 -758
 3.863      MTV Brunonia Harlingerode                                     Greene 21.04.
             Neumann, B. 97 -893; Selig, N. 97 -872                                      
             Lehmann, D. 97 -782; Ostermeyer, K. 97 -667                                 
             Basel, J. 98 -649
 3.854      LG Ganderkesee                                           Ganderkesee 29.06.
             Müller, B. 96 -825; Hezemann, J. 96 -823                                    
             Teichmann, G. 97 -766; Jannutsch, D. 96 -755                                
             Iden, S. 96 -685
 3.841      LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz II                           Stuhr-Moordeich 07.07.
             Bavendiek, S. 97 -863; Weiß, R. 97 -796                                     
             Weiß, C. 97 -751; Diedrichs, J. 96 -735                                     
             Ahlers, N. 97 -696
 3.823      SG Osterholzer LA II                                      Ritterhude 31.05.
             Nowak, N. 96 -785; Mertens, E. 96 -775                                      
             Lascheit, T. 97 -769; Doctolero, J. 96 -747                                 
             Rohard, C. 96 -747
 3.818      TV Ehlershausen                                               Sehnde 12.05.
             Bauerochse, H. 97 -875; Plumhoff, A. 96 -784                                
             Meinig, M. 97 -759; Müller, N. 97 -756                                      
             Schünemann, C. 97 -644
 3.777      Stedinger TV                                                   Berne 01.07.
             Schrader, J. 96 -877; Ibbeken, B. 96 -869                                   
             Schröter, K. 97 -775; Stehnken, L. 96 -762                                  
             Penning, M. 97 -494
 3.768      MTV Jahn Schladen II                                        Schladen 08.07.
             Muratagic, D. 97 -835; Schaaf, D. 97 -790                                   
             Steiner, M. 97 -783; Falz, P. 97 -683                                       
             Bock, N. 97 -677

 3.757      TB Stöcken                                                  Hannover 04.05.
             Sponholz, O. 97 -814; Breitkopf, D. 97 -762                                 
             Kawczynski, D. 96 -739; Schagun, D. 97 -727                                 
             Marsfelden, D. 97 -715
 3.752      TV Langen                                                     Langen 12.05.
             Krömer, D. 96 -820; Albers, C. 96 -802                                      
             Linkiewicz, N. 96 -786; Sprengel, E. 97 -709                                
             Weber, E. 97 -635
 3.748      LG Fallingbostel III                                        Walsrode 20.06.
             Trippe, J. 96 -771; Bremer, L. 96 -766                                      
             Mayer, C. 97 -763; Caspritz, T. 97 -738                                     
             Kiesewetter, A. 96 -710
 3.733      TSV Arminia Vöhrum                                         Edemissen 05.05.
             Malcher, L. 97 -905; Nietsch, J. 96 -898                                    
             Engel, S. 96 -713; Wiese, T. 96 -686                                        
             Hellwig, R. 96 -531
 3.713      LG Osnabrück III                                           Osnabrück 09.09.
             Sander, J. 96 -789; Rennemann, P. 96 -776                                   
             Bredemann, B. 97 -739; Pagenkämper, J. 97 -709                              
             Pape, M. 96 -700
 3.701      TSV Neustadt                                                Wunstorf 05.05.
             Teuber, M. 96 -886; Mahler, L. 96 -869                                      
             Banik, T. 97 -737; Langreder, P. 97 -705                                    
             Schulz, M. 97 -504
 3.681      VfL Germania Leer III                                           Leer 06.10.
             Ernst, M. 96 -791; Evers, L. 97 -780                                        
             Kromminga, J. 97 -771; Fleßner, C. 97 -751                                  
             Denker, H. 97 -588
 3.675      VfL Lingen II                                                 Lingen 04.07.
             Alten-Mönnink, Y. 96 -767; Wolbeck, M. 96 -749                              
             Lindt, S. 97 -743; Rumpf, M. 97 -711                                        
             Scheipermeyer, L. 97 -705
 3.649      SV Friedrichsfehn                                     Friedrichsfehn 24.06.
             Drab, S. 97 -805; Decker, L. 97 -743                                        
             Deeken, E. 96 -709; Oltmer, J. 97 -698                                      
             Hagen, J. 96 -694
 3.645      TSV Brunkensen                                            Brunkensen 16.06.
             Kornacker, D. 97 -839; Detter, M. 96 -771                                   
             Mahnkopf, M. 96 -725; Schmitz, L. 96 -715                                   
             Lohe, L. 97 -595


Vierkampf           
Mannschaft

 6.958      LG Nienburg                                                 Nienburg 09.06.
             Lange, T. 96 -1.522; Krause, M. 97 -1.430                                   
             Behrmann, J. 97 -1.415; Karpe, J. 97 -1.397                                 
             Blunk, L. 97 -1.194
 6.428      TSV Burgdorf                                                Burgdorf 21.09.
             Stech, B. 97 -1.429; Dittmar, T. 96 -1.413                                  
             Preußing, N. 96 -1.269; Rück, N. 96 -1.192                                  
             Meyer, A. 97 -1.125
 6.300      TV Norden                                                      Emden 19.05.
             Eilers, M. 97 -1.386; Hellmers, B. 96 -1.253                                
             Hartmann, A. 96 -1.241; Zander, M. 96 -1.228                                
             Trutwig, S. 96 -1.192
 6.192      LG Nordheide                                             Winsen/Luhe 02.09.
             Hermsdörfer, L. 97 -1.380; Schimeczek, N. 96 -1.337                         
             Röper, G. 96 -1.255; Dittmann, S. 96 -1.182                                 
             Twesten, N. 97 -1.038
 6.038      TuS Harsefeld I                                            Harsefeld 24.06.
             Blaak, T. 97 -1.304; Eutin, D. 96 -1.301                                    
             Bäcker, S. 96 -1.209; Schawaller, P. 97 -1.120                              
             Fischer, F. 96 -1.104
 5.857      SG Osterholzer LA                                         Ritterhude 15.09.
             Wendt, N. 96 -1.253; Maretzki, T. 96 -1.176                                 
             Gerken, R. 97 -1.154; Kansmeyer, B. 96 -1.149                               
             Buchwald, L. 96 -1.125
 5.765      SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum                                     Emden 19.05.
             Onken, O. 96 -1.286; Arbeit, J. 98 -1.194                                   
             Oltrop, D. 96 -1.122; Meyer, H. 97 -1.103                                   
             Raveling, D. 97 -1.060
 5.447      OTB Osnabrück                                              Osnabrück 17.07.
             Zagratzki, S. 96 -1.220; Friesen, D. 96 -1.208                              
             Peping, J. 97 -1.032; Hindahl, D. 97 -1.005                                 
             Tönjes, L. 97 -982
 5.213      LG Edemissen/Peine                                         Edemissen 05.05.
             Grünig, M. 96 -1.258; Gambal, B. 96 -1.145                                  
             Wrede, J. 96 -1.082; Kausch, L. 96 -989                                     
             Pintag, S. 96 -739
 5.209      LG Osnabrück                                               Osnabrück 17.07.
             Rüterbories, J. 97 -1.125; Küpper, E. 97 -1.084                             
             Sachteleben, N. 96 -1.075; Küpper, J. 97 -1.051                             
             Rennemann, P. 96 -874

 5.060      LG Celle-Land                                             Lachendorf 07.07.
             Hogrefe, T. 97 -1.125; Lampe, J. 96 -1.096                                  
             Brockmann, L. 97 -1.069; Huf, K. 97 -1.033                                  
             Schmidt, T. 97 -737
 5.038      TSV Lelm                                                Königslutter 21.09.
             Heinert, M. 96 -1.165; Kramer, M. 97 -1.118                                 
             Houschka, M. 96 -952; Warnecke, H. 97 -936                                  
             Bötel, J. 96 -867
 4.969      VfL Lingen I                                                  Lingen 04.07.
             Henßen, L. 97 -1.090; Hauschildt, M. 97 -1.027                              
             Hueske, L. 97 -967; Klaashaus, H. 97 -945                                   
             Rumpf, M. 97 -940
 4.784      TuS Harsefeld II                                           Harsefeld 24.06.
             Gabelt, J. 96 -1.065; Ohrenberg, A. 97 -1.031                               
             Kothe, F. 97 -977; Poveda, M. 96 -859                                       
             Filter, H. 97 -852
 4.120      VfL Lingen II                                                 Lingen 04.07.
             Alten-Mönnink, Y. 96 -934; Wolbeck, M. 96 -916                              
             Lindt, S. 97 -910; Scheipermeyer, L. 97 -872                                
             Daum, L. 97 -488


DSMM Gruppe 1       

 4.502      LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                                  Adendorf 07.07.
 4.384      TSV Burgdorf I                                              Burgdorf 27.04.
 4.319      LG Kreis Verden                                               Verden 29.09.
 4.180      Post-SV Stadthagen                                        Stadthagen 22.09.
 4.179      VfL Löningen                                                  Dörpen 22.09.
 4.143      TV Norden                                              Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
 4.140      TuS Bothfeld                                               Edemissen 22.09.
 3.982      VfL Bückeburg                                             Stadthagen 22.09.
 3.947      LG Göttingen                                               Göttingen 23.09.
 3.937      SG Wehdel/Otterndorf                                          Wehdel 23.09.

 3.342      LG Osterode                                                 Osterode 22.09.
 3.282      LG Edemissen/Peine                                         Edemissen 22.09.
 2.094      TSV Burgdorf II                                             Burgdorf 27.04.


DSMM Gruppe 2       

 2.777      DSC Oldenburg                                                 Dörpen 22.09.
 2.651      MTV Mellendorf                                              Burgdorf 27.04.
 2.576      LG Osnabrück I                                             Osnabrück 23.09.
 2.535      LG Osnabrück II                                            Osnabrück 23.09.
 2.478      TSV Ebergötzen                                             Göttingen 23.09.
 2.439      LG Osnabrück III                                           Osnabrück 23.09.
 2.415      LC Lauenau                                                Stadthagen 22.09.
 2.407      VfL Lingen I                                                  Lingen 23.05.
 2.402      LG Ganderkesee I                                         Ganderkesee 22.09.
 2.397      Heidmühler FC                                              Schortens 22.09.

 2.372      LG Göttingen                                               Göttingen 23.09.
 2.331      TSV Neustadt                                                Burgdorf 27.04.
 2.269      LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                                  Adendorf 07.07.
 2.240      TV Langen                                                     Wehdel 23.09.
 2.238      TSV Gnarrenburg                                               Wehdel 23.09.
 2.188      TSG Hatten-Sandkrug                                  Stuhr-Moordeich 15.09.
 2.186      LG Weserbergland                                              Minden 19.05.
 2.077      VfL Lingen II                                                 Lingen 23.05.
 2.023      TV Norden                                              Wilhelmshaven 02.06.
 1.980      LG Osnabrück IV                                            Osnabrück 23.09.

 1.813      LG Ganderkesee II                                        Ganderkesee 22.09.
 1.756      LG Osnabrück V                                             Osnabrück 23.09.



Anfang


Schüler D

4 x 50 m Staffel    

31,90       LG Wennigsen/Egestorf                                          Celle 06.10.
             Ludwig, L. 98; Boog, L. 98                                                  
             Kaiser, J. 98; Japtop, F. 98
32,6        LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                                  Bleckede 30.06.
             Uschinski, P. 98; Uschinski, C. 98                                          
             Heckel, E. 98; Kruse, J. 98
33,22       TuS Niedernwöhren                                         Stadthagen 13.07.
             Wilkening, D. 98; Hänsler, H. 99                                            
             Reinert, L. 98; Hänsler, M. 98
33,44       TSV Immenrode                                                 Goslar 12.07.
             Pohler, P. 99; Heidrich, N. 99                                              
             Liesendahl, M. 98; Politz, F. 98
33,58       SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen                                Delmenhorst 05.05.
             Stoll, J. 98; Boxhorn, J. 98                                                
             Gorr, F. 98; Pauls, C. 98
33,66       TSG Bad Harzburg                                              Goslar 12.07.
             Schaloske, F. 98; Schirrmeister, K. 98                                      
             Bönig, L. 98; Ehlers, A. 98
33,5        TV Norden                                                     Norden 08.07.
             Heppner, O. 98; Schwickert, S. 98                                           
             Oldendörp, S. 98; Lohre, F. 98
33,84       VfL Stade                                                      Stade 01.07.
             Kragge, J. 98; Thies, A. 99                                                 
             Thies, R. 98; Beckmann, F. 98
33,88       LG Weserbergland                                          Stadthagen 15.06.
             Peddinghaus, T. 98; Prasuhn, H. 99                                          
             Klippel, O. 98; Meyer, M. 98
33,7        TSV Burgdorf                                                 Garbsen 13.06.
             Lührmann, C. 98; Hermann, A. 98                                             
             Simon, M. 98; Frenzel, Y. 98

33,8        LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                                  Bleckede 01.05.
             Uschinski, P. 98; Heckel, E. 98                                             
             Uschinski, C. 98; Kruse, J. 98
34,22       SV Sparta Werlte                                           Papenburg 15.09.
             Renken, S. 98; Hanekamp, N. 98                                              
             Jüngerink, J. 98; Jansen, J. 98
34,3        TSV Eintracht Hittfeld                                      Hittfeld 08.07.
             Tomczak, N. 98; Hülsmeyer, M. 99                                            
             Bai, A. 98; Thom, H. 98
34,56       LAZ Celle I                                                    Celle 09.06.
             Lenz, P. 98; Dieckmann, T. 98                                               
             Lenz, R. 98; Hanff, J. 98
34,4        TSV Kirchdorf I                                              Garbsen 13.06.
             Reinhardt, V. 99; Klodt, F. 98                                              
             Pingpank, M. 99; Bothe, J. 98
34,4        SV Union Meppen                                               Meppen 20.09.
             Kerperien, S. 99; Hagemann, M. 98                                           
             Altmeppen, N. 99; Menke, M. 98
34,72       Post-SV Stadthagen I                                      Stadthagen 15.06.
             Kinne, N. 98; Spang, C. 98                                                  
             Krömer, F. 99; Friedrich, N. 98
34,5        TSV Wehdel I                                                  Wehdel 23.05.
             Uecker, J. 99; Gercken, J. 98                                               
             Grabow, N. 98; Hansen, J. 98
34,84       TG Northeim                                                   Greene 14.07.
             Forrey, P. 98; Büttner, L. 98                                               
             Häuser, S. 99; Osteroth, J. 99
34,86       LAZ Celle II                                                   Celle 06.10.
             Brandt, P. 99; Blank, J. 99                                                 
             Bierkandt, L. 98; Zauske, L. 98

34,89       SV Ettenbüttel                                             Wesendorf 10.06.
             Jeschke, E. 99; Schrader, Y. 00                                             
             Hardt, N. 99; Wolf, J. 98
34,99       MTV Braunschweig                                        Braunschweig 10.05.
             Specht, J. 98; Mihm, L. 98                                                  
             Starke, J. 98; Runo, J. 98
35,19       LG Osnabrück I                                             Osnabrück 23.09.
             Quante, L. 98; Dietz, B. 98                                                 
             Bieletzki, J. 98; Rolwes, L. 98
35,0        LG Grafschaft Bentheim                                      Nordhorn 21.09.
             Seib, P. 99; Klug, F. 98                                                    
             Mensing, J. 99; Mahlmann, T. 99
35,33       TV Scheessel                                                   Zeven 08.07.
             Plückhahn, L. 99; Jürges, E. 98                                             
             Renken, B. 98; Plückhahn, T. 98
35,34       MTV Vorsfelde                                           Fallersleben 14.07.
             Leipelt, P. 98; Bammel, P. 00                                               
             Roth, N. 99; Erhardt, P. 98
35,1        LG Wesermünde I                                        Bad Bederkesa 31.05.
             Feldt, T. 98; Schmidt, M. 99                                                
             Dunker, M. 99; Döscher, F. 98
35,42       LG Kreis Verden I                                             Verden 10.07.
             Fastenau, O. 98; Schlebusch, M. 99                                          
             Koppe, L. 99; Thalmann, L. 99
35,43       LG Kreis Verden II                                            Verden 10.07.
             Gerdes, J. 98; Schubert, R. 98                                              
             Oestmann, A. 98; Schulze, R. 98
35,2        TSV Wriedel                                                Suderburg 23.06.
             Heuer, L. 98; Bargmann, V. 98                                               
             Rabitz, J. 99; Dehrmann, T. 99

35,3        TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf                                    Suderburg 23.06.
             Kraft, A. 98; Hartwig, N. 98                                                
             Pommerien, L. 98; Weiß, C. 98
35,55       LAV Zeven I                                                    Zeven 08.07.
             Eckhoff, T. 99; De Boer, L. 98                                              
             Wehe, J. 99; Künne, M. 99
35,62       TSV Asendorf                                                Sulingen 15.07.
             Granget, F. 98; Detering, J. 98                                             
             Niehaus, T. 98; Klapper, N. 98
35,4        IGAS Wendland                                                 Lüchow 30.06.
             Weich, F. 98; Willmann, T. 98                                               
             Duvekot, D. 99; Boick, J. 98
35,4        SG Osterholzer LA I                                        Osterholz 06.07.
             Kramer, M. 98; Pydde, M. 99                                                 
             Grzeschik, T. 99; Pieper, L. 99
35,4        TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf.                              Hittfeld 08.07.
             Studt, T. 99; Buse, A. 99                                                   
             Tjeerdsmann, L. 98; Rilling, T. 99
35,68       TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I                                      Oldenburg 29.09.
             Klaener, N. 00; Hesse, J. 98                                                
             Müller, T. 00; Nowak, L. 99
35,70       LG SG Hattorf                                               Osterode 30.05.
             Werner, J. 99; Heinrich, D. 99                                              
             Lohrengel, Z. 99; Werner, P. 98
35,5        TV Jahn Schneverdingen I                              Schneverdingen 21.09.
             Schloo, T. 98; Schröder, J. 99                                              
             Röcker, M. 99; Schulte, M. 98
35,81       SV Nienhagen                                                   Celle 06.10.
             Bleeker, M. 98; Pavel, L. 98                                                
             Zeppei, D. 99; Katins, T. 98

35,82       TSC Eisdorf                                                 Osterode 30.05.
             Halpape, J. 98; Koch, M. 99                                                 
             Zirbus, J. 00; Kriebel, J. 00
35,6        TuS Gildehaus                                               Nordhorn 21.09.
             Koers, L. 98; Pauling, J. 98                                                
             Schwank, M. 98; Specht, F. 98
35,99       TSV Wiepenkathen                                               Stade 17.05.
             Bohmann, H. 98; Gröne, F. 98                                                
             Seir, L. 98; Schüller, L. 98
36,12       Luhdener SV                                               Stadthagen 15.06.
             Schach, N. 98; Eggers, M. 98                                                
             Dallmer, C. 98; Brudy, M. 99
36,14       LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I                                  Papenburg 15.09.
             Bemker, S. 99; Milnikel, C. 98                                              
             Dobelmann, M. 99; Schmitz, F. 99
36,3        LG Eichsfeld I                                            Duderstadt 20.05.
             Kaufmann, J. 99; Ziesing, M. 99                                             
             Eckermann, M. 98; Hose, J. 99
36,61       LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz                                     Sulingen 15.07.
             Hauch, D. 99; Barghop, J. 98                                                
             Pirkotsch, M. 98; Heilenkötter, N. 98
36,71       VfL Wolfsburg                                              Wolfsburg 19.05.
             Ohrens, J. 98; Gienapp, B. 00                                               
             Bunar, M. 98; Meyer, H. 98
36,5        LG Osnabrück II                                            Osnabrück 03.07.
             Taubmann, J. 99; Taubmann, M. 98                                            
             Westerkamp, T. 98; Henke, T. 98
36,5        VfL Lingen I                                                  Lingen 04.07.
             Zander, F. 98; Struck, M. 98                                                
             Klein, D. 99; Martel, J. 98

36,80       TSV Neustadt I                                              Neustadt 16.09.
             Winter, E. 99; Schurr, R. 98                                                
             Boppert, J. 99; Scharnhorst, F. 98
36,6        TV Bornum I                                             Königslutter 29.06.
             Kreutzfeldt, A. 98; Futterschneide, A. 98                                   
             Zeller, L. 99; Greite, L. 99
36,90       Post-SV Stadthagen II                                     Stadthagen 15.06.
             Bielke, M. 99; Wissgott, T. 98                                              
             Schweer, M. 99; Wagner, F. 99
36,90       MTV Bockenem                                                Sarstedt 01.07.
             Aschenbrenner, S. 98; Emmermann, J. 98                                      
             Crome, M. 98; Laaser, L. 99
37,1        TSV Ebergötzen                                            Duderstadt 20.05.
             Bußmann, D. 98; Andree, P. 98                                               
             Emser, J. 98; Geveke, R. 99
37,1        TuRa Hechthausen                                              Wehdel 23.06.
             Dock, J. 99; Trautmann, J. 98                                               
             Brüggemann, T. 00; Alfey, A. 99
37,36       SG Osterholzer LA II                                          Bremen 23.06.
             Mettel, O. 00; Vogt, T. 99                                                  
             Pankowsky, F. 98; Reichhart, M. 98
37,3        TV Loxstedt I                                                 Wehdel 23.06.
             Strauß, M. 98; Störer, N. 98                                                
             Nickel, T. 98; Oberkampf, T. 98
37,62       TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II                                     Oldenburg 29.09.
             Ricking, J. 99; Kuhlmann, L. 99                                             
             Karczmarzyk, N. 98; Willers, K. 99
37,4        VfL Lingen II                                                 Lingen 04.07.
             Bäcker, M. 99; Wenink, T. 99                                                
             Hopster, T. 98; Deing, S. 99

37,72       Lehrter SV                                                    Lehrte 23.06.
             Föll, N. 01; Koepp, J. 99                                                   
             Berger, M. 99; Konow, L. 99
37,6        TSV Lelm                                                Königslutter 29.06.
             Lopez, J. 98; Baumbach, J. 98                                               
             Maekler, P. 99; Apel, L. 00
37,6        LG Nordheide I                                              Hittfeld 08.07.
             Monev-Cotha, J. 99; Steinmetz, M. 99                                        
             Sommer, G. 98; Schwenke, L. 99
38,00       SG Rodenberg                                               Rodenberg 28.09.
             Klaus, R. 98; Reese, T. 98                                                  
             Krause, J. 98; Reese, J. 00
37,8        TSV Kirchdorf II                                             Garbsen 13.06.
             Dettmann, J. 98; Rehren, T. 98                                              
             Engelbracht, M. 99; Behrendt, P. 99
38,26       TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck                                     Stadthagen 15.06.
             Lafelt, J. 00; Nimptschke, T. 98                                            
             Böhning, C. 98; Hast, T. 01
38,28       LAV Zeven II                                                   Zeven 08.07.
             Silies, M. 00; Dohrmann, J. 99                                              
             Smit, P. 99; Benz, M. 98
38,1        TV Jahn Schneverdingen II                             Schneverdingen 21.09.
             Warncke, L. 99; Druckenmüller, N. 98                                        
             Waldhauer, M. 98; Wortmann, J. 98
38,46       LAV Zeven III                                                  Zeven 08.07.
             Michaelis, J. 99; Wenzel, L. 99                                             
             Bredehöft, N. 00; Somberg, L. 99
38,52       VfL Lehre                                               Fallersleben 14.07.
             Busch, J. 00; Rothermund, T. 00                                             
             Schinkler, L. 00; Marx, G. 02

38,82       TuS Rotenburg I                                            Rotenburg 30.06.
             Holsten, M. 99; Radloff, T. 98                                              
             Rathje, D. 98; Rinn, P. 98
38,6        TV Loxstedt II                                                Wehdel 23.06.
             Rippe, R. 00; Sommerfeld, R. 00                                             
             Strauß, N. 99; Mahlke, C. 99
38,9        TV Eintracht Sehnde I                                         Sehnde 12.05.
             Kirste, M. 00; Wolff, T. 00                                                 
             Söchtig, L. 00; Fulda, K. 00
38,9        LG Nordheide II                                             Hittfeld 08.07.
             Schröper, T. 98; Lusga, F. 00                                               
             Eckhoff, T. 98; Schloemp, R. 98
39,18       Hundsmühler TV                                             Oldenburg 16.06.
             Moormann, J. 99; Bunk, K. 01                                                
             Kuhlmann, E. 98; Schumacher, E. 98
39,1        LG Wesermünde II                                       Bad Bederkesa 31.05.
             Weiß, T. 99; Steffen, L. 99                                                 
             Brauer, P. 98; Brauer, L. 98
39,3        TV Bornum II                                            Königslutter 29.06.
             Greite, H. 98; Futterschneide, R. 00                                        
             Thörmann, M. 98; Schmalz, P. 99
39,66       TVC Wahrenholz                                             Wesendorf 10.06.
             Harms, L. 99; Paukstadt, J. 99                                              
             Beyer, J. 00; Brose, M. 99
39,72       LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II                                 Papenburg 15.09.
             Thagi, E. 99; Schmitz, C. 99                                                
             Kramer, J. 99; Pohl, H. 99
39,8        SG Osterholzer LA III                                      Osterholz 06.07.
             Spalek, M. 00; Kieselhorst, F. 98                                           
             Wilm, J. 99; Schumacher, M. 99

40,10       SV Sigiltra Sögel                                             Werlte 02.09.
             Robbers, S. 99; Klaß, J. 99                                                 
             Sandker, C. 99; Mösker, S. 99
40,43       MTV Gittelde                                                Osterode 30.05.
             Junge, A. 98; Riehn, N. 98                                                  
             Wiedemann, H. 99; Zehn, V. 00
40,56       TSV Hagenburg                                             Stadthagen 15.06.
             Ruppelt, L. 99; Lindemann, J. 98                                            
             Alpers, T. 98; Fischer, J. 99
40,8        LG Eichsfeld II                                           Duderstadt 20.05.
             Lutat, C. 98; Krebs, H. 98                                                  
             Wiedenbrügge, S. 99; Wolfram, M. 01
41,07       LG Celle-Land                                                  Celle 09.06.
             Mechler, M. 00; Krüger, T. 99                                               
             Petty, C. 98; Warnecke, D. 98
41,21       TuS Rotenburg II                                           Rotenburg 30.06.
             Schulz, S. 99; Gärtner, A. 99                                               
             Tetzlaf, S. 99; Malende, M. 99
41,0        LG Wesermünde III                                      Bad Bederkesa 31.05.
             Franz, K. 00; Barthels, A. 99                                               
             Geisler, J. 99; Stelzer, J. 99
41,9        Garbsener SC                                                 Garbsen 13.06.
             Creutzburg, A. 99; Gossler, M. 01                                           
             Rahlfes, L. 99; Niederbröker, L. 98
42,28       TSV Neustadt II                                             Neustadt 16.09.
             Koch, H. 00; Kern, M. 99                                                    
             Blümel, L. 99; Deneke, T. 00
42,32       FSV Sarstedt                                                Sarstedt 01.07.
             Haase, P. 99; Rössig, A. 00                                                 
             Glaser, J. 00; Eckerlebe, N. 98


Dreikampf           
Mannschaft

 4.110      LAZ Celle I                                               Lachendorf 07.07.
             Zauske, L. 98 -930; Lenz, R. 98 -856                                        
             Lenz, P. 98 -799; Bierkandt, L. 98 -773                                     
             Dieckmann, T. 98 -752
 4.055      LG Eichsfeld I                                            Bilshausen 30.09.
             Schenk, T. 98 -862; Wolfram, L. 98 -816                                     
             Schwentner, M. 98 -807; Lutat, C. 98 -800                                   
             Jünemann, P. 98 -770
 4.046      LG Kreis Verden I                                             Morsum 28.06.
             Beuße, E. 98 -928; Fastenau, O. 98 -842                                     
             Thalmann, L. 99 -825; Koppe, L. 99 -750                                     
             Grube, C. 98 -701
 3.977      LG Weserbergland                                              Hameln 06.05.
             Meyer, M. 98 -930; Klippel, O. 98 -858                                      
             Eickhoff, T. 98 -799; Fuhrmeister, J. 99 -735                               
             Kolbe, R. 98 -655
 3.898      TSV Wehdel                                                    Wehdel 23.05.
             Grabow, N. 98 -1.056; Uecker, J. 99 -839                                    
             Gercken, J. 98 -675; Hansen, J. 98 -664                                     
             Steinbach, J. 99 -664
 3.896      TuS Niedernwöhren                                            Lauenau 12.09.
             Hänsler, M. 98 -943; Hänsler, H. 99 -827                                    
             Reinert, L. 98 -778; Hitzemann, L. 98 -688                                  
             Wilkening, D. 98 -660
 3.878      TSV Wiepenkathen I                                             Stade 20.06.
             Wiede, M. 98 -800; Bohmann, H. 98 -795                                      
             Gröne, F. 98 -776; Seir, L. 98 -775                                         
             Tiedemann, S. 98 -732
 3.839      SV Eintracht Hannover I                                     Hannover 01.07.
             Grawelmann, L. 98 -799; Wolk, F. 98 -783                                    
             Schirp, J. 98 -771; Kukla, A. 98 -764                                       
             Thiel, F. 98 -722
 3.807      TSV Helmstedt                                              Helmstedt 20.09.
             Kahmann, L. 99 -921; Kopp, K. 00 -771                                       
             Tautz, J. 00 -766; Pimer, V. 00 -679                                        
             Bruder, H. 99 -670
 3.777      VfL Germania Leer I                                             Leer 06.10.
             Schatt, P. 98 -825; Smit, N. 99 -767                                        
             de Buhr, J. 99 -739; Ehlers, H. 98 -731                                     
             Heinze, L. 98 -715

 3.759      SG Osterholzer LA I                                       Ritterhude 15.09.
             Ebbinghaus, E. 98 -807; Pieper, L. 99 -798                                  
             Schirrmacher, N. 98 -739; Schumacher, M. 99 -716                            
             Mai, D. 99 -699
 3.747      LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land                                  Bleckede 01.05.
             Heckel, E. 98 -813; Uschinski, P. 98 -759                                   
             Uschinski, C. 98 -734; Kray, T. 98 -723                                     
             Kruse, J. 98 -718
 3.731      SV Sparta Werlte                                              Dörpen 09.06.
             Hoormann, J. 99 -982; Hanekamp, N. 98 -774                                  
             Janssen, J. 98 -753; Köbbe, H. 99 -704                                      
             Hanekamp, D. 00 -518
 3.684      LG Fallingbostel I                                      Neuenkirchen 08.07.
             Henze, S. 98 -832; Warnecke, J. 98 -812                                     
             Cordes, T. 99 -708; Dressel, M. 98 -683                                     
             Schreck, F. 98 -649
 3.684      VfL Lingen                                                    Lingen 19.09.
             Struck, M. 98 -801; Kropp, A. 99 -783                                       
             Zander, F. 98 -749; Klein, D. 98 -728                                       
             Hopster, T. 98 -623
 3.671      VfL Wolfsburg                                              Wesendorf 10.06.
             Meyer, H. 98 -932; Gienapp, B. 00 -768                                      
             Stenzel, J. 98 -743; Bunar, M. 98 -743                                      
             Stenzel, D. 00 -485
 3.666      LG Kehdingen I                                             Dornbusch 17.07.
             Wegner, N. 98 -812; Solf, J. 98 -746                                        
             Junge, L. 98 -733; Beckmann, J. 98 -724                                     
             Petersen, J. 99 -651
 3.664      TSV Kirchdorf                                                 Vöhrum 10.07.
             Stevens, T. 98 -754; Reinhardt, V. 99 -752                                  
             Pingpank, M. 99 -746; Dettmann, J. 98 -715                                  
             Bothe, J. 98 -697
 3.632      TuS Rotenburg                                              Rotenburg 30.06.
             Masuch, N. 99 -776; Rathje, D. 98 -742                                      
             Holsten, M. 99 -732; Klann, B. 99 -724                                      
             Radloff, T. 98 -658
 3.620      SV Union Salzgitter                                   Salzgitter-Bad 19.09.
             Wilke, F. 98 -931; Lindenberg, Y. 98 -922                                   
             Stumpe, D. 99 -734; Löffler, L. 98 -603                                     
             Zechmann, C. 99 -430

 3.594      VfL Stade                                                      Stade 01.07.
             Beckmann, F. 98 -884; Thies, R. 98 -754                                     
             Kragge, J. 98 -687; Wesley, K. 99 -686                                      
             Börner, L. 98 -583
 3.590      LG Osnabrück I                                             Osnabrück 09.09.
             Sander, D. 99 -768; Schöttler, P. 98 -718                                   
             Esser, T. 98 -715; Dietz, B. 98 -696                                        
             Quante, L. 98 -693
 3.587      LG Nienburg                                                 Nienburg 09.06.
             Wieker, G. 98 -789; Wesch, P. 99 -780                                       
             Walter, J. 98 -718; Elmhorst, L. 99 -679                                    
             Rujanski, F. 99 -621
 3.584      TuS Harsefeld I                                            Harsefeld 24.06.
             Groll, T. 98 -763; Will, H. 98 -755                                         
             Buthmann, I. 99 -721; Boie, F. 99 -680                                      
             Fock, J. 98 -665
 3.568      Post-SV Stadthagen                                        Stadthagen 15.06.
             Kinne, N. 98 -866; Friedrich, N. 98 -734                                    
             Wissgott, T. 98 -680; Hartmann, J. 99 -668                                  
             Spang, C. 98 -620
 3.563      TuS Jork                                                 Gnarrenburg 01.05.
             Schwarmann, O. 99 -836; Orzech, T. 98 -761                                  
             Stahl, R. 99 -746; Okelmann, L. 99 -621                                     
             Hastedt, L. 99 -599
 3.561      TV Loxstedt                                                 Loxstedt 27.09.
             Strauß, M. 98 -979; Störer, N. 98 -772                                      
             Mahlke, C. 99 -624; Schumacher, C. 98 -598                                  
             Steckel, T. 98 -588
 3.556      SV Nienhagen                                                   Celle 06.10.
             Wickinger, M. 98 -799; Pavel, L. 98 -779                                    
             Katins, T. 98 -731; Bleeker, M. 98 -694                                     
             Baritz, K. 98 -553
 3.546      TV Norden I                                                Moorhusen 29.06.
             Heppner, O. 98 -790; Weidanz, B. 99 -734                                    
             Schwickert, S. 98 -729; Hellmers, L. 00 -659                                
             Brack, P. 99 -634
 3.529      LAZ Celle II                                              Lachendorf 07.07.
             Wittek, C. 99 -742; Hauke, F. 98 -720                                       
             Finke, M. 98 -701; Brandt, P. 99 -694                                       
             Hasse, J. 99 -672

 3.526      LG Kreis Nord Stade I                                      Oldendorf 30.09.
             Reichelt, M. 98 -759; Retkowsky, N. 98 -729                                 
             Pudell, G. 98 -715; Roboom, B. 00 -665                                      
             Krönke, J. 98 -658
 3.520      TV Jahn Schneverdingen                                        Soltau 14.05.
             Schloo, T. 98 -815; Schulte, M. 98 -808                                     
             Jubin, F. 98 -710; Schröder, J. 99 -636                                     
             Röcker, M. 99 -551
 3.514      MTV Soltau                                              Neuenkirchen 11.06.
             Labjuhn, C. 98 -778; Von der Wroge, M. 98 -748                              
             Keyßner, L. 98 -732; Ehrhorn, M. 99 -670                                    
             Bastek, T. 00 -586
 3.495      TSV Wiepenkathen II                                            Stade 20.06.
             Vollmers, T. 99 -716; Heber, T. 99 -704                                     
             Harloff, J. 98 -702; Martens, H. 98 -697                                    
             Oehr, B. 98 -676
 3.494      SV Ettenbüttel                                             Wesendorf 10.06.
             Wolf, J. 98 -889; Hardt, N. 99 -749                                         
             Schrader, Y. 00 -718; Jeschke, E. 99 -569                                   
             Rudolph, J. 98 -569
 3.430      LAV Zeven                                                      Zeven 08.07.
             de Boer, L. 98 -777; Künne, M. 99 -764                                      
             Wehe, J. 99 -707; Bredehöft, N. 00 -592                                     
             Eckhof, T. 99 -590
 3.428      IGAS Wendland                                              Hitzacker 19.05.
             Willmann, T. 98 -778; Penno, J. 98 -744                                     
             Weich, F. 98 -715; Duvekot, D. 99 -615                                      
             Boick, J. 98 -576
 3.425      TV Bornum                                                     Bornum 30.06.
             Meyer, S. 98 -832; Kreutzfeldt, A. 98 -682                                  
             Futterschneide, A. 98 -664; Zeller, L. 99 -646                              
             Klopschar, j. 99 -601
 3.396      LG Heeseberg                                                Jerxheim 08.09.
             Kruschke, T. 99 -791; Mühl, E. 98 -678                                      
             Hoffmann, L. 98 -675; Franetzki, D. 98 -628                                 
             Reichelt, A. 98 -624
 3.371      LG Papenburg/Aschendorf                                       Dörpen 09.06.
             Schmitz, F. 99 -719; Dobelmann, M. 99 -690                                  
             Tieben, J. 98 -676; Schlegel, A. 98 -672                                    
             Pohl, H. 99 -614

 3.369      SG Osterholzer LA II                                      Ritterhude 15.09.
             Lemke, S. 99 -688; Schliephake, F. 98 -687                                  
             Grzeschik, T. 99 -674; Pankowsky, F. 98 -666                                
             Vogt, T. 99 -654
 3.360      TuS Wunstorf                                                Wunstorf 05.05.
             Balzereit, B. 98 -875; Klauke, L. 99 -759                                   
             Gebke, T. 98 -630; Findeisen, F. 99 -565                                    
             Brunner, D. 99 -531
 3.323      LG Ganderkesee                                           Ganderkesee 29.06.
             Pieper, D. 98 -806; Donner, T. 98 -699                                      
             Tönjes, M. 98 -651; Timmermann, J. 98 -586                                  
             Peters, L. 99 -581
 3.311      TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck                                     Stadthagen 15.06.
             Nimptschke, T. 98 -778; Böhning, C. 98 -726                                 
             Hast, T. 01 -625; Schulz, T. 99 -615                                        
             Lafelt, J. 00 -567
 3.280      TSV Burgdorf                                                Burgdorf 17.05.
             Plagge, T. 98 -702; Lührmann, C. 98 -686                                    
             Herrmann, A. 98 -678; Simon, M. 98 -641                                     
             Glauche, L. 98 -573
 3.278      MTV Bockenem                                                Kalefeld 07.10.
             Aschenbrenner, S. 98 -746; Emmermann, J. 98 -706                            
             Nowag, J. 98 -666; Laaser, L. 99 -580                                       
             Emmermann, L. 99 -580
 3.271      TSV Wriedel                                                  Ebstorf 06.06.
             Heuer, L. 98 -687; Dehrmann, T. 99 -684                                     
             Bargmann, V. 98 -679; Rabitz, J. 99 -652                                    
             Neddermeyer, H. 99 -569
 3.268      BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig                             Braunschweig 10.10.
             Saalbach, T. 99 -838; Adler, L. 98 -648                                     
             Haußmann, T. 00 -619; Käfert, J. 99 -600                                    
             Gallinaro, J. 98 -563
 3.240      TV Hude                                                         Hude 13.05.
             Vietor, T. 98 -713; Urban, L. 98 -693                                       
             Niedermaier, R. 98 -651; Weitendorf, M. 98 -615                             
             Lippert, L. 99 -568
 3.234      VfL Germania Leer II                                            Leer 06.10.
             Grahn, F. 99 -711; Wiese, O. 98 -710                                        
             Busecke, J. 98 -666; Bakker, J. 99 -624                                     
             Luttermann, J. 00 -523

 3.232      LG Osnabrück II                                            Osnabrück 09.09.
             Taubmann, M. 98 -689; Buckow, L. 00 -653                                    
             Taubmann, J. 99 -638; Wolff, C. 98 -629                                     
             Westerkamp, T. 98 -623
 3.219      TV Langen                                                     Wehdel 28.04.
             Neumann, T. 99 -867; Kaminski, L. 99 -707                                   
             Olsen, L. 99 -551; Schmidt, M. 98 -548                                      
             Michael, J. 99 -546
 3.212      LG Nordheide                                             Winsen/Luhe 02.09.
             Puls, F. 98 -751; Harms, M. 98 -743                                         
             Schloemp, R. 98 -690; Rick, B. 98 -631                                      
             Wischendorff, L. 99 -397
 3.196      SV Wacker Osterwald                                        Osterwald 08.07.
             Grubert, F. 98 -825; Henning, L. 99 -739                                    
             Mesecke, B. 99 -657; Kranz-Mohry, N. 99 -559                                
             Pätzold, P. 00 -416
 3.194      OTB Osnabrück                                              Osnabrück 22.05.
             Heuten, H. 98 -765; Ruppert, M. 98 -669                                     
             Groneick, L. 98 -663; Prummer, L. 98 -600                                   
             Tröbs, F. 98 -497
 3.192      LG SG Hattorf                                               Osterode 08.09.
             Heinrich, D. 99 -732; Werner, P. 98 -699                                    
             Werner, J. 99 -609; Lohrengel, Z. 99 -582                                   
             Schüßler, C. 00 -570
 3.178      TSC Eisdorf                                                 Osterode 08.09.
             Halpape, J. 98 -773; Zirbus, J. 00 -664                                     
             Koch, M. 99 -648; Schwager, J. 98 -564                                      
             Kriebel, J. 00 -529
 3.166      SG Misburg                                                  Hannover 01.07.
             Lork, C. 98 -705; Siebenthaler, M. 98 -700                                  
             Koch, H. 99 -606; Hohlfeld, J. 99 -579                                      
             Chadwick, B. 99 -576
 3.164      SV Eintracht Hannover II                                    Hannover 01.07.
             Brüggemann, F. 98 -675; Thiel, O. 98 -674                                   
             Hanke, P. 99 -637; Tepper, M. 99 -598                                       
             Tiefenau, C. 99 -580
 3.157      LG Eichsfeld II                                           Bilshausen 30.09.
             Steinmetz, T. 98 -734; Ziesing, M. 99 -622                                  
             Golenia, J. 99 -613; Kaufmann, L. 99 -605                                   
             Wiedenbrügge, S. 99 -583

 3.153      TuS Bothfeld                                                Hannover 01.07.
             Rosenberg, M. 98 -693; Zernick, R. 98 -684                                  
             von Kujawa, J. 99 -657; Bähre, L. 98 -581                                   
             Seidel, F. 98 -538
 3.152      TSG Ahlten                                                    Ahlten 09.06.
             Zehe, F. 98 -705; Krüger, N. 98 -698                                        
             Krahl, M. 99 -636; Melcher, M. 98 -580                                      
             Lakisa, D. 99 -533
 3.147      Post-SV Uelzen                                             Suderburg 16.06.
             Bausch, S. 98 -751; Rada, J. 98 -676                                        
             Faesel, M. 99 -629; Moczarski, D. 99 -616                                   
             Menzel, J. 99 -475
 3.143      TK Jahn Sarstedt                                            Sarstedt 13.05.
             Morison, J. 98 -954; Schläger, S. 98 -691                                   
             Rabe, N. 99 -600; Schütze, S. 99 -461                                       
             Roth, M. 99 -437
 3.118      TV Scheessel                                                   Zeven 08.07.
             Jürges, E. 98 -745; Renken, B. 98 -719                                      
             Plückhahn, L. 99 -693; Pietza, S. 98 -484                                   
             Plückhahn, T. 98 -477
 3.116      LG Kreis Verden II                                     Achim-Bierden 07.07.
             Isserstedt, N. 98 -799; Warmer, P. 98 -709                                  
             Mörz, J. 99 -615; Busch, J. 98 -561                                         
             Boosfeld, T. 99 -432
 3.115      TSV Neustadt                                                  Lehrte 23.06.
             Scharnhorst, F. 98 -750; Cordts, D. 98 -667                                 
             Winter, E. 99 -607; Schurr, R. 98 -583                                      
             Boppert, J. 99 -508
 3.114      LG Celle-Land                                             Lachendorf 07.07.
             Krüger, T. 99 -718; Petty, C. 98 -705                                       
             Warnecke, D. 98 -674; Mechler, M. 00 -512                                   
             Seel, C. 98 -505
 3.109      TSV Wriedel                                                Suderburg 16.06.
             Rabitz, J. 99 -715; Bargmann, V. 98 -679                                    
             Dehrmann, T. 99 -622; Heuer, L. 98 -613                                     
             Neddermeyer, H. 99 -480
 3.107      TSV Stelle                                               Winsen/Luhe 02.09.
             Bunge, M. 98 -710; Rehwinkel, L. 98 -643                                    
             Stuhr, J. 99 -617; Helmboldt, R. 99 -574                                    
             Meyer, T. 99 -563

 3.091      MTV Jahn Schladen                                           Schladen 08.07.
             Hennig, Y. 98 -758; Vornkahl, M. 98 -750                                    
             Vergin, J. 98 -632; Löffler, F. 98 -541                                     
             Simons, M. 99 -410
 3.089      LG Wesermünde                                                 Spaden 02.06.
             Schmidt, M. 99 -668; Podzus, A. 00 -643                                     
             Feldt, T. 98 -624; Marten, J. 98 -582                                       
             Harjes, T. 99 -572
 3.084      SG Osterholzer LA III                                     Ritterhude 15.09.
             Mettel, O. 00 -637; Reichhart, M. 98 -628                                   
             Pydde, M. 99 -613; Lindemann, M. 99 -603                                    
             Traub, M. 99 -603
 3.076      MTV Braunschweig                                       WOB-Vorsfelde 30.06.
             Martin, M. 98 -711; Starke, J. 98 -648                                      
             Thies, M. 99 -635; Eichner, T. 99 -596                                      
             Reitz, J. 99 -486
 3.068      TuS Ofen                                                        Ofen 08.09.
             Scheller, F. 98 -693; Pannenborg, P. 98 -640                                
             Zeller, J. 99 -600; Rath, A. 00 -586                                        
             Kehr, L. 98 -549
 3.056      LG Kehdingen II                                            Dornbusch 17.07.
             Mahler, T. 99 -645; König, O. 98 -612                                       
             Steffens, J. 99 -606; Schanze, M. 99 -599                                   
             Behrendt, D. 98 -594
 3.036      TuS Tossens                                                Nordenham 23.06.
             Havemann, T. 98 -667; Hullmann, T. 99 -629                                  
             Oltmann, P. 99 -612; Eisenhauer, F. 99 -587                                 
             Bremermann, J. 99 -541
 3.033      TuS Harsefeld II                                           Harsefeld 24.06.
             Allers, C. 99 -662; Blaak, S. 99 -658                                       
             Hellwig, B. 99 -657; Bäcker, F. 99 -559                                     
             de Vries, A. 98 -497
 3.023      MTV Schöningen                                            Schöningen 20.06.
             Renner, D. 98 -877; Wachsmuth, M. 98 -743                                   
             Sandner, N. 00 -568; Schnalke, M. 00 -429                                   
             Willeke, O. 00 -406
 3.019      LG Grafschaft Bentheim                                     Neuenhaus 14.09.
             van der Kamp, C. 98 -715; Seib, P. 99 -626                                  
             Mahlmann, T. 99 -622; Bouws, M. 98 -574                                     
             Spykman, M. 99 -482

 3.013      TSV Altenmedingen                                      Altenmedingen 01.07.
             Oetzmann, T. 98 -725; Stracke, L. 98 -709                                   
             Bunke, C. 98 -611; Schoechle, F. 99 -496                                    
             Panthen, T. 99 -472
 3.008      Luhdener SV                                                Rodenberg 28.09.
             Eggers, M. 98 -639; Brudy, M. 99 -628                                       
             Schewe, T. 98 -618; Schach, N. 98 -568                                      
             Niemann, K. 99 -555
 3.000      LG Fallingbostel II                                     Neuenkirchen 08.07.
             Nebel, L. 00 -632; Kaiser, L. 99 -630                                       
             Börstling, K. 99 -596; Schuba, M. 99 -581                                   
             Dreyer, J. 98 -561
 2.997      TV Norden II                                               Moorhusen 29.06.
             Oldendörp, S. 98 -620; Lohre, F. 98 -618                                    
             Kleemann-Lüpk., F. 99 -613; Ortgies, M. 98 -586                             
             Okken, E. 99 -560
 2.994      LG Kreis Nord Stade II                                     Oldendorf 30.09.
             Lütjen, F. 98 -640; Suling, N. 98 -634                                      
             Funke, B. 99 -613; Knoll, C. 99 -564                                        
             Schmökel, F. 98 -543
 2.988      TSV Ebergötzen                                            Ebergötzen 01.07.
             Geveke, R. 99 -761; Döring, M. 98 -658                                      
             Andree, P. 98 -630; Futterlieb, T. 98 -488                                  
             Emser, J. 98 -451
 2.983      TSV Hagenburg                                              Rodenberg 28.09.
             Lindemann, J. 98 -661; Lindemann, J. 99 -636                                
             Ruppelt, L. 99 -624; Fischer, J. 99 -579                                    
             Lock, B. 00 -483
 2.981      Lehrter SV                                                    Ahlten 09.06.
             Konow, L. 99 -675; Berger, M. 99 -659                                       
             Nolte, D. 98 -651; Föll, N. 99 -585                                         
             Raatz, L. 99 -411
 2.974      MTV Vorsfelde                                           Fallersleben 14.07.
             Roth, N. 99 -872; Erhardt, P. 98 -828                                       
             Leipelt, P. 98 -676; Bammel, P. 00 -427                                     
             Starker, M. 00 -171
 2.974      SV Germania Helmstedt                                      Helmstedt 17.07.
             Klingner, H. 98 -817; Brokof, E. 99 -590                                    
             Sener, E. 99 -589; Lange, M. 98 -506                                        
             Schwarz, R. 00 -472



Anfang


Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/