Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
NLV-Bestenliste 2017 Stand: 9.02.2018

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Männliche Jugend: M15 M14 MJ U16 M13 M12 MJ U14
Weibliche Jugend: W15 W14 WJ U16 W13 W12 WJ U14
Männliche Kinder: MK U12
Weibliche Kinder: WK U12
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65 W70 W75 W80

Männer
100 m Lauf
10,33 +0,7 Knipphals, Sven 1985 VfL Wolfsburg Regensburg 11.06.
10,58 +2,0 Breitenstein, Johannes 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Jena 27.05.
10,75 +0,0 Meißner, Michel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Zeven 03.06.
10,80 +0,0 von Behr, Richard 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Bremen 20.05.
10,80 +1,6 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 30.06.
10,84 +0,7 Rehbein, Jannik 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeulenroda 25.05.
10,92 +0,2 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 Göttingen 10.06.
10,93 +1,6 Wolters, Robert 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Kassel 25.05.
11,00 +0,2 Diatta, Etienne 1990 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 10.06.
11,00 +1,6 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.

11,02 +1,7 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Ratingen 24.06.
11,06 +1,5 Klack, Jonas 1990 LG Göttingen Wetzlar 13.05.
11,06 -0,2 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
11,07 +1,8 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ratingen 24.06.
11,10 -0,4 Juretzko, Nikolai 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
11,20 +1,3 Szybiak, Kai 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin. 24.06.
11,24 Kuntze, Marc 1993 TuS Wunstorf Kalefeld 27.08.
11,27 +1,6 Barke, Gunnar 1989 LG Weserbergland Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
11,29 +1,1 Hess, Adham 1986 BTB Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
11,31 +0,5 Arndt, Dominique André 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.

11,31 +0,0 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 14.05.
200 m Lauf
21,21 +0,3 Breitenstein, Johannes 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Rhede 29.07.
21,36 +0,2 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 München 26.07.
21,61 +0,4 Rehbein, Jannik 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 04.06.
21,72 +1,3 Meißner, Michel 1996 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Leverkusen 18.06.
21,74 +0,5 von Behr, Richard 1994 VfL Wolfsburg Nienhagen 25.05.
21,89 +1,9 Dammermann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 21.05.
21,99 +0,5 Onnen, Lasse 1985 VfL Eintracht Hannover Delmenhorst 30.06.
22,14 -0,9 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 22.07.
22,31 +0,1 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeulenroda 25.05.
22,33 -0,5 Juretzko, Nikolai 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.

22,33 +1,1 Szybiak, Kai 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
22,44 +1,8 Diatta, Etienne 1990 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
22,60 +0,0 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Oldendorf 14.05.
22,61 +0,5 Arndt, Dominique André 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Nienhagen 25.05.
22,67 +1,9 Bunar, Björn 1992 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
22,75 +1,9 Onken, Jan-Gerhard 1988 VfL Germania Leer Oldenburg 21.05.
22,77 +0,0 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 14.05.
22,78 -0,7 Barke, Gunnar 1989 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 22.07.
22,80 +1,1 Kolter, Lennard 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover-Misburg 21.05.
22,82 +0,0 Thölken, Marvin 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Neustadt a. Rbge. 24.09.
400 m Lauf
47,25 Dammermann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Leverkusen 18.06.
47,26 Gladitz, Alexander 1994 Hannover 96 Rhede 29.07.
47,55 Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Erfurt 09.07.
47,97 Szybiak, Kai 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
48,03 Juretzko, Alexander 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeulenroda 25.05.
49,18 Onken, Jan-Gerhard 1988 VfL Germania Leer Zeven 03.06.
49,37 Schmalz, Martin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Göttingen 22.07.
49,42 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 27.05.
49,47 Lawnik, Julius 1995 LG Braunschweig Haldensleben 13.05.
49,84 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 19.08.

50,06 Prietz, Malte 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 21.06.
50,16 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Düsseldorf 29.07.
50,25 Bromann, Felix 1990 Hannover Athletics Hannover 27.05.
50,40 Kinast, Volker 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 14.05.
50,50 Pütz, Josh 1996 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 02.08.
50,66 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Ede/NED 30.04.
50,81 Böhl, Ole 1993 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
51,05 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 21.05.
51,28 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 06.05.
51,39 Juretzko, Nikolai 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover München 03.06.
800 m Lauf
1:48,88 Lange, Andreas 1991 LG Braunschweig Regensburg 11.06.
1:49,30 Lawnik, Julius 1995 LG Braunschweig Jena 27.05.
1:50,79 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Hannover 27.05.
1:52,18 Onken, Jan-Gerhard 1988 VfL Germania Leer Hannover 27.05.
1:52,42 Pütz, Josh 1996 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 27.05.
1:52,44 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Bergisch Gladbach 24.08.
1:52,69 Bromann, Felix 1990 Hannover Athletics Osterode 09.06.
1:52,95 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Osterode 09.06.
1:53,66 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Hannover 27.05.
1:53,78 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Minden 14.07.

1:53,81 Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 27.05.
1:55,17 Menzel, René 1992 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 27.05.
1:55,20 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Unterlüß 06.05.
1:55,96 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Karlsruhe 19.05.
1:56,26 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 11.06.
1:56,33 Rolfes, Lars 1997 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 27.05.
1:56,38 Laakmann, Jasper 1997 LG Göttingen Unterlüß 06.05.
1:56,45 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Minden 14.07.
1:56,78 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 11.06.
1:57,40 Prietz, Malte 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:26,79 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Bergisch Gladbach 31.08.
2:33,96 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Minden 21.06.
2:35,63 Hardt, Simon 1987 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.09.
2:36,07 Gerbrand, Steffen 1996 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 21.06.
2:37,88 Stanczyk, Marvin 1992 Hannover Athletics Minden 21.06.
2:38,60 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Uslar 30.07.
2:39,33 Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 TSV Otterndorf Bremen 20.05.
2:48,73 Schütt, Jannik 1991 LG Nordheide Minden 21.06.
2:50,2 Stöckel, Sebastian 1997 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 15.08.
2:51,71 Kröger, Jan-Florian 1990 LG Nordheide Hengelo/NED 27.05.

2:55,20 Gerlach, Christoffer 1983 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
2:55,25 Waida, Olaf 1970 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
2:56,50 Dornieden, Marc 1972 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
2:57,60 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Osterode 16.08.
2:58,41 Arlom, Richard 1967 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:00,35 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Osterode 16.08.
3:03,04 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:04,50 Lewandowsky, Bjoern 1981 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
3:06,47 Wesche, Torben 1995 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Kalefeld 01.10.
3:06,69 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Oldenburg 21.06.
1500 m Lauf
3:43,78 Lawnik, Julius 1995 LG Braunschweig Tübingen 20.05.
3:44,36 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Erfurt 09.07.
3:44,46 Lange, Andreas 1991 LG Braunschweig Erfurt 09.07.
3:51,31 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
3:51,43 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
3:52,60 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Tübingen 20.05.
3:53,36 Menzel, René 1992 OTB Osnabrück Heusden/BEL 22.07.
3:56,88 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Oordegem/BEL 27.05.
3:57,06 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Irvine/USA 29.04.
3:57,92 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Zeven 03.06.

3:58,83 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Erfurt 26.07.
3:59,11 Voskuhl, Stephan 1991 OTB Osnabrück Oldenburg 21.05.
4:00,34 Laakmann, Jasper 1997 LG Göttingen Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:01,66 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Irvine/USA 29.04.
4:03,48 Ehlers, Tobias 1992 Hannover 96 Minden 04.08.
4:04,75 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 22.07.
4:05,56 Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 TSV Otterndorf Zeven 03.06.
4:06,91 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Wunstorf 21.06.
4:09,26 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Celle 18.06.
4:09,62 Böhm, Jan-Niklas 1988 OTB Osnabrück Königsbrunn 29.08.
1 Meilen-Lauf
4:12,17 Bley, Alexander 1990 Hannover Athletics Schorndorf 12.07.
4:42,47 Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 MTV Soltau Soltau 07.06.
4:47,83 Burmester, Kilian 1995 TuS Schwinde Soltau 07.06.
4:51,46 Schütt, Jannik 1991 LG Nordheide Soltau 07.06.
5:03,49 Schaller, Moritz 1994 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 07.06.
5:06,7 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Uslar 11.08.
5:10,24 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Delmenhorst 29.04.
5:14,39 Dörflinger, Alexander 1989 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
5:17,18 Hinrichs, Heinz Dieter 1961 SV Teutonia Stapelmoor Delmenhorst 29.04.
5:18,40 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.

5:22,2 Iburg, Stefan 1970 Hannover 96 Uslar 11.08.
5:24,76 Beier, Rico 1975 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 05.05.
5:28,99 Schaller, Josef 1990 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 07.06.
5:31,40 Schaper, Jens 1971 VT Rinteln Stadthagen 05.05.
5:32,4 Behrens, Frank 1969 SSV Gristede Bad Zwischenahn 06.10.
5:32,93 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 07.06.
5:34,17 Jürs, Malte 1996 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
5:34,50 Ewert, René 1977 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 07.06.
5:38,77 Gaarmann, Dirk 1971 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 05.05.
5:39,59 Ferreira, José 1963 LG Nienburg Soltau 07.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:05,67 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Kessel-Lo/BEL 19.08.
8:45,82 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Minden 21.06.
8:49,04 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
8:49,35 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bergisch Gladbach 24.08.
8:50,21 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Sarstedt 17.06.
8:52,58 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Minden 21.06.
8:53,91 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Winterthur/SUI 13.05.
8:56,85 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Garbsen 01.05.
8:58,24 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
9:07,5 Cirkel, Jasper 1989 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 27.09.

9:08,65 Laue, Vincent 1989 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
9:12,20 Hailu, Abiel 1995 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 07.09.
9:14,04 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Osnabrück Abilene/USA 01.04.
9:14,2 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Altwarmbüchen 10.06.
9:19,06 Friedrichs, Bjarne 1990 LG Göttingen Walldorf 15.07.
9:23,59 Graeber, Thomas 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
9:28,78 Kröger, Jan-Florian 1990 LG Nordheide Winsen 23.08.
9:33,72 Fürle, Alexander 1993 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
9:34,83 Mahmud, Ahmad 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
9:35,95 Paulsen, Jörn-Asmus 1985 Hannover 96 Hannover 27.05.
5000 m Lauf
13:51,32 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Heusden/BEL 22.07.
14:15,87 Baier, Heiko 1984 LG Braunschweig Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:24,88 Reihs, Yannick 1996 Hannover Athletics Los Angeles/USA 29.04.
14:54,24 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Oordegem/BEL 27.05.
14:59,93 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
15:02,56 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
15:05,68 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
15:07,64 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
15:10,59 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 11.06.
15:17,48 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.

15:23,72 Menzel, René 1992 OTB Osnabrück Kassel 25.05.
15:24,72 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Zittau 02.07.
15:25,31 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Celle 18.06.
15:25,31 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Winsen 16.08.
15:25,6 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 12.05.
15:29,26 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Hannover 14.05.
15:34,33 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Oldenburg 21.05.
15:35,79 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Oldenburg 21.05.
15:41,42 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Zofingen/SUI 03.05.
15:41,73 Schlamelcher, Christian 1989 Hannover Athletics Minden 14.07.
10000 m Lauf
29:40,13 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Bautzen 13.05.
31:00,66 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Hamburg 11.08.
31:32,85 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Hamburg 11.08.
31:36,59 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Bautzen 13.05.
31:51,58 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Melle 31.05.
31:52,59 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Melle 31.05.
32:03,12 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 11.08.
32:24,83 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 22.04.
32:26,58 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.
32:59,09 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.

33:08,90 Hanelt, Sebastian 1979 LG Göttingen Hamburg 11.08.
33:10,9 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Borsum 30.08.
33:20,29 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Hamburg 11.08.
33:45,07 Lindner, Markus 1987 Lüneburger SV Königsbrunn 29.08.
33:49,13 Schlamelcher, Christian 1989 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.
33:54,48 Grünhagen, Kilian 1994 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Lüneburg 26.08.
33:59,16 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.
34:13,17 Schwarzbach, Dirk 1981 Hannover 96 Minden 04.08.
34:15,00 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Hildesheim 22.04.
34:22,42 Heitmann, Torsten 1986 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 11.08.
Stundenlauf
18.149 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Borsum 30.08.
17.041 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Warburg 08.10.
16.730 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.10.
16.237 Gerrits, Andreas 1980 LG Göttingen Borsum 30.08.
16.102 Grote, Lauritz 1993 LG Weserbergland Uslar 14.10.
16.100 Hesse, Jörn 1974 Delligser SC Borsum 30.08.
16.046 Keil, Axel 1982 SC Melle 03 Melle 31.05.
15.948 Wolling, Heiko 1984 Hannover 96 Helmstedt 20.10.
15.865 Giesler, Christian 1977 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
15.864 Steinert, Stefan 1982 LG Kreis Verden Borsum 30.08.

15.841 Unruh, Thorsten 1987 TSV Ihlienworth Otterndorf 01.04.
15.583 Kramer, Andreas 1969 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover-Misburg 01.10.
15.476 Rosenbrock, David 1997 SG Beverstedt Otterndorf 01.04.
15.439 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 30.09.
15.388 Sperandio, Mike 1972 MTV Börßum Borsum 30.08.
15.300 Jaworski, Markus 1966 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 20.10.
15.271 König, Dirk 1976 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
15.220 Fürle, Alexander 1993 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Helmstedt 20.10.
15.120 Klages, Hartmut 1962 MTV Müden/Örtze Hannover-Misburg 01.10.
15.116 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 23.04.
10 km Str.
30:35 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Rheda-Wiedenbrück 16.12.
30:38 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Berlin 08.10.
31:12 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 10.09.
31:15 Pehrs, Florian 1989 LG Braunschweig Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
31:25 Goineau, Volker 1987 LG Braunschweig Korschenbroich 02.04.
31:27 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 10.09.
31:28 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 10.09.
31:30 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
31:31 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Berlin 08.10.
31:40 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Leverkusen 05.03.

31:41 Baier, Heiko 1984 LG Braunschweig Hannover 19.03.
31:44 Menzel, René 1992 OTB Osnabrück Leverkusen 05.03.
31:45 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Berlin 29.07.
31:47 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Leverkusen 05.03.
31:50 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Hannover 19.03.
31:51 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Hannover 19.03.
32:01 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
32:01 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Lugano/SUI 21.05.
32:10 Letzgus, Philipp 1988 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
32:23 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 02.06.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:33:48 LG Braunschweig I Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Meier, Karsten (1991) - 30:48; Pehrs, Florian (1989) - 31:15; Brecht, David (1998) - 31:45
1:34:07 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 10.09.
Champignon, Philip (1988) - 31:12; Riechers, Nicolai (1993) - 31:27; Karsch, Dustin (1992) - 31:28
1:35:14 LG Braunschweig II Hannover 19.03.
Baier, Heiko (1984) - 31:41; Kuhlen, Andreas (1983) - 31:43; Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995) - 31:50
1:38:03 LG Braunschweig III Hannover 19.03.
Kruse, Paul Lennart (1992) - 31:51; Goineau, Volker (1987) - 31:58; Steinert, Nils (1991) - 34:14
1:38:59 Hannover Athletics I Hannover 19.03.
Schoppe, Emanuel (1987) - 32:44; Wiese, Christian (1981) - 32:46; Schlamelcher, Christian (1989) - 33:29
1:41:17 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
Letzgus, Philipp (1988) - 32:10; Heitmann, Torsten (1986) - 34:09; Meyer, Christoph (1975) - 34:58
1:41:17 BV Garrel I Hannover 19.03.
Majewski, Michael (1993) - 32:30; Looschen, Christian (1981) - 33:19; Schütte, Matthias (1995) - 35:28
1:42:05 LG Kreis Verden Verden 16.06.
von Wartburg, Geronimo (1988) - 32:01; Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 34:43; Werede, Fisha (1991) - 35:21
1:42:11 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 19.03.
Knutzen, Jan (1989) - 31:57; Tsegay, Brhane (1993) - 33:38; Ah Ferem, Bereket (1991) - 36:36
1:46:06 Hannover Athletics II Hannover 19.03.
Fengler, Markus (1999) - 33:47; Lang, Steffen (1983) - 34:02; Mesecke, Frank (1984) - 38:17

1:46:18 TK zu Hannover Hannover 19.03.
Leimbach, Sören (1990) - 34:48; Langschwadt, Lennart (1995) - 35:02; Fangmann, Stefan (1995) - 36:28
1:47:44 LG Göttingen Hannover 19.03.
Friedrichs, Bjarne (1990) - 35:06; Mahmud, Ahmad (1989) - 35:08; Dirschauer, Philipp (1994) - 37:30
1:47:54 SV Union Meppen Papenburg 09.04.
Hüer, Tobias (1993) - 34:54; Bruns, Thomas (1978) - 35:06; Gries, Andreas (1963) - 37:54
1:48:21 LG Nordheide Hamburg 10.09.
Schütt, Jannik (1991) - 35:33; Kröger, Jan-Florian (1990) - 36:10; Burmester, Kilian (1995) - 36:38
1:51:19 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
Paulsen, Jörn-Asmus (1985) - 36:44; Ehlers, Tobias (1992) - 37:10; Hampel, Lars (1971) - 37:25
1:52:29 Hannover Athletics III Hannover 23.06.
Colsmann, Frank (1966) - 36:15; Leinemann, Markus (1963) - 37:51; Braune-Krickau, Martin (1966) - 38:23
1:52:44 LG Braunschweig Altenau 02.04.
Kuzguncu, Süleyman (1988) - 36:58; Sich, Christian (1967) - 37:36; Freise, Dennis (2001) - 38:10
1:53:22 BV Garrel II Hannover 19.03.
Grafe, Andre (1987) - 36:31; Frerichs, Jamal (1993) - 38:20; Meiners, Nils (1992) - 38:31
1:56:26 Laufclub BlueLiner Hannover 19.03.
Wilshusen, Matthias (1970) - 36:01; Ahrens, Klaus (1975) - 38:57; Lehmann, Frank (1971) - 41:28
1:57:26 Hannover 96 II Hannover 19.03.
Haupt, Christian (1980) - 34:56; König, Dirk (1976) - 37:08; Friehe, Holger (1968) - 45:22
Halbmarathon
1:06:42 Meier, Karsten 1991 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:07:02 Weldaj, Haftom 1990 TSV Pattensen Riva del Garda/ITA 12.11.
1:08:20 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:08:48 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 24.09.
1:08:52 Hartger, Gerold 1980 LC Nordhorn Hannover 09.04.
1:08:53 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
1:09:03 Diettrich, Georg 1970 LC Wechloy Hannover 09.04.
1:09:09 Reichert, Florian 1982 Ausdauersport f Menschlichkeit Hannover 09.04.
1:09:15 Kruse, Paul Lennart 1992 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:09:29 Kuhlmann, Timo 1990 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.

1:09:31 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 09.04.
1:09:40 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Barcelona/ESP 12.02.
1:09:58 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Paderborn 15.04.
1:10:40 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Berlin 02.04.
1:10:49 Schoppe, Emanuel 1987 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.
1:11:03 Schwippel, Tim-Niklas 1995 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:11:09 Pehrs, Florian 1989 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:11:21 Majewski, Michael 1993 BV Garrel Berlin 02.04.
1:11:22 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.
1:11:38 Kuklinski, Fabian 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Oldenburg 22.10.
Halbmarathon Ma.
3:24:17 LG Braunschweig I Hannover 09.04.
Meier, Karsten (1991) - 1:06:42; Kuhlen, Andreas (1983) - 1:08:20; Kruse, Paul Lennart (1992) - 1:09:15
3:31:40 Hannover Athletics I Hannover 09.04.
Kuhlmann, Timo (1990) - 1:09:29; Schoppe, Emanuel (1987) - 1:10:49; Wiese, Christian (1981) - 1:11:22
3:38:03 LG Braunschweig II Hannover 09.04.
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995) - 1:11:03; Pehrs, Florian (1989) - 1:11:09; Schrader, Dominik (1980) - 1:15:51
3:41:40 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 24.09.
Werede, Fisha (1991) - 1:12:43; Hailu, Abiel (1995) - 1:12:49; Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 1:16:08
3:52:14 LAV Zeven Hannover 09.04.
Hülss, Carsten (1975) - 1:16:02; Frank, Marcel (1978) - 1:16:58; Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 1:19:14
3:53:07 SG akquinet Lemwerder Hannover 09.04.
Tsegay, Brhane (1993) - 1:14:52; Abadi, Yonas (1991) - 1:19:07; Ah Ferem, Bereket (1991) - 1:19:08
3:57:00 Ausdauersport f Menschlichkeit Hannover 09.04.
Reichert, Florian (1982) - 1:09:09; Matzke, Philipp (1988) - 1:21:16; Giebler, Alexander (1978) - 1:26:35
3:59:28 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
Haupt, Christian (1980) - 1:15:48; Röhner, Peer (1977) - 1:21:29; Krüger, Jonas (1986) - 1:22:11
4:02:13 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Hannover 09.04.
Wolters, Henning (1988) - 1:18:45; Sommer, Thomas (1984) - 1:20:26; Somplatzki, André (1977) - 1:23:02
4:02:31 Hannover Athletics II Hannover 09.04.
Schlamelcher, Christian (1989) - 1:13:02; Braune-Krickau, Martin (1966) - 1:22:44; Lubeseder, André (1968) - 1:26:45

4:07:09 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
Hellmuth, Louis (1995) - 1:14:42; Börstler, Dr. Boris (1973) - 1:25:46; Schwechheimer, Kevin (1993) - 1:26:41
4:09:46 MTV Aurich Zeven 24.09.
Steinke, Peter (1970) - 1:21:14; Hans, Jan-Hendrik (1987) - 1:22:34; Tobiassen, Jan (1970) - 1:25:58
4:14:47 LC Nordhorn Hannover 09.04.
Hartger, Gerold (1980) - 1:08:52; Lensker, Edgar (1967) - 1:23:40; Nykamp, Berthold (1946) - 1:42:15
4:16:14 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 09.04.
Kaschura, Jan (1985) - 1:14:52; Hettmann, Sascha (1992) - 1:28:52; Einwohlt, Dennis (1981) - 1:32:30
4:18:40 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 09.04.
Solter, Andreas (1983) - 1:16:43; Kartal, Amir (1972) - 1:29:24; Gütermann, Frank (1957) - 1:32:33
4:23:09 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Hannover 09.04.
Schneider, Axel (1961) - 1:24:32; Felsmann, Axel (1966) - 1:28:54; Ibelings, Michael (1974) - 1:29:43
4:25:35 TSV Germania Helmstedt Hannover 09.04.
van Dijk, Valentin (1985) - 1:21:39; Georgi, Michael (1966) - 1:29:10; Richardt, Alexander (1982) - 1:34:46
4:26:17 MTV Müden/Örtze Hannover 09.04.
Klages, Hartmut (1962) - 1:22:54; Münchow, Torsten (1972) - 1:24:38; Scheiger, Frank (1961) - 1:38:45
4:26:58 TSV Lelm Hannover 09.04.
Jaworski, Markus (1966) - 1:25:13; Schläger, Marcel (1981) - 1:26:55; Gantz, Thorsten (1967) - 1:34:50
4:27:58 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Zeven 24.09.
Ferneding, Andree (1959) - 1:28:32; Heinrichs, Jörg (1973) - 1:29:43; Siebert-Diering, Manfred (1968) - 1:29:43
Marathon
2:19:26 von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 LG Kreis Verden Berlin 24.09.
2:26:44 Kohlwes, Sebastian 1989 LC Hansa Stuhr Berlin 24.09.
2:26:44 Champignon, Philip 1988 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 24.09.
2:28:41 Knutzen, Jan 1989 SG akquinet Lemwerder Berlin 24.09.
2:29:33 Riechers, Nicolai 1993 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 24.09.
2:30:06 Kuhlen, Andreas 1983 LG Braunschweig Bremen 01.10.
2:30:43 Kaschura, Jan 1985 RunArtist Holzminden Münster 10.09.
2:30:51 Sebrantke, Oliver 1976 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 01.10.
2:34:07 Rutsch, Jan 1984 Hannover Athletics Berlin 24.09.
2:35:01 Karsch, Dustin 1992 OTB Osnabrück Berlin 24.09.

2:35:42 Hellmuth, Louis 1995 ULV Wolfsburg Frankfurt 29.10.
2:36:24 Wiese, Christian 1981 Hannover Athletics Berlin 24.09.
2:36:49 Lang, Steffen 1983 Hannover Athletics Berlin 24.09.
2:36:58 Babel, Tobias 1981 MTV Freiheit Osterode Ulm 16.09.
2:38:41 Looschen, Christian 1981 BV Garrel Hannover 09.04.
2:39:07 Nyhuis, Elmar 1970 OSC Damme Frankfurt 29.10.
2:39:19 Kendelbacher, Michael 1982 VfL Bad Nenndorf Bremen 01.10.
2:40:50 Titgemeyer, Markus 1983 TV Georgsmarienhütte Münster 10.09.
2:44:04 Kuhnau, Markus 1974 Hannover 96 Berlin 24.09.
2:44:42 Kalinowski, Christian 1985 LG Eichsfeld Hamburg 23.04.
Marathon Ma.
8:22:24 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
Ruiz Herrero, Jaime (1982) - 2:46:53; Kuhnau, Markus (1974) - 2:47:21; Wolling, Heiko (1984) - 2:48:10
8:37:20 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 09.04.
Kaschura, Jan (1985) - 2:31:14; Hettmann, Sascha (1992) - 3:01:14; Einwohlt, Dennis (1981) - 3:04:52
9:47:58 Delligser SC Hannover 09.04.
Hesse, Jörn (1974) - 2:48:43; Knackstedt, Thomas (1961) - 3:17:46; Messerschmidt, Michael (1962) - 3:41:29
10:55:46 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 09.04.
Wrobel, Michael (1966) - 3:13:49; Peest, Dietrich (1952) - 3:35:19; Pielsticker, Walter (1956) - 4:06:38
100 km
8:39:51 Schneider, André 1966 Laufclub BlueLiner Berlin 24.06.
9:36:21 Wolf, Fabian 1971 sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS Biel/SUI 10.06.
10:06:49 Bach, Jan 1970 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Rothenburg o.d.T. 07.10.
10:09:23 Riemann, Ernst 1955 Laufclub BlueLiner Berlin 24.06.
11:16:40 Ulbrich, Jens 1973 VfL Bückeburg Leipzig 19.08.
13:21:40 Sigl, Holger 1970 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 26.08.
13:53:09 Waldmann, Wolfgang 1961 LAC Langenhagen Biel/SUI 10.06.
17:55:20 Sandelmann, Dieter 1953 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 26.08.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
14,60 +0,7 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Ratingen 25.06.
15,21 -1,9 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 07.05.
15,96 +0,3 Hennig, Thorben 1992 TSV Mehrum Vöhrum 06.05.
16,05 -0,7 Bähre, Marcel 1978 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 11.06.
16,48 -0,5 Kersting, Tarik 1994 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 14.05.
16,79 +0,3 Fritz, Adrian 1990 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.05.
16,85 +0,0 Diekkrüger, Lars 1994 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 19.08.
16,93 -0,7 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
17,52 +0,3 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.05.
17,84 +0,3 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Oldenburg 21.05.

17,94 +0,3 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Vöhrum 06.05.
19,30 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 13.08.
20,38 -1,7 Echzell, Kilian Carl 1997 MTV 49 Holzminden Garbsen 01.05.
21,08 +0,0 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
21,14 +1,2 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Osterode 21.05.
22,09 -4,1 Everling, Lukas 1996 SV Lengede Edemissen 19.08.
25,87 -0,2 Koch, Martin 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 02.07.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
53,76 Pannevis, Jonas 1995 LG Kreis Verden Göttingen 10.06.
62,13 Hansmann, Jan 1997 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.09.
63,44 Bremers, Eike 1997 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
64,54 Polle, Daniel 1997 TuS Wettbergen Hannover 13.05.
64,97 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Celle 17.06.
69,34 Hölzel, Thomas 1969 SV Nordenham Papenburg 22.09.
70,13 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Celle 17.06.
71,3 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 09.08.
73,48 Frericks, Paul 1997 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.09.
77,69 Heinrich, Jan 1979 Lehrter SV Garbsen 01.05.

78,83 Decker, Alf 1967 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 22.09.
3000 m Hindernis
9:02,57 Seelhöfer, Jannik 1997 SC Melle 03 Jena 27.05.
9:04,90 Kuk, Viktor 1989 LG Braunschweig Zeven 04.06.
9:12,84 Hardt, Matthias 1990 OTB Osnabrück Utrecht/NED 14.07.
10:09,43 Stöckel, Sebastian 1997 LG Osnabrück Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
10:38,3 van Dijk, Valentin 1985 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
11:12,17 Hampel, Lars 1971 Hannover 96 Zeven 04.06.
11:36,29 Sich, Christian 1967 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
11:48,9 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 25.05.
11:53,80 Meissner, Jan 1994 VfL Eintracht Hannover Königsbrunn 29.08.
12:19,53 Breeck, Christian 1958 SC Melle 03 Aarhus/DEN 31.07.

12:22,3 Bauwe, Dennis 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
12:25,00 Bötticher, Rudolf 1962 TK zu Hannover Zeven 04.06.
12:37,3 Kruse, Daniel 1987 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
12:46,88 Strüber, Heiko 1966 OTB Osnabrück Turnhout/BEL 26.08.
12:55,7 Berger, Mark 1981 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 25.05.
13:23,65 Nothdurft, Helmut 1960 Hannover 96 Zeven 04.06.
14:39,81 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
15:02,3 Preine, Gerrit 1962 Marathonclub Walsrode Helmstedt 25.05.
15:20,4 Eggert, René 1977 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
47:50,80 Haak, Hans-Henning 1947 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
41,13 VfL Eintracht Hannover I Erfurt 09.07.
Juretzko, Nikolai (1996); Rehbein, Jannik (1993); Arndt, Dominique André (1992); Onnen, Lasse (1985)
41,43 VfL Wolfsburg I Erfurt 09.07.
Bunar, Magnus (1998); von Behr, Richard (1994); Breitenstein, Johannes (1994); Knipphals, Sven (1985)
42,27 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 11.06.
Barke, Gunnar (1989); Scherfose, Patrick (1991); Lange, Sven (1986); Diatta, Etienne (1990)
44,41 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 14.05.
Kasper, Fridtjof (1998); Pannevis, Jonas (1995); Möller, Hark (1997); Wiebusch, Nico (1994)
44,68 VfL Eintracht Hannover II Hannover-Misburg 16.09.
Trampler, Jasper (1996); Thölken, Marvin (1994); Napp, Daniel (1993); Meyer, Michele (1998)
44,96 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 06.05.
Kolesnikov, Alexander (1998); Göhmann, Jan-Nicolas (1997); Severin, Niklas (1998); Gruber, Kai (1997)
45,37 LG Braunschweig I Braunschweig 30.04.
Grosenick, Oliver (1992); Diekkrüger, Lars (1994); Buegger, Urs (1991); Bahnmüller, Simon (1998)
45,84 VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg-Fallersleben 02.05.
Brons, Hendrik (1995); Bunar, Björn (1992); Gerdau, Dominik (1995); Provenzano, Denny (1989)
45,95 LG Peiner Land I Lingen 17.09.
Paszkowski, Phil (2000); Andreas, Jannik (1998); Knoblauch, Steffen (1988); Thierse, Jens (1986)
46,09 SV Holtland Lingen 17.09.
Fecht, Eike (1996); Buß, Matthias (1999); Keiser, Alexander (1997); Knust, Eike (1997)

46,11 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 14.05.
Ostwaldt, Jannik (2001); Aschemann, Jan (1995); Zechmann, Andreas (1969); Harmening, Matthias (1986)
46,82 LG Braunschweig II Osterode 21.05.
Eichner, Tobias (1999); Opperbeck, Tim (1999); Bremers, Eike (1997); Landmann, Nick Ruven (2001)
47,4 BTB Oldenburg I Oldenburg 02.08.
Antonik, Felix (2000); Gutzeit, Jan (1999); Gutzeit, Tim (2002); Pusch, Arne (1993)
47,5 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 15.08.
Schöning, Timon (1999); Wienke, Sören (2001); Plemper, Jonathan (1995); Vennemann, Linus (2000)
47,86 BTB Oldenburg II Papenburg 07.05.
Wirth, Pierre (1965); Gimmy, Stefan (1965); Lay, Hans Jürgen (1985); Hess, Adham (1986)
47,9 Heidmühler FC Bad Zwischenahn 19.05.
Schmohl, Dennis (1998); Remmers, Gerd (1955); Cordes, Henning (1997); Becker, Nico (1998)
48,45 LG Peiner Land II Lingen 17.09.
Tronnier, Kilian (1997); Hacke, Marvin (1995); Thierse, Lars (1992); Zenge, Oliver (1997)
48,73 TuS Syke Delmenhorst 29.04.
Blume, Henry (1989); Schiller, Thorben (1989); Keese, Johannes (1971); Bettermann, Jonas (1991)
49,26 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 07.05.
Dalaf, Sahin (1998); Schultz, Karl-Jakob (1998); Klautke, Uwe (1975); Seibel, Oliver (1981)
49,47 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 19.08.
Wesche, Torben (1995); Zieseniß, Julian (1999); Weimann, Sebastian (1997); Maibaum, Jonas (2000)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:13,94 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Erfurt 09.07.
Schmalz, Martin (1992); Meyer, Nils-Henrik (1997); Böhl, Ole (1993); Forstreuter, Laurin (1992)
3:27,19 VfL Eintracht Hannover I Hildesheim 22.04.
Szybiak, Kai (1995); Juretzko, Nikolai (1996); Arndt, Dominique André (1992); Kolter, Lennard (1991)
3:31,99 LG Kreis Verden Hildesheim 22.04.
Pannevis, Jonas (1995); Möller, Hark (1997); Kasper, Fridtjof (1998); Wiebusch, Nico (1994)
3:35,25 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 22.04.
Meyer, Frederic (1988); Bahnmüller, Simon (1998); Diekkrüger, Lars (1994); Wegner, Benjamin (1985)
3:41,77 VfL Eintracht Hannover II Hildesheim 22.04.
Küch, Benjamin (1996); Napp, Daniel (1993); Trampler, Jasper (1996); Ndiaye, Isaac (1998)
3:46,38 StG Mühlenberg-Wettbergen Hannover-Misburg 21.05.
Polle, Daniel (1997); Münch, Quentin (1998); Feist, Jonah (1997); Schreiber, Felix (1996)
3:48,1 LG Braunschweig II Wesendorf 08.08.
Bremers, Eike (1997); Tammena, Sikko (1999); Krambehr, Lucas (1996); Dörflinger, Alexander (1989)
4:22,2 LG Braunschweig III Wesendorf 08.08.
Achtzehn, Dirk (1963); Sich, Christian (1967); Pollmann, Tobias (1974); Scharf, Frank (1973)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:12,47 LG Braunschweig I Ulm 06.08.
Lawnik, Julius (1995); Lange, Andreas (1991); Kuk, Viktor (1989)
7:27,99 OTB Osnabrück Ulm 06.08.
Gerbrand, Steffen (1996); Hardt, Matthias (1990); Menzel, René (1992)
8:06,21 LG Braunschweig II Hildesheim 22.04.
Wegner, Benjamin (1985); Kruse, Paul Lennart (1992); Schwippel, Tim-Niklas (1995)
8:08,59 Hannover Athletics I Leverkusen 18.06.
Leinemann, Simon-Lukas (1996); Fengler, Markus (1999); Walz, Thomas (1998)
8:15,10 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hildesheim 22.04.
Prietz, Malte (1996); Rittner, Tiago (1995); Kuklinski, Fabian (1994)
8:43,33 LG Nordheide Verden 23.09.
Pütz, Carlos (1977); Bostelmann, Johannes (1997); Allers, Leon (1996)
8:47,14 Hannover Athletics II Hildesheim 22.04.
Lauenstein, Georg (1999); Reinermann, Zeno Alberto (1999); Stürmer, Hendrik (1997)
9:13,73 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.09.
Schaller, Josef (1990); Brennecke, Mika (2001); Schaller, Moritz (1994)
11:23,4 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel Wesendorf 08.08.
Harms, Johann (1961); Hölter, Stefan (1962); Hagenah, Dierk (1960)
Hochsprung
2,30 Onnen, Eike 1982 Hannover 96 Hannover 14.05.
2,00 Klintworth, Alexander 1991 LG Kreis Nord Stade Hammah 24.09.
1,98 Hase, Jan 1988 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
1,96 Rietz, Phillip 1991 LG Göttingen Leer 19.08.
1,96 Küch, Benjamin 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Osterode 02.09.
1,95 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Hannover 27.05.
1,95 Jäger, Malte 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 10.06.
1,94 Hesse, Nico 1996 Delmenhorster TV Bremen 26.05.
1,93 Stöckmann, Florian 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
1,92 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 06.05.

1,90 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Düsseldorf 29.07.
1,88 Wedig, Peer-Hendrik 1995 TB Stöcken Papenburg 22.09.
1,87 Diekkrüger, Lars 1994 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 10.06.
1,85 Zander, Mats 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
1,84 Tjarks, Enno 1986 VfL Germania Leer Leer 19.08.
1,81 Katz, Marvin 1992 TV Eintracht Sehnde Hannover 14.05.
1,80 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05.
1,80 Bötzel, Reinhold 1975 VfL Eintracht Hannover Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
1,79 Zenge, Oliver 1997 LG Peiner Land Osterode 21.05.
1,77 Kilian, Johannes 1997 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 07.05.

1,77 Buabe, Maurice 1997 LG Göttingen Wetzlar 13.05.
Stabhochsprung
5,05 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Düsseldorf 30.07.
4,00 Baumtrock, Alexander 1995 Heidmühler FC Uelzen 27.05.
4,00 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 11.06.
3,71 Hacke, Marvin 1995 LG Peiner Land Sarstedt 17.06.
3,62 Kersting, Tarik 1994 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 01.08.
3,60 Hillebrecht, Dr. Martin 1961 DSC Oldenburg Uelzen 27.05.
3,50 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 18.06.
3,40 Cordes, Henning 1997 Heidmühler FC Schortens 07.05.
3,26 Funck, André 1976 TV Jahn Walsrode Edemissen 19.08.
3,20 Fritz, Adrian 1990 LG Peiner Land Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.

3,20 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
3,16 Niehaus, Ralf 1977 VfL Lingen Papenburg 07.05.
3,10 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 14.05.
3,10 Klautke, Uwe 1975 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Celle 17.06.
3,01 Bewig, Dr. Lars 1963 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 17.09.
3,00 Möller, Heiner 1969 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Celle 18.06.
2,90 Maus, Alexander 1977 TKJ Sarstedt Burg 20.05.
2,90 Schusdzarra, Kevin 1995 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 27.05.
2,90 Geese, Dr. Rolf 1944 LG Göttingen Stendal 28.05.
2,90 Rudert, Jürgen 1948 SG Misburg Zittau 30.06.
Weitsprung
7,58 -0,1 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 06.05.
7,46 +1,8 Klack, Jonas 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
7,28 +1,3 Buegger, Urs 1991 LG Braunschweig Ingolstadt 17.06.
7,09 +0,0 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 11.06.
7,01 -0,8 Schwob, Cedric 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
6,96 +1,3 Wardeck, Maximilian 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
6,84 +0,0 Weiß, Torben 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Göttingen 11.06.
6,68 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 29.04.
6,61 Liesenberg, Marco 1995 TV Eintracht Sehnde Schöningen 20.06.
6,61 +0,0 Nghifitikeko, Romario 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.07.

6,59 Karn, Julien 1986 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Fallersleben 16.09.
6,56 +0,5 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 11.06.
6,50 +1,5 Nwakor, Simon 1997 TK zu Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
6,46 Wilkens, Jannes 1993 TV Dinklage Damme 18.06.
6,44 +0,1 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 07.05.
6,44 +1,4 Beintken, Jens 1981 SV Friedrichsfehn Aarhus/DEN 06.08.
6,43 +0,2 Fofana, Louis 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 22.07.
6,33 -0,1 Jäger, Malte 1990 LG Göttingen Osterode 21.05.
6,30 -1,0 Küchler, Christian 1992 LG Göttingen Wetzlar 13.05.
6,30 -0,1 Geweke, Holger 1975 TV Lohnde Sint Niklas/BEL 16.09.
Dreisprung
14,64 -0,1 Knüpling, Louis 1994 TSV Asendorf Göttingen 22.07.
13,56 +1,8 Wilkens, Jannes 1993 TV Dinklage Kassel 25.05.
12,87 +0,5 Rietz, Phillip 1991 LG Göttingen Leer 19.08.
12,34 +1,0 Karn, Julien 1986 VfL Wolfsburg Celle 17.06.
12,28 +0,0 Bargmann, Martin 1995 MTV Soltau Göttingen 10.06.
12,15 +0,3 Tönjes, Leif 1997 OTB Osnabrück Lotte-Halen 13.05.
12,09 -0,2 Kuhlmann, Fabian 1997 LG Osnabrück Gladbeck 03.06.
11,99 +0,0 Weimann, Sebastian 1997 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hannover 13.05.
11,91 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 22.09.
11,85 -1,2 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.

11,80 +1,8 Tjarks, Enno 1986 VfL Germania Leer Leer 19.08.
11,75 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Königslutter 30.07.
11,68 Sebastian, Jörg 1976 TSV Lelm Königslutter 30.07.
11,40 +0,5 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Celle 17.06.
11,30 -0,3 Schunke, Christoph 1993 SV Union Salzgitter Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
11,23 +0,2 Janz, Jurij 1963 OSC Damme Celle 17.06.
11,19 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 MTV Soltau Pinneberg 25.05.
11,06 +1,1 Holland, Henning 1963 LG Osterode Celle 17.06.
10,84 +1,5 Seibel, Oliver 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Celle 18.06.
10,82 Kanne, Clemens 1965 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 04.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
14,86 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Neuwied 12.05.
14,58 Koch, Martin 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.09.
14,40 Trenker, Tobias 1994 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
14,02 Krempel, Paul 1993 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
13,51 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Edemissen 04.06.
13,21 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Halle (Saale) 06.05.
13,11 Broer, Renke 1992 TV Marienhafe Aurich-Kirchdorf 30.07.
13,05 Böttner, Christian 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Soltau 30.09.
13,02 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Zittau 02.07.
12,53 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.

12,52 Garde, Ulrich 1964 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 21.05.
12,42 True, Stefan 1986 LC Hansa Stuhr Celle 18.06.
12,38 Graumann, Martin 1979 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
12,26 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 13.05.
12,01 Jax, Alexander 1994 SV Nienhagen Göttingen 10.06.
11,77 Lucka, Daniel 1984 TV Hude Delmenhorst 28.07.
11,73 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
11,66 Kuntze, Marc 1993 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 29.04.
11,55 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 07.05.
11,47 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Lingen 17.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
46,25 Krempel, Paul 1993 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
45,69 Holstein, Simon 1986 Hannover 96 Göttingen 10.06.
42,57 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Ratingen 25.06.
41,82 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ratingen 25.06.
41,71 Koch, Martin 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 19.08.
41,03 Broer, Renke 1992 TV Marienhafe Oldenburg 21.05.
40,30 Kauß, Dennis 1995 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
40,14 Albeshausen, Timo 1993 TV Jahn Walsrode Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
38,88 Krich, Christopher 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Lehrte 18.03.
38,70 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Göttingen Uslar 11.08.

38,07 Schöning, Carsten 1969 SV Karze Zittau 01.07.
38,02 Hülsemann, Torsten 1976 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 18.06.
37,93 Gellink, Holger 1970 LC Nordhorn Lingen 07.06.
37,49 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Zittau 01.07.
37,03 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Stadthagen 21.10.
36,69 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 13.05.
36,69 Böttner, Christian 1983 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Soltau 30.09.
36,44 Pahl, Ralf 1968 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 21.05.
35,80 Albers, Frank 1968 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 31.05.
35,74 Bilsky, Julian 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
72,59 Mikhailov, Alexej 1996 Hannover 96 Leverkusen 27.05.
53,62 Weidlich, Marcel 1988 VfR Evesen Evesen 06.05.
53,50 Kruse, Tobias 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Göttingen 10.06.
53,22 Fidalgo Blasco, Carlos 1988 TuRa Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.07.
51,16 Mollowitz, Moritz 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Fränkisch Crumbach 04.06.
47,33 Pachal, Jörg 1970 TSV Lelm Celle 17.06.
46,80 Weidlich, Fabian 1995 VfR Evesen Dischingen 09.09.
45,46 Lippold, Björn 1982 SV Union Salzgitter Celle 17.06.
44,60 Alrmadan, Mahmoud 1982 VfR Evesen Paderborn 03.09.
44,45 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 TSG Dissen Fränkisch-Crumbach 15.07.

44,06 Krone, Ulrich 1971 SC Osterbrock Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
41,13 Mastebroek, Rudolf 1970 SC Osterbrock Dissen 25.03.
40,34 Kremer, Stefan 1986 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 05.08.
39,91 Terschüren, Lasse 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 26.05.
39,37 Schrämmer, Torben 1970 TV Langen Loxstedt 25.03.
38,93 Riesenbeck, Jonas 1998 TSG Dissen Dissen 26.05.
38,83 Suer, Friedrich 1966 SC Osterbrock Dissen 25.03.
38,16 Stroot, Michael 1987 TV Rütenbrock Meppen 07.01.
35,98 Rauschenbach, Thorsten 1972 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 08.04.
35,67 Zielonka, Paul 1997 SV Otzenia Otze Lüchow 12.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
72,70 de Zordo, Matthias 1988 Hannover 96 Göttingen 11.06.
66,87 Schröder, Sven 1988 TSV Asendorf Pfungstadt 25.05.
65,48 Rebischke, Sebastian 1995 Hannover 96 Leverkusen 18.06.
64,73 Gilde, Maximilian 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ratingen 25.06.
60,70 Cordes, Tim 1994 SV Rosche Bad Bevensen 19.05.
59,41 Ulrich, Michael 1994 TSV Germania Helmstedt Osterode 21.05.
57,79 Rudow, Nils 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Göttingen 11.06.
53,25 Kilian, Johannes 1997 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Oldendorf 14.05.
52,12 Jansen, Max 1994 SC Osterbrock Göttingen 11.06.
51,57 Stolper, Daniel 1988 MTV Messenkamp Bad Pyrmont 03.09.

51,11 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Oyonnax/FRA 27.05.
51,02 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
50,69 Landskron, Tobias 1992 LG Solling Uslar 09.04.
50,43 Pinkernelle, Malte 1990 TSG Ahlten Sarstedt 24.09.
48,49 Belz, Enrico 1987 MTV Soltau Soltau 01.04.
48,10 Wetzel, Carsten 1980 TuS Harsefeld Aarhus/DEN 31.07.
48,07 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Celle 17.06.
48,00 Wardeck, Maximilian 1996 LG Göttingen Osterode 21.05.
47,96 Obermüller, Andreas 1974 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Celle 17.06.
47,80 Boerries, Kai 1979 LG Solling Uslar 24.09.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
2.881 Kulp, Jonathan 1997 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
6,02(+0,0)-51,02-24,47(+2,9)-31,18-5:02,36
2.862 Kaun, Niels 1991 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
5,95(+1,0)-45,30-23,16(+2,3)-29,31-5:02,46
2.810 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
6,05(+0,6)-50,83-24,18(+2,3)-31,95-5:23,41
2.773 Barke, Gunnar 1989 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
6,03(+1,9)-40,33-22,85(+1,8)-26,66-5:04,59
2.691 Allers, Leon 1996 MTV Tostedt Hameln 20.08.
5,61(+0,9)-41,32-25,06(+1,0)-25,80-4:30,43
2.547 Diatta, Etienne 1990 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
5,85(+0,0)-28,62-22,44(+1,8)-20,71-4:54,99
2.540 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
5,76(-1,4)-36,02-24,17(+2,3)-24,74-4:56,46
2.522 Dittrich, Arne 1989 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
5,39(-0,6)-39,41-25,75(+2,9)-36,34-5:11,78
2.485 Strunk, Yannik 1997 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
6,10(-0,3)-42,80-24,46(+1,0)-26,51-5:41,12
2.459 Grage, Jan 1987 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Hameln 20.08.
5,37(+0,8)-42,34-25,15(+1,0)-28,11-5:09,21

2.458 Himmelskamp, Patrick 1994 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
5,46(+0,0)-41,23-25,11(+2,2)-29,87-5:17,03
2.403 Hansmann, Jan 1997 VfL Lingen Hameln 20.08.
5,81(+0,0)-35,31-23,16(+1,9)-21,46-5:27,52
2.382 Schulz, Marcel 1979 LG Göttingen Hameln 20.08.
5,48(+1,2)-43,45-26,84(-0,2)-30,08-5:13,09
2.378 Buß, Ingo 1989 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Hameln 20.08.
5,52(-0,1)-34,00-24,71(+2,9)-26,18-5:07,79
2.378 Rothmann, Tim 1993 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
5,52(+0,0)-43,83-25,20(+1,0)-27,98-5:33,73
2.296 Bansa, Matthias 1970 SV Germania Helstorf Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,68(+0,9)-26,27-25,11(-0,3)-38,07-5:09,96
2.293 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Hameln 20.08.
5,20(+0,2)-32,89-24,88(+2,2)-27,10-5:09,19
2.270 Walz, Thomas 1998 Hannover Athletics Hameln 20.08.
5,62(+0,6)-28,51-23,93(+2,2)-18,74-5:03,75
2.268 Butzek, Thomas 1975 LG Fallingbostel Hameln 20.08.
5,43(+0,7)-43,91-27,72(+1,0)-28,16-5:14,64
2.226 Wimmer, Valentin 1985 Einbecker SV Uslar 24.09.
5,81(-0,5)-31,60-25,4(+0,3)-26,28-5:27,1
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
8.130 LG Weserbergland I Hameln 20.08.
Granzow, Lennart (1999) - 2.810; Barke, Gunnar (1989) - 2.773; Diatta, Etienne (1990) - 2.547
7.882 LG Göttingen I Hameln 20.08.
Kulp, Jonathan (1997) - 2.881; Dittrich, Arne (1989) - 2.522; Schulz, Marcel (1979) - 2.479
7.403 LG Weserbergland II Hameln 20.08.
Rozok, Tyl (1999) - 2.540; Strunk, Yannik (1997) - 2.485; Rothmann, Tim (1993) - 2.378
6.997 LG Nordheide Hameln 20.08.
Allers, Leon (1996) - 2.691; Haupt, Johannes (1998) - 2.154; Bostelmann, Johannes (1997) - 2.152
6.399 VfL Lingen I Hameln 20.08.
Hansmann, Jan (1997) - 2.403; Frericks, Paul (1997) - 2.016; Hater, Jannes (1997) - 1.980
6.270 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Hameln 20.08.
Grage, Jan (1987) - 2.459; Klautke, Uwe (1975) - 2.036; Bethge, Jens (1972) - 1.775
5.983 LG Göttingen II Hameln 20.08.
Mölenkamp, Andre (1992) - 2.054; Weber, Dietmar (1968) - 2.038; Menzel, Henrik (1979) - 1.891
5.700 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
Himmelskamp, Patrick (1994) - 2.458; Meyer, Thomas (1984) - 1.918; Biener, Daniel (1993) - 1.324
5.417 TuS Harsefeld Hameln 20.08.
Rauschenbach, Thorsten (1972) - 1.918; Wetzel, Carsten (1980) - 1.861; Oldenburg, Manfred (1973) - 1.638
4.671 VfL Lingen II Hameln 20.08.
Frericks, Reinhard (1969) - 1.637; Schülting, Lukas (1995) - 1.594; Hueske, Lennart (1997) - 1.440
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
7.563 Scherfose, Patrick 1991 LG Weserbergland Düsseldorf 29.07./
11,28(-0,7)-7,09(-0,6)-13,62-1,90-50,16/14,80(+0,5)-40,18-5,05-47,64-4:39,85 30.07.
5.491 Thierse, Jens 1986 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
12,11(-0,2)-6,53(+0,1)-10,87-1,80-58,71/17,52(+0,3)-29,16-3,70-37,38-4:57,01 14.05.
5.376 Fritz, Adrian 1990 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
11,50(-0,9)-6,04(-0,2)-9,20-1,72-52,92/16,79(+0,3)-24,85-3,00-37,63-4:58,23 14.05.
4.785 Thierse, Lars 1992 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
12,56(+0,0)-5,69(-0,2)-9,95-1,64-56,92/18,21(+0,3)-27,65-3,10-38,35-5:11,59 14.05.
4.597 Jaske, Dario 1995 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06./
12,03(+0,0)-6,28(-0,1)-10,23-1,72-61,18/19,36(+0,3)-24,04-3,50-34,38-5:56,62 18.06.
4.291 Heemsoth, Tim 1986 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09./
13,37(+0,0)-5,48(+0,0)-9,23-1,68-60,59/21,08(+0,0)-30,08-3,20-32,56-4:58,20 10.09.
3.886 Goltze, Christian 1996 TSV Burgdorf Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
13,80(-0,5)-4,36(+0,0)-11,73-1,49-59,49/20,29(-1,1)-33,81-2,41-33,56-5:22,33 10.09.
3.603 Krause, Karsten 1990 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 05.08./
13,2-5,62-8,53-1,64-64,7/20,9-26,00-2,20-33,74-5:37,6 06.08.
2.396 Koch, Martin 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.07./
14,08(+0,0)-4,60(+0,0)-7,16-1,48-67,91/25,87(-0,2)-21,69-2,70-25,91-7:14,25 02.07.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
15.652 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
Thierse, Jens (1986) - 5.491; Fritz, Adrian (1990) - 5.376; Thierse, Lars (1992) - 4.785 14.05.
DMM Gruppe 3
10.635 LG Peiner Land Lingen 17.09.
10.413 LG Kreis Verden Lingen 17.09.
10.211 StG Lingen-Nordhorn Lingen 17.09.
9.350 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 17.09.
9.349 SV Holtland Lingen 17.09.
9.011 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 29.09.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
11,60 +1,6 Freese, Anna-Lena 1994 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Rhede 29.07.
11,96 +1,4 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
12,19 +0,0 Gilde, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
12,19 +1,0 Jurdzinski, Lea 1996 LG Göttingen Drachten/NED 28.05.
12,20 +0,7 Kramer, Pernilla 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Wetzlar 09.09.
12,22 +0,9 Gödecke, Nina 1997 LG Peiner Land Sarstedt 17.06.
12,35 +1,9 Gerlach, Isabell 1989 LG Weserbergland Königsbrunn 29.08.
12,36 -0,3 Gläsner, Laura 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
12,43 +1,3 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 04.06.
12,43 +0,2 Bähner, Lorena 1995 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 22.07.

12,57 +1,4 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
12,59 +1,7 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Kassel 25.05.
12,67 +1,3 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 03.06.
12,71 +0,0 Heyna, Jana 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
12,73 +0,0 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
12,75 +1,6 Wiens, Rosana 1992 SG Bredenbeck Neustadt a. Rbge. 17.06.
12,76 +1,4 Reichenbach, Vanessa 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
12,77 +0,0 Onnen, Imke 1994 Hannover 96 Hannover 13.05.
12,79 +1,4 Franzmeier, Anna Carina 1993 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
12,82 +1,1 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
200 m Lauf
24,55 -0,2 Wulf, Jasmin 1997 VfL Lingen Rhede 29.07.
24,83 +0,7 Jurdzinski, Lea 1996 LG Göttingen Drachten/NED 28.05.
25,03 -1,4 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 11.06.
25,16 -0,3 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Göttingen 22.07.
25,37 -0,3 Gerlach, Isabell 1989 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 22.07.
25,39 +0,1 Gläsner, Laura 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Königsbrunn 30.08.
25,54 +1,9 Heyna, Jana 1991 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
25,72 +1,3 Kramer, Pernilla 1996 VfL Wolfsburg Schönebeck 06.05.
25,81 -0,2 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 14.05.
25,91 -0,1 Hoffmann, Jana 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Oldendorf 14.05.

25,96 +1,1 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 21.06.
26,10 +2,0 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
26,13 +0,4 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Zeven 04.06.
25,9 -0,3 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Uslar 02.06.
26,16 -1,3 Reichenbach, Vanessa 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
26,23 +1,3 Wiens, Rosana 1992 SG Bredenbeck Neustadt a. Rbge. 17.06.
26,30 +0,5 Ruckert, Maren 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Nienhagen 25.05.
26,31 +0,4 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
26,43 -0,2 Onnen, Imke 1994 Hannover 96 Hannover 14.05.
26,44 -1,3 Lages, Kira 1996 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 11.06.
400 m Lauf
51,72 Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990 VfL Oldenburg Erfurt 08.07.
54,93 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf Leverkusen 17.06.
55,46 Studzinski, Hanna-Marie 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Leverkusen 17.06.
55,72 Gläsner, Laura 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
56,43 Hoffmann, Jana 1997 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Zeven 03.06.
57,03 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
57,74 Jurdzinski, Lea 1996 LG Göttingen Göttingen 10.06.
58,04 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Göttingen 10.06.
58,79 Reichenbach, Vanessa 1990 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
59,02 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Königsbrunn 30.08.

59,23 Kuhn, Isabella 1996 SV Molbergen Zeven 03.06.
59,48 Schierholt, Johanna 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
59,94 Wiens, Rosana 1992 SG Bredenbeck Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
60,08 Jäger, Elisa 1997 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
60,55 Sack, Victoria 1993 LG Peiner Land Wolfsburg-Fallersleben 04.08.
60,85 Rischkopf, Ira 1996 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 22.07.
61,23 Niemann, Wemke 1996 VfL Lingen Zeven 03.06.
61,23 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Ahlen 02.09.
61,36 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Göttingen 10.06.
61,42 Fockenbrock, Lena 1995 VfL Lingen Papenburg 07.05.
800 m Lauf
2:09,26 Kuhn, Isabella 1996 SV Molbergen Leverkusen 18.06.
2:11,95 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 11.06.
2:13,11 Palmowski, Jana 1988 TuS Bersenbrück Göttingen 11.06.
2:13,22 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Zeven 04.06.
2:14,12 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Hannover 14.05.
2:14,17 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 TSV Otterndorf München 26.07.
2:14,31 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
2:14,96 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 VfL Löningen Göttingen 11.06.
2:15,33 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Hannover 14.05.
2:17,53 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Göttingen 11.06.

2:18,12 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 11.06.
2:19,47 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Adendorf 06.09.
2:19,66 Köppe, Charlotte 1994 Lüneburger SV Minden 14.07.
2:21,19 Rischkopf, Ira 1996 Lüneburger SV Göttingen 11.06.
2:21,72 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 18.06.
2:21,87 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Göttingen 11.06.
2:22,31 Hunfeld, Karina 1989 SV Friedrichsfehn Lingen 17.09.
2:22,45 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Hamburg-Neugraben 29.06.
2:23,12 Lampe, Isabella 1997 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
2:23,0 Harms, Swantje 1993 BV Garrel Oldenburg 02.08.
1000 m Lauf
2:59,81 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Oldenburg 21.06.
2:59,99 Artmann, Isabell 1991 Hannover Athletics Oldenburg 21.06.
3:00,32 Palmowski, Jana 1988 TuS Bersenbrück Minden 21.06.
3:03,50 Prüser, Nele 2002 LG Kreis Verden Osterode 16.08.
3:05,00 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
3:05,08 Hildebrandt, Maya 1998 TuS Bothfeld Minden 21.06.
3:07,31 Brüning, Teresa 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 30.07.
3:10,83 Harms, Swantje 1993 BV Garrel Oldenburg 21.06.
3:11,21 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 30.07.
3:11,40 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.

3:13,17 Yazdan Pourfard, Anahita 2001 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 30.07.
3:19,48 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
3:20,84 Wozniak, Jennifer 1997 TuS Bothfeld Minden 21.06.
3:27,6 Rasche, Johanna 1995 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 15.08.
3:35,82 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Minden 21.06.
3:36,5 Artmann, Gabriele 1971 RunArtist Holzminden Uslar 19.05.
3:41,93 Scholl, Kathrin 1979 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
3:53,4 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Uslar 19.05.
3:58,2 Riemenschneider, Henrike 2000 LG Solling Uslar 19.05.
4:04,05 Struck, Marianne 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 30.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:24,47 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Heusden/BEL 22.07.
4:25,62 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Utrecht/NED 12.05.
4:28,87 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Antwerpen/BEL 29.07.
4:30,71 Kuhn, Isabella 1996 SV Molbergen Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:31,61 Palmowski, Jana 1988 TuS Bersenbrück Osterode 09.06.
4:31,62 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Karlsruhe 19.05.
4:33,83 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 VfL Löningen Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:46,07 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen 30.08.
4:48,27 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Aarhus/DEN 30.07.
4:49,46 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Celje/SLO 22.07.

4:56,28 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 18.06.
4:57,50 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Göttingen 10.06.
4:58,44 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 TSV Kirchdorf Edemissen 04.06.
4:59,29 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Königsbrunn 30.08.
4:59,40 Harms, Swantje 1993 BV Garrel Delmenhorst 28.07.
4:59,79 Kuske, Luise 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 03.06.
5:02,34 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Unterlüß 06.05.
5:02,62 Lampe, Isabella 1997 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 22.07.
5:07,31 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Winsen 30.08.
5:08,39 Müller, Saskia 1993 TK zu Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
1 Meilen-Lauf
5:35,4 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Bad Zwischenahn 06.10.
5:44,53 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Neustadt a. Rbge. 17.06.
5:59,50 Prüser, Sonja 1973 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 07.06.
6:04,44 Loos, Hanna Maria 1992 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
6:15,2 Frewer, Elisabeth 1984 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
6:18,70 Jedrzejewska, Joanna 1987 Hannover Athletics Adendorf 06.09.
6:22,06 Dammann, Jessica 1983 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 07.06.
6:35,25 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 05.05.
6:40,47 Nolte, Romina 1988 TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen Neustadt a. Rbge. 17.06.
6:40,7 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 20.06.

7:00,3 Struck, Marianne 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 11.08.
7:42,54 Oberbeck, Marion 1957 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stadthagen 05.05.
7:56,46 Husmeier, Ursula 1953 LG Lüneburg Adendorf 06.09.
8:10,6 Lange, Kerstin 1969 MTV Gifhorn Helmstedt 25.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:39,32 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Dortmund 17.05.
9:50,65 Börner, Julia 1990 LG Göttingen Göttingen 23.05.
9:53,01 Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 LG Nordheide Hamburg 07.05.
9:53,12 Spickhoff, Anne 1997 VfL Löningen Osterode 16.08.
10:06,94 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Hannover-Misburg 18.08.
10:17,14 Krüger, Jördis 1987 Hannover 96 Minden 21.06.
10:29,01 Radmilovic, Katja 1995 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
10:31,9 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 TSV Kirchdorf Altwarmbüchen 10.06.
10:37,96 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen/Luhe 23.08.
10:42,80 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 07.09.

10:46,98 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Pinneberg 25.05.
10:53,34 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Winsen/Luhe 23.08.
10:54,07 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Osnabrück-Gretesch 14.06.
10:54,30 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
10:57,38 Nitschke, Christin 1993 Hannover 96 Stadthagen 21.10.
10:59,67 Lampe, Isabella 1997 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
11:02,2 Hauck, Carolin 1989 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 27.09.
11:06,76 Affeldt, Fiona 1990 TV Lilienthal Zeven 07.09.
11:09,13 Siebert, Mareike 1991 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 24.05.
11:11,80 Seffers, Maria 1996 Lehrter SV Sarstedt 17.06.
5000 m Lauf
16:54,89 Gryschka, Melina 1994 Hannover 96 Arlington/USA 25.03.
17:03,99 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Minden 14.07.
18:10,89 Krüger, Jördis 1987 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 22.04.
18:15,33 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Hildesheim 22.04.
18:20,29 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.05.
18:26,90 Sigmundzik, Janin 1988 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 21.06.
18:28,9 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.
18:34,36 Schwarzbach, Dorothea 1981 Hannover 96 Königslutter 09.08.
18:36,60 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Osterode 02.09.
18:42,91 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 11.06.

18:56,93 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Winsen/Luhe 16.08.
18:57,08 Predki, Lara 1991 Lüneburger SV Winsen/Luhe 16.08.
19:04,7 Waschkies, Karolin 1993 Hannover 96 Oldenburg 02.08.
19:13,61 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Minden 14.07.
19:17,76 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 14.07.
19:24,10 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Hamburg 29.06.
19:33,65 Harms, Swantje 1993 BV Garrel Göttingen 11.06.
19:34,19 Kraft, Nicole 1996 LG Osnabrück Minden 14.07.
19:34,50 Siebert, Mareike 1991 Hannover 96 Minden 14.07.
19:35,34 Hauck, Carolin 1989 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
10000 m Lauf
38:51,01 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 30.06.
39:06,53 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 30.06.
39:22,31 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Hildesheim 22.04.
39:26,75 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Minden 04.08.
40:58,85 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Hildesheim 22.04.
41:09,82 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Minden 04.08.
43:16,2 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 08.04.
43:18,2 Hirsemann, Dr. Gabi Karin 1961 Eintracht Hildesheim Helmstedt 20.10.
43:49,8 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Borsum 30.08.
43:51,8 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Borsum 30.08.

43:54,41 Piotrowski, Dr. Heike 1982 Laufgem. Harlingerland Aarhus/DEN 28.07.
45:07,30 Beckmann, Hildegard 1961 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 30.06.
45:45,6 Biefeld-Brünjes, Yvette 1969 TSV Gnarrenburg Buxtehude 23.04.
45:50,9 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
46:10,2 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingfehn 22.08.
46:47,1 Främke, Julia 1992 SV Rosche Lüchow 30.09.
46:52,9 Frenzel, Lydia 1993 SC Lüchow Lüchow 19.02.
46:55,1 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
47:09,83 Schlachte, Roswita 1955 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hamburg 11.08.
47:30,37 Friedrich, Ilka 1971 Laufclub BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
Stundenlauf
14.903 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
14.643 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Borsum 30.08.
14.606 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 29.04.
13.770 Brinkmann, Silke 1968 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 08.04.
13.494 Hirsemann, Dr. Gabi Karin 1961 Eintracht Hildesheim Helmstedt 20.10.
13.074 Sydow, Ruth 1978 TuS Hasede Borsum 30.08.
12.984 Meier, Sabine 1966 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.
12.954 Biefeld-Brünjes, Yvette 1969 TSV Gnarrenburg Buxtehude 23.04.
12.840 Steffens, Viola 1975 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 29.10.
12.662 Feldt, Martina 1959 SG Bredenbeck Borsum 30.08.

12.535 Främke, Julia 1992 SV Rosche Lüchow 30.09.
12.528 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Borsum 30.08.
12.409 Zimmermann-Otte, Melanie 1968 TV Loxstedt Otterndorf 01.04.
12.300 Pieper-Cordes, Margret 1970 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Börger 04.08.
12.245 Jeep, Iris 1967 Hannover 96 Borsum 30.08.
12.210 Rürup, Rita 1960 Team Laufrausch Oldenburg Uslar 14.10.
12.103 Thoens, Nadine 1980 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 20.10.
12.047 Bittner, Andrea 1964 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Helmstedt 20.10.
11.627 Främke, Anja 1965 SV Rosche Lüchow 30.09.
11.590 Struck, Marianne 1967 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 14.10.
10 km Str.
32:45 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Würzburg 30.04.
36:45 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Hannover 19.03.
36:55 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Hameln 01.04.
37:27 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Hamburg 10.09.
37:42 Pingpank, Svenja 1996 Hannover Athletics Palma/ESP 19.03.
37:54 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
38:06 Hermann, Miriam 1992 ULV Wolfsburg Vorsfelde 19.03.
38:17 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle 1991 Hannover Athletics Palma/ESP 19.03.
38:19 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.10.
38:46 Böttcher, Paula 1994 VfL Oldenburg Ihlienworth 08.07.

39:09 Kuhn, Isabella 1996 SV Molbergen Berlin 08.10.
39:16 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
39:17 Lofski, Nadine 1988 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 23.06.
39:21 Brandewie, Lea 1996 BV Garrel Hannover 19.03.
39:24 Affeldt, Fiona 1990 TV Lilienthal Bremen 01.10.
39:26 Evers, Kerstin 1977 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Meppen 02.09.
39:35 Miaskowski, Britta 1987 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.03.
39:36 Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 TSV Neuenwalde Bremen 01.10.
39:39 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
39:43 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Paderborn 15.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:00:46 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
Köppen, Olga (1978) - 39:39; Ahrens, Karolin (1980) - 40:09; Predki, Lara (1991) - 40:58
2:02:33 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 19.03.
Kipp, Michelle (1990) - 40:17; Voigt, Katharina (1984) - 40:28; Böttcher, Paula (1994) - 41:48
2:03:48 Hannover Athletics I Palma/ESP 19.03.
Pingpank, Svenja (1996) - 37:42; Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle (1991) - 38:17; Jedrzejewska, Joanna (1987) - 47:49
2:04:53 Hannover 96 I Hannover 19.03.
Eckert, Nadine (1989) - 41:05; Waschkies, Karolin (1993) - 41:36; Huwatscheck, Lisa (1991) - 42:12
2:06:10 BV Garrel Hannover 19.03.
Brandewie, Lea (1996) - 39:21; Harms, Swantje (1993) - 41:59; Harms, Neele (1996) - 44:50
2:06:15 SV Rosche I Hamburg 10.09.
Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 37:27; Schulz, Tanja (1963) - 42:54; Främke, Julia (1992) - 45:54
2:08:06 Hannover 96 II Hannover 09.04.
Bültena, Wiebke (1988) - 40:22; Nikoleit, Pia (1994) - 41:56; Schacht, Gabriele (1963) - 45:48
2:10:34 LAC Langenhagen Hannover 19.03.
Mewes, Gwendolyn (1984) - 38:20; Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 44:31; Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin (1976) - 47:43
2:10:52 Hannover Athletics II Hannover 23.06.
Sommer, Lena (1996) - 41:38; Hoffmann, Kathrin (1986) - 43:31; Schoenbeck, Tanja (1969) - 45:43
2:14:42 LG Nienburg Hannover 19.03.
Krinke, Nicole (1978) - 38:43; Bielenberg, Pia (1983) - 46:01; Kayka, Christiane (1965) - 49:58

2:16:22 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 19.03.
Meier, Sabine (1966) - 43:20; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 45:13; Sanchez Möbius, Teresa (1970) - 47:49
2:17:50 Hannover 96 III Hannover 19.03.
Schroeder, Annett (1969) - 45:18; Schacht, Caterina (1995) - 45:52; Nitschke, Christin (1993) - 46:40
2:19:20 VfL Löningen Hannover 19.03.
Meyer, Lea (1997) - 36:45; Beckmann, Hildegard (1961) - 46:05; Alde, Hildegard (1950) - 56:30
2:20:33 VfL Lingen Lingen 21.05.
Niemann, Martina (1956) - 45:48; Dall, Anke (1964) - 47:00; Hinken, Andrea (1981) - 47:45
2:21:28 LG Kreis Verden I Thedinghausen 15.10.
Noack, Melanie (1980) - 44:51; Giesecke, Maren (1985) - 45:56; Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 50:41
2:21:42 LG Celle-Land Hannover 19.03.
Quednau, Natalia (1974) - 43:05; Dressler, Dr. Britta (1968) - 48:23; Messmer, Sandra (1969) - 50:14
2:22:13 SV Rosche II Hamburg 10.09.
Guevarra, Joven (1973) - 46:04; Vorreyer, Marie (1999) - 46:40; Främke, Anja (1965) - 49:29
2:25:06 LG Kreis Verden II Hannover 19.03.
Prüser, Sonja (1973) - 42:51; Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 49:56; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 52:19
2:30:03 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Hannover 19.03.
Thoens, Nadine (1980) - 49:20; Zierdt, Iris (1976) - 50:01; Schütz, Janine (1981) - 50:42
2:35:26 SC Lüchow Wustrow 25.03.
Frenzel, Lydia (1993) - 47:46; Dippe, Jasmina (2000) - 51:35; Behn, Silvia (1964) - 56:05
Halbmarathon
1:13:06 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
1:21:40 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Riva del Garda/ITA 12.11.
1:22:58 Hermann, Miriam 1992 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
1:23:05 Krinke, Nicole 1978 LG Nienburg Hannover 09.04.
1:24:19 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 24.09.
1:24:54 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Liepe 15.10.
1:25:13 Paurat, Miriam 1973 MTV Jahn Schladen Aarhus/DEN 06.08.
1:26:07 Sommer, Lena 1996 Hannover Athletics Zeven 24.09.
1:26:53 Stahlhut, Aida 1982 TuS Niedernwöhren Hannover 09.04.
1:27:00 Riske, Anna 1977 ULV Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 10.09.

1:28:02 Ahrens, Karolin 1980 Lüneburger SV Wien/AUT 23.04.
1:28:13 Huwatscheck, Lisa 1991 Hannover 96 Zeven 24.09.
1:28:33 Köppen, Olga 1978 Lüneburger SV Zeven 24.09.
1:28:39 Bensemann, Kathrin 1975 Lüneburger SV Zeven 24.09.
1:29:28 Hegemann, Ida-Sophie 1997 LG Göttingen Köln 01.10.
1:30:22 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Zeven 24.09.
1:30:22 Meyer, Janina 1991 LC 93 Delmenhorst Oldenburg 22.10.
1:30:43 Hauck, Carolin 1989 LG Göttingen Braunschweig 26.03.
1:30:52 Kulgemeyer, Christin-Caroli 1978 OTB Osnabrück Hannover 09.04.
1:30:58 Günthner, Antje 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Bremen 01.10.
Halbmarathon Ma.
4:26:46 ULV Wolfsburg Hannover 09.04.
Hermann, Miriam (1992) - 1:22:58; Riske, Anna (1977) - 1:28:16; Roessler, Ines (1968) - 1:35:32
4:33:03 Hannover 96 I Hannover 09.04.
Huwatscheck, Lisa (1991) - 1:28:39; Waschkies, Karolin (1993) - 1:31:01; Siebert, Mareike (1991) - 1:33:23
4:34:08 Lüneburger SV Zeven 24.09.
Köppen, Olga (1978) - 1:28:33; Bensemann, Kathrin (1975) - 1:28:39; Stumpf-Goldbach, Kerstin (1969) - 1:36:56
4:34:59 Hannover Athletics Zeven 24.09.
Sommer, Lena (1996) - 1:26:07; Hoffmann, Kathrin (1986) - 1:30:22; Schoenbeck, Tanja (1969) - 1:38:30
4:49:58 LG Nienburg Hannover 09.04.
Krinke, Nicole (1978) - 1:23:05; Hackmann, Pia (1983) - 1:41:23; Wege-Beitsch, Julia (1980) - 1:45:30
4:58:00 Hannover 96 II Hannover 09.04.
Jaksic, Iris (1970) - 1:37:18; Schroeder, Annett (1969) - 1:38:14; Schacht, Caterina (1995) - 1:42:28
5:00:54 SG Bredenbeck Hannover 09.04.
Meier, Sabine (1966) - 1:37:02; Feldt, Martina (1959) - 1:37:43; Aaronson, Stefanie (1966) - 1:46:09
5:02:35 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 09.04.
Becker, Karin (1964) - 1:35:53; Wieja, Gaby (1968) - 1:42:16; Manzeck, Karin (1959) - 1:44:26
5:04:26 LAC Langenhagen I Hannover 09.04.
Lyda, Hannelore (1958) - 1:38:16; Czupryniak, Justyna (1978) - 1:40:03; Schoeneberg, Dr. Kerstin (1976) - 1:46:07
5:20:11 TKJ Sarstedt Hannover 09.04.
Thürnau, Janine (1985) - 1:37:38; Gittermann, Annett (1964) - 1:42:21; Engelke, Waltraud (1951) - 2:00:12

5:22:11 MTV Müden/Örtze Hannover 09.04.
Götting, Peggy (1982) - 1:38:36; Blümcke, Kirsten (1967) - 1:49:54; Thiele, Marina (1970) - 1:53:41
5:30:11 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg I Hannover 09.04.
Krumpen-Müller, Sabine (1969) - 1:44:27; Bittner, Andrea (1964) - 1:52:16; Feyerabend, Kathrin (1981) - 1:53:28
5:32:53 LG Kreis Verden II Hannover 09.04.
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 1:46:54; Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 1:48:56; Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 1:57:03
5:36:43 Hannover 96 III Hannover 09.04.
Gürsch, Melanie (1976) - 1:47:38; Neitzel, Katharina (1982) - 1:52:08; Weber, Meike (1963) - 1:56:57
5:45:23 LAC Langenhagen II Hannover 09.04.
Meisl, Nicole (1975) - 1:46:13; Slatkowsky, Julia (1965) - 1:59:10; Kluge, Maria-Luise (1944) - 2:00:00
5:51:30 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg II Hannover 09.04.
Thoens, Nadine (1980) - 1:56:19; Schütz, Janine (1981) - 1:56:38; Zierdt, Iris (1976) - 1:58:33
5:57:19 VfL Bückeburg Hannover 09.04.
Angelucci, Natalie (1967) - 1:45:56; Angelucci, Carolina (1992) - 2:04:58; Spang, Frauke (1969) - 2:06:25
6:06:06 Post-SV Holzminden Zeven 24.09.
Dorusch, Elke (1954) - 1:57:06; Struck, Marianne (1967) - 2:04:30; Röder, Gabriele (1964) - 2:04:30
6:08:37 LG Lüneburg Zeven 24.09.
Ruschmeyer, Tanja (1971) - 1:58:36; Eckhoff, Marianne (1972) - 2:01:48; Malec, Margrit (1956) - 2:08:13
Marathon
2:27:48 Tola Geleto, Fate 1987 LG Braunschweig Hannover 09.04.
2:50:17 Mewes, Gwendolyn 1984 LAC Langenhagen Berlin 24.09.
3:00:41 Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 SV Rosche Berlin 24.09.
3:01:12 Stark, Katharina 1992 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Bremen 01.10.
3:12:22 Hoffmann, Kathrin 1986 Hannover Athletics Frankfurt 29.10.
3:12:47 Ehrhardt, Anita 1977 SG akquinet Lemwerder Bremen 01.10.
3:14:06 Schnieders, Kirsten 1988 LC Nordhorn Löningen 24.06.
3:15:07 Meyer, Janina 1991 LC 93 Delmenhorst Bremen 01.10.
3:16:04 Stanienda, Bianca 1969 SV Eintracht Hiddestorf Springe 25.03.
3:18:16 Claretti, Alina 1981 Laufclub BlueLiner Breslau/POL 10.09.

3:19:33 Apel, Nadine 1981 Hannover 96 Hannover 09.04.
3:19:59 Günthner, Antje 1975 Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg Frankfurt 29.10.
3:22:27 Becker, Karin 1964 VfB Fallersleben Hamburg 23.04.
3:23:03 Jacobs, Heike 1968 SV Olympia Uelsen Berlin 24.09.
3:23:22 Ilse, Karola 1970 TSV Victoria Linden Hannover 09.04.
3:24:37 Queren, Stefanie 1978 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 23.04.
3:27:04 Scheidemann, Larissa 1981 RunArtist Holzminden Hannover 09.04.
3:27:35 Horst, Hannelore 1949 TV Georgsmarienhütte Frankfurt 29.10.
3:28:09 Süßmann, Andrea 1969 Garbsener SC Hamburg 23.04.
3:29:50 Schoenbeck, Tanja 1969 Hannover Athletics Frankfurt 29.10.
100 km
17:22:09 Sandelmann, Monika 1957 Ultrafriesen Bottrop 26.08.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
13,53 +1,5 Gilde, Svenja 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Kassel 25.05.
13,87 +1,5 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Kassel 25.05.
14,26 +0,0 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Bad Bevensen 01.07.
14,53 +0,0 Funck, Annette 1977 TV Jahn Walsrode Verden 03.09.
15,31 +0,1 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Regensburg 29.07.
15,34 +0,0 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 17.06.
15,38 +0,0 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
15,39 +0,0 Paulick, Meike 1997 LAZ Celle Zeven 03.06.
15,70 -0,1 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 21.05.
16,12 -0,3 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Papenburg 17.06.

16,44 +0,1 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
16,88 -1,2 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
16,89 -0,8 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Braunschweig-Rüningen 19.08.
17,05 +0,3 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
17,34 +0,7 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Celle 17.06.
18,69 -0,4 Freise, Marina 1991 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 21.05.
18,75 Görlich, Wenke Marie 1989 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 13.08.
18,79 -0,4 Abramowski, Henriette 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 21.05.
19,16 -3,1 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
19,16 +0,0 Schölecke, Franziska 1996 MTV Schöningen Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
58,88 Gläsner, Laura 1996 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
61,81 Böhm, Tina 1990 OTB Osnabrück Erfurt 08.07.
62,42 Petry, Aline 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
68,52 Schwanke, Katharina 1997 LG Osnabrück Gladbeck 03.06.
74,06 Müller, Saskia 1993 TK zu Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
3000 m Hindernis
9:58,16 Meyer, Lea 1997 VfL Löningen Bydgoszcz/POL 15.07.
10:19,58 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Erfurt 08.07.
10:28,99 Gryschka, Melina 1994 Hannover 96 Austin/USA 30.03.
10:42,46 Palmowski, Jana 1988 TuS Bersenbrück Lawrence/USA 20.04.
11:05,61 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 Hannover Athletics Jena 27.05.
11:18,91 Krüger, Jördis 1987 Hannover 96 Regensburg 10.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,09 StG Staffelteam NI Göttingen 11.06.
Ruckert, Maren (1992); Heyna, Jana (1991); Reichenbach, Vanessa (1990); Schierholt, Johanna (1997)
48,11 LG Weserbergland Erfurt 09.07.
Bähner, Lorena (1995); Garling, Isabell (1987); Gerlach, Isabell (1989); Reichert, Julia (1993)
51,09 SV Friedrichsfehn Göttingen 11.06.
Drab, Johanna (2000); Hunfeld, Karina (1989); Grummert, Hanna (1990); Sandfort, Corinna (1987)
51,65 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 13.08.
Planert, Ines (2000); Bastek, Linda (1995); Horstmann, Jennifer (1994); Paul, Johanna (2003)
51,86 LG Osnabrück Oldenburg 21.05.
Riehemann, Carmen (2000); Schowwe, Cecilia (1999); Schwanke, Katharina (1997); Westermann, Johanna (1997)
52,27 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 19.08.
Elligsen, Lea (1998); Gödecke, Nina (1997); Fiene, Nele (2001); Schultalbers, Anna (1998)
52,70 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Fallersleben 02.05.
Bunar, Lina (1998); Kramer, Pernilla (1996); Neyer, Anna (1998); Renner, Melina (1994)
52,95 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
Malek, Fenja (2004); Müller, Ruth (1996); Kaupert, Amelie (2002); Kliesch, Finja (2002)
53,16 StG Garrel-Molbergen-OTB Lingen 17.09.
Goer, Jule (2001); Hindahl, Antonia (2000); Wiegard, Lisa (1999); Weymann, Sophie (1995)
53,30 SV Borussia Salzgitter Vöhrum 06.05.
Benkert, Sophia (2001); Nöcel, Lena (1993); Achilles, Maren (1999); Kaletka, Carolin (1999)

54,39 TV Hude Oldenburg 21.05.
Tietjen, Milena (1997); Gartzke, Sophie (2000); Urban, Svea (1999); Haberer, Kim (2000)
54,76 LG Göttingen Göttingen 19.08.
Strohbusch, Sarah (1992); Wirth, Leoni (1998); Bosold, Anja (1998); Gerland, Elena (1992)
54,87 StG Löningen-Bothfeld-Bersenbr Wunstorf 21.06.
Schmidt, Katharina (1988); Möhlmann, Nicole (1993); Hoffmann, Hannah (1993); Maronna, Svenja (1990)
55,06 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 18.06.
Braunisch, Silvia (1959); Garde, Diana (1970); de Groot, Karen (1987); Meyer, Anna Magdalena (1987)
55,16 StG Hannover96-Eint.Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
Abramowski, Henriette (1997); Fütterer, Diana (1986); Freise, Marina (1991); Richter, Simone (1994)
55,34 StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf Lingen 17.09.
Jaschinski, Denise (2002); Bothe, Carolin (1997); Jerkovic, Lea (2001); Hinke, Franziska (2003)
55,47 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
Teuber, Charlene (1994); Achilles, Jessica (1995); Wende, Melina Sophie (1995); Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin (1996)
56,34 TSV Burgdorf Gronau 28.05.
Peplinski, Heike (1964); Bauernfeind, Gabi (1970); Schmidt, Dr. Susanne (1967); Koch, Sonja (1967)
56,38 MTV Schöningen Osterode 21.05.
Schölecke, Franziska (1996); Ndotoni, Jessica (1995); Fust, Pauline (2001); Schölecke, Laura (2000)
56,47 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 07.05.
Spors, Katharina (2000); Maaß, Virginia (1994); Schumann, Mira (2003); Retzlaff, Lisann (1999)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:39,31 StG Staffelteam NI I Erfurt 09.07.
Janiak, Michelle (1998); Gläsner, Laura (1996); Kopf, Ann-Kathrin (1996); Spelmeyer, Ruth-Sophia (1990)
4:03,84 Hannover Athletics Hannover-Misburg 21.05.
Lange, Klara (1999); Goltze, Merle (2000); Pingpank, Svenja (1996); Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle (1991)
4:16,57 LG Osnabrück Hildesheim 22.04.
Riehemann, Carmen (2000); Schwanke, Katharina (1997); Schowwe, Cecilia (1999); Rasche, Johanna (1995)
4:25,51 StG Staffelteam NI II Hildesheim 22.04.
Kramer, Henriette (1999); Jäger, Elisa (1997); Heyna, Jana (1991); Ruckert, Maren (1992)
4:32,5 LG Braunschweig Wesendorf 08.08.
Wylegala, Anna-Katharina (1986); Mauer, Johanna (1999); Zalewski, Laura (2001); Evers, Michelle (2000)
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:59,61 Hannover Athletics Leverkusen 18.06.
Goltze, Merle (2000); Lange, Klara (1999); Pingpank, Svenja (1996)
7:11,10 StG Löningen-Bothfeld-Bersenbr Hildesheim 22.04.
Hildebrandt, Maya (1998); Wilke, Anna (1995); Meyer, Lea (1997)
7:14,55 SV Friedrichsfehn Neustadt a. Rbge. 07.05.
Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina (1990); Drab, Johanna (2000); Hunfeld, Karina (1989)
7:20,63 StG Staffelteam NI Hannover-Misburg 16.09.
Kuske, Luise (1996); Stephan, Anna (1993); Pröpsting, Marie (1998)
7:23,01 LG Braunschweig I Hildesheim 22.04.
Radmilovic, Katja (1995); Lampe, Isabella (1997); Achilles, Jessica (1995)
7:32,06 LG Göttingen Hildesheim 22.04.
Börner, Julia (1990); Hauck, Carolin (1989); Linke, Katharina (1996)
7:54,82 LG Nordheide Verden 23.09.
Hecht, Tanja (1970); Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin (1995); Balduhn, Caroline (1995)
8:14,85 LG Braunschweig II Hildesheim 22.04.
Teuber, Charlene (1994); Wende, Melina Sophie (1995); Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin (1996)
10:29,3 SC Lüchow Lüchow 21.06.
Behn, Silvia (1964); Haacke, Petra (1960); Behn, Franziska (1986)
Hochsprung
1,87 Onnen, Imke 1994 Hannover 96 Kassel 25.05.
1,68 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
1,64 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 17.06.
1,62 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 12.08.
1,60 Paulick, Meike 1997 LAZ Celle Göttingen 10.06.
1,60 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 17.06.
1,60 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Bad Bevensen 01.07.
1,54 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Papenburg 07.05.
1,53 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
1,51 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Hameln 20.08.

1,50 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 30.05.
1,50 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Celle 17.06.
1,50 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Celle 17.06.
1,48 Warncke, Saskia 1997 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Schneverdingen 06.05.
1,48 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Kalefeld 27.08.
1,48 Dunkhase, Marie-Anna 1996 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
1,47 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 13.08.
1,45 Nöcel, Lena 1993 SV Borussia Salzgitter Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
1,44 Boekhoven, Jasmin 1994 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Garbsen 01.05.
1,44 Müller, Ruth 1996 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
Stabhochsprung
4,51 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden München 26.07.
3,72 Gödecke, Nina 1997 LG Peiner Land Meinersen 20.06.
2,95 Ziemann, Dr. Christina 1968 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 03.06.
2,80 de Boer, Tina 1988 MTV Aurich Schortens 07.05.
2,30 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Uelzen 27.05.
2,30 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Ahlen 02.09.
1,90 Palmowski, Jana 1988 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 03.09.
1,86 Arndt, Cathleen 1995 SG Misburg Edemissen 19.08.
1,80 Meier, Silke 1967 LG Kreis Verden Celle 18.06.
1,70 Böhnisch, Hilke 1993 LG Göttingen Ahlen 03.09.
Weitsprung
6,01 +1,0 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
5,96 +0,0 Roloff, Annika 1991 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 06.05.
5,69 +0,3 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Göttingen 10.06.
5,64 +0,0 Rieker, Lisanne 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.07.
5,61 -0,1 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
5,58 +0,1 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 10.06.
5,57 -0,2 Franzmeier, Anna Carina 1993 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
5,43 -0,6 Gödecke, Nina 1997 LG Peiner Land Lingen 17.09.
5,42 +1,7 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Molbergen 07.05.
5,41 +0,3 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 13.08.

5,24 +0,0 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 18.06.
5,22 +1,8 Sack, Victoria 1993 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 19.08.
5,21 -0,1 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Kienbaum 13.08.
5,20 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 21.05.
5,17 -1,3 Sandfort, Corinna 1987 SV Friedrichsfehn Celle 18.06.
5,14 -0,2 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 21.05.
5,11 +0,0 Schitteck, Silke 1978 MTV Hondelage Celle 18.06.
5,11 +0,7 Dunkhase, Marie-Anna 1996 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
5,05 -0,3 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Celle 18.06.
5,01 +0,0 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Kalefeld 01.10.
Dreisprung
14,35 +1,4 Eckhardt, Neele 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
12,98 +1,6 Rieker, Lisanne 1992 LG Göttingen Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
12,28 +0,1 Altmann, Friederike 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
12,10 +1,0 Schmidt, Thea 1994 LG Göttingen Kassel 25.05.
11,42 +0,4 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Kassel 25.05.
11,02 +0,5 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Aarhus/DEN 29.07.
10,54 +1,4 Bauernfeind, Gabi 1970 TSV Burgdorf Celle 17.06.
10,02 -0,3 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Zittau 02.07.
9,96 +0,5 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Zittau 02.07.
9,94 -0,4 Nöcel, Lena 1993 SV Borussia Salzgitter Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.

9,63 +0,0 Schmedt, Sina 1997 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 19.05.
9,60 +0,4 Wilke, Anna 1995 TuS Bersenbrück Lotte-Halen 13.05.
8,99 -1,0 Schölecke, Franziska 1996 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
8,93 +0,0 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Oldendorf 14.05.
8,83 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
8,66 Ndotoni, Jessica 1995 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 20.06.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
13,13 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Göttingen 11.06.
12,83 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
12,49 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 17.06.
11,94 Kielmann, Sonka 1992 Hannover 96 Königsbrunn 29.08.
11,55 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
11,46 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Celle 17.06.
11,32 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
11,28 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 12.08.
11,25 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 21.05.
11,24 Schoer, Anna 1992 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Göttingen 11.06.

11,21 Schmidt, Katharina 1988 TuS Bothfeld Sarstedt 17.06.
11,10 von Rönn, Louisa Maria 1997 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
10,71 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 12.05.
10,69 Koß, Vanessa 1997 TuS Rotenburg Verden 29.04.
10,67 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Celle 17.06.
10,48 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 19.06.
10,37 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 08.06.
10,33 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06.
10,31 Duin, Imke 1993 SV Holtland Oldenburg 21.06.
10,31 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
44,89 Kielmann, Sonka 1992 Hannover 96 Königsbrunn 29.08.
40,57 Maaß, Mareike 1987 STV Barßel Celle 17.06.
40,43 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Auckland/NZL 26.04.
39,75 Grützner, Annika 1993 VfL Eintracht Hannover Kassel 25.05.
38,91 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Stuhr-Moordeich 16.09.
37,83 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Meppen 05.08.
36,10 Bieler, Sarah 1995 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 14.01.
35,50 Gerland, Elena 1992 LG Göttingen Göttingen 19.08.
32,50 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Meppen 05.08.
32,43 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.08.

32,03 von Rönn, Louisa Maria 1997 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
31,37 Görlich, Wenke Marie 1989 TuS Wunstorf Lingen 17.09.
31,21 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Lehrte 18.03.
31,10 Müller-Schmidt, Jana 1964 SG Osterholzer LA Celle 17.06.
30,75 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Delmenhorst 08.06.
30,31 Strohbusch, Sarah 1992 LG Göttingen Uslar 09.04.
30,28 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 13.05.
29,56 Sopha, Inken 1984 LG Wesermünde Spaden 06.05.
29,31 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Bremerhaven 23.08.
29,10 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 09.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
57,18 van Amerom, Cathinca 1996 Hannover 96 Leverkusen 27.05.
55,12 Hilbig, Kirsten 1977 VfR Evesen Braunschweig-Rüningen 01.07.
42,45 Penning, Christina 1987 SC Osterbrock Celle 18.06.
42,36 Kloppenburg, Nele 1996 SV Union Salzgitter Göttingen 10.06.
42,13 Piehozki, Christine 1978 MTV Schöningen Erfurt 04.03.
41,13 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 26.05.
38,68 van Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela 1974 TSG Dissen Dissen 26.05.
37,58 Angermann, Adelheid 1994 LAV Meppen Meppen 07.01.
35,65 Nagel, Mara 1995 Blexer TB Nordenham 29.04.
35,44 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Bremerhaven 09.08.

34,83 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Gronau 28.05.
33,77 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 18.06.
32,59 Kiel, Nicole 1972 TV Loxstedt Erfurt 04.03.
31,58 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Holtland 27.05.
31,28 Albrecht, Kimberly 1996 TV Loxstedt Loxstedt 25.03.
29,44 Thorausch, Anja 1977 FSV Sarstedt Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
29,00 Homeyer, Yasmin 1987 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Bremen 23.04.
26,59 Schrämmer, Kerstin 1969 TuS Altwarmbüchen Lehrte 18.03.
24,49 Meyer, Viktoria 1996 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 18.03.
24,34 Naujack, Fenja 1997 VfL Horneburg Loxstedt 25.03.
Speerwurf 600 g
45,17 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Göttingen 10.06.
43,44 Götting, Julia 1997 SV Molbergen Oldenburg 21.05.
42,97 Mager, Fenja 1995 DSC Oldenburg Göttingen 10.06.
40,62 Ebeling, Svenja 1995 VSV Rössing Hannover 14.05.
40,41 Barlage, Anke 1980 VfL Löningen Aarhus/DEN 02.08.
39,87 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 10.06.
37,59 Bentrup, Celina 1997 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Göttingen 14.01.
36,14 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Göttingen 10.06.
36,04 Sorge, Alicia 1997 TuRa Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 19.08.
35,25 Gnoth, Kirstin 1973 TuS Gildehaus Gouda/NED 11.06.

35,01 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Kienbaum 13.08.
34,16 Meyer, Jennifer 1985 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Zeven 04.06.
33,93 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Papenburg 18.06.
33,89 Nagel, Andrea 1970 Blexer TB Nordenham 19.05.
33,77 Kruse, Nina 1997 MTV Tostedt Winsen/Luhe 02.04.
33,77 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Celle 18.06.
33,05 Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.08.
32,53 Bremer, Melanie 1978 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 29.04.
31,81 Vogel, Jette 1997 TSV Gnarrenburg Bremen-Huchting 03.10.
31,16 Brünicke, Nicole 1972 SC Lüchow Erfurt 05.03.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
3.330 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Hameln 20.08.
13,30(+0,6)-5,00(-0,5)-10,84-1,59-2:25,99
2.869 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Hameln 20.08.
13,53(+2,4)-4,93(+1,3)-9,36-1,51-2:43,91
2.765 Grönniger, Laura 1997 SV Germania Twist Hameln 20.08.
13,97(+0,6)-4,52(+0,8)-11,21-1,43-2:40,25
2.688 Bastek, Linda 1995 TuS Wunstorf Hameln 20.08.
13,73(+0,6)-4,75(-0,2)-8,52-1,43-2:40,04
2.636 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Hameln 20.08.
13,45(+0,6)-4,65(+1,1)-8,98-1,39-2:45,42
2.396 Endrulat, Grit 1969 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 25.06.
13,7(+1,8)-4,71(+1,2)-7,73-1,43-2:58,8
2.316 Hendrikse, Maartje 1991 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
14,64(+0,6)-4,26(+1,2)-7,80-1,35-2:38,25
2.286 Bastek, Rieke 1997 TuS Wunstorf Hameln 20.08.
14,51(+0,6)-4,44(-0,1)-8,31-1,35-2:49,71
2.282 de Groot, Karen 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
14,38(+2,4)-4,28(+0,0)-8,36-1,27-2:41,14
2.257 Meyer, Anna Magdalena 1987 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
14,47(+2,4)-3,95(+1,1)-9,82-1,39-2:55,51

2.186 Loreti, Peggy 1980 TV Lohnde Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
14,80(-0,2)-4,53(-0,3)-7,24-1,24-2:40,73
2.139 Bastek, Sonja 1994 TuS Wunstorf Hameln 20.08.
14,79(+0,6)-4,37(+0,1)-7,36-1,31-2:48,41
2.100 Göpel, Kristin 1997 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Lohne 14.05.
13,9-4,58-7,95-1,35-3:18,1
2.082 Garde, Diana 1970 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
14,02(+1,4)-4,53(-0,5)-8,27-1,35-3:24,98
2.061 Voigt, Katharina 1984 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
14,68(+0,6)-3,70(-0,2)-6,31-1,19-2:27,55
1.877 Kipp, Michelle 1990 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
15,52(+0,6)-3,78(+0,8)-6,48-1,15-2:32,50
1.814 Doerks, Anja 1968 LG Nordharz Hameln 20.08.
14,80(+1,4)-4,07(-0,1)-8,24-1,19-3:08,77
1.778 Thomae, Birte 1979 TuS Syke Hameln 20.08.
14,69(+2,4)-3,69(+2,2)-8,52-1,27-3:16,69
1.389 van den Boom, Petra 1970 TSV Mellinghausen Hameln 20.08.
15,19(+1,4)-3,42(+0,6)-8,53-1,23-4:15,41
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m
7.113 TuS Wunstorf Hameln 20.08.
Bastek, Linda (1995) - 2.688; Bastek, Rieke (1997) - 2.286; Bastek, Sonja (1994) - 2.139
6.621 LGG Ganderkesee Hameln 20.08.
de Groot, Karen (1987) - 2.282; Meyer, Anna Magdalena (1987) - 2.257; Garde, Diana (1970) - 2.082
6.254 VfL Oldenburg Hameln 20.08.
Hendrikse, Maartje (1991) - 2.316; Voigt, Katharina (1984) - 2.061; Kipp, Michelle (1990) - 1.877
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
5.079 Rahn, Xenia 1991 MTV Hanstedt Bad Bevensen 01.07./
14,26(+0,0)-1,60-12,44/27,13(+0,0)-5,31(+0,0)-39,74-2:29,20 02.07.
4.916 Brodersen, Deborah 1993 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 17.06./
15,34(+0,0)-1,64-12,49/26,74(+0,4)-5,24(+0,0)-39,25-2:35,18 18.06.
4.838 Jung, Lisa 1997 LG Göttingen Kienbaum 12.08./
15,51(-1,7)-1,62-11,28/26,27(-0,1)-5,41(+0,3)-30,04-2:24,37 13.08.
4.714 Nissen, Mareike 1992 VfL Eintracht Hannover Papenburg 17.06./
15,38(+0,0)-1,68-10,33/26,31(+0,4)-5,27(-0,8)-30,90-2:34,05 18.06.
4.578 Ohlrogge, Sarah Katharina 1990 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 17.06./
16,56(+0,0)-1,60-11,02/27,35(+0,4)-5,16(+0,0)-31,91-2:21,72 18.06.
4.008 Bohmann, Kathleen 1996 LG Kreis Nord Stade Papenburg 17.06./
16,12(-0,3)-1,52-9,95/28,81(+0,6)-4,54(+0,0)-33,93-2:39,31 18.06.
3.830 Fütterer, Diana 1986 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
17,05(+0,3)-1,49-9,65/28,46(-1,1)-5,12(+0,0)-23,37-2:39,13 10.09.
3.321 Schmidt, Ann-Kathrin 1996 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 17.06./
19,42(+0,4)-1,40-9,10/27,58(+0,9)-4,31(-1,5)-27,69-2:45,84 18.06.
3.211 Jordan, Soraya 1996 MTV Hondelage Papenburg 17.06./
17,22(+0,4)-1,44-8,69/30,25(+0,9)-4,62(+0,0)-28,12-3:10,37 18.06.
3.035 Freise, Marina 1991 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 13.05./
19,18(-1,5)-1,36-6,94/28,69(+0,9)-4,50(-0,2)-22,04-2:43,98 14.05.

2.929 Nöcel, Lena 1993 SV Borussia Salzgitter Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
20,19(+0,3)-1,45-7,99/28,65(-1,1)-4,48(+0,0)-23,18-3:04,48 10.09.
2.900 Richter, Simone 1994 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
19,47(+0,3)-1,37-6,90/30,20(-1,1)-4,63(+1,4)-19,93-2:44,29 10.09.
2.885 Bastek, Rieke 1997 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 17.06./
19,70(+0,4)-1,36-8,14/29,50(+0,9)-4,25(-0,1)-25,26-2:55,62 18.06.
2.865 Bastek, Sonja 1994 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 17.06./
20,30(+0,0)-1,32-7,51/29,67(+0,4)-4,15(+0,0)-24,28-2:39,98 18.06.
2.638 Kaune, Maren 1985 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
20,70(+0,0)-1,37-7,00/30,29(-0,7)-4,45(-0,5)-24,55-3:04,69 10.09.
2.593 Abramowski, Henriette 1997 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
18,79(+0,0)-1,33-7,42/30,75(-1,1)-4,28(-0,2)-17,40-3:03,19 10.09.
2.571 Drechsler, Michelle 1991 FSV Sarstedt Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
20,20(+0,0)-1,33-5,15/30,72(-0,7)-4,38(+0,0)-18,73-2:43,58 10.09.
2.467 Kleckner, Fenja 1981 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.07./
20,59(+0,5)-1,28-6,69/30,66(+0,0)-4,30(+0,2)-22,20-3:00,36 02.07.
2.378 Weinert, Marlen Sophie 1997 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
19,91(-1,5)-1,36-7,28/30,71(+0,0)-4,28(+0,0)-15,96-3:17,09 14.05.
2.181 Schölecke, Franziska 1996 MTV Schöningen Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
19,16(+0,0)-1,21-7,82/32,60(-1,1)-4,16(+0,1)-18,72-3:24,62 10.09.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
9.368 Eintracht Hildesheim Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
Fütterer, Diana (1986) - 3.830; Richter, Simone (1994) - 2.900; Kaune, Maren (1985) - 2.638 10.09.
7.394 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
Gavenat, Michelle (1998) - 2.665; Weinert, Marlen Sophie (1997) - 2.378; Elligsen, Lea (1998) - 2.351 14.05.
6.971 TuS Wunstorf Papenburg 17.06./
Bastek, Rieke (1997) - 2.885; Bastek, Sonja (1994) - 2.865; Bastek, Linda (1995) - 1.221 18.06.
DMM Gruppe 3
7.201 SV Friedrichsfehn Lingen 17.09.
6.998 TuS Wunstorf Lingen 17.09.
6.846 LG Peiner Land Lingen 17.09.
6.748 StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf Lingen 17.09.
6.684 DSC Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
6.566 StG Garrel-Molbergen-OTB Lingen 17.09.
6.530 TKJ Sarstedt Lingen 17.09.
5.968 LGG Ganderkesee I Delmenhorst 24.08.

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
10,64 +0,9 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Ulm 04.08.
10,83 +1,5 Maschke, Joshua 1998 TuS Altwarmbüchen Ulm 04.08.
10,84 +1,3 Bunar, Magnus 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Verden 02.09.
10,91 +1,9 Meyerhoff, Till 1998 TV Norden Verden 02.09.
11,04 +0,1 Pieper, Linus 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Zeven 03.06.
11,26 +0,5 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 OTB Osnabrück Lotte-Halen 13.05.
11,26 -0,7 Struckmann, Tim 1998 SV Quitt Ankum Warstein 22.07.
11,31 +1,3 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Verden 02.09.
11,35 +0,5 Hey, Julian 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 02.09.
11,36 -0,9 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05.

11,36 +1,4 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Berlin 24.06.
11,39 +0,1 Schmidt, Fabrice 1998 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 22.09.
11,42 +0,2 Renken, Stefan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 17.06.
11,43 +0,2 Schröer, Steffen 1999 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 07.05.
11,43 +0,0 Meyer, Michele 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
200 m Lauf
22,20 -0,8 Bunar, Magnus 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Verden 03.09.
22,33 -0,1 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Osterode 09.06.
22,45 -0,8 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 OTB Osnabrück Verden 03.09.
22,50 +1,4 Pieper, Linus 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Oldenburg 21.06.
22,56 +0,9 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen 20.05.
22,63 -0,1 Struckmann, Tim 1998 SV Quitt Ankum Göttingen 11.06.
22,83 -0,4 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Göttingen 11.06.
22,96 -0,8 Meyerhoff, Till 1998 TV Norden Verden 03.09.
23,04 +1,2 Bahnmüller, Simon 1998 LG Braunschweig Hannover 27.05.
23,09 -0,7 Meyer, Michele 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 03.09.

23,13 -0,7 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Verden 03.09.
23,14 -0,5 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Hamburg 16.07.
23,35 +0,4 Grontzki, Jan Henrik 1998 VfL Bückeburg Wunstorf 24.05.
23,47 +0,3 Düring, Adrian 1999 LG Osnabrück Lotte-Halen 13.05.
23,49 +0,1 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow Wittenberge 29.04.
400 m Lauf
49,75 Struckmann, Tim 1998 SV Quitt Ankum Verden 02.09.
50,28 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
50,42 Düring, Adrian 1999 LG Osnabrück Göttingen 10.06.
50,75 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
50,79 Kaiser, Jörn 1998 SG Osterholzer LA Hannover 13.05.
50,83 Renken, Stefan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 17.06.
51,12 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Osterode 21.05.
51,12 Pieper, Linus 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 17.06.
51,24 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Warstein 22.07.
51,28 Pingpank, Maximilian 1999 Hannover Athletics Hannover 13.05.

51,35 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow Oldendorf 14.05.
51,53 Paul, Fabian 1999 Hannover Athletics Hannover 13.05.
51,80 Schöning, Timon 1999 LG Osnabrück Verden 02.09.
52,09 Zernick, Robin 1998 TuS Bothfeld Edemissen 04.06.
52,13 Walz, Thomas 1998 Hannover Athletics Hannover 27.05.
800 m Lauf
1:51,56 Dieterich, Max 1999 LG Braunschweig Erfurt 26.07.
1:53,28 Achmus, Arne 1998 Delmenhorster TV Ulm 06.08.
1:55,93 Pingpank, Maximilian 1999 Hannover Athletics Heusden/BEL 22.07.
1:57,14 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Osterode 09.06.
1:58,42 Schöning, Timon 1999 LG Osnabrück Verden 03.09.
1:58,48 Kaiser, Jörn 1998 LG Osnabrück Zeven 04.06.
1:58,99 Warnecke, Daniel 1998 LG Celle-Land Hamburg 15.07.
1:59,72 Martin, Leon 1998 Hannover Athletics Zeven 04.06.
1:59,72 Paul, Fabian 1999 Hannover Athletics Zeven 04.06.
2:00,64 Spickhoff, Lars 1999 VfL Löningen Göttingen 11.06.

2:01,54 Zernick, Robin 1998 TuS Bothfeld Garbsen 01.05.
2:03,43 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Haldensleben 13.05.
2:03,69 Schwanemann, Niklas 1998 TSV Otterndorf Göttingen 11.06.
2:05,22 Fengler, Markus 1999 Hannover Athletics Hannover 27.05.
2:06,21 Oberbeck, Luis 1999 TSV Neuhof Kalefeld 01.10.
1000 m Lauf
2:34,7 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 15.08.
2:40,16 Spickhoff, Lars 1999 VfL Löningen Osterode 16.08.
2:43,3 Schöning, Timon 1999 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 15.08.
2:47,21 Meier, Robert 1999 TuS Bothfeld Minden 21.06.
2:47,81 Willenbrock, Jos 1999 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.09.
2:59,90 Debrodt, Jan-Lukas 1999 LG Kreis Verden Osterode 16.08.
1500 m Lauf
3:57,24 Pingpank, Maximilian 1999 Hannover Athletics Antwerpen/BEL 29.07.
4:02,99 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Verden 20.06.
4:03,62 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Erfurt 26.07.
4:05,13 Fengler, Markus 1999 Hannover Athletics Göttingen 22.07.
4:05,21 Dieterich, Max 1999 LG Braunschweig Verden 02.09.
4:07,80 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Melle 25.08.
4:08,67 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 16.07.
4:11,13 Taube, Frederik 1998 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.07.
4:11,53 Spickhoff, Lars 1999 VfL Löningen Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:13,05 Martin, Leon 1998 VfL Löningen Göttingen 22.07.

4:13,93 Achmus, Arne 1998 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 08.06.
4:18,44 Meier, Robert 1999 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 22.07.
4:26,99 Tammena, Sikko 1999 LG Braunschweig Osterode 21.05.
4:28,07 Schöning, Timon 1999 LG Osnabrück Melle 25.08.
4:28,67 Helmboldt, Rico 1999 LG Nordheide Zeven 03.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:58,40 Fengler, Markus 1999 Hannover Athletics Hannover-Misburg 18.08.
8:59,21 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Verden 03.09.
9:07,87 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
9:13,25 Meier, Robert 1999 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 27.05.
9:16,02 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
9:16,61 Taube, Frederik 1998 LG Göttingen Verden 03.09.
9:18,60 Spickhoff, Lars 1999 VfL Löningen Garbsen 01.05.
9:20,62 Hennseler, Ole 1998 MTV Seesen Göttingen 23.05.
9:37,36 Tammena, Sikko 1999 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
9:56,28 Helmboldt, Rico 1999 LG Nordheide Hannover 27.05.

10:11,85 Gerbrand, Kai 1998 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Leer 19.08.
10:36,86 Lange, Fabian 1999 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
10:42,47 Vink, Arne Jan 1998 OSC Damme Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
11:21,0 Casem, Cabdizamad 1999 LG Braunschweig Schladen 08.04.
11:29,5 Pormann, Linus 1999 MTV Hondelage Uslar 14.10.
5000 m Lauf
15:10,38 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Ulm 04.08.
15:12,85 Fengler, Markus 1999 Hannover Athletics Ulm 04.08.
15:27,53 Wagner, Henrik 1998 LG Braunschweig Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
15:42,26 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
16:08,90 Taube, Frederik 1998 LG Göttingen Hamburg 15.07.
16:09,48 Meier, Robert 1999 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 11.06.
16:52,74 Spickhoff, Lars 1999 VfL Löningen Hildesheim 22.04.
16:57,4 Greite, Lukas 1999 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 29.03.
17:13,62 Beckemper, Marvin 1998 LC Nordhorn Lingen 17.09.
17:33,59 Helmboldt, Rico 1999 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 16.08.

17:54,05 Willenbrock, Jos 1999 VfL Lingen Lingen 17.09.
18:25,0 Spieker, Tammo 1998 TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn Warsingfehn 22.08.
18:33,33 Gerbrand, Kai 1998 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 21.05.
19:20,30 Unverzagt, Toma 1998 LG Weserbergland Hameln 13.06.
19:35,9 Rosenbrock, Lennart 1998 SG Beverstedt Nordenham 16.09.
10000 m Lauf
36:36,8 Meier, Robert 1999 TuS Bothfeld Borsum 30.08.
37:40,42 Vink, Arne Jan 1998 OSC Damme Minden 04.08.
44:41,5 Schümann, Dominik 1998 SC Lüchow Lüchow 19.02.
10 km Str.
31:45 Brecht, David 1998 LG Braunschweig Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
33:07 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Hannover 19.03.
33:47 Fengler, Markus 1999 Hannover Athletics Hannover 19.03.
34:43 Meier, Robert 1999 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 19.03.
35:03 Schwanemann, Niklas 1998 TSV Otterndorf Otterndorf 10.09.
35:11 Spickhoff, Lars 1999 VfL Löningen Hannover 19.03.
35:35 Schöning, Timon 1999 LG Osnabrück Mesum 02.12.
35:39 Iglesias, Eric 1999 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 19.03.
35:55 Beckemper, Marvin 1998 LC Nordhorn Lingen 21.05.
36:06 Greite, Lukas 1999 TSV Lelm Hannover 19.03.

36:45 Nikolai, Robin 1998 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 19.03.
38:22 Borchert, Marius 1999 SV Molbergen Cloppenburg 30.09.
38:27 Vink, Arne Jan 1998 OSC Damme Diepholz 09.09.
40:13 Coenen, Tilmann 1998 BV Garrel Garrel 16.09.
40:34 Spieker, Tammo 1998 TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn Papenburg 09.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:42:22 LG Osnabrück Mesum 02.12.
Vennemann, Linus (2000) - 33:20; Huhtakangas, Nils (1999) - 33:27; Schöning, Timon (1999) - 35:35
1:47:44 VfL Löningen Hannover 19.03.
Spickhoff, Lars (1999) - 35:11; Siemer, Erik (2000) - 35:51; Pohl, Marvin (2001) - 36:42
1:51:34 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 19.03.
Meier, Robert (1999) - 34:43; Iglesias, Eric (1999) - 35:39; Zernick, Robin (1998) - 41:12
Halbmarathon
1:19:50 Nikolai, Robin 1998 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 09.04.
1:19:52 Beckemper, Marvin 1998 LC Nordhorn Bremen 01.10.
1:31:04 Neudenberger, Leon 1998 LAV Alfeld Hannover 09.04.
1:37:57 Rosenbrock, Lennart 1998 SG Beverstedt Wellen 06.08.
Marathon
3:17:19 Beckemper, Marvin 1998 LC Nordhorn Frankfurt 29.10.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
15,13 +0,0 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
15,26 +1,5 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Verden 03.09.
15,92 +1,2 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Osterode 21.05.
16,65 +0,0 Bargsten, Finn Erik 1999 TuS Harsefeld Oldendorf 14.05.
16,82 +1,2 Opperbeck, Tim 1999 LG Braunschweig Osterode 21.05.
16,84 -1,2 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Hamburg 16.07.
16,97 +0,1 Semmler, Tim 1999 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
17,55 -0,4 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Regensburg 30.07.
17,65 -1,4 Emmrich, Jan 2000 Garbsener SC Edemissen 19.08.
18,29 +0,1 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 03.09.

18,94 +0,0 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
19,00 +1,0 Blank, Jorma 1999 LAZ Celle Papenburg 18.06.
19,03 -0,3 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
19,63 +0,0 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Zeven 03.06.
19,99 -0,2 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
51,97 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Leverkusen 17.06.
55,38 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
55,66 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Ulm 05.08.
59,36 Zernick, Robin 1998 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 13.05.
61,85 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Hamburg 15.07.
62,85 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 18.06.
63,06 Münch, Quentin 1998 TuS Wettbergen Hannover 27.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
6:11,05 Huhtakangas, Nils 1999 LG Osnabrück Zeven 04.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
43,10 LG Osnabrück I Verden 03.09.
Becker, Robin (1999); Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Rohling, André (2000); Hasselmann, Felix (1999)
43,87 LG Osterode Verden 03.09.
Schalcher, Leander (2001); Kirchhof, Tizian (1998); Kirchhof, Paul (2002); Mann, Kilian (1999)
43,93 StG OTB Osna Ankum/Bersenbrück Verden 03.09.
Euhus, Nick (2001); Wieczorek, Daniel (1999); Stukenberg, Paul (2001); Struckmann, Tim (1998)
44,75 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 21.05.
Jüngerink, Jan (1998); Janssen, Jonas (1998); Hanekamp, Nils (1998); Renken, Stefan (1998)
45,04 TSV Wennigsen Verden 03.09.
Weber, Konrad (1999); Martin, Leon (1998); Kaiser, Jörn (1998); Kayser, Jonas (1999)
45,41 LAV Zeven Verden 03.09.
Tietjen, Timon (1999); Fasel, Jost-Ole (2000); Dohrmann, Janik (1999); Michaelis, Joost (1999)
45,90 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
Pelzer, Florian (1999); Gutzeit, Tim (2002); Albrecht, Lasse (1999); Bühring, Felix (1999)
46,20 Delmenhorster TV Verden 03.09.
Westphal, Torben Clemens (1998); Kuhfeld, Fabian (2000); Achmus, Arne (1998); Lippert, Jan (1999)
46,62 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 13.08.
Clauss, Leon (2001); Kleefeld, Dennis (2001); Ruppelt, Lucas (1999); Moldenhauer, Roodley (2002)
47,21 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 19.08.
Paszkowski, Phil (2000); Mulero, Alexander (2000); Andreas, Jannik (1998); Könecke, Leander (2000)

47,28 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg-Fallersleben 16.09.
Wiggers, Benno (1998); Reichelt, Josef (1998); Redeker, Gero Wolf (1998); Reichelt, Jacob (2002)
47,87 SC Lüchow Zeven 03.06.
Schümann, Dominik (1998); Müller, Marcel (2000); Martens, Leon (1999); Plate, Gabriel (1998)
48,0 LG Osnabrück II Osnabrück-Gretesch 15.08.
Backs, Floris (2003); Backs, Marian (1998); Köhler, Dario (1999); Nilsson, Marc (2000)
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:20,32 LG Osnabrück Erfurt 08.07.
Düring, Adrian (1999); Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Rohling, André (2000); Hasselmann, Felix (1999)
3:29,91 StG OTB Osna Ankum/Bersenbrück I Hildesheim 22.04.
Wieczorek, Daniel (1999); Wilke, Thorsten (1998); Preiss, Simon (1999); Struckmann, Tim (1998)
3:33,25 TuS Bothfeld Hamburg 18.05.
Stoeber, Nils Ole (2001); Unverricht, Tom (2001); Wulff, Daniel (2001); Rybarczyk, Leo (2001)
3:51,96 StG OTB Osna Ankum/Bersenbrück II Hildesheim 22.04.
Hilpert, Florian (1998); Wischemeyer, Benedikt (1999); Euhus, Nick (2001); Meißner, Malcolm (1999)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:42,37 LG Braunschweig Erfurt 09.07.
Brecht, David (1998); Voigt, Johannes (2000); Dieterich, Max (1999)
7:54,25 LG Osnabrück Erfurt 08.07.
Wienke, Sören (2001); Vennemann, Linus (2000); Huhtakangas, Nils (1999)
7:56,92 TSV Wennigsen Leverkusen 18.06.
Kaiser, Jörn (1998); Schiel, Henning (2001); Martin, Leon (1998)
7:57,54 VfL Löningen Erfurt 08.07.
Siemer, Falk (2000); Siemer, Erik (2000); Spickhoff, Lars (1999)
8:02,03 TuS Bothfeld Hildesheim 22.04.
Zernick, Robin (1998); Meier, Robert (1999); Iglesias, Eric (1999)
9:08,37 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt a. Rbge. 07.05.
Zänger, Cedric (1998); Schmidt, Mohamed-Salem (1999); Lange-Klapproth, Sören (2001)
10:09,2 SC Lüchow Lüchow 21.06.
Schümann, Dominik (1998); Müller, Marcel (2000); Martens, Leon (1999)
Hochsprung
1,92 Pieper, Linus 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
1,90 Renken, Stefan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 21.05.
1,85 Bargsten, Finn Erik 1999 TuS Harsefeld Oldendorf 14.05.
1,84 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
1,80 Emmermacher, Tobias 1998 MTV Friesen Bakede Sarstedt 17.06.
1,78 Schröer, Steffen 1999 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 07.05.
1,78 Blank, Jorma 1999 LAZ Celle Oldendorf 14.05.
1,78 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Oldenburg 21.05.
1,75 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Vöhrum 06.05.
1,75 Buß, Matthias 1999 SV Holtland Oldenburg 21.05.

1,75 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Hamburg 15.07.
1,72 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Zeven 03.08.
1,72 Veenhuis, Torben 1999 TuS Weener Leer 19.08.
1,72 Haug, Kevin 1998 Garbsener SC Edemissen 19.08.
1,69 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Hannover 14.05.
Stabhochsprung
4,00 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Schortens 07.05.
3,51 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.
3,50 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 18.06.
3,30 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Sarstedt 05.05.
3,10 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
3,10 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
3,00 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 03.09.
2,83 Morisse, Daniel 1999 BTB Oldenburg Nienhagen 25.05.
2,80 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Uelzen 27.05.
2,71 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Braunschweig-Rüningen 10.09.

2,70 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 02.07.
2,50 Hansel, Nils 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
2,20 Blank, Jorma 1999 LAZ Celle Papenburg 18.06.
2,00 Schümann, Dominik 1998 SC Lüchow Uelzen 27.05.
1,70 Schönknecht, Lukas 1999 Velpker SV Schöningen 06.08.
1,70 Hilpert, Florian 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 03.09.
Weitsprung
6,99 -0,7 Hey, Julian 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 02.09.
6,70 Kirchhof, Tizian 1998 LG Osterode Osterode 16.08.
6,66 +0,0 Pieper, Linus 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
6,59 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 23.09.
6,58 +0,5 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Zeven 03.06.
6,56 +0,0 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Osterode 21.05.
6,54 +1,9 Renken, Stefan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 21.05.
6,36 +0,1 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
6,34 +1,1 Knaak, Monte 1999 LG Göttingen Hamburg 16.07.
6,31 Severin, Niklas 1998 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 06.05.

6,25 +0,0 Lohrengel, Zeno 1999 LG Osterode Osterode 02.09.
6,18 +0,0 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 22.07.
6,14 +1,7 Janssen, Jonas 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Oldenburg 21.05.
6,10 +1,8 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
6,09 Wieczorek, Daniel 1999 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 04.09.
Dreisprung
14,52 -0,1 Hey, Julian 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ulm 05.08.
12,90 Pabst, Marek 1998 Fortuna Wirdum Papenburg 22.09.
12,60 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.09.
12,53 +0,0 Haug, Kevin 1998 Garbsener SC Verden 03.09.
12,20 +0,0 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Verden 03.09.
11,15 Futterschneider, Aaron 1998 TSV Lelm Königslutter 30.07.
10,96 Winter, Tim Ole 1999 Velpker SV Helmstedt 14.05.
10,12 +0,3 Dalaf, Sahin 1998 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Oldendorf 14.05.
9,56 Zieseniß, Julian 1999 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 19.08.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
14,63 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Stadthagen 08.04.
14,56 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Verden 02.09.
13,55 Haupt, Johannes 1998 MTV Tostedt Verden 02.09.
13,47 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
13,40 Bode, Eric 1998 TuS Tossens Verden 02.09.
13,39 Bohmann, Henrik 1998 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
12,87 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 09.04.
12,80 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Papenburg 17.06.
12,44 Cordes, Torben 1999 Heidmühler FC Schortens 07.05.
12,28 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 13.08.

11,92 Hänsler, Hannes 1999 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Stadthagen 08.04.
11,73 Fasel, Jost-Ole 2000 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.08.
11,63 Noack, Sven 1998 TB Stöcken Edemissen 04.06.
11,48 Michaelis, Joost 1999 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.08.
11,43 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.08.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
43,48 Pelzer, Florian 1999 BTB Oldenburg Verden 02.09.
41,98 Cordes, Torben 1999 Heidmühler FC Verden 02.09.
40,32 Becker, Nico 1998 Heidmühler FC Georgsheil 30.08.
39,62 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Delmenhorst 28.07.
37,98 Haupt, Johannes 1998 MTV Tostedt Verden 02.09.
36,87 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Sarstedt 24.09.
36,44 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Verden 02.09.
35,88 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.08.
35,20 Bode, Eric 1998 TuS Tossens Aurich-Kirchdorf 30.07.
35,01 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Hamburg 15.07.

34,79 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 09.04.
34,75 Böse, Wilko 2000 VfL Germania Leer Verden 02.09.
31,33 Michaelis, Joost 1999 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.08.
31,24 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Bad Bevensen 01.04.
30,98 Matterne, Casimir 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 14.01.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
67,94 Winkelvoss, Raphael 2001 Einbecker SV Dischingen 09.09.
60,00 Kruse, Tobias 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 26.05.
59,12 Mollowitz, Moritz 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Fränkisch-Crumbach 03.06.
52,55 Weinhöfer, Otto-Alexander 1999 Einbecker SV Verden 03.09.
51,41 Macke, Lorenz 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Göttingen 14.01.
50,89 Pohl, Albrecht 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Göttingen 14.01.
50,25 Terschüren, Lasse 1999 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Wunstorf 29.04.
48,05 Austmeyer, Jan Lucas 1998 TSG Dissen Dissen 26.05.
42,47 Riesenbeck, Jonas 1998 TSG Dissen Dissen 30.09.
29,24 Folkers, Steffen 1998 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen 23.04.

27,26 Bode, Eric 1998 TuS Tossens Nordenham 29.04.
25,77 Bergmann, Ole 1998 SV Georgsheil Marienhafe 20.09.
20,78 Schümann, Dominik 1998 SC Lüchow Lüchow 03.10.
18,56 Kaske, Richard 1998 SV Otzenia Otze Wunstorf 29.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
61,83 Westphal, Torben Clemens 1998 Delmenhorster TV Ulm 06.08.
60,58 Schulz, Marco 1998 SG Rodenberg Göttingen 11.06.
57,23 Matterne, Casimir 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
57,05 Hänsler, Hannes 1999 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Hannover 14.05.
53,76 Bohmann, Henrik 1998 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
50,83 Granzow, Lennart 1999 LG Weserbergland Hameln 20.08.
49,23 Nolting, Christoph 2000 VfL Germania Leer Papenburg 22.09.
48,01 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 09.04.
47,17 Michaelis, Joost 1999 LAV Zeven Hamburg 15.07.
47,15 Kurka, Paul 1999 TSV Asendorf Bremen 23.04.

44,86 Machate, Kilian-Ringo 1998 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
44,26 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Bad Bevensen 01.04.
43,89 Eisenhauer, Felix 1999 TuS Tossens Nordenham 19.05.
42,87 Bode, Eric 1998 TuS Tossens Aurich-Kirchdorf 30.07.
42,59 Decker, Tilman 1999 SV Friedrichsfehn Verden 03.09.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
3.445 Pieper, Linus 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 17.06.
11,12(+0,2)-6,52(-0,2)-9,97-1,84-51,12
3.431 Renken, Stefan 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 17.06.
11,42(+0,2)-6,44(+0,4)-10,91-1,84-50,83
3.334 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
11,51(+0,1)-6,36(+0,1)-9,85-1,84-50,75
3.266 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05.
11,36(-0,9)-6,40(+0,0)-11,74-1,72-53,55
3.162 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 23.09.
11,4-6,59-10,52-1,68-53,0
3.052 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Regensburg 29.07.
11,80(+0,3)-5,92(+0,4)-11,76-1,69-53,41
2.970 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
11,79(+0,1)-6,44(+0,0)-11,09-1,60-55,51
2.955 Gercken, Jannis 1998 TSV Wehdel Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
11,70(+0,1)-5,63(+0,0)-9,62-1,68-51,53
2.857 Blank, Jorma 1999 LAZ Celle Papenburg 17.06.
12,16(-0,7)-5,61(+0,0)-10,36-1,76-54,16
2.770 Rohling, André 2000 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 23.09.
11,6-5,69-8,83-1,68-54,3

2.751 Stuckenberg, Finn 2000 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 23.09.
11,2-5,76-6,90-1,68-54,3
2.653 Wiggers, Benno 1998 VfB Fallersleben Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
11,98(-1,2)-5,94(-0,1)-8,14-1,61-55,56
2.633 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Papenburg 17.06.
11,97(-0,7)-5,40(-1,1)-10,33-1,60-56,33
2.603 Pabst, Marek 1998 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 25.06.
11,6(+1,7)-5,83(+1,5)-9,03-1,67-59,6
2.590 Köhler, Simon 2002 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 23.09.
11,8-5,51-8,19-1,68-55,9
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
13.781 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 23.09.
Hasselmann, Felix (1999) - 3.162; Rohling, André (2000) - 2.770; Stuckenberg, Finn (2000) - 2.751
Köhler, Simon (2002) - 2.590; Köhler, Dario (1999) - 2.508
9.989 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
Dieterich, Max (1999) - 2.548; Eichner, Tobias (1999) - 2.019; Tammena, Sikko (1999) - 2.007
Brecht, David (1998) - 1.746; Inci, Deniz (1999) - 1.669
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
6.058 Andreas, Jannik 1998 LG Peiner Land Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
11,52(+0,7)-6,51(+0,0)-12,12-1,69-53,90/16,35(-0,2)-32,83-3,51-45,96-4:55,16 10.09.
5.768 Schröder, Tom 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09./
11,51(+0,1)-6,36(+0,1)-9,85-1,84-50,75/15,13(+0,0)-26,19-3,10-31,54-5:09,16 10.09.
5.548 Rozok, Tyl 1999 LG Weserbergland Regensburg 29.07./
11,80(+0,3)-5,92(+0,4)-11,76-1,69-53,41/17,55(-0,4)-26,72-3,40-38,86-4:45,72 30.07.
5.096 Dohrmann, Janik 1999 LAV Zeven Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09./
11,79(+0,1)-6,44(+0,6)-11,09-1,60-55,51/18,94(+0,0)-29,98-3,10-38,40-5:25,13 10.09.
4.886 Wilke, Thorsten 1998 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 02.09./
11,55(+0,1)-5,15-9,64-1,75-55,05/18,29(+0,1)-23,47-3,00-32,42-4:59,67 03.09.
4.684 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow Papenburg 17.06./
11,97(-0,7)-5,40(-1,1)-10,33-1,60-56,33/19,71(+1,0)-30,59-2,40-40,69-5:05,10 18.06.
4.588 Blank, Jorma 1999 LAZ Celle Papenburg 17.06./
12,16(-0,7)-5,61(+0,0)-10,36-1,76-54,16/19,00(+1,0)-19,86-2,20-29,68-5:00,72 18.06.
4.516 Simon, Marvin 1998 TSV Burgdorf Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09./
12,50(+0,7)-5,37(+0,3)-11,84-1,45-56,81/19,99(-0,2)-33,14-2,71-32,34-5:05,23 10.09.
4.072 Hansel, Nils 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09./
12,22(+0,1)-5,03(+0,0)-8,17-1,60-55,96/21,64(+0,0)-19,83-2,50-38,77-5:09,07 10.09.
4.005 Helms, Ulrich 1998 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 01.07./
13,04(+0,2)-4,58(+0,0)-8,11-1,48-56,47/19,03(-0,3)-19,72-2,70-27,17-4:35,49 02.07.

2.943 Schönknecht, Lukas 1999 Velpker SV Schöningen 05.08./
11,9-5,57-10,40-1,44-62,6/aufg.-17,58-1,70-32,16-aufg. 06.08.
DJMM Gruppe 2
8.848 StG OTB Osna Ankum/Bersenbrück Lingen 17.09.
DJMM Gruppe 3
5.830 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
5.109 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 17.09.
4.300 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 14.09.

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
11,19 +0,2 Stuckenberg, Finn 2000 LG Osnabrück Göttingen 10.06.
11,25 Kleefeld, Dennis 2001 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 13.08.
11,29 +1,6 Eisner, Darius 2000 TV Dinklage Verden 02.09.
11,32 +1,7 Salifou, Fawzane 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 02.09.
11,41 +0,5 Seebode, Matthis 2000 LG Göttingen Verden 02.09.
11,44 +0,1 Fink, Michael 2000 TV Cloppenburg Zeven 03.06.
11,44 +0,2 Rosen, Moritz 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
11,46 +1,2 Karsten, Jonah 2000 TV Norden Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
11,46 +1,3 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Verden 02.09.
11,49 +0,6 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 10.06.

11,52 +0,1 Markardt, Felix 2000 VfL Hameln Göttingen 10.06.
11,53 +0,7 Grolla, Phil 2001 VfB Fallersleben Nottwil/SUI 04.08.
11,55 +1,3 Albrecht, Emanuel 2001 TV Jahn Walsrode Verden 02.09.
11,58 +0,2 Döbbel, Fabian 2000 MTV Bockenem Hannover 13.05.
11,60 +1,7 Grewe, Luis 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 02.09.
200 m Lauf
22,64 -0,7 Stuckenberg, Finn 2000 LG Osnabrück Verden 03.09.
22,88 +0,8 Kleefeld, Dennis 2001 TuS Wunstorf Edemissen 04.06.
22,97 -0,4 Fink, Michael 2000 TV Cloppenburg Zeven 04.06.
22,97 -0,5 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Göttingen 22.07.
23,18 +0,6 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Hannover 27.05.
23,19 -1,3 Gerling, Bendix 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
23,24 +0,0 Karsten, Jonah 2000 TV Norden Gladbeck 03.06.
23,40 +0,9 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Wolfsburg-Fallersleben 04.08.
23,42 -0,2 Döbbel, Fabian 2000 MTV Bockenem Hannover 14.05.
23,42 +2,0 Salifou, Fawzane 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.

23,46 -1,3 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 11.06.
23,53 -1,4 Markardt, Felix 2000 VfL Hameln Göttingen 11.06.
23,56 -1,3 Stoeber, Nils Ole 2001 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 11.06.
23,61 +1,6 Rohling, André 2000 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 22.08.
23,63 -1,4 Eisner, Darius 2000 TV Dinklage Göttingen 11.06.
400 m Lauf
49,88 Stuckenberg, Finn 2000 LG Osnabrück Verden 02.09.
50,80 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 10.06.
51,05 Seelhöfer, Mathis 2000 SC Melle 03 Göttingen 10.06.
51,11 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Verden 02.09.
51,29 Wulff, Daniel 2001 TuS Bothfeld Hannover-Misburg 18.08.
51,43 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Papenburg 17.06.
51,48 Stoeber, Nils Ole 2001 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 10.06.
51,49 Kleefeld, Dennis 2001 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 21.06.
51,55 Rohling, André 2000 LG Osnabrück Warstein 22.07.
52,46 Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Verden 02.09.

52,72 Waldeck, Jakob 2000 LG Weserbergland Edemissen 04.06.
53,07 Kaluza, Maximilian 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 13.05.
53,54 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Edemissen 13.05.
53,4 Vehndel, Jonas 2000 SV Concordia Ihrhove Oldenburg 02.08.
53,63 Siemer, Erik 2000 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 21.05.
800 m Lauf
1:57,18 Seelhöfer, Mathis 2000 SC Melle 03 Zeven 04.06.
1:58,21 Siemer, Erik 2000 VfL Löningen Zeven 04.06.
1:59,02 Reich, Timo 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Oldendorf 14.05.
2:00,12 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Hamburg 15.07.
2:00,46 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 08.05.
2:00,84 Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek 2000 LG Lüneburg Verden 29.04.
2:01,20 Siemer, Falk 2000 VfL Löningen Zeven 03.06.
2:02,05 Vollmer, Alexander 2000 LG Eichsfeld Braunschweig-Rüningen 15.06.
2:02,21 Bresser, Jakob 2000 LG Lüneburg Verden 03.09.
2:02,77 Kaluza, Maximilian 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 14.05.

2:02,83 Alt, Tobias 2000 VfL Wolfsburg Verden 03.09.
2:02,92 Schiel, Henning 2001 VfL Wolfsburg Hamburg-Neugraben 29.06.
2:03,01 Wienke, Sören 2001 LG Osnabrück Verden 03.09.
2:03,08 Stuckenberg, Finn 2000 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 29.05.
2:03,44 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Kalefeld 27.08.
1000 m Lauf
2:35,2 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 15.08.
2:40,50 Vollmer, Alexander 2000 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
2:42,31 Steffens, Derk 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 21.06.
2:43,38 Vehndel, Jonas 2000 SV Concordia Ihrhove Oldenburg 21.06.
2:43,92 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 30.07.
2:43,8 Wienke, Sören 2001 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück-Gretesch 15.08.
2:49,70 Schendel, Lukas 2002 TK zu Hannover Osterode 16.08.
2:50,99 Blancken, Lukas 2000 TV Lilienthal Bremen 20.05.
2:51,05 Bötticher, Tobias 2000 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Uslar 30.07.
2:56,14 Gatzenmeyer, Elias 2001 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.

3:02,84 Hagen, Lukas 2001 TuS Haren Papenburg 22.09.
3:09,0 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Braunschweig Uslar 19.05.
3:37,2 Glebe, Georg 2000 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 09.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:06,43 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Verden 02.09.
4:08,30 Siemer, Erik 2000 VfL Löningen Dortmund 17.05.
4:09,93 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:11,48 Vollmer, Alexander 2000 LG Eichsfeld Göttingen 22.07.
4:11,80 Seelhöfer, Mathis 2000 SC Melle 03 Melle 25.08.
4:12,39 Siemer, Falk 2000 VfL Löningen Zeven 03.06.
4:12,54 Steffens, Derk 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:19,50 Schiel, Henning 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Göttingen 22.07.
4:20,28 Bollhorst, Jan 2000 VfB Munster Verden 20.06.
4:21,78 Paulsen, Jörn-Asmus 1985 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 21.06.

4:22,94 Reich, Timo 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Verden 20.06.
4:24,99 Pohle, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 30.08.
4:25,34 Kruse, Timo 2002 LG Braunschweig Wunstorf 21.06.
4:25,66 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 16.07.
4:26,44 Bötticher, Tobias 2000 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Göttingen 10.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:51,50 Noodt, Mika 2000 VfL Wolfsburg Ulm 04.08.
8:58,29 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Rijssen/NED 26.05.
9:00,66 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Osterode 16.08.
9:03,86 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Verden 03.09.
9:33,54 Steffens, Derk 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Göttingen 11.06.
9:37,88 Bollhorst, Jan 2000 VfB Munster Zeven 06.07.
9:42,09 Smid, Jannes 2001 TuS Weener Leer 19.08.
9:42,59 Voigt, Johannes 2000 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 11.06.
9:50,75 Pohle, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 23.08.
10:01,69 Reich, Timo 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.

10:09,42 Alt, Tobias 2000 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg-Vorsfelde 25.04.
10:17,20 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 05.05.
10:42,44 Miege, Rouven-Manuel 2001 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
10:43,75 Klemme, Daniel 2001 TSG Wildemann Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
10:43,84 Tessmann, Niklas 2001 SV Rosche Suhlendorf 31.05.
5000 m Lauf
15:52,62 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 19.08.
16:54,7 Steffens, Derk 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 04.04.
16:56,09 Smid, Jannes 2001 TuS Weener Papenburg 22.09.
17:11,57 Büngener, Aaron 2000 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 22.04.
17:28,88 Lammers, Maik 2000 TuS Haren Papenburg 22.09.
17:42,47 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 22.04.
17:47,00 Vollmer, Alexander 2000 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 06.05.
18:18,2 Vehndel, Jonas 2000 SV Concordia Ihrhove Warsingfehn 22.08.
18:34,1 Miege, Rouven-Manuel 2001 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Warsingfehn 22.08.
19:22,3 Hoffmann, Neil 2001 SV Brake Nordenham 16.09.

20:02,76 Klünder, Hannes 2001 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Unterlüß 06.05.
20:42,6 Schneider, Finn 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 02.08.
21:25,53 Paszkowski, Phil 2000 LG Peiner Land Lingen 17.09.
10 km Str.
32:51 Noodt, Mika 2000 VfL Wolfsburg Lehrte 01.09.
33:20 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Mesum 02.12.
34:06 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.03.
34:34 Steffens, Derk 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Essen 25.11.
35:23 Just, Jonas 2001 LG Osterode Bremen 01.10.
35:51 Siemer, Erik 2000 VfL Löningen Hannover 19.03.
36:17 Reich, Timo 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen 01.10.
36:18 Pohl, Marvin 2001 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 22.10.
37:37 Ferko, Stepans 2002 SV Molbergen Berlin 08.10.
37:41 Lammers, Maik 2000 TuS Haren Löningen 24.06.

37:45 Klemme, Daniel 2001 TSG Wildemann Wolfenbüttel 24.09.
37:52 Horand, Marek 2003 BV Garrel Berlin 08.10.
37:54 Smid, Jannes 2001 TuS Weener Stapelmoor 04.08.
38:10 Freise, Dennis 2001 LG Braunschweig Altenau 02.04.
38:30 Mohrmann, Simon 2001 LG Kreis Verden Verden 16.06.
Halbmarathon
1:41:38 Voigt, Thies 2000 MTV Aurich Oldenburg 22.10.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
14,93 -1,1 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 11.06.
15,17 -1,5 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Göttingen 11.06.
15,39 -1,5 Rosen, Moritz 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
15,51 +1,5 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Papenburg 18.06.
15,62 +0,2 Stender, Adrian 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 14.05.
15,69 +0,2 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 14.05.
15,74 -0,5 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 14.05.
16,23 +0,5 Schmidt, Andre 2000 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Garbsen 01.05.
16,23 +0,0 Fengler, Felix Jonathan 2001 LG Nordheide Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
16,29 +0,2 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 14.05.

16,47 +0,1 Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Zeven 03.06.
16,52 +0,2 Nowitschichin, Edmont 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 14.05.
16,74 +0,4 Clostermann, Mats 2001 VfL Stade Harsefeld 17.05.
16,80 +0,7 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Verden 29.04.
16,94 +0,4 Rybarczyk, Leo 2001 TuS Bothfeld Papenburg 18.06.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
56,42 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Hannover-Misburg 18.08.
60,32 Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek 2000 LG Lüneburg Halstenbek 03.09.
61,38 Berg, Julian 2000 SV Germania Helstorf Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
65,63 Willam, Robert 2001 TuS Wettbergen Garbsen 01.05.
67,02 Tomforde, Lukas 2000 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 06.05.
67,07 Lange, Gustav 2001 SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 18.06.
69,16 Schmöcker, Robin 2000 Lehrter SV Garbsen 01.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
6:13,14 Bunzel, Lukas 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 04.06.
6:17,69 Vennemann, Linus 2000 LG Osnabrück Zeven 04.06.
7:06,15 Bötticher, Tobias 2000 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
7:11,22 Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek 2000 LG Lüneburg Hildesheim 25.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
43,78 LG Osnabrück Ulm 04.08.
Thöle, Pablo (2000); Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Rohling, André (2000); Nilsson, Marc (2000)
44,51 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
Stender, Adrian (2000); Rosen, Moritz (2001); Grewe, Luis (2001); Gerling, Bendix (2001)
44,74 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 11.06.
Wulff, Daniel (2001); Stoeber, Nils Ole (2001); Rybarczyk, Leo (2001); Unverricht, Tom (2001)
45,87 TSV Neustadt Göttingen 11.06.
Leinemann, Nico (2002); Becker-Hounslow, Johannes (2001); Herschel, Björn (2000); Pfaff, Joris (2001)
47,71 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 11.06.
Bruns, Nils Lennart (2002); Landmann, Nick Ruven (2001); Lesser, Theo (2001); Gillner, Jonas (2002)
49,62 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf I Lingen 17.09.
Phan, Duy Nam (2002); Bendt, Mathis (2000); Beyer, Tobias (2000); Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel (2000)
50,03 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 06.05.
Polnikov, Nikita (2002); Beller, Niklas (2001); Willnat, Tamino (2002); Tewes, Matti (2001)
51,93 TV Bad Iburg Lotte-Halen 13.05.
Bröskamp, Kai Christian (2001); Schubert, Marius (2001); Wolf, Marius (2001); Kassen, Felix (2002)
54,27 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf II Lingen 17.09.
Ziolkowski, Maximilian (2003); Kurt, Hassan (2000); Freymuth, Jonas (2003); Meiners, Emil (2000)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:13,98 LG Osnabrück Lingen 07.09.
Vennemann, Linus (2000); Rohling, André (2000); Wienke, Sören (2001)
8:42,10 VfL Löningen Hildesheim 22.04.
Thünemann, Julius (2001); Pohl, Marvin (2001); Siemer, Erik (2000)
10:03,78 LG Nienburg Stuhr-Brinkum 10.09.
Glück, Devin (2000); Tiegel, Nils (2001); Glück, Justin (2000)
10:37,1 TuS Soltendieck Suhlendorf 25.08.
Albrecht, Tim (2004); Albrecht, Julius (2004); Gummert, Franz (2001)
Hochsprung
1,92 Wiggerthale, Julius 2000 VfL Lingen Leer 19.08.
1,90 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 14.05.
1,86 Schmidt, Andre 2000 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Stadthagen 10.06.
1,84 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Papenburg 17.06.
1,84 Meldau, Christoph 2001 LAZ Celle Celle 26.08.
1,81 Götz, Dominic 2000 LG Osnabrück Gladbeck 03.06.
1,80 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Hannover 17.05.
1,80 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Göttingen 11.06.
1,80 Moeken, Julian 2001 LC Nordhorn Lingen 17.09.
1,78 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Braunschweig-Rüningen 15.06.

1,77 Fengler, Felix Jonathan 2001 LG Nordheide Göttingen 11.06.
1,76 Rosen, Moritz 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 29.04.
1,76 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Papenburg 17.06.
1,76 Peters, Immo 2001 Fortuna Wirdum Leer 19.08.
1,75 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 14.05.
1,75 Ölkers, Jannik 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 19.08.
Stabhochsprung
4,65 Vukcevic, Luka 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Meinersen 20.06.
4,41 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 14.05.
4,30 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Bernhausen 20.08.
3,60 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Papenburg 18.06.
3,40 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Hamburg 07.05.
3,40 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Papenburg 18.06.
3,40 Fengler, Felix Jonathan 2001 LG Nordheide Osterholz-Scharmbeck 10.09.
3,00 Rybarczyk, Leo 2001 TuS Bothfeld Papenburg 18.06.
2,95 Nowitschichin, Edmont 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 06.05.
2,80 Mulero, Alexander 2000 LG Peiner Land Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.

2,70 Waldeck, Jakob 2000 LG Weserbergland Stuhr-Moordeich 21.05.
2,60 Doleske, Felix 2001 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 02.07.
2,50 Pecorilli, Julian 2000 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 03.09.
2,30 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Papenburg 18.06.
2,23 Morisse, Bastian 2001 BTB Oldenburg Nienhagen 25.05.
Weitsprung
6,94 -1,1 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 14.05.
6,85 +0,3 Grewe, Luis 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
6,70 +0,0 Silze, Tim-Ole 2001 FTSV Jahn Brinkum Verden 02.09.
6,63 +1,4 Mulero, Alexander 2000 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 19.08.
6,50 -1,2 Karsten, Jonah 2000 TV Norden Wilhelmshaven 06.05.
6,42 -0,5 Salifou, Fawzane 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 22.07.
6,34 Nowitschichin, Edmont 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 06.05.
6,31 +0,4 Rosen, Moritz 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
6,30 +0,5 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Delmenhorst 28.07.
6,29 +0,2 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 10.06.

6,26 +0,2 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Bernhausen 19.08.
6,24 -0,4 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Oldendorf 14.05.
6,20 +0,4 Stender, Adrian 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
6,17 -0,2 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
6,16 Schmidt, Andre 2000 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Stadthagen 08.04.
Dreisprung
14,00 +0,0 Nowitschichin, Edmont 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Göttingen 22.07.
12,77 +0,3 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Lotte-Halen 13.05.
12,48 +0,3 Bollhorst, Jan 2000 VfB Munster Göttingen 10.06.
12,18 +0,0 Siemonsen, Tom 2000 LG Kreis Verden Göttingen 10.06.
11,79 +1,0 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Soltau 29.09.
11,73 +0,6 Wilhelmi, Matthis 2000 LG Kreis Verden Göttingen 10.06.
11,69 Wiggerthale, Julius 2000 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.09.
11,51 -0,8 Dörzbach, Hendrik 2001 TV Norden Garbsen 01.05.
11,38 +0,0 Bai, Alexander 2001 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Göttingen 10.06.
11,09 Brose, Niklas 2001 Velpker SV Schöningen 20.06.

11,03 +0,4 Peters, Immo 2001 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 05.09.
10,68 +1,2 Beller, Niklas 2001 MTV Soltau Soltau 29.09.
10,49 Hanekamp, Dirk 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.09.
10,28 +0,9 Czyppull, Leonid 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 13.05.
10,11 Weimann, Philipp 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 19.08.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
14,08 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Hannover 13.05.
13,78 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Bad Oldesloe 09.04.
13,43 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Delmenhorst 01.04.
13,11 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Adendorf 19.07.
12,87 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Göttingen 10.06.
12,33 Paszkowski, Phil 2000 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 04.06.
12,24 Bikker, Jannes 2000 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 19.08.
12,23 Lemke, David 2001 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 24.09.
12,17 Weimann, Philipp 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Kalefeld 01.10.
12,08 Schmidt, Andre 2000 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Stadthagen 08.04.

12,02 Grolla, Phil 2001 VfB Fallersleben Nottwil/SUI 05.08.
12,01 Winkelvoss, Raphael 2001 Einbecker SV Wolfsburg 18.05.
11,90 Huber, Paul-Lukas 2001 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 13.08.
11,88 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Molbergen 07.05.
11,88 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
43,09 Böse, Wilko 2000 VfL Germania Leer Hannover 27.05.
40,00 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 29.04.
39,68 Neumann, Bennet 2001 TV Cloppenburg Göttingen 10.06.
39,51 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen 23.04.
39,36 Grolla, Phil 2001 VfB Fallersleben Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
38,47 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 14.05.
38,47 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Adendorf 19.07.
35,65 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Bernhausen 20.08.
35,63 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 13.05.
35,46 Fiedler, Johannes 2000 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.

35,35 Maibaum, Jonas 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Kalefeld 01.10.
35,08 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Lüchow 12.08.
33,93 Vukcevic, Luka 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 13.05.
33,66 Schaper, Torben 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
33,03 Lemke, David 2001 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 24.09.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
72,14 Winkelvoss, Raphael 2001 Einbecker SV Braunschweig-Rüningen 02.07.
67,39 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Dischingen 09.09.
31,77 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
25,46 Peters, Immo 2001 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 03.10.
17,82 Bethge, Jakob 2001 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.04.
13,16 Beller, Niklas 2001 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
Speerwurf 700 g
55,98 Nolting, Christoph 2000 VfL Germania Leer Leer 19.08.
51,00 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Bremen 23.04.
50,25 Maibaum, Jonas 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 30.04.
49,97 Heidelberg, Julius 2001 LG Osterode Uslar 14.10.
46,83 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Delmenhorst 01.04.
44,95 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Göttingen 11.06.
44,44 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 29.04.
44,03 Fiedler, Johannes 2000 LG Nordharz Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
43,91 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Kiel 21.05.
43,70 Rosen, Moritz 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Garbsen 01.05.

42,21 Hanekamp, Dirk 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.09.
42,03 Unverricht, Tom 2001 TuS Bothfeld Hannover-Bothfeld 23.09.
41,93 Weimann, Philipp 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Sarstedt 17.06.
41,92 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Bernhausen 20.08.
41,39 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Zeven 04.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
3.494 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 10.06.
11,49(+0,6)-6,29(+0,2)-13,96-1,75-50,80
3.293 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Kiel 20.05.
11,66(+0,0)-6,63(+0,0)-13,54-1,84-57,95
3.258 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
11,86(+0,0)-6,17(-0,2)-12,88-1,84-54,13
3.204 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Papenburg 17.06.
11,70(-0,3)-5,90(+0,0)-11,65-1,76-51,43
3.019 Schmidt, Andre 2000 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Papenburg 17.06.
12,10(+0,3)-5,84(+0,0)-11,84-1,84-55,51
3.000 Nowitschichin, Edmont 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Papenburg 17.06.
11,82(+0,3)-6,10(+0,0)-11,06-1,68-54,28
2.866 Albrecht, Emanuel 2001 TV Jahn Walsrode Papenburg 17.06.
11,70(+0,3)-5,87(+0,0)-10,07-1,68-55,53
2.828 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
11,64(+0,0)-5,51(+0,0)-9,82-1,68-54,49
2.812 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Papenburg 17.06.
11,72(-0,3)-5,60(+0,0)-12,17-1,68-58,71
2.798 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
12,01(+0,1)-5,75(-0,4)-11,88-1,69-58,07

2.735 Waldeck, Jakob 2000 LG Weserbergland Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
12,26(-1,0)-5,57(-0,8)-10,02-1,61-53,07
2.723 Rybarczyk, Leo 2001 TuS Bothfeld Papenburg 17.06.
12,22(-0,3)-5,55(+0,0)-10,58-1,60-54,04
2.707 Fengler, Felix Jonathan 2001 LG Nordheide Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
12,52(+0,0)-5,80(+0,0)-10,19-1,72-56,14
2.693 Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
12,11(-1,0)-5,44(-0,2)-13,19-1,65-60,04
2.613 Paszkowski, Phil 2000 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05.
12,04(-0,2)-5,00(+0,0)-11,54-1,60-56,36
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
11.788 MTV 49 Holzminden Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
Nowitschichin, Edmont (2000) - 2.921; Trautmann, Gentino (2000) - 2.798; Steffens, Oskar (2000) - 2.161
Vukcevic, Luka (2001) - 2.135; Steffen, Maurice (2002) - 1.773
10.766 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
Bänsch, Tino (2000) - 2.436; Gillner, Jonas (2002) - 2.261; Lesser, Theo (2001) - 2.148
Landmann, Nick Ruven (2001) - 2.086; Bennewitz, Nick (2002) - 1.835
8.631 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 17.06.
Kruth, Tom (2001) - 2.142; Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel (2000) - 2.118; Geppert, Christian (2000) - 1.772
Phan, Duy Nam (2002) - 1.526; Nobis, Justin (2000) - 1.073
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
6.777 Meyer, Marcel 2001 Hannover 96 Bernhausen 19.08./
11,70(-0,6)-6,21(-0,2)-13,91-1,80-50,87/14,94(+1,2)-38,66-4,30-41,99-4:46,17 20.08.
6.164 Hast, Thorben 2001 Hannover 96 Bernhausen 19.08./
11,85(+0,0)-6,26(-0,2)-11,41-1,74-52,00/15,95(+0,0)-35,65-3,30-41,92-4:29,23 20.08.
6.003 Tewes, Matti 2001 MTV Soltau Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09./
11,86(+0,0)-6,17(-0,2)-12,88-1,84-54,13/15,53(+0,0)-33,45-3,50-41,83-5:15,44 10.09.
5.869 Möller, Jonas 2000 LG Nordheide Kiel 20.05./
11,66(+0,0)-6,63(+0,0)-13,54-1,84-57,95/16,06(+0,0)-30,87-3,20-43,91-5:17,60 21.05.
5.232 Rybarczyk, Leo 2001 TuS Bothfeld Papenburg 17.06./
12,22(-0,3)-5,55(+0,0)-10,58-1,60-54,04/16,94(+0,4)-32,60-3,00-40,13-4:59,76 18.06.
5.186 Nowitschichin, Edmont 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05./
11,97(-1,0)-6,12(+0,0)-10,06-1,69-54,34/16,57-23,85-2,70-38,42-5:02,65 21.05.
5.163 Fengler, Felix Jonathan 2001 LG Nordheide Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09./
12,52(+0,0)-5,80(+0,0)-10,19-1,72-56,14/16,23(+0,0)-27,66-3,40-35,36-5:11,03 10.09.
4.892 Paschek, Malte 2001 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09./
11,64(+0,0)-5,51(+0,0)-9,82-1,68-54,49/17,06(+0,0)-25,37-2,20-39,43-5:18,35 10.09.
4.889 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow Papenburg 17.06./
11,72(-0,3)-5,60(+0,0)-12,17-1,68-58,71/17,25(+0,4)-29,37-2,30-42,09-5:38,92 18.06.
4.843 Waldeck, Jakob 2000 LG Weserbergland Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05./
12,26(-1,0)-5,57(-0,8)-10,02-1,61-53,07/17,84(+1,1)-26,36-2,70-30,44-4:55,75 21.05.

4.183 Trautmann, Gentino 2000 MTV 49 Holzminden Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05./
12,01(+0,1)-5,75(-0,4)-11,88-1,69-58,07/aufg.(+0,1)-31,59-3,80-31,99-aufg. 21.05.
3.630 Doleske, Felix 2001 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.07./
12,57(+0,0)-4,82(-0,4)-11,58-1,60-66,57/21,21(-1,8)-30,42-2,60-31,53-6:28,75 02.07.
3.516 Vukcevic, Luka 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05./
12,89(+0,1)-5,10(-0,5)-10,74-1,61-65,54/aufg.(+0,1)-29,95-3,50-39,55-aufg. 21.05.
3.467 Pecorilli, Julian 2000 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 02.09./
12,82(+0,4)-5,13-9,51-1,60-68,30/19,35(+0,1)-23,04-2,50-30,96-6:22,64 03.09.
3.330 Füllbrun, Lucas Nigel 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 17.06./
12,11(-0,3)-5,32(+0,0)-8,68-o.g.V.-54,07/aufg.-26,50-o.g.V.-20,45-4:45,04 18.06.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
12.885 MTV 49 Holzminden Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05./
Nowitschichin, Edmont (2000) - 5.186; Trautmann, Gentino (2000) - 4.183; Vukcevic, Luka (2001) - 3.516 21.05.

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
11,90 +0,4 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
12,05 +0,2 Schulz, Tabea 1999 TSV Wehdel Zeven 03.06.
12,06 +1,4 Hannemann, Sara 1999 TSV Wehdel Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
12,08 +0,5 Bulmahn, Luna 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ulm 04.08.
12,09 +1,1 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Verden 02.09.
12,20 +0,6 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bremen 20.05.
12,28 +1,5 Boldt, Augustine 1999 LG Nordheide Hamburg 15.07.
12,42 +0,1 Homeier, Merle 1999 VfL Bückeburg Göttingen 10.06.
12,45 +1,8 Doerks, Pauline 1999 MTV Hanstedt Hamburg-Neugraben 01.06.
12,57 -0,4 Hoppe, Miriam 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.

12,60 +0,1 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
12,69 +0,0 Böder, Luna 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 03.06.
12,70 +1,8 Bunar, Lina 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
12,75 +1,5 Ihnen, Freya 1999 SV Georgsheil Gladbeck 03.06.
12,78 +1,4 Borgmann, Anne 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 07.05.
12,78 +1,0 Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 TSV Wehdel Verden 02.09.
200 m Lauf
24,48 -0,2 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bremen 20.05.
24,57 -0,5 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 14.05.
24,68 +1,5 Bulmahn, Luna 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ulm 05.08.
24,72 +1,4 Boldt, Augustine 1999 LG Nordheide Ulm 05.08.
24,87 +1,7 Schulz, Tabea 1999 TSV Wehdel Zeven 04.06.
24,87 +1,7 Hannemann, Sara 1999 TSV Wehdel Zeven 04.06.
25,48 -1,1 Kluwig, Leonie 1998 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Verden 03.09.
25,83 +0,6 Hoppe, Miriam 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 27.05.
25,84 -1,3 Bunar, Lina 1998 VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 11.06.
26,12 -0,9 Böder, Luna 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.

26,12 +0,0 Kramer, Henriette 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Osterode 16.08.
26,30 -0,8 Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 TSV Wehdel Verden 03.09.
26,35 +0,6 Ihnen, Freya 1999 SV Georgsheil Gladbeck 03.06.
26,45 Lange, Klara 1999 Hannover Athletics Hannover-Misburg 18.08.
26,46 +0,8 Doerks, Pauline 1999 MTV Hanstedt Hamburg-Neugraben 01.06.
400 m Lauf
53,63 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Regensburg 10.06.
54,71 Janiak, Michelle 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ulm 06.08.
55,60 Bulmahn, Luna 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Regensburg 10.06.
57,42 Lüllau, Kira Mae 1999 LG Nordheide Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
57,90 Schulze, Sarah Fleur 1999 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 21.06.
58,38 Lange, Klara 1999 Hannover Athletics Göttingen 22.07.
58,80 Kramer, Henriette 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 02.09.
60,24 Gavenat, Michelle 1998 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 22.07.
60,55 Klein, Laura Sophie 1998 LG Peiner Land Hannover 13.05.
60,64 Riedel, Annika 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.

60,73 Koers, Anna-Lena 1999 LAV Meppen Meppen 27.05.
61,04 Heidner, Sarah 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 13.05.
61,71 Schultalbers, Anna 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 04.06.
62,95 Sievers, Stefanie 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldenburg 21.05.
63,17 Mauer, Johanna 1999 LG Braunschweig Hildesheim 25.05.
800 m Lauf
2:10,88 Schulze, Sarah Fleur 1999 TuS Wunstorf Göttingen 11.06.
2:13,66 Koers, Anna-Lena 1999 LAV Meppen Hamburg 15.07.
2:17,12 Heidner, Sarah 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
2:17,37 Brüning, Teresa 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
2:17,58 Hildebrandt, Maya 1998 TuS Bothfeld Osterode 09.06.
2:17,82 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 03.09.
2:17,99 Opitz, Ann-Christin 1999 SC Melle 03 Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
2:19,34 Lüllau, Kira Mae 1999 LG Nordheide Göttingen 11.06.
2:19,79 Klein, Laura Sophie 1998 LG Nordheide Hamburg-Neugraben 29.06.
2:21,56 Riedel, Annika 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 04.06.

2:23,47 Schiel, Antonia 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 04.06.
2:23,66 Mauer, Johanna 1999 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 17.06.
2:25,10 Schultalbers, Anna 1998 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 11.06.
2:25,90 Lange, Finja 1999 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 27.05.
2:26,75 Waida, Emilia 1999 LG Eichsfeld Kalefeld 08.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:40,68 Opitz, Ann-Christin 1999 SC Melle 03 Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:44,22 Schiel, Antonia 1998 SC Melle 03 Zeven 03.06.
4:45,53 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 Hannover Athletics Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:45,69 Hildebrandt, Maya 1998 TuS Bothfeld Göttingen 10.06.
4:46,70 Brüning, Teresa 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:47,54 Pröpsting, Marie 1998 VfL Eintracht Hannover Ulm 06.08.
4:51,88 Hampel, Laura 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:58,87 Waida, Emilia 1999 LG Eichsfeld Hamburg 16.07.
5:07,12 Reich, Alina 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Verden 02.09.
5:07,82 Lange, Finja 1999 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.

5:08,03 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Hamburg 16.07.
5:12,65 Riedel, Annika 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 09.06.
5:19,96 Schulze, Sarah Fleur 1999 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 13.05.
5:31,21 van Veen, Jana 1999 LG Kreis Verden Verden 20.06.
5:32,38 Hänseroth, Jenny 1998 LG Kreis Verden Verden 20.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:52,07 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Ulm 06.08.
9:57,15 Schiel, Antonia 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Karlsruhe 19.05.
10:16,69 Opitz, Ann-Christin 1999 SC Melle 03 Hamburg 15.07.
10:24,33 Koers, Anna-Lena 1999 LAV Meppen Leer 19.08.
10:24,83 Hampel, Laura 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 17.06.
10:25,06 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 Hannover Athletics Verden 03.09.
10:27,32 Hildebrandt, Maya 1998 TuS Bothfeld Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
11:11,27 Lange, Finja 1999 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hamburg 15.07.
11:16,27 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
11:20,44 Reich, Alina 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.

11:28,54 Weissert, Laura 1999 SV Rosche Suhlendorf 31.05.
11:29,51 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 Delmenhorster TV Wunstorf 24.05.
12:13,04 Müller, Hanna 1999 LAV Meppen Leer 19.08.
12:43,02 Rust, Anica 1999 Lüneburger SV Winsen/Luhe 23.08.
14:26,41 Kreye, Kadiya 1998 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 29.04.
5000 m Lauf
17:33,65 Schiel, Antonia 1998 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Leverkusen 17.06.
18:00,35 Opitz, Ann-Christin 1999 SC Melle 03 Bautzen 13.05.
18:37,36 Roos, Tessa 1998 SV Holtland Hildesheim 22.04.
18:42,48 Lange, Finja 1999 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hildesheim 22.04.
19:00,30 Hampel, Laura 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 22.04.
19:44,12 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 Delmenhorster TV Hildesheim 22.04.
19:49,57 Weissert, Laura 1999 SV Rosche Hildesheim 22.04.
20:25,65 Wüstefeld, Paulina 1998 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 02.09.
20:48,18 Waida, Emilia 1999 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 06.05.
22:00,54 Rust, Anica 1999 Lüneburger SV Winsen/Luhe 16.08.

22:17,21 Achter, Nina 1998 TuS Haren Papenburg 22.09.
23:55,1 Lenartz, Pauline 1999 1. TC Oldenburg Die Bären Oldenburg 02.08.
26:21,63 Welk, Lisa 1999 TV Loxstedt Cuxhaven 06.05.
10 km Str.
37:02 Schiel, Antonia 1998 TV Loxstedt Springe 25.03.
37:38 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.03.
39:18 Hampel, Laura 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.03.
39:35 Opitz, Ann-Christin 1999 SC Melle 03 Hannover 19.03.
40:02 Reich, Alina 1999 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen 01.10.
40:44 Brüning, Teresa 1998 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.03.
40:46 Lange, Finja 1999 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hannover 19.03.
41:08 Hildebrandt, Maya 1998 TuS Bothfeld Hannover 19.03.
41:40 Heidner, Sarah 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.03.
43:05 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 Delmenhorster TV Bremen 01.10.

44:37 Rust, Anica 1999 Lüneburger SV Hannover 19.03.
46:40 Vorreyer, Marie 1999 SV Rosche Hamburg 10.09.
46:59 Hänseroth, Jenny 1998 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 12.05.
48:14 van Veen, Jana 1999 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 12.05.
48:30 van Veen, Verena 1999 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 12.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
1:56:47 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.03.
Vogelgesang, Lisa (1999) - 37:38; Hampel, Laura (1999) - 39:18; Peuke, Carolin (2000) - 39:51
2:10:00 SG Osterholzer LA Hannover 19.03.
van Beek, Lea (2000) - 42:14; Reich, Alina (1999) - 43:19; van Beek, Frederike (2000) - 44:27
2:23:43 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 12.05.
Hänseroth, Jenny (1998) - 46:59; van Veen, Jana (1999) - 48:14; van Veen, Verena (1999) - 48:30
Halbmarathon
1:35:16 Kohlhase, Sophie-Marie 1998 Delmenhorster TV Oldenburg 22.10.
1:40:56 Lange, Finja 1999 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Wolfsburg 10.09.
2:15:43 Roth, Nicole 1998 Velpker SV Wolfsburg 10.09.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
13,71 +1,5 Hannemann, Sara 1999 TSV Wehdel Mannheim 01.07.
14,71 -0,1 Homeier, Merle 1999 VfL Bückeburg Hannover 14.05.
14,90 +0,5 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 03.06.
15,45 +1,0 Ihnen, Freya 1999 SV Georgsheil Verden 03.09.
15,46 +1,0 Gohlke, Lotta 1998 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Verden 03.09.
15,86 -0,1 Spelly, Gwen 1999 LG Peiner Land Osterode 21.05.
16,20 +0,1 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
16,31 +0,0 Kamlage, Judith 1998 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 07.05.
16,33 +1,0 Kintz, Eda 1998 BTB Oldenburg Verden 03.09.
16,51 +0,0 Hindahl, Antonia 2000 OTB Osnabrück Verden 03.09.

16,75 -0,4 Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 01.07.
16,78 +0,0 Heitker, Lara 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 17.06.
16,88 +0,3 Kaletka, Carolin 1999 SV Borussia Salzgitter Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
17,22 +0,3 Gavenat, Michelle 1998 LG Peiner Land Vöhrum 06.05.
17,51 +0,3 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
58,48 Ahrens, Lea 1998 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Hannover 27.05.
61,46 Schulze, Sarah Fleur 1999 TuS Wunstorf Erfurt 08.07.
63,49 Lüllau, Kira Mae 1999 LG Nordheide Hamburg 15.07.
66,58 Kintz, Eda 1998 BTB Oldenburg Hamburg 15.07.
67,25 Gavenat, Michelle 1998 LG Peiner Land Garbsen 01.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
6:44,28 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Regensburg 10.06.
6:55,14 Vogelgesang, Lisa 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Ulm 05.08.
7:01,54 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hamburg 15.07.
7:04,24 Pingpank, Saskia 1998 Hannover Athletics Pliezhausen 14.05.
7:05,20 Lange, Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Regensburg 10.06.
7:12,71 Opitz, Ann-Christin 1999 SC Melle 03 Zeven 04.06.
7:29,59 Heidner, Sarah 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 25.05.
7:29,74 Hampel, Laura 1999 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 25.05.
10:35,92 Kreye, Kadiya 1998 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 25.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,05 TSV Wehdel Göttingen 11.06.
Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999); Schulz, Tabea (1999); Hannemann, Sara (1999); Gercken, Zoe (2001)
49,32 LG Nordheide Hamburg 18.05.
Bausch, Sophie (2001); Seute, Lucy (2001); Boldt, Augustine (1999); Rüscher, Leonie (2000)
49,46 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte I Verden 03.09.
Hansmann, Patricia (2000); Borgmann, Ute (2000); Borgmann, Anne (1998); Wittmann, Kira (2000)
50,47 OTB Osnabrück Verden 03.09.
Riemann, Hanna (2000); Hindahl, Antonia (2000); Wiegard, Lisa (1999); Dreschner, Rebecca (2001)
52,51 MTV Wolfenbüttel Verden 03.09.
Böhm, Leonie (1998); Jakob, Jelde (2001); Kessler, Maike (2002); Wilkening, Paula (1998)
52,60 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 21.05.
Wegbünder, Lena (1998); Lenz, Juliane (1999); Diekmann, Imke (1998); Gohlke, Lotta (1998)
52,93 StG BTB Oldenburg/Friedrichsfe Lingen 17.09.
Otzen, Tomma Lina (1999); Walter, Kathrin (2000); Hillmann, Belan (2001); Kintz, Eda (1998)
53,27 TKJ Sarstedt Hildesheim 19.08.
Kreibaum, Merle (1998); Binnewies, Anna (1999); Tenbrock, Sarah (1998); Bösel, Layla (2000)
53,68 TuS Wunstorf Lingen 17.09.
Sievers, Vanessa (2000); Werner, Nadine (2001); Hofmann, Mia Lou (2002); Grimpe, Jasmin (1999)
53,90 SG Osterholzer LA Schwanewede 10.06.
Kettelhake, Tia Marie (2001); Fuhrmann, Julia (1999); Forster, Kimberly (1999); Müller, Christin (2000)

54,15 StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf Lingen 17.09.
Krensellack, Saskia (2001); Isselhorst, Liliane (2001); Schäfer, Fenja (1999); Stief, Tabea (1999)
54,17 StG Hude-Bookholzberg Verden 03.09.
Gartzke, Sophie (2000); Haberer, Kim (2000); Trey, Katharina (2001); Urban, Svea (1999)
55,57 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte II Lingen 17.09.
Junk, Katharina (2001); Feldmann, Jana (2000); Frenzer, Pauline (1999); Kampel, Pauline (2001)
57,03 LGG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 21.06.
Garde, Imke (1999); Struthoff, Johanna (2001); Westermann, Mieke (2002); Adermann, Sophie (2002)
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:04,93 LG Peiner Land Hamburg 20.05.
Gavenat, Michelle (1998); Fiene, Nele (2001); Schultalbers, Anna (1998); Vetter, Elisabeth (2001)
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:47,82 StG Nordhorn Twist Meppen Erfurt 09.07.
Buchalla, Finja (2000); Koers, Anna-Lena (1999); Vedder, Amelie (2001)
6:52,12 StG Löningen-Bothfeld-Sarstedt Erfurt 09.07.
Schlüsche, Jana (2000); Hildebrandt, Maya (1998); Lange, Alissa (2000)
7:01,06 Eintracht Hildesheim Erfurt 08.07.
Brüning, Teresa (1998); Riedel, Annika (1999); Heidner, Sarah (1999)
7:07,23 Hannover Athletics Hildesheim 22.04.
Pingpank, Saskia (1998); Grümme, Laura (2000); Goltze, Merle (2000)
7:34,13 TSV Wennigsen Hildesheim 22.04.
Schiel, Antonia (1998); Kreisel, Luise (1999); Klein, Laura Sophie (1998)
8:16,3 TuS Soltendieck Suhlendorf 25.08.
Retzlaff, Lisann (1999); Niemeyer, Alina (2003); Schumann, Mira (2003)
Hochsprung
1,81 Eden, Lale 1998 Heidmühler FC Garbsen 21.05.
1,70 Homeier, Merle 1999 VfL Bückeburg Verden 02.09.
1,68 Emmermann, Lena 1999 TK zu Hannover Verden 29.04.
1,64 Hannemann, Sara 1999 TSV Wehdel Lingen 17.09.
1,60 Werner, Pia 1998 SV Georgsheil Gladbeck 03.06.
1,60 Heitker, Lara 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 17.06.
1,55 Mehlig, Merle 1998 VfB Fallersleben Osterode 21.05.
1,53 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
1,52 Kintz, Eda 1998 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 17.06.
1,52 Jordan, Tabitha 1999 MTV Hondelage Papenburg 17.06.

1,52 Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 01.07.
1,52 Stöver, Julia 1999 TSV Wehdel Lingen 17.09.
1,50 Weber, Julia 1999 SV Nordenham Oldenburg 21.05.
1,49 Kaletka, Carolin 1999 SV Borussia Salzgitter Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
1,48 Spelly, Gwen 1999 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05.
Stabhochsprung
3,01 Bewig, Lara 1998 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 17.09.
2,43 Lohmann, Laura 1999 SG Misburg Nienhagen 25.05.
2,30 Danielmeyer, Lena 1999 Heidmühler FC Uelzen 27.05.
2,30 Terwey, Ketlene 1998 BTB Oldenburg Bad Oldesloe 17.06.
2,20 Lehmann, Angelique 1999 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
2,10 Breiholz, Lea 1999 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 27.05.
1,90 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Sarstedt 05.05.
1,50 Löffel, Filomena 1999 Heidmühler FC Schortens 07.05.
Weitsprung
6,23 +0,8 Homeier, Merle 1999 VfL Bückeburg Ulm 05.08.
5,90 +0,4 Fiedler, Henrike 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
5,34 +0,6 Hannemann, Sara 1999 TSV Wehdel Lingen 17.09.
5,26 +0,7 Görlitz, Annica 1998 TV Eintracht Sehnde Hannover 14.05.
5,15 Czyppull, Marie 1999 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 06.05.
5,12 Kaletka, Carolin 1999 SV Borussia Salzgitter Seesen 11.06.
5,09 +0,2 Griep, Nina 1999 SC Osterbrock Hannover 27.05.
5,08 +1,0 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 30.04.
5,07 -1,5 Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 TuS Soltendieck Oldendorf 14.05.
5,03 +0,0 Bewig, Lara 1998 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Kalefeld 01.10.

5,00 +0,0 Heitker, Lara 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 18.06.
4,98 +1,3 Kintz, Eda 1998 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
4,94 -0,2 Bamezon, Josephine 1998 SV Georgsheil Oldenburg 21.06.
4,93 -0,1 Achilles, Maren 1999 SV Borussia Salzgitter Göttingen 22.07.
4,92 +0,0 Bosold, Anja 1998 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.07.
Dreisprung
12,35 +0,0 Homeier, Merle 1999 VfL Bückeburg Verden 03.09.
10,73 +0,0 Kreibaum, Merle 1998 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 03.09.
10,51 +1,1 Griep, Nina 1999 SC Osterbrock Göttingen 11.06.
10,39 -1,2 Kaletka, Carolin 1999 SV Borussia Salzgitter Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
9,69 +1,1 Poller, Antonia 1998 MTV Soltau Soltau 29.09.
9,58 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Hildesheim 19.08.
9,41 Gerloff, Gesa 1998 TSV Lelm Schöningen 20.06.
9,37 -1,9 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
9,17 +0,4 Hannemann, Katharina 1999 MTV Soltau Soltau 29.09.
9,09 van Raden, Pia 1998 MTV Aurich Papenburg 22.09.

8,49 Garde, Imke 1999 LGG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 01.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
13,40 Frankenberg, Paulina 1999 TV Georgsmarienhütte Minden 14.07.
12,67 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Lingen 17.09.
11,78 Waterhölter, Mira 1999 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 01.10.
11,40 Schulz, Nina 1998 TSV Brunkensen Lehrte 18.03.
11,40 van Ohlen, Sara 1998 VfL Germania Leer Verden 03.09.
11,38 Schulz, Lena 1998 TSV Brunkensen Lehrte 18.03.
10,96 Sekul, Vivien 1998 VSV Rössing Horst (Holstein) 26.03.
10,81 Jobmann, Julia 1998 TSV Stelle Adendorf 06.09.
10,65 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
10,58 Ehlers, Gina Carolin 1998 TuRa Braunschweig Wolfsburg 13.06.

10,42 Wernli, Samira 1999 Hannover 96 Delmenhorst 01.04.
10,21 Raabe, Josina 1999 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 01.10.
10,05 Lehmann, Angelique 1999 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg Uslar 09.04.
9,93 Leigers, Nadine 2002 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 22.09.
9,83 Tenbrock, Sarah 1998 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 24.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
44,80 Waterhölter, Mira 1999 LG Nordheide Hamburg 03.10.
41,45 van Ohlen, Sara 1998 VfL Germania Leer Verden 03.09.
40,09 Jobmann, Julia 1998 TSV Stelle Verden 03.09.
33,71 Wichern, Tabea 1998 TSV Wehdel Spaden 26.08.
32,41 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
32,01 Tenbrock, Sarah 1998 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 03.09.
31,40 Schulz, Nina 1998 TSV Brunkensen Sarstedt 30.04.
31,31 Ehlers, Gina Carolin 1998 TuRa Braunschweig Wolfsburg 13.06.
30,62 Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 TSV Wehdel Lingen 17.09.
30,54 Borth, Nicole 1999 VfL Lingen Delmenhorst 01.04.

30,45 Schulz, Lena 1998 TSV Brunkensen Sarstedt 30.04.
29,25 Raabe, Josina 1999 LG Nordheide Kienbaum 29.01.
28,43 Sekul, Vivien 1998 VSV Rössing Sarstedt 24.09.
26,76 Hannemann, Katharina 1999 MTV Soltau Celle 26.08.
26,12 Jordan, Tabitha 1999 MTV Hondelage Wolfsburg 01.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
56,05 Koopmann, Neele 2001 SV Gartow Lüchow 10.06.
46,82 Schulz, Lena 1998 TSV Brunkensen Evesen 06.05.
46,62 Schulz, Nina 1998 TSV Brunkensen Hannover 13.05.
41,64 Heinichen, Henriette 2001 TuRa Braunschweig Verden 02.09.
31,29 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Verden 02.09.
30,78 Nagel, Malin 1999 Blexer TB Nordenham 29.04.
27,52 Markwitz, Paula 1999 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.04.
25,23 Sekul, Vivien 1998 VSV Rössing Hannover 13.05.
24,09 Fleßner, Nele 1999 SV Georgsheil Aurich-Kirchdorf 30.04.
23,63 Eickemeier, Svenja 1998 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.

22,91 Mayer, Annika 1999 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
22,26 Francksen, Marie 1999 TuS Tossens Nordenham 29.04.
20,34 Menck, Annelie 1998 LG Kreis Nord Stade Horneburg 18.03.
19,10 Hannemann, Katharina 1999 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
17,47 Steinbach, Lea 2000 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
44,35 Gilde, Florentine 1999 VfL Eintracht Hannover Sindelfingen 26.02.
39,63 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 23.09.
38,67 Wichern, Tabea 1998 TSV Wehdel Hamburg 16.07.
37,53 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Verden 02.09.
37,15 Hannemann, Katharina 1999 MTV Soltau Verden 02.09.
35,95 Borth, Nicole 1999 VfL Lingen Papenburg 07.05.
34,33 Werner, Pia 1998 SV Georgsheil Aurich-Kirchdorf 30.04.
33,38 Giesecke, Luisa 1998 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Oldendorf 14.05.
33,10 Picksak, Marina 2000 SV Georgsheil Leer 19.08.
32,45 von Hollen, Deike 1999 LG Wesermünde Oldendorf 14.05.

31,65 Biskup, Marleen 2000 MTV Aurich Aurich-Kirchdorf 30.07.
31,41 Rolfes, Rebecca 1999 STC Eime Sarstedt 30.04.
31,20 Sievers, Stefanie 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 07.05.
30,28 Sievers, Katharina 1998 TuS Wunstorf Stadthagen 08.04.
29,67 Gosda, Henrike 1998 TSV Wehdel Lingen 17.09.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
2.428 Heitker, Lara 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 17.06.
16,78(+0,0)-1,60-9,13-28,44(+0,0)
2.365 Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 01.07.
16,75(-0,4)-1,52-8,68-27,72(+0,0)
2.346 Kintz, Eda 1998 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 17.06.
16,48(+1,0)-1,52-8,00-27,81(-0,4)
2.310 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
16,20(+0,1)-1,60-8,76-30,69(-0,4)
2.190 Spelly, Gwen 1999 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05.
16,47(-1,1)-1,48-7,30-28,67(+0,0)
2.109 Wilkening, Paula 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
17,51(+0,3)-1,53-7,46-29,07(-1,1)
2.066 Kaletka, Carolin 1999 SV Borussia Salzgitter Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
16,88(+0,3)-1,49-7,95-30,47(-1,1)
2.004 Mauer, Johanna 1999 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 13.05.
17,85(-1,1)-1,44-7,15-28,39(+0,0)
1.924 Böhm, Leonie 1998 MTV Wolfenbüttel Papenburg 17.06.
17,61(+1,0)-1,44-8,03-30,63(-0,4)
1.797 Achilles, Maren 1999 SV Borussia Salzgitter Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
18,01(+0,3)-1,33-7,66-29,83(-1,1)

1.786 Jordan, Tabitha 1999 MTV Hondelage Papenburg 17.06.
18,78(+1,0)-1,52-7,33-31,62(-0,4)
1.434 Giesecke, Luisa 1998 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.07.
20,77(-0,4)-1,36-7,55-31,98(+0,0)
1.193 von Dietman, Janica 2000 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.07.
21,79(-0,4)-1,24-7,00-32,24(+0,0)
1.001 Markwitz, Paula 1999 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.07.
22,35(-0,4)-1,16-7,25-34,04(+0,0)
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
3.902 Heitker, Lara 1998 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 17.06./
16,78(+0,0)-1,60-9,13/28,44(+0,0)-5,00(+0,0)-28,39-2:49,50 18.06.
3.829 Kintz, Eda 1998 BTB Oldenburg Papenburg 17.06./
16,48(+1,0)-1,52-8,00/27,81(-0,4)-4,67(+0,0)-21,54-2:29,96 18.06.
3.812 Retzlaff, Lisann 1999 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 01.07./
16,75(-0,4)-1,52-8,68/27,72(+0,0)-4,81(+1,0)-21,49-2:35,76 02.07.
3.675 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09./
16,20(+0,1)-1,60-8,76/30,69(-0,4)-4,78(+0,1)-36,28-3:11,07 10.09.
2.821 Jordan, Tabitha 1999 MTV Hondelage Papenburg 17.06./
18,78(+1,0)-1,52-7,33/31,62(-0,4)-4,57(+0,0)-21,63-3:10,97 18.06.
2.665 Gavenat, Michelle 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
17,32(-1,5)-1,44-8,46/27,10(+0,9)-3,49(-0,1)-16,18-aufg. 14.05.
2.470 Giesecke, Luisa 1998 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.07./
20,77(-0,4)-1,36-7,55/31,98(+0,0)-4,58(+0,0)-28,94-3:31,04 02.07.
2.351 Elligsen, Lea 1998 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 13.05./
20,71(-1,5)-1,28-6,83/28,50(+0,0)-4,32(-0,2)-14,35-3:15,98 14.05.
2.233 von Dietman, Janica 2000 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.07./
21,79(-0,4)-1,24-7,00/32,24(+0,0)-4,46(-0,3)-22,36-3:08,68 02.07.
1.860 Markwitz, Paula 1999 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.07./
22,35(-0,4)-1,16-7,25/34,04(+0,0)-3,94(+0,1)-22,43-3:16,00 02.07.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
6.563 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Bad Bevensen 01.07./
Giesecke, Luisa (1998) - 2.470; von Dietman, Janica (2000) - 2.233; Markwitz, Paula (1999) - 1.860 02.07.
DJMM Gruppe 2
8.635 TSV Wehdel Lingen 17.09.
8.139 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte Lingen 17.09.
DJMM Gruppe 3
4.988 StG BTB Oldenburg/Friedrichsfe Lingen 17.09.
4.790 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 17.09.

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
11,76 +1,7 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Ulm 05.08.
12,00 +0,1 Grünke, Janina-Marie 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
12,21 +0,1 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Göttingen 10.06.
12,25 +0,1 Böder, Lilli 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Zeven 03.06.
12,53 +0,1 Jakob, Jelde 2001 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 10.06.
12,61 +0,1 Hansmann, Patricia 2000 VfL Lingen Göttingen 10.06.
12,70 +0,5 Pape, Svenja 2000 TSV Warzen Hannover 13.05.
12,71 +1,1 Kluwig, Shari 2000 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Verden 02.09.
12,75 -0,3 Borgmann, Ute 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.09.
12,77 +0,4 Riehemann, Carmen 2000 LG Osnabrück Gladbeck 03.06.

12,79 +1,1 Kramer, Imke 2001 TV Norden Verden 02.09.
12,80 +1,8 Albers, Sophia 2001 TuS Haren Verden 29.04.
12,82 +1,1 Rüscher, Leonie 2000 LG Nordheide Verden 02.09.
12,84 +0,9 Seute, Lucy 2001 MTV Tostedt Winsen/Luhe 02.04.
12,87 -0,3 Ahrndt, Vanessa 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
200 m Lauf
23,51 -0,7 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Nairobi/KEN 16.07.
24,91 +0,6 Grünke, Janina-Marie 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
24,96 +0,6 Böder, Lilli 2001 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
25,45 +0,1 Jakob, Jelde 2001 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 21.05.
25,73 -0,2 Pape, Svenja 2000 TSV Warzen Göttingen 22.07.
26,09 -1,2 Philipps, Emilie 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 11.06.
26,10 +0,6 Ahrndt, Vanessa 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
26,22 Riehemann, Carmen 2000 LG Osnabrück Rijssen/NED 26.05.
26,33 +1,1 Rüscher, Leonie 2000 LG Nordheide Hamburg-Neugraben 27.08.
26,33 -0,8 Bausch, Sophie 2001 LG Nordheide Verden 03.09.

26,40 +0,2 Onwuagba, Divine 2002 TK zu Hannover Stadthagen 08.04.
26,47 -0,8 Albers, Sophia 2001 TuS Haren Papenburg 07.05.
26,47 -1,0 Borchert, Klara 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Göttingen 22.07.
26,48 +0,2 Hätscher, Sara Marie 2001 Garbsener SC Hannover 14.05.
26,52 +1,1 Kramer, Imke 2001 TV Norden Oldenburg 21.06.
400 m Lauf
56,60 Pape, Svenja 2000 TSV Warzen Ulm 04.08.
57,71 Vedder, Amelie 2001 SV Germania Twist Zeven 03.06.
59,11 Krebs, Xenia 2001 LG Nienburg Verden 02.09.
59,13 Albers, Sophia 2001 TuS Haren Oldenburg 21.05.
59,61 Goltze, Merle 2000 Hannover Athletics Hannover 13.05.
59,90 Schlüsche, Jana 2000 FSV Sarstedt Zeven 03.06.
60,25 Kernbach, Hannah Julia 2001 TK zu Hannover Göttingen 10.06.
60,34 Gebauer, Anne 2002 TK zu Hannover Wunstorf 21.06.
60,60 Hätscher, Sara Marie 2001 Garbsener SC Göttingen 10.06.
60,75 Zimmermann, Isabell 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Verden 02.09.

60,79 Wacker, Inka 2001 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
60,90 Gerkens, Kajsa 2002 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 03.06.
61,34 Andres, Bonnie 2000 VfL Oldenburg Zeven 07.09.
61,80 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 07.05.
61,83 Harms, Josie 2001 TSV Wehdel Verden 02.09.
800 m Lauf
2:13,69 Vedder, Amelie 2001 SV Germania Twist Zeven 04.06.
2:16,25 Lange, Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Hamburg 15.07.
2:16,37 Goltze, Merle 2000 Hannover Athletics Göttingen 11.06.
2:17,31 Schlüsche, Jana 2000 FSV Sarstedt Verden 03.09.
2:17,38 Krebs, Xenia 2001 LG Nienburg Verden 03.09.
2:18,15 Buchalla, Finja 2000 LC Nordhorn Oldenburg 21.05.
2:19,38 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Braunschweig-Rüningen 15.06.
2:19,87 Helmboldt, Lena 2000 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 14.05.
2:22,05 Grümme, Laura 2000 Hannover Athletics Hannover 21.05.
2:22,4 Andres, Bonnie 2000 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.08.

2:22,72 Mense, Tatjana 2000 TV Lilienthal Verden 03.09.
2:23,20 Beckmann, Pauline 2000 VfL Löningen Göttingen 11.06.
2:23,33 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Papenburg 18.06.
2:23,39 Brand, Annika 2001 LG Lüneburg Zeven 04.06.
2:23,43 Jerkovic, Lea 2001 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 30.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:31,15 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Schweinfurt 24.06.
4:41,00 Löffel, Karoline Sophie 2002 Heidmühler FC Zeven 03.06.
4:41,93 Lange, Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Hamburg 16.07.
4:44,57 Beyer, Jana 2000 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 09.06.
4:48,31 Vedder, Amelie 2001 SV Germania Twist Oldenburg 21.05.
4:50,04 Drees, Annasophie 2001 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 21.05.
4:50,45 Krebs, Xenia 2001 LG Nienburg Verden 20.06.
4:51,88 Skutta, Josephine 2001 LC Nordhorn Oldenburg 21.05.
4:51,97 Schlüsche, Jana 2000 FSV Sarstedt Hildesheim 25.05.
4:52,25 Wistokat, Johanna 2000 FSV Sarstedt Potsdam 20.07.

4:52,71 Helmboldt, Lena 2000 LG Nordheide Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
4:53,48 Buchalla, Finja 2000 LC Nordhorn Göttingen 10.06.
4:53,70 Beckmann, Pauline 2000 VfL Löningen Osterode 09.06.
4:54,09 Mense, Tatjana 2000 TV Lilienthal Verden 20.06.
4:54,93 Wagner, Wiebke 2001 LG Braunschweig Osterode 21.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:42,42 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Karlsruhe 19.05.
10:16,14 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 17.06.
10:18,39 Drees, Annasophie 2001 VfL Löningen Verden 03.09.
10:18,91 Beyer, Jana 2000 LG Eichsfeld Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
10:38,94 Krebs, Xenia 2001 LG Nienburg Hannover 14.05.
10:43,74 Wistokat, Johanna 2000 LG Nienburg Garbsen 01.05.
10:44,95 Busse, Vanessa 2001 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Oldenburg 21.06.
10:51,91 Helmboldt, Lena 2000 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 23.08.
10:52,73 Mense, Tatjana 2000 TV Lilienthal Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
10:54,07 Jerkovic, Lea 2001 LC Hansa Stuhr Verden 03.09.

10:54,83 Wagner, Wiebke 2001 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
11:22,85 Stolte, Marie Sophie 2000 TV Eintracht Algermissen Osterode 09.06.
11:26,22 Kosic, Jonna 2000 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Leer 19.08.
11:30,12 Eimann, Janina 2001 LG Lüneburg Göttingen 11.06.
11:30,52 Stichweh, Pia Marie 2001 TSV Brunkensen Göttingen 11.06.
5000 m Lauf
17:04,75 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Bautzen 13.05.
18:23,28 Drees, Annasophie 2001 VfL Löningen Hildesheim 22.04.
18:39,31 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 19.08.
18:47,58 Beyer, Jana 2000 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 06.05.
19:28,9 Jerkovic, Lea 2001 LC Hansa Stuhr Oldenburg 02.08.
19:37,5 Skutta, Josephine 2001 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 12.05.
19:55,6 Kosic, Jonna 2000 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingfehn 22.08.
20:29,35 Saathoff, Katharina 2000 SV Warsingsfehn Papenburg 22.09.
23:01,6 Dippe, Jasmina 2000 SC Lüchow Lüchow 22.07.
10 km Str.
35:50 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Oldenburg 22.10.
39:26 Beyer, Jana 2000 LG Eichsfeld Duderstadt 25.08.
39:43 Drees, Annasophie 2001 VfL Löningen Cloppenburg 30.09.
39:51 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Hannover 19.03.
42:14 van Beek, Lea 2000 SG Osterholzer LA Hannover 19.03.
43:08 Kosic, Jonna 2000 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Ofen 03.10.
43:55 Goltze, Merle 2000 Hannover Athletics Misburg 30.04.
44:27 van Beek, Frederike 2000 SG Osterholzer LA Hannover 19.03.
45:19 Grümme, Laura 2000 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.
45:20 Bock, Marlene 2000 Hannover Athletics Hannover 09.04.

45:57 Andres, Bonnie 2000 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.10.
46:51 Lohmann, Jolana 2001 LG Nordheide Cuxhaven 09.04.
47:43 Bornemann, Deike 2000 TuS Weener Hannover 19.03.
47:52 Sprenger, Marieke 2002 SC Melle 03 Berlin 14.05.
48:09 Hildebrandt, Lena 2001 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen 01.10.
10 km Str. Ma.
2:32:24 Hannover Athletics Misburg 30.04.
Goltze, Merle (2000) - 43:55; Bock, Marlene (2000) - 54:14; Grümme, Laura (2000) - 54:15
Halbmarathon
1:38:42 Jerkovic, Lea 2001 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 01.10.
1:40:03 van Beek, Frederike 2000 SG Osterholzer LA Bremen 01.10.
1:45:04 Stolte, Marie Sophie 2000 TV Eintracht Algermissen Hannover 09.04.
1:45:32 Saathoff, Katharina 2000 SV Warsingsfehn Hannover 09.04.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
14,03 +0,6 Gercken, Zoe 2001 TSV Wehdel Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
14,23 -0,5 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Göttingen 11.06.
14,54 +0,0 Hansmann, Patricia 2000 VfL Lingen Zeven 03.06.
15,14 +0,6 Seute, Lucy 2001 MTV Tostedt Zeven 03.06.
15,32 -0,3 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 17.06.
15,57 +0,0 Doering, Pia 2001 VfL Hameln Papenburg 17.06.
15,64 -0,2 Block, Henrieke 2000 VfL Löningen Göttingen 11.06.
15,72 -0,8 Benkert, Sophia 2001 SV Borussia Salzgitter Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
15,73 -0,2 Matuschke, Laurena 2000 VfL Hameln Hameln 10.09.
15,74 +0,5 Neemann, Jana 2001 SV Georgsheil Gladbeck 03.06.

15,76 +0,0 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Bad Bevensen 01.07.
15,80 -0,3 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Bernhausen 19.08.
15,84 -0,1 Quednau, Laura 2000 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
15,89 -0,2 Lenkeit, Tabea 2001 TSV Wehdel Göttingen 11.06.
15,96 +1,0 Sauter, Lina 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Osterholz-Scharmbeck 09.09.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
66,32 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Göttingen 10.06.
67,74 Vetter, Elisabeth 2001 LG Peiner Land Hannover 13.05.
68,66 Hinz, Katharina 2001 TSV Neustadt Göttingen 10.06.
70,99 Lange, Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Garbsen 01.05.
71,54 Frost, Laura 2001 TSV Warzen Hannover 13.05.
71,95 Kernbach, Hannah Julia 2001 TK zu Hannover Hannover 13.05.
73,34 Jaedicke, Jessica 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 13.05.
75,92 Klostermann, Anna Lara 2001 MTV Tostedt Göttingen 10.06.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
4:56,01 Papenfuß, Josina 2000 TSG Westerstede Ulm 05.08.
4:58,79 Lange, Alissa 2000 VfL Löningen Ulm 05.08.
5:03,65 Peuke, Carolin 2000 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 04.06.
5:18,49 Buchalla, Finja 2000 LC Nordhorn Zeven 04.06.
5:23,84 Skutta, Josephine 2001 LC Nordhorn Schweinfurt 24.06.
5:40,28 Yazdan Pourfard, Anahita 2001 Eintracht Hildesheim Zeven 04.06.
5:57,61 Meyer, Lotta 2001 VfL Löningen Zeven 04.06.
6:08,04 Zacher, Henrike 2001 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 04.06.
6:24,16 Beyes, Annika 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Hildesheim 25.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,02 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
Fischer, Livia (2001); Grünke, Janina-Marie (2001); Ahrndt, Vanessa (2000); Böder, Lilli (2001)
48,51 StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte Ulm 04.08.
Hansmann, Patricia (2000); Borgmann, Ute (2000); Brinkmann, Maria (2000); Wittmann, Kira (2000)
48,79 TK zu Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
Onwuagba, Divine (2002); Siemer, Lara (2002); Gebauer, Anne (2002); Kernbach, Hannah Julia (2001)
50,71 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 11.06.
Riemann, Hanna (2000); Hindahl, Antonia (2000); Goer, Jule (2001); Dreschner, Rebecca (2001)
51,20 LG Nordheide Göttingen 11.06.
Rüscher, Leonie (2000); Bausch, Sophie (2001); Klostermann, Anna Lara (2001); Schlicht, Tara (2000)
51,58 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Berlin 19.09.
Kruse, Rena (2000); Blenck, Johanna (2002); Silvester, Nina (2003); Bleeken, Laura (2000)
52,18 LG Peiner Land Göttingen 11.06.
Prediger, Johanna (2001); Vetter, Elisabeth (2001); Langenhoff, Johanna (2000); Klingebiel, Maline (2001)
52,24 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Göttingen 11.06.
Dobelmann, Sarah (2000); Kuhr, Frieda (2001); Sinnigen, Laura (2000); Wacker, Inka (2001)
52,53 StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf Oldenburg 21.06.
Krensellack, Saskia (2001); Isselhorst, Liliane (2001); Schmidt, Katarina (2001); Schäfer, Fenja (2002)
52,85 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 21.06.
Redeke, Elisa (2002); Stalder, Nele (2001); Hinz, Katharina (2001); Wuwer, Emily (2001)

53,06 Garbsener SC Hannover 13.05.
Bade, Felina (2002); Amaadacho, Yasmin (2003); Hätscher, Sara Marie (2001); Emmrich, Jule Marie (2003)
53,10 LG Uplengen Stuhr-Moordeich 06.05.
de Vries, Marie (2002); Meyer, Elena (2000); Janßen, Mette (2002); Cordes, Carmen (2002)
53,15 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 13.05.
Buske, Alida (2001); Brauer, Jennifer (2001); Koch, Florentine (2001); Just, Johanna (2002)
53,53 VfL Lingen Papenburg 29.05.
Feldmann, Jana (2000); Greiving, Eva (2002); Hater, Mattea (2000); Kampel, Paulina (2001)
53,8 StG BTB Oldenburg/Friedrichsfe Oldenburg 02.08.
Jäde, Lina (2001); Walter, Kathrin (2000); Hillmann, Belana (2001); Meinen, Annalena (2001)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:14,69 StG Nordhorn Twist Meppen Hildesheim 22.04.
Buchalla, Finja (2000); Skutta, Josephine (2001); Vedder, Amelie (2001)
7:17,58 StG Löningen-Bothfeld-Sarstedt Hildesheim 22.04.
Meyer, Lotta (2001); Lange, Alissa (2000); Schlüsche, Jana (2000)
7:43,19 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 22.04.
Yazdan Pourfard, Anahita (2001); Peuke, Saskia (2000); Peuke, Carolin (2000)
7:57,65 TK zu Hannover Hildesheim 22.04.
Kernbach, Hannah Julia (2001); Mekok, Apolline (2002); Wölke, Svenja (2002)
8:13,48 TSV Neustadt Neustadt a. Rbge. 07.05.
Hinz, Katharina (2001); Tittel, Paula (2001); Wuwer, Emily (2001)
8:34,78 TuS Ebstorf Verden 23.09.
Fuchs, Vivien (2001); Kläke, Julia (2002); Kayser, Hanna (2004)
8:48,73 TuS Bothfeld I Hannover-Misburg 16.09.
Heinrich, Ronja (2001); Unverricht, Lina (2001); Remenyi, Marit (2001)
8:52,89 TuS Bothfeld II Hannover 16.09.
Müller, Luna Marie (2002); Klinger, Britta (2001); Giedzinski, Antonia (2002)
8:59,8 SC Lüchow Hannover-Misburg 16.09.
Koch, Lea Marie (2000); Schilling, Lea (2000); Dippe, Jasmina (2000)
Hochsprung
1,74 Jakob, Jelde 2001 MTV Wolfenbüttel Göttingen 11.06.
1,66 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Bernhausen 19.08.
1,66 Rhode, Alina 2001 SC Osterbrock Leer 19.08.
1,65 Bahr, Antonia 2001 SC Melle 03 Oldenburg 21.05.
1,64 Müller, Christin 2000 SG Osterholzer LA Berlin 24.06.
1,63 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Hamburg 15.07.
1,62 Quednau, Laura 2000 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oerel 08.06.
1,62 Meyer, Elena 2000 LG Uplengen Oldenburg 21.06.
1,61 Mulder, Louisa 2000 Hannover 96 Braunschweig-Rüningen 15.06.
1,60 Benkert, Sophia 2001 SV Borussia Salzgitter Edemissen 13.05.

1,60 Breuer, Lena Marie 2000 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 04.06.
1,60 Sauter, Lina 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 17.06.
1,60 Doering, Pia 2001 VfL Hameln Hameln 10.09.
1,58 Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Berlin 19.09.
1,57 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Bernhausen 19.08.
Stabhochsprung
3,13 Hillebrecht, Yentamie 2000 DSC Oldenburg Nienhagen 25.05.
2,80 Terwey, Edline 2000 BTB Oldenburg Bad Oldesloe 17.06.
2,75 Buske, Alida 2001 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 03.06.
2,60 Wendt, Mirka 2001 LG Weserbergland Göttingen 10.06.
2,50 Kilian, Hannah 2000 LG Hanstedt/Wriedel/Suderburg Uelzen 27.05.
2,20 Bösel, Layla 2000 TKJ Sarstedt Sarstedt 05.05.
Weitsprung
6,04 -0,1 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Ulm 05.08.
5,63 +0,5 Gercken, Zoe 2001 TSV Wehdel Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
5,48 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Papenburg 29.05.
5,43 +0,9 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
5,42 +0,0 Kramer, Imke 2001 TV Norden Verden 03.09.
5,36 +0,0 Albrecht, Finja 2000 LG Wilhelmshaven Verden 03.09.
5,29 +1,3 Neemann, Jana 2001 SV Georgsheil Oldenburg 21.05.
5,27 -0,5 Hindahl, Antonia 2000 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 17.09.
5,22 -0,7 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Berlin 19.09.
5,20 +0,6 Doering, Pia 2001 VfL Hameln Göttingen 10.06.

5,19 -0,3 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
5,18 +1,6 Meyer, Elena 2000 LG Uplengen Berlin-Zehlendorf 25.06.
5,13 +0,9 Borgmann, Ute 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 07.05.
5,10 Riemann, Hanna 2000 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 23.05.
5,06 +0,0 Quednau, Laura 2000 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 14.05.
Dreisprung
12,87 +0,9 Wittmann, Kira 2000 SV Quitt Ankum Ulm 04.08.
11,46 +0,0 Albrecht, Finja 2000 LG Wilhelmshaven Verden 03.09.
11,29 +1,1 Kramer, Imke 2001 TV Norden Göttingen 11.06.
11,14 +0,0 Borgmann, Ute 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Verden 03.09.
10,66 +0,3 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Göttingen 11.06.
10,65 +1,2 Hillmann, Belana 2001 BTB Oldenburg Berlin-Zehlendorf 24.06.
10,58 +0,6 Hindahl, Antonia 2000 OTB Osnabrück Göttingen 11.06.
10,30 +0,0 Benkert, Sophia 2001 SV Borussia Salzgitter Verden 03.09.
9,98 +0,0 Fip, Henrike 2000 OTB Osnabrück Verden 03.09.
9,88 Rhode, Alina 2001 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 22.09.

9,80 Neemann, Jana 2001 SV Georgsheil Papenburg 22.09.
9,53 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.09.
9,36 Janssen, Maria 2001 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 22.09.
9,07 +0,0 Hintz, Vanessa 2000 TV Loxstedt Loxstedt 20.08.
8,99 -0,3 Schölecke, Laura 2000 MTV Schöningen Bad Harzburg-Harlingerode 01.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
15,85 Klisch, Josefine 2001 LG Peiner Land Frankenberg 28.05.
15,61 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Ulm 04.08.
13,26 Mulder, Louisa 2000 Hannover 96 Sarstedt 17.06.
12,39 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Lohne 17.09.
11,65 Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Braunschweig-Rüningen 15.06.
11,59 Hointza, Xenia 2000 TK Berenbostel Wunstorf 29.04.
11,41 Meier, Rebecca 2001 LG Kreis Nord Stade Hamburg 03.10.
11,19 Schnäbele, Cosima 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
11,10 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Papenburg 17.06.
11,09 Groenewold, Nina 2000 LG Braunschweig Göttingen 11.06.

11,02 Sinnigen, Laura 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 21.05.
10,97 Rund, Anika 2000 VfL Löningen Papenburg 22.09.
10,95 Frericks, Meta 2001 VfL Lingen Papenburg 07.05.
10,89 Braun, Marie-Louise 2000 LG Nordheide Hamburg 07.05.
10,58 Raffelsbauer, Janka 2001 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 01.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
37,07 Dresp, Nele 2001 TV Norden Göttingen 11.06.
33,86 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Lohne 17.09.
33,21 Meier, Rebecca 2001 LG Kreis Nord Stade Hamburg 03.10.
33,00 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 23.09.
31,76 Hointza, Xenia 2000 TK Berenbostel Verden 03.09.
30,83 Frericks, Meta 2001 VfL Lingen Verden 03.09.
30,22 Bendt, Lucy 2001 LG Nordheide Göttingen 11.06.
29,84 Rund, Anika 2000 VfL Löningen Papenburg 22.09.
29,24 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Verden 29.04.
28,83 Sinnigen, Laura 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldenburg 21.05.

26,41 Braun, Marie-Louise 2000 LG Nordheide Horst (Holstein) 26.03.
25,74 Schnäbele, Cosima 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 11.06.
25,26 Raffelsbauer, Janka 2001 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 01.04.
25,25 Stellmacher, Berenike 2001 LG Peiner Land Lingen 17.09.
25,10 Goltze, Merle 2000 Hannover Athletics Wunstorf 13.08.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
68,29 Koopmann, Neele 2001 SV Gartow Fränkisch Crumbach 05.06.
58,70 Zierau, Cathleen 2001 SV Gartow Lüchow 02.09.
51,23 Heinichen, Henriette 2001 TuRa Braunschweig Lüchow 12.08.
46,55 Hillebrecht, Alina 2001 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Sindelfingen 26.02.
27,47 Frericks, Meta 2001 VfL Lingen Delmenhorst 01.04.
27,10 Schölecke, Laura 2000 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 09.08.
25,76 Lutat, Marie 2000 LG Eichsfeld Osterode-Schwiegershausen 01.04.
23,01 Möller, Laura 2001 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
21,43 Steinbach, Lea 2000 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter-Bad 07.06.
20,24 Feldmann, Inka 2000 TV Marienhafe Wirdum 03.10.

18,14 Grote Hölmann, Nele 2001 TV Marienhafe Marienhafe 20.09.
18,08 Ilsmann, Marlen 2000 SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth Osterode-Schwiegershausen 01.04.
16,98 Braun, Marie 2001 TuS Altwarmbüchen Lehrte 18.03.
Speerwurf 500 g
47,03 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Zeven 04.06.
43,58 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Papenburg 18.06.
43,24 Meier, Rebecca 2001 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 04.06.
42,20 Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Göttingen 10.06.
41,76 Mulder, Louisa 2000 Hannover 96 Wunstorf 29.04.
39,20 Prepens, Talea 2001 TV Cloppenburg Lohne 17.09.
37,94 Kruse, Rena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Braunschweig-Rüningen 15.06.
37,72 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Göttingen 10.06.
37,69 Rust, Chiara 2000 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hannover 14.05.
36,35 Block, Henrieke 2000 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 21.05.

35,76 Abeln, Kyra 2000 SV Molbergen Bremen 23.04.
34,50 Fust, Pauline 2001 MTV Schöningen Osterode 21.05.
34,15 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 07.05.
33,74 Picksak, Marina 2000 SV Georgsheil Aurich-Kirchdorf 30.04.
33,74 Breuer, Lena Marie 2000 LG Kreis Nord Stade Zeven 04.06.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
3.075 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Berlin 08.07.
15,89(+1,6)-1,65-14,67-13,33(+2,0)
2.830 Gercken, Zoe 2001 TSV Wehdel Papenburg 17.06.
14,54-1,48-10,39-12,98(-0,8)
2.661 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Papenburg 17.06.
16,00-1,56-9,10-12,90(+0,1)
2.603 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Papenburg 17.06.
15,98-1,56-11,10-14,06(-0,8)
2.586 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 17.06.
15,32(-0,3)-1,52-9,03-13,55(+0,1)
2.577 Benkert, Sophia 2001 SV Borussia Salzgitter Braunschweig-Rüningen 09.09.
15,72(-0,8)-1,57-8,54-13,45(-0,9)
2.570 Doering, Pia 2001 VfL Hameln Papenburg 17.06.
15,57(+0,0)-1,56-8,88-13,67(-0,8)
2.544 Rhode, Alina 2001 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06.
16,36(+0,9)-1,60-9,60-13,81(+0,1)
2.471 Rohling, Jana 2002 TV Georgsmarienhütte Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
16,78(+0,0)-1,49-11,58-13,99(-0,2)
2.457 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 17.06.
16,26-1,48-9,73-13,63(+0,0)

2.431 Bahr, Antonia 2001 SC Melle 03 Papenburg 17.06.
16,95(+0,9)-1,56-10,17-14,03(+0,0)
2.429 Sauter, Lina 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 17.06.
16,17(-0,3)-1,60-8,12-14,08(+0,1)
2.399 Hointza, Xenia 2000 TK Berenbostel Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
16,41(+0,0)-1,41-10,76-13,82(-0,1)
2.383 Dobelmann, Sarah 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 17.06.
16,37(+0,9)-1,40-9,81-13,50(+0,0)
2.335 Lenkeit, Tabea 2001 TSV Wehdel Papenburg 17.06.
16,17-1,40-8,88-13,57(-0,1)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
11.619 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 17.06.
Bleeken, Laura (2000) - 2.586; Sauter, Lina (2001) - 2.429; Dankert, Milena (2000) - 2.249
Kruse, Rena (2000) - 2.178; Blenck, Johanna (2002) - 2.177
9.995 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 17.06.
Dobelmann, Sarah (2000) - 2.383; Kuhr, Frieda (2001) - 2.244; Wacker, Inka (2001) - 1.984
Sinnigen, Laura (2000) - 1.736; Brelage, Hannah (2001) - 1.648
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
5.016 Walter, Kathrin 2000 BTB Oldenburg Berlin 08.07./
15,89(+1,6)-1,65-14,67/13,33(+2,0)-5,19(-0,3)-46,05-2:42,49 09.07.
4.570 Hillebrand, Johanna 2000 LG Göttingen Papenburg 17.06./
16,00-1,56-9,10/12,90(+0,1)-5,15(+0,0)-32,78-2:23,33 18.06.
4.520 Gercken, Zoe 2001 TSV Wehdel Papenburg 17.06./
14,54-1,48-10,39/12,98(-0,8)-5,31(-0,1)-25,56-2:33,32 18.06.
4.273 Schütt, Jurina 2000 MTV Hanstedt Papenburg 17.06./
15,98-1,56-11,10/14,06(-0,8)-4,77(+0,0)-43,58-2:52,65 18.06.
4.095 Bleeken, Laura 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 17.06./
15,32(-0,3)-1,52-9,03/13,55(+0,1)-4,88(+0,0)-32,96-2:51,42 18.06.
4.086 Brinkmann, Maria 2000 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 17.06./
16,26-1,48-9,73/13,63(+0,0)-4,69(-0,2)-32,32-2:35,02 18.06.
4.084 Block, Henrieke 2000 VfL Löningen Ahlen 02.09./
15,79-1,46-9,38/13,58(+0,0)-4,48(+0,5)-34,56-2:35,87 03.09.
4.018 Doering, Pia 2001 VfL Hameln Papenburg 17.06./
15,57-1,56-8,88/13,67(-0,8)-4,75(+0,0)-25,67-2:41,04 18.06.
3.934 Rhode, Alina 2001 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 17.06./
16,36(+0,9)-1,60-9,60/13,81(+0,1)-4,50(+0,0)-27,45-2:43,41 18.06.
3.901 Benkert, Sophia 2001 SV Borussia Salzgitter Edemissen 13.05./
16,71(+0,1)-1,60-8,67/13,29(-0,3)-4,46(-0,4)-28,64-2:46,31 14.05.

3.887 Dankert, Milena 2000 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 17.06./
18,71(+0,9)-1,52-11,54/14,31(-0,1)-4,63(+0,0)-41,06-2:47,55 18.06.
3.795 Blenck, Johanna 2002 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 17.06./
16,95(-0,3)-1,36-8,54/13,58(-0,1)-4,65(+0,0)-33,94-2:37,61 18.06.
3.789 Sauter, Lina 2001 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 17.06./
16,17(+0,3)-1,60-8,12/14,08(+0,1)-4,34(+0,0)-25,34-2:39,14 18.06.
3.775 Bahr, Antonia 2001 SC Melle 03 Papenburg 17.06./
16,95(+0,9)-1,56-10,17/14,03(+0,0)-4,15(+0,0)-28,40-2:41,58 18.06.
3.772 Dobelmann, Sarah 2000 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 17.06./
16,37(+0,9)-1,40-9,81/13,50(+0,0)-4,56(-0,2)-28,49-2:46,74 18.06.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m
11.777 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Papenburg 17.06./
Bleeken, Laura (2000) - 4.095; Dankert, Milena (2000) - 3.887; Blenck, Johanna (2002) - 3.795 18.06.
10.567 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 17.06./
Dobelmann, Sarah (2000) - 3.772; Kuhr, Frieda (2001) - 3.440; Wacker, Inka (2001) - 3.355 18.06.

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
11,41 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.08.
11,52 +0,5 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Verden 03.09.
11,55 +0,5 Moldenhauer, Roodley 2002 TuS Wunstorf Verden 03.09.
11,57 +1,6 Gordon, Jordan 2002 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 15.07.
11,64 -0,1 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr 11.06.
11,71 +0,6 Heß, Feio 2002 OTB Osnabrück Kaunas/LIT 15.07.
11,71 +1,6 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 15.07.
11,73 +1,2 Schirdewan, Patrick 2002 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Verden 03.09.
11,5 Yilmaz, Mert 2002 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 05.05.
11,74 +1,2 Kirchhof, Paul 2002 LG Osterode Verden 03.09.
300 m Lauf
36,63 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Verden 02.09.
37,36 Moldenhauer, Roodley 2002 TuS Wunstorf Verden 02.09.
37,75 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Hamburg 16.07.
38,18 Ligocki, Lennart 2002 MTV Wolfenbüttel Verden 02.09.
38,43 Boye Caignard, André 2002 LG Osnabrück Verden 02.09.
38,74 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hamburg 16.07.
38,75 Yilmaz, Mert 2002 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 14.05.
38,89 Hasler, Maik Marcel 2002 BV Garrel Verden 02.09.
39,09 Schendel, Lukas 2002 TK zu Hannover Verden 02.09.
39,11 Köhler, Simon 2002 LG Osnabrück Verden 02.09.
800 m Lauf
2:02,12 Wurmstädt, Jakob 2002 LG Lüneburg Bremen 13.08.
2:03,92 Schwarz, Carlos 2002 LG Braunschweig Berlin 24.06.
2:06,69 Kruse, Timo 2002 LG Braunschweig Verden 03.09.
2:06,78 Rein, Tobias 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Verden 03.09.
2:07,42 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Unterlüß 06.05.
2:07,64 Loddoch, Finn-Jona 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Alfeld 06.06.
2:09,92 Ferko, Stepans 2002 SV Molbergen Delmenhorst 28.07.
2:10,89 Speckmann, Tobias 2002 BV Garrel Verden 03.09.
2:11,88 Bansa, Luca 2002 SV Germania Helstorf Verden 03.09.
2:11,95 Hasler, Maik Marcel 2002 BV Garrel Verden 03.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:48,16 Loddoch, Finn-Jona 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 30.07.
2:49,70 Schendel, Lukas 2002 TK zu Hannover Osterode 16.08.
2:55,41 Kullmann, Jakob 2002 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 16.08.
3:03,96 Hasler, Maik Marcel 2002 BV Garrel Oldenburg 21.06.
3:04,36 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 21.05.
3:04,51 de Vries, Jan 2002 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
3:04,64 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz 10.09.
3:07,68 Polnikov, Nikita 2002 MTV Soltau Osterholz 10.09.
3:09,3 Behrens, Tjark 2002 SC Lüchow Lüchow 22.07.
3:09,47 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bernhausen 20.08.
2000 m Lauf
6:26,7 Kruse, Timo 2002 LG Braunschweig Uslar 14.10.
6:27,3 Ifftner, Leon-Magnus 2002 LG Braunschweig Uslar 14.10.
6:32,44 Wurmstädt, Jakob 2002 LG Lüneburg Hildesheim 25.05.
6:41,80 Tabert, Philipp 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Hildesheim 25.05.
6:55,4 Kelzewski, Jarno-Tammes 2002 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 20.09.
6:58,24 Kannemacher, Dennis 2002 TSV Neustadt Neustadt 20.08.
7:01,55 Burlone, Valentino 2002 SG Misburg Neustadt 20.08.
7:11,9 Behrens, Tjark 2002 SC Lüchow Lüchow 09.06.
7:14,48 Bluschke, Clemens 2002 LG Kreis Nord Stade Winsen/L. 21.05.
7:14,90 Qorbani, Mustafa 2002 VfL Stade Stuhr 11.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:14,72 Loddoch, Finn-Jona 2002 Eintracht Hildesheim Bremen 12.08.
9:20,96 Kruse, Timo 2002 LG Braunschweig Bremen 12.08.
9:43,03 Ifftner, Leon-Magnus 2002 LG Braunschweig Verden 02.09.
9:50,13 Ferko, Stepans 2002 SV Molbergen Hamburg 15.07.
10:02,71 Dietz, Elias 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Sarstedt 17.06.
10:29,88 Heine, Lennart 2002 LG Braunschweig Fallersleben 04.08.
10:33,96 Lendrat, Jonathan 2002 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09.
10:36,05 Tabert, Philipp 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Wunstorf 13.08.
10:39,30 Schlaphoff, Theo 2002 Garbsener SC Garbsen 01.05.
10:41,55 Rohde, Paul D. 2002 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
5 km Str.
17:03 Kruse, Timo 2002 LG Braunschweig HA-Kirchrode 12.11.
17:32 Schwarz, Carlos 2002 LG Braunschweig Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
17:36 Schendel, Lukas 2002 TK zu Hannover Hannover 22.09.
17:49 Tabert, Philipp 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover HA-Kirchrode 12.11.
17:57 Abdalkarem, Farhad 2002 TuS Jaderberg Oldenburg 22.10.
18:08 Ifftner, Leon-Magnus 2002 LG Braunschweig Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
18:10 Lendrat, Jonathan 2002 LG Braunschweig HA-Kirchrode 12.11.
18:17 Kelzewski, Jarno-Tammes 2002 LG Göttingen Alfeld 03.10.
18:25 Burlone, Valentino 2002 SG Misburg HA-Bothfeld 19.03.
19:05 Rohde, Paul D. 2002 LG Braunschweig Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
11,02 +0,5 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Verden 02.09.
11,18 +0,5 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Verden 02.09.
11,19 -0,4 Gordon, Jordan 2002 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 16.07.
11,30 +0,5 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Verden 02.09.
11,59 +1,4 Wendel, Lucas 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 02.09.
11,80 +0,0 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Edemissen 26.08.
11,82 -0,7 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Stuhr 11.06.
12,04 +0,5 Schantowski, Yannick 2002 Velpker SV Verden 02.09.
12,05 +1,6 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Harlingerode 13.08.
12,28 +0,7 Stoll, Hilko 2002 TSV Midlum Wehdel 29.04.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
42,68 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Kiel 23.09.
43,45 Baaske, Armin 2002 TK zu Hannover Verden 02.09.
44,01 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Verden 02.09.
45,05 Michalowski, Jonas 2002 OTB Osnabrück Verden 02.09.
45,4 Pander, David Wayne 2002 TK zu Hannover Misburg 15.08.
47,39 Werner, Noah 2002 VfL Lingen Papenburg 22.09.
48,62 Lenz, Lauris 2002 TK zu Hannover Hannover 13.05.
49,49 Rühtz, Timo 2002 VfV Hildesheim Hildesheim 25.05.
50,20 Härke, Johann 2002 VSV Rössing Hildesheim 25.05.
50,66 Hüners, Alexander 2002 TuS Harsefeld Horneburg 06.05.
Hochsprung
1,90 Breeck, Fabian 2002 SC Melle 03 Verden 02.09.
1,84 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr BS-Rüningen 15.06.
1,82 Boye Caignard, André 2002 LG Osnabrück Verden 02.09.
1,72 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Stuhr 11.06.
1,70 Jäger, Tim 2002 MTV Messenkamp Hannover 17.05.
1,70 Steinberg, Torben 2002 TuS Bothfeld Kalefeld 27.08.
1,68 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Edemissen 13.05.
1,68 Ziebell, Marcus 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stuhr 11.06.
1,68 Amelsberg, Gerrit 2002 LG Weserbergland Harlingerode 12.08.
1,68 Köhler, Simon 2002 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 23.09.
Stabhochsprung
4,10 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremen 13.08.
3,20 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bernhausen 20.08.
3,00 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 21.05.
2,80 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz 10.09.
2,70 Steinberg, Torben 2002 TuS Bothfeld Harlingerode 13.08.
2,62 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Meinersen 20.06.
2,60 Arens, Paul 2002 TuS Bothfeld Harlingerode 13.08.
2,55 Polnikov, Nikita 2002 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 27.09.
2,50 Amelsberg, Gerrit 2002 LG Weserbergland Harlingerode 13.08.
2,40 Bruer, Jeremy 2002 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 06.08.
Weitsprung
6,18 +0,0 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Verden 03.09.
6,12 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Hannover 17.05.
6,03 +0,0 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Verden 03.09.
6,01 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 04.09.
5,93 +0,7 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Hamburg 15.07.
5,84 -0,1 Jäger, Tim 2002 MTV Messenkamp Hameln 10.09.
5,77 -0,7 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Stuhr 11.06.
5,71 +0,0 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz 09.09.
5,68 -0,7 Baaske, Armin 2002 TK zu Hannover Hannover 13.05.
5,65 -0,5 Heß, Feio 2002 TK zu Hannover Kaunas/LIT 15.07.
Dreisprung
12,39 +0,4 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Bremen 13.08.
11,49 +0,0 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Verden 03.09.
11,20 +0,0 Bruer, Jeremy 2002 MTV Schöningen Verden 03.09.
10,57 +1,9 Polnikov, Nikita 2002 MTV Soltau Soltau 29.09.
9,78 Huynh, Kevin 2002 SV Georgsheil Papenburg 22.09.
9,71 +0,1 Arshad, Safin 2002 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.08.
9,59 +0,2 Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.08.
9,38 Homuth, Jonathan 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 14.05.
8,86 +0,1 Fasel, Jerre 2003 LAV Zeven Zeven 16.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
16,03 Ahnefeld, John-Friedemann 2002 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Verden 02.09.
15,01 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr 11.06.
14,84 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Bremen 03.10.
13,95 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Peine-Vöhrum 06.05.
13,91 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Aurich 30.07.
13,54 Bergmann, Eike 2002 SV Georgsheil Verden 02.09.
12,98 Rullmann, Marvin 2002 LG Celle-Land Uslar 30.07.
12,76 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 16.09.
12,48 Obergünner, Jan 2002 TKJ Sarstedt Verden 02.09.
12,20 Zeng, Jinrong 2002 LG Nordharz BS-Rüningen 09.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
50,58 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Verden 02.09.
47,08 Schaper, Torben 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Göttingen 19.08.
43,27 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr BR-Huchting 23.04.
42,39 Willnat, Tamino 2002 MTV Soltau Lüchow 12.08.
39,75 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Lage 02.07.
39,33 Ahnefeld, John-Friedemann 2002 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Neustadt 20.08.
38,88 Arens, Paul 2002 TuS Bothfeld Verden 02.09.
38,12 Rullmann, Marvin 2002 LG Celle-Land Schwerin 22.07.
37,50 Bergmann, Eike 2002 SV Georgsheil Wirdum 03.10.
36,91 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bernhausen 20.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
75,82 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Dischingen 09.09.
33,72 Willnat, Tamino 2002 MTV Soltau Verden 03.09.
27,69 Naujack, Jarno 2002 VfL Horneburg Horneburg 21.10.
25,79 Polnikov, Nikita 2002 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
48,56 Ahnefeld, John-Friedemann 2002 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Verden 03.09.
46,62 Willnat, Tamino 2002 MTV Soltau Hamburg 08.04.
46,10 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Edemissen 14.05.
44,53 Arens, Paul 2002 TuS Bothfeld Kalefeld 27.08.
44,42 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 28.04.
44,02 Bruer, Jeremy 2002 MTV Schöningen Verden 03.09.
43,36 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Verden 03.09.
42,68 Deleker, Jonathan 2002 VfL Stade Winsen/L. 21.05.
42,10 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Delmenhorst 30.06.
Ballwurf 200g
68,00 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Stuhr 11.06.
67,00 Willnat, Tamino 2002 MTV Soltau Schneverdingen 09.09.
64,00 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Oerel 28.04.
56,00 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Stuhr 11.06.
55,00 Wiese, Tim 2002 LG Peiner Land Stuhr 11.06.
54,50 Müller, Finn 2002 TSV Schnega Adendorf 22.04.
53,50 Behrens, Tjark 2002 SC Lüchow Lüchow 09.06.
53,50 Blume, Tom 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Berlin 18.09.
53,00 Stoll, Hilko 2002 TSV Midlum Spaden 26.08.
50,00 Pleus, Jannic 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Hannover 17.05.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.770 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.08.
11,41-5,77(+1,0)-11,85
1.707 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Edemissen 13.05.
11,75(-0,1)-5,28(+0,0)-12,45
1.591 Amelsberg, Gerrit 2002 LG Weserbergland Hameln 26.08.
12,27(+0,7)-5,37(+0,1)-10,65
1.584 Gillner, Jonas 2002 LG Braunschweig Königslutter 27.05.
12,34(+1,7)-5,82(+0,3)-9,61
1.569 Köhler, Simon 2002 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 27.09.
12,2-5,35-10,57
1.557 Schirdewan, Patrick 2002 SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum Norden 16.09.
11,7(-1,1)-5,32(+1,0)-9,20
1.556 Boye Caignard, André 2002 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 27.09.
12,2-5,03-11,04
1.548 Schantowski, Yannick 2002 Velpker SV Königslutter 19.08.
12,4-5,62-9,85
1.546 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Osterholz 09.09.
12,29(+0,0)-5,71(+0,0)-8,89
1.543 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Bothel 01.05.
12,55(-3,4)-5,45(+0,6)-9,96
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
2.363 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
11,85(+0,0)-5,72(-1,3)-14,31-1,65
2.276 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
12,19(+0,0)-5,82(+0,0)-10,72-1,81
2.275 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Edemissen 13.05.
11,75(-0,1)-5,28(+0,0)-12,45-1,68
2.229 Gutzeit, Tim 2002 BTB Oldenburg Delmenhorst 27.08.
11,41-5,77(+1,0)-11,85-1,46
2.186 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Harlingerode 12.08.
11,83(+1,4)-5,72(-0,2)-10,33-1,60
2.159 Amelsberg, Gerrit 2002 LG Weserbergland Hameln 26.08.
12,27(+0,7)-5,37(+0,1)-10,65-1,68
2.115 Boye Caignard, André 2002 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 27.09.
12,2-5,03-11,04-1,66
2.108 Köhler, Simon 2002 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 27.09.
12,2-5,35-10,57-1,62
2.105 Gillner, Jonas 2002 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 12.08.
12,21(+1,4)-5,60(-0,5)-9,16-1,64
2.086 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Harlingerode 12.08.
12,18(-0,1)-5,28(-1,2)-8,96-1,68
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
5.133 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05./
11,85(+0,0)-5,72(-1,3)-14,31-1,65-11,24(-0,2)/40,28-2,90-38,54-3:16,24 21.05.
5.070 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bernhausen 19.08./
12,25(-0,3)-5,46(-0,3)-12,28-1,80-11,57(+0,4)/36,91-3,00-40,08-3:07,79 20.08.
4.927 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Edemissen 13.05./
11,75(-0,1)-5,28(+0,0)-12,45-1,68-12,23(+0,3)/33,96-2,50-46,10-3:14,07 14.05.
4.830 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Bernhausen 19.08./
12,61(-0,3)-5,18(+0,6)-12,76-1,59-12,37(+0,0)/28,33-3,80-38,42-3:17,89 20.08.
4.621 Amelsberg, Gerrit 2002 LG Weserbergland Harlingerode 12.08./
12,39(-0,1)-5,18(-1,3)-10,58-1,68-12,78(+0,9)/28,75-2,50-37,00-3:14,21 13.08.
4.593 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Harlingerode 12.08./
12,18(-0,1)-5,28(-1,2)-8,96-1,68-12,05(+1,6)/28,93-2,70-28,76-3:12,17 13.08.
4.480 Bruer, Jeremy 2002 MTV Schöningen BS-Rüningen 09.09./
13,01(-0,9)-5,28(+0,6)-10,93-1,57-12,57(+0,0)/24,81-2,11-41,65-3:12,42 10.09.
4.456 Arens, Paul 2002 TuS Bothfeld Harlingerode 12.08./
12,72(+2,2)-4,78(-0,7)-10,92-1,52-13,45(+0,9)/32,16-2,60-42,20-3:36,44 13.08.
4.101 Steinberg, Torben 2002 TuS Bothfeld Harlingerode 12.08./
12,92(-0,1)-5,16(+0,6)-7,47-1,52-13,20(+0,9)/20,54-2,70-28,14-3:34,07 13.08.
3.976 Polnikov, Nikita 2002 MTV Soltau Osterholz 09.09./
12,94(+0,0)-4,84(+0,0)-9,65-1,56-12,61(+0,1)/31,46-o.g.V.-26,51-3:07,68 10.09.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
2.908 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Edemissen 26.08.
11,82(-0,8)-11,80(+0,0)-5,73(+1,1)-1,68-43,75
2.877 Pixberg, Lasse 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr 11.06.
12,32(-0,8)-11,66(-1,0)-5,78(-0,4)-1,80-37,00
2.811 Gordon, Jordan 2002 OTB Osnabrück Stuhr 11.06.
11,70(-0,8)-11,54(-1,0)-5,34(-0,7)-1,64-34,71
2.753 Rötgert, Sven 2002 TSV Friesenstolz Riepe Aurich 25.05.
11,6(+2,2)-11,5(+3,4)-5,43(+3,3)-1,66-28,79
2.713 Thömmes, Samuel Malte 2002 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Stuhr 11.06.
12,46(-0,9)-12,31(+0,0)-5,57(+0,1)-1,72-30,20
2.670 Schumacher, Stefan 2002 TuS Alfstedt Stuhr 11.06.
12,01(-0,8)-13,30(+0,0)-5,30(+0,5)-1,52-41,53
2.669 Ziebell, Marcus 2002 VfL Eintracht Hannover Stuhr 11.06.
11,84(-1,0)-12,30(-1,0)-5,63(-0,4)-1,68-20,43
2.664 Strelow, Jarik 2002 LG Göttingen Stuhr 11.06.
12,08(-0,8)-12,30(+0,0)-5,42(-0,6)-1,56-31,10
2.664 Spierenburg, Tom 2002 OTB Osnabrück Hameln 07.05.
11,94(-0,2)-11,74(-0,1)-5,72(+0,0)-1,48-26,93
2.632 Bruer, Jeremy 2002 MTV Schöningen Edemissen 26.08.
13,44(+0,0)-12,91(+0,0)-5,33(+1,2)-1,64-43,04
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.588 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Stuhr 11.06.
12,15(-1,7)-11,91(-0,7)-5,77(-0,7)-56,00-7:36,34
2.459 Behrens, Tjark 2002 SC Lüchow Lüchow 09.06.
12,2(+1,6)-13,1(+1,2)-5,24(-0,6)-53,50-7:11,9
2.414 Stoll, Hilko 2002 TSV Midlum Stuhr 11.06.
12,93(-1,7)-12,40(-0,7)-5,28(-0,6)-48,50-7:25,24
2.283 Bluschke, Clemens 2002 LG Kreis Nord Stade Winsen/L. 21.05.
13,11(+1,0)-13,06(+1,4)-4,89(+0,2)-38,50-7:14,48
2.228 Qorbani, Mustafa 2002 VfL Stade Winsen/L. 21.05.
13,09(+1,0)-13,68(+0,7)-4,71(-0,2)-38,50-7:18,69
2.191 Kannemacher, Dennis 2002 TSV Neustadt Neustadt 20.08.
12,91(+1,6)-15,58(+1,0)-4,85(+0,2)-34,00-6:58,24
2.140 Hilbig, Sören 2002 VfR Evesen Stuhr 11.06.
13,72(-0,6)-15,10(-1,0)-4,58(-1,5)-68,00-8:48,36
2.133 Wiese, Tim 2002 LG Peiner Land Stuhr 11.06.
14,04(-0,6)-14,13(-1,0)-4,73(-0,8)-55,00-8:24,12
2.067 Müller, Finn 2002 TSV Schnega Winsen/L. 21.05.
13,65(+1,0)-15,52(+0,7)-4,14(+0,0)-45,00-7:30,33
2.052 Arshad, Safin 2002 LAV Zeven Stuhr 11.06.
13,49(-0,6)-16,76(-1,0)-4,25(+0,1)-46,00-7:34,27
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
3.105 Kremming, Elvio 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr 11.06.
11,64(-0,1)-11,33(-0,5)-5,79(+0,6)-15,01-42,99
2.913 Serbin, Jeron 2002 SV Ettenbüttel Lage 02.07.
11,78(-0,3)-11,86(-1,0)-5,61(+0,0)-12,40-39,75
2.777 Voß, Jannick 2002 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr 11.06.
12,60(-0,2)-12,36(-0,5)-5,45(-1,2)-12,68-37,72
2.772 Rullmann, Marvin 2002 LG Celle-Land Winsen/L. 21.05.
12,32(+0,5)-12,68(+0,1)-5,50(+0,0)-12,40-36,93
2.689 Ahnefeld, John-Friedemann 2002 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Neustadt 20.08.
13,06(+1,6)-13,93(+1,0)-5,00(+0,4)-14,33-39,33
2.502 Arens, Paul 2002 TuS Bothfeld Stuhr 11.06.
13,15(-0,2)-13,41(-0,5)-5,03(+0,4)-10,68-32,82
2.478 Yilmaz, Mert 2002 TSV Burgdorf Stuhr 11.06.
12,07(-0,1)-12,82(-0,2)-4,90(-0,4)-9,93-23,59
2.394 Obergünner, Jan 2002 TKJ Sarstedt Stuhr 11.06.
12,87(-0,1)-14,95(-0,2)-4,57(-0,6)-12,23-25,75
2.292 Willnat, Tamino 2002 MTV Soltau Winsen/L. 21.05.
13,46(+0,5)-14,46(+0,3)-4,03(+0,1)-10,47-30,90
2.250 Grüne, Julius 2002 TSV Neustadt Neustadt 20.08.
13,88(+1,6)-14,23(+1,0)-4,95(+0,3)-9,63-24,11

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
12,01 -1,0 Ahrens, Joshua 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Verden 03.09.
12,13 +0,0 Lehmann, Jafia 2003 OTB Osnabrück Verden 03.09.
12,14 +0,2 Höer, Robby 2003 MTV 49 Holzminden Hannover 13.05.
12,14 -1,0 Heeren, Jeremias 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Verden 03.09.
12,17 +0,4 Ahrens, Joel 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 04.06.
12,1 Paterak, Henry 2003 TSV Bemerode Altwarmbüchen 10.06.
12,36 -0,6 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Stuhr 11.06.
12,40 -0,6 Bank, Benedict 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 25.05.
12,47 -0,1 Heisler, Jonas 2003 SV Union Salzgitter BS-Rüningen 09.09.
12,51 +1,1 Tilgner, Finn 2003 TuS Niedernwöhren Stadthagen 10.06.
300 m Lauf
38,85 Schneider, Finn 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Verden 02.09.
40,29 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Wunstorf 13.08.
40,36 Köse, Enes-Maurice 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Uslar 30.07.
41,67 Johnßen, Bent 2003 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 16.09.
41,72 Zeuner, Dustin 2003 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 31.05.
41,77 Günes, Boran 2003 Post-SV Stadthagen Stadthagen 05.05.
41,88 Schiller, Maximilian 2003 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Zeven 06.07.
42,11 Roth, Tim 2003 TSV Wehdel Cuxhaven 06.05.
42,51 Vögel, Daniel 2003 TSV Bemerode Sarstedt 17.06.
42,52 Rudzki, Oliver 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt BS-Rüningen 19.08.
800 m Lauf
2:07,60 Köse, Enes-Maurice 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Alfeld 06.06.
2:08,79 Schneider, Finn 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Verden 03.09.
2:09,26 Steberl, Nicolas 2003 LG Braunschweig Verden 03.09.
2:10,42 Zeuner, Dustin 2003 LG Braunschweig Osterode 09.06.
2:13,30 Eskes, Daniel 2003 Delmenhorster TV Verden 03.09.
2:13,82 Nave, Henrick 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 19.08.
2:14,83 Zappe, Tim Alexander 2003 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg - Harlingero 20.05.
2:15,39 Ebel, Felix 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Verden 03.09.
2:15,45 Kugler, Robin 2003 LC Nordhorn Verden 03.09.
2:15,50 Ziolkowski, Maximilian 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 19.08.
1000 m Lauf
2:51,65 Schneider, Finn 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Papenburg 22.09.
2:56,94 Ebel, Felix 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Papenburg 22.09.
2:58,25 Ziolkowski, Maximilian 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 22.09.
3:12,92 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Edemissen 14.05.
3:13,69 Karsten, Maximilian 2003 VfL Wolfsburg BS-Rüningen 10.09.
3:14,25 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 10.09.
3:25,15 Hornbostel, Jost 2004 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
3:25,55 Monien, Gabriel 2003 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
3:26,61 Eckert, Mathis 2003 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 21.06.
3:36,47 Kalmbach, Jodocus 2003 LG Weserbergland Harlingerode 13.08.
2000 m Lauf
6:28,53 Schneider, Finn 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Papenburg 10.09.
6:31,8 Zeuner, Dustin 2003 LG Braunschweig Uslar 14.10.
6:33,12 Ziolkowski, Maximilian 2003 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 10.09.
6:34,7 Mantel, Frederik 2003 LG Braunschweig Uslar 14.10.
6:37,9 Rudzki, Oliver 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
6:42,58 Bruse, Maik 2003 LG Göttingen Stuhr 11.06.
6:47,5 Steberl, Nicolas 2003 LG Braunschweig Uslar 14.10.
7:05,66 Büttner, Jonas 2003 Garbsener SC Neustadt 20.08.
7:07,5 Magnus, Ole 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
7:10,50 Kües, Lukas 2003 LC Nordhorn Melle 25.08.
3000 m Lauf
9:28,29 Zappe, Tim Alexander 2003 LG Braunschweig Verden 02.09.
9:45,59 Mantel, Frederik 2003 LG Braunschweig Verden 02.09.
10:00,96 Zeuner, Dustin 2003 LG Braunschweig Fallersleben 04.08.
10:07,58 Steberl, Nicolas 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09.
10:08,60 Nave, Henrick 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09.
10:12,79 Bruse, Maik 2003 LG Göttingen Verden 02.09.
10:14,31 Sandersfeld, Marius 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Verden 02.09.
10:15,56 Horand, Marek 2003 BV Garrel Verden 02.09.
10:29,31 Bögershausen, Joscha 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 19.08.
10:31,3 Kües, Lukas 2003 LC Nordhorn Nordhorn 07.06.
5 km Str.
17:16 Zappe, Tim Alexander 2003 LG Braunschweig HA-Kirchrode 12.11.
17:48 Zeuner, Dustin 2003 LG Braunschweig Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
18:03 Horand, Marek 2003 BV Garrel Garrel 16.09.
18:03 Krohne, Ole 2003 LG Braunschweig HA-Kirchrode 12.11.
18:13 Mantel, Frederik 2003 LG Braunschweig Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
18:19 Ebel, Felix 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Garrel 16.09.
18:42 Steberl, Nicolas 2003 LG Braunschweig HA-Kirchrode 12.11.
18:55 Kettler, Luc 2003 VfL Lingen Lingen 26.04.
18:58 Schneider, Finn 2003 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Garrel 16.09.
19:32 Monien, Gabriel 2003 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.10.

19:32 Nave, Henrick 2003 LG Braunschweig HA-Kirchrode 12.11.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
12,00 -0,2 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Stuhr 11.06.
12,23 +1,1 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Verden 02.09.
12,49 +1,1 Lehmann, Jafia 2003 OTB Osnabrück Verden 02.09.
12,50 +0,0 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 10.09.
12,53 -0,2 Rudzki, Oliver 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Hamburg 30.09.
12,79 +1,1 Kalmbach, Jodocus 2003 LG Weserbergland Verden 02.09.
13,35 +0,4 Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 LAV Zeven Zeven 03.08.
13,41 +0,0 Karsten, Maximilian 2003 VfL Wolfsburg BS-Rüningen 10.09.
13,60 -0,8 Büttner, Jonas 2003 Garbsener SC Stuhr 11.06.
13,63 +0,0 Scholz, Simon 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 26.08.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
44,33 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Verden 02.09.
Hochsprung
1,76 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 23.09.
1,75 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Hamburg 30.09.
1,72 Karsten, Maximilian 2003 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 26.08.
1,66 Bauck, Georg 2003 BV Garrel Oldenburg 21.06.
1,66 Jansen, Heinrich 2003 SV Sigiltra Sögel Verden 02.09.
1,66 Cot, Luca 2003 TSV Bemerode Verden 02.09.
1,65 Lehmann, Jafia 2003 OTB Osnabrück Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
1,64 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Edemissen 13.05.
1,64 Cassspeu Monsen, Makara 2003 LT Osnabrück-Nord Melle 17.06.
1,60 Heisler, Jonas 2003 SV Union Salzgitter SZ-Lebenstedt 29.04.

1,60 Ahrens, Joshua 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Edemissen 19.08.
1,60 Vollmers, Julius 2003 Garbsener SC Neustadt 20.08.
1,60 Bitiq, Adrian 2003 TV Norden Norden 16.09.
1,60 Riewenherm, Julius 2003 TSV Schnega Lüchow 17.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,00 Bewig, Luca 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Verden 02.09.
2,51 Karsten, Maximilian 2003 VfL Wolfsburg BS-Rüningen 10.09.
2,50 Kalmbach, Jodocus 2003 LG Weserbergland Verden 02.09.
2,40 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Harlingerode 13.08.
2,11 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 10.09.
Weitsprung
6,06 Karsten, Maximilian 2003 VfL Wolfsburg WOB-Fallersleben 16.09.
5,74 +1,6 Lehmann, Jafia 2003 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 19.08.
5,74 +0,0 Lucas, Mika 2003 LG Wilhelmshaven Verden 03.09.
5,72 Cassspeu Monsen, Makara 2003 LT Osnabrück-Nord Melle 17.06.
5,56 +0,7 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Harlingerode 12.08.
5,49 -0,3 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09.
5,44 +0,0 Paterak, Henry 2003 TSV Bemerode Verden 03.09.
5,37 +1,8 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Garbsen 15.08.
5,37 +0,7 Bruse, Maik 2003 LG Göttingen Göttingen 19.08.
5,34 +0,1 Ahrens, Joshua 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Harlingerode 12.08.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
12,21 Ahrens, Joshua 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Verden 03.09.
12,11 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Edemissen 13.05.
12,02 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 26.08.
11,93 Leiendecker, Timon 2003 TSV Stelle Verden 03.09.
11,70 Bondarenko, Jason 2003 TuS Frisia Goldenstedt Lingen 19.08.
11,24 Janssen, Torben 2003 MTV Aurich Norden 16.09.
11,07 Karsten, Maximilian 2003 VfL Wolfsburg Harlingerode 12.08.
11,00 Ahrens, Joel 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 24.09.
10,47 Bergmann, Frederik 2003 LG Osterode Verden 03.09.
10,40 Schäfer, Corvin 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Hamburg 30.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
37,30 Ahrens, Joshua 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 24.09.
36,76 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig Wolfsburg 13.06.
36,40 Janssen, Torben 2003 MTV Aurich Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
36,33 Bondarenko, Jason 2003 TuS Frisia Goldenstedt Bremen 03.10.
35,16 Ahrens, Joel 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Verden 03.09.
33,84 Karsten, Maximilian 2003 VfL Wolfsburg Verden 03.09.
31,33 Homuth, Jonathan 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Wolfsburg 01.04.
30,56 Schäfer, Corvin 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 15.10.
29,19 Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 LAV Zeven Euskirchen 03.10.
29,14 Dehning, Max 2004 LG Celle-Land Schwerin 22.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
45,93 Jörn, Lennart 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim BS-Rüningen 01.07.
33,40 Mole, Jesko 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Holzminden 24.09.
31,20 Homuth, Jonathan 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Salzgitter-Bad 08.04.
19,46 Scharf, Bennet 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 09.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
45,75 Dehning, Max 2004 LG Celle-Land Verden 02.09.
42,43 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Harlingerode 13.08.
41,04 Ahrens, Joshua 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 24.09.
40,59 Karsten, Maximilian 2003 VfL Wolfsburg BS-Rüningen 10.09.
40,31 Scholz, Simon 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Verden 02.09.
37,86 Bondarenko, Jason 2003 TuS Frisia Goldenstedt Lohne 17.09.
36,61 Bruse, Maik 2003 LG Göttingen Uslar 11.08.
35,53 Enxing, Jelle 2003 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 18.08.
35,43 Schäfer, Corvin 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Verden 02.09.
35,22 Bergmann, Frederik 2003 LG Osterode Edemissen 26.08.
Ballwurf 200g
55,00 Roth, Tim 2003 TSV Wehdel Oerel 28.04.
54,00 Cot, Luca 2003 TSV Bemerode Edemissen 09.04.
53,50 Sprangel, Michael 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 26.08.
52,00 Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 LAV Zeven Oerel 28.04.
51,00 Bergmann, Frederik 2003 LG Osterode OHA-Schwiegershausen 01.04.
48,00 Pfeiffer, Finn 2003 TuSpo Bad Münder Bad Münder 10.06.
48,00 Rudzki, Oliver 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 26.08.
47,00 Schäfer, Corvin 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Oldendorf 15.10.
45,50 Bruse, Maik 2003 LG Göttingen Stuhr 11.06.
45,00 Schenker, Miles 2003 TSV Neustadt Schwarmstedt 28.04.
3-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
1.616 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Edemissen 13.05.
12,43(+0,0)-5,18(-0,1)-12,11
1.546 Cassspeu Monsen, Makara 2003 LT Osnabrück-Nord Melle 17.06.
12,52-5,72-9,35
1.492 Paterak, Henry 2003 TSV Bemerode Altwarmbüchen 10.06.
12,1-5,32-8,65
1.426 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Garbsen 15.08.
12,7(+0,2)-5,37(+1,8)-8,29
1.419 Bondarenko, Jason 2003 TuS Frisia Goldenstedt Lohne 14.05.
13,0-4,66-10,35
1.400 Heisler, Jonas 2003 SV Union Salzgitter BS-Rüningen 09.09.
12,47(-0,1)-4,45(+0,3)-8,85
1.382 Roth, Tim 2003 TSV Wehdel Nienhagen 19.08.
13,12(+0,1)-4,67-9,24
1.381 Cordes, Joost 2003 LG Kreis Verden Verden 06.05.
13,21(-1,5)-5,00(+0,6)-8,65
1.379 Diser, Binalik 2003 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 23.09.
13,46(+0,5)-4,85(+0,4)-9,41
1.365 Bewig, Luca 2003 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Uslar 27.05.
13,13(+0,0)-5,21(+0,0)-7,70
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
2.169 Karsten, Maximilian 2003 VfL Wolfsburg WOB-Fallersleben 16.09.
12,73-6,06-10,82-1,64
2.165 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09.
12,88(-0,1)-5,49(-0,3)-11,77-1,69
2.165 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Edemissen 13.05.
12,43(+0,0)-5,18(-0,1)-12,11-1,64
2.127 Ahrens, Joshua 2003 Eintracht Hildesheim Harlingerode 12.08.
12,05(-0,9)-5,34(+0,1)-10,84-1,56
2.095 Cassspeu Monsen, Makara 2003 LT Osnabrück-Nord Melle 17.06.
12,52-5,72-9,35-1,64
1.914 Heisler, Jonas 2003 SV Union Salzgitter BS-Rüningen 09.09.
12,47(-0,1)-4,45(+0,3)-8,85-1,57
1.903 Nüssle, Marius 2003 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
12,74(-1,5)-5,16(-0,1)-8,43-1,49
1.898 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Burgdorf 28.05.
12,76(+0,7)-4,49(+0,1)-8,02-1,66
1.886 Schach, Lars 2003 VfL Bückeburg Minden 20.05.
13,25(-0,2)-4,97(+0,7)-9,96-1,45
1.870 Cordes, Joost 2003 LG Kreis Verden Verden 06.05.
13,21(-1,5)-5,00(+0,6)-8,65-1,52
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
4.636 Karsten, Maximilian 2003 VfL Wolfsburg BS-Rüningen 09.09./
12,70(-0,9)-5,37(+0,2)-10,26-1,65-13,41(+0,0)/33,46-2,51-40,59-3:13,69 10.09.
4.621 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09./
12,88(-0,1)-5,49(-0,3)-11,77-1,69-12,50(+0,0)/33,81-2,11-31,00-3:14,25 10.09.
4.613 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Edemissen 13.05./
12,43(+0,0)-5,18(-0,1)-12,11-1,64-12,68(+0,3)/28,10-2,30-34,58-3:12,92 14.05.
3.770 Kalmbach, Jodocus 2003 LG Weserbergland Harlingerode 12.08./
13,61(-1,1)-4,88(+0,0)-8,32-1,44-13,37(+1,5)/16,13-2,00-22,33-3:36,47 13.08.
2.931 Grosche, Lars 2003 MTV Schöningen BS-Rüningen 09.09./
14,59(-0,9)-4,55(-0,4)-6,21-1,33-15,15(+0,0)/14,42-o.g.V.-19,37-3:58,15 10.09.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
2.688 Karsten, Maximilian 2003 VfL Wolfsburg Edemissen 26.08.
12,99(-0,8)-13,69(+0,0)-5,70(+1,0)-1,72-40,28
2.680 Ifrim, Cristian 2003 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Stuhr 11.06.
12,36(-0,6)-12,00(-0,2)-5,37(+0,9)-1,56-34,90
2.553 Büttner, Malte 2003 Garbsener SC Neustadt 20.08.
12,85(+0,6)-12,61(+0,9)-5,15(+0,2)-1,64-27,18
2.531 Lehmann, Jafia 2003 OTB Osnabrück Stuhr 11.06.
12,36(-0,6)-13,03(-0,2)-5,10(-1,3)-1,56-27,19
2.363 Cot, Luca 2003 TSV Bemerode Stuhr 11.06.
13,38(-1,1)-15,28(-0,4)-4,67(+0,1)-1,60-32,12
2.353 Bergmann, Frederik 2003 LG Osterode Edemissen 26.08.
13,35(+0,0)-14,77(+0,0)-4,90(+0,9)-1,44-35,22
2.309 Scholz, Simon 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 26.08.
13,85(-0,8)-13,63(+0,0)-4,27(+0,2)-1,40-39,86
2.291 Nüssle, Marius 2003 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr 11.06.
12,91(-0,6)-14,53(+0,0)-4,85(-1,0)-1,40-25,53
2.250 Bauck, Georg 2003 BV Garrel Stuhr 11.06.
14,91(-1,8)-14,00(+0,0)-4,87(-0,9)-1,60-24,17
2.247 Wendt, Felix 2003 TuS Harsefeld Stuhr 11.06.
13,50(-1,1)-14,14(-0,2)-4,54(+0,0)-1,48-23,55
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
2.294 Rudzki, Oliver 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 26.08.
13,55(-0,1)-13,28(+0,0)-4,85-48,00-7:12,10
2.266 Bruse, Maik 2003 LG Göttingen Stuhr 11.06.
13,36(-2,4)-14,26(-0,8)-4,46(-0,8)-45,50-6:42,58
2.086 Büttner, Jonas 2003 Garbsener SC Stuhr 11.06.
14,30(-2,4)-13,60(-0,8)-4,81(+0,0)-29,50-7:18,17
2.057 Magnus, Ole 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 26.08.
14,60(-0,1)-14,56(+0,0)-4,25-43,50-7:18,44
1.914 Sprangel, Michael 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Edemissen 26.08.
14,36(-0,1)-15,61(+0,0)-3,75-53,50-8:41,42
1.874 Clostermann, Nils 2003 VfL Stade Winsen/L. 21.05.
14,76(+1,0)-15,22(+0,7)-4,06(-0,4)-42,50-8:40,48
1.771 Osten, Tim 2003 TSV Schnega Lüchow 09.06.
14,1(+1,6)-16,1(+1,2)-3,98(-0,6)-29,50-8:36,4
1.560 Miller, Lukas 2003 VfL Stade Winsen/L. 21.05.
16,80(+1,0)-16,98(+1,4)-3,37(+0,1)-37,50-8:57,60
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
2.649 Gottwaldt, Torben 2003 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 26.08.
13,06(-0,2)-12,54-5,29(+0,6)-12,02-34,30
2.213 Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 LAV Zeven Stuhr 11.06.
13,72(-1,6)-13,53(-1,7)-4,53(-0,8)-7,88-27,56
2.148 Cordes, Joost 2003 LG Kreis Verden Winsen/L. 21.05.
12,74(+0,5)-15,46(+0,1)-4,47(+1,4)-8,45-20,51
2.131 Homuth, Jonathan 2003 TSV Germania Helmstedt Schönebeck 27.05.
13,85(+0,0)-14,92(-1,3)-4,13(-0,1)-7,82-30,50
2.017 Schäfer, Corvin 2003 LG Kreis Nord Stade Stuhr 11.06.
15,23(-1,6)-16,12(-1,7)-4,11(+0,0)-9,92-24,73
1.825 Siegel, Ole 2003 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 08.09.
14,6-16,7-3,31-9,05-20,35

Männliche Jugend U16
5 km Str. Ma.
52:35 LG Braunschweig I Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
Kruse, Timo (2002) - 17:30; Schwarz, Carlos (2002) - 17:32; Zappe, Tim Alexander (2003) - 17:33
54:09 LG Braunschweig II Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
Zeuner, Dustin (2003) - 17:48; Ifftner, Leon-Magnus (2002) - 18:08; Mantel, Frederik (2003) - 18:13
58:30 LG Braunschweig III Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
Rohde, Paul D. (2002) - 19:05; Westphal, Adrian (2002) - 19:28; Reich, Elias Aaron (2003) - 19:57
1:01:30 TK zu Hannover Hannover 22.09.
Schendel, Lukas (2002) - 17:36; Fesefeldt, Julius (2002) - 21:32; Schubert, Jakob (2002) - 22:22
4 x 100 m Staffel
45,70 OTB Osnabrück Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
Spierenburg, Tom (2002); Gordon, Jordan (2002); Michalowski, Jonas (2002); Lehmann, Jafia (2003)
46,59 StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf Verden 03.09.
Nüssle, Marius (2003); Voß, Jannick (2002); Pixberg, Lasse (2002); Kremming, Elvio (2002)
47,46 LG Osnabrück Verden 03.09.
Boye Caignard, André (2002); Köhler, Simon (2002); Backs, Floris (2003); Schmutte, Moritz (2002)
47,73 VfL Eintracht Hannover Verden 03.09.
Ziebell, Marcus (2002); Wendel, Lucas (2002); Ostermann, Sven (2002); Heinrich, Thorge (2003)
47,76 LG Braunschweig Verden 03.09.
Bruns, Nils Lennart (2002); Gillner, Jonas (2002); Gottwaldt, Torben (2003); Herwagen, Tim (2002)
48,43 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 25.05.
Bank, Benedict (2003); Ahrens, Joshua (2003); Ahrens, Joel (2003); Loddoch, Finn-Jona (2002)
48,45 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Verden 03.09.
Schiller, Maximilian (2003); Hilmer, Philip-Karsten (2002); Rein, Tobias (2002); Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002)
48,67 TSV Wennigsen Verden 03.09.
Rathnayake, Ruwina (2002); Heß, Feio (2002); Diersing, Kjell (2002); Beißner, Jan (2002)
49,09 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Verden 03.09.
Ebel, Felix (2003); Heeren, Jeremias (2004); Hoang, Phi-Tam Branden (2002); Schneider, Finn (2003)
50,30 VfL Stade Verden 03.09.
Qorbani, Mustafa (2002); Haeger, Dorian (2002); von Loh, Lukas Jonas (2002); Sckopp, Max (2002)

50,72 VfL Bückeburg Stadthagen 10.06.
Tippke, Rasmus (2002); Nottmeyer, Jannik (2002); Kopelke, Simon Luca (2002); Hemann, Vinzent (2002)
52,53 Garbsener SC Verden 03.09.
Vollmers, Julius (2003); Büttner, Malte (2003); Büttner, Jonas (2003); Schlaphoff, Theo (2002)
53,72 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 10.09.
Freymuth, Jonas (2003); Ziolkowski, Maximilian (2003); Hackling, Oliver (2003); Phan, Duy Nam (2002)
53,74 LG Kreis Verden Oldendorf 13.05.
Gari, Jakob (2002); Rehfeld, Luc (2003); Kowalewski, Philipp (2003); Cordes, Joost (2003)
54,18 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 20.05.
Sachse, Patrick (2003); Gioia, Maurizio (2003); Bähr, Finn (2003); Keese, Paul (2002)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:52,33 LG Braunschweig I Hildesheim 22.04.
Zeuner, Dustin (2003); Kruse, Timo (2002); Schwarz, Carlos (2002)
8:56,90 LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf Hildesheim 22.04.
Rein, Tobias (2002); Thömmes, Samuel Malte (2002); Dietz, Elias (2002)
9:00,43 LG Braunschweig II Hildesheim 22.04.
Steberl, Nicolas (2003); Mantel, Frederik (2003); Zappe, Tim Alexander (2003)
9:19,31 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 06.05.
Bruer, Jeremy (2002); Grosche, Lars (2003); Heyer, Finn (2004)
9:28,51 StG Hansa-Brinkum-Asendorf Stuhr-Brinkum 10.09.
Johnßen, Bent (2003); Pixberg, Lasse (2002); Kremming, Elvio (2002)
10:01,3 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 10.06.
Hellmann, Jannis (2003); Hackling, Oliver (2003); Ziolkowski, Maximilian (2003)
3-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)
6.527 VfL Stade Nienhagen 19.08.
Haeger, Dorian (2002) - 1.523; Qorbani, Mustafa (2002) - 1.351; von Loh, Lukas Jonas (2002) - 1.276
Deleker, Jonathan (2002) - 1.216; von Minden, Leon (2002) - 1.161
6.345 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 27.09.
Köhler, Simon (2002) - 1.569; Boye Caignard, André (2002) - 1.556; Schmutte, Moritz (2002) - 1.282
Birkenhäger, Philipp (2004) - 1.066; Sabisch, Paul (2004) - 872
5.915 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09.
Gillner, Jonas (2002) - 1.358; Ahlers, Justus Thorwald (2002) - 1.351; Bruns, Nils Lennart (2002) - 1.209
Bennewitz, Nick (2002) - 1.093; Hundertmark, Jamie (2002) - 904
5.890 LG Kreis Verden Verden 06.05.
Cordes, Joost (2003) - 1.381; Schäfer, Bennet (2002) - 1.290; Kowalewski, Philipp (2003) - 1.150
Hesse, Jan (2003) - 1.037; Dittmer, Luca (2002) - 1.032
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
9.859 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr-Moordeich 20.05.
Kremming, Elvio (2002) - 2.363; Pixberg, Lasse (2002) - 2.276; Nüssle, Marius (2003) - 1.903
Johnßen, Bent (2003) - 1.694; Voß, Jannick (2002) - 1.623
9.833 LG Braunschweig Harlingerode 12.08.
Gottwaldt, Torben (2003) - 2.135; Gillner, Jonas (2002) - 2.105; Herwagen, Tim (2002) - 2.014
Bennewitz, Nick (2002) - 1.859; Bruns, Nils Lennart (2002) - 1.720
8.962 VfL Stade Nienhagen 19.08.
Haeger, Dorian (2002) - 2.042; Qorbani, Mustafa (2002) - 1.850; von Loh, Lukas Jonas (2002) - 1.755
Deleker, Jonathan (2002) - 1.695; von Minden, Leon (2002) - 1.620
8.537 LG Osnabrück OS-Gretesch 27.09.
Boye Caignard, André (2002) - 2.115; Köhler, Simon (2002) - 2.108; Schmutte, Moritz (2002) - 1.720
Birkenhäger, Philipp (2004) - 1.439; Sabisch, Paul (2004) - 1.155
8.374 LG Nordharz Harlingerode 12.08.
Zeng, Jinrong (2002) - 2.052; Suchetzky, Robin (2002) - 1.708; Keese, Paul (2002) - 1.638
Hopp, Mika (2003) - 1.507; Lylov, Daniel (2004) - 1.469
9-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
14.973 LC Hansa Stuhr Bernhausen 19.08./
Kremming, Elvio (2002) - 5.073; Pixberg, Lasse (2002) - 5.070; Voß, Jannick (2002) - 4.830 20.08.
12.334 TuS Bothfeld Harlingerode 12.08./
Arens, Paul (2002) - 4.456; Steinberg, Torben (2002) - 4.101; Krupp, Jorma (2002) - 3.777 13.08.
Block Mannschaft
13.066 LC Hansa Stuhr Stuhr 11.06.
Kremming, Elvio (2002) - 3.105; Pixberg, Lasse (2002) - 2.877; Voß, Jannick (2002) - 2.777
Nüssle, Marius (2003) - 2.291; Klinke, Fynn (2003) - 2.016
12.397 OTB Osnabrück Stuhr 11.06.
Gordon, Jordan (2002) - 2.811; Spierenburg, Tom (2002) - 2.631; Lehmann, Jafia (2003) - 2.531
Michalowski, Jonas (2002) - 2.228; Johannes, Max (2002) - 2.196
11.121 VfL Stade Stuhr 11.06.
Haeger, Dorian (2002) - 2.514; Ruppert, Erik (2002) - 2.287; von Loh, Lukas Jonas (2002) - 2.176
Deleker, Jonathan (2002) - 2.126; von Minden, Leon (2002) - 2.018
8.866 LAV Zeven Stuhr 11.06.
Willenbrock, Lasse (2003) - 2.213; Arshad, Safin (2002) - 2.052; Quellen, Linas (2003) - 1.836
Corleis, Jannes-Hinrich (2004) - 1.542; Fasel, Jerre (2003) - 1.223
DJMM DSMM Gruppe 3
5.095 OTB Osnabrück Lingen 17.09.
5.005 StG Garrel-Molbergen Wilhelmshaven 20.05.
4.330 StG Löningen-Lindern Wilhelmshaven 20.05.
4.279 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Wilhelmshaven 20.05.

Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
9,51 Heeren, Jeremias 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Papenburg 10.09.
9,65 Albrecht, Tim 2004 TuS Soltendieck Celle 23.09.
9,83 Beith, Linus 2004 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
9,87 Postler, Frederik 2004 SV Arnum Neustadt 24.09.
10,04 Raschen, Niklas Bent 2004 TV Langen Nordholz 17.06.
10,10 Ahnefeld, York-Christoph 2004 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Neustadt 20.08.
10,13 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Winsen/L. 27.08.
9,9 Kaluza, Niclas Jan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Brunkensen 10.06.
10,21 Helms, Jonah 2004 LG Celle-Land Celle 23.09.
10,23 von Bargen, Aron 2004 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 27.08.
800 m Lauf
2:19,66 Beith, Linus 2004 LG Braunschweig Bad Harzburg - Harlingero 20.05.
2:19,88 Kalies, Tim 2004 LG Braunschweig Verden 03.09.
2:20,92 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Verden 03.09.
2:21,50 Kaluza, Niclas Jan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Verden 03.09.
2:22,10 Rathgen, Jobst 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Verden 03.09.
2:23,14 Evers, Melvin 2004 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 19.08.
2:24,7 Sandersfeld, Marius 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 26.08.
2:25,06 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Papenburg 29.05.
2:26,81 Kuhnt, Julian 2004 MTV 49 Holzminden Bad Harzburg 01.05.
2:27,07 Heinrichs, Eibo 2004 SV Nordenham Verden 03.09.
2000 m Lauf
6:49,72 Evers, Melvin 2004 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09.
6:52,56 Rathgen, Jobst 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 25.05.
6:54,6 Sandersfeld, Marius 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingsfehn 22.08.
6:55,75 Kalies, Tim 2004 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 09.09.
6:59,84 Beith, Linus 2004 LG Braunschweig BS-Rüningen 05.05.
7:06,93 Krebs, Marlon 2004 LG Nienburg Verden 20.06.
7:07,0 Meyer, Henrik 2004 TSV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 25.05.
7:12,90 Scheffzyk, Timo 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 19.08.
7:13,10 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Hamburg 01.10.
7:17,19 Kweya, Marlon-Amani 2004 LG Lüneburg Hildesheim 25.05.
5 km Str.
19:06 Evers, Melvin 2004 LG Braunschweig HA-Kirchrode 12.11.
19:10 Matthesius, Paul 2004 TSV Neustadt Neustadt 28.05.
19:35 Raschid, Bauarjan 2004 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Oldenburg 22.10.
19:49 John, Lenn-Merten 2004 LG Braunschweig Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
19:52 Hornbostel, Jost 2004 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.10.
20:07 Schott, Philipp 2004 LG Braunschweig Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
20:10 Langkopf, Paul 2004 SC Melle 03 Hannover 22.09.
21:03 Kessler, Robin 2004 LG Braunschweig Altenau-Okertal 02.04.
21:52 Tatsis, Petros 2004 LG Braunschweig HA-Kirchrode 12.11.
22:07 Schamberg, Mark 2004 TSV Großenkneten Großenkneten 20.05.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
9,7 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Stade 28.09.
9,96 Schantowski, Bendiks 2004 Velpker SV Hamburg 01.10.
10,03 Ahnefeld, York-Christoph 2004 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Neustadt 20.08.
9,8 Albrecht, Tim 2004 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 27.08.
10,27 -0,8 Funck, Mika 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Edemissen 19.08.
10,1 Nabrotzky, Peer 2004 TuS Borkum Aurich 25.05.
10,42 Teschner, Jonathan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 19.08.
10,2 Albrecht, Julius 2004 TuS Soltendieck Lüchow 09.06.
10,49 Mulero, Nicholas 2004 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 26.08.
10,52 Kaluza, Niclas Jan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Hildesheim 19.08.
Hochsprung
1,62 Keimer, Julian 2004 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 10.09.
1,60 Mulero, Nicholas 2004 LG Peiner Land Edemissen 26.08.
1,58 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Hamburg 01.10.
1,56 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Winsen/L. 27.08.
1,54 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 05.06.
1,54 Teschner, Jonathan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.08.
1,52 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Nienhagen 19.08.
1,52 Albrecht, Julius 2004 TuS Soltendieck Nienhagen 19.08.
1,50 Ahnefeld, York-Christoph 2004 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Bad Oeynhausen 05.06.
1,50 Postler, Frederik 2004 SV Arnum Wunstorf 16.09.

1,50 Wichmann, Johann 2004 Rukeli Trollmann e. V. Wunstorf 16.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,90 Kuhnt, Julian 2004 MTV 49 Holzminden Verden 02.09.
2,65 Funck, Mika 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Schneverdingen 27.09.
2,30 Klüver, Jonah 2004 TV Deutsche Eiche Holzminden Verden 02.09.
2,20 Schnaars, Floyd Luca 2004 TV Lilienthal Verden 02.09.
Weitsprung
5,32 Heeren, Jeremias 2004 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Papenburg 10.09.
5,03 Raschen, Niklas Bent 2004 TV Langen Scheeßel 17.09.
4,96 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Oldendorf 13.05.
4,91 Ahnefeld, York-Christoph 2004 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Neustadt 20.08.
4,82 -0,3 Albrecht, Tim 2004 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 19.05.
4,82 +0,8 Mulero, Nicholas 2004 LG Peiner Land Bad Harzburg - Harlingero 20.05.
4,82 Teschner, Jonathan 2004 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 13.08.
4,82 Grün, Roswin 2004 TSV Brunkensen Sarstedt 13.08.
4,81 Keimer, Julian 2004 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 19.08.
4,81 Helms, Jonah 2004 LG Celle-Land Celle 23.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
11,05 Helms, Jonah 2004 LG Celle-Land Celle 23.09.
11,02 Dehning, Max 2004 LG Celle-Land Uslar 30.07.
10,86 Hein, Yannic 2004 SV Borussia Salzgitter Bad Harzburg - Harlingero 20.05.
10,77 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Lohne 17.09.
10,52 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Spaden 26.08.
10,35 Keimer, Julian 2004 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Lingen 19.08.
10,05 Sandmann, Tim 2004 TV Norden Emden 26.08.
9,92 Ahnefeld, York-Christoph 2004 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Minden 21.06.
9,70 Wittrock, Silas 2004 SV Nordenham Molbergen 20.08.
9,67 Brüning, Lucius 2004 TSV Asendorf Delmenhorst 23.09.
Diskuswurf 750 g
35,61 Dehning, Max 2004 LG Celle-Land Hamburg 01.10.
33,22 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Papenburg 10.09.
28,93 Helms, Jonah 2004 LG Celle-Land Celle 23.09.
27,44 Ahnefeld, York-Christoph 2004 TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck Empelde 09.09.
26,39 Badenhop, Laurenz 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Burgdorf 08.09.
26,14 Jensen, Jan-Mikkel 2004 LG Göttingen Salzgitter-Bad 16.09.
25,87 Heinrichs, Eibo 2004 SV Nordenham Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
25,54 Funck, Mika 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Soltau 30.09.
25,50 Albrecht, Julius 2004 TuS Soltendieck Bad Bevensen 01.04.
25,18 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Spaden 26.08.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
14,60 Wübker, Jakob 2004 TuS Altwarmbüchen Altwarmbüchen 14.09.
Speerwurf 400 g
47,24 Dehning, Max 2004 LG Celle-Land Hamburg 01.10.
45,39 Prepens, Torben 2004 TV Cloppenburg Oldenburg 24.09.
37,43 Stein, Ole 2004 TSV Wehdel Spaden 26.08.
34,57 Funck, Mika 2004 TV Jahn Walsrode Hamburg 01.10.
34,12 Schneider, Maximilian 2004 VfL Hameln Bad Pyrmont 03.09.
33,90 Heinrichs, Eibo 2004 SV Nordenham Wilhelmshaven 10.06.
33,64 Waterhölter, Tim 2004 LG Nordheide Winsen/L. 02.04.
32,48 Hinsch, Jonas 2004 VfL Stade Stade 28.09.
32,03 Brüning, Lucius 2004 TSV Asendorf Del